Horsemen (2009)

Horsemen
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Crime, Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kelly Nelson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Sandy Cochrane Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ron Berkeley Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Shawn Robinson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Tom Lowell Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000014
Rick Skene Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Henry Quach Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Mark Harper Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000015
Mike Jansen Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Bruce Cook Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Glen Zielke Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
David C Potter Head Scenic Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 121088 21000001
Jordan Heppner Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Sean Skene Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Dan Skene Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Ericka Shane Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000009
Rick Skene Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Celene Miles Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jennifer Omoth Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Becky Pelto Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Heather Tyler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Kurt Bryant Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Rick LeFevour Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000003
Jeff Shannon Stunt Double Dark Figure(Additional Photography) 120980 19000007
Kinga Schirott Stunt Double Girl in Closet(Additional Photography) 120980 19000008
Carl Paoli Stunt Double Breslin Double(Additional Photography) 120980 19000006
Douglas Bowman Stunt Double Silva Double(Additional Photography) 120980 19000005
Tina Adams Stunt Double Mrs Spitz Double(Additional Photography) 120980 19000004
Ted Hnatishin Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Robert Williams Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Paul Kuzmich Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000010
Michael Boggs Visual Effects Supervisor DI Scanning Supervisor(Company 3) 249 23000001
Rachel Flackman Catering Sous Chef 120954 22000009
Kristian Sullivan Catering Sous Chef 120954 22000008
Jon Royal Catering Chef 120954 22000007
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Supervisor/DI Producer(Company 3) 243 23000002
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000003
Gavin Miljkovich Visual Effects VFX Artist(Company 3) 419 23000007
Dave Neuberger Visual Effects VFX Artist(Company 3) 419 23000006
Ray Peterson Visual Effects Suspension Rigs Fabricator 419 23000005
Michael Ahasay Special Effects Foreman (Additional Photography) 250 23000004
Corby Pearce Catering Chef 120954 22000006
Andrew Shaw Catering Chef 120954 22000005
John P Kenny III Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000010
Troy O Osman Construction Foreman (Additional Photography) 277 21000011
Joseph H Gilmartin Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000009
Gary Happ Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000008
Paul Courchaine Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Olaf Dux Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000012
Tyler Osman Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000013
Darryl Johnson Craft Service Craft Service Foreman 120903 22000004
Linda Belisle Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Judy Tomlinson Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Michelle Walker Craft Service Craft Service/First Aid 120903 22000001
Robert Potter Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Sheruldon P Herron Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000002
Ryan Beresford Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Terrance Fuller Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000006
Laurence Mardon Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Jeremiah Milmine Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Joao Lutz Holowka Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Chris Ryerson Key Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120946 15000007
Francois Balcaen Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Greg Crawford Grip n/a 365 15000012
Terry Thiessen Grip n/a 365 15000013
Gabriel Daniels Grip n/a 365 15000011
Cortland Boyd Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000010
Richard Emerson Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Timothy Jipping Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000001
Curtis Frisk Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Additional Photography) 230 14000020
Ryan Maguire Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Brad Semenoff Rerecording Assistant Re-Recording Stage Assistant 120977 14000013
Jussi Tegelman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Rick Franklin Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Joan Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Marti D Humphrey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Chris M Jacobson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Leon Johnson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000018
Paul Ottosson Sound Editing Sound Editor and Design 120865 14000017
Mario Coletta Sound Cable Wrangler(Additional Photography) 120816 14000016
Jaime Dawkins Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000014
Andy Lostumo Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000015
Conroy Finnigan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000032
Julian Saray Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000033
