Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Edge of Tomorrow
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords alien, battle, death, future, intense action, invasion, mystery, novel, save the world, soldier, suspenseful, time loop
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard Edwards Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000017
Grace Breton Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Liman) 120820 25000002
Laurent Laban Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000312
Laszlo Mates Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000311
Jerome Boutroux Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000302
Lianne Forbes Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000313
Lukas Niklaus Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000315
Lucien Fostier Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000314
Lars Erik Eriksen Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000310
Ken Shimizu Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000309
Jonathan Carre Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000305
Jerry Tung Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000304
Julian Hutchens Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000306
Julien Legay Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000307
Mariano Mendiburu Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000316
Justin Long Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000308
Jerome Collombier Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000303
Mark Osborne Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000317
Raul Perez Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000328
Piotr Barejko Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000327
Pierpaolo Navarini Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000326
Reinhold Rittinger Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000329
Rene Allegretti Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000330
Richard Higham Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000332
Richard Courtman Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000331
Philippe David Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000325
Philip Morris Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000324
Matthew Twyford Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000319
Martin Pelissier Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000318
Matthieu Goutte Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000320
Patrick Comtois Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000321
Per Karefelt Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000323
Patrick Redmond Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000322
Jeremy Seguin Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000301
Jeremie Ducrocq Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000299
Caroline Thoumire Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000278
Bryon Caldwell Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000277
Brett Margules Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000276
Charlie Bennett Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000279
Christopher Ahrens Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000280
Christopher Page Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000282
Chris Newman Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000281
Brad Silby Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000275
Bjoern Gottwald Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000274
Nigel Rafter Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000269
Nicolas Leroy Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000268
Niña Laureles Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000270
Ashish Dewan Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000271
Bjarni Robert Bragason Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000273
Benjamin Magana Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000272
Christophe Pacaud Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000283
Damien Mace Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000284
Felipe Canfora Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000295
Eric Noel Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000294
Duncan Ransom Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000293
Frank D'Iorio Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000296
Jean-Baptiste Godin Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000297
Rob Garner Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000333
Jeff Newton Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000298
Duarte Victorino Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000292
Dillan Nicholls Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000291
Danny Levesque Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000286
Daniel Bryant Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000285
David Cunningham Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000287
David Simpson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000288
Juan-Luis Sanchez Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000290
Denys Shchukin Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000289
Jérémie Lodomez Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000300
Rob Richardson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000334
Artemis Oikonomopoulou Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000379
Paul Lee Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000378
Matthew D'Angibau Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000377
Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000380
Richard Boyle Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000381
Thomas Dyg Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000383
Helene Becourt Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000382
Aymeric Perceval Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000376
Diane Kingston Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000375
Arturo Orgaz Casado Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Matt Kowaliszyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Brian Ritz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Brian Yu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor (Cinesite) 120918 23000374
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite) 249 23000373
Peter Clayton Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000384
Ross Colgan Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Cinesite) 120760 23000385
Arron Turnbull Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000396
James Stone Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000395
Venetia Penna Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000394
Christopher Puchta Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000397
Nikos Gatos Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000398
Ollie Weigall Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000400
Nicolette Newman Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000399
Benoit Legros Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000393
Maeve Eydmann Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000392
Tom O'Flaherty Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000387
Grahame Curtis Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000386
Jane Paton Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000388
Ruggero Tomasino Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000389
Adam Bailey Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000391
Christian Poullay Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Production(Cinesite) 249 23000390
Alexander Eriksson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Ann Chow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Wang Yang Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000345
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000344
Tom Fonvillars Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000343
Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000346
Stephane Paris Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000347
James Burke Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000349
Mohammed Aseem Khan Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000348
Steven Moore Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000342
Steven Moor Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000341
Sam Osborne Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000336
Russell Horth Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000335
Samer Sallman Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000337
Samuel Poirier Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000338
Slav Kravchenko Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000340
Simon Thistlewaite Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000339
Stephen Davies Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000350
Julia Ferguson Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000351
