Ocean's 13 (2007)

Ocean's 13
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 56mins.
Genres Crime, Adventure, Sequel, Action, Thriller
Keywords caper, con artist, dramedy, ensemble, franchise, heist, Ocean's Eleven (franchise), suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
George Clooney Actor Danny Ocean 1 1000001
Ellen Barkin Actor Abigail Sponder 1 1000002
Matt Damon Actor Linus Caldwell/Lenny Pepperidge 1 1000003
Brad Pitt Actor Rusty Ryan 1 1000004
Andy Garcia Actor Terry Benedict 1 1000005
Don Cheadle Actor Basher Tarr/Fender Roads 1 1000006
Bernie Mac Actor Frank Catton 1 1000007
Al Pacino Actor Willy Bank 1 1000008
Casey Affleck Actor Virgil Malloy 1 1000009
Scott Caan Actor Turk Malloy 1 1000010
Eddie Jemison Actor Livingston Dell 1 1000011
Carl Reiner Actor Saul Bloom/Kensington Chubb 1 1000013
Elliott Gould Actor Reuben Tishkoff 1 1000014
Michael Mantell Actor Dr. Stan 1 1000015
David Paymer Actor The V.U.P. 1 1000016
Luis Chávez Actor Nestor/Nestor's Brother 1 1000017
Eddie Izzard Actor Roman Nagel 1 1000018
Ray Xifo Actor Reuben's Butler 1 1000019
Adam Lazarre-White Actor Bank's Junior Executive 1 1000020
Maggie Rowe Actor Florist 1 1000021
Kris Kane Actor Fired Waitress 1 1000022
Soledad St Hilaire Actor Chamber Maid 1 1000023
Olga Sosnovska Actor Debbie 1 1000024
Jerry Weintraub Actor Denny Shields 1 1000025
Ivar Brogger Actor Shuffle Royale VP 1 1000026
Alex Procopio Actor Polygrapher 1 1000027
Armen Weitzman Actor Eugene 1 1000028
Steven Lambert Actor Roulette Scam Artist 1 1000029
Noureen DeWulf Actor Nuff Said Expo Girl 1 1000030
Don McManus Actor Neil (The Pit Boss) 1 1000031
Julian Sands Actor Greco Montgomery 1 1000032
Jon Wellner Actor Bellman 1 1000033
Mesan Richardson Actor Hotel Staff 1 1000034
Adrian Neil Actor Maître D' 1 1000035
Vincent Cassel Actor François Toulour 1 1000036
Bob Einstein Actor Agent Caldwell 1 1000037
Michael Miranda Actor Randall 1 1000038
Oprah Winfrey Actor Herself 1 1000039
Angel Oquendo Actor Guard (Ortega) 1 1000040
Bernie Yuman Actor Himself 1 1000041
Wayne Péré Actor Fireworks Guy 1 1000042
Joe Chrest Actor Fender Roads' Manager 1 1000043
Tim Conlon Actor Agent Caldwell's "Deputy" 1 1000044
Moira Squier Actor Agent Caldwell's "Deputy" 1 1000045
Steve Hai Actor Mr. Weng's Assistant 1 1000046
Michi Yamato Actor Singing Referee 1 1000047
Bayanbat Davaadalai Actor Himself 1 1000048
Byambajav Ulambayar Actor Himself 1 1000049
Ren Urano Actor Sumo Referee 1 1000050
Michael Harney Actor Blackjack Pit Boss 1 1000051
Robert Purcell Actor Slot Machine Pit Boss 1 1000052
Ashlee Vingle Actor Cartwheel Girl 1 1000053
Andrea Tiede Actor Cartwheel Girl 1 1000054
Austin Priester Actor The Real Fender Roads 1 1000055
Margaret Travolta Actor Bank's Secretary 1 1000056
Tommy Hinkley Actor Roulette Dealer 1 1000057
Matt Duggan Actor Security Technician 1 1000058
Adam Kaiz Actor Security Technician 1 1000059
Kasey Mahaffy Actor Security Technician 1 1000060
Nick Puga Actor Security Technician 1 1000061
Paul Walia Actor Security Technician 1 1000062
Michael Meldman Actor Himself 1 1000063
Scott Schwartz Actor Bruiser 1 1000064
Jorge Abreu Actor Floor Manager 1 1000065
Diana Donaldson Actor Benedict's Secretary 1 1000066
Shae Wilson Actor Ticket Agent 1 1000067
James Dumont Actor Security Supervisor 1 1000068
Jacquie Barnbrook Actor Slot Machine Winner 1 1000069
Akebono Actor Himself 1 1000070
Musashimaru Actor Himself 1 1000071
Steven Soderbergh Director n/a 2 2000001
Jerry Weintraub Producer n/a 3 3000001
Susan Ekins Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Gregory Jacobs Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Frederic Brost Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Robin Le Chanu Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Brian Koppelman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Levien Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
George Johnson Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000003
Jack Russell Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Frederic Brost Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Robin Le Chanu Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Gregory Jacobs Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Basti Van Der Woude Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jody Spilkoman Assistant Director Second 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000005
Matthew Heffernan Assistant Director Additional 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Monica De Armond Borde Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Ken Lavet Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Quentin Halliday Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Guy Morrison Location Manager Assistant Location Manager 193 5000010
Christian Krieger Location Manager Assistant Location Manager 193 5000011
Anna Rizk Location Manager Assistant Location Manager 193 5000012
Annie Welles Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Corbin Mehl Post-Production Post-Production Assistant 120945 5000014
Holly Kang Post-Production Post-Production Assistant 120945 5000015
Ryan Williams Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000016
Kate Kelly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Eddie Fickett Location Assistant Location Assistant Manager(Las Vegas) 120947 5000018
Matthew Janssen DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000019
Michael LaCorte Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Steven Soderbergh Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Duane Manwiller Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Rick Whitfield Video Playback Computer Playback 505 6000004
David Katz Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant Engineer 120899 6000005
Scott Crabbe Video Second Video Assist Operator 120800 6000006
Melinda Gordon Photography Still Photography 120835 6000007
Paul Toomey Loader Camera Film Loader 120956 6000008
