Maiden Heist (2008)

Maiden Heist
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 29mins.
Genres Crime, Comedy
Keywords heist
Status Released
US Release Date
  
  • Why David O. Russell's New Movie Is Called 'American Hustle'
    By: Kelsea Stahler Apr 17, 2013

    We help clear up the weirdness of the heist movie's new title.

  • News Roundup: Aug. 29
    By: Guylaine Cadorette Aug 29, 2002

    The Australian Bureau of Statistics said Tuesday that more than 70,000 Star Wars fans had written "Jedi" or something related in response to an optional question about their faith during last year's national census. Roseanne Rob Zombie House of 1000 Corpses Red Light Runners Michael Madsen Ludacris The Fast and the Furious 2 Kelly Preston Dr. Seuss' The Cat in the Hat Star Search Pepsi-Cola

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
David Eric Chapman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Betsy Solorzano Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Post Logic Studios) 243 23000006
Pierre Fletcher-Gray Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000005
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects Producer (Frantic Films VFX) 243 23000003
Ken Gorrell Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer VFX Bidding Producer(Frantic Films VFX) 243 23000004
Allen Tracy Visual Effects Editor (Frantic Films VFX) 614 23000007
Dana Larose Visual Effects Designer Pipeline Designer(Frantic Films VFX) 120955 23000011
Emanuele D'Arrigo Visual Effects Designer Pipeline Designer(Prime Focus) 120955 23000012
William "Billy Jack" Jakielaszek Special Effects Foreman Set Foreman 250 23000010
Bruce Merlin Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000009
Matthew W Johnson Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Post Logic Studios) 614 23000008
Derek Moore Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000001
Ryan Garvey Catering Assistant Caterer(Deluxe Catering) 120954 22000007
Scott Pina Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Eugene Pope Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000006
Benjamin Regan Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Nathan Steele Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Charles Scimone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Marcio Alves Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Fred Mirahmadi Catering Assistant Caterer(Deluxe Catering) 120954 22000006
Ricarda Arcega Catering Assistant Caterer(Deluxe Catering) 120954 22000005
Kevin White Catering Chef(Deluxe Catering) 120954 22000004
Carlos A Hernandez Craft Service (Puerto Rico Unit) 120903 22000003
Chris Bond Visual Effects VFX Creative Consultant(Frantic Films VFX) 419 23000013
Jonathan Butchard Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Frantic Films VFX) 419 23000014
Bill Coffin Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000030
Boyd Stepan Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000031
Tim Schmidt Digital Effects Artist Digital Restoration(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000029
Theodor Groeneboom Digital Effects Artist Head of Fusion Compositing(Prime Focus) 120960 23000028
Anne Trotman Digital Effects Artist Flame Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000027
Jane Sharvina 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Frantic Films VFX) 120987 23000032
Melissa Best 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Frantic Films VFX) 120987 23000033
Yves Tremblay 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Frantic Films VFX) 120987 23000037
Ben Myers 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Frantic Films VFX) 120987 23000036
Jiwoon Kim 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Frantic Films VFX) 120987 23000035
Tim Christensen 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Frantic Films VFX) 120987 23000034
Mark Bachman Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000026
Gideon Keith Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000025
Ross Miltenberg Visual Effects Record Scan Technician(Post Logic Studios) 419 23000018
Ron Ischovitsch Visual Effects Record Scan Technician(Post Logic Studios) 419 23000017
Paul Jackson Visual Effects Digital Intermediate Assistant(Post Logic Studios) 419 23000016
Brian Aeby Visual Effects VFX Bidding Coordinator(Frantic Films VFX) 419 23000015
Brian Ricci Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000019
Matthew Sabourin Special Effects Coordinator Filmout Coordinator(Frantic Films VFX) 241 23000020
Marcus Ringrose Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000024
Elais Gonzales Matte Painter (Frantic Films VFX) 120959 23000023
Dave Zimmerman Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Prime Focus) 121071 23000022
Robert Guderian Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Frantic Films VFX) 121071 23000021
Robert Smedley Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Michael Ricci Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Michael Grigsby Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jackie Roberts Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Raymond Orraca Best Boy (Puerto Rico Unit) 120885 15000039
Gilberto Rosario Best Boy (Puerto Rico Unit) 120885 15000038
Joshua Dreyfus Best Boy Best Boy Rigging 120885 15000037
Anthony Beaudoin Finance Manager Production Finance(Bank of Ireland) 120941 16000003
James De Gallegoes Finance Manager Production Finance(Bank of Ireland) 120941 16000004
Gerald Gottesman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs Executive(Yari Film Group) 120792 18000001
