The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part One (2011)

Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part One
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 57mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Romance, Fantasy, Sequel, Thriller
Keywords baby, Brazil, early 2000s, franchise, immortality, love triangle, marriage, novel, pregnancy, romantic, Twilight (franchise), vampire, werewolf
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Rick Fearon Assistant Location Manager (Vancouver) 194 5000041
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Paul Hunt Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Kevin Teasley Song Performer ("My Love") 120788 8000022
Greg Zenon Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000037
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Casey Allen Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000147
Cliff Welsh Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000148
David Levine Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000149
Dan Bartolucci Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000151
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000150
Daniel Chavez Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 243 23000146
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000140
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000139
Dan McNamara Visual Effects Senior Staff(Tippett Studio) 419 23000138
Greg Strause 2-D Artist 2D Technical Supervisor(Lola VFX) 120987 23000141
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 243 23000142
Mare McIntosh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 243 23000145
Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 243 23000144
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Lola VFX) 243 23000143
Daniel Jauregui Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000152
Holli Alvarado Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000154
Brian Hajek Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000166
Chris Fregoso Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000165
Vincent Blin Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000164
Satoshi Ozeki Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000167
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000168
Chris Radcliffe 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000171
Alex Tirasongkran 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000170
Joel Silva 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000169
Chris Ingersoll Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000163
Dave Hernandez Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000162
Michele Rader Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000156
Spencer Armajo Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000155
Kip Larsen Visual Effects Senior Staff(Tippett Studio) 419 23000137
Yuki Uehara Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000157
Scott Balkcom Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000158
Trent Claus Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000161
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000160
Clark Parkhurst Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000159
Demitre Garza Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000153
Sanjay Das Visual Effects Senior Staff(Tippett Studio) 419 23000136
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000110
Seung Jang Kim Modelmaker CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000109
Ben Vonzastrow CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000108
Devin Breese Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett Studio) 419 23000111
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist Location Set Surveyor And Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000112
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000115
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Tippett Studio) 120657 23000114
Eric Marko Visual Effects Location Set Surveyor(Tippett Studio) 419 23000113
Mark Dubeau CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000107
Kristen Borges CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000106
Jonathan Ramos Digital Effects Artist Effects Animator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000100
Joseph Hamdorf Digital Effects Artist Effects Animator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000099
Scott Singer Digital Effects Artist Effects Animator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000098
Frederick Vega Digital Effects Artist Effects Animator(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000101
Eric Jeffery Character Design Character Set-Up(Tippett Studio) 485 23000102
Renee Binkowski CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000105
Gus Dizon CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000104
Tracy Irwin Character Design Character Set-Up(Tippett Studio) 485 23000103
David Sullivan Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000116
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000117
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000130
Nicholas Bencriscutto Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000129
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000128
Shaun Potts Software Engineer Digital Resource Wrangler(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000131
Steve Gerardin Digital Effects Facilities(Tippett Studio) 345 23000132
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Senior Staff(Tippett Studio) 419 23000135
Stacz Sadowski Digital Effects Facilities(Tippett Studio) 345 23000134
Tom Gilchrist Digital Effects Facilities(Tippett Studio) 345 23000133
Neal Hoover Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000127
Q Fortier Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000126
Page Frakes CG Supervisor Color Pipeline Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 779 23000120
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000119
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000118
Nick Overstreet CGI Artist Digital Color Corrector(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000121
Mike Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000122
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000125
M Stevens Software Engineer Systems(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000124
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000123
Yoshiya Yamada 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000172
Krystal Sae Eua 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000174
Jerry Tung Matchmove Artist Tracking, Matchmove And Lighting(Image Engine) 120657 23000225
Angel Gil Ruiz Matchmove Artist Tracking, Matchmove And Lighting(Image Engine) 120657 23000224
Henry Peng Matchmove Artist Tracking, Matchmove And Lighting(Image Engine) 120657 23000223
Biren Venkatraman Matchmove Artist Tracking, Matchmove And Lighting(Image Engine) 120657 23000226
Kent Matheson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Image Engine) 120959 23000227
Natalia "Lula" Lopez Diaz Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000230
Freddy Chavez Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000229
Shannon Caldwell Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000228
Bill Martin Matchmove Artist Tracking, Matchmove And Lighting(Image Engine) 120657 23000222
Luke Spence Byrd Matchmove Artist Tracking, Matchmove And Lighting(Image Engine) 120657 23000221
Earl Fast Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000215
Cameron Widen Visual Effects Previsualization(Image Engine) 419 23000214
Gustavo Yamin Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000213
Chris Derochie Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000216
Julian Green Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000217
Kyle Botha Matchmove Artist Tracking, Matchmove And Lighting(Image Engine) 120657 23000220
Andrew Ogawa Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000219
Alastair Macleod Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000218
Janeen Elliott Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000231
Greg Howe-Davies Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000232
Evan Salusbury Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000244
Adam Estey Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000243
Matt Yeoman Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000242
Andrew Smith Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000245
Ryan "R2" Valade Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000246
Stephen Johnston Software Engineer I/O Assistant(Image Engine) 121071 23000249
Tom Nielsen Software Engineer I/O Assistant(Image Engine) 121071 23000248
Neil Impey Software Engineer I/O Assistant(Image Engine) 121071 23000247
Jessica Wan Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000241
Andres Vergara Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000240
Henrique Moser Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000235
Alex Lama Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000234
Katya Krotenko Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000233
Eric Ponton Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000236
Dorian Roza Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000237
Donald Tse Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000239
Tom Truscott Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000238
Nik Slotiuk Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000212
Ty Shelton Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000211
Dana Jurcic Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000186
Crystal Choo Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000185
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000184
Rhys Claringbull Visual Effects Assets Supervisor(Image Engine) 419 23000187
Fred Chapman Visual Effects Rigging Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000188
Derek Stevenson Matchmove Artist Tracking And Matchmove Lead(Image Engine) 120657 23000191
Aleksander Szkudlarek Effects Supervisor Effects Lead(Image Engine) 120866 23000190
Ken Steel Animator Animation Lead(Image Engine) 483 23000189
Neil Eskuri Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Image Engine) 345 23000183
Wendy Lanning Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000182
Chris Wells 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000176
Miguel Guerrero 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000175
