What To Expect When You're Expecting (2012)

What To Expect When You're Expecting
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 50mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Romance, Romantic Comedy
Keywords pregnancy
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alex Ebert Song ("Home") 120859 8000042
Biggie Smalls Song ("Hypnotize") 120859 8000060
Kelly Brett Stultz Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Paul Olivier Jr Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Kyle Rogers Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Kimberly Shavon Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Andrew Paulson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Kgomotso Ramakoko Grip n/a 365 15000059
Crystal Hawkins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
David Muscatine Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Annette Bas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Amanda Sutton Payroll Accountant Post Production Payroll Accountant(Rice Gorton Pictures) 121020 16000010
Tyce Diorio Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000006
Marc Shapiro Business Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000005
Cal Johnson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Cal Johnson Stunt Double Stunt Double(for Gary) 120980 19000002
Gregory J Barnett Stunt Double Stunt Double(for Ramsey) 120980 19000003
Bill Jacks Business Affairs Manager of Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000004
Neil Ollivierra Business Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000003
Mark Davidson Key Grip n/a 263 15000058
Melanie Lapatin Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Liat Cohen Business Affairs Senior Vice President, Business Affairs & Litigation(Lionsgate) 120792 18000001
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000002
Bruce Fowler Accountant Account Manager's Assistant(Deluxe) 120802 16000011
Derek Page Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000056
Scott Jolliff Electrician n/a 450 15000040
AJ Hillis Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Bobb Lovett Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Chris Moore Electrician n/a 450 15000042
David Osborne Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Chris Clark Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Conrad Brown Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Ray Myers Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Edward Nyankori Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Joshua Sherrill Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Gregory Still Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Rick Anderson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000044
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000045
William Frazier Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000053
Alfredo J Santiago Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000052
Sean Hepler Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000054
Robert Holcomb Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000055
Tristan Boswell Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000004
Jerry Parker Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000051
R Halley Manning Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000050
Art Schultz Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000046
Kevin Hightower Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000047
John Lally Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000048
Jason Lerczak Electrician Rigging Electrician 450 15000049
Kathryn F Blanton Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000057
Jeff Chase Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000006
S. Sparky Willis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Edward Scanlan Backus Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
James Cheshire Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Julie Kobsa Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Brendan McHale Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Jeremy Farlow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Mark Larkin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Paige Adair Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
David Fletcher Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Thomas Kittle Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000006
Shea Soutar Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Will Wallace Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Brian Delmonico Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000023
Eric Weinschenk Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000022
Nicholas Kim Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000024
Andy Mower Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000025
Marc Nanjo Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000026
Ivy L Depies Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000021
Gustavo A Pablik Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000020
Russ Allinson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000016
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000017
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000018
Jeff Allen 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Method Studios) 120987 23000019
Scott Anderson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000001
Ben Jensen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000013
Robert Herrick Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000012
Nikki Brower Johnson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000014
Ted Larkin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000015
Robin Lee Maggy Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000016
Windsor Gray Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000011
Debbie Giordano Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000010
Mark A Miller Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Christopher Duncan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000007
Devan Fleming Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000008
Dale Frye Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000009
Abigail Martin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000017
Kevin Morgan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000018
Dirk Long Chef (TomKats Movie Catering) 121045 22000001
