The Zookeeper (2011)

Zookeeper
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Comedy, Romance, Family
Keywords animal
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Rupert Gregson Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
Doug Seus Animal Trainer Honey Bump Bear Owner and Trainer(Wasatch Rocky Mountain Wildlife, Inc.) 120962 20000002
Boston Song Performer ("Smokin'") 120788 8000019
Tom Scholz Song ("Smokin'") 120859 8000018
Stefaan Contreras Character Design Character Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000100
Barbara Ford Visual Effects Producer Pipeline Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000111
Jeffrey Benjamin Character Design Character Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000101
Joe DiCesare Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000099
Jennifer McKnew Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000098
Erik Strauss Visual Effects Producer Pipeline Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000112
David Spencer Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120657 23000096
Marcus Carter Rotoscope Artist Digital Painter and Rotoscope Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120644 23000097
Alex Lampila Character Design Character Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000102
Mathew Thomas Character Design Character Pipeline Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 485 23000103
Jim Harnish Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000106
Jordan O'Leary Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000107
Leah Wouters Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000108
Sean Corzo Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000105
Allison Taylor Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000110
Matt Brown Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 242 23000104
John Giffoni Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120657 23000095
Patrick Clark Visual Effects Production Services Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000109
Joe Eckroat CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000094
Marcos Kang CG Supervisor CG Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000081
Chad Roen CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000082
Alex Whang CG Supervisor CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000083
Christina Wang Compositor Interactive Compositing(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000080
Tony Diep Compositor Interactive Compositing(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000079
Eric Wilson Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000076
Tyquane Wright Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000077
Teru Yoshida Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000078
Aaron Campbell Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000084
Pierre Chastain Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000085
Joseph Pepper CG Supervisor CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000091
Chris Yee CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Lead Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000092
Christo Libaridian CG Supervisor CG Cloth and Hair Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000093
Camila P Davila Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000090
Ronnie Bushaw Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000089
Keridan Elliott Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000086
Elbert Yen Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000087
John B Wallace III Digital Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000088
Paolo Suaya Visual Effects Technical Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000113
Francois Chardavoine Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000114
Diane St. Clair Digital Artist Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000140
Dana Vanhove Digital Artist Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000141
Anett Gough Digital Artist Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000142
Stephanie Greco Digital Artist Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000143
Aaron Tankenson Digital Artist Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000139
Camille Eden Digital Artist Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000138
Mitch Dobrowner Visual Effects Systems Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000135
Suzanne Labrie Visual Effects Production Scheduling(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000136
Regaye M Fulcher Visual Effects Production Scheduling(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000137
Joe Gareri Visual Effects Producer (Imageworks India) 243 23000144
Krishnakant Mishra Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Imageworks India) 120960 23000145
R Thangaperumal Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000151
Anu Vijayan Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000152
V Barani Kumar Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000153
T.P. Bala Morarji Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000150
Ron Thomas Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000149
G Gomathi Ramalingam CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Imageworks India) 779 23000146
Ranjith Kizakkey Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Lead(Imageworks India) 120644 23000147
E Suresh Kumar Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000148
Daniel Lake Software Engineer Principal Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000134
Alex Lostaunau Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000133
Moti Cohen Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000120
J Robert Ray Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000121
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000122
Murilo Coutinho Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000119
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000118
Steve Lavietes Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000115
Sam Richards Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000116
Blair Zajac Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000117
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000123
Mark Fickett Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000124
Todd Taylor Character Animation Head of Character Technology(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000130