George Pembrey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Vamsi Maduri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Carl Jackson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Manuel Valdez Mendia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Philip Greenlow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Joseph Zaki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Marc English Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Sanjay Panchal Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000353
Sujay Kumar Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000352
Shiv Swain Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000354
Matt Middleton Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000355
Graham Ashworth Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000357
Daryl Sawchuk Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000356
Nicolas Borens Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000267
Nestor Costa Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000265
Marie Denoga Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000177
Simon Twine Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000176
Scott Prior Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000175
Oded Granot Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000178
Laurence Lok Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000179
Chris Wood Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000181
Kevin Souls Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000180
Michael Lasker Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000174
Frank Fieser Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000173
Christina Drahos Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000168
Pieter Van Houte Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000167
Stephen Hawken Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000169
Will McCrate Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000170
Lynn Basas Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000172
Bret St Clair Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000171
Dennis Bredow Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000182
Steven Browning Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000183
Viktor Lundqvist CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000194
Will Cunningham CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000193
Simon Lewis CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000192
David R Davies CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000195
Nikki Makar CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000196
Mike Marcuzzi CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000198
Lucio Flores CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000197
Steve Avoujageli CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000191
Nelson Sousa Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000190
William Eckroat Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000185
Tim Coleman Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000184
Edwin Fabros Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000186
Terrence Robertson-Fall Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000187
Dan Sheerin Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000189
Marvin Kim Visual Effects Supervisor Design And Build Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000188
Daniel Rubin Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000166
Nicola Lavender Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000165
Camil Planella Panisello Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000143
Benjamin Krebs Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000142
Craig Feifarek Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000141
Will Towle Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000144
Blandine Chanteur Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000145
Todd Liddiard Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000147
Nathalie Gonthier Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000146
Geeta Basantani Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000140
Atsushi Sato Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000139
Jeremy Mesana Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000134
Zachary Torok Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000133
Cedric Lo Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000135
James R Ward Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000136
Eric Huang Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000138
Craig McPherson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000137
Ryan Smolarek Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000148
Bob Wiatr Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000149
Luc Julien Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000160
Ryan Duhaime Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000159
Doris Wang Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000158
Thierry Muller Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000161
Prapanch Swamy Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000162
Brian Fisher Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000164
Brett Bronson Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000163
Katya Ruslanova Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000157
Sam Lee Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000156
Brian Kloc Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000151
Fish Essenfeld Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000150
Adele Ng Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000152
Sebastien Tessier Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000153
Phillip Giles Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000155
Marcus Carter Compositing Supervisor CG And Lighting Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000154
Pawel Grochola CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000199
Hiroaki Narita CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000200
Alvin Yap Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000244
Alexandre Ronco Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000243
Alex Jadfard Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000242
Amina Tan Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000245
Anelia Asparuhova Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000246
Gabriel Tremblay Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000248
Frederikke Glick Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000247
Ales Gargulak Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000241
Alban Kasikci Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000240
Aaron Lear Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000235
Wassila Lmouaci Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000234
Adam Goldstein Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000236
Adam Parker Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000237
Alan Woods Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000239
Adrian Nurse Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000238
Gary Nisbet Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000249
Gavin McKenzie Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000250
Michael Borhi Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000261
Michael Baker Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000260
Maxwell Adams Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000259
Michael Havart Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000262
Mike Shirra Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000263
Vincent Techer Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000401
Mickael Leger Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000264
Jason Baker Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000258
James Nicholl Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000257
Guillaume Fradin Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000252
Geraint Wright Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000251
Horacio Mendoza Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000253
Hyun Chul Jung Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000254
Ian Fellows Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000256
Ian Allard Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000255
Talia Felber Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000233
Sandra Germain Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000232
Craig Frazer Simpson Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000211
José E Astacio Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000210
Stefaan Contreras Visual Effects Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000209
John Hood Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000212
Nathan Eriksen Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000213
Brian Walters Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000215
John Bunt Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000214