Jan Yarbrough Film Lab Digital Intermediate Colorist 120850 6000009
Christine Vasquez Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer 120850 6000010
Kathleen Largay Film Lab Conform 120850 6000011
Steven Meizler Camera Assistant A Camera First Assistant 120867 6000012
Tom Jordan Camera Assistant A Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000013
James Apted Camera Assistant B Camera First Assistant 120867 6000014
Will Dearborn Camera Assistant B Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000015
Stephen Mirrione Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Coby Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Vanessa Lapato Dialogue Editor Additional Dialogue Editor 204 7000003
Keith Sauter Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Matt Absher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David Kirchner Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jade Welsh Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Stephen Hilton Music Programming 120781 8000001
Zac Rae Music Soundmaker 120781 8000002
Zac Rae Music Marxophone 120781 8000003
Zac Rae Music Organs 120781 8000004
Scott Kinsey Music Fender Rhodes 120781 8000005
Robert Hurst Music Acoustic Bass 120781 8000006
Tommy Morgan Music Harmonica 120781 8000007
Bruce Fowler Music Horns 120781 8000008
Walter Fowler Music Horns 120781 8000009
Steve Tavaglione Music Horns 120781 8000010
George Doering Music Dulcimer 120781 8000011
Zach Danziger Music Drums 120781 8000012
Davy Chegwidden Music Percussion 120781 8000013
Luis Conte Music Percussion 120781 8000014
Hugo Nicolson Music Percussion 120781 8000015
Valente Torrez Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Wesley Seidman Music Engineer Second Engineer 120837 8000017
David Holmes Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000018
David Holmes Original Music n/a 120838 8000019
Woody Jackson Original Music Guitar/Bass 6 120838 8000020
Jason Falkner Original Music Electric Bass/Guitar 120838 8000021
Leo Abrahams Original Music Guitarete 120838 8000022
Stephen Hilton Performer Keyboards 120819 8000023
Hugo Nicolson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000024
Hugo Nicolson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000025
John Callis Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000026
Phillip Oakey Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000027
Adrian Wright Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000028
Duke Ellington Song ("Caravan") 120859 8000029
Juan Tizol Song ("Caravan") 120859 8000030
Henri Rene Song ("Hansel and Pretzel") 120859 8000031
Claude Debussy Song ("Suite Bergamasque, Clair de Lune, No. 3") 120859 8000032
Isao Tomita Song ("Suite Bergamasque, Clair de Lune, No. 3") 120859 8000033
Maurice Jarre Song ("Lara's Theme") 120859 8000034
Pierre Barouh Song ("A Man and a Woman") 120859 8000035
Francis Lai Song ("A Man and a Woman") 120859 8000036
Lee Hazelwood Song ("This Town") 120859 8000037
Klaus Doldinger Song ("Soul Town") 120859 8000038
Martin Blasick Song Performer ("Don't You Want Me") 120788 8000039
Puccio Roelens Song Performer ("Caravan") 120788 8000040
Henri Rene Song Performer ("Hansel and Pretzel") 120788 8000041
Isao Tomita Song Performer ("Suite Bergamasque, Clair de Lune, No. 3") 120788 8000042
James Last Song Performer ("Lara's Theme") 120788 8000043
James Last Song Performer ("A Man and a Woman") 120788 8000044
Frank Sinatra Song Performer ("This Town") 120788 8000045
The Motherhood Song Performer ("Soul Town") 120788 8000046
Phil Messina Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kristen Toscano Messina Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Tony Fanning Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Doug Meerdink Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Aric Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Todd Cherniawsky Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Scott Herbertson Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Al Hobbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Dawn Manser Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Ron Mendell Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Robert Woodruff Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
John Maxwell Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000013
Damon Allison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Richard Andrade Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Wylie Griffin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Larry Haney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Greg Lynch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Eric Ramirez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Robert Sica Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Ronald Sica Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Andrew Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Brett Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Nicole Zaks Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Merdyce McClaran Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000025
Gene Cooper Sculptor Supervising Sculptor 120910 9000026
Hank Giardina Painter Painter Supervisor 200 9000027
Neil Rust Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000028
Chris Zimmerman Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000029
Michael Carroll Model Maker Supervising Head Model Maker 121081 9000030
Scott Bobbitt Leadman n/a 433 9000031
Christopher Baker Lead Person Lead Set Designer 120957 9000032
Luis Hoyos Lead Person Lead Set Designer 120957 9000033
James Clyne Illustrator n/a 600 9000034
Joanna Bush Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Darren Gilford Illustrator n/a 600 9000036
Randy Martens Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000037
Curt Beech Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Billy Hunter Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Eric Sundahl Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000040
