Employee of the Month (2006)

Employee of the Month
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords competition, friendship, workplace
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dane Cook Actor Zack 1 1000001
Jessica Simpson Actor Amy 1 1000002
Dax Shepard Actor Vince 1 1000003
Efren Ramirez Actor Jorge 1 1000004
Harland Williams Actor Russell 1 1000005
Andy Dick Actor Lon 1 1000006
Tim Bagley Actor Glen Gary 1 1000007
Brian George Actor Iqbal 1 1000008
Marcello Thedford Actor Semi 1 1000009
Danny Woodburn Actor Glen Ross 1 1000010
Sean Whalen Actor Dirk 1 1000011
Victor Izay Actor Greeter (Jerry) 1 1000012
Marc Mouchet Actor Gene 1 1000013
Kathleen Arc Actor Grumpy Lady 1 1000014
John Hardman Actor Balding Customer 1 1000015
Deryle Lujan Actor Checker #1 1 1000016
Adriana Cordova Actor Checker #2 1 1000017
Jenny Gabrielle Actor Checker #3 1 1000018
Emily Sandberg Actor Young Mom 1 1000019
Cece Renn Actor Young Hot Mom 1 1000020
Taylor Warden Actor Lost Boy 1 1000021
Susse Budde Actor Lost Kid's Mom 1 1000022
Ann Kulich Actor Food Vendor 1 1000023
Shirly Brener Actor Attractive Woman (Eyeglasses) 1 1000024
Donna Cromer Actor Attractive Woman (Check Out) 1 1000025
Charmaine Rea Actor Lily (10 Years Older) 1 1000026
Alison Raimondi Actor Waitress 1 1000027
William Sterchi Actor Umpire 1 1000028
Tate McDonald Actor Boy 1 1000029
Gina McDonald Actor Mom 1 1000030
Robin Timpinaro Actor Hot Mom In Line 1 1000031
Barbara Dodd Actor Granny 1 1000032
Greg Coolidge Director n/a 2 2000001
Andrew Panay Producer n/a 3 3000001
Peter Abrams Producer n/a 3 3000002
Robert Levy Producer n/a 3 3000003
Brian Volk-Weiss Producer n/a 3 3000004
Joe Simpson Producer n/a 3 3000005
Barry Katz Producer n/a 3 3000006
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
John Sacchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Michael Burns Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Greg Coolidge Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Chris Conroy Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Don Calame Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Jon Kuyper Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jennifer Booth Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Curtis Miller Production Supervisor Supervisor Of Production(Lions Gate Entertainment) 307 5000003
Rosemary Lara Production Manager Manager Of Production(Lions Gate Entertainment) 305 5000004
Max Day Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Carla Ponzio Assistant Director Key Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Trish Stanard Assistant Director Key Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Trish Stanard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Scott Kirkley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Anna MacKenzie Post-Production Supervisor Co-Supervisor(Soundelux) 120796 5000011
Gary Huckabay Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Granville Greene Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Joanna Kennedy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Jennifer Cho Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000015
Mark McCoy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000016
Marisa Clayton Project Manager (Modern Videofilm) 120994 5000017
Robert Porter Project Manager (Modern Videofilm) 120994 5000018
Steve Cubine Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Denise Beale Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Kenneth Coblentz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Lilia Paskiewicz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Anthony Richmond Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
George Stephenson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Jeffrey Greeley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Troy Underwood Camera Operator Technocrane Operator 239 6000004
Eric Fletcher Steadicam Operator B-Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000005
Howard Smith Steadicam Operator B-Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000006
Lisbeth Storandt Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Liza Bambenek Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Timothy Walker Assistant Camera First Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Sam Nares Assistant Camera Second Assistant B Camera 233 6000010
Luca Ceccarelli Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Operator 120899 6000011
John Johnson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Justin Hartery Loader Film Loader 120956 6000013
Eric Putz Colorist Dailies Colorist(Modern Videofilm) 120920 6000014
Natasha Leonnet Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(EFILM) 120920 6000015
Jack Lewars Color Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(EFILM) 121024 6000016
Rafiel Chait Camera Assistant Additional B Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000017
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant Additional B Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000018
Kevin Carlson Camera Assistant Technocrane Assistant 120867 6000019
Stephen Block Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000020
Kimberly Ray Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tom Lewis Editor n/a 172 7000002