Paul Waggoner CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000208
Kevin Kitchel CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000207
Siegfried Ostertag CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000202
Jeffrey Higgins CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000201
Injoon Hwang CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000203
Sam Rickles CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000204
Jason Simmons CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000206
Atsushi Ikarashi CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120986 23000205
Joshua Ochoa Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000216
John Giffoni Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000217
Isabell Mayrhofer Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000227
Graham Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000226
John Szebegyinski Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000228
Katie Goodwin Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000229
Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000231
Natalie Claire Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production(Framestore) 249 23000230
Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000225
Chloe Grysole Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000224
John Clark Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000219
Ryan Sarah Cushman Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline And Layout Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000218
Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000220
Christian Kaestner Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000221
Neil Weatherley CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000223
Alexis Wajsbrot CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000222
Nick Hampshire Digital Effects Artist (Framestore) 120960 23000266
Dan Harrod Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000403
Angela Taylor Assistant (to Mr. Stoff) 120820 25000005
Alison Winter Assistant (to Mr. Liman) 120820 25000004
Daniel Lyons Assistant (to Mr. Liman) 120820 25000003
Robyn Johnson Assistant (to Mr. Stoff) 120820 25000006
Matt Bradley Assistant (to Mr. Silver) 120820 25000007
Hannah Boschi Assistant (to Mr. Jacobs) 120820 25000010
Elaine Mongeon Assistant (to Mr. Jacobs) 120820 25000009
Simon Crane Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Bradley Torbett Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000028
Roy Stratford Armourer n/a 121128 24000023
Simon Atherton Armourer n/a 121128 24000022
Tim Wildgoose Armourer n/a 121128 24000024
Dominic Weisz Armourer Armoury 121128 24000025
Joe Bovington Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000027
Justin Hayzelden Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000026
Ben Cohen Assistant (to Mr. Lassally) 120820 25000011
Cass Capazorio Assistant (to Mr. Cruise) 120820 25000012
Peter Dugmore Medic Medical 120966 25000023
Paul Drinan Medic Medical 120966 25000022
Diana Perko Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000021
George Batchelor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Tedz Leonard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Markus Fry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Sam Rook Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Dean Moran Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000020
Simon Thomas Coordinator Action Vehicle Senior Technician 528 25000019
Bridget Petty Production Environmental Steward 120824 25000014
Jade Gordon Assistant (to Ms. Blunt) 120820 25000013
Claire Walker Production Secretary n/a 367 25000015
Nigel Ross Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000016
Stephen Spink Coordinator Action Vehicle Senior Technician 528 25000018
Darren Litten Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000017
Sander Ellers Props Props Modelmaker 120817 24000021
Ben Crooks Props Props Modelmaker 120817 24000020
Richard Best Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000549
Ashwin D'souza Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000548
Vikram Rajendra Dharankar Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000547
George Castaldini Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000550
Harry Woolacott Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000551
Nick Milner Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Graeme Purdy Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Bhavin Vora Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000546
Riyaz Nagpurwala Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000545
Rohit Prakash Gujar Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000540
Tarun Jain Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000539
Gufran Khan Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000541
Nitin Kumar Bahl Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000542
Pranjal Saxenna Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000544
Savio Cruz Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000543
Charles Jellis Props Props Storeman 120817 24000003
Dave Midson Propman n/a 120887 24000004
Shane Harford Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000015
Terry Royce Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000014
Joe Dipple Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000013
Daniel Purdy Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000016
Andrew Skipsey Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000017
Craig Narramore Props HOD Props Modelmaker 120817 24000019
George Pugh Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000018
Mark Fruin Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000012
Elizabeth Abad Quintero Propman n/a 120887 24000011
Jonathan Downing Propman n/a 120887 24000006
Mickey Pugh Propman n/a 120887 24000005
Paul Purdy Propman n/a 120887 24000007
Bob Sherwood Propman n/a 120887 24000008
Stuart Walpole Propman n/a 120887 24000010
Rod Forbes Propman n/a 120887 24000009
Tamara Mitchell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Sam Haveland Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Kevin Coats Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000074
Jeremie Winslow Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000073
Marshall Petersen Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000072
Ashley Koons Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000075
Max Smythe Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000076
Gregory Newman Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000078
Daniela Giangrande Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000077
Julie Groll Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000071
Marissa Tomas Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000070
Eva Abramycheva Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000065
Cristina Manlises Production Assistant n/a 275 25000064
Chris Hebert Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000066
Mairin Platt Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000067
Suzanne Labrie Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000069
Tom Core Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000068
Cliff Wang Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000079
Alyse Joseph Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000080
Allen Cappuccilli Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000091
Jean Tsai Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000090
Raymond McLendon Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000089
Martin Turk Trainer Physical Trainer 121109 26000001
Mario A. Romain Security n/a 120951 26000002
Claire Raskind Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Karen Elliott Rights & Clearances Music Clearances 120879 26000003
Jesus De Santiago Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000088
Kailin Ryan Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000087
Michelle Brenner Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000082
Carey A Smith Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000081
Debbie Denise Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000083
Stephanie Muyco Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000084
Woojo Jeon Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000086
Nooshin Vegh Production (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120824 25000085
Chloe Warren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Hephzibah Craen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Maria D’agostino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Sophie Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Robert Sealey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Joanne Fox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