Dave Tiahrt Chef (TomKats Movie Catering) 121045 22000002
Sanford Hatcher Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Glenda Beth Hewitt Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Shurlan Stefan Joseph Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000003
Thomas Samuel Hall Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000002
Mandy James Morgan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000019
Chuck Picemi Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000020
Todd Warren Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000021
Walter Mikowlski Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Bob Brubaker Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000005
Donny Fowler Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Paul Hackner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Peter Staubli ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Christopher T Welch ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Craig Jeager Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Michael Wilhoit ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
David A Whittaker ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Bobbi Banks ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000006
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
John Dunn Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Bob Beher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Gregory A. Hedgepath ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Joe Barnett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Marshall Garlington Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Ceri Thomas Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000028
Mike Marion Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000029
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000024
Darrin Mann Foley Foley Crew 120961 14000023
Charlie Campagna Sound Digital Noise Reduction 120816 14000019
Paul Flinchbaugh Sound Digital Assistant 120816 14000020
Catherine Harper Foley Foley Crew 120961 14000021
Chris Moriana Foley Foley Crew 120961 14000022
Glenn T Morgan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Lon E. Bender Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Clinton Wayne Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Application 120936 13000035
Margie Kaklamanos Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Application 120936 13000034
Aurelio Guzman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Lab Work 120936 13000036
Jamie Hess Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Lab Work 120936 13000037
Alexis LaCentra Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Lab Work 120936 13000038
Matthew W Mungle Prosthetic Makeup Special Prosthetics Creater and Applier 120936 13000033
Lisa Deveaux Makeup Artist (for Chris Rock) 120801 13000032
Cindy Jane Williams Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000028
Leigh Ann Yandle-Perry Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Robin Fredriksz Makeup Artist (for Cameron Diaz) 120801 13000030
Mary Phillips Makeup Artist (for Jennifer Lopez) 120801 13000031
Michael McCracken Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Lab Work 120936 13000039
Koji Ohmura Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Lab Work 120936 13000040
Darion Hing Costumer n/a 120880 13000048
Dawn Turner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000047
Chris Durfy Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Matt Robinson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Matt Derber Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Rashida Carbo Hair Stylist (for Chris Rock) 120799 13000046
Camille Friend Hair Stylist (for Elizabeth Banks) 120799 13000045
Kathrine Gordon Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000041
Betty Lou Skinner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000042
Lona Vigi Hair Stylist (for Cameron Diaz) 120799 13000043
Lorenzo Martin Hair Stylist (for Jennifer Lopez) 120799 13000044
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000030
Ranjani Brow ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000031
Kevin Jackson Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000014
Benjamin A Bardin Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000013
Christopher Burdette Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000015
Jonathan L Dodson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000016
Dustin Havnen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000017
Jeremy Burgess Grip n/a 365 15000012
Frederick Scott Trimble Grip n/a 365 15000011
Jonathon Brown Grip n/a 365 15000007
Juvonn D Daves Grip n/a 365 15000008
Jimmy Hendrix Grip n/a 365 15000009
David Peirce Grip n/a 365 15000010
Jarrod Humphrey Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000018
Justin Yardley Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Dave Ward Lighting Technician Theatrical Lighting Design 120907 15000027
Dan Cornwall Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Dale Fowler Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000028
Rusty Edmonson Electrician n/a 450 15000029
David B Ellis Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Kenny Rivenbark Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician 121157 15000025
Jason Burnside Head Stage Technician Technocrane Technician 121157 15000024
Sean Neal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Manuel "Manny" Rivera Jr Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Michael H Howell Head Stage Technician Flight Head & Technocrane Technician 121157 15000022
John E Stephens Head Stage Technician Technocrane Technician 121157 15000023
Kenneth Bolton II Grip n/a 365 15000006
Joshua Bermudez Grip n/a 365 15000005
Scott Menville ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000039
Juan Pacheco ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000038
Shane Sweet ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000040
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000041
Chrystee Pharris ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000042
Dann Fink ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000037
Kelly Stables ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000036
Wendy Hoffman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000032
Ranjani Brow ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000033