Genelle Ciccarelli Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000041
Andrew Hall Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000042
Tara Shackelford Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000043
Seth Wilder Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000044
Helen Kozora-Tell Art Department Buyer 120843 9000045
Kathleen Rosen Art Department Buyer 120843 9000046
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tannis Vallely Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Rich King Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Andrew Freund Consultant Sumo Consultant 120784 12000001
L'Wren Scott Consultant (to Ms. Barkin) 120784 12000002
Ricky Jay Consultant n/a 120784 12000003
Frankie Pine Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000004
Michael Weber Consultant n/a 120784 12000005
Steve Hai Translator Interpreter/Translator 741 12000006
Louise Frogley Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Garet Reilly Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Shandra Beri Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Tom Cummins Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Ann Foley Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Jo Folsom Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Betsy Glick Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Mary Lang Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Jorge Gonzalez Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Dennis McCarthy Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Amanda McLaughlin Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Nina Padovano Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
David Perrone Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Senna Shanti Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Emma Trenchard Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Barnaby Smith Costumer (for Mr. Damon) 120880 13000017
Waldo Sanchez Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000018
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Rita Bellissimo Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Laurel Kelly Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Arturo Rojas Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Cammy Langer Hair Stylist Addtional Key Hair Stylist 120799 13000023
Lona Vigi Hair Stylist (for Ms. Barkin) 120799 13000024
Kay Georgiou Hair Stylist (for Mr. Damon) 120799 13000025
Teressia Carter Hair Stylist (for Mr. Mac) 120799 13000026
Richard Schoen Key Costumer n/a 351 13000027
Julie Hewett Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000028
Robin Fredriksz Makeup (for Ms. Barkin) 353 13000029
Vonda Morris Makeup (for Mr. Mac) 353 13000030
Jean Black Makeup (for Mr. Pitt) 353 13000031
Tegan Taylor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Artist Key Make-up Artist 120801 13000033
Fionagh Cush Makeup Artist Key Make-up Artist 120801 13000034
Julie Kristy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Hayley Cecile Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Zoe Hay Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
Donna-Lou Henderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Melanie Hughes-Weaver Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Will Huff Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
John Maldonado Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000041
Kelley Mitchell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000042
Jojo Proud Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Marsha Shearrill Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Annie Miller Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000045
Robert Moore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000046
Jason Moore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000047
Billy Theriot Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000001
Randy Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Alicia Stevenson Foley n/a 120961 14000003
Dawn Fintor Foley n/a 120961 14000004
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000005
Larry Blake Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Ross Levy Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000007
Eric Potter Sound Effects Sound Effects Recording 120868 14000008
Aaron Glascock Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
John Pospisil Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Paul Ledford Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000011
Larry Blake Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000012
R DeChellis Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Joseph Ayer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000002
Lester Boykin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Douglas Byers Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Earl Cantrell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Bobby DeChellis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Ernie Cox Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
George Fundora Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Matt Hawkins Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Brian Lukas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Andrew Nelson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Walter Nichols Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Raman Rao Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Lyle Robbins Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Dennis Shelton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Steven Strong Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Devik Wiener Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
James Plannette Lighting Technician Chief Lighting Technician 120907 15000018
John Crimins Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Opertor 120907 15000019