Rob Rowan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000031
Scott Thiele Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000030
John Hudecek Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000029
Mark E Matthys Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000034
Christopher M Collar Jr. Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(Additional Photography) 265 15000035
Alex Romano Visual Effects VFX Artist(Company 3) 419 23000008
Wendy Gaboury Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Chris Hudecek Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000037
Tai Pu Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000036
Robert Thomson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Steve Madden Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Robert J Rocco Generator Operator (Additional Photography) 363 15000019
Rick Thomas Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Shane Gowler Generator Operator n/a 363 15000018
Seth Thomas Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000017
Spencer Rohan Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000016
Anthony J Lullo Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000021
Regan Hudecek Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000022
Jerry Tran Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000026
Donna McLain Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000025
David Lukasik Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000024
Matthew LeCrone Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000023
Brent Randall Ball Accountant Accounting(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120802 16000003
Doug Spilatro Visual Effects VFX Artist(Company 3) 419 23000009
Greg Marlow Driver n/a 273 25000053
Doug Arsenault Driver n/a 273 25000054
Joe Hall Driver n/a 273 25000052
Ross L Kulma Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000051
Drew Fulton Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000050
Beau Holden Driver n/a 273 25000055
Steve McGuire Driver n/a 273 25000056
Denis Adams Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000060
Donny Haldane Driver Hair/Make-up Driver 273 25000061
James Alexander Driver n/a 273 25000059
Tim Vincent Driver n/a 273 25000058
Ron Mymryk Driver n/a 273 25000057
Jonelle Castillo Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000049
Ryan Koreen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000048
Eric Hingst Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000039
Andre King Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000040
Senica Billingsley Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000038
Khali Wenaus Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Sheree-Rae Betker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Ryan B Young Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000041
Lindsay Vivian Production Purchasing(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120824 25000042
Brad Baruh Production EPK Producer 120824 25000046
Rhia Alcantara Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000047
Chantelle Kadyschuk Production Location FTM Intern 120824 25000045
Joe Hurlburt Production FTM Intern 120824 25000044
Fawnda Neckoway Production Production Office FTM Intern 120824 25000043
Randy Zacarac Driver Camera Car Operator 273 25000062
Anthony C Belmonte Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000063
Szymon Kaczmarek Coordinator Session Coordinator 528 25000080
Chris Ralcewicz Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000081
Kimberly Mikoluff Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000079
Dave Brown Coordinator Firearms Safety Coordinator 528 25000078
Jackie Kolompar Coordinator (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 528 25000077
Wayne Glesby Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000001
James Cronk Security Security Captain 120951 26000002
Dana Angelopoulos Tutor n/a 121034 26000006
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Wayne Marr Security n/a 120951 26000005
Glen Glesby Security n/a 120951 26000004
Jim Campbell Security n/a 120951 26000003
Bruce Ventura Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000076
Joe Vanis Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000075
Earl Fitzner Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000067
Jon Gustafsson Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000068
Keith Filkins Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000066
Leonard Casey Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000065
Chuck Burandt Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000064
Paul Mandziara Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000069
Joseph F Martucci Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000070
Nick Triantafillidis Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000074
Robert J Rocco Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000073
Darren Reid Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000072
Jim Modzelewski Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000071
Curtis Markusson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000035
Tony Braga Stand-In n/a 121015 25000034
Michael D Gianneschi Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000004
Aaron C Holden Jr. Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000005
Mark Stratton Property Master Props Master 120805 24000003
Sarah Schooley Assistant Props Property Assistant(Additional Photography) 120904 24000002
Ryan Berzuk Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Shawn Linden Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000006
Rachel Chapman Assistant (to Mr Kahane) 120820 25000001
Michael Ridley Assistant (to Mr Form) 120820 25000005
Lisa Greenblatt Assistant (to Mr Fuller) 120820 25000006