Rachel Crane ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000034
Jacqueline Pinol ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000035
Bridget Hoffman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000043
Ashley Lambert ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000044
J Wayne Parker Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Lane Leagans Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Michael Fedack Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Dean Citroni Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Walter Jones ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000050
William Calvert ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000049
Devika Parikh ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000045
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000046
Alex Mandelberg ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000047
Warren Sroka ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000048
Mathias Frodin Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000027
Christopher Sanchez Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000028
Terry Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000050
Michael F Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000049
Tim Lambert Driver n/a 273 25000051
Danny Mabry Driver n/a 273 25000052
Jack McKinzie Driver n/a 273 25000053
Rickie A Hall Driver n/a 273 25000048
William Gillespie Driver n/a 273 25000047
Bill Darsey Driver n/a 273 25000043
Lucious Delegal Driver n/a 273 25000044
Ronald A Finch Driver n/a 273 25000045
Michael Todd Fuller Driver n/a 273 25000046
Ulice G Melton Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000054
Joel Morton Driver n/a 273 25000055
Thomas Trippe Driver n/a 273 25000063
Royce Taffar Driver n/a 273 25000062
James Morris Turman Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000064
Thomas Van Schaick Driver n/a 273 25000065
Marc Anton Driver n/a 273 25000066
Randall Southerland Driver n/a 273 25000061
Trish Sammons Driver n/a 273 25000060
Matt Neel Driver n/a 273 25000056
James Robison Driver n/a 273 25000057
Windi Robinson Driver n/a 273 25000058
Edward M Ross Driver n/a 273 25000059
Dale Combs Driver n/a 273 25000042
Howard J Clark Driver n/a 273 25000041
Spencer Wong Assistant (to Mr. Thwaites) 120820 25000024
Erin Thornton Assistant (to Mr. Thwaites) 120820 25000023
Samuel Lewis Assistant (to Mr. Medavoy) 120820 25000025
Jesse Lutz Assistant (to Ms. Diaz) 120820 25000026
Geetanjali Iyer Assistant (to Ms. Lopez) 120820 25000027
Clay Mcentire Assistant (to Mr. Jones) 120820 25000022
Christopher Hewat Assistant (to Mr. Jones) 120820 25000021
Ashley Muncaster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Jen Willis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Max Bakshi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Tasha Clarkson Assistant (to Mr. Jones) 120820 25000020
Natalia Anderson Assistant (to Ms. Banks) 120820 25000028
Bob Brubaker Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Jennifer Marie Blackmon Driver n/a 273 25000037
Noah J Wuellner Driver Cast Driver 273 25000036
John M. Carlisle Driver n/a 273 25000038
Roxie Caswell Driver n/a 273 25000039
Arthur Cassar Driver n/a 273 25000040
Sean E Marshall Driver Cast Driver 273 25000035
Mitch Harbeson Driver Cast Driver 273 25000034
Tim Stephens Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Janet Perrotti Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000031
Gary Duncan Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000032
Ransom Tyler Gaby Transportation DOT Compliance 120992 25000033
Linda Johnston Driver n/a 273 25000067
Richard I Lupo Driver n/a 273 25000068
Chris Mello Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000101
Sara Schneider Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000100
Justin Powell Post-Production Assistant (Lionsgate) 120882 25000102
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant (to Mr. Pedregal/Lionsgate) 120820 25000103
Karen Sidlow Production Contract Administrator(Lionsgate) 120824 25000104
Eugene Shevertalov Assistant (to Mr. McEntegart/Lionsgate) 120820 25000099
Sean Bartemes Assistant (to Mr. Jim Miller/Lionsgate) 120820 25000098
Errol Driver n/a 273 25000094
Tony Wolfe Medic n/a 120966 25000095
Deborah Harpur Production Production Resources(Movie Mogul, Inc.) 120824 25000096
Stephen Meinen Assistant (to Ms. Shearmur/Lionsgate) 120820 25000097
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances Rights & Clearances(Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000002
Peter Gesswein Trainer Personal Trainer 121109 26000010
Erika Stuebing Trainer Whale Trainer 121109 26000009
Celena Shackelford Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000011
Lisa Simpson Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000012
Guy Adan Unit Publicist Production Publicist 231 29000001
Tiffany N Smith Other Utility 120795 26000008
Robin Najar Other Utility 120795 26000007
Steven Anderson Other Utility 120795 26000003
Laura Beeco Other Utility 120795 26000004
Gloria Gregg Other Utility 120795 26000005
Nathaniel Karr Other Utility 120795 26000006
Jabu Tshuma Driver n/a 273 25000093
Langa Radede Driver n/a 273 25000092
Bobby Burks Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000076
Theresa Khouri Medic Set Medic 120966 25000075
Billy Deacon Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000077
Kenneth Fain Sr Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000078
Todd Intermill Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000079
Yvette Tucker Stand-In Dance Double 121015 25000074
Duriel "Boomer" Porter Stand-In Dance Double 121015 25000073
R L Williams Driver n/a 273 25000069
Jacquelyn Dowsett Stand-In Dance Double 121015 25000070
Hannah Douglass Stand-In Dance Double 121015 25000071
Jeremy Hudson Stand-In Dance Double 121015 25000072
Demetrius Lewis Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000080
Paul Lowe Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000081
Penwell Qongo Driver Bus Driver 273 25000088
Joel Malefahlo Assistant Bus Mechanic 120820 25000089
Derick Siebritz Driver n/a 273 25000090
A.B. Tshabalala Driver n/a 273 25000091
Iain McGreer Coordinator Bus Coordinator 528 25000087
Joseph Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000086
Tasha Marie Wdowin Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000082
