The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part Two (2012)

Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part Two
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Adaptation, Romance, Fantasy, Sequel, Thriller
Keywords child, family, fight, mother/daughter, novel, supernatural, Twilight (franchise), vampire, werewolf
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Paul Hunt Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
EJ Foerster Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Brian Hajek Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000081
Satoshi Ozeki Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000087
Kirk Larkins Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett) 419 23000229
Devin Breese Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett) 419 23000228
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000227
Will Kalkanis-Ellis CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett) 120986 23000226
David Link Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000214
Eric Marko Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett) 419 23000230
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000233
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000232
Jessica Hee Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000231
Seung Jang Kim CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett) 120986 23000225
Ben Vonzastrow CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett) 120986 23000224
Eric Jeffery Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett) 622 23000220
Frederick Vega Animator FX Animator(Tippett) 483 23000219
Erik Krumrey Animator FX Animator(Tippett) 483 23000218
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000216
Alexander Wells Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett) 622 23000221
Gus Dizon CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett) 120986 23000222
Kristen Borges CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett) 120986 23000223
Brian Tolle Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000234
Ross Nakamura Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000215
Jonathan Ramos Animator FX Animator(Tippett) 483 23000217
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000236
Qin Shen Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000250
Dan Rolinek Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000249
Douglas MacMillan Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000248
Andrew Gardner Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000247
M Stevens Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000251
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000252
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000255
Neal Hoover Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000254
Q Fortier Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000253
Michael Farnsworth Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000246
Bryan Cline Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000245
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000239
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000238
Derek Krauss Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000237
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000213
Page Frakes Software Engineer Color Pipeline Supervisor(Tippett) 121071 23000240
Nick Overstreet Digital Effects Artist Digital Color Corrector(Tippett) 120960 23000241
Mike Root Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000244
Anthony Lucero Visual Effects Editor (Tippett) 614 23000243
Mike Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor (Tippett) 614 23000242
David Sullivan Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000235
Chris Halstead Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000212
Andy Hass Animator (Tippett) 483 23000182
Chuck Duke Animator (Tippett) 483 23000181
Ryan Bradley Animator (Tippett) 483 23000180
Robert Alves Animator (Tippett) 483 23000179
Trevor Hunter Animator (Tippett) 483 23000183
Mark Powers Animator (Tippett) 483 23000184
Johnny Turco Animator (Tippett) 483 23000188
Miles Southan Animator (Tippett) 483 23000187
Danny Southard Animator (Tippett) 483 23000186
Nathan Ross Animator (Tippett) 483 23000185
Jimmy Almeida Animator (Tippett) 483 23000178
Hans Brekke Animator (Tippett) 483 23000177
Tom G Gibbons Animation Supervisor (Tippett) 120918 23000171
Charles Rose CG Supervisor (Tippett) 779 23000170
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Producer (Tippett) 243 23000169
Eric Leven Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett) 249 23000168
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Tippett) 419 23000172
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Tippett) 419 23000173
Lee Hahn-Ok Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Tippett) 345 23000176
Scott Singer Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Tippett) 345 23000175
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett) 120928 23000174
Jess Vickery Animator (Tippett) 483 23000189
Louis Jones Animator (Tippett) 483 23000190
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000205
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000204
Larry Weiss Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000203
Bart Trickel Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000202
Joseph Bailey Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000206
Natalie Baillie Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000207
Chris Gibbons Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000211
Colin Epstein Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000210
Youjin Choung Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000209
Shelley Campbell Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000208
Ryan Todd Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000201
Erik Shepherd Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000200
Jim Aupperle Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000194
Yuhon Ng Animator (Tippett) 483 23000193
Christopher Mullins Animator (Tippett) 483 23000192
Jessica Morris Animator (Tippett) 483 23000191
David Gutman Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000195
Jim McVay Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000196
Juwana Samman Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000199
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000198
Cory Redmond Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000197
Robert Beckwith Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Tippett) 121071 23000256
David Kaplan Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Tippett) 121071 23000257
Mark Stetson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000320
Nicolete Picardo Matte Painter (Lola VFX) 120959 23000319
Rob Olsson Matte Painter (Lola VFX) 120959 23000318
Miguel Guerrero 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000317
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Zoic Studios) 419 23000321
Ralph Maiers Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000322
Raoul Yorke Bolognini Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Co-Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000326
Kristen Leigh Branan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000325
Robert Scifo Matte Painter (Zoic Studios) 120959 23000324
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000323
Eugene Paluso 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000316
Alex Tirasongkran 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000315
Chris Radcliffe 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000309
Jarrod Avalos 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000308
Shigeharu Tomotoshi 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000307
Krystal Sae Eua 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000306
Yoshiya Yamada 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000310
Yugi Yagasaki 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000311
Atsushi Imamura 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000314
Chris Wells 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000313
Apollo S J Kim 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000312
Lauren Weidel Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000327
Andrew Cox Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000328
Scott Fritts Animator CG Animator(Zoic Studios) 483 23000343
Chris Derochie Animator CG Animator(Zoic Studios) 483 23000342
Michael S Cliett CG Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 779 23000341
Nathan Overstrom Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000340
Bill Martin CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000344
Arlend Engar CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000345
Kevin Struckman CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000349
Gal Manor CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000348
Andrew Bain CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000347
Matt Anderson CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000346
Harrison Rutherford Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000339
Darren Mackay Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000338
Kenton Rannie Compositing Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 120928 23000332
Jeffrey Baksinski Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 345 23000331
Joey Bonander Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000330
Deanna Louie Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000329
Patrick Kavanaugh Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000333
John Fukushima Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000334
Jeremy Price Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000337
Graeme Baitz Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000336
Debora Dunphy Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000335
David Michaels 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000305
Joel Silva 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000304
Yuki Uehara Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000272
Daniel Jauregui Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000271
Demitre Garza Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000270
David Levine Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000269
Clark Parkhurst Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000273
Casey Allen Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000274
Dan Bartolucci Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000279
Chris DeCristo Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000278
Trent Claus Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000276
Bruno Parenti Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000275
Fefo DeSouza Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000268
Cliff Welsh Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000267
Shaun Potts Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett) 121071 23000261
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett) 121071 23000260
Nicholas Bencriscutto Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett) 121071 23000259
Chris Redmann Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Tippett) 121071 23000258
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000262
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000263
Allison Paul Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000266
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000265
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000264
Vincent Blin Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000280
Holli Alvarado Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000281
Steven Benjamin Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000297
Mike Eggert Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000296
Caleb Clark Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000295
Sean Adair Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000294
Joaquin Ludewig Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000298