John Jacovou Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Ann Pilbeam Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Dominic Meyrick-Brook Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Richard O’Sullivan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Samantha Kelm Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Lorena Wright Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Laura Moloney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Kirby Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Emily Bick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Adam Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Jake Edwards Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Katherine Sheehy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Caroline Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Mark Boulding Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Rebecca Dark Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Susannah Madden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Emily Charlotte Rhodes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000058
David Orpheus Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000059
Terry Archer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Jack Ivins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Luc Gavigan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Linda Roberts Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000053
Graham Docherty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Marianne Bendtsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Kate Gwynne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Jess Jolley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Anna Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Oliver Mitchell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Ankit Vyas Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000538
Subhadip Malakar Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000537
Ben Harrison Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000447
Vikki Chapman Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000446
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000445
Richard Pring Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000448
Janak Griffin-Rai Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000449
Francesco Capone Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000451
Vili Ivanov Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000450
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000444
Eoin Greenham Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000443
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000438
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000437
Franklin Mascarenhas Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000439
Bakshad Amrolia Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000440
Laszlo Rikker Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000442
Gus Melton Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000441
Valeria Andino Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000452
Chris Preston-Barnes Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000454
Sanket Kulkarni Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000465
Omkar S Rahate Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000464
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000463
Wagh Rahul Ramesh Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000466
Sanjiv Sable Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000467
Mandeep Singh Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000469
Avdesh Shukla Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000468
Harshad Masurkar Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000462
Bhavesh Mansukh Rank Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000461
Luke Gray Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000456
James Cundill Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000455
Robin Emerson Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000457
Arturs Vaitilavics Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000458
Puneet Samra Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000460
Dhiraj Sukheja Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000459
Matthew Bristowe Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000436
Richard W Baker Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000435
Adam Rowland Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000413
Kristopher Wright Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000412
Jeremy Hey Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000411
Martin Chamney Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000414
Charlotte Larive Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000415
Kim Phelan Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000417
John Kay Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000416
Sam Churchill Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000410
Stefan Gerstheimer Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000409
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects VFX Producer(Rodeo FX) 419 23000404
Julius Kwan Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000132
Jordan Soles Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000405
Matthew Rouleau Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rodeo FX) 249 23000406
Chris Lunney Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000408
Matt Kasmir Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000407
Ciaran Keenan Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000418
Zach Du Toit Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000419
Matthew Smart Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000430
Florian Perret Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000429
Ian Differ Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000428
Nicholas Freeston Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000431
Joanna Migodzinska Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000432
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Creative Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000434
Rebecca Coles Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000433
Michelle Blok Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000427
Jacopo Sebastiani Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000426
Tom Balogh Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000421
Simon- Pierre Puech Visual Effects (Nvizible) 419 23000420
Albert Cheng Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000422
Margaux Durand-Rival Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000423
Chris Olsen Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000425
Claudio Clamente Digital Artist (The Third Floor, Inc) 121022 23000424
Somiel V Kapre Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000470
Akash Mangavkar Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000471
Ravi Kumar Singh Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000515
Piyush Jain Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000514
Stephanie Cooper Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000513
Ravinder Singh Bishnoi Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000516
Sudarshan Dharmarajan Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000517
Jocelyn Konrad Lee Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000519
Girish Gajanan Takale Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000518
Sheldon Braithwaite Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000512
Rohit Korgaonkar Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000511
Kevin Power Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000506
Karen Elliott Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000505
Maria Asim Ali Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000507
Mohit Varde Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000508
Peter Bartfay Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000510
Naresh Rawat Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000509
Louis Christou Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000520
Christopher Maw Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000521
Jignesh Vinodbhai Solanki Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000532
Dixa Hemant Desai Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000531
Rohan Tirkey Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000530
Mayank Mishra Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000533
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000534
Sreeraj Gopi Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000536
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000535
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000529
Vishal Patel Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000528
Davey Atkinson Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000523
Danielle Reis Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000522
Esme Coleman Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000524
Hernan Baros Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000525
Jemmel Matheson Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000527
Jason Hayes Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000526