Joli Eberhart Assistant (to Mr Bay) 120820 25000004
Allison Bergstrand Assistant (to Mr Fields) 120820 25000003
Francesca DeLaurentis Assistant (to Mr Rosenberg) 120820 25000002
David J Chamerski Special Effects SPFX Fabricator(Additional Photography) 168 23000022
Dan Sokolowski Special Effects SPFX Fabricator(Additional Photography) 168 23000021
Laird McMurray Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000013
John D Milinac Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000014
R Edward Black Visual Effects VFX Artist(Company 3) 419 23000012
Jaime Fortuno-Lavin Visual Effects VFX Artist(Company 3) 419 23000011
Bob Minshall Visual Effects VFX Artist(Company 3) 419 23000010
Derek Krout Special Effects Foam(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000015
Steve Katz Special Effects Foam(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000016
Mark Gebel Special Effects SPFX 2nd Assistant 168 23000020
James McFall Special Effects SPFX Key Fabricator 168 23000019
Rocco Larizza Special Effects n/a 168 23000018
A J Venuto Special Effects Foam(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000017
Paul Anthony Davis Assistant (to Mr Samuels) 120820 25000007
Jennifer Sokolov Assistant (to Ms Konop) 120820 25000008
John Mysyk Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000025
Bill Hogan Jr. Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000026
John Ozolins Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000024
Dan Maxwell Transportation Co-Captain (Additional Photography) 120973 25000023
Scott Magee Transportation Co-Captain Picture Vehicles Coordinator 120973 25000022
Sara Beth Shapiro Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Reed Whorton Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000028
Alf Kollinger Stand-In n/a 121015 25000032
Alisson Amigo Stand-In n/a 121015 25000033
Brian Pawlowski Transportation Dispatcher(Additional Photography) 120992 25000031
Travers Morgan Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000030
Laura Morgan Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000029
Ernie Buck Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000021
Will Higgins Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 275 25000020
Shawn Grey Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000012
Shawn Buchanan Assistant Picture Vehicle Assistant 120820 25000013
Johanna Markusson Assistant (to Mr Akerlund) 120820 25000011
Annika Torell Assistant (to Mr Akerlund) 120820 25000010
Meredith Siegel Assistant (to Ms Brown) 120820 25000009
Paul Ruffolo Assistant (to Mr Akerlund) 120820 25000014
John Baer Assistant (to Mr Form) 120820 25000015
Mike Scherschel Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 275 25000019
John Prentice Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000018
Dimitrius Sagriotus Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000017
Beau Holden Assistant (to Mr Quaid) 120820 25000016
Sean Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Stan Mak Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Neal Baksh Assistant Location Manager Off Set Assistant Location Manager 194 5000027
Randy Cyr Assistant Location Manager On Set Assistant Location Manager 194 5000028
Bob Innis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Warner Strauss Location Assistant Location PA 120947 5000025
Andrew Gallinger Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000024
Vinh Lu Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000029
Eric Broms Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
William R Nielsen Jr. Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000005
Michael Kohnhorst Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000006
Charles Konowal Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Paul Suderman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Viktor Davidson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Carrie Goodman Location Scout (Additional Photography) 311 5000023
Milton Bruchanski Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Maria C Roxas Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000014
Patricia Jagger Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Mark Logan Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Cathie Edgar Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Jack Schuster Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000016
Wanda Bretecher Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Kenneth Yoder Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000021
Sara Ellingen Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000020
Jeremy Beiermann Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000019
Veronica Torres Production Coordinator (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 162 5000018
Gilles Corbeil Steadicam Operator A Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000007
Rebecca Sandulak Camera Stills Photographer 120798 6000008
Zena Bielewicz Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000025
Brian S Wells Loader Camera Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000026
Casey Harrison Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000024
Jeffery Garland Photography Still Photographer(Additional Photography) 120835 6000023
Kevin P Boyd Video Computer Video Supervisor(Additional Photography) 120800 6000022
Ian Turpen Film Lab DI Scanner(Company 3) 120850 6000027
James Cody Baker Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000028
Mike Chiado Colorist DI Technologist(Company 3) 120920 6000032
Charles Venzon Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000033
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Co3) 120920 6000031
Moises Cruz Dailies Dailies Producer(Company 3) 120999 6000030
Dan Goslee Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000029