Michelle LeDoux Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000020
David Lujan Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000021
Eric Sagot Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000022
Ian Strang Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000023
Kent Baker Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000024
Al Laverde Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Bob Arredondo Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Wayne Duncan Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Jonathan Leary Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Jason Talbert Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Paul Threlkeld Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Ryan Vonlossberg Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Russell Ayer Chief Lighting Technician Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000032
Dana Baker Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000033
Steve Frohardt Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000034
Raymond Gonzales Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000035
Mark Mayer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Joanie Selden Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Candice LeClaire Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Theodore Davila Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Anna Belaro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Skylar Schmidt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Anthea Strangis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
John Robotham Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
William Gideon Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Gerard Forrest Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
John Moore Construction Foreman Construction Foreman/Purchaser 277 21000003
Dennis Richardson Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000004
Scott Lodwig Construction Foreman Supervising Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Richard Sarabia Construction Foreman Supervising Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Bud Kucia Welder Supervising Welding Foreman 121059 21000008
John Bullard Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000009
Mariano Fernandez Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000010
Chet Garlow Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000011
Joshua King Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000012
Kris Nagle Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000013
Gregory Smith Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000014
David Howland Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000015
Brian Gilbert Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000016
Ralph Lane Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000017
Eric Nelson Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000018
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Lloyd Thomas Catering Chef 120954 22000002
Thomas Smith Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Melissa Brockman Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Werner Hahnlein Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000004
John Hewitt Visual Effects Lead Development Artist 419 23000005
Steve Austin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Ron Epstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Blair Foord Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Ronald Goldstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Jason Hansen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Joe Klein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Matthew McDonnell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Ken Tarallo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Mario Vanillo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Paul Vigil Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Kevin Hannigan Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000017
Bruce Donnellan Special Effects Special Effects Designer 168 23000018
Manuela Hahnlein Special Effects Special Effects Office Assistant 168 23000019
Kristine Lankenau Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist 121082 23000020
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist 121082 23000021
Greg Shimp Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist 121082 23000022
Diana Miao Matte Painter Matte/Texture Artist Supervisor 120959 23000023
Marc-Andre Samson Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000024
David Scott Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000025
Karen Teneyck Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000026
Dan Kaufman Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor 345 23000027
David Rey Compositing Supervisor n/a 120928 23000028
Randy Brown Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000029
Tom Daws Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000030
Christopher Lance Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000031
Kama Moiha Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000032
Gregory Oehler Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000033
Chris Ryan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist 120986 23000034
Jason Wardle CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist 120986 23000035
Eric Pender CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000036
Dottie Starling CGI Artist Texture Artist 120986 23000037
John Cassella CG Supervisor CG Artist 779 23000038
D Stubblefield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Tom Altobello Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Maureen McGuire Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Robin Miller Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
James Paniagua Props Propmaker Foreman/Toolman 120817 24000005
Garry Bailey Props Propmaker/Stage Foremn 120817 24000006
Phil Coffman Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000007
Ryan Handt Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000008
Mark Lopez Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000009
Gregory Lynch Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000010
John Mazzola Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000011
Jim Meyer Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000012
Dale Snyder Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000013
James Stephenson Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000014
Eirik Stout Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000015
Andy Wedemeyer Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000016
Curtis Yackel Props Propmaker/Stage Foreman 120817 24000017
Kimberly Pinkstaff Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Weintraub) 120820 25000001
Joshua Sostrin Assistant (to Mr. Weintraub) 120820 25000002
Christopher Weaver Assistant (to Mr. Weintraub) 120820 25000003
Jane Weintraub Assistant (to Mr. Weintraub) 120820 25000004
Monica De Armond Borde Assistant (to Mr. Soderbergh) 120820 25000005
Betsy Dennis Assistant (to Ms. Ekins) 120820 25000006
Marie Riverain Assistant (to Mr. Jacobs) 120820 25000007
Michelle Nicklas Assistant (to Ms. Barkin) 120820 25000008
James Nicholson Assistant (to Mr. Cassel) 120820 25000009
Jason Sugars Assistant (to Mr. Cheadle) 120820 25000010
Linda Friedman Assistant (to Mr. Cheadle) 120820 25000011
Angel McConnell Assistant (to Mr. Clooney) 120820 25000012
Colin O'Hara Assistant (to Mr. Damon) 120820 25000013
Kathy Fisher Assistant (to Mr. Garcia) 120820 25000014
Michael Quinn Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Pacino) 120820 25000015
Lou Crisa Assistant (to Mr. Pacino) 120820 25000016
Nazia Khan Assistant (to Mr. Pitt) 120820 25000017
Bess Scher Assistant (to Mr. Reiner) 120820 25000018
Jon Carpenter Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
James Jimerson Transportation Captain (Las Vegas) 272 25000020
Shane Greedy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Leigh Bell Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000022
Rasi Delgado Office Assistant Staff Assistant 120996 25000023
Josh Carlock Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000024
Dylan Haggerty Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000025
T Jackson Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000026
Katherine Kousakis Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000027
Danielle Bryce Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Samuel Goldberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Jake Gross Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Gavin Kleintop Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Will Meldman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Will Sandoval Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Michael Serrano Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Cody Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Sydney Yuman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Terrence Zinn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Stacy Solomon Production Secretary n/a 367 25000038
Keri Littledeer Medic Set Medic 120966 25000039
Ruben Rico Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000040
Richard Bennetti Driver n/a 273 25000041
Pat Carman Driver n/a 273 25000042
Doreen Carpenter Driver n/a 273 25000043
Danny Coughlin Driver n/a 273 25000044
John Falvey Driver n/a 273 25000045
Bernard Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000046
Dave Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000047
Diane Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000048
Leon Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000049
Chris Gorden Driver n/a 273 25000050
Billy Grace Driver n/a 273 25000051
Steve Lewis Driver n/a 273 25000052
Bill McLaren Driver n/a 273 25000053
Xavier Mendoza Driver n/a 273 25000054
Tony Mercier Driver n/a 273 25000055
Ken Merritt Driver n/a 273 25000056
Jeff Nutt Driver n/a 273 25000057
Charles Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000058
Hans Ramm Driver n/a 273 25000059
Tommy Neal Driver n/a 273 25000060
Chance Robertson Driver n/a 273 25000061
Ernest Sanders Driver n/a 273 25000062
Sarah Schmitt Driver n/a 273 25000063
LaRee Sgrignoli Driver n/a 273 25000064
Lonnie Silva Driver n/a 273 25000065
Mike Swann Driver n/a 273 25000066
Paul Tumber Driver n/a 273 25000067
Gordon Winkle Driver n/a 273 25000068
Stacy Parker Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000069
Lou Crisa Security (to Mr. Pacino) 120951 26000001
Spooky Stevens Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Synopsis
What are the odds of getting even? Danny Ocean and the gang would have only one reason to pull off their most ambitious and riskiest casino heist--to defend one of their own. But they're going to need more than luck on their side to break The Bank. Ruthless casino owner Willy Bank never imagined that the odds were against him when he double-crossed Danny Ocean's friend and mentor Reuben Tishkoff, putting the distraught Reuben in a hospital bed in critical condition. But Bank miscalculated--badly. He may have taken down one of the original Ocean's eleven, but he left the others standing and, worse for him, gave them a shared purpose: to take Bank down on the night of what should be his greatest triumph--the grand opening of his new casino, appropriately named The Bank. Their strategy is twofold. First they will ruin him financially by turning the tables on the precept that the house always wins. But that's just money. The knockout punch will be to Bank's personal pride and joy: his reputation as the only hotelier who has earned the Royal Review Board's Five Diamond Award on every single one of his hotels. The plan is elaborate, dangerous and damn near impossible--but there are no limits when it comes to one of their own.