Jose David Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000504
Kat Kelly Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000503
Rajan Gulati Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000482
Nitin Ravindra Chavan Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000481
Manish G Chavan Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000480
Vinit Vithal Gohil Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000483
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000484
Binoy Thomas Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000486
Amol Pawar Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000485
Himanshu Ajmera Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000479
B Harshavardhan Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000478
Romi Kiran Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000473
Laxman Ghumla Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000472
Kevin Malaikal Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000474
Sachin Premnarayan Patidar Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000475
Manu Jain Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000477
Priyal Mahadik Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000476
Sandeep Gamre Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000487
Jay Johnson Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000488
Andrew Emerson Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000498
Andrew Brittain Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000497
Brooke Mcgowan Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000499
Tom Duckett Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000500
Rajat Roy Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000502
Tristan Nieto Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000501
Amelia Braekke-Dyer Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000496
Albena Ivanova Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000495
Alex Hopkins Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000490
Dhruv Uppal Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000489
Parminder Chadha Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000491
Aoife Greenham Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000492
Alan Tormey Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000494
Marc Brzezicki Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 249 23000493
Alex Webb Visual Effects (Cinesite) 419 23000402
Michael Kimmel Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000130
Matt Sims Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000023
Gavin Dean Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000022
Andy Proctor Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000021
Charles Szczech Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000024
Harald Belker Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000025
Jeff Julian Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Stephen Forrest-Smith Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000026
Andrea Borland Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000020
Ed Symon Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000019
William Coubrough Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
Ashley Lamont Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Jeffrey D Simon Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000015
Polly Seath Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Lydia Fry Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000018
Oliver Roberts Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000017
Michelle Moen Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
Matthew Savage Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Martin Asbury Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
David Allcock Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Henrik Tamm Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000038
Ivan Manzella Sculptor Creature Concept Sculptor 120910 9000041
Angela Stauffer Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000042
Elli Griff Set Decorator n/a 165 9000044
Jack Dudman Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000043
Jamie Rama Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000037
Magdalena Kusowska Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000036
James Hegedus Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000031
Tim Browning Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000030
Tani Kunitake Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000032
Edwin Natividad Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000033
Will Htay Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000035
Stephen Burg Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000034
Robert Hochstoeger Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Jo Finkel Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Willy Moon Song ("Railroad Track") 120859 8000019
Daniel Lenz Song Performer ("Massive Mellow") 120788 8000018
Daniel Lenz Song ("Massive Mellow") 120859 8000017
Curtis Lundy Song ("Railroad Track") 120859 8000020
Willy Moon Song Performer ("Railroad Track") 120788 8000021
Stephan Lublin Song ("Trip Into The Light") 120859 8000023
Jeremy Lublin Song ("Trip Into The Light") 120859 8000022
Jordan Hale Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000016
Adam Miller Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000015
Tim Davies Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000010
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrations 120781 8000009
Zach Robinson Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000011
Michael White Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000012
Fredrik Rinman Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000014
Malcolm Pardon Music Synth Programmer 120781 8000013
Craig Bonich Song ("Trip Into The Light") 120859 8000024
Patrick Meyer Song ("Trip Into The Light") 120859 8000025
Christian Huband Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Mark Harris Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Gary Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Hayley Easton Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Andrew Palmer Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Stephen Swain Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Alastair Bullock Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Neil Lamont Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jeremy & The Harlequins Song Performer ("Trip Into The Light") 120788 8000027
Nathan Post Song ("Trip Into The Light") 120859 8000026
Stephen Booker Song ("Love Me Again") 120859 8000028
John Newman Song ("Love Me Again") 120859 8000029
Oliver Richard Scholl Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
John Newman Song Performer ("Love Me Again") 120788 8000030
Graham Bishop Set Decorator Production Buyer 165 9000045
Netty Chapman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000046
Nick Roche Gordon Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Nancy Thompson Costumer (to Mr. Cruise) 120880 13000008
Libby Dempster Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000007
Jill Avery Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Justine Warhurst Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Perry Goyen Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Sacha Chandisingh Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000006
Brendan Handscombe Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Jake Edmonds Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Kate Hawley Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Sarah Monzani Makeup Designer Makeup & Hair Designer 447 13000002
Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Dan Grace Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jamie Harvey Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Katie Frampton Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Emma Harding Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Amanda Cox Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Annette Allen Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Rosie Maccurrach Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Lisa Robinson Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Sarah Monzani Makeup Makeup & Hair Designer 353 13000030
Jacqueline Bhavnani Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000029
Adrian Simmons Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Mark Sutherland Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Jennifer Alford Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Dan Blacklock Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Rosie Coppola Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Nicola Foy Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Caroline Nicholls Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Steve Kill Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Patrick Cullen Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000003
Billy Budd Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Hugh McClelland Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000057
