47 Ronin 3D (2013)

47 Ronin 3D
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 7mins.
Genres Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords 1800s, 19th century, 3-D, epic, hero, Japan, outcast, quest, revenge, slavery, warrior, witch
Status Released
US Release Date
  
<
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Edward Martin Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000343
Akira Otaguro Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Nat Turner Coordinator Crowd Set Supervisor 528 25000003
Cristy Watson Costumes Crowd Costume Assistant 120828 13000028
Yoko Narahashi Casting n/a 179 10000002
Valentina Bartiromo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000368
Andrew Berry Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000367
Michael Baker Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000365
Neill Barrack Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000366
Daniel Batt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000369
Ching Yi Chen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000371
Richard Courtman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000373
Pietro Coco Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000372
Alexandre Bain Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000364
Chris Bird Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000370
Julien Arnal Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000362
Hollie Taylor Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000354
Nacho Thomas Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000355
Max Smith Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000353
Prathap Sekar Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000352
Will Phillips Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000350
Phil Robinson Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000351
Mark Tudor-Williams Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000356
Olga Velenta Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000357
Natalie Young Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000361
Mathew Crisp Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000374
Bernard Wicksteed Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000360
Glenn Wells Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000359
Pete Warbis Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000358
Stefan Ash Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000363
Francesc Donaire Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000376
Peter Hardy Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000392
Karin Hoddy Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000393
Daniel Hammonds Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000391
Luan Hall Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000390
Olly Hagar Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000389
Jess Hunt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000394
Sasha Izadpanah Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000395
Gareth Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000399
Ravi Kasumarthy Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000400
Neil Jianoran Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000398
Abby Jacobsen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000397
Owen Jackson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000396
Emily Greeley Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000388
Mai Gray Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000387
Colin Ebanks Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000379
Lars Erik Eriksen Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000380
Elisabeth Dugnas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000378
Kye Dorricott Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000377
Radhika Patel Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000349
Robert Evans Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000381
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000382
Kelsey Gow Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000386
Nathan Gardner Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000385
Kai Gadd Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000384
Emelia Fiell Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000383
Scott Dawkins Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000375
Diego Pastor Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000348
Christopher Cooper Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000310
Rebecca Clay Rotoscope Artist Lead Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000311
Siobhan Bentley Visual Effects Coordinator Prep Depts(Framestore) 419 23000309
Nicholas Whiteley Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000308
Tim Walker Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000307
Suzie Askham Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000312
Sarah Byers Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000313
Chris Chadwick Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000317
Manjoe Chan Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000318
Maxime Cazaly Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000316
Tom Carter Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000315
Alexander Cameron Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000314
Lies Veldeman Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000306
Jonathan Turner Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000305
Marc Rice Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000296
Anthony Santoro Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000297
Howard Protheroe Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000295
Manuel Perez Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000294
John Peck Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000293
Marco Engelmann Santos Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000298
Nick Seal Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000299
Laurence Smith Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000303
Otto Thorbjornsen Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000304
David Simpson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000302
Naveen Shukla Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000301
Giacomo Bargellesi Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000300
Laurence Chong Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000319
Paul Connaughton Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000320
Connor Kitto Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000338
Michael Lohr Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000339
Christopher Johnston Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000337
Sonia Ioannou Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000336
Paul Ingram Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000335
Steven Lovell Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000340
Greg Malkin Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000341
Ruha Merchant Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000346
Sebastian Ness Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000347
Simon Mercer Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000345
Andrew McGregor Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000344
Christina Mandia Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000342
Adrian Holt Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000334
Victoria Hodson Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000333
Oz Dolphin Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000324
Zsuzsanna Erdei Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000325
Chris Davies Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000323
Tom Cowlinshaw Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000322