Glen Weiberg Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000021
Aaron Mallin Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Assistant 120899 6000020
Russell Bowie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Ari Magder Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Chris Bang Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000011
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000010
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000009
Dean M Simmon Assistant Camera Assistant 'A' Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000014
Zachary Gannaway Assistant Camera Assistant 'A' Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000015
Gerald "Chooch" Paglaro Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Video Playback 120899 6000019
Rob Doak Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Coordinator 120899 6000018
Johnathan Clark Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000017
David Morenz Assistant Camera Assistant 'B' Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000016
Stefan Rand Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000010
Traci Lewis Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Additional Photography) 163 5000009
Darren Felbel Actor Control Room Guy 1 1000018
Mel Stocking Actor Old Man with Dog 1 1000019
David Dastmalchian Actor Terrence 1 1000017
Arne MacPherson Actor Navratil 1 1000016
Manfred Maretzki Actor Bob 1 1000015
Aaron Hughes Actor Young Officer 1 1000020
Stephen Eric McIntyre Actor Banksy 1 1000021
Darren Wall Actor Random Officer 1 1000025
Omar Khan Actor Officer Booker 1 1000026
Natasha Kuzyk Actor Angie Spitz 1 1000024
Carly Marentette Actor Teresa Spitz 1 1000023
Joanne Rodriguez Actor Metal Face 1 1000022
Thomas Mitchell Actor Thug 1 1000014
Chelcie Ross Actor Police Chief Krupa 1 1000013
Peter Stormare Actor David Spitz 1 1000005
Lou Taylor Pucci Actor Alex Breslin 1 1000006
Barry Shabaka Henley Actor Tuck 1 1000004
Clifton Collins Jr. Actor Stingray 1 1000003
Zhang Ziyi Actor Kristin Spitz 1 1000002
Liam James Actor Sean Breslin 1 1000007
Deborah Odell Actor Ms. Bradshaw 1 1000008
Eric Balfour Actor Taylor 1 1000012
Paul Dooley Actor Father Whiteleather 1 1000011
John Callander Actor Officer 1 1000010
Patrick Fugit Actor Corey 1 1000009
Kevin Power Actor Gregor 1 1000027
Brenda Gorlick Actor Lee Shoemaker 1 1000028
David Callaham Screenplay (Spec) 120778 4000002
Jeremiah Samuels Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Vitaliy Versace Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Kelli Konop Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Nicole Brown Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Regina Robb Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Demetra Diamantopoulos Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000003
Martin Ellis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Craig Pinckes Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000008
Richard Duffy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Charles Crossin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Philip Hardage Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jeremiah Samuels Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Mike Weber Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Jonas Akerlund Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Bay Producer n/a 3 3000001
Shailee Ferguson Actor Rose The Babysitter 1 1000031
Carey Smith Actor Uniformed Officer 1 1000030
Onalee Ames Actor Mary Anne Spitz 1 1000029
Andrew Form Producer n/a 3 3000002
Brad Fuller Producer n/a 3 3000003
Nathan Kahane Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Joe Drake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Joe Rosenberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ted Field Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kirk Chiswell Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000034
Einar Sigurdson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000035
Anthony J Kraus Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Kari Reiger Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Jennifer Koenig Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Jen Markowitz Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting n/a 179 10000004
Donna Dupere-Taylor Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Leah Erum Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
B. Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Shannon Shea Costume Supervisor Shop Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120895 13000003
Karen Kristalovich Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Diane Pitblado Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Mara McSweeny Research Clearance Coordinator 458 12000001
Robin Cook Casting n/a 179 10000003
David Rapaport Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Daryl Ziemke Gang Boss (Additional Photography) 121117 9000039
Aaron Anderson Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000040
Tom Gagnon Gang Boss (Additional Photography) 121117 9000038
Tony Barracca Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000037
James Leonard Model Maker (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000036
Larry Spittle Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000041
Bret Tanzer Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000042
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Marquee Reno Art Department Art Department Buyer(Additional Photography) 120843 9000045
Debbie Kuzina Art Department Set Buyer 120843 9000044
Jason Kennett Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000043
Lou DeCampo Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000004
Sukari McGill Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000005
