3:10 to Yuma (2007)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
J Steven Matzinger Camera Assistant "C" Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000029
Jose A. "Tony" Salazar Driver (to J. Mangold) 273 25000033
Phyllis Thurber-Moffitt Costumes Head Ager 120828 13000006
Shaina Holmes Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000022
Natasha Paczkowski Tailor Cutter 120990 13000032
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Cody M Smith Wrangler n/a 121018 20000001
Mike Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Michael Weis Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Monty Stuart Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Noel Phillips Wrangler n/a 121018 20000002
Clayton Stanbaugh Wrangler n/a 121018 20000003
Rusty Hendrickson Animal Wrangler Head Wrangler 120863 20000007
Earle Parker Carpenter Stand-By Carpenter 529 21000001
Mark Warrick Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000006
Tom Berto Wrangler n/a 121018 20000005
Alvin "Dutch" Lunak Wrangler n/a 121018 20000004
Rod Rondeaux Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Juddson Keith Linn Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Brian Lee Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Michael J Clarke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Mark Warrack Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Matt Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Cody M Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Richard Bucher Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Danny Edmo Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Scout Schoenfeld Hendrickson Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kingorba Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Bob Everett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Dale Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Daniel Ray Pemberton Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator Construction Co-Coordinator 276 21000003
Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor (Custom Film Effects) 249 23000003
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer (Digital Blackout) 243 23000004
Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Blackout) 249 23000002
Robert Stromberg Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Blackout) 249 23000001
Kevin White Catering Chef(Deluxe Motion Picture Casting) 120954 22000013
Michele Ferrone Visual Effects Producer (Custom Film Effects) 243 23000005
Sara Cueva Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000006
Brian Battles Visual Effects Compositor(Digital Blackout) 419 23000010
Manny Dubon Visual Effects IQ Assistant(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 419 23000011
Darrell Burgess Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On-Set Foreman 250 23000009
William D Lee Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000008
Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor DI Film Editorial(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 614 23000007
David Sanfield Catering Caterer(Deluxe Motion Picture Casting) 120954 22000012
Charlie Portillo Catering Helper(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000011
Jeanie Zakowski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Tobias Swift White Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Dannon Walters Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Lisa Van Allen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Scott Garcia Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
John Wheeler Catering Assistant Chef(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000009
Gerardo Acosta Catering Helper(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000010
Edgar Garcia Catering Assistant Chef(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000008
Michelle J Woodward Catering Chef(For Stars Catering) 120954 22000007
Brandon Little Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Robert Bolanowski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Steve Hassenpflug Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Josh Steinberg Grip n/a 365 15000022
Charles Ehrlinger Grip n/a 365 15000023
Kenneth Coblentz Grip n/a 365 15000021
Sean Devine Key Grip n/a 263 15000020
Jack C. Jones Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000018
Ramon Garcia Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Hank Herrera Grip n/a 365 15000024
Michael Manzanares Grip n/a 365 15000025
Ron Santoco Grip n/a 365 15000029
David Ariniello Grip n/a 365 15000030
Matt Debevec Grip n/a 365 15000028
Mark Sheets Grip n/a 365 15000027
John Sneesby Grip n/a 365 15000026
Aldous Register Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000017
Leonard E Hoffman Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000016
Jeff Chassler Swing Electric 120862 15000007
Gabriel J Lewis Swing Electric 120862 15000008
Jordan Lapsansky Swing Electric 120862 15000006
Michelle LeDoux Swing Electric 120862 15000005
Jon Caradies Swing Electric 120862 15000004
Marek Bojsza Swing Electric 120862 15000009
Conor Vandeer Swing Electric 120862 15000010
Kevin M. Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000014
Stephen Mullen Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000015
Scott Patten Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Blake Pike Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Brian Kinzey Swing Electric 120862 15000011
Pat O'Mara Grip n/a 365 15000031
Mark Wojciechowski Grip n/a 365 15000032
Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jason Rodriguez Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Julie M. Phillips Legal Services Production Attorney 120857 18000001
Jerry Shih Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Kurt Greufe Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Eileen Street Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Mark Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Wiiam P. Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Ron Bolanowski Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000016
Oliver S Hendrickson Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Herman Endito Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Nick Cessac Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000005
Pamela Ann Chizema Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Accountant 120979 16000004
Sean Devine Dolly Grip "B" Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000036
Rod Farley Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000037
Antonio V Garrido Dolly Grip "A" Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000035
Curtis A Andrews Jr. Gaffer n/a 268 15000034
Cory Geryak Gaffer n/a 268 15000033
Jerry L Marshall Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000038
Hank Herrera Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Edward Poveda Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Christine Pawlowski Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000003
Glenn Nicol Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Robert L Palmer Best Boy Electric Rigging Electric Best Boy 259 15000041
Larry Sushinski Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000040
Derek Lacasa Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Eroc Moralls Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120960 23000019
Bryan Kay Driver n/a 273 25000047
Josh Laurio Driver n/a 273 25000048
Jimmy Goodman Driver n/a 273 25000046
Billy "Butch" Frank Driver n/a 273 25000045
Kenny Farnell Driver n/a 273 25000043
Richard Firkens Driver n/a 273 25000044
George Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000049
Mario A Medina Driver n/a 273 25000050
William Ray Driver n/a 273 25000054
William Rucker Driver n/a 273 25000055
Robert M. Rabelo Driver n/a 273 25000053
Chris I Quintana Driver n/a 273 25000052
R. Daniel Miller Driver n/a 273 25000051
Jesse Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000042
Steven Carrillo Driver n/a 273 25000041
Douglas Neal Acton Medic n/a 120966 25000030
Brian G. Lax Medic n/a 120966 25000031
Rafael Castro Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000029
Andrea Vestrand Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Kristen McLaughlin Production Secretary n/a 367 25000027
Sheila Louie Medic Set Medic 120966 25000032
Mike Mckenny Driver (to Ben Wade) 273 25000035
Mike Berdrow Driver n/a 273 25000039
Mary B Borg Driver n/a 273 25000040
Todd L Adair Driver n/a 273 25000038
Alan Berger Driver (to P. Fonda) 273 25000037
John D Embry Driver (to C. Bale) 273 25000036
Walter J. Russell Driver n/a 273 25000056
Lyle Atkins Driver n/a 273 25000057
Vince Yybiernas Driver n/a 273 25000076
Thomas Jackson Driver (to Ben Wade) 273 25000077
Kip Wolverton Driver n/a 273 25000075
Cassie Russell Driver n/a 273 25000074
James W. Ray Driver n/a 273 25000072
Thomas W Rebber Driver n/a 273 25000073
Adriaan Van Zyl Coordinator Post Coordinator 528 25000078
Lindsay Brayden Apprentice Art Department Intern 120976 25000079
Nancy Ruth Neumann Other Studio Teacher 120795 26000004
Thomas Goodrich Other Studio Teacher 120795 26000005
Lance Cheatham Other Draper Assistant 120795 26000003
Dennis Riewerts Other Draper 120795 26000002
Stan Garner Other Train Coordinator 120795 26000001
Kino Quintana Driver n/a 273 25000071
Tony Peralta Driver n/a 273 25000070
Allen Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000061
Larry Fee Driver n/a 273 25000062
Robert A. Castillo Driver n/a 273 25000060
Kent Boyer Driver n/a 273 25000059
George M. Brown Driver n/a 273 25000058
John Forester Driver n/a 273 25000063
Joseph Gonzales Driver n/a 273 25000064
Leon Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000068
Burt N Melcher Driver n/a 273 25000069
Anthony Lebow Driver n/a 273 25000067
Robert J. Kozlowski Driver n/a 273 25000066
Mark A James Driver n/a 273 25000065
Neal Prosansky Production Secretary n/a 367 25000026
Cassandra Cox Production Secretary n/a 367 25000025
David D. Baumann Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Brett "Khan" Andrews Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
F Ron Miller Main Title Design Title Designer(Right Lobe Design Group) 120925 23000037
Dorian Bustamante 3-D Artist (Digital Blackout) 120965 23000036
Adam Watkins 3-D Artist (Digital Blackout) 120965 23000034
Barry Howell 3-D Artist (Digital Blackout) 120965 23000035
John Paul "JP" Jones Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Thell Reed Props Key Armorer 120817 24000004
Randy Syracuse Props Propmaker Foremen 120817 24000008
Tim Viera Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Donny Bruno Props Armorer 120817 24000007
David Fencl Props Armorer 120817 24000006
Mark Wallace Props Armorer Supervisor 120817 24000005
Nicholas Hasson CGI Artist IQ Artist(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120986 23000033
Joshua A Lacross Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(Digital Blackout) 120928 23000032
Lori Miller Digital Effects Artist Digital Art Director(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000021
Jamie Baxter Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000024
Mark Intravartolo Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120960 23000020