Colleen McDole Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Chris Mistorni Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Mark Tuminello Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Diana Beas Music Copyrights(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120781 8000001
Jeanne Fay Music Music Licensing(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120781 8000002
Terri Dipalo Music Music Legal(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120781 8000003
David Flazone Music Film Music(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120781 8000004
Tricia Holloway Music Film Music(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120781 8000005
Jay Faires Music President Of Music(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120781 8000006
Stephen Lotwis Music Editor (Lions Gate Entertainment) 214 8000007
David Falzone Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
John Swihart Original Music Music 120838 8000009
Tom Mahoney Original Score Soundtrack(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120839 8000010
Stephen McLaughlin Score Mixing Score Mixer(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120927 8000011
Jon Steele Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Traci Kirshbaum Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Randy Ortega Set Decorator Key Set Painter 165 9000003
Guy Barnes Art Director n/a 183 9000004
David Eckert Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Rosario Provenza Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Dan Fitzgerald Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Jeffrey Balboa Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Mark Bell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Roseanne Bianco Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Warren Campbell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Gary Eilan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Chai Forest Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Wellyem Guerra Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Mike Hanrahan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Ed McLoughlin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Joseph Moore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Chris Quintaria Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Juan Souter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Spencer Stair Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Sylvester Tucker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Scott Plunkett Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000022
Joel Ruiz Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000023
Andrew Trujillo Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000024
Benjamin Bustos Painter n/a 200 9000025
James Center Painter n/a 200 9000026
Nigel Conway Painter n/a 200 9000027
Eric Gallegos Painter n/a 200 9000028
Kevin Miller Painter n/a 200 9000029
Macario Rivera Painter n/a 200 9000030
Roger Tang Painter n/a 200 9000031
Alfredo Ventura Painter n/a 200 9000032
Joe Bergman Lead Person Leadman 120957 9000033
Jose Mendoza Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000034
Jason Critchfield Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000035
Robert Ortega Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000036
Bruce Bisbey Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000037
Kristen Kogler Art Department Buyer 120843 9000038
Barbara Fiorentino Casting n/a 179 10000001
Rebecca Mangieri Casting n/a 179 10000002
Wendy Weidman Casting n/a 179 10000003
Toby Guidry Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Marie Kohl Location Casting Location Casting Associate 120864 10000005
Jo Boldin Local Casting n/a 121094 10000006
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Tim Palen Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000001
Sarah Greenberg Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120806 11000002
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
John Sacchi Head of Production Sr. VP, Production(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120889 11000004
Anita Cabada Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Denise Wingate Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Shoshana Rubin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Yvette Meely Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Carmen Jones Hair 1st Assistant Hair 120794 13000005
Ramona Fleetwood Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000006
Jessie Holiday Hair Stylist Hairstylist(for Jessica Simpson) 120799 13000007
Elizabeth Gallegos Hair Stylist Stylist 120799 13000008
Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Stylist Stylist 120799 13000009
Lori Baker Hair Stylist 2nd Stylist 120799 13000010
Besty Glick Key Costumer n/a 351 13000011
Tarra Day Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000012
Karen McDonald Makeup 1st Assistant Makeup 353 13000013
Mary Phillips Makeup (for Jessica Simpson) 353 13000014
Jessie Brown Makeup n/a 353 13000015
Bobby Coleman Makeup n/a 353 13000016
Vanessa Jaramillo Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Barbara Brice Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000018
Aleah Ames Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Melissa Moody Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Lora Rael Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Melody Haines Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist(Todd AO) 120912 14000001
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist(Todd AO) 120912 14000002
