Walk All Over Me (2007)

Walk All Over Me
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama, Crime, Comedy, Thriller
Keywords small town
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mike Shields Song Performer ("Eaton's Centre") 120788 8000052
Mike Shields Song ("Eaton's Centre") 120859 8000036
Bell Orchestre Song Performer ("The Upwards March") 120788 8000042
Champion Song Performer ("No Heaven") 120788 8000048
Stefan Schneider Song ("The Upwards March") 120859 8000022
Richard Parry Song ("The Upwards March") 120859 8000021
Allan Wallace Stunt Double (for Jacob Tierney) 120980 19000005
Pietro Amato Song ("The Upwards March") 120859 8000019
Kaveh Nabatian Song ("The Upwards March") 120859 8000020
Maxime Morin Song ("No Heaven") 120859 8000032
Mark Motoch Generator Operator n/a 363 15000005
John Clarke Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
Tim Vedan Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Jeremy Milmine Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Terence Fuller Grip n/a 365 15000004
Sean Gilles Grip n/a 365 15000003
Graham Wickstrom Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Leah Erum Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Kari Rieger Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Bill Mills Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Robert Thomson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Bill Mills Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Sharon Simms Stunt Double (for Leelee Sobieski) 120980 19000002
Lori Mackay Stunt Double (for Leelee Sobieski) 120980 19000003
Monique Ganderton Stunt Double (for Tricia Helfer) 120980 19000004
Lynne Carrow Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Rick Skene Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Crystal Mikoluff Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Christophe Nachtigall Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Ryan Beresford Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000012
Pia Athayde Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jan Gillan Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Tyson Caron Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Nicolas Phillips Lighting Technician Lighting 120907 15000001
Pina Robinson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Stan Mak Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Cal Harle Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
David Taylor Foley Recordist Foley Recordist and Editor 225 14000006
Canne Dannelis Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Mandi Carter Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Amanda Lesage Makeup Artist Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000006
Sandra Soke Wardrobe Supervisor Wardrobe Set Supervisor 120908 13000007
Jason Lawrence ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Edior 120939 14000001
Catharina Saites Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000004
Jeff Smulan Foley Recordist Foley Recordist and Editor 225 14000007
Patti Henderson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Ryan Schriml Sound Editor Backgrounds Editor 229 14000011
Steve Allen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Ryan Schriml Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Leon Johnson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000014
Dan Skene Stunt Double (for Michael Adamthwaite) 120980 19000007
Frank Laratta Sound Designer Sound Designer and Supervisor 120915 14000010
Stephane Bergeron Recording Engineer n/a 120942 14000008
Nadine Falk Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Don Baker Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000009
Doug Morrow Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Sean Skene Stunt Double (for Michael Eklund) 120980 19000008
Margot Milner Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000009
Ernie Buck Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
John Mysyk Transportation Transport Executive 120992 25000010
Kate Godley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Erica Jacobson Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000012
Steve McGuire Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000007
Jesse Friest Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Caley Gibson Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000002
Shawn Buchanan Assistant Picture Vehicles Assistant 120820 25000001
Dave Priestly Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000003
G Thomas Arnold Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Alexandra Menzie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Alexandra Menzie Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000013
Michelle Walker Medic First Aid 120966 25000014
James Cronk Security Security Captain 120951 26000002
Wayne Glesby Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000001
Jason Glesby Security n/a 120951 26000003
Gordon Imlach Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Leslie Stafford Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Dave Brown Coordinator Firearms Safety Coordinator 528 25000021
Chris Ralcewicz Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000020
Greg Marlow Driver Cast Driver 273 25000016
Doug Arsenault Driver Cast Driver 273 25000015
Denis Adams Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000017
Donny Haldane Driver Hair/Make-Up Driver 273 25000018
Tim Vincent Driver n/a 273 25000019
Rolf Raven Props Buyer Set Buyer 120926 24000005
Heather Neale Props Props Builder 120817 24000004
Van McLean Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000005
William Chatham Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000004
Dennis Raddysh Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000006
Scott Solmundson Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000007
Ed Preston Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Paul Sisson Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000003
Craig Skene Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Craig Skene Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Darren Ross Stunt Double (for Ross McMillan) 120980 19000009
Wade Poplawski Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Dan Skene Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Clarence Keen Flamand Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Michelle Walker Craft Service (All Seasons Catering) 120903 22000001
Cindy Harrison Craft Service (All Seasons Catering) 120903 22000002
Greg Gardner Graphics n/a 120826 23000006
Shawn Frost Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000005
jason wilkins Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David MacVicar Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Laura Souter Props Props Builder 120817 24000003