Antonio Covelo Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000321
Sarah Gatefield Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000326
Luke Gibbard Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000327
Chris Haldane Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000331
Claire Hill Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000332
Ben Guy Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000330
Paul Greenwood Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000329
Thomas Girdwood Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000328
Eleonor Lindvall Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000401
Mark Millena Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000403
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000476
Laia Alomar Visual Effects Producer VFX Production Supervisor(MPC) 243 23000477
Mohamed Sobhy CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000475
Bronwyn Edwards 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000474
Lena Scanlan Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000473
Alex Kerridge Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000478
Anna Koziol Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000479
Nisha Vijayan Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000483
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000484
James Turner Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000482
Emma Milstead Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000481
Abigail Mendoza Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000480
Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000472
Nicolas Aithadi Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000471
Christophe Meslin Visual Effects Of Systems Support(Framestore) 419 23000462
Mark Day Software Engineer Systems Support(Framestore) 121071 23000463
Adam Walton Software Engineer Engineering Assistant(Framestore) 121071 23000461
Andy Howard Software Engineer Of Engineering(Framestore) 121071 23000460
Aron Merritt Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Framestore) 419 23000459
Dan Jeantou Software Engineer Systems Support(Framestore) 121071 23000464
Dan Lawrence Software Engineer Systems Support(Framestore) 121071 23000465
Mital Patel Software Engineer Desktop Support(Framestore) 121071 23000469
Rishi Rajamahendra Software Engineer Desktop Support(Framestore) 121071 23000470
Darren Alexander Software Engineer Desktop Support(Framestore) 121071 23000468
Josh Sung Visual Effects Systems Support(Framestore) 419 23000467
Steve Sexton Software Engineer Systems Support(Framestore) 121071 23000466
David Bannister Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000485
Yanick Bourgie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000486
Michele Stocco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000504
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000505
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000503
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000502
Paul Raeburn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000501
Marc Taganas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000506
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000507
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000511
David Armitage Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000512
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000510
Dan Zelcs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000509
John L Weckworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000508
Alexandru Popescu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000500
Matthew Ovens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000499
Diego Guerrero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000490
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000491
Ummi Gudjonsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000489
Brad Floyd Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000488
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000487
Suzanne Jandu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000492
Bryan Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000493
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000497
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000498
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000496
David Mayhew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000495
Leandre Lagrange Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000494
Rory Bryans Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Framestore) 419 23000458
Karsten Hecker Software Engineer Motion Capture Engineer(Framestore) 121071 23000457
Alexander Swann Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000420
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000421
Kasy Stein Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000419
Richard Steenoven Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000418
Donia Sonkor Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000417
Gareth Tredrea Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000422
Daniel Victoire Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000423
Sammy Wu Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000427
Perry Yap Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000428
William Wright Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000426
Daniel Wennerholm Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000425
Joanna Wand Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000424
Nesta Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000416
Joaquim Santos Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000415
Milen Piskuliyski Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000406
Lee Chan Popo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000407
David Nolan Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000405
Alena Nikitina Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000404
Adam Parker Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000292
Maickel Quinet Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000408
Janhavi Ramaswamy Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000409
Luis Ruibal Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000413
Sam Salek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000414
Scott Robertson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000412
Katie Rhodes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000411
Sian Rees Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000410
Daniel Borg Visual Effects Prep Artist(Framestore) 419 23000429
Charlie Habanananda Visual Effects Prep Artist(Framestore) 419 23000430
Vincent Bonnet Visual Effects R&D Developer(Framestore) 419 23000448
Manuel Gamito Visual Effects R&D Developer(Framestore) 419 23000449
Michael Blain Visual Effects R&D Developer(Framestore) 419 23000447
Matthias Baas Visual Effects R&D Developer(Framestore) 419 23000446
Martin Preston Visual Effects Of R&D(Framestore) 419 23000445
Joao Jorge Visual Effects R&D Developer(Framestore) 419 23000450
Per Karefelt Visual Effects R&D Developer(Framestore) 419 23000451
Matt Rank Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Framestore) 419 23000455
Eryn Roston Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Framestore) 419 23000456
Dan Kunz Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Framestore) 419 23000454
Gary Marshall Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(Framestore) 419 23000453
Ben Guthrie Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Framestore) 419 23000452
Declan McGuire Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Framestore) 419 23000444
Leo Hills Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Framestore) 419 23000443
Clym Dodds Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000434