Stephen Apostocina ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000003
Kirk Baily ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000004
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000005
Kerry Gutierrez ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000006
Bridget Hoffman ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000007
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000008
Anne Lockhart ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000009
Jonathan Nichols ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000010
Paul Pape ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000011
Jacqueline Pinol ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000012
Kristin Riddick ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000013
Justin Shenkarow ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000014
Pepper Sweeney ADR ADR Actor(Todd AO) 120912 14000015
Michael Miller ADR Mixer (Todd AO) 227 14000016
Greg Steele ADR Mixer (Todd AO) 227 14000017
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting (Todd AO) 2515 14000018
Charles Kolander ADR/Dialogue Editor (Soundelux) 120939 14000019
John Bires Audio (Todd AO) 120810 14000020
Jeff Glueck Audio Additional Audio(Todd AO) 120810 14000021
Arda Gulusserian Audio (Todd AO) 120810 14000022
Duke Lim Audio (Todd AO) 120810 14000023
David Young Audio (Todd AO) 120810 14000024
Robert Sharman Boom Operator n/a 215 14000025
Gregg Barbanell Foley Foley Crew(Todd AO) 120961 14000026
Diane Marshall Foley Foley Crew(Todd AO) 120961 14000027
Lucy Sustar Foley Foley Crew(Todd AO) 120961 14000028
Robert Althoff Rerecording Re-Recording Recordist(Todd AO) 120995 14000029
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000030
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000031
Zac Sneesby Sound Cable Person 120816 14000032
Paul Flinchbaugh Sound Digital Assistant(Soundelux) 120816 14000033
Glenn Morgan Sound Designer Supervising Sound Designer & Editor 120915 14000034
Michael Kamper Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Steven Morrow Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Stephen Mullen Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Leonard Hoffman Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000002
Isaac Mckee Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000003
Mark Mele Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000004
Robert Palmer Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000005
Aubrey Husar Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Charles Arnold Grip n/a 365 15000007
Jeff Baker Grip n/a 365 15000008
Nick Barros Grip n/a 365 15000009
Kenneth Coblentz Grip n/a 365 15000010
Matt Cordova Grip n/a 365 15000011
David Cummings Grip n/a 365 15000012
Justin Dawson Grip n/a 365 15000013
Matt Debevec Grip n/a 365 15000014
Tobin Espeset Grip n/a 365 15000015
Michael Feracho Grip n/a 365 15000016
Kirk LeBlanc Grip n/a 365 15000017
Chris Maestas Grip n/a 365 15000018
Michael Manzanares Grip n/a 365 15000019
Louie Martinez Grip n/a 365 15000020
David Nagro Grip n/a 365 15000021
Don Rael Grip n/a 365 15000022
Adam Rosen Grip n/a 365 15000023
Maleko Steinig Grip n/a 365 15000024
Jim Threadgill Grip n/a 365 15000025
Douglas Wiltse Grip n/a 365 15000026
David Williamson Grip n/a 365 15000027
Ryland Witten-Smith Grip n/a 365 15000028
James Tynes Gaffer n/a 268 15000029
Bradley Barnes Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Theo Bott Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Jon Caradies Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Anthony Dehosse Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Robert Dowling Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Allen Eaves Electrician n/a 450 15000035
George Greene Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Nikki Leblanc Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Jason Linebaugh Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Ray Ortega Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Freddie Saba Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Brent Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Mark Whitney Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Tony Bendt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000043
Harland Espeset Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000044
Robert Johnson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Josh Steinberg Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000046
Peter Weidenfeller Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000047
Jacob Cottrell Cable Operator Dimmer Board Operator 120964 15000048
Hank Herrera Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000049
Dale Holmen Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000050
A Lewis Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000051
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Gabriel Dellavecchia Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Gabriel Vecchia Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Stacey Knudson Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant (Deluxe) 120979 16000005
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant (Deluxe) 120979 16000006
Kerry Yancheski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Robin Timpinaro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Robert Melnik Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120792 18000001