Jordan Schilling Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000097
Atsushi Imamura 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000177
Rob Olsson Matte Painter (Lola VFX) 120959 23000178
Robin Hackl Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000181
Lauren Perry Modelmaker Digital Double Reference Model(Lola VFX) 120919 23000180
Nicolete Picardo Matte Painter (Lola VFX) 120959 23000179
Yuta Shimizu Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000192
Mark Burns Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Image Engine) 120928 23000193
Tomoka Matsumura Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000205
Greg Massie Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000204
Andrew Kaufman Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000203
Marco Menco Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000206
David Minor Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000207
Jake Pokorny Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000210
Lucio Moser Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000209
Stephen Misek Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000208
Ross Kakuschke Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000202
Justin Holt Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000201
Nigel Denton-Howes Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000196
Jacob Clark Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000195
Shane Aherne Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000194
Tim Forbes Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000197
Ryoji Fujita Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000198
Christopher Hogstead Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000200
Jamie Gigot Digital Effects Research & Development, Assets And Effects(Image Engine) 345 23000199
Shigeharu Tomotoshi 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000173
Bruce Nicholson Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000094
Sanford Hatcher Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Celso Santos Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000024
Jack Guppy Construction On Set Painter 120900 21000023
Bob Bedard Catering (Cinema Scenes Catering) 120954 22000003
Diane Berezay Craft Service First Aid Craft Service(Vancouver) 120903 22000004
Roberto Rodrigues Catering n/a 120954 22000007
Nicolau Barbosa Catering n/a 120954 22000006
Giselle Fredette Craft Service First Aid Craft Service Assistant(Vancouver) 120903 22000005
Herminio Kam Construction Paint Coordinator 120900 21000022
J Joseph Leja Construction Tool Maintenance / Shop Steward 120900 21000021
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000015
Julie Gueydan Construction Buyer 120900 21000014
Shane Buckallew Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000016
Jan Holmsten Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000017
Kim Magee Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000020
Alan Bojsza Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000019
Terry Foerster Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Daniel Franco Catering Food Stylist 120954 22000008
Tammy Saito Craft Service First Aid Craft Service 120903 22000010
Skylar Gorrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
David Poole Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000011
Francis Meade Warner Visual Effects Data Manager 419 23000010
Cristen Martemucci Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Thomas Van Koeverden Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
G Heath Hood Special Effects Foreman On Set Foreperson 250 23000017
Lela Checco Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Office Foreperson 250 23000016
Brett Smith Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Robbie Janda Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000009
Suzanne Murarik Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000008
Jason Dowdeswell Visual Effects Producer Of Studio(Image Engine) 243 23000003
Robin Griffin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
John Bruno Visual Effects Designer Visual Effects Designer/Supervisor 120955 23000001
Neil Greenberg Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Ronald B Moore Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager 243 23000007
Catherine Chase Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
Marvin Perry Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000012
Hubert T. Mitchell Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000011
Stefan Lofgren Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000067
Reg Milne Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000066
Rafael Sola Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000065
Mike Leben Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000068
Arnold Peterson Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000069
Brett Smith Motion Control Motion Control Fabrication 121053 19000072
Adam Francis Motion Control Motion Control Technician 121053 19000071
Chris Paxson Motion Control Motion Control Technician 121053 19000070
Owen Walstrom Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000064
Michael Dobbin Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000063
Dean Lockwood Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000057
Dean Hart Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000056
David Lane Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000055
Dustin Brooks Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000058
Grant Smith Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000059
Max White Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000062
Ian Binnie Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000061
Greg Bray Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000060
Daniel Rector Motion Control Motion Control Grip 121053 19000073
John Rosengrant Animatronics Animatronic And Prosthetic Make-up Effects Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000074
A. Russell Amdal Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000005
Byron Denson Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000004
James Dupuy Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000003
Russ Thomas Anderson Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000006
Gerald J Lajaunie Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000007
Stephen J Martemucci Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000010
Tim Fyten Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000009
Leo Lauricella Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000008
John B Clarey III Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000002
Randall S Coe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Rich Haugen Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000077
Brian Sipe Prosthetics Prosthetic Make-up Artist(Legacy Effects) 120991 19000076
Arjen Tuiten Prosthetics Prosthetic Make-up Artist(Legacy Effects) 120991 19000075
David Covarrubias Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000078
Matt Heimlich Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000079
Hiroshi Ikeuchi Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000081
Richard Joseph Landon Animatronics Mechanical(Legacy Effects) 121102 19000080
Walter Kiesling Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreperson 250 23000018
Trey Gordon Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreperson 250 23000019
Yuhon Ng Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000071
Christopher Mullins Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000070
Philip Morris Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000069
Mark Powers Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000072
Nate Ross Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000073
Jim Aupperle Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000076
Danny Southard Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000075
Miles Southan Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000074
Jess Morris Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000068
Jonathan Lyons Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000067
Jimmy Almeida Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000061
Adrienne Anderson Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Tippett Studio) 345 23000060
Lee Hahn-Ok Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Tippett Studio) 345 23000059
Robert Alves Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000062
Ryan Bradley Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000063
Louis Jones Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000066
Ryan Hood Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000065
Andy Hass Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000064
David Gutman Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000077
Jason Matthews Digital Artist Artistic Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000078
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000090
Chris Halstead Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000089
Colin Epstein Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000088
Woei Hsi Lee Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000091
David Link Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000092
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000095
Terry Bates Software Engineer Head Of Systems(Image Engine) 121071 23000250
Ross Nakamura Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000093
Youjin Choung Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000087
Natalie Baillie Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000086
Cory Redmond Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000081
Jim McVay Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000080
Erik Krumrey Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000079
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000082
Juwana Samman Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000083
Larry Weiss Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000085
Bart Trickel Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000084
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120928 23000058
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 419 23000057
Bruno De Laurentis Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000032
Mike Splatt Special Effects Coordinator (Vancouver) 241 23000031
Brad Zehr Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects(Vancouver) 168 23000030
Sergio Farjalla Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000033
