The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part Two (2012)

Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part Two
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Adaptation, Romance, Fantasy, Sequel, Thriller
Keywords child, family, fight, mother/daughter, novel, supernatural, Twilight (franchise), vampire, werewolf
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Paul Hunt Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
EJ Foerster Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Brian Hajek Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000081
Satoshi Ozeki Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000087
Kirk Larkins Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett) 419 23000229
Devin Breese Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett) 419 23000228
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000227
Will Kalkanis-Ellis CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett) 120986 23000226
David Link Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000214
Eric Marko Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett) 419 23000230
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000233
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000232
Jessica Hee Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000231
Seung Jang Kim CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett) 120986 23000225
Ben Vonzastrow CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett) 120986 23000224
Eric Jeffery Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett) 622 23000220
Frederick Vega Animator FX Animator(Tippett) 483 23000219
Erik Krumrey Animator FX Animator(Tippett) 483 23000218
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000216
Alexander Wells Character Animation Character Set-Up(Tippett) 622 23000221
Gus Dizon CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett) 120986 23000222
Kristen Borges CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett) 120986 23000223
Brian Tolle Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett) 120657 23000234
Ross Nakamura Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000215
Jonathan Ramos Animator FX Animator(Tippett) 483 23000217
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000236
Qin Shen Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000250
Dan Rolinek Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000249
Douglas MacMillan Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000248
Andrew Gardner Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000247
M Stevens Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000251
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000252
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000255
Neal Hoover Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000254
Q Fortier Software Engineer Systems(Tippett) 121071 23000253
Michael Farnsworth Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000246
Bryan Cline Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000245
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000239
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000238
Derek Krauss Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000237
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000213
Page Frakes Software Engineer Color Pipeline Supervisor(Tippett) 121071 23000240
Nick Overstreet Digital Effects Artist Digital Color Corrector(Tippett) 120960 23000241
Mike Root Software Engineer R&D(Tippett) 121071 23000244
Anthony Lucero Visual Effects Editor (Tippett) 614 23000243
Mike Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor (Tippett) 614 23000242
David Sullivan Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett) 120644 23000235
Chris Halstead Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000212
Andy Hass Animator (Tippett) 483 23000182
Chuck Duke Animator (Tippett) 483 23000181
Ryan Bradley Animator (Tippett) 483 23000180
Robert Alves Animator (Tippett) 483 23000179
Trevor Hunter Animator (Tippett) 483 23000183
Mark Powers Animator (Tippett) 483 23000184
Johnny Turco Animator (Tippett) 483 23000188
Miles Southan Animator (Tippett) 483 23000187
Danny Southard Animator (Tippett) 483 23000186
Nathan Ross Animator (Tippett) 483 23000185
Jimmy Almeida Animator (Tippett) 483 23000178
Hans Brekke Animator (Tippett) 483 23000177
Tom G Gibbons Animation Supervisor (Tippett) 120918 23000171
Charles Rose CG Supervisor (Tippett) 779 23000170
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Producer (Tippett) 243 23000169
Eric Leven Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett) 249 23000168
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Tippett) 419 23000172
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Tippett) 419 23000173
Lee Hahn-Ok Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Tippett) 345 23000176
Scott Singer Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Tippett) 345 23000175
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett) 120928 23000174
Jess Vickery Animator (Tippett) 483 23000189
Louis Jones Animator (Tippett) 483 23000190
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000205
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000204
Larry Weiss Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000203
Bart Trickel Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000202
Joseph Bailey Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000206
Natalie Baillie Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000207
Chris Gibbons Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000211
Colin Epstein Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000210
Youjin Choung Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000209
Shelley Campbell Compositor (Tippett) 120626 23000208
Ryan Todd Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000201
Erik Shepherd Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000200
Jim Aupperle Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000194
Yuhon Ng Animator (Tippett) 483 23000193
Christopher Mullins Animator (Tippett) 483 23000192
Jessica Morris Animator (Tippett) 483 23000191
David Gutman Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000195
Jim McVay Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000196
Juwana Samman Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000199
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000198
Cory Redmond Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett) 419 23000197
Robert Beckwith Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Tippett) 121071 23000256
David Kaplan Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Tippett) 121071 23000257
Mark Stetson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 249 23000320
Nicolete Picardo Matte Painter (Lola VFX) 120959 23000319
Rob Olsson Matte Painter (Lola VFX) 120959 23000318
Miguel Guerrero 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000317
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Zoic Studios) 419 23000321
Ralph Maiers Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000322
Raoul Yorke Bolognini Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Co-Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000326
Kristen Leigh Branan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Zoic Studios) 243 23000325
Robert Scifo Matte Painter (Zoic Studios) 120959 23000324
Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 249 23000323
Eugene Paluso 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000316
Alex Tirasongkran 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000315
Chris Radcliffe 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000309
Jarrod Avalos 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000308
Shigeharu Tomotoshi 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000307
Krystal Sae Eua 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000306
Yoshiya Yamada 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000310
Yugi Yagasaki 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000311
Atsushi Imamura 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000314
Chris Wells 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000313
Apollo S J Kim 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000312
Lauren Weidel Visual Effects Producer (Zoic Studios) 243 23000327
Andrew Cox Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000328
