Lost Treasure (2004)

Lost Treasure
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 2hr
Genres Drama, Action
Keywords 1990s
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joseph Sagal Actor Chuck "Chucky" Daniels 1 1000014
James "Keeper" Auld Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
David Leite Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Edward Gutierrez Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
David Waelder Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000008
Gary Gelfand Sound Design n/a 120905 14000007
James Atkins Grip n/a 365 15000004
Andreas Burgess Grip n/a 365 15000005
Willie Nunez Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
John Lewis Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Omar Pena Grip n/a 365 15000008
Tonya Hunt Grip n/a 365 15000007
Gary Lowrance Grip n/a 365 15000006
Tara Paul Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000006
Mark Linden Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000005
Jennifer Gerber Makeup Assistant Make-Up & Hair 353 13000004
Carla Benner Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Kathleen Ouellette Makeup Assistant Make-Up & Hair 353 13000003
Michelle Werner Makeup Key Make-UP & Hair 353 13000002
Bonnie Ann Stauch Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Lauren M Chambers Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000006
Amanda Jones Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000007
Darrin Mann Foley n/a 120961 14000004
Patrick Gault Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Joan Rowe Foley n/a 120961 14000003
John Klein Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Carlos Ramirez ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Vicki L Sawyer Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Randall Bol Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Jim Stewart Titles and Opticals Optical Design 121075 23000005
Rita Schrag Titles and Opticals Optical Printing Supervisor 121075 23000006
Aven Martin Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Jiyan Cohen Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Steve Newquist Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Brady Hallongren Titles Title and Camera Supervisor 120825 23000007
Chris Ervin Digital Effects Digital Compositing 345 23000008
David Preston Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Janet Housden Rights & Clearances Script Clearances 120879 26000001
Jon Terada Digital Effects Digital EFX Compositing 345 23000011
Jim Stewart Digital Effects Digital EFX Supervisor 345 23000010
Lanmana Parys Digital Effects n/a 345 23000009
Albert Lannutti Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Shane John Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Lance Mitchell Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000016
Marjorie Chodorov Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Bryan Hayes Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Stan Chapman Electrician n/a 450 15000014
William Soltes Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Steve Gregoropoulos Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000001
Ross Clay Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
John Adams Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Colin Cowlam Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Keith Adams Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Christopher Adrian Torres Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000002
Bader Alwazzan Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Maggie Burr Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jay Andrews Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Hertzberg Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jay Richardson Actor Captain 1 1000020
Petra Sanchez Actor Girl on Phone 1 1000019
David Gibbs Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000018
Neil Elman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Harris Done Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Cynthia Garcia Walker Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
William B Steakley Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
William Monroe Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Darby Black Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Diane Fine Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Richard Burden Actor Fireman #1 1 1000017
Adam Kotz Actor Truck Driver 1 1000016
Mark Christopher Lawrence Actor Danny 1 1000005
Patrick St. Esprit Actor Lieuteniant Mullen 1 1000006
Jerry Doyle Actor Sean Walker 1 1000004
Coby Ryan McLaughlin Actor Carl McBride 1 1000003
Nicollette Sheridan Actor Carrie 1 1000002
Tami-Adrian George Actor Tammy 1 1000007
Benny Nieves Actor Fredrico 1 1000008
Eric James Virgets Actor Martin 1 1000012
Billy "Sly" Williams Actor Joey Muinez 1 1000013
William L Monroe Actor Manny 1 1000011
Hannes Jaenicke Actor Ricaro Arterra 1 1000010
Rene Rivera Actor Edurado 1 1000009
Jonathan Southard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
James Heth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Kuge Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Scharf Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Chuck Winston Color Timer n/a 120921 6000010
PM Parks Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Don Burton Loader n/a 120956 6000008
Neal Acree Music n/a 120781 8000001
Steve Ralph Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Fern Champion Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Stephen Baldwin Actor Bryan McBride 1 1000001
Brett T Lindsay Dresser n/a 120967 9000004
John Rothschild Dresser n/a 120967 9000003
Jonathan Robert Marose Leadman Lead Man 433 9000002
Tomoka Izumi Loader n/a 120956 6000007
Larry Newberg Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000006
Suzanne Surtees Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Benjamin F Sacks Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Paul James Tierney Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Larry Ferguson Jr. Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Francois Caillaud Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
William B Langlois Location Scout n/a 311 5000010
Andrea Rossotto Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ryan Nguyen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Eric D Anderson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Vanessa Morehouse Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Matt Chubet Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Scott Rosen Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Synopsis
A man searches for treasure with the help of a beautiful pilot.