Gert Uys Pilot n/a 570 25000083
Mkhululi Tshuma Production Assistant n/a 275 25000084
Nkulu Radebe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000085
Leslie Morgan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Saul McSween Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Chris Cabrera Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000062
Sean Adair Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000061
Brian Hajek Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000063
Drew Huntley Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000064
Nathan Hurlburt Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000065
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 614 23000060
Josh Sutherland Visual Effects Editor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 614 23000059
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer (Hy*Drau"Lx) 243 23000055
Caitlin Thornton Visual Effects Coordinator (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120760 23000056
Michael Zavala Compositor Compositing Coordinator(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000057
Bill Kunin Compositor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000058
Mike Logan Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000066
Valy Lungoccia Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000067
Sean Pfeiffer Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000075
Jamison McCord Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000074
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer (Crafty Apes) 243 23000076
Chris LeDoux Visual Effects Supervisor (Crafty Apes) 249 23000077
Tim Ledoux Compositing Supervisor (Crafty Apes) 120928 23000078
Jason Schaefer Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000073
Patrick Canning Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000072
Young Joon Mok Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000068
Jale Parsons Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000069
Dax Siplin Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120626 23000070
Logan Strobel Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint Artist(Hy*Drau"Lx) 120644 23000071
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hy*Drau"Lx) 243 23000054
Ed Chapman Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*Drau"Lx) 249 23000053
Patricio Fernandez Visual Effects Paint Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000036
Pam Gonzales Visual Effects Paint Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000035
Aaron Schultz Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000037
Alexander Lee CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000038
Lersak Bunupuradah CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000039
Midori Otsubo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000034
Daniel Elliott Linger Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000033
Rasha Shalaby Montague Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000029
Jay Shindell Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000030
Scott Crafford Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000031
Stephanie Sweeney Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000032
Jonathan Mack CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios) 120986 23000040
George Saavedra Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000041
Julia MacMullen Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios) 614 23000049
Rachel McPherson Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios) 614 23000048
Amy Garback Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Method Studios) 419 23000050
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120955 23000051
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*Drau"Lx) 120955 23000052
Apirak Kamjan 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Method Studios) 120965 23000047
Luis Rodriguez 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Method Studios) 120965 23000046
Fabio Zapata 3-D Artist 3D Tracking Supervisor(Method Studios) 120965 23000042
Lauren Van Houten 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Method Studios) 120965 23000043
Tom Stanton 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Method Studios) 120965 23000044
Dylan Jutt 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Method Studios) 120965 23000045
Holly Horter Compositor Digital Compositor(Crafty Apes) 120626 23000079
Mark LeDoux Compositor (Crafty Apes) 120626 23000080
Jason Harrell Propman Propmaker 120887 24000027
John H Bradley III Propman Propmaker 120887 24000026
Dan Mott Propman Propmaker 120887 24000028
Nkhulu Ntshudisane Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000029
Mariah Shields Post-Production Post Production PA 120945 25000001
Jason C Barnes Propman Propmaker 120887 24000025
Eric Wright Propman Propmaker 120887 24000024
Randall S Rome Propman Propmaker 120887 24000020
William S Thomas Propman Propmaker 120887 24000021
Nelson Werntz Propman Propmaker 120887 24000022
Jerry West Propman Propmaker 120887 24000023
Jennifer Hutchins Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000002
John Wiese Transportation Coordinator On-Set Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000003
Danielle King Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
David Champion Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Chris Blackmore Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Mark Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Michelle A Caruso Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Andrew Arthur Medlin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Amy Libowsky Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Michael C Smith Coordinator Police Coordinator 528 25000004
Christine Marino Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000005
Clay Crutchfield Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Andrew Galbraith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Richard Price Propman Propmaker 120887 24000019
Travis Pittman Propman Propmaker 120887 24000018
Katrina Rice Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Jonathan Hodges Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Miles Logan Props Property Assistant 120817 24000003
Beth Morris Props Property Assistant 120817 24000004
Erin Santini Props Property Assistant 120817 24000005
Gevork Babityan Compositor Visual Effects Compositor(Encore VFX) 120626 23000086