Scott Fritts Animator CG Animator(Zoic Studios) 483 23000343
Chris Derochie Animator CG Animator(Zoic Studios) 483 23000342
Michael S Cliett CG Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 779 23000341
Nathan Overstrom Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000340
Bill Martin CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000344
Arlend Engar CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000345
Kevin Struckman CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000349
Gal Manor CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000348
Andrew Bain CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000347
Matt Anderson CGI Artist CG Artist(Zoic Studios) 120986 23000346
Harrison Rutherford Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000339
Darren Mackay Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000338
Kenton Rannie Compositing Supervisor (Zoic Studios) 120928 23000332
Jeffrey Baksinski Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 345 23000331
Joey Bonander Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000330
Deanna Louie Visual Effects Coordinator (Zoic Studios) 120760 23000329
Patrick Kavanaugh Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000333
John Fukushima Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000334
Jeremy Price Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000337
Graeme Baitz Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000336
Debora Dunphy Compositor (Zoic Studios) 120626 23000335
David Michaels 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000305
Joel Silva 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000304
Yuki Uehara Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000272
Daniel Jauregui Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000271
Demitre Garza Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000270
David Levine Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000269
Clark Parkhurst Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000273
Casey Allen Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000274
Dan Bartolucci Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000279
Chris DeCristo Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000278
Trent Claus Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000276
Bruno Parenti Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000275
Fefo DeSouza Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000268
Cliff Welsh Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000267
Shaun Potts Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett) 121071 23000261
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett) 121071 23000260
Nicholas Bencriscutto Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett) 121071 23000259
Chris Redmann Software Engineer Pipeline TA(Tippett) 121071 23000258
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000262
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000263
Allison Paul Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000266
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000265
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 419 23000264
Vincent Blin Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000280
Holli Alvarado Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000281
Steven Benjamin Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000297
Mike Eggert Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000296
Caleb Clark Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000295
Sean Adair Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000294
Joaquin Ludewig Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000298
Spencer Armajo Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000299
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000303
Michele Rader Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000302
Steven Hawkins Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000301
Chris Fregoso Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000300
Kristopher Baldwin Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000293
Bobby Cardenas Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000292
Dave Hernandez Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000285
Marla Carter Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000284
Ryan Tanel Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000283
Scott Balkcom Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000282
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000286
Greg Souers Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000287
Kegan Long Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000291
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000289
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000288
Phil Tippett Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett) 249 23000167
Hui-Wen Wu Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000164
Patrick Shearn Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000044
Leslie Adkins-Garza Visual Effects Coordinator (Post) 120760 23000043
Suzanne Murarik Visual Effects Coordinator (Production) 120760 23000042
Ronald B Moore Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Production) 243 23000041
Shyam Yadav Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000045
Sean O'Connor Compositor (In House) 120626 23000046
Claire McLachlan Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000050
Jonathan Macpherson Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000049
Emilio Navarro Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000048
Tim Spencer Special Effects Technician Technician(Vista Vision) 242 23000047
Trey Gordon Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreperson 250 23000040
Walter Kiesling Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreperson 250 23000039
Skylar Gorrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
David Poole Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000032
Rebecca Walker Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000031
Jeffrey Scott Thomas Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000030
Cristen Martemucci Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Thomas Van Koeverden Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
G Heath Hood Special Effects Foreman On Set Foreperson 250 23000038
Lela Checco Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Office Foreperson 250 23000037
Brett J Smith Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Sean Windell Visual Effects On-Set Data Wrangler 419 23000051
AJ Briones Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000052
Sun Lee Matte Painter (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120959 23000067
Nathan Hurlburt Compositor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000066
Donn Kennedy Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120760 23000065
Mare McIntosh CG Supervisor CG Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 779 23000064
Derek Winslow Matte Painter (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120959 23000068
Andrew Schwartz Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000069
Andy Edwards Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000073
Valy Lungoccia Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000072
Matt Trivan Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000071
Drew Huntley Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000070
Erick Laplant CG Supervisor CG Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 779 23000063
Michael Zavala Compositor Compositing Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000062
Daniel Chavez Visual Effects Producer (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000056
Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000055
Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000054
Simon Lacey Visual Effects On Set Data Wrangler(Additional Photography) 419 23000053
Scott Balkcom Compositing Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120928 23000057
Joel Sevilla CG Supervisor (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 779 23000058
Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120760 23000061
Yoshiya Yamada Visual Effects Project TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000060
Ed Chapman Visual Effects Supervisor Element Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000059