Tim Dutton Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000056
Matthew Mark Andrews Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000055
Christian Ashton Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000058
Adam Faux Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000059
Helen Dawson Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000061
Sophie Neil Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000060
Nick Williams Painter Standby Scenic Painter 200 9000054
Paul Whitelock Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000053
Graham Caulfield Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000048
Helen Player Set Decorator n/a 165 9000047
John Roberts Painter HOD Prop Painter 200 9000049
Chris Eldridge Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000050
Paul Wescott Painter HOD Scenic Painter 200 9000052
Andrew Hodgson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000051
Sam Leake Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000062
Elicia Scales Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000063
Sam Rowan Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000074
Jon McCoy Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000073
Gemma Thompson Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000072
Lucinda Syson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kate Ringsell Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Jodi Tripi Research Stock Footage Researcher 458 12000001
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000004
Brandon Norris Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000071
Martin Macrae Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000070
Rhys Court Painter Standby Painter 200 9000065
Matthew Kerly Art Director n/a 183 9000064
Kevin Jenkins Art Director Art Director And Lead Concept(Framestore) 183 9000066
Richard Anderson Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000067
Stephen Tappin Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000069
Joseph Mclamn Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000068
Casey Stone Score Recording Score Recorder And Mixer 120840 8000008
Leo Birenberg Score Recording Score Producer 120840 8000007
Joby Harold Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
David Bartis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Hidemi Fukuhara Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Kim Winther Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Tim Lewis Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Doug Liman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jason Hoffs Producer n/a 3 3000005
Doug Liman Director n/a 2 2000001
Jackson Actor Refugee Dog 1 1000036
Erwin Stoff Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tom Lassally Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gregory Jacobs Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jeffrey Silver Producer n/a 3 3000003
Christopher McQuarrie Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jez Butterworth Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Will Dodds Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
Tim Grover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Katherine Tibbetts Production Manager n/a 305 5000010
Dan Turner Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Jane Winkles Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Aneta Chalas Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Chris Carreras Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Hiroshi Sakurazaka Source Material (from novel: "All You Need Is Kill") 120786 4000007
John-Henry Butterworth Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeffrey Silver Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Max Keene Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Kim Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
David A Kaye Voice UDF Commercial 475 1000035
Dany Cushmaro Actor Channel 2 News Anchor (himself) 1 1000034
Masayoshi Hanada Actor Takeda 1 1000012
Noah Taylor Actor Dr. Carter 1 1000011
Dragomir 'Gago' Mrsci Actor Kuntz 1 1000010
Terence Maynard Actor Cruel Sergeant 1 1000013
Lara Pulver Actor Karen Lord 1 1000014
Assly Zandry Actor Infirmary Nurse 1 1000016
Madeleine Mantock Actor Julie 1 1000015
Franz Drameh Actor Ford 1 1000009
Tony Way Actor Kimmel 1 1000008
Bill Paxton Actor Master Sergeant Farell 1 1000003
Emily Blunt Actor Rita 1 1000002
Brendan Gleeson Actor General Brigham 1 1000004
Charlotte Riley Actor Nance 1 1000005
Jonas Armstrong Actor Skinner 1 1000007
Kick Gurry Actor Griff 1 1000006
Sebastian Blunt Actor Young Soldier/Tarmac 1 1000017
Beth Goddard Actor Secretary – Judith 1 1000018
Rachel Handshaw Actor Military Spokesperson 1 1 1000029
Harry Landis Actor Old Man 3 1 1000028
John Dutton Actor Old Man 2 1 1000027
Martin McDougall Actor Military Spokesperson 2 1 1000030
Anna Botting Actor Sky News Anchor (herself) 1 1000031
Erin Burnett Actor CNN News Anchor (herself) 1 1000033
Jane Hill Actor BBC News Anchor (herself) 1 1000032
Tommy Campbell Actor Drop Ship Pilot 1 1000026
Martin Hyder Actor Drunk 1 1000025
Aaron Romano Actor Dog Soldier 2 1 1000020
Ronan Summers Actor Dog Soldier 1 1 1000019
Usman Akram Actor Dog Soldier 3 1 1000021
Bentley Kalu Actor Dog Soldier 4 1 1000022
Andrew Neil Actor Old Man 1 1000024
Mairead McKinley Actor Bar Maid 1 1000023
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Fraser Fennell-Ball Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Andrew Jones Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000023
Leigh Gold Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000022
Rob Palmer Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000021
Alex Bender Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000024
James Perry Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000025
Dan Hartley Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Operator 120899 6000027
Francesco Ferrari Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000026
Steve Burgess Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000020
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Bob Bridges Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000014
Harry Gamble Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000013
Stuart Bridges Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000015
David James Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Peter Field Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Richard Shean Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000028
Peter Doyle Colorist Digital Intermediate Colourist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000029
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Christophe Beck Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kelly Chang Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Allan Jenkins Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Brent Brooks Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Mike Higham Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Henry Kemplen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Angus Munro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Grace Lan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Creative Services London) 120850 6000031
Andrew Dearnley Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Creative Services London) 120850 6000030
James Herbert Editor n/a 172 7000001
Laura Jennings Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mark Burton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Philip Hedgecock Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Sacha Jones Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000012
Paul Snell Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000011
Lucas Saunal Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Andrew Payne Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager 120832 5000025
Joseph Jayawardena Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager 120832 5000024
Georgette Turner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Terry Bamber Production Manager n/a 305 5000028
Arabella Gilbert Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Dan Whitty Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Steve Harvey Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Holly Gardner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Sarah Brand Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Clare Glass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Tamara King Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Sue Quinn Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Barnaby Riggs Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Glen Carroll Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Bob Eberlein Photography Visual Effects Photography 120835 6000006
Damien Beebe Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Simon Hume Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000007
Olly Tellett Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000008