Charlyn Ware Business Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120792 18000002
Steven Ritzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lex Geddings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Greg Anthony Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Dan Berryman Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Freddie Farnsworth Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Michael Gaines Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Mike Mayhill Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Mark Povinelli Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Larry Sims Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Richard Slaughter Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Tom Waite Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Steven Ritzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000999
Steve Khan Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Christopher Dowling Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000002
Robert Mothershead Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000003
Thomas Hanrahan Construction Foreman Utility Tech Foreman 277 21000004
Jamie Archer Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Ricard Belosic Construction Propmaker 120900 21000006
Judah Braunstein Construction Propmaker 120900 21000007
Chris Gallegos Construction Propmaker 120900 21000008
Michael Longuerira Construction Propmaker 120900 21000009
Kirk Newren Construction Propmaker 120900 21000010
Ron Rexroat Construction Propmaker 120900 21000011
Richard Walker Construction Propmaker 120900 21000012
Rio Clark Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000013
Sean Craycraft Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000014
Christopher Frey Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000015
Linda Gore Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000016
Paul Jaramillo Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000017
Paul Morgan Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000018
John Peache Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000019
Nathaniel Sanders Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000020
Bret Snyder Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000021
Maurice Burns Construction Paint Foreman 120900 21000022
George Kruft Construction Paint Foremen 120900 21000023
Margaret Hickman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Lisa Vanallen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Jenna Gingery Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Caroline Starkman Catering Caterer 120954 22000004
Peter Starkman Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Jason Bonnell Catering Cook 120954 22000006
Francis Guevara Catering Cook 120954 22000007
Scott Ricks Catering Cook 120954 22000008
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (X, Y & Z Visual Effects) 249 23000001
Bob Fernley Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(EFILM) 243 23000002
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFILM) 614 23000003
Margaret Johnson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Scott Hastings Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000005
Joel Hobbie Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000006
Markus Maurette Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000007
Stein Rosburg Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000008
Randy Moore Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000009
Julio Ferrario Titles Main Title(PIC) 120825 23000010
Pamela Green Titles Main Title(PIC) 120825 23000011
Gary Hebert Titles Main Title(PIC) 120825 23000012
Jarik Van Sluijs Titles Main Title(PIC) 120825 23000013
Steven Maes Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000014
Jamie Baxter Compositing Supervisor Compositor(X, Y & Z Visual Effects) 120928 23000015
Roger Mocenigo Compositing Supervisor Compositor(X, Y & Z Visual Effects) 120928 23000016
Jeremy Oddo 3-D Animator (X, Y & Z Visual Effects) 120933 23000017
Brett Andrews Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Phyllis Detrich Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Chad Branham Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Kathleen Kasinger Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Bree Bailey Assistant (to Michael Paseornek) 120820 25000001
Daniel MacArthur Assistant (to Donna Sloan) 120820 25000002
Celli Crawford Assistant (to Mr. Coolidge) 120820 25000003
Kat Blasband Assistant (to Peter Abrams) 120820 25000004
Ted Boehm Assistant (to Andrew Panay) 120820 25000005
Lynne Wigley Assistant (to Andrew Panay) 120820 25000006
Adam Blain Assistant (to Joe Simpson) 120820 25000007
Laura Dunkelgrun Assistant (to Dane Cook) 120820 25000008
Julie Ayers Assistant (to Barry Katz) 120820 25000009
Cacee Cobb Assistant (to Jessica Simpson) 120820 25000010
Rebecca Stover Assistant Extras Casting Assistant 120820 25000011
Felix Bird Assistant Assistant To Composer(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120820 25000012
Michelle Pullman Assistant Assistant To President Of Music(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120820 25000013
Antoine Erhardt Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000014
Rebecca Najdowski Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000015
Kristen Rakes Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000016