Jason Babin Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000029
Jeremy Johnson Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000028
Chad Adams Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Louisiana) 120903 22000007
Joshua Adams Craft Service (Louisiana) 120903 22000006
Giselle Fredette Craft Service Aid Craft Service Assistant(2nd Unit) 120903 22000005
Diane Berezay Craft Service Aid Craft Service(2nd Unit) 120903 22000004
Sanford Hatcher Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Terry Windell Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Robin Griffin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Karen M Murphy Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Bob Bedard Catering (Cinema Scenes Catering) 120954 22000003
Tammy Saito Craft Service Aid Craft Service 120903 22000001
Hubert T. Mitchell Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000016
Leo Lauricella Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000015
Gerald J Lajaunie Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000014
Russ Thomas Anderson Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000013
Tim Fyten Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000017
Stephen J Martemucci Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000018
Julie Gueydan Construction Buyer 120900 21000021
Shane Buckallew Plasterer n/a 121097 21000020
Marvin Perry Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000019
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
Robbie Janda Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000007
Mike Splatt Special Effects Coordinator (2nd Unit) 241 23000022
Brad Zehr Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects(2nd Unit) 168 23000021
Gary Minielly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Dave McGuire Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
R Terry Tjelmeland Special Effects Foreman On Set Foreman(Louisiana) 250 23000023
William Catania Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreman(Louisiana) 250 23000024
Jamey Johnson Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000027
Michael Dean Kiesling Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000026
Patrick Edward White Special Effects Technician (Louisiana) 242 23000025
Mark Higham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Mike Hyrman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000011
Jason Gandhi Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000010
Adam Taylor Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects 168 23000009
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Guy Botham Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 243 23000012
Rob Falck Special Effects Shop Foreperson 168 23000013
Miles May Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000016
Josh Benjamin Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000015
Randy Parks Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000014
Chris Hopkins Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000074
Louis Mackall Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000075
Rina Strause Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000137
Martin Leguizamon Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000136
Himanshu Bhatia Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000135
Seonghyun Kim Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000134
Dan Ostrov Software Engineer Programmer(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000138
Josh Sutherland Visual Effects Editor Video Effects Editor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 614 23000139
Adam Howard Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Hydraulx) 249 23000143
Collin Baines Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120918 23000142
Erik Liles Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx) 249 23000141
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor Video Effects Editor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 614 23000140
Chris Haney Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 121071 23000133
Ian Clemmer Visual Effects Effects TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000132
Althea Suarez Gata Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000126
Nando Martinez Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000125
Joshua Cordes Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000124
Trung Doan Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000123
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects Supervisor Tracking Supervisor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 249 23000127
Cody Brunty Visual Effects Camera Tracker(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000128
Will Wallace Visual Effects Effects TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000131
Brent Droog Visual Effects Effects TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000130
Kevin Shimamoto Visual Effects Camera Tracker(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 419 23000129
Denise O'Neill 2-D Artist 2D Coordinator 120987 23000144
Zack Judson Special Effects Supervisor Dynamic Effects Supervisor 545 23000145
Andre Rios Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000160
Kodie MacKenzie Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000159
Eri Adachi Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000158
Nolan Conrad Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000157
Gregory Watkins Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000161
Shobanbabu Narayanan Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000162
Meng-Lin Kao Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000165
Joni Williams Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Supervisor(Zoic Studios) 120644 23000350
V. Samundeswari Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx) 120644 23000163
Jooyong Lee Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000156
Eddie Englander Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000155
Neil Ghaznavi Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000149
Frank Akrong Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000148
Benjamin V Funk Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000147
Adrian White Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000146
Erwan Leroy Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000150
Doug Campbell Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000151
Mark Rasmussen Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000154
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000153
Jong Jun An Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000152
Adam Lawson Animator (Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 483 23000122
Mike Gajga Character Animation Character TD(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 622 23000121
Joaquin Ludewig Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000092
Bobby Cardenas Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000091
Sean Hitchcock Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000090
Juan Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000089
Patrick Canning Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000093
William Barkus Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000094
Jason Schaefer Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000098
Sean Pfeiffer Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000097
Kristopher Baldwin Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000096
David Woodruff Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000095
Evan Wake Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120644 23000088
Loeng Wong-Savun Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000086
Mike Logan Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000079
Jale Parsons Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000078
Bill Kunin Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000077
Steve Miller Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000076
Yann Doray Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000080
Jamison McCord Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000082
Chris Cabrera Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000085
Young Joon Mok Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx - Santa Monica) 120626 23000084
Michael Plescia