Rob Lueker Swing Electric 120862 15000003
Amit Dhawal Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Blackout) 120960 23000018
Steven Caldwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000025
Sam Dabbs Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000026
Mark Sawicki Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000030
Amani Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000031
Nicholas Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000029
Ji Young Hong Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000028
R J Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000027
Frank Kilmartin Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
W Scott Mason Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
David Oliver Stand-In (for Ben Wade) 121015 25000016
Girard Swan Stand-In (for C. Bale) 121015 25000017
Mark Dometrovich Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000015
James Randall White Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Steven S Duncan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Tim Sisson Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
Niki Hossack Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Anna Ramey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Chai Forest Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Freddie Hice Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000024
David Dorn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Andrew "Snoop" Sharretts Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Kevin Black Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Scout Schoenfeld Hendrickson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Yvette Fortin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Adam Karasick Assistant (to J. Mangold) 120820 25000001
Anisa Qureshi Assistant (to C. Konrad) 120820 25000002
David Barton Props Tool Foreman 120817 24000014
Lou Boggs Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Doug Butts Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Bianca Arvin Assistant (to S. Besser) 120820 25000003
Keith Rodger Assistant (to Ben Wade) 120820 25000004
Kirk Borland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Patrick Melvin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Leigh Anne Stoudenmire Production Assistant Costume Department PA 275 25000007
Justin Bull Assistant (to K. Rodger) 120820 25000006
Bruno De Oliva Assistant (to K. Rodger) 120820 25000005
Wendy Drapanas Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000017
Brian Woronec Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Richard Foreman Jr. Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000014
Melissa Moseley Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000015
Dale G. Waseta Video Video Assistant 120800 6000013
Frank Eyers Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera "B" Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000010
Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Aaron Schuh Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000016
Alexander Paul Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000017
Mary Chamberlain Dailies Fotokem Dailies Coordinator(Fotokem) 120999 6000021
Joe Finley Colorist DI Colorist(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120920 6000022
Kris Gregg Film Lab Digital Imaging(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120850 6000020
Ed Thompson Film Lab Digital Imaging(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120850 6000019
Adrian Colbert Film Lab DI Scanning(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120850 6000018
Phil Shanahan Assistant Camera "B" Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000009
W. Benton Phillips Camera Camera Pa 120798 6000008
Madeline Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Rebecca Puck Stair Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Peter Costelli Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Donny Martino Jr. Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Jill Vaupen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Phedon Papamichael Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Vargo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Philip C Pfeiffer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
David Luckenbach Steadicam Operator Steadicam 232 6000007
Mark Vargo Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Paul Sanchez Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000004
David Luckenbach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Kay Sievert Colorist Hd Telecine Colorist(Fotokem) 120920 6000023
Mato Color Timer Fotokem Film Color Timer(Fotokem) 120921 6000024
Ted Caplan Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000006
Jim Schultz Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000007
Rosemary Warren-Green Music Conductor Orchestra Leader 120818 8000005
Marco Beltrami Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000004
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000002
Leila Stacey Music Assistant Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000003
Buck Sanders Music Producer Score Co-Producer 323 8000008
Marco Beltrami Original Music n/a 120838 8000009
Marcus Trumpp Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
John Kurlander Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000014
Dana Niu Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000012
Rossano Galante Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Bill Boston Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000010
Richard Lancaster Music Pro Tools Recordist 120781 8000001