Emilio Navarro Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000034
Keith Hamakawa Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000037
Shyam Yadav Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000036
Patrick Shearn Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000035
Gary Minielly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Dave McGuire Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Rob Falck Special Effects Shop Foreperson 168 23000022
Adam Taylor Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects 168 23000021
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000020
Randy Parks Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000023
Josh Benjamin Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000024
Mark Higham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Mike Hyrman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Miles May Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000025
Jonathan Macpherson Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000038
Claire McLachlan Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000039
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000051
Eric Leven Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000050
Phil Tippett Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000049
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Graphic Artist Art Director(Tippett Studio) 120985 23000052
Aharon Bourland CG Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 779 23000053
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 419 23000056
Hans Brekke Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000055
Tom G Gibbons Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120918 23000054
Benny Vargas Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000048
Stephen J Pavelski Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000047
Mark Weingartner Visual Effects Vista Vision Director Of Photography 419 23000042
Terry Windell Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000041
Sean Windell Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000040
Tim Spencer Visual Effects Vista Vision Technician 419 23000043
AJ Briones Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor 419 23000044
Todd Patterson Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000046
Nate Hopkins Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000045
Craig Rowe Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000096
Jeff Campbell Visual Effects Supervisor (Spin VFX) 249 23000253
Meghan Hibbett Assistant (to Ms. Meyer) 120820 25000010
Danielle Green-Halagarda Assistant (to Mr. Bannerman) 120820 25000009
Jaclyn Huntling Assistant (to Mr. Godfrey) 120820 25000008
Caroline MacVicar Assistant (to Ms. Rosenfelt) 120820 25000011
Charlie Morrison Assistant (to Mr. Bowen) 120820 25000012
Tarik Kanafani Assistant (to Mr. Lautner) 120820 25000015
Jeff Hawkes Assistant (to Mr. Pattinson) 120820 25000014
John Fahrendorf Assistant (to Ms. Stewart) 120820 25000013
Greg Yolen Assistant (to Mr. Condon) 120820 25000007
Grant Grabowski Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000006
Luiza Hakme Props n/a 120817 24000009
Tyler Smith Property Master Props Master(Vancouver) 120805 24000008
Sonia Zimmerman Props Props Buyer / Truck Person 120817 24000007
EJ Foerster Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Christa "Beth" Watkins Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000002
Jeremy Kirkland Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000005
Rob Grant Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000004
Tom Erickson Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000003
Davida Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000016
Joe Hagg Production Secretary n/a 367 25000017
Kristine Golashesky Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000029
Sonny Messina Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Robert Foster Jr. Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Kyndra Short Transportation DOT Compliance 120992 25000030
Lelo Lavonne Doane Medic Set Medic 120966 25000031
Alexander B Williams Assistant (to Craft Service) 120820 25000034
Lorin Serio Assistant (to Craft Service) 120820 25000033
Patricia Lauricella Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000032
Stacy Lauricella Office Assistant (Construction) 120996 25000026
Iran Kuykendall Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
David Popkins Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000020
Jesse Goodman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Zane Crump Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Gregory Cassin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Angel De La Vina Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Andre Herrera Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Jordan "Doc" Edwards Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Derek Pineo Props Props Buyer 120817 24000006
Damon Bebee Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Mark Maitre Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000419
Michael Corey O'Brien Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000418
John Cherevka Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000417
Jim Charmatz Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000420
Jamie Grove Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000421
Cory Czekaj Digital Effects Technician(Legacy Effects) 345 23000424
Damien Fisher Digital Effects Technician(Legacy Effects) 345 23000423
Trevor Hensley Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000422
Akihito Ikeda Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000416
Michael Manzel Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000415
Rachael Campbell Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000409
Andrew Honacker Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000408
Bekah Baik Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000407
Jeffrey Dietrich Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000410
Billy Kwok Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000411
Scott Patton Character Design Character Concept Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000414
Jason Heinze Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000413
Matt Trivan Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000412
Jeff Deist Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000425
Lou Diaz Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000426
Amy Whetsel Digital Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 345 23000438
Ted Haines Digital Effects Fabrication Department(Legacy Effects) 345 23000437
Chris Grossnickle Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000436
Jason Lopes Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000439
Michael Sabo Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Nevin Swain Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Sam Jacobs Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000003
Janna Roach Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael MacFarlane Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000435
Jared Guenther Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000434
Chris Cheatham Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000429
Ken Culver Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000428
Gary Yee Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000427
Joe Gomez Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000430
Javier Contreras Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000431
Antonio Contreras Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000433
Chris Zega Modelmaker Mold/Technical Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000432
Brad Erickson Apprentice Trainee Asst Locations 120976 25000035
Kayla Lasaga Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Marnie Mahannha Production Assistant (Locations) 275 25000088
Kofi Boateng Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000087
Robin Watts Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000086
Chris Billion Production Assistant (Locations) 275 25000089
Nicole Reid Naziel Production Assistant (Locations) 275 25000090
Michelle Janzen Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(Plate) 275 25000093
Danny Klepper Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000092
Greg Farmer Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000091
Selena Scheirer Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000085
Kalyn Gilbert Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000084
Bill Bannerman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000078
Fernanda Mandriola Transportation Coordinator Transportation Coordinator Assistant 271 25000077
Flavio Chaves Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000076
Vitor Lins Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000079
Jim Filippone Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000080
Clayton Budd Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000083
Chris Kadzielsky Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000082
Mauricio Muller Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000081
Amanda Wowryk Set Production Assistant Set Containment(Plate) 371 25000094
Bevin Hale Set Production Assistant Set Containment(Plate) 371 25000095
Gene Stephenson Tutor n/a 121034 26000004
Trevor Herrmann Security Set Security Coordinator 120951 26000003
Thomas Goodrich Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Angelo Gastal Security Security Coordinator / Liaison 120951 26000005
Tulio Costa Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000006
Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000008
Persinho Security Marine Security 120951 26000007
Danielle Poret Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator 120879 26000001
Dean Parker Assistant (to Mr. Burwell) 120820 25000103
Joe Statham Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000098
Imraan Ismail Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000097
Darryl Stawychny Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000096
Keith Abel Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000099
Karen Bushnell Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000100
Allen Mascari Production Assistant (Digiscope) 275 25000102
Niketa Roman Production Assistant (Tippett Studio) 275 25000101
Helena De Castro Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000075
Vitoria Neves Apprentice Costumer Trainee 120976 25000074
Ithon Harrison-Jones Assistant Set Containment Assistant 120820 25000049
