The Paradise Club (2014)

The Paradise Club
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joe Collins Assistant Accountant accounts assistant 120950 16000003
Tony Smart Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Sandy Morris Accountant accounts secretary 120802 16000002
Jane Kearney Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Roy Furness Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000006
John Hough Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Ken Lailey Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Eddie McMahon Props (standby) 120817 24000003
Rodney Pincott Props chargehand props(standby) 120817 24000002
Bert Gadsden Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Doug Sherriff Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000002
Kevin Edland Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Ron Emery Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Karen Z M Turner Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000004
Sally Loughridge Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000005
Michelle Daniels Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000003
Christine Tucker Costumes costume assistant 120828 13000002
Pippa Newberry Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Gerry Bates Sound sound maintenance 120816 14000001
Richard Nice Sound sound department trainee 120816 14000002
Tony Hayes Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Ron Emery Generator Operator n/a 363 15000002
Kenny Atherfold Grip camera grip 365 15000001
David Stephenson Sound sound recording mixer 120816 14000003
Ron Allett Props dressing props 120817 24000004
Les Allett Props dressing props 120817 24000005
Mike Evans Other focus puller 120795 26000001
Dean Morrish Other clapper loader 120795 26000002
Johnny Vaughn Driver n/a 273 25000013
Terry Atkins Driver n/a 273 25000012
Micky Atkins Driver n/a 273 25000011
Ron Allett Other storeman 120795 26000003
Rob Partridge Other armorer 120795 26000004
Fliss Combs Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Mary Montgomery Other jobfit trainee 120795 26000007
John Bogue Other jobfit trainee 120795 26000006
Janet Sara Riddock Other jobfit trainee 120795 26000005
Johnny Duran Driver n/a 273 25000010
Laurie Winter Driver n/a 273 25000009
Mikaela Skinner Production Assistant floor runner 275 25000002
Karen Rigby Assistant (to Selwyn Roberts) 120820 25000001
Kate Kilroy Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000007
Jimmy Atkins Props dressing props runaround 120817 24000006
Mick Webb Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000003
Louise Simson Office Runner production office runner 120988 25000004
Andy Wright Driver n/a 273 25000008
George Blackwell Driver n/a 273 25000007
Gerry Floyd Driver n/a 273 25000006
Terry English Driver n/a 273 25000005
Gilly Poole Casting n/a 179 10000002
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000001
Anthony Wilkinson Director n/a 2 2000004
Gabrielle Beaumont Director n/a 2 2000005
Lawrence Gordon-Clark Director n/a 2 2000003
Selwyn Roberts Director n/a 2 2000002
Brian Ward Director n/a 2 2000001
Richard Standeven Director n/a 2 2000006
Selwyn Roberts Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jeremy Burnham Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Murray Smith Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Margaret Matheson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Murray Smith Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jack Galloway Actor n/a 1 1000014
Kevin Williams Actor n/a 1 1000013
Barbara Wilshere Actor n/a 1 1000005
Philip Martin Brown Actor n/a 1 1000006
Kitty Aldridge Actor n/a 1 1000004
Caroline Bliss Actor n/a 1 1000003
Don Henderson Actor n/a 1 1000002
Leon Herbert Actor n/a 1 1000007
Nigel Harrison Actor n/a 1 1000008
Pete Lee-Wilson Actor n/a 1 1000012
Frederick Warder Actor n/a 1 1000011
Peter Gowen Actor n/a 1 1000010
David Swift Actor n/a 1 1000009
Russell Murray Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Susan Boyd Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Tony Russell Photography stills 120835 6000005
Michael Redfern Editor n/a 172 7000001
Simon Mein Photography stills 120835 6000004
Malcolm MacIntosh Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Michael Kubicki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
John S Smith Executive Editor editor supervisor 120931 7000002
Ian Seymour Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Annie Siggins Assistant Art Director art direction assistant 315 9000003
Michael Porter Art Director art direction 183 9000002
Phil Roberson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dave Lawson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Alan Jones Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jonathan Wicks Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
Crispin Reece Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
John Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Charles Salmon Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Barry Puchese Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Terry Bamber Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Kelly Howard-Garde Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Sue Field Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Robert Jordan Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
David Daniels Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Leslie Grantham Actor n/a 1 1000001
Synopsis