Adriaan Van Zyl Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Daniel McFadden Camera Assistant "A" Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000028
James Price Camera Assistant "A" Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000031
Bob Hall Camera Assistant "A" Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000027
Kevin Moss Camera Trainee Camera Intern 120998 6000026
Julie Bucek Camera Trainee Camera Intern 120998 6000025
Chip Byrd Camera Assistant "B" Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000032
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant "B" Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000033
Simon Coke Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Sara Cueva Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Lee Grubin Editing n/a 120901 7000002
Michael McCusker Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nick Shuster Camera Assistant "C" Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000034
Malika R Cohen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Malika R Cohen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Deryle Lujan Actor Nez 1 1000020
James "Scotty" Augare Actor Nez 1 1000021
Ramon Frank Actor Kinter 1 1000019
Pat Ricotti Actor Jorgensen 1 1000018
Lennie Loftin Actor Glen Hollander 1 1000016
Rio Alexander Actor Campos 1 1000017
Brian Duffy Actor Sutherland 1 1000022
Jason Rodriguez Actor Tighe 1 1000023
Arron Shiver Actor Bill Moons 1 1000027
Sean Hennigan Actor Marshal Will Doane 1 1000028
Luke Wilson Actor Zeke 1 1000026
Forrest Fyre Actor Walter Boles 1 1000025
Chad Brummett Actor Kane 1 1000024
Shawn Howell Actor Jackson 1 1000015
Luce Rains Actor Marshal Weathers 1 1000014
Gretchen Mol Actor Alice Evans 1 1000005
Dallas Roberts Actor Grayson Butterfield 1 1000006
Peter Fonda Actor Byron McElroy 1 1000004
Alan Tudyk Actor Doc Potter 1 1000003
Christian Bale Actor Dan Evans 1 1000002
Ben Foster Actor Charlie Prince 1 1000007
Vinessa Shaw Actor Emma Nelson 1 1000008
Logan Lerman Actor William Evans 1 1000012
Benjamin Petry Actor Mark Evans 1 1000013
Chris Browning Actor Crawley 1 1000011
Kevin Durand Actor Tucker 1 1000010
Johnny Whitworth Actor Tommy Darden 1 1000009
Girard Swan Actor Deputy Harvey Pell 1 1000029
Christopher Berry Actor Deputy Sam Fuller 1 1000030
Anastacia Nemec Assistant Director Additional 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000005
Todd Michael Amateau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Trish Stanard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Maria Mantia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Stuart Besser Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Nicholas C Mastandrea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Kate Boyle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Aaron Downing Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Marcie Jastrow Project Director DI Project Supervisor(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 121048 5000012
Barry Barclay Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Marisa Clayton Project Manager DI Project Manager(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120994 5000011
Sheila G Waldron Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Mike Fantasia Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Elmore Leonard Source Material (from short story: "Three Ten to Yuma") 120786 4000006
Halsted Welles Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Cathy Konrad Producer n/a 3 3000001
James Mangold Producer n/a 3 3000002
James Mangold Director n/a 2 2000001
David Oliver Actor Evil Bartender 1 1000032
Jason Henning Actor Train Clerk 1 1000031
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Lynwood Spinks Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michael Brandt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Derek Haas Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Aaron Downing Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Dixie J Capp Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Stuart Besser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
John Kurlander Score Recording n/a 120840 8000015
Andrew Menzies Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lisa Taylor Roberts Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Katie Douthit Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Linda Vallejo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Vanessa Jaramillo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Jane Galli Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000017
John Caglione Jr. Makeup Artist (to Ben Wade) 120801 13000018
Cory Welk Makeup Artist Spfx Make-Up Artist 120801 13000023
Wendy M Craig Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Aleah Ames Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Brenda Cook Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000029
Kent Alan Parker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Lorraine Crossman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Michael Castellano Set Costumer (to Ben Wade) 121008 13000025
Tangi Crawford Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Gloria Casney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Natasha Paczkowski Costumer Pattern Maker 120880 13000005
Terry M Anderson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Arianne Phillips Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Christine Cantella Assistant Costume Designer Costume Designer's Assistant 252 13000001
Ada Akaji Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000008