Konrad Wieclawski Assistant Set Containment Assistant 120820 25000048
Charles Crossin Coordinator Set Containment Coordinator 528 25000047
Magda Kaczorowska Assistant Set Containment Assistant 120820 25000050
Jake Callihoo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000051
Erica Maletz Transportation Transport Assistant 120992 25000054
Dennis Stone Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000053
Rodney Beech Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000052
Keith McGuiggan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Dayna Mahannha Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Natalie Robison Assistant (to Ms. Kelly) 120820 25000039
Natalie Lapointe Assistant (to Mr. Bannerman) 120820 25000038
Spanky McKechnie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Dawn Charette Apprentice Trainee Assistant Director 120976 25000040
Kevin Mclean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Liam Powell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Bobby Crowder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Matt Murphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Matt Habgood Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000055
Simon Aubin Driver Picture Car Wrangler 273 25000056
Scott Delaplace Transportation Co-Captain (Vancouver) 120973 25000068
Ron Gavin Transportation Co-Captain (Vancouver) 120973 25000067
Laurie Morris Transportation Captain (Vancouver) 272 25000066
Johnny Catrolli Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000069
Ricardo Juliano Rossi Assistant Marine Coordinator Assistant 120820 25000070
Monica Juncken Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Renata Amaral Production Assistant n/a 275 25000072
Thelma Flores Assistant Marine Coordinator Assistant 120820 25000071
Scott Schroeder Set Production Assistant Set Containment Grip(Vancouver) 371 25000065
Johnny Walker Set Production Assistant Set Containment Grip(Vancouver) 371 25000064
Cody Briggs Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(Vancouver) 275 25000059
Danielle Poudrier Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(Vancouver) 275 25000058
Scott Kukurudz Apprentice Trainee Assistant Director(Vancouver) 120976 25000057
Taylor Milne Production Assistant Location Production Assistant(Vancouver) 275 25000060
Nathan Conchie Coordinator Assistant Coordinator(Vancouver) 528 25000061
Cali Haan Set Production Assistant Set Containment Supervisor(Vancouver) 371 25000063
Sarah Long Office Production Assistant (Vancouver) 120909 25000062
Lee Nelson Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000406
Lilit Hayrapetyan Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000405
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Method (CIS) Canada) 121082 23000303
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist MM Lead(Method (CIS) Canada) 120657 23000302
David Chen Compositor (Method (CIS) Canada) 120626 23000301
Heather Cameron Matchmove Artist Matchmove / Roto Coordinator(Method (CIS) Canada) 120657 23000304
Christine Petrov 2-D Animator Of 2D(Method (CIS) Canada) 120968 23000305
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc) 243 23000308
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc) 243 23000307
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 249 23000306
Erica Henderson Compositor (Method (CIS) Canada) 120626 23000300
Luke Vallee Compositor (Method (CIS) Canada) 120626 23000299
Mark Van Ee Visual Effects Coordinator (Method (CIS) Canada) 120760 23000293
Bruce Woloshyn Visual Effects Supervisor (Method (CIS) Canada) 249 23000292
Jan Tonsmann Compositor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120626 23000291
Steve McLeod Visual Effects Editor (Method (CIS) Canada) 614 23000294
Janet Yale Visual Effects Producer Of Digital Studio(Method (CIS) Canada) 243 23000295
Kodie MacKenzie Compositor (Method (CIS) Canada) 120626 23000298
Tom McHattie Compositor (Method (CIS) Canada) 120626 23000297
Aaron Brown Compositing Supervisor (Method (CIS) Canada) 120928 23000296
Becca Donohoe Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000309
Barb Benoit Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000310
Nadav Ehrlich Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000322
Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000321
Milan Schere Matte Painter (Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000320
Colin Cunningham Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000323
Sujesh V Chitty Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000324
Chun Ping Chao Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000327
Natalie Conliffe Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000326
Eric Covello Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000325
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter (Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000319
Chris MacLean Modelmaker Modeling, Texturing & Lighting(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000318
Doug Cook Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000313
Anand Dorairaj Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000312
Kristy Blackwell Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000311
Christian Morin Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000314
Sebastien Proulx Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000315
Michel Zigaib Animator (Mr. X Inc) 483 23000317
Gavin Soares Animator (Mr. X Inc) 483 23000316
Caleb Owens Compositor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120626 23000290
Tom Lamb Compositor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120626 23000289
Jason Kozsurek Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000264
Jeremy Johnson Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000263
Colin Hui Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000262
Jongju Lee Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000265
Marco Lee Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000266
Jaideep Mohan Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000269
Matthew McEwan Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000268
Jim Maxwell Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000267
Amanda Hollingworth Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000261
Peter Giliberti Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000260
George Macri Visual Effects Producer (Spin VFX) 243 23000254
Dave Dunaway Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000054
Neishaw Ali Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Spin VFX) 243 23000252
Eric Doiron Compositing Supervisor (Spin VFX) 120928 23000255
Amy Daye Compositor (Spin VFX) 120626 23000256
Zena Bielewicz Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000259
Chris Ankli Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000258
Kirk Brillon Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Spin VFX) 120928 23000257
Anaelle Moreau Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000270
Michael Morley Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000271
Mattaniah Yip Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000283
Daanish Wain Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000282
Sean Sullivan Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000281
Ian Morehead Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(Spin VFX) 614 23000284
Eppie Tong Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Spin VFX) 121071 23000285
Elbert Irving IV Visual Effects Coordinator (Wildfire Visual Effects) 120760 23000288
Lauren Ritchie Visual Effects Producer (Wildfire Visual Effects) 243 23000287
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor (Wildfire Visual Effects) 249 23000286
Joseph Soloway Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000280
Tim Sibley Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000279
Richard Owen Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000274
Kenneth Nielsen Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000273
Mary E Nelson Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000272
Carol Prince Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000275
Stevie Ramone Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000276
Mag Sarnowska Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000278
Vishal Rustgi Digital Artist (Spin VFX) 121022 23000277
Michael Demur Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000328
Warren Douglas Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000329
Mark Justison Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000380
Kenneth Armstrong Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000379
Brian Cuartero Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000378
Rob Price Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000381
Richard Servello Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000382
David Dang Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Comen VFX) 120644 23000385
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Comen VFX) 120644 23000384
Chonnanit Na Thalang Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000383
Brandon Criswell Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000377
Sylvia Kim Visual Effects Coordinator (Comen VFX) 120760 23000376
Andrea Espinal Compositor (Modus FX) 120626 23000370
Philippe Desiront Compositor (Modus FX) 120626 23000369
Marie-Eve Authier Compositor (Modus FX) 120626 23000368
Jean-Sebastien Fortin Compositor (Modus FX) 120626 23000371
Francis Larouche Compositor (Modus FX) 120626 23000372
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000375
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000374
Stephane Rioux Compositor (Modus FX) 120626 23000373
Elizabeth McLelland Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Comen VFX) 120644 23000386
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 249 23000387
Gabriel Diaz Visual Effects Editor (Prologue) 614 23000399
Nathaniel Park Visual Effects Editor (Prologue) 614 23000398
Zachary Scheuren Visual Effects Editor (Prologue) 614 23000397
Adam Swaab CG Supervisor (Prologue) 779 23000400
Miles Lauridsen Compositing Supervisor (Prologue) 120928 23000401
Alvaro Segura Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000404
Bora Jurisic Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000403
Jose A Ortiz Jr. Digital Artist (Prologue) 121022 23000402
Daria Polichetti Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue) 243 23000396
Ryan Robertson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue) 243 23000395