Spencer Armajo Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000299
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000303
Michele Rader Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000302
Steven Hawkins Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000301
Chris Fregoso Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000300
Kristopher Baldwin Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000293
Bobby Cardenas Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000292
Dave Hernandez Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000285
Marla Carter Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000284
Ryan Tanel Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000283
Scott Balkcom Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000282
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000286
Greg Souers Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000287
Kegan Long Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000291
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000289
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000288
Phil Tippett Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett) 249 23000167
Hui-Wen Wu Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000164
Patrick Shearn Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000044
Leslie Adkins-Garza Visual Effects Coordinator (Post) 120760 23000043
Suzanne Murarik Visual Effects Coordinator (Production) 120760 23000042
Ronald B Moore Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Production) 243 23000041
Shyam Yadav Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000045
Sean O'Connor Compositor (In House) 120626 23000046
Claire McLachlan Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000050
Jonathan Macpherson Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000049
Emilio Navarro Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000048
Tim Spencer Special Effects Technician Technician(Vista Vision) 242 23000047
Trey Gordon Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreperson 250 23000040
Walter Kiesling Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreperson 250 23000039
Skylar Gorrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
David Poole Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000032
Rebecca Walker Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000031
Jeffrey Scott Thomas Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000030
Cristen Martemucci Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Thomas Van Koeverden Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
G Heath Hood Special Effects Foreman On Set Foreperson 250 23000038
Lela Checco Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Office Foreperson 250 23000037
Brett J Smith Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Sean Windell Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000051
AJ Briones Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000052
Sun Lee Matte Painter (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120959 23000067
Nathan Hurlburt Compositor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000066
Donn Kennedy Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120760 23000065
Mare McIntosh CG Supervisor CG Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 779 23000064
Derek Winslow Matte Painter (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120959 23000068
Andrew Schwartz Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000069
Andy Edwards Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000073
Valy Lungoccia Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000072
Matt Trivan Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000071
Drew Huntley Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000070
Erick Laplant CG Supervisor CG Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 779 23000063
Michael Zavala Compositor Compositing Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000062
Daniel Chavez Visual Effects Producer (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000056
Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000055
Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000054
Simon Lacey Visual Effects On Set Data Wrangler(Additional Photography) 419 23000053
Scott Balkcom Compositing Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120928 23000057
Joel Sevilla CG Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 779 23000058
Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120760 23000061
Yoshiya Yamada Visual Effects Project TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000060
Ed Chapman Visual Effects Supervisor Element Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000059
Jason Babin Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000029
Jeremy Johnson Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000028
Chad Adams Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Louisiana) 120903 22000007
Joshua Adams Craft Service (Louisiana) 120903 22000006
Giselle Fredette Craft Service Aid Craft Service Assistant(2nd Unit) 120903 22000005
Diane Berezay Craft Service Aid Craft Service(2nd Unit) 120903 22000004
Sanford Hatcher Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Terry Windell Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Robin Griffin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Karen M Murphy Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Bob Bedard Catering (Cinema Scenes Catering) 120954 22000003
Tammy Saito Craft Service Aid Craft Service 120903 22000001
Hubert T. Mitchell Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000016
Leo Lauricella Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000015
Gerald J Lajaunie Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000014
Russ Thomas Anderson Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000013
Tim Fyten Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000017
Stephen J Martemucci Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000018
Julie Gueydan Construction Buyer 120900 21000021
Shane Buckallew Plasterer n/a 121097 21000020
Marvin Perry Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000019
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
Robbie Janda Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000007
Mike Splatt Special Effects Coordinator (2nd Unit) 241 23000022
Brad Zehr Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects(2nd Unit) 168 23000021
Gary Minielly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Dave McGuire Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
R Terry Tjelmeland Special Effects Foreman On Set Foreman(Louisiana) 250 23000023
William Catania Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreman(Louisiana) 250 23000024
Jamey Johnson Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000027
Michael Dean Kiesling Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000026
Patrick Edward White Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000025
Mark Higham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Mike Hyrman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000011
Jason Gandhi Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000010
Adam Taylor Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects 168 23000009
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Guy Botham Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000012
Rob Falck Special Effects Shop Foreperson 168 23000013
Miles May Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000016
Josh Benjamin Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000015
Randy Parks Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000014
Chris Hopkins Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000074
Louis Mackall Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000075
Rina Strause Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000137
Martin Leguizamon Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000136
Himanshu Bhatia Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000135
Seonghyun Kim Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000134
Dan Ostrov Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000138
Josh Sutherland Visual Effects Editor Video Effects Editor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 614 23000139
Adam Howard Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Hydraulx) 249 23000143
Collin Baines Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120918 23000142
Erik Liles Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx) 249 23000141
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor Video Effects Editor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 614 23000140
Chris Haney Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000133
Ian Clemmer Visual Effects Effects TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000132
Althea Suarez Gata Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000126
Nando Martinez Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000125
Joshua Cordes Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000124
Trung Doan Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000123
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects Supervisor Tracking Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000127
Cody Brunty Visual Effects Camera Tracker(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000128
Will Wallace Visual Effects Effects TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000131
Brent Droog Visual Effects Effects TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000130
Kevin Shimamoto Visual Effects Camera Tracker(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000129
Denise O'Neill 2-D Artist 2D Coordinator 120987 23000144
Zack Judson Special Effects Supervisor Dynamic Effects Supervisor 545 23000145
Andre Rios Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000160
Kodie MacKenzie Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000159
Eri Adachi Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000158
Nolan Conrad Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000157
Gregory Watkins Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000161
Shobanbabu Narayanan Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000162
Meng-Lin Kao Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000165
Joni Williams Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120644 23000350
V. Samundeswari Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000163
Jooyong Lee Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000156
Eddie Englander Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000155
Neil Ghaznavi Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000149
Frank Akrong Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000148
Benjamin V Funk Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000147
Adrian White Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000146
Erwan Leroy Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000150
Doug Campbell Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000151
Mark Rasmussen Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000154
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000153
Jong Jun An Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000152
Adam Lawson Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000122
Mike Gajga Character Animation Character TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 622 23000121
Joaquin Ludewig Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000092
Bobby Cardenas Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000091
Sean Hitchcock Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000090
Juan Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000089
Patrick Canning Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000093
William Barkus Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000094
Jason Schaefer Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000098
Sean Pfeiffer Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000097
Kristopher Baldwin Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000096
David Woodruff Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000095
Evan Wake Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000088
Loeng Wong-Savun Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000086
Mike Logan Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000079
Jale Parsons Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000078
Bill Kunin Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000077
Steve Miller Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000076
Yann Doray Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000080
Jamison McCord Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000082
Chris Cabrera Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000085
Young Joon Mok Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000084
Michael Plescia Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000083
Logan Strobel Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000099
Jeff Fuller Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000100
Yugi Yagasaki Visual Effects Lighter(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000115
Josh Elmore Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000114
Apollo S J Kim Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000113
Paul Martinez Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000112
Antonio Carbajo Bescansa Visual Effects Lighter(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000116
Tulio Hernandez Visual Effects Lighter(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000117
David Michaels Character Animation Character TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 622 23000120
Jeremy Butler Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 622 23000119
TJ Burke Animation Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120918 23000118
Sharlene Lin Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000111
Aaron Herrera Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000110
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000104
Steven Hawkins Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000103
Steven Benjamin Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000102
Mike Eggert Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000101
Chris Radcliffe Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000105
Krystal Sae Eua Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000106
Diego Melgar Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000109
Mario Afu Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000108
Atsushi Imamura Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120919 23000107
Jamie Kawano Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000166
Michael Bienz Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000351
Christa "Beth" Watkins Production Assistant Camera Production Assistant 275 25000002
John Gorman Assistant Props Prop Assistant(Louisiana) 120904 24000010
Matthew Gatlin Property Master Prop Master(Louisiana) 120805 24000009
Tyler Smith Property Master Props Master(2nd Unit) 120805 24000008
Kayla Lasaga Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Spanky McKechnie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000004
Matt Murphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Kevin Mclean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Natalie Robison Assistant (to Ms. Kelly) 120820 25000006
Natalie Lapointe Assistant (to Mr. Bannerman) 120820 25000005
Sam Jacobs Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000007
Janna Roach Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000006
Jason Lopes Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000583
Amy Whetsel Visual Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000582
Ted Haines Visual Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 419 23000581
Chris Grossnickle Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000580
Nevin Swain Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Damon Bebee Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Sabo Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Sonia Zimmerman Props Buyer Props Buyer/Truck Person 120926 24000004
Derek Pineo Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Bobby Crowder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Liam Powell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Taylor Milne Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(2nd Unit) 275 25000025
Cody Briggs Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(2nd Unit) 275 25000024
Danielle Poudrier Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(2nd Unit) 275 25000023
Simon Aubin Driver Picture Car Wrangler 273 25000022
Nathan Conchie Coordinator Assistant Coordinator(2nd Unit) 528 25000026
Sarah Long Office Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 120909 25000027
Laurie Morris Transportation Captain (2nd Unit) 272 25000031
Scott Schroeder Set Production Assistant Set Containment Grip(2nd Unit) 371 25000030
Johnny Walker Set Production Assistant Set Containment Grip(2nd Unit) 371 25000029
Cali Haan Set Production Assistant Set Containment Supervisor(2nd Unit) 371 25000028
Matt Habgood Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000021
Erica Maletz Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000020
Konrad Wieclawski Assistant Set Containment Assistant 120820 25000014
Charles Crossin Coordinator Set Containment Coordinator 528 25000013
Keith McGuiggan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Dayna Mahannha Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Ithon Harrison-Jones Assistant Set Containment Assistant 120820 25000015
Magda Kaczorowska Assistant Set Containment Assistant 120820 25000016
Dennis Stone Transportation Co-Captain Transport Co-Captain 120973 25000019
Rodney Beech Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Jake Callihoo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Michael MacFarlane Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000579
Jared Guenther Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000578
Steven Gazo Software Engineer Systems And Software(Soho VFX) 121071 23000548
M Todd Smith Software Engineer Systems And Software(Soho VFX) 121071 23000547
Bardiya Nasoodi Shoar Software Engineer Systems And Software(Soho VFX) 121071 23000546
Alex Ang Software Engineer Systems And Software(Soho VFX) 121071 23000545
Tiffany A Smith Visual Effects Producer (Illusion FX) 243 23000549
Tommy Tran Compositor (Illusion FX) 120626 23000550
Stephen J Pavelski Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000554
Nate Hopkins Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000553
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer Previsualization Producer(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 243 23000552
Kristine Lankenau Compositor (Illusion FX) 120626 23000551
Jin-Woo Choi Software Engineer Systems And Software(Soho VFX) 121071 23000544
Andrew Wong Software Engineer Systems And Software(Soho VFX) 121071 23000543
Russ Moore Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000537
Colin Cunningham Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000536
Natalie Conliffe Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000535
Jaideep Mohan Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000534
Adrian Sutherland Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000538
Sujesh V Chitty Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000539
Marcin Karolewski Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000542
Pawel Wojdylo Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000541
Ruben Salazar Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000540
Todd Patterson Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000555
Benny Vargas Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000556
Gary Yee Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000571
Lou Diaz Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000570
Jeff Diest Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000569
Cory Czekaj Digital Effects Technician(Legacy Effects) 345 23000568
Ken Culver Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000572
Chris Cheatham Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000573
Antonio Contreras Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000577
Chris Zega Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000576
Javier Contreras Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000575
Joe Gomez Modelmaker Mold / Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000574
Damien Fisher Digital Effects Technician(Legacy Effects) 345 23000567
Trevor Hensley Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000566
Akihito Ikeda Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000560
Michael Manzel Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000559
Jason Matthews Digital Artist Artistic Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000558
Scott Patton Character Design Character Concept Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000557
John Cherevka Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000561
Michael O'Brien Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000562
Jamie Grove Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000565
Jim Charmatz Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000564
Mark Maitre Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000563
Grant Grabowski Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000032
Ron Gavin Transportation Co-Captain (2nd Unit) 120973 25000033
Nicole Reid Naziel Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000094
Chris Billion Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000093
Marnie Mahannha Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000092
Kofi Boateng Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000091
Greg Farmer Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000095
Danny Klepper Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000096
Devon Patterson Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000100
Bevin Hale Set Production Assistant Set Containment(Plate Unit) 371 25000099
Amanda Wowryk Set Production Assistant Set Containment(Plate Unit) 371 25000098
Michelle Janzen Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(Plate Unit) 275 25000097
Robin Watts Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000090
Kalyn Gilbert Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000089
Alexander B Williams Assistant (to Craft Service) 120820 25000083
Lorin Serio Assistant (to Craft Service) 120820 25000082
Patricia Lauricella Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000081
Lelo Lavonne Doane Medic Set Medic 120966 25000080
Bill Bannerman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000084
Vitor Lins Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000085
Clayton Budd Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000088
Chris Kadzielsky Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000087
Jim Filippone Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000086
Joe Statham Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000101
Imraan Ismail Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000102
Danielle Poret Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator 120879 26000001
Dean Parker Assistant (to Mr. Burwell) 120820 25000116
Chris Mullen Production Assistant (Prologue) 275 25000115
Jesse Looney Coordinator (Prologue) 528 25000114
Trevor Herrmann Security Set Security Coordinator 120951 26000002
Gene Stephenson Tutor n/a 121034 26000003
Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Daniel Zatz Archival Footage Stock Footage(Footage Search) 120984 26000006
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000005
Thomas Goodrich Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000004
Jasmine Labelle Production Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 120824 25000113
Laurence Ouellette Production Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 120824 25000112
Katrina Taylor Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistan(Additional Photography) 275 25000106
Karen Bushnell Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000105
Darryl Stawychny Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000104
Keith Abel Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000103
Devon Sandhu Production Assistant (Hydraulx) 275 25000107
Greg Poole Production Assistant (Hydraulx) 275 25000108
Shaun Brown Production Assistant (Zoic Studios) 275 25000111
Jessica Cuff Production Assistant (Hydraulx) 275 25000110
Yves McCrae Production Assistant (Hydraulx) 275 25000109
Kyndra Short Transportation DOT Compliance 120992 25000079
Kristine Golashesky Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000078
David Popkins Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000049
Jesse Goodman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000048
Zane Crump Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000047
Joe M. Hagg Production Secretary n/a 367 25000046
Gregory Cassin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Angel De La Vina Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
David Popkins Floor Runner Film Runner(1st & 2nd Unit, Louisiana) 121159 25000055
Ashley Romain Office Production Assistant (Louisiana) 120909 25000054
Andre Herrera Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Jordan "Doc" Edwards Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Davida Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000045
Tarik Kanafani Assistant (to Mr. Lautner) 120820 25000044
Danielle Green-Halagarda Assistant (to Mr. Bannerman) 120820 25000037
Jaclyn Huntling Assistant (to Mr. Godfrey) 120820 25000036
Greg Yolen Assistant (to Mr. Condon) 120820 25000035
Scott Delaplace Transportation Co-Captain (2nd Unit) 120973 25000034
Meghan Hibbett Assistant (to Ms. Meyer) 120820 25000039
Caroline MacVicar Assistant (to Ms. Rosenfelt) 120820 25000040
Jeff Hawkes Assistant (to Mr. Pattinson) 120820 25000043
John Fahrendorf Assistant (to Ms. Stewart) 120820 25000042
Charlie Morrison Assistant (to Mr. Bowen) 120820 25000041
Katye Kalivoda Set Production Assistant (Louisiana) 371 25000056
Jupiter Baudot Set Production Assistant (Louisiana) 371 25000057
Beverly J. Reeves Driver Van #3(Louisiana) 273 25000072
Don Bradley Driver Van #2 / Baton Rouge Captain(Louisiana) 273 25000071
Felicia Bedingfield Driver Van #1(Louisiana) 273 25000070
Tom Fleming Driver Honeywagon #2(Louisiana) 273 25000069
Todd Martinez Driver Van #4(Louisiana) 273 25000073
Tommie Young Driver Wardrobe Trailer / Genie Operator(Louisiana) 273 25000074
Sonny Messina Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000077
Robert G Foster Jr. Transportation Transportation Coordinator 120992 25000076
Stacy Lauricella Office Assistant Construction Office Assistant 120996 25000075
D Craig Vaughn Driver Honeywagon #1(Louisiana) 273 25000068
Jamie Ezell Driver Hair / Makeup Combo Trailer #2(Louisiana) 273 25000067
Amy Ellins Law Medic Set Medic(Louisiana) 120966 25000061
Sara Hartman Set Production Assistant (Louisiana) 371 25000060
Chris Clinton Set Production Assistant (Louisiana) 371 25000059
Brittney Diez Set Production Assistant (Louisiana) 371 25000058
Monte Emery Transportation Captain (Louisiana) 272 25000062
Howard Durham Driver 2-Room Trailer(Louisiana) 273 25000063
Daniel Woodcock Driver Hair / Makeup Combo Trailer #1(Louisiana) 273 25000066
Kenny Lewis Driver Fuel Truck(Louisiana) 273 25000065
Mark Blocher Driver Camera Truck(Louisiana) 273 25000064
Denis St. Pierre Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000533
Pankaj Brijlani Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000532
Jinsung Kim Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000411
Paul King Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000410
Josa Leah Porter Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000409
Michael Kowalski Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000408
Alexandre Scott Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000412
Igor Ramade Da Silva Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000413
Somboon Souannhaphanh Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000417
Matt Scott Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000416
Adam Chun Wai Fok Modelmaker Modeler / Rigger(Pixomondo) 120919 23000415
Patrik Witzmann Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000414
Mahmoud Rahnama Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000407
Benoit Touchette Visual Effects Staff(Rodeo FX) 419 23000406
Raphaël Letertre CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo FX) 120986 23000400
Carl Gagnon CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo FX) 120986 23000399
Christine Leclerc CGI Artist CG Artist(Rodeo FX) 120986 23000398
Mikaël Damant-Sirois CG Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 779 23000397
Jean-Francois Morissette Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000401
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000402
Vincent Blanco Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000405
Kar Hung Tom Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000404
Jordan Soles Visual Effects of Technology(Rodeo FX) 419 23000403
Khaled Pamir Special Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 168 23000418
Karen Cheng Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000419
George Macri Visual Effects Producer (Spin VFX) 243 23000434
Jeff Campbell Visual Effects Producer (Spin VFX) 243 23000433
Neishaw Ali Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Spin VFX) 243 23000432
Aleksi Moriarty Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Pixomondo) 419 23000431
Kirk Brillon Compositing Supervisor (Spin VFX) 120928 23000435
Amanda Hollingworth Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000436
Farzin Mottaghi Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000440
Mike Stadnyckyj Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000439
Aaron Pozzo Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000438
Zena Bielewicz Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000437
Adrian Neub Software Engineer IT Manager(Pixomondo) 121071 23000430
Tricia Kim Matchmove Artist (Pixomondo) 120657 23000429
Mihaela Orzea Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000423
John Dinh Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000422
Rickey Verma Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000421
Toshiko Miura Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000420
Tristan Zerafa Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000424
Elizabeth Holmes Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000425
Andy Delia Matchmove Artist (Pixomondo) 120657 23000428
Pedram Ziaei Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000427
Rommel Shamoun Compositor Digital Compositor(Pixomondo) 120626 23000426
Martine Guay Matte Painter Matte Painter TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000396
Jeremy Boissinot Matte Painter Matte Painter TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000395
Sang Kyon Modelmaker Modeler(Zoic Studios) 120919 23000366
Christina Murguia Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Zoic Studios) 419 23000365
Mark Lipsmeyer Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Zoic Studios) 419 23000364
Gerald Feather Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Zoic Studios) 419 23000363
Rafael Lescano Modelmaker Modeler(Zoic Studios) 120919 23000367
Anoush Faghani Modelmaker Modeler(Zoic Studios) 120919 23000368
Laetitia Seguin Visual Effects Coordinator (Rodeo FX) 120760 23000372
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Bidding Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000371
Isabelle Langlois Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo FX) 243 23000370
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000369
Gavin Yastremski Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000362
Dylan Yastremski Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000361
Steven Soo Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000355
Shaozhuo Cui Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000354
Jayson Castro Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000353
Michael Plotnikov Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000352
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000356
Thiago Teles Trilux Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000357
Marcela A. Silva Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000360
Rafael Perez Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000359
Abel Vargas Rotoscope Artist (Zoic Studios) 120644 23000358
Marie-Pierre Boucher Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Rodeo FX) 419 23000373
Laurent Spillemaecker Compositing Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 120928 23000374
Simon Mercier Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000389
Jordi Israel Hernandez Lopez Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000388
Jean-Francois Burdin Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000387
Vincent Poitras Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000386
Moika Sabourin Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000390
Stephane Keller Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000391
Mathieu Veillette Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000394
Rene Morel Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000393
Francois Croteau Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000392
Jean-Francois Gagne Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000385
Joao Sita Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000384
Sebastien Veilleux Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000378
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000377
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000376
Christian Morin Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000375
Simon Devault Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000379
Andre U. Montambeault Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000380
Patrick David Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000383
Francis Clement Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000382
Christoph Blanchet Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000381
Mag Sarnowska Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000441
Owen Williams Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000442
Ke Cao Graphic Designer Designer(Prologue) 120860 23000502
Nadia Tzuo Graphic Designer Designer(Prologue) 120860 23000501
Monica Perez Graphic Designer Designer(Prologue) 120860 23000500
Lisa Bolan Graphic Designer Designer(Prologue) 120860 23000499
Ana Criado Graphic Designer Designer(Prologue) 120860 23000503
Jose Luis Coyotl Mixcoatl Graphic Designer Designer(Prologue) 120860 23000504
Nathaniel Park Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000508
Phil Jackson Jr. Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000507
Joseph Derrico Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000506
Gabriel Diaz Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000505
Ryan Robertson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue) 243 23000498
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue) 243 23000497
Botros Gerges Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Technical Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000491
Trevor Wyatt Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotoscope Coordinator(Method Studios) 120657 23000490
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Method Studios) 120644 23000489
Zahid Jiwa Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope(Method Studios) 121082 23000488
Christoffer Hulusjo Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Technical Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000492
Chi Pham Visual Effects IT & Systems Administration(Method Studios) 419 23000493
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue) 243 23000496
Grant Bowen Visual Effects IT & Systems Administration(Method Studios) 419 23000495
Joe De Michelis Visual Effects IT & Systems Administration(Method Studios) 419 23000494