Mark Intravartolo Compositor Visual Effects Compositor(Encore VFX) 120626 23000085
Thuy Le Compositor (Crafty Apes) 120626 23000081
Sarah McGrail Visual Effects Producer (Encore VFX) 243 23000082
Mark Skowronski Visual Effects Coordinator (Encore VFX) 120760 23000083
Brian McIntyre Compositor Visual Effects Compositor(Encore VFX) 120626 23000084
Jeff Bradford Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Scott K Deadwyler Propman Propmaker 120887 24000007
Jonathan MacMillan Propman Propmaker 120887 24000014
Pat Oldknow Propman Propmaker 120887 24000015
Kenneth Page Propman Propmaker 120887 24000016
Tommy Pittman Propman Propmaker 120887 24000017
Steve Klimes Propman Propmaker 120887 24000013
Gary Johnson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000012
Seth Gardner Propman Propmaker 120887 24000008
Rob Hamby Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Trent Hevener Propman Propmaker 120887 24000010
Adam Johnson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000011
Jill Rakovitis Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000027
Genevieve Burgess Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000025
Curtis A Miller Production Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 307 5000033
Ian Davidson Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Amir Cohen Production Coordinator Production Department Senior Coordinator(Lionsgate) 162 5000034
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator (Lionsgate) 120842 5000035
Xavier Grobet Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Brian Baloyi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Cheryl Eatock Production Manager n/a 305 5000030
Leigh Clarke Line Producer n/a 161 5000026
Bob Wilkins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
David Tumahole Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Elaine Butler Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Bud Kremp Steadicam Operator A Camera / Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Chuck Whelan Steadicam Operator Assistant A Camera / Steadicam 232 6000003
Hector Moreno Camera DIT 120798 6000011
Hugh Braselton Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000010
Chad Oliver Film Lab Digital Downloader 120850 6000012
Melissa Moseley Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Michael J Hogan Video Assistant Digital Video Assist 121119 6000014
Joseph Thomas Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000009
Rafael Ortiz-Guzman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Ross Davis Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Paul Varrieur Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Lee Blasingame Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Trey Twitty Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Steven Watchorn Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000025
Mari Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Monika Petrillo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Ryan Schaetzle Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Doug Nicely Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Walter W Thompson Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Emma Zee Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Lisa Rodgers Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Sharon Mazel Source Material (from book: "What To Expect When You're Expecting") 120786 4000004
David Witz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lisa Satriano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Lyda Blank Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
J Bradley Smith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Edwanna Blanding Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Christine Altomari Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Skye Stolnitz Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000019
Sean Wathen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
John Bonaccorse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Megan Schmidt Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000023
Sean Watkins Location Coordinator Location Site Representative 120877 5000018
Matt Traylor Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Stuart Cardwell Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Daniel Green Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Austin Harkey Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Chris Saharek Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Paul Hughen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000015
David McFarland Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000016
Carrie Puchkoff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Michael L Sale Editor n/a 172 7000003
Danielle Elhendi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Mark Mothersbaugh Music n/a 120781 8000001
P J Bloom Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
David Moritz Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael Berenbaum Editor n/a 172 7000001
Amber Taylor Film Lab Preview DI Producer(Modern VideoFilm) 120850 6000042
Vahe Giragol Camera Preview Assistant Editor(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000043
George Chavez Film Lab Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120850 6000044
Saj Jayasinghe Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120850 6000045
John Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Willa Yudell Music Coordinator (Lionsgate) 206 8000004
Heather Guibert Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000012
Natalie Montgomery Score Recording Score Coordinator 120840 8000011
Jonathan Sadoff Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000013
Andrew Dorfman Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Tanya Noel Hill Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Albert Fox Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000010
John Enroth Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000009
Jordan Hale Music Music Intern(Lionsgate) 120781 8000005
Matt Lilley Music Music Clearance and Licensing(MCL Music Services, Inc.) 120781 8000006
James T Sale Music Conductor Score Orchestrator and Conductor 120818 8000007
John Kurlander Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000008
Alex Romano Camera Preview Conform Editor(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000041