Brad Moylan Compositor Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120626 23000390
Dane Allan Smith Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Magic) 243 23000389
Ray Scalice Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixel Magic) 243 23000388
Tammy Sutton Compositor Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120626 23000391
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue) 243 23000392
Ian Dawson Visual Effects Producer Head Of Production(Prologue) 243 23000394
Lisa Bolan Titles Designer(Prologue) 120825 23000393
Guillaume Terrien Compositing Supervisor (Modus FX) 120928 23000367
Martin Pelletier CG Supervisor (Modus FX) 779 23000366
Paddy Culham Compositor Compositing Artist(Engine Room LLC) 120626 23000341
Mary M Dowd Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Engine Room LLC) 120928 23000340
Eric Heavens Compositing Supervisor (Engine Room LLC) 120928 23000339
David Piedra Compositor Compositing Artist(Engine Room LLC) 120626 23000342
Ian Shulman Visual Effects Editor Editor(Engine Room LLC) 614 23000343
Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digiscope) 345 23000346
Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer (Digiscope) 243 23000345
Dion Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor (Digiscope) 249 23000344
Michael D Caplan Visual Effects Producer (Engine Room LLC) 243 23000338
Dan Schmit Visual Effects Supervisor (Engine Room LLC) 249 23000337
Daniel Lu Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000332
Nathan Englbrecht Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000331
Matt Hansen Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000330
Dan Power Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000333
Ruben Salazar Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000334
Andrew Winters Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000336
Rick Smith Digital Artist (Soho VFX) 121022 23000335
Fortunato Frattasio Compositing Supervisor (Digiscope) 120928 23000347
Sean Rourke Visual Effects Editor (Digiscope) 614 23000348
Jarrod Avalos Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Hydraulx VFX) 120657 23000360
Yugi Yagasaki Visual Effects Lighter(Hydraulx VFX) 419 23000359
David Michaels Character Design Character TD(Hydraulx VFX) 485 23000358
TJ Burke Animator (Hydraulx VFX) 483 23000361
Yanick Wilisky Visual Effects Supervisor (Modus FX) 249 23000362
Marc Bourbonnais Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Modus FX) 243 23000365
Patrick Bissonette Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Modus FX) 243 23000364
Anouk Deveault Moreau Visual Effects Producer (Modus FX) 243 23000363
Colin Strause CG Supervisor (Hydraulx VFX) 779 23000357
Michael Frattasio Digital Artist Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000356
Tom Lynnes Digital Artist Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000351
Pharoah Barrett Digital Artist Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000350
Joe Shahood Visual Effects Coordinator (Digiscope) 120760 23000349
Grant Moyer Digital Artist Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000352
Robb Ozaeta Digital Artist Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000353
Danny Mudgett Digital Artist Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000355
David Alexander Digital Artist Artist(Digiscope) 121022 23000354
Hanoz Elavia Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Image Engine) 121071 23000251
Andre Jette Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000050
Franz Waxman Song ("Female Monster Music") 120859 8000012
Dalia Franco Music Music Clearance and Legal Service Provider(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000011
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance And Legal Service Provider(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000010
Franz Waxman Song Performer ("Female Monster Music") 120788 8000013
Capella Istropolitana Song Performer ("Violin Concerto In E Major, BWV 1042") 120788 8000014
Sleeping At Last Song Performer ("Turning Page") 120788 8000017
Ryan Curtis O’Neal Song ("Turning Page") 120859 8000016
Aram Mandossian Song ("Mandossian Voluntary Trumpet V2") 120859 8000015
Vic Fraser Music Copyist 120781 8000009
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Alexandra Patsavas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Carter Burwell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Shae Salmon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Katja Lewin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Michael Farrow Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000007
Sonny Kompanek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000006
Carter Burwell Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000005
Sam Beam Song ("Flightless Bird, American Mouth (Wedding Version)") 120859 8000018
Iron and Wine Song Performer ("Flightless Bird, American Mouth (Wedding Version)") 120788 8000019
Andy Stochansky Song ("Northern Lights") 120859 8000033
Hard Fi Song Performer ("Like A Drug") 120788 8000032
Richard Archer Song ("Like A Drug") 120859 8000031
Adam King Song ("Northern Lights") 120859 8000034
Shridhar Solanki Song ("Northern Lights") 120859 8000035
Theophilus London Song ("Neighbors") 120859 8000038
Cider Sky Song Performer ("Northern Lights") 120788 8000037
Simon Wilcox Song ("Northern Lights") 120859 8000036
Julia Stone Song Performer ("Love Will Take You") 120788 8000030
Angus Stone Song Performer ("Love Will Take You") 120788 8000029
Emily Haines Song ("Eclipse (All Yours)") 120859 8000023
Oliver Kraus Song ("My Love") 120859 8000021
Sia Song ("My Love") 120859 8000020
James Shaw Song ("Eclipse (All Yours)") 120859 8000024
Howard Shore Song ("Eclipse (All Yours)") 120859 8000025
Julia Stone Song ("Love Will Take You") 120859 8000028
Angus Stone Song ("Love Will Take You") 120859 8000027
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Joey Amron Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Tais Nardi Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000034
Miguel Lindenberg Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000033
Martina Rupp Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera 120798 6000032
Jose Eduardo Limongi Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000035
Andrew Keller Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000036
John Trapman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000039
Steve Koster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000038
Hans Bjerno Camera Operator n/a 239 6000037
Eduardo Augusto Duque Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera 120798 6000031
Felipe Reinheimer Camera Operator Camera Operator & SteadiCam 239 6000030
Thomas Yardley Loader Camera Loader(Vancouver) 120956 6000024
Mark Gordon Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - "B" Camera(Vancouver) 233 6000023
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - "A" Camera(Vancouver) 233 6000022
Lance White Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Vancouver) 120899 6000025
Colin Maier Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Vancouver) 120899 6000026
Flavio Zangrandi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000029
Doane Gregory Still Photographer (Vancouver) 120485 6000028
Chris Cove Film Lab Libra Head Technician(Vancouver) 120850 6000027
Dane Bjerno Film Lab Eclipse Technician 120850 6000040
David Arms Film Lab Eclipse Technician 120850 6000041
Benny Estrada Colorist Cinemascan Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000053
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000052
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(EFilm) 120850 6000051
Ken Lebre Film Lab Cinemascan Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000054
Guillermo Navarro Camera Equipment Cranes 121010 6000055
Ian Slater Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Virginia Katz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dean Heselden Camera Operator Camera Operator / Steadicam(Vancouver) 239 6000056
Curtis Lindersmith Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000050
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000049
Sandes Ashe Assistant Camera (Plate) 233 6000044
Terry McEwen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000043
Schane Godon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000042
Adriene Wyse Loader (Plate) 120956 6000045
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000046
Elodie Ichter Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000048
Tom Reiser Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000047
Greg Wells Song ("Neighbors") 120859 8000039
Theophilus London Song Performer ("Neighbors") 120788 8000040
Emily Levine Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Aimee Athnos Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000016
Slaid Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
John Mann Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Phill Norwood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Michael O'Sullivan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Scotty Morris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Richard Wester Lead Person n/a 120957 9000007
Delaney Davis Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000006
Molly Mikula Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Jaime Fernandez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Cassie Catalanotto Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Ty Landry Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Stephen P Durante Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Walter Dickerson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Aaron Sims Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000024
Rob Joy Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000036
David Keith Broome Greensman Greensperson 201 9000035
Abigail Winkler Painter On Set Painter 200 9000034
Jeremy Stanbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000037
Janice Blackie-Goodine Set Decorator n/a 165 9000038
Sean Blackie Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000041
Sheila Millar Set Designer n/a 202 9000040
Zoe Jirik Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer / Coordinator 165 9000039
Rick Bernos Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000033
Terry Deubel Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000032
Alexander Mandradjiev Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Jerad Marantz Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000026
Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000025
Blake "Tricky" Lebasseur Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Thomas Johnson Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000029
Peggy Johnson Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000031
Ken Deubel III Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000030
David Schlesinger Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Lorin Flemming Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Rollum Haas Song ("From Now On") 120859 8000053
Roger Dabbs Song ("From Now On") 120859 8000052
Matthew Pelham Song ("From Now On") 120859 8000051
Mark Bond Song ("From Now On") 120859 8000054
The Features Song Performer ("From Now On") 120788 8000055
Imperial Mammoth Song Performer ("Requiem On Water") 120788 8000058
Leonard Jackson Song ("Requiem On Water") 120859 8000057
Laura Jane Scott Song ("Requiem On Water") 120859 8000056
Mía Maestro Song Performer ("Llovera") 120788 8000050
Mía Maestro Song ("Llovera") 120859 8000049
Frank Hayashi Song ("E Pra Valer") 120859 8000043
Gordon Terence Sheard Song ("E Pra Valer") 120859 8000042
Rick Shadrach Latar Song ("E Pra Valer") 120859 8000041
Samba Squad Song Performer ("E Pra Valer") 120788 8000044
James Morrison Song ("Sister Rosetta (Capture The Spirit)") 120859 8000045
The Noisettes Song Performer ("Sister Rosetta (Capture The Spirit)") 120788 8000048
Daniel Smith Song ("Sister Rosetta (Capture The Spirit)") 120859 8000047
Shingai Shoniwa Song ("Sister Rosetta (Capture The Spirit)") 120859 8000046
Lucy Schwartz Song ("Cold") 120859 8000059
Matthew Hales Song ("Cold") 120859 8000060
Bruno Mars Song ("It Will Rain") 120859 8000072
Christina Perri Song Performer ("A Thousand Years") 120788 8000071
David Hodges Song ("A Thousand Years") 120859 8000070
Ari Levine Song ("It Will Rain") 120859 8000073
Phillip Lawrence Song ("It Will Rain") 120859 8000074
Troy Sizemore Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Richard Sherman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Bruno Mars Song Performer ("It Will Rain") 120788 8000075
Christina Perri Song ("A Thousand Years") 120859 8000069
The Belle Brigade Song Performer ("I Didn't Mean It") 120788 8000068
Rhiannon Bryan Song ("Endtapes") 120859 8000063
Lucy Schwartz Song Performer ("Cold") 120788 8000062
Aqualung Song Performer ("Cold") 120788 8000061
Rhydian Davies Song ("Endtapes") 120859 8000064
The Joy Formidable Song Performer ("Endtapes") 120788 8000065
Ethan Gruska Song ("I Didn't Mean It") 120859 8000067
Barbara Gruska Song ("I Didn't Mean It") 120859 8000066
Nick Watson Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - "B" Camera(Vancouver) 233 6000021
James R Clare Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - "A" Camera(Vancouver) 233 6000020
Bill Condon Director n/a 2 2000001
Daniel Cudmore Actor Felix 1 1000051
Charlie Bewley Actor Demetri 1 1000050
Karen Rosenfelt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Wyck Godfrey Producer n/a 3 3000002
Carlos Paiva Producer Zohar Producer MD 3 3000005
Isabelle Tanugi Producer Zohar Producer 3 3000004
Stephenie Meyer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ali Faulkner Actor Bianca 1 1000049
Tora Hylands Actor Near-Miss Wife 1 1000048
Alex Meraz Actor Paul 1 1000042
Bronson Pelletier Actor Jared 1 1000041
Lee Pace Actor Garrett 1 1000040
Julia Jones Actor Leah 1 1000043
Tinsel Korey Actor Emily 1 1000044
Kimani Ray Smith Actor Near-Miss Husband 1 1000047
Sienna Joseph Actor Claire 1 1000046
Tanaya Beatty Actor Rachel 1 1000045
Walkiria Barbosa Producer Total Producer MD 3 3000006
Vilma Lustosa Producer Total Producer MD 3 3000007
David Price Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Bill Bannerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stephenie Meyer Source Material (from novel: "Breaking Dawn") 120786 4000002
Justin Muller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Josy Capkun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Brad Erickson Location Assistant Trainee Assistant Locations 120947 5000008
Dawn Charette DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000007
Darin Collins Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000005
Melissa Rosenberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Roberto Bakker Associate Producer Zohar Associate Producer 171 3000015
Greg Mooradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Marty Bowen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Marcos Didonet Producer Total Producer MD 3 3000008
Mark Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Guy Oseary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Barbara Kelly Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Bill Bannerman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Chaske Spencer Actor Sam Uley 1 1000040
Tyson Houseman Actor Quil 1 1000039
Ty Olsson Actor Phil 1 1000014
Anna Kendrick Actor Jessica 1 1000013
Sarah Clarke Actor Renee 1 1000012
Christian Camargo Actor Eleazar Denali 1 1000015
Maggie Grace Actor Irina Denali 1 1000016
Mackenzie Foy Actor Renesmee 1 1000019
Casey LaBow Actor Kate Denali 1 1000018
Mía Maestro Actor Carmen Denali 1 1000017
Billy Burke Actor Charlie Swan 1 1000011
Michael Sheen Actor Aro 1 1000010
Peter Facinelli Actor Dr Carlisle Cullen 1 1000004
Taylor Lautner Actor Jacob Black 1 1000003
Robert Pattinson Actor Edward Cullen 1 1000002
Elizabeth Reaser Actor Esme Cullen 1 1000005
Kellan Lutz Actor Emmett Cullen 1 1000006
Ashley Greene Actor Alice Cullen 1 1000009
Jackson Rathbone Actor Jasper Hale 1 1000008
Nikki Reed Actor Rosalie Hale 1 1000007
MyAnna Buring Actor Tanya 1 1000020
Sebastiao Lemos Actor Gustavo 1 1000021
Angelo Renai Actor Minister Webber 1 1000033
Jamie Campbell Bower Actor Caius 1 1000032
Christopher Heyerdahl Actor Marcus 1 1000031
Boo Boo Stewart Actor Seth 1 1000034
Alex Rice Actor Sue Clearwater 1 1000035
Kiowa Gordon Actor Embry 1 1000038
Stephanie Moseley Actor Dancer 1 1000037
Paul Becker Actor Dancer 1 1000036
Michael Welch Actor Mike 1 1000030
Justin Chon Actor Eric 1 1000029
Christian Sloan Actor Unsavory People 1 1000024
Gil Birmingham Actor Billy 1 1000023
Carolina Virguez Actor Kaure 1 1000022
James Pizzinato Actor Unsavory People 1 1000025
Ian Harmon Actor Unsavory People 1 1000026
Christian Serratos Actor Angela 1 1000028
Gabriel Carter Actor Unsavory People 1 1000027
Scott Kukurudz DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000009
David Magee Production Coordinator (Vancouver) 162 5000010
Rachel Scafe Production Manager (Image Engine) 305 5000066
Andy Trickel Stage Manager (Tippett Studio) 120797 5000065
Yimi Tong Production Coordinator (Tippett Studio) 162 5000064
Carrie Richardson Production Manager (Spin VFX) 305 5000067
Athena Kouverianos Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000068
Vanessa Galvez Project Manager Core Project Manager(EFilm) 120994 5000071
Jacinthe Cote Production Manager (Modus FX) 305 5000070
Jeanne-Élise Prévost Project Manager (Modus FX) 120994 5000069
Blaise Panfalone Production Coordinator (Tippett Studio) 162 5000063
Colleen Mitchell Production Manager n/a 305 5000062
Cecilia Santos Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000054
Cristiane Facanha Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000053
Veronica Menezes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000052
Andre Fialho Location Assistant Locations 120947 5000055
Mariana Carneiro Location Assistant Locations 120947 5000056
Ryan Monaghan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000061
Colin Mackenzie Location Manager n/a 193 5000059
Dennis Penney Location Manager n/a 193 5000058
Guillermo Navarro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Crone Camera Operator Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
Douglas B Pruss Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - "B" Camera 233 6000014
Sean Harding Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Alvaro Navarro Film Lab Preview Tech 120850 6000012
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - "A" Camera 233 6000015
Robert Crone Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - "B" Camera 233 6000016
Quincy Paglaro Camera Operator (Vancouver) 239 6000019
Brent Barrett Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Coordinator 120899 6000018
Patrick Hogue Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000017
Bob Branam Film Lab VTR Utility Technician 120850 6000011
Andrew Cooper Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Peter Roome Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Timothy Kane Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Michael Applebaum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Rigney Sackley Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Jeff Taylor Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000009
Jonathan Robinson Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Fernando Chicao Pestana Stage Manager Set Manager 120797 5000051
Daniel Fontoura Location Manager n/a 193 5000050
Emily Morrow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Steve N Cainas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Angela Quiles Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000020
Cali Pomes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Jendrek Kowalski Assistant Location Manager On Set Assistant Location Manager 194 5000027
Michael Legresley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Abraham Fraser Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Gary Soley Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Brandon Perry Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Lowell Dubrinsky Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Andrea Wertheim Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Jason A Waggenspack Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Bonnie Marquette Location Scout n/a 311 5000017
Christina Decharles Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Kathleen Whelan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Jill McQueen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Fernando Rossi Production Supervisor Zohar Head Of Production 307 5000044
Bryan Yaconelli Production Supervisor USA Production Supervisor 307 5000043
Andrew La Marca Production Manager USA Production Manager 305 5000042
Fernando Souza Production Coordinator Zohar Production Coordinator 162 5000045
Valeria Amorim Production Manager n/a 305 5000046
Rafael Fraga Assistant Director n/a 163 5000049
Alessandra Vigano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000048