Jennie Myers Assistant Production Accountant (A P) 120902 16000007
Rip Russell Assistant Production Accountant (A P) 120902 16000006
Kelli Gilliam Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Dave Cambria Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000036
Richard Dionne Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000035
Tom "TK" Keenan Electrician Board Operator 450 15000028
Gordon Manson Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Eric Goddard Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Geoff Eads Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Felix Nunez Electrician (Puerto Rico Unit) 450 15000029
Luis R Marquez Electrician (Puerto Rico Unit) 450 15000030
Woody Bell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
David LaRue Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Scott Drinon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Emmanuel Carrion Electrician (Puerto Rico Unit) 450 15000031
C.J. Vranca Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs Executive(Yari Film Group) 120792 18000002
Steve Cummins Legal Counsel Paralegal(Yari Film Group) 120913 18000003
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Luis Moco Stunts n/a 240 19000013
John Gilbert Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jophery Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marco Bianco Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Mark Corpuz 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000038
Gleanna Doyle Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Brian Ricci Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jeffrey Medeiros Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Dino Muccio Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Paul Marini Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Branko Racki Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Paul Almond Legal Counsel Production Legal Counsel(Fischbach, Perlstein, Lieberman & Almond) 120913 18000006
P. John Burke Legal Counsel Production Finance Counsel(Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP) 120913 18000004
John Copeman Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Chris Columbo Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Brian Peters Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Keith Siglinger Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jim Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Dayne Deboer Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Jeevan Singram 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000039
Heather Quam Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Jose R Varona Medic Water Safety/Medic(Puerto Rico Unit) 120966 25000044
Fabiola Fortuno Office Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 120909 25000042
Amanda K Treat Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
Chris Kurose Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000040
Billy Gillespie Driver Honeywagon 273 25000045
Jeffrey A Bamford Driver n/a 273 25000046
Ed King Driver n/a 273 25000050
Mike Indelicato Driver n/a 273 25000049
David Duggan Driver n/a 273 25000048
Robert Dudley Driver n/a 273 25000047
Darcy Forlenza Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000039
Mike Peavey Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000038
Jesus A Romero Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 371 25000031
Edena Hines Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Marike Jainchill Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Catherine Feeny Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Jose X Arribas Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 371 25000032
Jean C Rebella Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 371 25000033
Karen Neasi Product Placement Product Placement and Script Clearances 121058 25000037
Jessica Renzi-Bailey Production Secretary n/a 367 25000036
Branko Racki Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000035
Sonia Gonzalez Set Production Assistant (Puerto Rico Unit) 371 25000034
John McGonigle Driver n/a 273 25000051
George Morse Driver n/a 273 25000052
Raymond Burstein Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000068
Nelson E Ramos Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000069
Jorge Rodriguez Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000067
Jose Arroyo Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000066
Victor M Rivera Calderon Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000065
Luis A Rosado Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000070
Miguel Angel Lopez Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000071
James Ferrera Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Nicolas "Chago" Santiago Security (Puerto Rico Unit) 120951 26000002
Alex Vonhungen Other Contract Administrator(Yari Film Group) 120795 26000001
Farnaz Fahid Assistant (to Mr. Glasser) 120820 25000072
Juan Burgos Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000064
Hector Chaparro Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000063
James A Schechan Driver n/a 273 25000056
Stephen F Roche Driver n/a 273 25000055
Daniel Redmond Driver n/a 273 25000054
John Nearen Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000053
Joseph Spinello Driver n/a 273 25000057
Daniel Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000058
Jose A Arias Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000062
Angel Lopez Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000061
Luis Jurado Driver (Puerto Rico Unit) 273 25000060
Robert Gaskill Driver (for Mr Freeman) 273 25000059