Sue Gates Colorist Preview DI Colorist(Modern VideoFilm) 120920 6000040
Pete Romano Director of Photography (Underwater) 120780 6000024
Nathan McConnell Camera Digital Downloader 120798 6000023
Loren Elkins Assistant Camera (Underwater) 233 6000025
Andrew Greenan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Chris Lomax Camera Operator Ariel Camera Operator 239 6000027
Marc Casey Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Courtney Drewes Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Marc Dobiecki Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
James McKinney Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Jeffrey N Civa Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Suzanne M Trucks Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Paul Bisogno Film Lab Scorpio Head Technician 120850 6000028
Gregory John Film Lab Gyron Technician 120850 6000029
Lisa Tutunjian Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000036
Patrick Clancey Cameras and Lenses Digital Opticals(EFilm) 121156 6000037
Andre Rivas Colorist Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 120920 6000038
Laura Holeman Camera DI Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120798 6000039
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000035
Natasha Leonnet Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000034
Jason Bendemann Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000030
Jeff Mack Colorist On Set Dailies Colorist 120920 6000031
Cassie Dixon Camera Operator On Set Dailies Operator 239 6000032
Karen Maish Dailies On Set Dailies Producer 120999 6000033
Heidi Murkoff Source Material (from book: "What To Expect When You're Expecting") 120786 4000003
Heather Hach Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jon Stafford Actor Ramsey's Friend 1 1000034
Kelley Hinman Actor Ramsey's Friend 1 1000033
Rhoda Griffis Actor Convention Organizer 1 1000035
Elizabeth Becka Actor Agency Official 1 1000036
Catherine Dyer Actor Adoption Mom 1 1000037
Bree Shannon Actor Holly's Client 1 1000032
Katie Kneeland Actor Hotel Doctor 1 1000031
Génesis Rodríguez Actor Courtney 1 1000027
Tom Clark Actor Lose It & Weep Host 1 1000028
Taylor Kowalski Actor J.J. 1 1000029
Aerli Austen Actor Female Co-Worker 1 1000030
Brian Bascle Actor Adoption Dad 1 1000038
Sharon Morris Actor Jules' Obstetrician 1 1000039
Jimi Kocina Actor Lab Tech 1 1000047
Pamela Smith Actor Skyler's Nurse 1 1000046
Jasmine Kaur Actor Nurse 1 1000048
Valerie Payton Actor Hospital Receptionist 1 1000049
Andrew Arthur Medlin Actor Magazine Editor 1 1000050
Cynthia Evans Actor Wendy's Nurse 1 1000045
Nico Ward Actor Jules' Nurse 1 1000044
Eric Mendenhall Actor Wendy's Doctor 1 1000040
Maria Howell Actor Jules' Doctor 1 1000041
Sharon Gee Actor Skyler's Doctor 1 1000042
Scott Poythress Actor Anesthesiologist 1 1000043
Mimi Gianopulos Actor Molly 1 1000026
Jesse Burch Actor Hutch Davidson 1 1000025
Dennis Quaid Actor Ramsey 1 1000009
Matthew Morrison Actor Evan 1 1000008
Chris Rock Actor Vic 1 1000010
Rodrigo Santoro Actor Alex 1 1000011
Joe Manganiello Actor Davis 1 1000012
Anna Kendrick Actor Rosie 1 1000007
Ben Falcone Actor Gary 1 1000006
Jennifer Lopez Actor Holly 1 1000002
Elizabeth Banks Actor Wendy 1 1000003
Chace Crawford Actor Marco 1 1000004
Brooklyn Decker Actor Skyler 1 1000005
Rob Huebel Actor Gabe 1 1000013
Thomas Lennon Actor Craig 1 1000014
Cheryl Cole Actor Herself 1 1000021
Tyce Diorio Actor Himself 1 1000022
Taboo Actor Himself 1 1000023
Kim Fields Actor Social Worker 1 1000024
Megan Mullally Actor Herself 1 1000020
Whitney Port Actor Herself 1 1000019
Amir Talai Actor Patel 1 1000015
Rebel Wilson Actor Janice 1 1000016
Wendi McLendon-Covey Actor Kara 1 1000017
Dwyane Wade Actor Himself 1 1000018
Andrew James Laws Actor Photographer 1 1000051
Richard Mitchell Actor Steakhouse Waiter 1 1000052
Michael H. Cole Actor Male Contestant 1 1000085
Zenia Boyd Actor Female Contestant 1 1000084
Megan Hayes Actor Convention Attendee 1 1000086
Julie Ivey Actor Convention Attendee 1 1000087
Kirk Jones Director n/a 2 2000001
Dougie Jones Actor Teenager at Food Truck 1 1000083
Bart Hansard Actor Marco's Boss 1 1000082
Chelsea Cardwell Actor BBQ Waitress 1 1000078
Catherine Barrow Actor BBQ Waitress 1 1000079
Tricia Miranda Actor Female Dance Partner 1 1000080
Ryan Di Lello Actor Male Dance Partner 1 1000081
Mike Medavoy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Arnold Messer Producer n/a 3 3000002
Douglas McKay Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Jim Miller Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Matthew Janzen Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Louis Phillips Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Shauna Cross Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Allison Shearmur Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Alan Nevins Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
David Thwaites Producer n/a 3 3000003
Mark Bakshi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Heidi Murkoff Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Erik Murkoff Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Adam Baaklini Actor BBQ Waiter 1 1000077
Macsen Lintz Actor Young Boy 1 1000076
Emily Westergreen Actor Young Pregnant Wife 1 1000060
Matthew Lintz Actor Disruptive Kid 1 1000059
Reginald Womack Actor Jordan 1 1000061
Resean Womack Actor Jordan 1 1000062
David Thwaites Actor Ad Guy 1 1000063
Tegga Lendado Actor Ethiopian Priest 1 1000058
Africa Miranda Actor Adina 1 1000057
Jessie Ward Actor Cute Girl 1 1000053
Hannah Kasulka Actor Pretty Girl 1 1000054
Wilbur T Fitzgerald Actor Elderly Swimmer 1 1000055
J Todd Smith Actor Interpreter 1 1000056
Veronica Yung Actor Food Truck Girl 1 1000064
Steve Coulter Actor Rosie's Doctor 1 1000065
Anthony J Carrozza Actor A1A Band 1 1000072
Lewis Jeffrey Pike Actor A1A Band 1 1000073
Kristy Foggitt Actor A1A Band Dancer 1 1000074
Becky Simmons Actor A1A Band Dancer 1 1000075
William Wayne Viar Actor A1A Band 1 1000071
Nico Gutierrez Actor A1A Band 1 1000070
Cornelia Brianna Moreland Actor Vic's Wife 1 1000066
Heena Sabnani Actor Patel's Wife 1 1000067
Charles David McDonald Actor A1A Band 1 1000068
Richard Meeder Jr Actor A1A Band 1 1000069
Jim Harrison Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Victor Osborne Song ("Dance (Disco Heat)") 120859 8000017
Michael Fretwell Painter n/a 200 9000041
Jeffery L. Ellis Painter n/a 200 9000040