Edan Didak Production Assistant Location P.A. 275 25000017
Lisa Johnson Production Assistant Location P.A. 275 25000018
Jeremiah Richards Production Assistant Location P.A. 275 25000019
Lee Wasserman Production Assistant Location P.A. 275 25000020
William Delaney Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 275 25000021
Kevin Black Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant/1st Team 275 25000022
Michelle Maloney Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000023
Andrew Sharretts Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant 275 25000024
D. Farquharson Production Assistant Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFILM) 275 25000025
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Eric Rivera Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Patrick Reynolds Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Jude White Production Production Office Coordinator 120824 25000029
Marc Fishman Production Lab Contact(Deluxe) 120824 25000030
Lacie Mackey Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000031
Andrea Vestrand Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000032
Douglas Acton Medic n/a 120966 25000033
David Bethel Medic n/a 120966 25000034
Roy Irwin Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Dale Malley Medic n/a 120966 25000036
Marissa Salgado Medic n/a 120966 25000037
Kent Boyer Driver n/a 273 25000038
Curtis Bronner Driver n/a 273 25000039
Tom Byrd Driver n/a 273 25000040
Paul Chavira Driver n/a 273 25000041
Allen Esquibel Driver n/a 273 25000042
James Foley Driver n/a 273 25000043
David Inman Driver n/a 273 25000044
Clifton Kearns Driver n/a 273 25000045
Rita Lundin Driver n/a 273 25000046
Colin Meador Driver n/a 273 25000047
Jared Meador Driver n/a 273 25000048
Steve Meador Driver n/a 273 25000049
Reggie Maestas Driver n/a 273 25000050
Larry Martinez Driver n/a 273 25000051
Louie Martinez Driver n/a 273 25000052
Mario Medina Driver n/a 273 25000053
Derk Putchard Driver n/a 273 25000054
James Ray Driver n/a 273 25000055
Joshua Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000056
Jesse Romero Driver n/a 273 25000057
Teri Romano Driver n/a 273 25000058
Bruce Simballa Driver n/a 273 25000059
Richard Slaughter Driver n/a 273 25000060
Dester Stowers Driver n/a 273 25000061
Daniel Wiseman Driver n/a 273 25000062
Kip Wolverton Driver n/a 273 25000063
Liv Selinger Coordinator Product Placement Coordinator 528 25000064
Gina Powers Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lions Gate Entertainment) 528 25000065
Steven Ritzi Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000999
William Jacks Other Contract Administrator(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120795 26000001
Parker Baggett Other Publishing Administration(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120795 26000002
Myron Bitting Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000003
Charles Cook Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000004
Chuck Culberson Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000005
Adonais Esquibel Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000006
Tyler Green Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000007
Glenn Hinds Ii Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000008
Rio Lucero Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000009
Michael Matovich Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000010
Greg Miller Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000011
Joseph Moore Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000012
Juan Pond Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000013
Kenneth Smith Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000014
Frank Werme Security Set Security(Security Industry Specialists, Inc.) 120951 26000015
Jonas Stople Publicity EPK Producer 120789 29000001
Yon Elvira Publicity Supervisor, Assets And Production Publicity(Lions Gate Entertainment) 120789 29000002
John Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Synopsis
For customers of Super Club, the largest high-volume, bulk-discount retailer in the country, membership has its privileges. For workers at the cavernous store, the most coveted honor is the "Employee of the Month" award, and having one's photo immortalized on the wall of fame in the staff lounge. Enter Zack Bradley and Vince Downey, two ultra competitive Super Club workers whose ten years of employment have resulted in drastically different career paths. While Vince--with the aid of his trusty sidekick Jorge--has advanced to become head cashier and winner of 17 consecutive "E of M" awards, Zack is the ultimate slacker whose scruffy appearance and laid back attitude has made him popular with his colleagues, but kept him stuck in the lowly ranks of the store's box boys. The duo's longtime rivalry comes to a bitter head when Amy--a beautiful new cashier with a reputation of only dating "Employee of the Month" winners--transfers to the store, immediately becoming the object of both Zack and Vince's affection and often comical gamesmanship. While Vince instantly impresses Amy with his crowd pleasing, flamboyant style behind his checkstand register, Zack's feeble attempts to charm his beautiful new co-worker quickly backfire against him. With the race to win Amy's affections slipping away, Zack determines his only chance rests in winning the store's next "Employee of the Month" award.