Joe Mohos Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000004
Tim Langevin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Andrew Shaw Catering Chef(All Seasons Catering) 120954 22000004
Judy Tomlinson Craft Service (All Seasons Catering) 120903 22000003
Kristian Sullivan Catering Sous Chef(All Seasons Catering) 120954 22000005
François Massé Visual Effects Editor 2K Conform Editor 614 23000001
Caroline Lévesque-Tremblay Visual Effects n/a 419 23000002
Laura Neufeld Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Charles Gustafson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000008
Tanya Mazur Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Neal Baksh Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Jocelyn Shindle Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Sarah Jane Cundell Location Scout n/a 311 5000009
Khali Wenaus Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Martin Ellis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Megan Basaraba Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jason Long Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Geoff Teoli Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Lesley Oswald Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Doug Mitchell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Andrew Gallinger Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Norayr Kasper Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Richard Lessard Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000009
Thomas Fricke Photography Gallery Photographer 120835 6000008
Caley Gibson Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000010
Einar Sigurdson Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000011
Jason Heke Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000012
Rebecca Sandulak Photography Unit Stills Photographer 120835 6000007
Enrique Del Rio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Tony Guerin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Sylvaine Dufaux Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Steve Morrison Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jason Heke Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000005
Robert Cuffley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mari Roberts Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Mike Bell Actor Raymond 1 1000009
Sarah Constible Actor Penelope 1 1000008
Nick Oullette Actor Trent 1 1000010
Blake Taylor Actor Pat 1 1000011
Darren Wall Actor Man on TV #1 1 1000012
Ross McMillan Actor Spencer 1 1000007
Tricia Helfer Actor Celene 1 1000006
Michael Eklund Actor Aaron 1 1000002
Lothaire Bluteau Actor Rene 1 1000003
Jacob Tierney Actor Paul 1 1000004
Michael Adamthwaite Actor Isaac 1 1000005
Omar Khan Actor Man on TV #2 1 1000013
Graham Ashmore Actor Man on TV #3 1 1000014
Kyle Irving Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Colin Neale Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Carolyn McMaster Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Tyson Caron Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Marguerite Pigott Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Carolyn McMaster Producer n/a 3 3000001
Robert Cuffley Director n/a 2 2000001
Rick Skene Actor Store Manager 1 1000015
Manfred Maretzki Actor Bus Driver 1 1000016
Jeff Wahl Actor Waiter 1 1000017
Darcy Fehr Actor Scarred Man 1 1000018
Bryan Sanders Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000013
Dan Quesnel Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000014
American Analog Set Song Performer ("Play Hurt") 120788 8000045
Jamie Radford Song Performer ("An Early Challenge") 120788 8000044
Circlesquare Song Performer ("Fight Sounds Pt 1") 120788 8000046
Sunriser Song Performer ("Mallory") 120788 8000050
Pop Levi Song Performer ("Blue Honey") 120788 8000051
UFO Song Performer ("Let Me !@#$") 120788 8000043
Jill Barber Song Performer ("Hard Line") 120788 8000041
Sarah Neufeld Song ("Throw It On The Fire") 120859 8000028
Mike Feverstock Song ("Throw It On The Fire") 120859 8000031
Sunriser Song ("Mallory") 120859 8000034
Pop Levi Song ("Blue Honey") 120859 8000035
Liane De Lotbiniere Vocals n/a 121032 8000057
Taavo Soodor Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carla Schroeder Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000009
Leelee Sobieski Actor Alberta 1 1000001
Michael Madill Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000010
Bill MacInnis Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000011
C Summer Holmes Greensman Greens Person 201 9000012
Mary Esther Griffith Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000007
Grant MacDonald Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Maryam Decter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Donna Jenkyns Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alexis Labra Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000004
Chad Giesbrecht Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Jeremy Shaw Song ("Fight Sounds Pt 1") 120859 8000025
Andrew Kenny Song ("Play Hurt") 120859 8000024
Adam Gabourie Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000003
Jason Lawrence Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000002
Russell Broom Music Guitars 120781 8000004
Gary Borden Music Drums and Guitars 120781 8000005
Jonathan Lewis Music Violin and Viola 120781 8000006
Steve Allen Music Recording Assistant 120781 8000001
Warren Langford Assistant Editor Assistant Picture Editor 203 7000004
Charles Venzon Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000015
Ken Filewych Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marguerite Pigott Editor Story Editor 172 7000002
Patricia Ludwig Editor Story Editor 172 7000003
Russ Mackay Music Moog Taurus Pedals 120781 8000007
Douglas Romanow Music Hartmann Neuron 120781 8000008
Mike Shields Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Stacey Horricks Music Supervisor (Vapor Music) 120872 8000015
Jill Barber Song ("Hard Line") 120859 8000017
Jay Bizzy Song ("The One") 120859 8000018
Jamie Radford Song ("An Early Challenge") 120859 8000023
David Hayman Music Supervisor (Vapor Music) 120872 8000014
Douglas Romanow Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000013
Mike Shields Music Keyboards and Vocals 120781 8000009
Natalie Simons Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000010
Russell Broom Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000011
Russ Mackay Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000012
John Jennissen Greensman Greens Person 201 9000013
Synopsis
A small town girl runs into big time trouble as she takes on her roommate's identity as a dominatrix to pay the bills.