Gaville Haughton Painter n/a 200 9000042
Bobby Martin Painter n/a 200 9000043
Jimmy Martin Painter n/a 200 9000044
Alan F Collins Painter n/a 200 9000039
Daniel Barajas Painter n/a 200 9000038
Shannon Black Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000034
Belle Rose Armstrong Painter n/a 200 9000035
Cory D Ball Painter n/a 200 9000036
Allen Barajas Painter n/a 200 9000037
Susan G McKay Painter n/a 200 9000045
Ryan Oliver Painter n/a 200 9000046
Shay Griffin Casting (Atlanta) 179 10000004
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Elaine Smith Perry Casting Assistant Casting Assistant(Atlanta) 177 10000005
Tracy Kilpatrick Casting n/a 179 10000006
Kimberley Helms Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000002
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jeremy Raper Painter n/a 200 9000047
Jeff Williamson Painter n/a 200 9000048
Brett Jones Painter n/a 200 9000049
Jason Morgan Painter n/a 200 9000050
David L Sutton Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Danny S Cochran Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Jose Libao Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Jessica Lang Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Joey Hall-Sisson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Elaina Winter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Craig Dempsey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Bradley Huffman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Hank Curtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Paul Miller Gang Boss Set Decoration Gangboss 121117 9000008
Konrad Q Lewis Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
John W Cook Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Matin J Corser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Daphne Hayes Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000019
Monika Van Schellenbeck Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000020
Kathleen M Denson Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000028
Ann Stacy Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000027
Jason Jackson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Johnny Land Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Graham Menage Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
George S Vrattos Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000026
Samuel McGehee Gang Boss Propmaker Gangboss 121117 9000025
Jessica R Jackson Set Decorator Set Decoration Production Assistant 165 9000021
Swift Moseley Greensman Greensperson 201 9000022
Cary Goen Greensman Greensperson 201 9000023
Kevin Rowland Greensman Greensperson 201 9000024
Christopher Gray Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Rafael Fleming Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Heather Sease Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Jamie Coley Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Lydia Shiferaw Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Shavon Gihan Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Monique Reid Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Dustin Angus Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Mitzi Haralson Costumer (to Jennifer Lopez) 120880 13000006
Deborah Cha Blevins Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Charlene Amateau Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Nancy Jarzynko Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Anne Laoparadonchai Costumer (to Cameron Diaz) 120880 13000005
Sherrie Peterson Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Ellen Semones Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Gretchen Patch Costumes Buyer 120828 13000022
Christopher J Kristoff Costumes Buyer 120828 13000021
Linda Robinson Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000023
Joanna Schmink Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Cameron Diaz Actor Jules 1 1000001
Erinn Knight Costumes Buyer 120828 13000020
Lindsey Kear Costumes Buyer 120828 13000019
Jim Alan Cook Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000015
Kendra L Patterson Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000016
Page Bondurant Costumes Buyer 120828 13000017
Provi Fulp Costumes Buyer 120828 13000018
Karen Patch Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000007
John Biondo Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 118217 11000010
Robert Melnik Executive in Charge Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120791 11000009
Tim Palen Marketing Chief Marketing Officer(Lionsgate) 121149 11000011
Julie Fontaine Executive in Charge Executive Vice President, Publicity(Lionsgate) 120791 11000012
Yon Elvira Executive Vice President, Assets and Unit Publicity(Lionsgate) 120806 11000013
Rob McEntegart Executive Executive Vice President(Motion Picture Group) 120806 11000008
Allison Shearmur Studio Executive (Lionsgate) 120875 11000002
Zacharias E. Foppe Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Christopher Gonzalez Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Emily Mask Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000012
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Carl Pedregal Executive in Charge Senior Vice President, Feature Film Post Production(Lionsgate) 120791 11000014
Mark W McCoy Executive in Charge Vice President, Feature Film Post Production(Lionsgate) 120791 11000015
James Dimaculangan Instructor Knife Skills Instructor 121095 12000003
Tammy Arnold Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
Dawn Jeffory-Nelson Consultant Baby Wrangler 120784 12000005
Kandis Pulliam Instructor Swim Instructor 121095 12000006
Matthew South Instructor Knife Skills Instructor 121095 12000002
Julie Leka Consultant Midwife Consultant 120784 12000001
Tracy McKnight Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Film Music(Lionsgate) 120791 11000016
Chris Brown Supervisor Music Budget Supervisor(Lionsgate) 120845 11000017
Wescott Guarino Finance Executive Vice President, Finance(Lionsgate) 121155 11000018
Timothy Ralston Executive Screening Operations Executive(Lionsgate) 120806 11000019
Brent Rice Lead Person n/a 120957 9000007
Michael B Gowen Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Wayne Wilkins Song ("Weightless") 120859 8000051
Andre Merritt Song ("Weightless") 120859 8000050
Natasha Bedingfield Song Performer ("Weightless") 120788 8000052
Alexander Song Performer ("Forever Love") 120788 8000054