Dan Sheerin Animation Director Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000131
Garrett Cox Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000132
Soren Ragsdale Animation Director Shader TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000129
John Monos Animation Supervisor Shader Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000128
Dan Weston Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000125
Yueyue Zhang Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000126
Kaichi Zhou Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000127
Mark Wendell Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000075
Bridget Taylor Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000073
Theodore Bialek CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000019
Keith Smith Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000020
Jarrod Nesbit Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000021
Evangeline Monroy Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000022
Darren Lurie CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000018
David Seager CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000017
Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000014
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000015
John Kreidman Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000016
Kevin J Jolly Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Senior Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000023
Stephanie Lee Visual Effects Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000024
Shawn Clark Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000030
Jacques Daigle Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000031
Elisabeth Franklin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000032
Glenn Sylvester Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000029
Kevin Noel Visual Effects Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000028
Michael Miller Visual Effects Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000025
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000026
Jennifer Williams Visual Effects Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120760 23000027
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000013
David W Allen Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist 419 23000012
Jeffrey Nimer Chef (for Mr. James) 121045 22000001
Marcio Alves Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Michael "Mox" Pappas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Peter G Travers Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Alexander Scutti Plasterer n/a 121097 21000008
Francis L Foley Construction Foreman Construction Labor Foreman 277 21000007
Thomas Vail Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
John Earl Stone Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Jeff Plauster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Matthew Hall Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000002
Allen L Hall Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Sam Dinwiddie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Paul Taglianetti Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000010
Jason Sweers Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000011
Adam V Bellao Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Judson Bell Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Alec Gillis Character Animation Animatronic Character Effects Designer and Creator 622 23000004
Tom Woodruff Jr. Character Animation Animatronic Character Effects Designer and Creator 622 23000005
Lynda Ellenshaw Thompson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000006
Kevin Freeman Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000033
Steve Hoogendyk Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000034
Patrick Finley Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000060
Pooya Ghobadpour Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000061
Melvin L Hayes Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000062
Mike Jiang Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000063
James Fetter Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000059
Aaron Estrada Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000058
Bertrand Cordier Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000055
Jeff Dillinger Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000056
Colin Drobnis Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000057
Daniel Lavender Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000064
Tim Llewellyn Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000065
Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000071
Joseph Rosensteel Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000072
Sudhakar M Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000154
Donny Rausch Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000070
Matthew Rampias Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000069
Jason Madsen Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000066
James Park Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000067
Cara Paul Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000068
Jeff Chung Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000054
Joshua Chapel Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000053
Denis Samoilov Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000040
Jason Stansell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000041
Carolyn Vale Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000042
Joseph Riley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000039
Ryan Page Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000038
Matt Kowaliszyn Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000035
Jin Kum Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000036
Victoria Livingstone Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000037
Kishore Vijay Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000043
Phan Wiantrakoon Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000044
Neil Atkins Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000050
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000051
Grady Campbell Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000052
Laide Agunbiade Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000049
Fish Essenfeld Compositor Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000048
Alan Chen CG Supervisor CG Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000045
Ryan Rogers CG Supervisor CG Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000046
Rosendo Salazar CG Supervisor CG Color and Lighting Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000047
Cosku Turhan Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000074
Vinoth R Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000157
Steve Frakes Modelmaker Mold Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120919 23000263
Tim Martin Modelmaker Molding(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120919 23000264
Anthony Diaz Modelmaker Molding(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120919 23000265
Morgan Rae Muta Modelmaker Molding(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120919 23000266
Devon Balsamo-Gillis Visual Effects Fabrication(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000262
Michael Heintzelman Visual Effects Fabrication(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000261
David Fedele Visual Effects Fabrication Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000258
Consuelo Duran Visual Effects Fabrication(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000259
Ratna Pappert Visual Effects Fabrication(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000260
Matt Mastrella Visual Effects Foam Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000267
David Woodruff Visual Effects Foam(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000268
Kevin McTurk Visual Effects Finishing(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000274
Jamie Grove Background Painter Paint(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 121029 23000275
Mike Larrabee Background Painter Paint(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 121029 23000276
Brian Clawson Visual Effects Finishing(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000273
Matthew Killen Visual Effects Finishing(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000272
Taylor Woodruff Visual Effects Foam(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000269
Connor Woodruff Visual Effects Foam(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000270
Tim Leach Visual Effects Finish Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000271
David Penikas Visual Effects Mechanical Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000257
Yuri Everson Visual Effects Shop Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 419 23000256
Jaime Fortuno-Lavin Compositor (Zero VFX) 120626 23000243
Jeremy Brown Digital Artist (Zero VFX) 121022 23000244
Charles Lapage Digital Artist (Zero VFX) 121022 23000245
Brian Drewes Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Zero VFX) 243 23000242
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Zero VFX) 243 23000241
Madi Bland Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Framework Studio LA) 120644 23000238
Christian Brown 3-D Models 3D Modeler(Framework Studio LA) 120963 23000239
Sean Devereaux Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Zero VFX) 249 23000240
Anu Liikkanen Digital Artist (Zero VFX) 121022 23000246
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter (Zero VFX) 120959 23000247
Dan Knight Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000253
Jan Burda Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000254
David Fogg Visual Effects n/a 419 23000255
Lori Miller Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000252
Christina Wise Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000251
Brian Morse Matchmove Artist (Zero VFX) 120657 23000248
Scott Gordon Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000249
Joni Jacobson Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000250
David Hoehn Background Painter Paint(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 121029 23000277
Peter Clarke Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 121086 23000278
Ryan Gower Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Mikaela Mathern Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Kyle Morrison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Michael McNulty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Rebecca Fenton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Kelly Erickson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Dane Benton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
James Berkery Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Greta Bramberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Patrick O'Connor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Johnny Radcliff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Daniel Guire Security (for Mr. James) 120951 26000001
Mark Dellagrotte Trainer (for Mr. James) 121109 26000002
Tammy Sandler Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Gilbert Eatherton Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000028
Robert Carnes Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Hannah Roble Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
John F Sheehan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Ken Fitzgibbon Medic n/a 120966 25000026
Brendan Aikens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Emma Barber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Aimee Butterfield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Marc David McLeod Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000003
Christopher Plummer Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000004
Jennifer Gerbino Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Ziad Seirafi Compositor CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120626 23000282
Stevo Brock Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 121086 23000279
Don Shafer Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 121086 23000280
Lon Muckey Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 121086 23000281
Barry Bernardi Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Perry Andelin Blake Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Paul Levasseur Assistant (to Mr. Bernardi) 120820 25000008
Kristin Achtmeyer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Nic Adams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jeremy Svenson Assistant (to Mr. Sussman) 120820 25000007
Dawn Clounch Assistant (to Mr. Newirth) 120820 25000006
George J Hrico Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Erin Dicker Assistant (to Mr. Coraci) 120820 25000004
Kirsten Hill Assistant (to Mr. Garner) 120820 25000005
Katia Levy Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Framework Studio LA) 120644 23000237
Richard Servello Compositor Digital Compositor(Framework Studio LA) 120626 23000236
Sivakumar P Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000181
A Ibrahim Basha Rotoscope Artist Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120644 23000182
Pushparaj Sethu Rotoscope Artist Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120644 23000183
G Kumaragurubaran Rotoscope Artist Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120644 23000184
Manoj Kumar E Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000180
Dinesh B R Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000179
Sivakumar G M Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000176
E Dharanidharan Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000177
Brindha R Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000178
S Sivanatraj Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000185
D Prasanna Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000186
G Selvaraj Matchmove Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120657 23000192
R Rajappa Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000193
M Sakthivel Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000194
A Dinesh Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000191
E Shyam Sundar Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000190
S Kumar Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000187
R Magesh Matchmove Artist Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120657 23000188
Suresh N Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000189
Ramya R Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000175
Channi Chaitali I Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000174
Kathirvel M Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000161
Praveen Kumar Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000162
Kumarasami M Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000163
Dhananjayan Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000160
Stanley B Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000159
Tharanipathi P Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000156
Mike Tavanni Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Saurabh Patel Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000158
Santosh Kumar Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000164
Dheepika S R Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000165
D Seethalakshmi Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000171
B Yuvarajan Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000172
Senthilkumar H Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000173
S Kathiravan Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000170
Sivapriyan K S Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000169
Antony Sony Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000166
S Suresh Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000167
R Prabhakaran Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000168
A A Elanchezhiyan Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000195
Rajeswari P Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000196
Anitha P Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000222
Balaji E Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000223
John Abraham Chempil Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000224
Praylin P Shinijah Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000225
Deepika Bhandari Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000221
Abheesh N U Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000220
J Senthil Nathan Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000217
Jerin Mathew Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000218
Anand Seshadri Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000219
Chandrasekar C H Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000226
Aravindan C Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 120644 23000227
Jesse Hallas Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Framework Studio LA) 419 23000233
Ed Anderson Compositor Digital Compositor(Framework Studio LA) 120626 23000234
Geoff Leavitt Compositor Digital Compositor(Framework Studio LA) 120626 23000235
Mariah Burns Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Framework Studio LA) 419 23000232
Brandon Del Nero Visual Effects Coordinator (Framework Studio LA) 120760 23000231
George Cawood Visual Effects Producer (Framework Studio LA) 243 23000228
TJ Welch Visual Effects Producer (Framework Studio LA) 243 23000229
Conn Reilly Visual Effects Producer (Framework Studio LA) 243 23000230
K H Kareem Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000216
Jaikishan Vyas Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000215
Ramya Devi K Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000202
K Sathiyaseelan Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000203
A Panner Selvam Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000204
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000201
Dhiraj Brahma Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000200
Selvam G Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000197
Kasi A Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000198
Sabanayagam V Matte Painter Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 120959 23000199
C. R. Ramkumar Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000205
V. Samundeswari Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000206
K Balaji Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000212
T Sangeetha Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000213
J Jeya Ruban Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000214
R Sandesh Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000211
L V Kumaran Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000210
M. Shanmugasundaram Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000207
T Karthik Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000208
Pavan Kumar Compositor (Imageworks India) 120626 23000209
Tilak Saravanan Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation(Imageworks India) 120657 23000155
David Sousa Animal Trainer Crow Trainer 120962 20000021
Toto Song Performer ("I'll Supply The Love") 120788 8000011
Kerry Livgren Song ("Carry On Wayward Son") 120859 8000012
Kansas Song Performer ("Carry On Wayward Son") 120788 8000013
Kristopher Cho Flagg Song ("Anything For You") 120859 8000014
David Paich Song ("I'll Supply The Love") 120859 8000010
Frank Wolf Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000009
JJ George Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000006
Alastair King Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Seyed Milad Nazeri Song ("Anything For You") 120859 8000015
The Axis Song Performer ("Anything For You") 120788 8000016
T-Pain Song ("Low") 120859 8000024
Flo Rida Song Performer ("Low") 120788 8000025
Ian Dench Song ("Unbelievable") 120859 8000026
Howard Simmons Song ("Low") 120859 8000023
Korey Roberson Song ("Low") 120859 8000022
Bradley Delp Song ("Smokin'") 120859 8000017
Flo Rida Song ("Low") 120859 8000020
Montay Humphrey Song ("Low") 120859 8000021
Stuart Grusin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Bryan Bonwell Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Tulio Duenas Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Douglas A DeGrazzio Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000009
Alfred Ainsworth Jr. Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
John Young Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Michael D Weldon Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Kirk Bloom Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Chris Moseley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Tracy Bennett Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Amy Vincent Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000012
Odis McKinney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
J J Titone Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Michael Dilbeck Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Nathan Godley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Scott Hill Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Jamie K Fitzpatrick Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Jamie Felz Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000015
James Atkin Song ("Unbelievable") 120859 8000027
Zachary Foley Song ("Unbelievable") 120859 8000028
Richard Finch Song ("(Shake, Shake, Shake) Shake Your Booty") 120859 8000054
KC & The Sunshine Band Song Performer ("(Shake, Shake, Shake) Shake Your Booty") 120788 8000055
Asani Charles Song ("So Much Class") 120859 8000056
Joshua Sullivan Song ("So Much Class") 120859 8000057
Harry Wayne Casey Song ("(Shake, Shake, Shake) Shake Your Booty") 120859 8000053
Love And Rockets Song Performer ("Ball Of Confusion (That's What The World Is Today)") 120788 8000052
Exile Song Performer ("Kiss You All Over") 120788 8000049
Norman Whitfield Song ("Ball Of Confusion (That's What The World Is Today)") 120859 8000050
Barrett Strong Song ("Ball Of Confusion (That's What The World Is Today)") 120859 8000051
Gyula Dobas Song ("So Much Class") 120859 8000058
Vernis Washington Song ("So Much Class") 120859 8000059
Jeremy Shaw Song ("In The Car Crash") 120859 8000065
Konrad Black Song ("In The Car Crash") 120859 8000066
Swayzak Song Performer ("In The Car Crash") 120788 8000067
David Brown Song ("In The Car Crash") 120859 8000064
James Taylor Song ("In The Car Crash") 120859 8000063
Joseph Sabin Song ("So Much Class") 120859 8000060
Vincent Reynolds Song ("So Much Class") 120859 8000061
Doctor Jay Song Performer ("So Much Class") 120788 8000062
Nicholas Chinn Song ("Kiss You All Over") 120859 8000048
Mike Chapman Song ("Kiss You All Over") 120859 8000047
Nikki Sixx Song ("Kickstart My Heart") 120859 8000034
Motley Crue Song Performer ("Kickstart My Heart") 120788 8000035
Jonathan Lind Song ("Boogie Wonderland") 120859 8000036
Meat Loaf Song Performer ("Two Out Of Three Ain't Bad") 120788 8000033
Jim Steinman Song ("Two Out Of Three Ain't Bad") 120859 8000032
Mark Decloedt Song ("Unbelievable") 120859 8000029
Deran Brownson Song ("Unbelievable") 120859 8000030
EMF Song Performer ("Unbelievable") 120788 8000031
Allee Willis Song ("Boogie Wonderland") 120859 8000037
Earth Wind and Fire Song Performer ("Boogie Wonderland") 120788 8000038
Peter Blair Jazz Quartet Song Performer ("Bebop Blues") 120788 8000044
Lionel Richie Song ("Easy") 120859 8000045
The Commodores Song Performer ("Easy") 120788 8000046
Cathy Bielawski Song ("Bebop Blues") 120859 8000043
Barry White Song Performer ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120788 8000042
Peter Radcliff Song ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120859 8000039
Tony Sepe Song ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120859 8000040
Barry White Song ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120859 8000041
Gary Jay Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Michael Barrett Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Gary Valentine Actor Pizza Guy 1 1000027
Tanner Blaze Actor Little Boy at Zoo 1 1000028
Tim Gage Actor Bike Guy 1 1000029
Gino Falsetto Actor Valet 1 1000030
Richie Minervini Voice Ostrich 475 1000026
Jim Breuer Voice Crow 475 1000025
Maya Rudolph Voice Mollie the Giraffe 475 1000022
Bas Rutten Voice Sebastian the Wolf 475 1000023
Don Rickles Voice Frog 475 1000024
Etienne Deneault Actor Acrobat 1 1000031
Katrina Begin Actor Secretary at TGIF 1 1000032
Daniel Guire Actor Salesman 1 1000038
Mark Dellagrotte Actor Salesman 1 1000039
Ellen Colton Actor Shane's Mother 1 1000040
Tara Giordano Actor Shana 1 1000037
Mookie Barker Actor Grandfather 1 1000036
Matthew Staley Actor Glenn 1 1000033
Michael Burton Actor Car Customer 1 1000034
Todd Zeile Actor High Roller 1 1000035
Faizon Love Voice Bruce the Bear 475 1000021
Jon Favreau Voice Jerome the Bear 475 1000020
Nat Faxon Actor Dave 1 1000007
Steffiana De La Cruz Actor Robin 1 1000008
Nick Bakay Actor Franky 1 1000009
Joe Rogan Actor Gale 1 1000006
Donnie Wahlberg Actor Shane 1 1000005
Rosario Dawson Actor Kate 1 1000002
Leslie Bibb Actor Stephanie 1 1000003
Ken Jeong Actor Venom 1 1000004
Jackie Sandler Actor TGIF Waitress 1 1000010
Nick Turturro Actor Manny 1 1000011
Sylvester Stallone Voice Joe the Lion 475 1000017
Cher Voice Janet the Lioness 475 1000018
Judd Apatow Voice Barry the Elephant 475 1000019
Adam Sandler Voice Donald the Monkey 475 1000016
Nick Nolte Voice Bernie the Gorilla 475 1000015
Thomas Gottschalk Actor Jurgen 1 1000012
Brandon Keener Actor Nimer 1 1000013
Robin Bakay Actor Rebecca 1 1000014
Barry Bernardi Actor Cab Driver 1 1000041
Juston McKinney Actor Upscale Restaurant Manager 1 1000042