Rachel Fowler Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000509
Roma Abulhanov Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000510
Nadav Ehrlich Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000525
Brian Conlon Visual Effects Flame(Prologue) 419 23000524
Gizmo Rivera Visual Effects Flame(Prologue) 419 23000523
Youngsub Song 3-D Animator (Prologue) 120933 23000522
Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000526
Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000527
Christopher Bozzetto Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000531
Michelle Yhan Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000530
Arthur Lobo Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000529
Matt D'Orazio Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000528
Jean Chiu 3-D Animator (Prologue) 120933 23000521
Torbjorn Olsson 3-D Animator (Prologue) 120933 23000520
Giovanni Bucci 2-D Animator (Prologue) 120968 23000514
J D Burditt 2-D Animator (Prologue) 120968 23000513
Byron Slaybaugh 2-D Animator (Prologue) 120968 23000512
Akemi Abe 2-D Animator (Prologue) 120968 23000511
Jeiko Jongyoon Soh 2-D Animator (Prologue) 120968 23000515
Daniel Kloehn 2-D Animator (Prologue) 120968 23000516
Jeffrey Dietrich 3-D Animator (Prologue) 120933 23000519
Lee Nelson 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Prologue) 120965 23000518
Gary Mau 2-D Animator (Prologue) 120968 23000517
Reika Nixon Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Method Studios) 120657 23000487
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Method Studios) 120657 23000486
Irit Hod CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000457
Richard Owen CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000456
Anton Voytenkov CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000455
Jongju Lee CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000454
Tim Sibley CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000458
James Chretien CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000459
Pankaj Verma CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000463
Derick Loo CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000462
Chris Ankli CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000461
Carol Prince CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000460
Tim Alexander CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000453
Peter Giliberti CGI Artist CG Artist(Spin VFX) 120986 23000452
Matthew McEwan Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000446
Michael Morley Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000445
Stevie Ramone Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000444
Karan Awasthi Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000443
Mike Terrigno Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000447
Adrian Sutherland Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000448
Geoff Sayer Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000451
Jason Kozsurek Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000450
Corey Mayne Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000449
Jordan Nieuwland Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Spin VFX) 120959 23000464
Brandon Terry Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(Spin VFX) 614 23000465
Mike Yip CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000480
Earl Paraszczynec CGI Artist CG Lead(Method Studios) 120986 23000479
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist Of 3D(Method Studios) 120965 23000478
Corey Coates Compositor Digital Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120626 23000477
Daniel Mizuguchi CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000481
Russell Smith CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000482
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Method Studios) 120657 23000485
Zane Harker Visual Effects Visual Effects Colorist(Method Studios) 419 23000484
Steve McLeod Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios) 614 23000483
Vasho Pekar Compositor Digital Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120626 23000476
Tiago Santos Compositor Digital Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120626 23000475
Reily McDougall Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000469
Marta Mintenko Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000468
Bruce Woloshyn Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000467
Eppie Tong Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Spin VFX) 121071 23000466
Dennis Hoffman Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000470
Naomi Stopa Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000471
David Elices Compositor Digital Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120626 23000474
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Method Studios) 120928 23000473
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist Of 2D(Method Studios) 120987 23000472
A. Russell Amdal Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000012
Byron Benson Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000011
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000024
Paul Clarvis Music Percussion 120781 8000023
Andy Findon Music Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000022
Andy Pask Music Bass Guitar 120781 8000021
Ian Thomas Music Percussion 120781 8000025
Sam Walton Music Percussion 120781 8000026
Kasey Truman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000030
Dalia Franco Music Music Clearance & Legal Services(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000029
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance & Legal Services(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000028
Ralph Salmins Music Percussion 120781 8000027
David Torn Music Guitar 120781 8000020
Leo Abrahams Music Guitar 120781 8000019
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000013
Everton Nelson Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000012
Lucy Whalley Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000011
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000010
Jenny O'Grady Music Choirmaster 120781 8000014
Vic Fraser Music Music Preparation(Global Music Service) 120781 8000015
Michael Dalton Music Guitar 120781 8000018
Dave Hartley Music Piano 120781 8000017
Michael Farrow Score Mixing Music Scoring Mixer 120927 8000016
Ginger Whitman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000031
Brittany Whyte Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000032
Neil Reed Song ("Heart Of Stone") 120859 8000047
Kieran Marc Scragg Song ("Heart Of Stone") 120859 8000046
Alan Price Song ("The House Of The Rising Sun") 120859 8000045
Anne Erin Clark Song Performer ("The Antidote") 120788 8000044
Iko Song Performer ("Heart Of Stone") 120788 8000048
James Vincent McMorrow Song Performer ("Ghosts") 120788 8000049
Christina Perri Song ("A Thousand Years (Part 2)") 120859 8000053
Pop Etc Song Performer ("Speak Up") 120788 8000052
Christopher Chu Song ("Speak Up") 120859 8000051
James Vincent McMorrow Song ("Ghosts") 120859 8000050
Anne Erin Clark Song ("The Antidote") 120859 8000043
Leslie Feist Song Performer ("Fire In The Water") 120788 8000042
Vega Schenk Song ("Everything And Nothing") 120859 8000036
Andy Ellis Song ("Everything And Nothing") 120859 8000035
Passion Pit Song Performer ("Where I Come From") 120788 8000034
Michael Angelakos Song ("Where I Come From") 120859 8000033
The Boom Circuits Song Performer ("Everything And Nothing") 120788 8000037
David Carmeron Wilton Song ("Cover Your Tracks") 120859 8000038
Brian Lebarton Song ("Fire In The Water") 120859 8000041
Leslie Feist Song ("Fire In The Water") 120859 8000040
A Boy And His Kite Song Performer ("Cover Your Tracks") 120788 8000039
Christopher Willis Music n/a 120781 8000009
Carter Burwell Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000008
Mark Weingartner Director of Photography (Vista Vision) 120780 6000049
Adriene Wyse Loader (Plate Unit) 120956 6000048
Sandes Ashe Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Plate Unit) 233 6000047
David Arms Film Lab Eclipse Technician 120850 6000046
John "Duke" Duquesnay Camera Camera Department(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120798 6000050
Patrick Flannery Camera Camera Department(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120798 6000051
Simon Clowes Colorist (Prologue) 120920 6000055
Robert Bock Director of Photography Video Effects Director of Photography(Rodeo FX) 120780 6000054
Arthur Zajac Camera Camera Department(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120798 6000053
Spencer Wider Camera Camera Department(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120798 6000052
Dane Bjerno Film Lab Eclipse Technician 120850 6000045
Terry McEwen Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000044
Lance Rieck Lighting Scorpio Head Technician(Louisiana) 798 6000038
Jason Vowell Video Assistant Video Assist Operator(Louisiana) 121119 6000037
Stephen Early Loader Camera Loader(Louisiana) 120956 6000036
Charlie Nauman Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Louisiana) 233 6000035
John Bramley Still Photographer (Louisiana) 120485 6000039
Hans Bjerno Camera Operator n/a 239 6000040
Schane Godon Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000043
John Trapman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000042
Steve Koster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000041
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000056
Tom Reiser Colorist Second Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000057
Carter Burwell Music Music / Music Orchestrator 120781 8000001
Tom Erickson Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Shae Salmon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Alexandra Patsavas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
John Ashton Thomas Music Music Orchestrator / Conductor 120781 8000007
Sonny Kompanek Music Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Scott Johnson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Katja Lewin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Joey Amron Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Ian Slater Editor n/a 172 7000002
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(EFilm) 120850 6000061
Lisa Tutunjian Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000060
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000059
Luis Silva Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000058
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000062
Benny Estrada Colorist Cinemascan Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000063
Virginia Katz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dean Heselden Camera Operator Camera Operator / Steadicam(2nd Unit) 239 6000065
Ken Lebre Film Lab Cinemascan Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000064
Christina Perri Song Performer ("A Thousand Years (Part 2)") 120788 8000054
David Hodges Song ("A Thousand Years (Part 2)") 120859 8000055
Ken Deubel III Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000047
Thomas Johnson Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000046
Blake "Tricky" Lebasseur Sculptor n/a 120910 9000045
John Chaschowy Greensman Greensperson(2nd Unit) 201 9000044
Peggy Johnson Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000048
Terry Deubel Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000049
Rob Joy Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000053
David Keith Broome Greensman Greensperson 201 9000052
Abigail Winkler Painter On Set Painter 200 9000051
Rick Bernos Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000050
James Summers Greensman Greens(2nd Unit) 201 9000043
Jack Guppy Painter On Set Painter 200 9000042
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000036
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000035
Phill Norwood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000034
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Aaron Sims Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000037
Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000038
Herminio Kam Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000041
Alexander Mandradjiev Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000040
Jerad Marantz Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000039
Rick Schultz Greensman Greens 201 9000054
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Art Director (Tippett) 183 9000055
Chris Chevier Liaison Calgary Location Liaison 121064 12000001
Janet Yale Head of Production Of Digital Studio(Method Studios) 120889 11000003
Candi Lei Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Elizabeth Coulon Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Heather Osborne Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000005
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000004
Gail Barrett Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Tara Feldstein Bennett Location Casting Location Casting Associate 120864 10000009
Craig Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000008
Pamella Pearl Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jeremy Melton Concept Artist Concept Art(Zoic Studios) 120911 9000057
Will Groebe Storyboard Artist (Tippett) 199 9000056
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Lisa Mae Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000007
Sean Cossey Casting n/a 179 10000006
Stuart Aikins Casting n/a 179 10000005
John Mann Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000032
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000031
Jeremy Stanbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Richard Sherman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Green Day Song Performer ("The Forgotten") 120788 8000068
Nikki Reed Song Performer ("All I've Ever Needed") 120788 8000067
Janice Blackie-Goodine Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Zoe Jirik Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer / Coordinator 165 9000004
Sheila Miller Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
David Schlesinger Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Lorin Flemming Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Troy Sizemore Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Nikki Reed Song ("All I've Ever Needed") 120859 8000066
Paul McDonald Song Performer ("All I've Ever Needed") 120788 8000065
Sonny Moore Song ("Bittersweet") 120859 8000059
Mike Dirnt Song ("The Forgotten") 120859 8000058
Tré Cool Song ("The Forgotten") 120859 8000057
Billie Joe Armstrong Song ("The Forgotten") 120859 8000056
Ellie Goulding Song ("Bittersweet") 120859 8000060
Ellie Goulding Song Performer ("Bittersweet") 120788 8000061
Paul McDonald Song ("All I've Ever Needed") 120859 8000064
Reeve Carney Song Performer ("New For You") 120788 8000063
Reeve Carney Song ("New For You") 120859 8000062
Sean Blackie Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000009
Steven F Miller Dresser n/a 120967 9000010
Ty Landry Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Stephen P Durante Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Walter Dickerson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Cassie Catalanotto Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Scotty Morris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Michael O'Sullivan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Emily Levine Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000030
Aimee Athnos Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000029
Slaid Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Jamie Fernandez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
Richard Blake Wester Lead Person Leadsperson 120957 9000020
Jim McGill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Megz Reynolds Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Macleod Sinclaire Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Thomas Walker Dresser n/a 120967 9000011
Jaclyn Kenney Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Andrea Hughes Set Decorator On Set Background Coordinator 165 9000016
Delaney Davis Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000019
Molly Mikula Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000018
Joseph Nicholls Set Decorator On Set Background Coordinator 165 9000017
Bryan Delorenzo Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Louisiana) 233 6000034
Nicholas Davidoff Camera Operator Operator / Steadicam Operator(Louisiana) 239 6000033
Isabella Iannuzzi Actor Renesmee (4 Years) 1 1000062
Abigail Rose Cornell Actor Renesmee (4 Years) 1 1000061
Angelo Renai Actor Minister Weber 1 1000060
Christie Burke Actor Renesmee (Young Woman) 1 1000059
Milli Wilkinson Actor Renesmee (4 Years) 1 1000063
Eliza Faria Actor Renesmee (4 Years) 1 1000064
Rachel St. Gelais Actor Renesmee (5 Years) 1 1000068
Kailyn Stratton Actor Renesmee (5 Years) 1 1000067
Taylor Diane Robinson Actor Renesmee (5 Years) 1 1000066
Tate Clemons Actor Renesmee (5 Years) 1 1000065
Marisa Quinn Actor Huilen 1 1000058
J.D. Pardo Actor Nahuel 1 1000057
John Edward Lee Actor English Punk 1 1000051
Andrea Powell Actor Sasha 1 1000050
Cameron Bright Actor Alec 1 1000049
Billy Wagenseller Actor Vasilii 1 1000048
Pacey Gillespie Actor Young Quileute 1 1000052
Brayden Jimmie Actor Young Quileute 1 1000053
Tony Bentley Actor Maitre D' 1 1000056
Alex Rice Actor Sue Clearwater 1 1000055
Swo Wo Gabriel Actor Young Quileute 1 1000054
Blythe Barrington-Hughes Actor Renesmee (7 Years) 1 1000069
Bill Condon Director n/a 2 2000001
Josy Capkun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Justin Muller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David Price Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Bill Bannerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Gabriel Correa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Brad Erickson Location Assistant Trainee Assistant Locations 120947 5000010
Michael Legresley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Abraham Fraser Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Dawn Charette DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000007
Stephenie Meyer Source Material (from novel: "Breaking Dawn") 120786 4000002
Melissa Rosenberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marty Bowen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Stephenie Meyer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Karen Rosenfelt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Wyck Godfrey Producer n/a 3 3000001
Greg Mooradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Mark Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Barbara Kelly Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Bill Bannerman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Guy Oseary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Wendell Pierce Actor J. Jenks 1 1000047
Amadou Ly Actor Henri 1 1000046
Michael Sheen Actor Aro 1 1000016
Christopher Heyerdahl Actor Marcus 1 1000015
Jamie Campbell Bower Actor Caius 1 1000014
Maggie Grace Actor Irina 1 1000013
Dakota Fanning Actor Jane 1 1000017
Lateef Crowder Actor Santiago 1 1000018
Julia Jones Actor Leah 1 1000022
Rami Malek Actor Benjamin 1 1000021
Charlie Bewley Actor Demetri 1 1000020
Daniel Cudmore Actor Felix 1 1000019
Mackenzie Foy Actor Renesmee 1 1000012
Chaske Spencer Actor Sam Uley 1 1000011
Elizabeth Reaser Actor Esme Cullen 1 1000005
Peter Facinelli Actor Dr. Carlisle Cullen 1 1000004
Taylor Lautner Actor Jacob Black 1 1000003
Robert Pattinson Actor Edward Cullen 1 1000002
Ashley Greene Actor Alice Cullen 1 1000006
Jackson Rathbone Actor Jasper Hale 1 1000007
Billy Burke Actor Charlie Swan 1 1000010
Nikki Reed Actor Rosalie Hale 1 1000009
Kellan Lutz Actor Emmett Cullen 1 1000008
Boo Boo Stewart Actor Seth 1 1000023
Tracey N Heggins Actor Senna 1 1000024
Joe Anderson Actor Alistair 1 1000039
Valorie Curry Actor Charlotte 1 1000038
Lee Pace Actor Garrett 1 1000037
Erik Odom Actor Peter 1 1000036
MyAnna Buring Actor Tanya 1 1000040
Casey LaBow Actor Kate 1 1000041
Masami Kosaka Actor Toshiro 1 1000045
Janelle Froehlich Actor Yvette 1 1000044
Mía Maestro Actor Carmen 1 1000043
Christian Camargo Actor Eleazar 1 1000042
Bill Tangradi Actor Randall 1 1000035
Toni Trucks Actor Mary 1 1000034
Angela Sarafyan Actor Tia 1 1000028
Andrea Gabriel Actor Kebi 1 1000027
Omar Metwally Actor Amun 1 1000026
Judith Shekoni Actor Zafrina 1 1000025
Marlane Barnes Actor Maggie 1 1000029
Lisa Howard Actor Siobhan 1 1000030
Guri Weinberg Actor Stefan 1 1000033
Noel Fisher Actor Vladimir 1 1000032
Patrick Brennan Actor Liam 1 1000031
Wayne McDonell Location Scout n/a 311 5000011
Kathleen Whelan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Timothy Kane Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
David Crone Camera Operator Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
Guillermo Navarro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Vanessa Galvez Project Manager Digital Intermediate VFX Project Manager(EFilm) 120994 5000069
Rigney Sackley Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Douglas B Pruss Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Peter Roome Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Michael Applebaum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Sean Harding Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Kelly Knouff Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000068
Lee Buckley Line Producer Line Action Producer(Prologue) 161 5000067
Yimi Tong Production Coordinator (Tippett) 162 5000061
Keith Hamakawa Production Manager Visual Effects Production Manager(Additional Photography) 305 5000060
Colleen Mitchell Production Manager n/a 305 5000059
Ryan Monaghan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000058
Blaise Panfalone Production Coordinator (Tippett) 162 5000062
Niketa Roman Production Coordinator (Tippett) 162 5000063
Carrie Richardson Production Manager (Spin VFX) 305 5000066
Andy Trickel Stage Manager (Tippett) 120797 5000065
Lisa Skinner Production Coordinator (Tippett) 162 5000064
Robert Carl Crone Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000010
Patrick Hogue Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000011
Colin Maier Video Assistant Video Assist(2nd Unit) 121119 6000026
Lance White Video Assistant Video Assist(2nd Unit) 121119 6000025
Thomas Yardley Loader Camera Loader(2nd Unit) 120956 6000024
Mark Gordon Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000023
Chris Cove Film Lab Libra Head Technician(2nd Unit) 120850 6000027
Doane Gregory Still Photographer (2nd Unit) 120485 6000028
Marvin Lee Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Louisiana) 233 6000032
Christopher M Fisher Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Louisiana) 233 6000031
Don Reddy Camera Operator (Louisiana) 239 6000030
Roger J Vernon Director of Photography (Louisiana) 120780 6000029
Nick Watson Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000022
Quincy Paglaro Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000021
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000015
Jonathan Robinson Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000014
Jeff Taylor Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000013
Brent Barrett Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Coordinator 120899 6000012
Andrew Cooper Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Bob Branam Film Lab VTR Utility Technician 120850 6000017
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000020
James R Clare Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000019
Alvaro Navarro Film Lab Preview Tech 120850 6000018
Rick Fearon Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000057
Colin Mackenzie Location Manager n/a 193 5000056
Armando Plata Production Manager Digital Production Manager 305 5000027
Brian Shows Production Manager Digital Production Manager 305 5000026
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Wayne McDonell Location Assistant Trainee Assistant Locations 120947 5000024
Lowell Dubrinsky Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000028
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000029