Randy Alpert Song ("Hypnotize") 120859 8000055
Steve Kipner Song ("Weightless") 120859 8000049
Natasha Bedingfield Song ("Weightless") 120859 8000048
Edward Sharpe & the Magnetic Zeroes Song Performer ("Home") 120788 8000044
Ashley Koley Song ("Don't Let Your Feet Touch The Ground") 120859 8000045
Ashley Koley Song Performer ("Don't Let Your Feet Touch The Ground") 120788 8000046
Phillippe Deschambault Song ("Don't Let Your Feet Touch The Ground") 120859 8000047
Deric Angelettie Song ("Hypnotize") 120859 8000056
Andy Armer Song ("Hypnotize") 120859 8000057
David Gray Song Performer ("Forgetting") 120788 8000066
David Gray Song ("Forgetting") 120859 8000065
Luke Brown Song ("Never Gonna Stop") 120859 8000067
Chuck Butler Song ("Never Gonna Stop") 120859 8000068
The So Manys Song Performer ("Never Gonna Stop") 120788 8000069
Mel Torme Song Performer ("Comin' Home Baby") 120788 8000064
Ben Tucker Song ("Comin' Home Baby") 120859 8000063
Sean "Diddy" Combs Song ("Hypnotize") 120859 8000058
Ron Lawrence Song ("Hypnotize") 120859 8000059
Biggie Smalls Song Performer ("Hypnotize") 120788 8000061
Bob Dorough Song ("Comin' Home Baby") 120859 8000062
Jade Castrinos Song ("Home") 120859 8000043
Terraplane Sun Song Performer ("Get Me Golden") 120788 8000041
Sonny Lester & His Orchestra Song Performer ("Shivas Regal (Theme For Gypsy)") 120788 8000025
Morris Levy Song ("Shivas Regal (Theme For Gypsy)") 120859 8000024
Tito Puente Song ("Oye Como Va") 120859 8000026
Kinky Song Performer ("Oye Como Va") 120788 8000027
Chidera Anamege Song ("Happening") 120859 8000028
Bill Grundy Song ("Shivas Regal (Theme For Gypsy)") 120859 8000023
Ne-Yo Song Performer ("Nobody") 120788 8000022
Eric Robinson Song ("Dance (Disco Heat)") 120859 8000018
Sylvester Song Performer ("Dance (Disco Heat)") 120788 8000019
Ne-Yo Song ("Nobody") 120859 8000020
Rodney Jerkins Song ("Nobody") 120859 8000021
Noah Beresin Song ("Happening") 120859 8000029
Jared Gutstadt Song ("Happening") 120859 8000030
Emile Bergstein Chorale Song Performer ("Kellerman's Anthem") 120788 8000037
Ben Rothbard Song ("Get Me Golden") 120859 8000038
John Zambetti Song ("Get Me Golden") 120859 8000039
Gabe Feenberg Song ("Get Me Golden") 120859 8000040
Michael Goldman Song ("Kellerman's Anthem") 120859 8000036
Chiddy Bang Song Performer ("Happening") 120788 8000035
Sam Hollander Song ("Happening") 120859 8000031
LP Song ("Happening") 120859 8000032
Jeff Peters Song ("Happening") 120859 8000033
Richard Smith Song ("Happening") 120859 8000034
Erin Reed Song ("Inside Out") 120859 8000070
Geir Olvind Hvidsten Song ("Inside Out") 120859 8000071
Midi Mafia Song Performer ("Put Your Hands Up") 120788 8000105
Charlie Gambetta Song ("Put Your Hands Up") 120859 8000104
Luciano Perrone Song ("Samba Vocalizado") 120859 8000106
Luciano Perrone Song Performer ("Samba Vocalizado") 120788 8000107
Scott Reilly Gardner Song ("Get It Daddy") 120859 8000108
Bruce Waynne Song ("Put Your Hands Up") 120859 8000103
Kevin "Swift" Risto Song ("Put Your Hands Up") 120859 8000102
Rob Laufer Song Performer ("Broken Sky") 120788 8000098
Andrew Dorfman Song ("Broken Sky") 120859 8000099
Jimmy Buffett Song ("Why Don't We Get Drunk") 120859 8000100
A1A Song Performer ("Why Don't We Get Drunk") 120788 8000101
Alexandria Renee Kandel Song ("Get It Daddy") 120859 8000109
Galen Anthony Smith Jr Song ("Get It Daddy") 120859 8000110
James F Truesdale Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Andrew James Laws Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Cameron Beasley Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Sandi Cook Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Halina Siwolop Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Fine Frenzy Song Performer ("Now Is The Start") 120788 8000116
Alison Sudol Song ("Now Is The Start") 120859 8000115
Lee Matthew Williams Song ("Get It Daddy") 120859 8000111
Justin Wilson Song ("Get It Daddy") 120859 8000112
Joshua Ryburn Martin Song ("Get It Daddy") 120859 8000113
Sleeper Agent Song Performer ("Get It Daddy") 120788 8000114
Rob Laufer Song ("Broken Sky") 120859 8000097
Daphne Willis Song Performer ("Do What You Want") 120788 8000096
Marvin Isley Song ("Big Poppa") 120859 8000079
Ernest Isley Song ("Big Poppa") 120859 8000078
O'Kelly Isley Song ("Big Poppa") 120859 8000080
Ronald Isley Song ("Big Poppa") 120859 8000081
Rudolph Isley Song ("Big Poppa") 120859 8000082
Robert Palmer Song ("Addicted To Love") 120859 8000077
Matthew Perryman Jones Song Performer ("Waiting On The Light To Change") 120788 8000076
Stephen Gibson Song ("Inside Out") 120859 8000072
Cecil Glenn Song ("Inside Out") 120859 8000073
Nire’ AllDai Song Performer ("Inside Out") 120788 8000074
Matthew Perryman Jones Song ("Waiting On The Light To Change") 120859 8000075
Chris Jasper Song ("Big Poppa") 120859 8000083
Cole Alexander Song ("Modern Art") 120859 8000085
John Callis Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000092
Kyle Hurlbut Song ("Do What You Want") 120859 8000093
Angela Peters Lauer Song ("Do What You Want") 120859 8000094
Daphne Willis Song ("Do What You Want") 120859 8000095
Adrian Wright Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000091
Phillip Oakey Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000090
Joseph Bradley Song ("Modern Art") 120859 8000086
Ian Saint Pé Brown Song ("Modern Art") 120859 8000087
Jared Swilley Song ("Modern Art") 120859 8000088
Black Lips Song Performer ("Modern Art") 120788 8000089
Mandy Molloy Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000026
Synopsis
Over the moon about starting a family, TV fitness guru Jules and dance show star Evan find that their high-octane celebrity lives don't stand a chance against the surprise demands of pregnancy. Baby-crazy author and advocate Wendy gets a taste of her own militant mommy advice when pregnancy hormones ravage her body; while Wendy's husband, Gary, struggles not to be outdone by his competitive alpha-Dad, who's expecting twins with his much younger trophy wife, Skyler. Photographer Holly is prepared to travel the globe to adopt a child, but her husband Alex isn't so sure, and tries to quiet his panic by attending a "dudes" support group, where new fathers get to tell it like it really is. And rival food truck chefs Rosie and Marco's surprise hook-up results in an unexpected quandary: what to do when your first child comes before your first date?