Barbara Sette Assistant Director n/a 163 5000047
Nancy McDonald Script Supervisor (Vancouver) 191 5000040
Bryant Marshall Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000039
Karla Wanner Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Bonnie Brekelmans Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000031
Carmen Siegers Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000030
Gabriel Correa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Barbara Kelly Production Manager (Vancouver) 305 5000035
David R Baron Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000038
Mary Guilfoyle Production Manager (Vancouver) 305 5000036
Steve Miller Dresser n/a 120967 9000042
Thomas Walker Dresser n/a 120967 9000043
Cam Esau Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Vancouver) 120907 15000070
Mike Stroman Generator Operator (Vancouver) 363 15000069
Paul Bougie Best Boy Electric (Vancouver) 259 15000068
Dustin Allen Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Vancouver) 120907 15000071
Michael McLellan Key Grip (Vancouver) 263 15000072
Lionel Hebert Grip (Vancouver) 365 15000075
Pierre Herbert Dolly Grip (Vancouver) 264 15000074
Tony Derkach Dolly Grip (Vancouver) 264 15000073
Peter G Capadouca Gaffer (Vancouver) 268 15000067
Chris Geisler Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000066
Rob Goodall Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000060
Joël Bellefleur Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000059
Seth Hettrick Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000058
Adam Zaleski Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000061
Philipe Palu Rigging Grip Rigging Grip - Containment 120944 15000062
Dar Hicks Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000065
Perry Beckham Key Rigging Grip Key Rigger 120946 15000064
Grant Hamakawa Rigging Grip Rigging Grip - Containment 120944 15000063
Jessica Uribe Grip (Vancouver) 365 15000076
Pablo Thomson Best Boy Electric (Vancouver) 259 15000077
Barbara Branch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Diana Ascher Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Sheila Allen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jeremy Roberts Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Arian Chatman Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Claire Schexnayder Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000008
Lea Enslin Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000007
Helen Stergiou Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Jeff Hall Generator Operator (Plate) 363 15000086
Michael "Spike" Taschereau Key Grip n/a 263 15000085
Eduardo Gringo Electric Electric Best Boy 121127 15000080
Allan Paulo Electric Electric Best Boy 121127 15000079
Ulisses Malta Jr. Gaffer n/a 268 15000078
Cesinha Electric Electric Best Boy 121127 15000081
Israel Basso Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000082
Tim Milligan Key Grip n/a 263 15000084
Stuart Lennox Best Boy n/a 120885 15000083
Chris D. Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000057
Bill Flanagan Grip n/a 365 15000056
Todd Thompson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Michael Satterfield Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Max Patrucco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Joshua Scheele Engineer Set Containment Coordinator 120938 15000032
Charles Bennethum Assistant Engineer Set Containment Assistant 120997 15000033
Mike Bonnett Grip Containment Grip 365 15000036
Jekisha Omiyewo Assistant Engineer Set Containment Assistant 120997 15000035
Patrick Mizell Assistant Engineer Set Containment Assistant 120997 15000034
Brent "Swampy" Mullins Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Franklin D Jones III Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Adam Kolegas Grip n/a 365 15000021
Jonathan Adams Grip n/a 365 15000020
Jonathan Stoll Grip n/a 365 15000019
Rachel S Perlis Grip n/a 365 15000022
Teddy W Sapp Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000023
Harrison Huffman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Jeremy Furlong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
James Selph Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000024
Patrick Ebanks Grip Containment Grip 365 15000037
Jeff Harvey Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Murray Chysyk Generator Operator n/a 363 15000050
Matt Almas Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000049
Greg Milton Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000048
Darin Wong Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000051
Neil McBride Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000052
Doug Nolin Grip n/a 365 15000055
Gary J Williams Grip n/a 365 15000054
Kevin McCloy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000053
Christian Rousseau Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000047
Joseph Peters Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000046
Andrew Pereszlenyi Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000041
Cedar O'Rourke Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000040
Andrew MacLeod Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000039
Paul Mayne Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000042
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000043
Jeffrey M Hall Lighting Technician Rigging Lamp Operator 120907 15000045
Kurt Zelmer Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000044
Julie Lopinto Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000009
Rudy Coblentz Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000010
Brian Lydiatt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Brian Ho Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Brett Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Clint Carleton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Dan Pelchat Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Kimberly Chiang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Gavin Cross Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Ed Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Andrea Kinsky Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Adrian Hein Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Byron Brisco Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Kory Grim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Rochelle Okoye Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Sonnie Trotter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Anthony Moyer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Shawn Beaton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Fraser Corbett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Eli Zagoudakis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Kye Walstrom Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Lars Grant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Zandara Kennedy Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Jon Kralt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Krista Bell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Monte Thompson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000048
Alistair King Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000049
Corbin H Fox Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000052
Colin Decker Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000051
Kristen Stewart Actor Bella Swan 1 1000001
Fernanda Lages Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Paul Maples Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000043
Patrick Sabongui Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Mike Carpenter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Louis Paquette Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Phil Mitchell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Sam Tjhia Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Alexandre Rossani Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Marcio Caldas Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000041
Janene Carleton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Marny Eng Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Sheena Ross Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000023
Ian Jarvis Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000022
Marie Sturgess Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000021
Brooke K McGill Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000024
Lisa G Shillingburg Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000025
Edlene De Souza Barbosa Payroll Accountant Payroll 121020 16000028
Marilac Raiol Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000027
Marcelo Guerra Production Accountant n/a 282 16000026
Katharine Currie Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000020
Dave Harvey Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000019
Anne Jacobsen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000013
Michael A Mann Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000012
Danielle Loosemore Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000011
Stefani Rockwell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Alan Homma Accountant Accounting Assistant 120802 16000015
Shaun McKay Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000018
Sydney LeClaire Accountant Accounting Assistant 120802 16000017
Doreen Beaulac Accountant Accounting Assistant 120802 16000016
Rita Mathias Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000029
Jared Underwood Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000030
Leif Havdale Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Carolyn Field Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Ernie Jackson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Christopher Gordon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Lani Gelera Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Curtis Braconnier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Todd Scott Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Ryan Ennis Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Michael Park Legal Services (Reder & Feig LLP) 120857 18000001
David Oliver Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000032
Todd Steiner Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000031
Benjamin R. Reder Legal Services (Reder & Feig LLP) 120857 18000002
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator(Louisiana) 120804 19000001
Peng Zhang Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
John Koyama Stunt Coordinator (Louisiana) 120804 19000002