Jake Garber Wardrobe On Set Application(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120823 13000026
Norma Lachance Wardrobe Wardrobe Cutter 120823 13000027
Ross Martucci Special Makeup Effects Asst FX Makeup Artist(Additional Photography) 120881 13000025
Jake Garber Special Makeup Effects SPFX Makeup Artist(Additional Photography) 120881 13000024
Howard Berger Special Makeup Effects (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120881 13000023
Mike Deak Wardrobe Supervisor Shop Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120908 13000028
Ryan Juggler ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Dennis Quaid Actor Aidan Breslin 1 1000001
Don Baker Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Jamie Hardt Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Susan Kurtz ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Carin Rogers ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Supervision 120939 14000002
Gregory Nicotero Special Makeup Effects (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120881 13000022
Doug Morrow Special Makeup Effects Asst Special Effects Make Up Artist 120881 13000021
Sandra Soke Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Rebecca Palmer Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000010
Amy Sztulwark Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Kelly A Pasek Costumer Costume Assistant(Additional Photography) 120880 13000007
Carolyn Bradshaw Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000006
Pina Robinson Hair Assistant Assistant Hair Stylist 120989 13000011
Linda R Rizzuto Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000014
Rachel Ohman Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000020
Aimee Lippert-Bastian Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000019
Jennifer Machnee Makeup Artist Assistant Make Up Artist 120801 13000017
Lizzie Cook Key Costumer (Additional Photography) 351 13000015
James A Suhajda Painter (Additional Photography) 200 9000035
Michael L Butkovich Painter (Additional Photography) 200 9000034
Kyle Shutt Song ("Maiden, Mother & Crone") 120859 8000011
The Hummingbirds Song Performer ("The Last Time We Talked") 120788 8000012
John D Cronise Song ("Maiden, Mother & Crone") 120859 8000010
Stephen Grant Wood Song ("The Last Time We Talked") 120859 8000009
Rachel Lynn Hercula Song ("The Last Time We Talked") 120859 8000008
Stephen O’Neill Song Performer ("Big Bopper") 120788 8000013
The Sword Song Performer ("Maiden, Mother & Crone") 120788 8000014
Charles Del Greco Swing Gang (Additional Photography) 434 9000006
Juan M Vela Jr. Swing Gang (Additional Photography) 434 9000007
Peter Emmink Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Tanja Deshida Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000004
Stephen Arndt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Rafal Paczkowski Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000007
Dylan Maulucci Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000006
Todd E Miller Editor Film Editor 172 7000003
Jim Eberle On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000004
Peter Gvozdas Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jim May Editor Film Editor 172 7000001
Jason Heke Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000036
Jim Schulte Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Jan A. P. Kaczmarek Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jan A. P. Kaczmarek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000005
Steven Felix Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000004
Christopher Kennedy Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Dylan Maulucci Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000002
Kyle Holden Swing Gang (Additional Photography) 434 9000008
Matt J Norskog Swing Gang (Additional Photography) 434 9000009
Fred Thomas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Jaremy Aiello Painter (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 200 9000027
Michael Powell Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Duncan Lennox Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Carla Schroeder Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Andy Schoenberg Painter (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 200 9000028
William Baker Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000029
Larry Szymanowski Painter Stand By Painter(Additional Photography) 200 9000033
Michael Monckton Painter Paint Foreman(Additional Photography) 200 9000032
Frank D Dambra Painter (Additional Photography) 200 9000031
Simon Hughes Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000030
Charles Gustafson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Lloyd Brandson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Lindsey Bart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Owen Bird Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Nick Burns Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Craig Jackson Set Designer (Additional Photography) 202 9000011
Gordon Peterson Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Scott Hopper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Robert K Laurie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Andy Schoenberg Sculptor (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120910 9000020
Jaremy Aiello Sculptor (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120910 9000019
Thomas J Glynn Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Additional Photography) 197 9000018
Jeff Lesage Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Karl H Dondlinger Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000007
Synopsis
A hardened cop discovers a shocking connection with the prime suspect in a serial killing spree linked to the Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse.