Saw 3D (2010)

Saw 3D
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Sequel, Thriller, Horror
Keywords 3-D, franchise, Saw (franchise), suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Tobin Bell Actor Jigsaw/John 1 1000001
Costas Mandylor Actor Hoffman 1 1000002
Betsy Russell Actor Jill 1 1000003
Dean Armstrong Actor Cale 1 1000004
Chad Donella Actor Gibson 1 1000005
Gina Holden Actor Joyce 1 1000006
Chester Bennington Actor Evan 1 1000007
Rebecca Marshall Actor Suzanne 1 1000008
Naomi Snieckus Actor Nina 1 1000009
Cary Elwes Actor Dr. Gordon 1 1000010
Laurence Anthony Actor Rogers 1 1000011
James Van Patten Actor Dr. Heffner 1 1000012
Sean Flanery Actor Bobby 1 1000013
Sebastian Pigott Actor Brad 1 1000014
Jon Cor Actor Ryan 1 1000015
Anne Greene Actor Dina 1 1000016
Dru Viergever Actor Dan 1 1000017
Gabby West Actor Kara 1 1000018
Benjamin Clost Actor Jake 1 1000019
Kevin McGarry Actor Charlie 1 1000020
Kim Schraner Actor Palmer 1 1000021
Olunike Adeliyi Actor Sidney 1 1000022
Ishan Morris Actor Alex 1 1000023
Carlos Diaz Actor Coroner Worker 1 1000024
Elizabeth Rowin Actor Sara 1 1000025
Christine Simpson Actor Donna Evans 1 1000026
Jacintha Wesselingh Actor Newscaster #1 1 1000027
Claudia DiFolco Actor Newscaster #2 1 1000028
Kimberley Deon Actor Newscaster #3 1 1000029
Rachel Wilson Actor Mother 1 1000030
Alli Chung Actor Business Woman 1 1000031
Desmond Campbell Actor Business Man 1 1000032
Billy Oliver Actor Police Officer #1/SWAT Officer 1 1000033
Liise Keeling Actor Police Officer #2 1 1000034
Tanedra Howard Actor Simone 1 1000035
Shauna MacDonald Actor Tara 1 1000036
Joanna Douglas Actor Joan 1 1000037
Janelle Hutchison Actor Addy 1 1000038
Greg Bryk Actor Mallick 1 1000039
Larissa Gomes Actor Emily 1 1000040
Kevin Rushton Actor Trevor 1 1000041
Jagger Gordon Actor Survivor Group Member #1 1 1000042
Kyle Cicerella Actor Survivor Group Member #2 1 1000043
Simone Steene Actor Survivor Group Member #3 1 1000044
Simon Northwood Actor Lead SWAT Officer 1 1000045
Regan Moore Actor SWAT Officer 1 1000046
Danny Lima Actor SWAT Officer 1 1000047
Bryan Thomas Actor SWAT Officer 1 1000048
Wayne Downer Actor SWAT Officer 1 1000049
Patrick Mark Actor SWAT Officer 1 1000050
Christopher McGuire Actor SWAT Officer 1 1000051
Don Gough Actor Limo Driver 1 1000052
Kevin Greutert Director n/a 2 2000001
Oren Koules Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mark Burg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gregg Hoffman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Daniel Heffner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Peter Block Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
James Wan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Leigh Whannell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Stacey Testro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Troy Begnaud Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Kaleigh Kavanagh Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Marcus Dunstan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Patrick Melton Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Kym Crepin Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Steve Webb Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Sarah Buell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Matt Cahill Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Cristin Cornett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Alicia Pleasence Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000006
Pat Joyes Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Matt West Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Kevin Hennelly Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000009
Thomas Vencelides Location Manager Location Manager/APM 193 5000010
Luke Marshall Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Mike Bruce Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000012
David McAree Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
David McLeod Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Sean Watson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Elizabeth Tremblay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Margaret Tanod Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Michael Paterson Project Manager (Re‐Recording Operations) 120994 5000018
Lee Hughes Project Manager Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120994 5000019
Brian Gedge Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Hroch Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 232 6000002
Kevin LeBlanc Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Sean Foley Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Michael Fylyshtan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Lem Ristsoo Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Christopher Chung Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Blaine Thrush Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
Mat Gladu Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
David McCallion Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000010
Jan Brunton Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000011
Brooke Palmer Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Gary Isaacs Film Lab 3D Capture & Analysis 120850 6000013
Jasper Vrakking Film Lab Data Management Technician #1 120850 6000014
Nicholas Verlaine Film Lab Data Management Technician #2 120850 6000015
Jeffrey Cassidy Film Lab Data Management Technician #3 120850 6000016
Danielle LeBlanc Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000017
Anton Van Rooyen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000018
Bryan Law Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
John Sholidis Film Lab Data Management Technician 120850 6000020
Rui Martins Dailies 3D Digital Dailies 120999 6000021
Bernie Clayton Video Post-Production Video Data Centre Operator 121078 6000022
Mike Seely Video Post-Production Video Data Centre Operator 121078 6000023
Ryan Logel Video Post-Production Video Data Centre Operator 121078 6000024
Kim Aitchison Dailies Dailies Project Manager 120999 6000025
Gary Brown Dailies Manager Dailies Operations 120999 6000026
Chris Wallace Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120920 6000027
Peter Armstrong Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120850 6000028
Nick Paulozza Film Lab Imaging Supervisor(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120850 6000029
Meghan Werner Film Lab Image Restoration(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120850 6000030
Bill White Camera Equipment Camera Systems Provider(3D Camera Company) 121010 6000031
Larry Sacchetti Dailies Grip & Lighting & Chapman Camera Dollies(William F. White International Ltd.) 120999 6000032
Roger Playter Dailies Grip & Lighting & Chapman Camera Dollies(William F. White International Ltd.) 120999 6000033
Greg Williams Video Playback n/a 505 6000999
Andrew Coutts Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Doyle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Charlie Clouser Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Erich Preston Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Charlie Clouser Original Score Original Score Performer 120839 8000003
Danny Lohner Music Guitar 120781 8000004
Peter Freeman Music Guitar 120781 8000005
Chas Smith Music Bowed Metals 120781 8000006
Eric Gorfaine Music Strings on Main Theme Arranger and Recorder 120781 8000007
The Section Quartet Music Strings on Main Theme Performer 120781 8000008
Amy Fritz Music Coordinator Music Clearances and Coordinator 206 8000009
Anthony Ianni Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peter Grundy Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Sorin Popescu Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Brent McGillivray Assistant Art Director Assistant Art Director/Set Designer 315 9000004
Sean Scoffield Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Tracey Strikwerda Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Sam Agro Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Liesl DesLauriers Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Jason Lunn Leadman n/a 433 9000009
Cherie Spencer Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000010
Mark Steel Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000011
Donavon Drummond Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Steven Ciancamerla Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Stephen Hayes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Victoria Hamilton Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000015
Leslie McCullagh Painter Key Scenic Painter 200 9000016
Doug Rennie Painter n/a 200 9000017
Ed Butkus Painter Head Painter 200 9000018
Halina Lewandowski Painter On Set Painter 200 9000019
Brian Mullin Painter n/a 200 9000020
Mike Andrews Painter n/a 200 9000021
Chris Andrews Painter n/a 200 9000022
Tamara Andrews Painter n/a 200 9000023
William Koon Painter n/a 200 9000024
Jim Chohanik Painter n/a 200 9000025
Stephanie Gorin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Karen Williams Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Jane Rogers Background Casting n/a 121114 10000003
Nick Iannelli Executive in Charge VP Customer Service(Inside Sales) 120791 11000001
Jon Feltheimer Executive (Lionsgate) 120806 11000002
Michael Burns Executive (Lionsgate) 120806 11000003
Joe Drake Executive (Lionsgate) 120806 11000004
Steve Beeks Executive (Lionsgate) 120806 11000005
Eda Kowan Acquisitions (Lionsgate) 121174 11000006
Tim Palen Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000007
Sarah Greenberg Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000008
Erika Schimik Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000009
Stacey Mooradian Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000010
Yon Elvira Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000011
Aubrey McClure Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000012
Owen Ward Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000013
Doug Lloyd Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000014
Danielle DePalma Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000015
Anne Parducci Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000016
Chela Johnson Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000017
Miguel Casillas Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000018
Danielle Coma Marketing (Lionsgate) 121149 11000019
David Spitz Distribution (Lionsgate) 121161 11000020
Mike Polydoros Distribution (Lionsgate) 121161 11000021
Anne Marie Boysen Sales International Sales(Lionsgate) 121175 11000022
Helen Lee-Kim Sales International Sales(Lionsgate) 121175 11000023
Crystal Bourbeau Sales International Sales(Lionsgate) 121175 11000024
Brent Jack Sales International Sales(Lionsgate) 121175 11000025
Michael Meyer Sales International Sales(Lionsgate) 121175 11000026
David Harrison Research Script and Title Research Services(The Rights Company) 458 12000001
Amy Lennie Research Script and Title Research Services(The Rights Company) 458 12000002
Shannon Hancock Research Script and Title Research Services(The Rights Company) 458 12000003
Alex Kavanagh Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mia Sturup Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Leslie Kavanagh Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000003
Robyn Rosenberg Wardrobe Supervisor Truck Supervisor 120908 13000004
Ann Henshaw Wardrobe Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000005
Matthew Campbell Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000006
Karen Eppstadt Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000007
Adam Smith Costume Department Speciality Costumes 121016 13000008
Nancy Dasilva Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Colin Penman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Craig-Ryan French Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Francois Dagenais Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000012
Damon Bishop Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Key 120936 13000013
Kyle Glencross Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000014
Jay Detheridge Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000015
Sean Sansom Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000016
Patrick Baxter Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000017
Shane Zander Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000018
Jeff Derushie Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000019
Andrew Santagato Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Assistant 120936 13000020
Stephanie Ingram Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Rita Pacitto Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Nadia Ungaro Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000023
Greg Chapman Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Pat Cassin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
David Gale ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000003
Shelley Hoffman ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000004
Michael Miranda ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000005
Chris Owen ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000006
Catherine Rix ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000007
Kent Staines ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000008
Doug Johnston Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000009
Moshe Saadon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Gordon Chacra Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Mark Gingras Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000012
John Smith Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000013
Rich Harkness Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Katie Halliday Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Jim Robb Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Jill Purdy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Dale Lennon ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Keith Elliott Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Andrew Tay Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Mark Zsifkovits Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Jamie Gould Rerecording Assistant n/a 120977 14000022
Jason Perreira Rerecording Assistant n/a 120977 14000023
Steve Baine Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
Peter Persaud Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000025
Gina Wark Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000026
Finlay Braithwaite Sound Recordist Optical Track Recordist 331 14000027
Matthew McKenzie ADR ADR Recordist(Deluxe Postproduction) 120912 14000028
Colin McLellan ADR ADR Recordist(Deluxe Postproduction) 120912 14000029
Chris Gresham ADR ADR Recordist(Oracle Post) 120912 14000030
Todd Brodie ADR ADR Recordist(Oracle Post) 120912 14000031
Brian Magrum ADR ADR Recordist(Oracle Post) 120912 14000032
Tom Ryan ADR ADR Recordist(Goldcrest Post Productions) 120912 14000033
Roger Morris ADR ADR Recordist(Post Modern) 120912 14000034
Candisha Story ADR ADR Record Assistant(Post Modern) 120912 14000035
Rick Leger Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000001
Scot Shaver Lighting Technician Remote Head Operator 120907 15000002
Bob McRae Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Norm O'Halloran Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Douglas Reid Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000005
Kevin Craine Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000006
Tim Lovell Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Mark Krawczyk Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Neil Saito Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Craig Bulmer Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Desiree Lidon Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Paul Sheehan Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Herb Reischl Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Steve Langer Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Jamie Hodgson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000015
Allan Angus Generator Operator n/a 363 15000016
Tim Lovell Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000017
Rod Nicoll Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000018
Anthony Kraus Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000019
Sheldon Levene Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000020
Monte Montgomerie Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Wayne Goodchild Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Patrick King Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Steve Van Denzen Grip n/a 365 15000024
J Melanson Grip n/a 365 15000025
Bob Herring Grip n/a 365 15000026
Mark Willis Grip n/a 365 15000027
Derek Parkes Grip n/a 365 15000028
Adam Pill Grip n/a 365 15000029
Edward Lipscombe Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000030
Walter Lipscombe Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000031
Malcolm Nefsky Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Hugh Brule Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Herb Reischl Gaffer n/a 268 15000034
Steve Van Denzen Key Grip n/a 263 15000035
Barbara Pecs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Carla Spizzirl Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Susan McKibbin Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Dean Avedon Accountant Accounting Services(Twisted Pictures) 120802 16000004
Tammi Robinson Accountant (Twisted Pictures) 120802 16000005
S. Stuckey Production Insurance Insurance Broker(Gallagher Entertainment Insurance Services) 120949 16000006
Justine Stevenson Business Affairs Office Affairs(Twisted Pictures) 120792 18000001
Heenan Blaikie Legal Counsel Company Production Counsel 120913 18000002
Bob Tarantino Legal Counsel Company Production Counsel 120913 18000003
Wayne Levin Business Affairs (Lionsgate) 120792 18000004
Wendy Jaffe Business Affairs (Lionsgate) 120792 18000005
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs (Lionsgate) 120792 18000006
Shelley Cook Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Blair Johannes Stunt Double Stunt Pig/Stunt Double(Hoffman) 120980 19000002
Regan Moore Stunts Stunt Pig #2 240 19000003
Krista Bell Stunt Double (Jill) 120980 19000004
Christopher McGuire Stunt Double (Bobby) 120980 19000005
Alicia Turner Stunt Double (Joyce) 120980 19000006
Christopher McGuire Stunt Double (Gibson) 120980 19000007
Bob Brown Stunt Double (Rogers) 120980 19000008
Scott Cook Stunt Double (Cale) 120980 19000009
Sandra Feldman Stunt Double (Dina) 120980 19000010
Taryn Ash Stunt Double (Kara) 120980 19000011
Danny Lima Stunt Double Stunt Double Driver(Evan) 120980 19000012
Chad Camelleri Stunt Man Stunt IA Officer #1 121002 19000013
Peter Yan Stunt Man Stunt IA Officer #2 121002 19000014
Darren McGuire Stunt Man Stunt Crazed Man 121002 19000015
Elana Zatzman Stunt Man Stunt CSI 121002 19000016
Anthony McRae Stunt Man Stunt Police Officer #1 121002 19000017
Dean Copkov Stunt Man Stunt Police Officer #2 121002 19000018
Robert Thomas Stunt Man Stunt Pedestrian 121002 19000019
Regan Moore Stunt Man Stunt Pedestrian 121002 19000020
Scott Cook Stunt Man Stunt Pedestrian 121002 19000021
Dwayne Maclean Stunt Man Stunt Pedestrian 121002 19000022
Sue Parker Stunt Man Stunt Pedestrian 121002 19000023
Jason Ehl Animatronics n/a 121102 19000024
Robert Valeriote Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Matthew Hallett Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Joe McLean Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Steve Johnstone Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000004
Gord Elliston Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000005
Evan Ellicock Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Bill Harvey Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Adam Rogers Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Norm Currie Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Jacques Lamarre Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Sean McCoy Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Bishwambhar Dass Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Warren Bullock Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Tom Toop Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Allan MacIssac Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Mike Borowsky Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Thomas Iwan Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
David Saxby Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Michael Jackson Construction Foreman Labourer 277 21000019
Howard Ng Construction Foreman Labourer 277 21000020
Shaire Stevenson Catering Caterer(Catering On Location) 120954 22000001
Barbara Hancock Craft Service (Focused On Food) 120903 22000002
Paul Kitchener Craft Service (Focused On Food) 120903 22000003
John Schieder Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Ashleigh Dac Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
William Reeves Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000001
Rob Sanderson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Shuba Dasgupta Special Effects Special FX 168 23000003
Philippe Maurais Special Effects Assistant Special FX 168 23000004
Danny White Special Effects Special FX Shop Supervisor 168 23000005
Cody Gibson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Cam Patterson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Gary Isaacs Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000008
Jon Campfens Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000009
Pete Denomme Visual Effects Producer (Switch VFX) 243 23000010
Beau Parsons Visual Effects Coordinator (Switch VFX) 120760 23000011
David Alexander 3-D Artist (Switch VFX) 120965 23000012
Gudrun Heinze Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000013
Beau Parsons Software Engineer On Set Data Wrangler(Switch VFX) 121071 23000014
Phil Dakin 3-D Artist (Switch VFX) 120965 23000015
Doug Law 3-D Artist (Switch VFX) 120965 23000016
Zachary Lowe 3-D Artist (Switch VFX) 120965 23000017
Beryl Wu 3-D Artist (Switch VFX) 120965 23000018
Stas Basko Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000019
Jef Lonn Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000020
Jean-Francois Houde Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000021
Kevin McBride Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000022
Tina McGill Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000023
Brandon Rogers Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000024
Jason Kozsurek Compositor Digital Compositor(Switch VFX) 120626 23000025
Sonya Carey Rotoscope Artist (Switch VFX) 120644 23000026
Andrew Smith Rotoscope Artist (Switch VFX) 120644 23000027
Kemal Ally 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Switch VFX) 120965 23000028
Jun Asido Animation Director Technical Director(Switch VFX) 740 23000029
Andrew Klaasen Software Engineer IT(Switch VFX) 121071 23000030
Tom Turnbull Visual Effects Supervisor (Rocket Science VFX) 249 23000031
Tavia Charlton Visual Effects Producer (Rocket Science VFX) 243 23000032
Ian Britton Compositor (Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000033
Gary Couto Compositor (Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000034
Kaitlyn Lovatt Compositor (Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000035
Mitchell Stuart Matte Painter (Rocket Science VFX) 120959 23000036
Ariel Joson 3-D Animator (Rocket Science VFX) 120933 23000037
John Mather 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000038
Wendy Whaley Visual Effects Supervisor (String Theory VFX) 249 23000039
Marc Whaley Visual Effects Producer (String Theory VFX) 243 23000040
Bob Gundu Compositor (String Theory VFX) 120626 23000041
Geneieve Forte Compositor (String Theory VFX) 120626 23000042
James Thomson Visual Effects Coordinator (String Theory VFX) 120760 23000043
Ken MacNeil 3-D Artist Conversion Supervisor(Creative Post) 120965 23000044
Jim Mirkopoulos Software Engineer Conversion Testing Development(Cinespace Film Studios) 121071 23000045
Ion Webster 3-D Artist Conversion Artist 120965 23000046
Kimon Korkodilos 3-D Artist Conversion Artist 120965 23000047
James Tam Software Engineer Conversion Software Development 121071 23000048
Jeet Hothi Software Engineer Conversion Software Development(Communications Research Centre of Canada) 121071 23000049
Carlos Vazquez Software Engineer Conversion Software Development 121071 23000050
Motassem Younes Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 614 23000051
Dave Muscat Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor Assistant(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 614 23000052
Kevin Downer Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor Assistant(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 614 23000053
Tom Mayclim Software Engineer Data Management(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 121071 23000054
Trevor Pickard Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 121071 23000055
Eric Myles Titles Titles & Optical(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120825 23000056
Pietro Gallo Titles Titles & Optical(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120825 23000057
James Murray Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mario Moreira Assistant Property Master Assistant Property Master/On Set Props 120969 24000002
Sang Maier Props On Set Props 120817 24000003
Jason Ehl Props Props Builder 120817 24000004
Nate Richmond Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Nicole Dipietro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Nicole Dorsey Assistant (to Kevin Greutert) 120820 25000003
Matt Coatsworth Assistant (to Kevin Greutert) 120820 25000004
Erick Salomon Assistant (to Mark Burg & Oren Koules) 120820 25000005
Ketura Kestin Assistant (to Dan Heffner) 120820 25000006
Beth Bruckner Assistant (to Peter Block) 120820 25000007
Jason Haney Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Mitch Cappe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Denver Hayes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Bruce McLean Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Buddy McGrath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Ted Nobles Driver n/a 273 25000013
Greg McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000014
R Gabourie Driver n/a 273 25000015
Patrick Hodgins Driver n/a 273 25000016
Richard Broom Driver Set Driver 273 25000017
Richard Paul Driver Construction Driver 273 25000018
Tania Boochoon Medic Set Medic 120966 25000019
Bill Vibert Stand-In n/a 121015 25000020
Sherry Schell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Steve Webb Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000022
Dorothy Burg Travel Coordinator Travel Services(Linden Travel) 121042 25000023
Marvin Waxman Medic Physician 120966 25000024
Bob Wenokur Post-Production (Lionsgate) 120945 25000025
Danny Pierre Post-Production (Lionsgate) 120945 25000026
Carol Knorr Post-Production (Lionsgate) 120945 25000027
Heather Lehman Post-Production (Lionsgate) 120945 25000028
Steve Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000029
Larry Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000030
Jim Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000031
Chrisoula Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000032
Mike Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000033
Nick Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000034
Ralph Bruzzese Security (Concepts International) 120951 26000001
Michael Tutty Security (Concepts International) 120951 26000002
Andrew Finch Security (Concepts International) 120951 26000003
Synopsis
As a deadly battle rages over Jigsaw's brutal legacy, a group of Jigsaw survivors gathers to seek the support of self-help guru and fellow survivor Bobby Dagen, a man whose own dark secrets unleash a new wave of terror.