Darin Collins Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000033
Bonnie Marquette Location Scout n/a 311 5000032
Christina Decharles Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Jason A Waggenspack Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Sue Kittler Location Assistant Trainee Assistant Locations 120947 5000023
Jendrick Kowalski Assistant Location Manager On Set Assistant Location Manager 194 5000022
Bryant Marshall Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000016
David R Baron Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000015
Greg Zenon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Mary Guilfoyle Production Manager (Vancouver) 305 5000013
Scott Kukurudz DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director(Vancouver) 120878 5000017
David Magee Production Coordinator (Vancouver) 162 5000018
Ruth Hasty Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000021
John M Morse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Barbara Kelly Production Manager n/a 305 5000019
Jill McQueen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Carmen Siegers Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000050
Cali Pomes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000049
Craig Harris Assistant Director (Louisiana) 163 5000048
Meaghan F McLaughlin Assistant Director (Louisiana) 163 5000047
Melinda Taksen Script Supervisor (Louisiana) 191 5000051
Shawn Boyachek Production Supervisor (Louisiana) 307 5000052
Dennis Penney Location Manager n/a 193 5000055
A J Timmcke Assistant Production Coordinator (Louisiana) 192 5000054
Justin Groetsch Production Coordinator (Louisiana) 162 5000053
Dave Hallinan Assistant Director (Louisiana) 163 5000046
Dylan Hopkins Assistant Director (Louisiana) 163 5000045
Karla Wanner Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000039
Bonnie Brekelmans Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Gary Soley Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000037
Brandon Perry Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000036
Barbara Kelly Unit Production Manager (Vancouver) 182 5000040
Nancy McDonald Script Supervisor (Vancouver) 191 5000041
Emily Morrow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000044
Steve N Cainas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000043
Angela Quiles Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000042
Cathie Mann Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000007
Luisa Dal Magro Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000008
Janene Carleton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Marny Eng Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Curtis Braconnier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Rochelle Okoye Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Kory Grim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Eli Zagoudakis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Anthony Moyer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Sonnie Trotter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Byron Brisco Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Todd Scott Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Lani Gelera Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Peng Zhang Stunt Coordinator Co-Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
John Koyama Stunt Coordinator (Louisiana) 120804 19000002
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator / Fight Coordinator(Louisiana) 120804 19000001
Ryan Ennis Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Ernie Jackson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Christopher Gordon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Leif Havdale Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Carolyn Field Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Fraser Corbett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Shawn Beaton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Patrick Sabongui Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Mike Carpenter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Louis Paquette Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Lars Grant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Phil Mitchell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Sam Tjhia Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Jon Kralt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Krista Bell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Fernanda Lages Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Alexandre Rossani Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Kyle Walstrom Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Kimberly Chiang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Brian Ho Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Brett Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Andrea Kinsky Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Adrian Hein Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Brian Lydiatt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Clint Carleton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Gavin Cross Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Ed Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Dan Pelchat Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Benjamin R. Reder Legal Services (Reder & Feig, LLP) 120857 18000002
Michael Park Legal Services (Reder & Feig, LLP) 120857 18000001
Stuart Lennox Best Boy n/a 120885 15000093
Declan Ryan Electric Balloon Tech(1st & 2nd Unit, Louisiana) 121127 15000092
Scott Hillman Best Boy Grip (Louisiana) 265 15000091
Andrew Clark Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000090
Tim Milligan Key Grip n/a 263 15000094
Michael "Spike" Taschereau Key Grip n/a 263 15000095
Alan Homma Accountant Accounting Assistant 120802 16000003
Stefani Rockwell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Anne Jacobsen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jeff Hall Generator Operator (Plate Unit) 363 15000096
Mark Lovedale Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000089
Bryan Carlisle Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000088
Robert Owen Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana) 120907 15000082
Stephanie Sousa Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana) 120907 15000081
Adam Mitchell Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana) 120907 15000080
Eliah Everhard Best Boy Electric (Louisiana) 259 15000079
Chad Vanko Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana) 120907 15000083
Mark Shane Davis Key Grip (Louisiana) 263 15000084
Francisco Luevano Grip (Louisiana) 365 15000087
Kenneth Smith Dolly Grip (Louisiana) 264 15000086
Bobby Huber Dolly Grip (Louisiana) 264 15000085
Doreen Beaulac Accountant Accounting Assistant 120802 16000004
Sydney LeClaire Accountant Accounting Assistant 120802 16000005
Claire Schexnayder Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000020
Lea Enslin Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000019
Helen Stergiou Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000018
Arian Chatman Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000017
Julie Lopinto Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000021
Rudy Coblentz Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000022
David B. Oliver Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000026
Todd Steiner Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000025
Michael A Mann Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000024
Danielle Loosemore Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000023
Jeremy Roberts Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000016
Barbara Branch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Marie Sturgess Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Katharine Currie Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000008
Dave Harvey Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000007
Shaun McKay Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Ian Jarvis Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000010
Sheena Ross Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000011
Diana Ascher Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc) 120979 16000014
Sheila Allen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000013
Brooke K McGill Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000012
Zandara Kennedy Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Aaron Toney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Ian Binnie Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000106
Greg Bray Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000105
Grant Smith Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000104
Dustin Brooks Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000103
Max White Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000107
Michael Dobbin Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000108
Stefan Lofgren Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000112
Reg Milne Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000111
Rafael Sola Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000110
Owen Walstrom Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000109
Dean Lockwood Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000102
Dean Hart Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000101
Andre Jette Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000095
Alistair King Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000094
Monte Thompson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000093
Steve Upton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000092
Colin Decker Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000096
Corbin H Fox Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000097
David Lane Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000100
Dave Dunaway Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000099
Darryl Quon Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000098
Mike Leben Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000113
Paul Maples Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000114
Terry Foerster Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Jan Holmsten Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000003
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Alan Bojsza Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000005
Kim Magee Construction Scenic Carpenter 120900 21000006
James Dupuy Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000010
John B Clarey III Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000009
Randall S Coe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
J Joseph Leja Carpenter Tool Maintenance / Shop Steward 529 21000007
Hiroshi Ikeuchi Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000125
Richard Joseph Landon Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000124
Brett Smith Motion Control Motion Control Fabrication 121053 19000118
Chris Paxson Motion Control Motion Control Technician 121053 19000117
Adam Francis Motion Control Motion Control Technician 121053 19000116
Arnold Peterson Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000115
Daniel Rector Motion Control Motion Control Grip 121053 19000119
John Rosengrant Animatronics Animatronic And Prosthetic Make-up Effects Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000120
Matt Heimlich Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000123
David Covarrubias Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000122
Rich Haugen Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000121
Stanton Barrett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000091
Stacey Carino Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000090
