Family Under Siege (2014)

Family Under Siege
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama, Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Daniel Aranyo Gaffer (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 268 15000019
Mike Owen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Merritt Yohnka Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Pilar Perez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Andre Devantier Catering n/a 120954 22000002
Maria Kelly Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Eddie Driscoll Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000002
Tom Ficke Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Randall Huber Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Doug Beswick Visual Effects Supervisor Miniature Effects Supervisor(Miniature Effects Unit) 249 23000001
Doug Beswick Visual Effects n/a 419 23000003
Andrew J Loprino Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Stephen Loprino Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
Paul Staples Special Effects n/a 168 23000010
Scott Inoue Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Larry Roberts Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Joseph Viskocil Pyrotechnics (Miniature Effects Unit) 121027 19000001
Russell Johnson Special Effects Coordinator Miniature Effects Coordinator(Miniature Effects Unit) 241 23000004
Matt Kutcher Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Russell Johnson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Andrew Korner Best Boy Electric (Miniature Effects Unit) 259 15000034
Jason Kappus Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Owen Simmons Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Phil Daniels Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Stephan Lundgren Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Rueben Russ Gaffer (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 268 15000018
Mick Spitalnick Grip (Miniature Effects Unit) 365 15000015
Henry Coccetti Grip (Miniature Effects Unit) 365 15000016
Roger Chingirian Gaffer n/a 268 15000017
Nelson Cragg Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Andrew Korner Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Pietro Villani Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000032
Kevin Graves Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000033
James Belohovek Modelmaker Model Supervisor 120919 23000011
Brad Heiner Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Steve Redondo Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Gary Lowrance Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Alpheus Underhill Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Corey Corona Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Kris Wozniak Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Timothy Whidden Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000012
Jeff Jones Driver n/a 273 25000019
Ignatio Partida Other Chef 120795 26000001
Jason Gutierrez Other Location Monitor 120795 26000002
Graham Aldis Other Stand-In 120795 26000003
Rocky Chiusano Driver n/a 273 25000018
Jimmy Lavoie Driver n/a 273 25000017
Randy Wolff Driver n/a 273 25000014
Mike Jones Driver n/a 273 25000015
Mike Highfield Driver n/a 273 25000016
Michelle Shore Other Stand-In 120795 26000004
Helen Karagozian Other Studio Teacher 120795 26000005
Officer John Shanks Other Police Security(Miniature Effects Unit) 120795 26000011
Roy Roman Ruiz Security n/a 120951 26000012
Julie Stevens Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000013
Officer Ronald Farmer Other Police Security(Miniature Effects Unit) 120795 26000010
Officer George Daley Other Police Security(Miniature Effects Unit) 120795 26000009
Sandra Chipow Other Studio Teacher 120795 26000006
Larry Shipp Other Fire Safety Officer(Miniature Effects Unit) 120795 26000007
Inspector John Williams Other Fire Safety Officer(Miniature Effects Unit) 120795 26000008
Pilar Perez Medic n/a 120966 25000013
Dr. Paula J Shoen Medic Cast Doctor 120966 25000012
Brian Young Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000001
Tom Humphrey Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Greg Hernandez Assistant n/a 120820 25000001
Mark Tamny 2-D Artist n/a 120987 23000017
Everett Burrell 3-D Animator 3D Supervisor 120933 23000016
George Wong Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000013
Kevin Struckman Compositing Supervisor n/a 120928 23000014
Mike Beswick 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000015
Aaron Walters Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Bryan Kolupski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Mike McGrath Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Andrea Hale Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Adam Spriggs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Carlos Reza Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Steve Zerweck Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Joe Tanis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Kyle Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Bob Nelson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Joel Jasper Grip (Miniature Effects Unit) 365 15000014
Leonel Ledezma Grip n/a 365 15000013
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Frederique Fechner Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Tatjana Najdanovic Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Tom Shell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000999
Claudia Leon Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
John Lind Assistant Director (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 163 5000005
John Lind Unit Manager Unit Supervisor(Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120832 5000002
Jeffrey F January Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Michael Gillis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Philip Lee Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Lawrence Schweich Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Tobin Oldach Assistant Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 233 6000008
Bennett Cerf Assistant Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 233 6000009
Scott Ippolito Assistant Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 233 6000010
Vesselka Kazachka Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Greg Dellerson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Paul Gentry Director of Photography (Miniature Effects Unit) 120780 6000003
Ari Gertler Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Stefan Tarzan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Kenneth Burke Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Dan Levine Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Michelle Jackson Actor Alex Baxter 1 1000007
Tom Wright Actor Stan 1 1000008
Anne Thomas Actor Amy 1 1000009
Fredric Lane Actor Tom Baxter 1 1000006
Melinda Clarke Actor Beta 1 1000005
Daniel Baldwin Actor Alpha 1 1000002
Cameron Bowen Actor Nick Baxter 1 1000003
Derek Hamilton Actor Omega 1 1000004
Greg Collins Actor Dave 1 1000010
Eddie Driscoll Actor Security Guard 1 1000011
Eric Schiff Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Michael D. Jacobs Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000005
Ted Abenheim Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Kenneth Burke Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000004
Joe Broido Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Walter Baltzer Director n/a 2 2000001
Albert T Dickerson III Producer n/a 3 3000001
William T. Baumann Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jeff Sturgill Assistant Camera (Miniature Effects Unit) 233 6000011
Fleur Wilke Assistant Camera (Miniature Effects Unit) 233 6000012
Bill Fiege Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
William Daimant Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Ross Adiego Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Kenny Boom Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Garrett Bradley Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Peter Hansen Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Jeffrey Hefner Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Kraig Kishi Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Bruce Swift Key Grip (Miniature Effects Unit) 263 15000003
Richard Esqueval Grip n/a 365 15000004
Harold Taylor Grip (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 365 15000010
Dooho Choi Grip (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 365 15000011
Jeff Celentano Grip n/a 365 15000012
Ryan Meyer Grip n/a 365 15000009
Daniel H Kauahi Grip n/a 365 15000008
Christopher Reid Grip n/a 365 15000005
Mike Minke Grip n/a 365 15000006
Tyler Craig Grip n/a 365 15000007
Srdjan Popovic Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Michele Lindsay Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Russell Livingstone Editor n/a 172 7000001
Joe Kraemer Original Music n/a 120838 8000001
Yuda Acco Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Scott Greene Loader n/a 120956 6000017
Brian Hauge Loader n/a 120956 6000016
Eric Lee Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000013
Patti Arpaia Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000014
Hillary Hanak Loader n/a 120956 6000015
Peggy Paola Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Sarah Geller Swing Gang Art Department Swing 434 9000003
Debe Waismann Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Kevin Ackerman Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jaime Franco Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Racheal Seneri Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Dean Fronk Casting n/a 179 10000002
Joseph Fedo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
David L Lloyd Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Donald Paul Pemrick Casting n/a 179 10000001
Mel Harris Actor Fay Baxter 1 1000001
Synopsis
A man's family is taken hostage by criminals who hope to use information he has to pull a heist.
N/A
N/A