Alan Hall Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000010
David Cozens Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000009
Julian Morson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Peter Robertson Steadicam Operator Operator/Steadicam 232 6000003
Nick Laurence Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Rob Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Thomas Edmondson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
Carmen Tabanyi Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000036
Fraser Taggart Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Dion Beebe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ailbhe LeMass Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Christine Whitney Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor 120801 13000032
Paul Clancy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
David Ford Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Kevin Herd Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Luke Murphy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
David Keen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Jim Sheppard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Lee Phelan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Paul Bentman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Andy Aitken Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Ricky Farns Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Ian Lowe Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Matthew W Johnson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
John Pilgrim Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
James Barr Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000058
John Weller Modelmaker Supervising Modeller 120919 23000057
James Weguelin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Toby Hawkes Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000059
Adrian Getley Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000060
David Merryweather Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000062
Chris "Flimsy" Howes Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000061
Anthony Prickett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Patrick O'Sullivan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Philip Ashton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Vincent Abbott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
David Eltham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Garth Gutteridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Steven Lewis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Dan Homewood Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Ian Biggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Jess Lewington Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000029
Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000006
Ed Hall Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000005
Amy Grewcock Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Gavin Round Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000008
Alex Belgeonne Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000010
Kingsley Cook Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000009
Andrew Tapper Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000003
Tina Charad Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000002
Martin Brown Construction Standby Stagehand 120900 21000020
Ryan Sinnott Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000019
Mike Johnson Craft Service Craft Supervisor 120903 22000001
Gilly Gilly Craft Service Craft Supervisor 120903 22000002
Nick Davis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mike O'Farrell Catering Catering Supervisor 120954 22000003
Jack Daniels Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000011
Simon Bennett Leyh Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000012
Matt Tinsley Compositor n/a 120626 23000024
Dom Thompson Compositor n/a 120626 23000023
Sandra Chocholska Compositor n/a 120626 23000022
Jack Hughes Compositor n/a 120626 23000025
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000026
Jeremy Lovett Special Effects Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 168 23000028
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Special Effects Floor Supervisor 168 23000027
Simon Leech Compositor n/a 120626 23000021
Moti Biran Compositor n/a 120626 23000020
Ross Clark Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000014
Dominic Ridley Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000013
Mike Woodhead Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000015
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000016
Neil Culley Compositor n/a 120626 23000019
Sophie Anderson Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler 419 23000018
Jonathan Jackson Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000063
Day Murch Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000064
James Long Visual Effects Stereo 3D Data Manager 419 23000109
Anna Panton Visual Effects Stereo 3D Production Supervisor 419 23000108
Angus Cameron Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000107
Anita M Patel Visual Effects Stereo 3D Coordinator 419 23000110
Martin Corbett Visual Effects Stereo 3D Editor 419 23000111
George Adams Visual Effects Stereo 3D Editor 419 23000113
David Johnston Visual Effects Stereo 3D Conform Editor 419 23000112
Chris Parks Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor 419 23000106
Christian Durant Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000105
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Special Effects Floor Supervisor 168 23000100
Daniel Wright Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000099
Jaimie Corbould Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000101
Stuart Prior Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000102
Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000104
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000103
Simon Hargreaves Visual Effects Stereo 3D Technical Manager 419 23000114
Adam May Visual Effects Vision 3 Producer 419 23000115
Oz Gani Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000126
Adrian Millington Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000125
Benjamin I Cinelli Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000124
Ryan Page Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000127
Peer Lemmers Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000128
Tom Cruise Actor Cage 1 1000001
Chris Tost Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000129
Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000123
Matthew Welford CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000122
Daniel Kramer Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 249 23000117
Matt Curtis Titles End Titles(Technicolor Creative Services London) 120825 23000116
Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000118
Steve Nichols Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000119
Karl Herbst CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000121
Kee-Suk "Ken" Hahn Digital Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121022 23000120
Clint Whelan Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000098
Richard Thomas Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000097
Jeremy Plumridge Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000075
Paul Marsh Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000074
Katie Lodge Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000073
Mike Smart Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000076
Joe Vetesse Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000077
John Lambert Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000079
Sam Williams Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000078
Tiffany Kearsley Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000072
Victoria Hayes Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000071
Paul Knight Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000066
Steve Wotherspoon Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000065
Terry Whitehouse Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000067
Stuart Meridew Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000068
Tamzine Hanks Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000070
Ryan Cox Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000069
Neil Ellis Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000080
Roy Halfpenny Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000081
Robin Jackson Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000092
Chris Hayes Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000091
Philip Gay Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000090
Angela Kyriacou Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000093
Guy Mainwaring Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000094
Tom Sinden Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000096
Emma Pickard Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000095