Gary Kelso Grip n/a 365 15000018
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Carolina Herrera Costume Designer (Bella's Wedding Dress) 169 13000014
Heather Rae Miller Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Annette Farnsworth Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Michelle Toledo Costumes Shopper 120828 13000015
Patty Spinale Tailor Cutter 120990 13000016
Christina Patterson Contact Lenses Contact Lens Designer / Coordinator 121152 13000019
Colette Delcroix Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000018
Aurora Knox Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000017
Meghan Cornay Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Rodney Williamson Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Reba Saul Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Megan Coates Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Renee Ragucci Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Alexis Price Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Shonta McCray Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Sarah P Koeppe Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Frances Lecompte Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000020
Janet Melody Hair & Makeup Ager/Dyer 121041 13000021
Karola Dirnberger Hair Hair & Wig Colorist 120794 13000033
Bob Kretschmer Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000032
Bonnie Clevering Hair Stylist (to Ms. Stewart) 120799 13000031
Patricia M Glasser Wig Maker Wig Maintenance 121096 13000034
Monty Schuth Wig Maker Wig Maintenance 121096 13000035
Lisa Hazell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000038
Margeaux Fox Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000037
Rich DeAlba Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Rita Parillo Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000030
Beatrice DeAlba Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000029
Jessica Butler Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000024
Jordan E Carper Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000023
Mollie Gates Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000022
Jean A Black Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000025
Rolf Keppler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Allison Gordin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Stacey Panepinto Makeup Artist (to Ms. Stewart) 120801 13000027
Michael Wilkinson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Paul Katz Consultant Music Consultant(Eye2Ear Music) 120784 12000008
Clara Rocha Set Dresser Set Dresser & On Set Dresser 197 9000056
Karen Araujo Set Designer n/a 202 9000055
Marcelo Mello Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000054
Joana Heliodoro Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Odair Zani Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Rick Schultz Greensman Greens 201 9000061
Roberta Raposo Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000060
Fernando de Jesus Dresser (Lapa) 120967 9000059
Monica Rochlin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000053
Daniel Flaksman Art Director n/a 183 9000052
Jim McGill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Megz Reynolds Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Macleod Sinclaire Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000044
Jaclyn Kenney Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000047
Andrea Hughes Backdrop Artist On Set Background Coordinator 121162 9000048
John Chaschowy Greensman Greensperson(Vancouver) 201 9000051
James Summers Greensman Greens(Vancouver) 201 9000050
Joseph Nicholls Backdrop Artist On Set Background Coordinator 121162 9000049
Will Groebe Storyboard Artist (Tippett Studio) 199 9000062
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Anita Barbosa Consultant Total Entertainment Consultant 120784 12000002
Marcelo Vicente Research Zohar IT/Researcher 458 12000001
Valerie Clement Executive Sales & Marketing(Modus FX) 120806 11000003
Chris Chevier Liaison Calgary Location Liaison 121064 12000003
Mike Root Research Research & Development(Tippett Studio) 458 12000004
Qin Shen Research Research & Development(Tippett Studio) 458 12000007
Andrew Gardner Research Research & Development(Tippett Studio) 458 12000006
Michael Farnsworth Research Research & Development(Tippett Studio) 458 12000005
Andre Gustavo Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000012
Cibele Santa Cruz Casting n/a 179 10000011
Lisa Mae Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000005
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Pamella Pearl Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Craig Fincannon Location Casting n/a 120864 10000006
Tara Feldstein Bennett Location Casting Location Casting Associate 120864 10000007
Candi Lei Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Elizabeth Coulon Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Karen Lovell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000039
Clariss Morgan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000040
Paul Stevenson Foley Artist (Danetracks, Inc) 223 14000015
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist (Danetracks, Inc) 223 14000014
Matthew W Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 222 14000013
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer (Danetracks, Inc) 224 14000016
Greg Townsend Rerecording Mixer (Danetracks, Inc) 120856 14000017
Tricia Boer Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000020
Michael Hibberson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000019
Darren Brisker Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Danetracks, Inc) 120939 14000012
Stephanie Flack ADR/Dialogue Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 120939 14000011
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer (Danetracks, Inc) 120856 14000005
Dane A. Davis Supervising Sound Editor (Danetracks Inc) 328 14000004
Jared Watt Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000003
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer (Danetracks, Inc) 120856 14000006
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer (Danetracks, Inc) 227 14000007
David A Whittaker Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 327 14000010
Christopher Alba Foley Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 221 14000009
Robert Ulrich ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR / Dialogue Supervisor(Danetracks, Inc) 120939 14000008
Lars Ekstrom Sound Mixer (Vancouver) 230 14000021
Daryl Marko Boom Operator (Vancouver) 215 14000022
Cedric Bonier Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Josiah Greenup Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Byron Marigny Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy Electric 120958 15000009
Andrew Clapp Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000012
Louis Jones Jr. Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000013
Matthew Devitt III Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Rick Stribling Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Kevin Lippincott Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
Earl Woods Jr. Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Jordan Whaley Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Ryan French Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
David Lee Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Alvaro Correia Boom Operator Boom Operator / Utility 215 14000023
Guy Broussard Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Terrace "T.J" Clay Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Brandon Swain Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
James Covert Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Ryan Farris Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Steve C Aaron Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000052
Heather Osborne Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000051
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000050
Cathie Mann Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000053
Luisa Dal Magro Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000054
Karen Durrant Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000057
Sula Salampassis Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000056
Rosalie Lee Tailor Cutter 120990 13000055
Gail Barrett Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000049
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000048
Bekka Wilson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000043
Gianna Sparacino Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000042
Melizah Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000041
Jessica Nelson Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000044
Denise Adams Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000045
Burgundy Pons Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000047
Christina Gonzalez Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000046
Fay Von Schroeder Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000058
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000059
Anderson Montes Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000071
Fulvia Costalonga Costumer n/a 120880 13000070
Bia Salgado Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000069
Henry Hansen Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000072
Pamela Cameron Costumer n/a 120880 13000073
Amy Macabeo Hair Hair Department(Legacy Effects) 120794 13000076
Michael Ornelaz Hair Hair Department(Legacy Effects) 120794 13000075
Dean Scheck Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000074
Andrea Simpson Hair (Vancouver) 120794 13000068
Ebraham Francis Contact Lenses (Vancouver) 121152 13000067
Marcine Peters Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000062
Janet Sala Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000061
Forest Sala Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000060
Debra Szteina Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000063
Diana Patterson Set Costumer Set Supervisor(Vancouver) 121008 13000064
Amanda McGowan Makeup (Vancouver) 353 13000066
Lindsay Borowko Costumer Truck Costumer(Vancouver) 120880 13000065
Darryl Quon Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000053
Synopsis
In the fourth installment of The Twilight Saga, a marriage, honeymoon and the birth of a child bring unforeseen and shocking developments for Bella and Edward and those they love, including new complications with young werewolf Jacob Black.