Kathrine Gordon Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000009
Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Debra Clair Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist (to Ben Wade) 120799 13000012
Betty Lou Skinner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Yvette Meely Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Juliet M. Hyde-White Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000030
Claire Sandrin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
Ted Caplan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Steve Bissinger Sound Effects Editor Additional SFX Editor 327 14000017
Donald Sylvester Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000015
Richard Kite Sound Cable Guy 120816 14000014
John Weitz Sound Cable Guy 120816 14000012
Tim Gomillion Sound Stage Recordist 120816 14000013
Paul Massey Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
David Giammarco Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Donald Sylvester Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Russell Crowe Actor Ben Wade 1 1000001
Rob Nokes Sound Recordist SFX Field Recordist 331 14000022
Richard Van Dyke Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Jim Stuebe Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000020
Bill Stein Rerecording Re-Recording Engineer 120995 14000011
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Monique Salvato Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000001
Zac Sneesby Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Debra Chapman Tailor Seamstress 120990 13000036
Pilar Agoyo Tailor Seamstress 120990 13000035
Ruth Hossie Tailor n/a 120990 13000034
Joseph Brennan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000004
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Elizabeth Rainey Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Judi Dickerson Dialect Coach (to Ben Wade) 666 12000002
Lynda Crawford Research Historical Researcher 458 12000001
Daniel J. Gilooly Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000020
Thomas Caldwell Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000021
Wayne Shepherd Leadman n/a 433 9000019
Virginia Hopkins Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000018
Frank Piercy Painter Lead Painter 200 9000016
Eric Smith Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000017
Ralph Diaz Greensman Stand-By Greensman 201 9000022
Ron Berartie Greensman Stand-By Greensman 201 9000023
Kasra Farahani Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Roberta Marquez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Chadney Everett Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000026
Adrian Lobato Gang Boss Greens Gangboss 121117 9000025
Sage Emmett Connell Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Scott Nordhausen Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Ed McLoughlin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Maya Shimoguchi Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Richard Romig Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Gregory A. Berry Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Heidi Mayfield Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Jay R. Hart Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Roger Lundeen Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Linda R Gore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Scott Plunkett Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Graham Griswold Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Michael Ruby Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000010
John Coven Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Peter Grendle Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000029
Mick Cummings Art Department Buyer 120843 9000030
Conan Lee Voice Casting n/a 189 10000018
Anne Lockhart Voice Casting n/a 189 10000019
Rif Hutton Voice Casting n/a 189 10000017
Nicholas Guest Voice Casting n/a 189 10000016
Kirk Baily Voice Casting n/a 189 10000015
Jonathan Nichols Voice Casting n/a 189 10000020
Pepper Sweeney Voice Casting n/a 189 10000021
Alice Neuhauser Executive (Relativity Media) 120806 11000004
Eva Quiroz Executive (Relativity Media) 120806 11000005
Aaron Michiel Executive (Relativity Media) 120806 11000003
David Alper Executive (Relativity Media) 120806 11000002
Pat Repola Executive VP Feature Post(Modern Videofilm, Inc) 120806 11000001
Paul Pape Voice Casting n/a 189 10000014
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000013
Marie Kohl Casting Associate (New Mexico Casting) 160 10000004
Charla Bowersox Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Jo Edna Boldin Casting (New Mexico Casting) 179 10000003
Sarah Katzman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lisa Beach Casting n/a 179 10000001
Katy Houska Casting Associate Extra's Casting Associate 160 10000006
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Jim Lau Voice Casting n/a 189 10000011
Dana Lee Voice Casting n/a 189 10000012
Karen Huie Voice Casting n/a 189 10000010
David Cowgill Voice Casting n/a 189 10000009
Steve Apostolina Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Curtis A Andrews Jr. Swing Electric 120862 15000002
Synopsis
A rancher struggles to support his ranch and family during a long drought. Desperately needing money to build a well, he takes an assignment to transport a notorious felon, in the hands of authorities, to Yuma for imprisonment. But, once the two meet, the criminal tries to tempt him with--in exchange for allowing him to escape--an offer of much more money than the rancher ever expected, the result of a hidden loot.