Sarah Clampe Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000089
Ben Weller Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000088
Sean Kenrick Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000083
Darren Howton Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000082
David London Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000084
Dean Mason Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000085
Will Sumpter Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000087
Nick Richardson Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000086
Andrew Wescott Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000018
Anthony Challenor Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000017
Nick Ray Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Gary Hutchings Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000011
Elliot Thomas Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Steve Pugh Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Simon Muir Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Paul Legall Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000016
Luke Chisholm Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Steve Wood Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Steve Powton Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Tommy Finch Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Billy Merrell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Jamie Hunt Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000004
Richard Merrill Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Perry Cullen Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Billy Dunn Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Simon Alderton Electric HOD Rigger 121127 15000017
Sean Young Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000018
Jim Worley Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000029
Christopher Polden Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000028
Mitch Whisker Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000027
Kevin Fraser Key Grip n/a 263 15000030
Anthony Benjamin Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Peter Olney Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
David Rist Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Ron Green Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000026
Mark Rafferty Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000025
Andy Challis Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000020
Russell Prosser Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000019
Martin Smith Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Gary Owen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000022
Jamie Fletcher Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000024
Lee Eldred Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000023
Chuck Finch Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000999
Orin Beaton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Dominic Gibbs Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Stuart Wilson Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Thomas Fennell Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
James Boyle Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Mel Leighton Costumer n/a 120880 13000040
Christoff Roche-Gordon Key Costumer n/a 351 13000039
Zoe Brown Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000034
Jessica Brooks Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000033
Lisa Pickering Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000035
Kirsty McQueen Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000036
Francesco Alberico Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000038
Michael White Hairdresser (to Mr. Cruise) 121014 13000037
Dan Morgan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Simon Chase ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Nicholas Gillett Sound Cable Person 120816 14000019
Tim White Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000018
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Kevin Penney Foley Editor n/a 221 14000022
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Ann Scibelli Audio n/a 120810 14000017
Mark P. Stoeckinger Audio n/a 120810 14000016
Michael Fentum Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Bjorn Schroeder ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Alistair Hawkins Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Luke Gentry Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Dawn Gough Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Vic Hammond Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Dave Freeth Electric Libra Technician 121127 15000035
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Paul Hampshire Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Chris Peterson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Maxine Whittaker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Pablo Verdejo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Matt Da Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Randy Beckman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Michael Li Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Kevin Lyons Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Sam Parham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Liang Yang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Dave van Zeyl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Susana Torres Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000035
Lee Biggs Carpenter HOD Prop Carpenter 529 21000001
Steve Brown Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Marty Moran Plasterer n/a 121097 21000011
Paul Taggart Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000010
Gary Walker Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Steven Bovingdon Construction HOD Stagehand 120900 21000014
Christopher Hedges Construction Stagehand 120900 21000016
Paul Davies Construction Stagehand 120900 21000015
Jamie Gamblen Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Laurence Burns Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Paul Hayes Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Pierre Bohanna Construction ExoSuit Builder 120900 21000002
David Wescott Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Will Stickley Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
John Kirsop Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000006
Scott Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Andrew Pyke Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Helen Glover Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Chris Norman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Ann Ormesher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Artur Surma Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Carol Rothel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000012
Harriet Eastgate Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Will O’Toole Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Robert Weller Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000037
Christian Durant Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000036
Dorothy Precious Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Betty Williams Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sarah Stiff Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Nicky Coats Post-Production Accountant Visual Effects Post Production Accountant 120979 16000003
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Christopher Gordon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Camino García Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Daniel Dow Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Jorge Huergo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Carly Stucky Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Curtis Rowland Small Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Jason Curle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Lee Bagley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Paul Harford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Oliver Bailey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Sarah Lochlan Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Annabel Wood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Keith Smith Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000131
Synopsis
In a near future, an alien race has hit the Earth in an unrelenting assault, unbeatable by any military unit in the world. Major William Cage is an officer who has never seen a day of combat when he is unceremoniously dropped into what amounts to a suicide mission. Killed within minutes, Cage now finds himself inexplicably thrown into a time loop-forcing him to live out the same brutal combat over and over, fighting and dying again and again. But with each battle, Cage becomes able to engage the adversaries with increasing skill, alongside Special Forces warrior Rita Vrataski. And, as Cage and Rita take the fight to the aliens, each repeated encounter gets them one step closer to defeating the enemy.