James Berkery Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Michael Reilly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
James Hurd Props Prop Maker 120817 24000012
Daniel MacMaster Props Prop Maker 120817 24000013
Christopher J. Egan Props Prop Maker 120817 24000011
Larry Devlin Props Prop Maker 120817 24000010
Charles H Coulter Props Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Adam McClain Props Prop Maker 120817 24000014
Marc David McLeod Props Prop Maker 120817 24000015
Julie Milstead Assistant (to Mr Yari) 120820 25000001
Nathan Arocho Props (Puerto Rico Unit) 120817 24000018
Steve Woodhouse Props Prop Maker 120817 24000017
Ted Suchecki Props Prop Maker 120817 24000016
William Bergland Props Prop Maker 120817 24000008
Andrew Bell Props Prop Maker 120817 24000007
Christoffer Hulusjo 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000043
Safiya Ravat 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000042
Richard Sallqvist 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000041
Simon Martinsson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000040
Janine Moore Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Meaghan E Stone Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Mike Araujo Props Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Jason Allard Props Prop Maker 120817 24000005
Mary Llenza Property Master (Puerto Rico Unit) 120805 24000004
John O'Neil Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Heidi Johnson Assistant (to Mr Paris) 120820 25000002
Phoebe Parros Assistant (to Ms McCreary) 120820 25000003
Kristen Kopp Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000019
Julie Gratz Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000018
Katya Velichansky Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000017
Julie Brady Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000016
Christopher Sachs Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000020
Thomas McGrath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Richard Cohee Stand-In (for Morgan Freeman) 121015 25000025
Leland Sexton Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Robert D Wright Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Jose Ivan Transportation Captain Transportation Captain/Basecamp Generator(Puerto Rico Unit) 272 25000022
Jayne Clark Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000015
Nicholas Tzikas Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000014
Shawn Tanaka Assistant (to Mr Macy) 120820 25000007
Quentin Pierre Assistant (to Mr Freeman) 120820 25000006
Rachel S Okerman Assistant (to Mr Hewitt) 120820 25000005
Dani DuHadway Assistant (to Ms McCreary) 120820 25000004
Jeyun Choi Assistant (to Mr Jenkel) 120820 25000008
Marguerite Mello Assistant (to Mr Glasser) 120820 25000009
Skye Stolnitz Assistant (to Ms Miller/Yari Film Group) 120820 25000013
Rebecca Cutter Assistant (to Ms Miller/Yari Film Group) 120820 25000012
Kimberly Simpson Assistant (to Ms Bell/Yari Film Group) 120820 25000011
Michelle Reed Assistant (to Mr Immerman) 120820 25000010
Leslie Colombani Gaffer (Puerto Rico Unit) 268 15000024
Christopher Vilardi Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000022
Dan Furst Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Hernan Cortez Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Puerto Rico Unit) 120899 6000011
Joey O'Donnell Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000009
David Eubank Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Matt Stenerson Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Walter Thomson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Michael Kowalczyk Loader n/a 120956 6000013
David LaCarubba Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000017
Harry Muller Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000016
Doug Delaney Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Post Logic Studios) 120920 6000015
Zoraida Luna Luna Loader Camera Loader(Puerto Rico Unit) 120956 6000014
Joe Sanchez Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Brian Heller Camera Aerial Cameraman 120798 6000005
Adam Donnelly Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Hyunsoo Moon Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000020
Nathan Erlich Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Yesenia Velez Davila Production Coordinator (Puerto Rico Unit) 162 5000018
Gregory Chiodo Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Josh Youman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Dan Kneece Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
William A O'Drobinak Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Ueli Steiger Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chris Kurose Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000018
Carole Kravetz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Isobel Griffiths Original Music Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000014
The London Session Orchestra Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Alastair King Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Kevin Fink Music Supervisor Music Supervisor Assistant 120872 8000012
Richard Glasser Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Christopher Willis Score Recording Score Recording and Additional Music 120840 8000016
Tony Clarke Score Recording Score Recording and Additional Music 120840 8000017
Kamil Rustam Song ("You Are So Beautiful") 120859 8000021
George Acogny Song ("You Are So Beautiful") 120859 8000020
Mayhew Lake Song ("The Halls Of Montezuma") 120859 8000019