Gabriel E Nunez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Freddy Bouciegues Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Dave Mueller Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Guillermo Alejandro Grispo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Holland Diaz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Jamie Ryan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Jake Huang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Jacob Kabel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Hugh Aodh O'Brien Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Dawn Dininger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Christian Fletcher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Bevin Kaye Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Anis Cheurfa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Allison Caetano Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Adam Hart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Bill Scharpf Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Brian Hite Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Christopher Brewster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Bridgett Riley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Brian Imada Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Jay Amor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Jayson Dumenigo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Paul Darnell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
Michael Patrick Wilson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
Michael Li Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Matthew Rugetti Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Richard Cetrone Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Roel Failma Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Solomon James Brende Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000089
Shawn Kautz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Sam Looc Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
Matt Thompson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Luke Sexton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Jon Valera Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
John Zimmerman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Jessica Brodosi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Jeff Galpin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Joshua Mueller Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Karin Silvestri Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Kofi Yiadom Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Kofi W Elam Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Kira Lee Hayashi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Bob Bates Gaffer (Louisiana) 268 15000078
Pablo Thomson Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000077
Geordie Sheffer Hair Stylist (Louisiana) 120799 13000068
Erica Dewey Hair Stylist (Louisiana) 120799 13000067
Jody Sunday Hair Stylist (Louisiana) 120799 13000066
Gina Baran Hair Stylist (Louisiana) 120799 13000065
Katrina Suhre Hair Stylist (Louisiana) 120799 13000069
Rose Librizzi Makeup Artist (Louisiana) 120801 13000070
Paige Reeves Makeup Artist (Louisiana) 120801 13000074
Samantha M. Capps Makeup Artist (Louisiana) 120801 13000073
Troy Breeding Makeup Artist (Louisiana) 120801 13000072
Chrissy Morris-Reeder Makeup Artist (Louisiana) 120801 13000071
Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Stylist (Louisiana) 120799 13000064
Suzanne Chambliss Set Costumer (Louisiana) 121008 13000063
Lisa Hazell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000057
Andrea Simpson Hair (2nd Unit) 120794 13000056
Margeaux Fox Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000055
Ebraham Francis Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician(2nd Unit) 121152 13000054
Karen Lovell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000058
Clariss Morgan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000059
Bekka Wilson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000062
Gianna Sparacino Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000061
Melizah Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000060
Amy C Weinberg Makeup Artist (Louisiana) 120801 13000075
Christina Patterson Contact Lenses Contact Lens Designer / Coordinator 121152 13000076
Ryan Farris Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Steve C Aaron Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Tricia Boer Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000003
Michael Hibberson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Jared Watt Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000006
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Robert Ulrich ADR Supervisor ADR / Dialogue Supervisor(Danetracks, Inc) 219 14000011
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer (Danetracks, Inc) 227 14000010
Dane A. Davis Sound Designer Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc) 120915 14000009
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Darren Brisker Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Amy Macabeo Hair Hair Department(Legacy Effects) 120794 13000086
Burgundy Pons Contact Lenses Contact LensTechnician 121152 13000080
Christina Gonzalez Contact Lenses Contact LensTechnician 121152 13000079
Denise Adams Contact Lenses Contact LensTechnician 121152 13000078
Jessica Nelson Contact Lenses Contact LensTechnician 121152 13000077
Pamela Cameron Costumer n/a 120880 13000081
Dean Scheck Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000082
Michael Ornelaz Hair Hair Department(Legacy Effects) 120794 13000085
Brian Sipe Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist(Legacy Effects) 120936 13000084
Arjen Tuiten Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist(Legacy Effects) 120936 13000083
Amanda McGowan Makeup (2nd Unit) 353 13000053
Lindsay Borowko Costumer Truck Costumer(2nd Unit) 120880 13000052
Sarah P Koeppe Costumes n/a 120828 13000023
Renee Ragucci Costumes n/a 120828 13000022
Megan Coates Costumes n/a 120828 13000021
Reba Saul Costumes n/a 120828 13000020
Shonta McCray Costumes n/a 120828 13000024
Alexis Price Costumes n/a 120828 13000025
Heather Rae Miller Costumes n/a 120828 13000029
Annette Farnsworth Costumes n/a 120828 13000028
Meghan Cornay Costumes n/a 120828 13000027
Rodney Williamson Costumes n/a 120828 13000026
Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000019
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000018
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Fay Von Schroeder Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000011
Karen Durrant Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000010
Rosalie Lee Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Forest Sala Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Janet Sala Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000014
Debra Szteina Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000017
Marcine Peters Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000016
Sula Salampassis Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000015
Michelle Toledo Costumes Shopper 120828 13000030
Patty Spinale Tailor Cutter 120990 13000031
Bob Kretschmer Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000046
Bonnie Clevering Hair Stylist (to Ms. Stewart) 120799 13000045
Rita Parillo Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000044
Beatrice DeAlba Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000043
Karola Dirnberger Wardrobe Hair & Wig Colorist 120823 13000047
Patricia M Glasser Wig Maker Wig Maintenance 121096 13000048
Richard De Alba Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000051
Diana Patterson Set Costumer Set Supervisor(2nd Unit) 121008 13000050
Monty Schuth Wig Maker Wig Maintenance 121096 13000049
Allison Gordin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000042
Stacey Panepinto Makeup Artist (to Ms. Stewart) 120801 13000041
Janet Melody Wardrobe Ager / Dyer 120823 13000035
Frances Lecompte Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000034
Colette Delcroix Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000033
Aurora Knox Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000032
Mollie Gates Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000036
Jordan E Carper Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000037
Rolf Keppler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
Jean A Black Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000039
Jessica Butler Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000038
Christopher Alba Foley Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 221 14000012
David A Whittaker Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 327 14000013
Teddy W Sapp Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000047
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000046
Matthew Devitt III Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000045
Rick Stribling Key Grip n/a 263 15000044
James Selph Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000048
Gary Kelso Grip n/a 365 15000049
Rachel S Perlis Grip n/a 365 15000053
Adam Kolegas Grip n/a 365 15000052
Jonathan Adams Grip n/a 365 15000051
Jonathan Stoll Grip n/a 365 15000050
Jordan Whaley Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000043
Brandon Swain Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000042
Andrew Clapp Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000036
Cedric Bonier Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000035
Josiah Greenup Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000034
Byron Marigny Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000033
Louis Jones Jr. Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000037
Kevin Lippincott Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000038
James Covert Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000041
Terrace "T.J" Clay Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000040
Guy Broussard Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000039
Jeremy Furlong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000054
Harrison Huffman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000055
Cam Esau Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000070
Mike Stroman Generator Operator (2nd Unit) 363 15000069
Paul Bougie Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000068
Peter G Capadouca Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000067
Dustin Allen Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000071
Michael McLellan Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000072
Jessica Uribe Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000076
Lionel Hebert Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000075
Pierre Herbert Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000074
Tony Derkach Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000073
Patrick Ebanks Grip Containment Grip 365 15000066
Mike Bonnett Grip Containment Grip 365 15000065
Michael Satterfield Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000059
Max Patrucco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000058
Brent "Swampy" Mullins Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000057
Franklin D Jones III Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000056
Todd Thompson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000060
Joshua Scheele Engineer Set Containment Coordinator 120938 15000061
Jekisha Omiyewo Assistant Engineer Set Containment Assistant 120997 15000064
Patrick Mizell Assistant Engineer Set Containment Assistant 120997 15000063
Charles Bennethum Assistant Engineer Set Containment Assistant 120997 15000062
Earl Woods Jr. Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000032
Ryan French Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000031
Murray Chysyk Generator Operator n/a 363 15000002
Jeff Harvey Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000001
BJ Lehn Sound Mixer (Louisiana) 230 14000026
Daryl Marko Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000025
Andy McLeod Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Cedar O'Rourke Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Kurt Zelmer Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000008
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Paul Mayne Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006