Robert S Frank Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Joe Piasecki Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Charles Harrington Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Ronit Ravich-Boss Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Charles J. Newirth Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Michele Panelli-Venetis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David Mendoza Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Suzanne Lehfeldt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Chris Kiley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
William Howes Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Imageworks India) 305 5000018
Elayaraja Production Coordinator (Imageworks India) 162 5000019
Patsy L Bouge Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Linda Ota Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Michelle Schrauwers Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Mark Trapenberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
David Eric Chapman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Debbie Schwab Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
David Ronn Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Adam Sandler Producer n/a 3 3000005
Jeff Sussman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Charles J. Newirth Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Walt Becker Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jack Giarraputo Producer n/a 3 3000003
Frank Coraci Director n/a 2 2000001
Kevin James Producer n/a 3 3000001
Todd Garner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Barry Bernardi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jennifer Eatz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Rock Reuben Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Nick Bakay Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Jay Scherick Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Kevin James Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
David Ronn Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Aimee Keen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Gino Falsetto Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Jay Scherick Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ana Brett Song ("Yoga Music") 120859 8000068
Ravi Singh Song ("Yoga Music") 120859 8000069
Yuri Everson Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Garth Winkless Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Charlotte Dore Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunt Double Dance Double 120980 19000009
David Penikas Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Alec Gillis Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Tom Woodruff Jr. Stunt Performer Suit Performer(Bernie) 120981 19000002
Garon Michael Stunt Performer Suit Performer(Bernie) 120981 19000003
Joshua Kane Smith Stunt Double Dance Double 120980 19000010
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Patricia de Oliveira Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Danny Downey Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Stacy Courtney Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Laura Dash Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Chick Bernhardt Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Rosie Bernhard Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Francine Bouska Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jennifer Hamilton Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Marguerite Derricks Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Joe Janusek Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
John P Shine Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Bill Flanagan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
Peter Boynton Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000004
Dave Cambria Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000003
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Jeffrey A Murrell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Jim Mitchell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Troy Wade Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
David Rudolph Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Patsy DeShields Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rick Marcena Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Woody Bell Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
R. Scott Forster Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000013
Brian McPherson Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000010
John Beran Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000011
Jacob E Forster Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000012
Shane Geraghty Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ace Hatem Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Brian McMillan Animal Trainer Lion Trainer 120962 20000009
Jet Shaw Animal Trainer Lion Trainer 120962 20000010
Bettina Browne Animal Trainer Lion Trainer 120962 20000011
Tony Suffredini Animal Trainer Monkey Trainer 120962 20000012
Eric Weld Animal Trainer Lion Trainer 120962 20000008
Clint Youngreen Animal Trainer Bear Trainer(Wasatch Rocky Mountain Wildlife Inc.) 120962 20000007
Lynne Seus Animal Trainer Bear Trainer(Wasatch Rocky Mountain Wildlife Inc.) 120962 20000004
Jed Seus Animal Trainer Bear Trainer(Wasatch Rocky Mountain Wildlife Inc.) 120962 20000005
Scott Smith Animal Trainer Bear Trainer(Wasatch Rocky Mountain Wildlife Inc.) 120962 20000006
Thomas L Gunderson Animal Trainer Monkey Trainer 120962 20000013
Gary Johnson Animal Trainer Elephant Trainer 120962 20000014
Larry Payne Animal Trainer Crow Trainer 120962 20000020
Kevin James Actor Griffin Keyes 1 1000001
Joseph Kearney Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Diane Branagan Animal Trainer Wolf Trainer 120962 20000019
Tim Williams Animal Trainer Wolf Trainer 120962 20000018
JoAnne Smith Animal Trainer Elephant Trainer 120962 20000015
Tim Rivers Animal Trainer Giraffe Trainer 120962 20000016
Patty Rivers Animal Trainer Giraffe Trainer 120962 20000017
Mark Forbes Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Adam Francis Motion Control Motion Control Technician 121053 19000040
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Brian Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Jay Spadaro Stunts n/a 240 19000029
David Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Paul Marini Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Ann Pat Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Vernon Keone Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Steven Mann Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Nicole Surels Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Kimmy Suzuki Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Doug Seus Stunts Bear Stunts 240 19000037
Mike Leben Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000038
Paul Maples Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000039
Boni Yanagisawa Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Anna Venizelos Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Emily Venizelos Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Amy Kane Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Robert Schleinig Leadman n/a 433 9000019
Danica Chipman Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000020
John O’Neil III Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000021
Dr. Roger Danchik Gang Boss Set Decoration Gang Boss 121117 9000022
Christopher Sullivan Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Peter Von Sholly Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Carl J Sprague Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Simon Jones Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
James Oxford Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
Katrina Parsons Gang Boss Set Decoration Gang Boss 121117 9000023
Farzad Varahramyan Concept Artist Concept Art(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120911 9000024
Justine Baddeley Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kimberly Davis Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jacquelyn Palmquist Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Davis Fandino Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120910 9000029
Steve Koch Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120910 9000028
Tully Summers Concept Artist Concept Art(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120911 9000025
Chris Ayers Concept Artist Concept Art(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120911 9000026
Casey Love Concept Artist Concept Art(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120911 9000027
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Thomas Frohling Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
James Lea Song ("Cum On Feel The Noize") 120859 8000075
Quiet Riot Song Performer ("Cum On Feel The Noize") 120788 8000076
Kirk M Petruccelli Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Neville Holder Song ("Cum On Feel The Noize") 120859 8000074
Tom Carden Song Performer ("Yoga Music") 120788 8000073
Tom Carden Song ("Yoga Music") 120859 8000070
Ana Brett Song Performer ("Yoga Music") 120788 8000071
Ravi Singh Song Performer ("Yoga Music") 120788 8000072
Hilton Rosemarin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Daniel Dorrance Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Robert D Fisher III Greensman Greensperson 201 9000009
Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Jean Andre Chaintreuil Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Butch McCarthy Greensman Greensperson 201 9000008
Stephanie Waldron Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000007
Domenic Silvestri Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Richard Riggs Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000005
Paul Wilson Painter Standby Painter 200 9000006
Freya Krasnow Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Meagan Lewis Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Tateum Kohut Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Greg Orloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Frank Gaeta Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Ryan Baker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Perry Dodgson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Aida Caefer Hair (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120794 13000020
Jackie Murillo Hair (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120794 13000021
David MacMillan Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Elmo Weber Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Rickley W Dumm Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Clay Weber Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Ralph Osborn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Christopher T Welch ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Kira Roessler ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Cameron Steenhagen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Lynne Watson Hair (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120794 13000019
Karen Keener Hair (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120794 13000018
Maren Beauchesne Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Leslie K Brown Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Adrian Garber Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Stephanie Carter Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Hillary Derby Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Mona May Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mark A Peterson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Brendan Harvey Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Amanda Hannan Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Pierce Austin Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000015
Thomas Real Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Justin Ditter Hair Hair Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc) 120794 13000017
Alexis Walker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Ann Pala Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Honah Lee Milne Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Patrick Guzzo Costumer (for Mr James) 120880 13000011
Corina Duran Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000012
David T Parsons Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Synopsis
The animals at the Franklin Park Zoo love their kindhearted caretaker, Griffin Keyes. Finding himself more comfortable with a lion than a lady, Griffin decides the only way to get a girl in his life is to leave the zoo and find a more glamorous job. The animals, in a panic, decide to break their time-honored code of silence and reveal their biggest secret: they can talk! To keep Griffin from leaving, they decide to teach him the rules of courtship - animal style.