Jonathan Tunick Song ("L'Avocado") 120859 8000018
Nick Wollage Music Engineer Recording and Mixing Engineer 120837 8000010
Richard A Harrison Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Rupert Gregson Williams Music n/a 120781 8000002
Christian Davis Composer Composer Assistant 120836 8000001
Tom Dailey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jennifer Hatton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Laurence Cottle Music Trombones and Bass 120781 8000003
Richard Cottle Music Organ 120781 8000004
Jen Monnar Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Steve Kofsky Music Coordinator Studio Coordinator 206 8000007
Ryeland Allison Music Drums 120781 8000006
Tony Clarke Music Guitars and Charango 120781 8000005
Erin Borel Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Ben Hasler Post-Production Coordinator (Yari Film Group) 120842 5000016
David J Curtis Actor Humming Security Guard 1 1000017
Bart A Piscitello Jr. Actor Pauly 1 1000018
Naheem R Garcia Actor Shipping Supervisor 1 1000016
Anthony M Cascio Actor Tony 1 1000015
Bates Wilder Actor Warehouse Foreman 1 1000014
James Welu Actor Museum Executive 1 1000019
Christy Scott Cashman Actor Assistant Museum Director 1 1000020
Bob Yari Producer n/a 3 3000001
Peter Hewitt Director n/a 2 2000001
Douglass Bowen Flynn Actor Danish Guard 1 1000022
Peter Darrigo Actor Phil 1 1000021
Stephen Stapinski Actor Bob 1 1000013
Jim Chiros Actor Sculptor 1 1000012
Breckin Meyer Actor Starving Artist 1 1000005
Marcia Gay Harden Actor Rose Barlow 1 1000004
William H. Macy Actor George McLendon 1 1000003
Christopher Walken Actor Roger Barlow 1 1000002
Philip Hebert Actor Needlebaum 1 1000006
Joseph McKenna Actor Lead Villain 1 1000007
Todd Weeks Actor Curator 1 1000011
Bhavesh Patel Actor Donnie 1 1000010
Patricia B Till Actor Rude Museum Patron 1 1000009
Wynn Everett Actor Docent 1 1000008
Lori McCreary Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rob Paris Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kim Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Eric Yellin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Jill Greenblatt Production Manager Post Production Manager(Yari Film Group) 305 5000005
Jonathan McCoy Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Ines Mongil-Echandi Production Supervisor (Puerto Rico Unit) 307 5000003
Cory McCrum-Abdo Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Jeff MacLean Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Liliana M Molina Script Supervisor (Puerto Rico Unit) 191 5000015
Tracy Scott Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Lisa Marie Arnone Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Josias Tapia Location Manager (Puerto Rico Unit) 193 5000012
Jennifer Booth Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Jonathan McCoy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Brad Jenkel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Peter Hewitt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael LeSieur Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Morgan Freeman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Dennis Brown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
David C. Glasser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Michael LeSieur Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Cory McCrum-Abdo Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Kim Winther Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
William J. Immerman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Jonathan Tunick Song Performer ("L'Avocado") 120788 8000022
The Worldbeaters Song Performer ("You Are So Beautiful") 120788 8000023
Ryan Baker Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000010
Eric Raber Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 229 14000011
Rick Ash Rerecording Mixer (Widget Post Production) 120856 14000009
Lucy Sustar Foley Mixer (Widget Post Production) 224 14000008
Dominique Tabach Foley Artist (Widget Post Production) 223 14000007
Frederick Howard Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 229 14000012
Jonathan Coomes Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 229 14000013
Justin Herman Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Widget Post Production) 230 14000017
Mark Purcell Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Widget Post Production) 230 14000016
David J. Schwartz Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Kevin Skaggs Sound Engineer Digital Transfer Engineer(Widget Post Production) 120916 14000014
Gregg Barbanell Foley Artist (Widget Post Production) 223 14000006
Luis A Landrau Boom Operator (Puerto Rico Unit) 215 14000005
Michael Hancock Makeup Artist (for Mr Freeman) 120801 13000012
Sherryn Smith Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Thomas Nellen Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000010
Marielena Ramirez Hair Stylist (Puerto Rico Unit) 120799 13000009
Parrish Kennington Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Taryn Walsh Key Costumer n/a 351 13000014
Brian Courchine Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Chato Hill Assistant Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 222 14000003
Danielle Fiorello ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor(Widget Post Production) 120939 14000002
Alan Freedman ADR Mixer (Widget Post Production) 227 14000001
Justo Monzon Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Puerto Rico Unit) 230 14000018
Alec St John Supervising Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 328 14000019
David Christian Romano Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Sean Hadley Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Ramon Cuadrado Key Grip (Puerto Rico Unit) 263 15000014
Anthony T Marra II Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
David C Puopolo Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000012
Bill LeClair Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Francisco Cordero Malave Grip (Puerto Rico Unit) 365 15000018
Morgan Freeman Actor Charles Peterson 1 1000001
Brendan Keefe Generator Operator Base Camp Genny Operator 363 15000021
Jose A. Perez Grip (Puerto Rico Unit) 365 15000020
Orlando "Cangri" Perez Grip (Puerto Rico Unit) 365 15000019
Anthony D Norton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Timothy J Dunbar Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
R Mark Ingmanson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Mike DeCristofaro Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Timothy Catz Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Robert Getty Supervising Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 328 14000020
Shawn S Ryder Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Kevin Sadowski Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Lon Caracappa Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Adam Bouchard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Lee Ayrton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Roger Marbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Deena Adair Hair Stylist (for Mr Freeman) 120799 13000008
Brenda McNally Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Lori Hruska Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Anthony Passi Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Sean Gormely Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
Roberto Gallo Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000014
Ralph Contrado Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000013
Kristin Rauwerdink Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Terry Sylvester Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000019
Jorge Miranda Greensman Greens(Puerto Rico Unit) 201 9000023
Francisco "Pancho" Martinez Lead Person (Puerto Rico Unit) 120957 9000022
Deb Kehs Lead Person Shop Person 120957 9000021
Butch McCarthy Leadman n/a 433 9000020
Paula Bird Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000012
Paul Wilson Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000011
Gershon Ginsburg Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Aurora Cedeno Danielson Set Decorator (Puerto Rico Unit) 165 9000003
Lisa Nilsson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Chris Roope Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gina B Cranham Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Jason Mayoh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
William T Costello Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Tim Jackson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Matthew Harrington Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Adam Roffman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Alcinio Melim Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Dan Courchaine Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000025
Bryan Pennington Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant(Widget Post Production) 120784 12000001
Malee Nerenhausen Production Executive (Yari Film Group) 118216 11000006
Brad Jenkel Production Executive (Yari Film Group) 118216 11000005
Stuart Burkin Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production(Yari Film Group) 118217 11000004
Ha Nguyen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Eric Van Wagoner Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Candy L Walken Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000006
Katalina Iturralde Costumer (Puerto Rico Unit) 120880 13000005
Cathie Valdovino Costumer (to Mr Freeman) 120880 13000004
Faye Seville Smith Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Linda Miller Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Physical Production(Yari Film Group) 120791 11000003
Elizabeth Bell Executive Senior Vice President/General Counsel(Yari Film Group) 120806 11000002
Scott Plauche Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000029
E Paul coggins Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000028
Christopher Sullivan Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
Amy Morrison Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000026
Susan Shopmaker Casting n/a 179 10000001
Angela Peri Casting n/a 179 10000002
Annalise Kurinsky Executive Digital Intermediate Account Executive(Post Logic Studios) 120806 11000001
Zoraida Sanjurjo Lopez Extras Casting (Puerto Rico Unit) 120851 10000005
Sandra Konick Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Randi Glass Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jon R Tower Gaffer n/a 268 15000023
Synopsis
Museum security guards Roger, Charles and George are each so lost in fascination with the particular object d'art of his affection that although they have been coworkers for decades, they only just meet for the first time when crisis strikes: there's a new curator in town, and his plan is to change the museum's collection entirely, threatening to rob each man of his greatest secret passion in life. However, having found their kindred spirits, the men forge a plan to hold onto the works of art they hold most dear. Though hardly criminal masterminds, their inflamed hearts drive them to plan and execute the most daring art heist ever conceived from the inside.