Kun Pan Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000435
Mark Berry Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000433
Matthew Barnett Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000432
Melissa Lee Visual Effects Prep Artist(Framestore) 419 23000431
James Parsons Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000436
John Ray Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000437
John Anderholm Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Framestore) 419 23000441
Eoghan Cunneen Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Framestore) 419 23000442
Joseph Worthington Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000440
Adam Ward Rendering Artist Data Operations And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000439
Paul Roberts Rendering Artist Data Operation And Render Support(Framestore) 121098 23000438
Harrison Ly Rotoscope Artist Paint & Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000402
Emelie Nilsson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000291
Nicolas Seck Animator (Framestore) 483 23000142
Alfonso Sicilia Animator (Framestore) 483 23000143
Liam Russell Animator (Framestore) 483 23000141
Duncan Ransom Animator (Framestore) 483 23000140
Jasper Parker Trenfield Animator (Framestore) 483 23000139
Brad Silby Animator (Framestore) 483 23000144
Simon Thistlewaite Animator (Framestore) 483 23000145
Gordon Curtis Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000149
Benjamin Loch Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000150
Jason Baker Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000148
Wei Xing Yong Animator (Framestore) 483 23000147
Arda Uysal Animator (Framestore) 483 23000146
Mariano Mendiburu Animator (Framestore) 483 23000138
Brett Margules Animator (Framestore) 483 23000137
Mike Elder Animator (Framestore) 483 23000128
Karl Erlandsen Animator (Framestore) 483 23000129
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator (Framestore) 483 23000127
Bryon Caldwell Animator (Framestore) 483 23000126
Michael Brunet Animator (Framestore) 483 23000125
Emma Ewing Animator (Framestore) 483 23000130
Aldo Gagliardi Animator (Framestore) 483 23000131
Laurent Laban Animator (Framestore) 483 23000135
Jose Luis Llado Animator (Framestore) 483 23000136
Sidney Kombo Animator (Framestore) 483 23000134
Daniel Gerhardt Animator (Framestore) 483 23000133
Graham Gallagher Animator (Framestore) 483 23000132
Caroline Thoumire Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000151
Will Alexander Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000152
Mike O'Neill Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000170
Mark Osborne Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000171
Jeff Newton Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000169
Steven Moor Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000168
Claire Michaud Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000167
Marine Poirson Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000172
Stefan Putz Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000173
Robert Stipp Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000177
Rachel Williams Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000178
Daniel Smollan Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000176
Freddy Salazar Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000175
Robin Reyer Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000174
Olivier Martiny Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000166
Benjamin Magana Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000165
Roberto Clochiatti Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000156
Ian Comley Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000157
Blandine Chanteur Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000155
Jeremy Celeste Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000154
Manjusha Balachandran Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000153
Uzma Curtis Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000158
Leonardo Dellagli Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000159
Julian Hutchens Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000163
Saber Jlassi Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000164
Andre Hitsoy Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000162
James Harmer Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000161
Sébastien Gourdal Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000160
Jerome Boutroux Animator (Framestore) 483 23000124
Laurent Benhamo Animator (Framestore) 483 23000123
Jon Hartley Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000086
Jorel Latraille Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000087
Ronan Carr Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000085
Will Burdett Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000084
William Brand Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000083
Sam Remfry Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000088
Vincent Techer Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000089
Laurent Garcia Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000093
Ian Mathews Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000094
Virginie Degorgue Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000092
Daren Horley Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000091
Michael Borhi Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000090
Myles Asseter Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000082
Ben Lambert Modelmaker Of Modeling(Framestore) 120919 23000081
Viktor Vertesi Visual Effects Visual Effects PA(Additional Photography) 419 23000072
Michael Mulholland Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000073
Caspar Trenchard Turner Visual Effects Visual Effects PA(Additional Photography) 419 23000071
Zsuzsa Toth Visual Effects Visual Effects PA(Additional Photography) 419 23000070
S K Nguyen Visual Effects Visual Effects PA 419 23000069
Sirio Quintavalle Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000074
Aimee Dadswell Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Framestore) 243 23000075
Christian Kaestner Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000079
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000080
Kevin Spruce Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000078
Nathan Walster CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000077
Paul Beilby CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000076
Mark Taylor Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000095
Holger Wenzl Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000096
Tabitha Dean Visual Effects Editor Of VFX Editorial(Framestore) 614 23000114
Lukasz Bukowiecki Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Framestore) 614 23000115
John Szebegyinszki Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000113
Matina Skouteri Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000112
Keya Mukherjee Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000111
Elise Butt Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Framestore) 614 23000116
Tom Partridge Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Framestore) 614 23000117
Vincent Aupetit Animator (Framestore) 483 23000121
Terrence Bannon Animator (Framestore) 483 23000122
Sven Assmuss Animator (Framestore) 483 23000120
Dale Newton Animation Supervisor Animation Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120918 23000119
Stuart Ellis Animation Supervisor Animation Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120918 23000118
Eoin Hegan Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000110
Louise Hastings Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000109
Jose Martin Visual Effects Rigging(Framestore) 419 23000100
Niels Roscher Visual Effects Rigging(Framestore) 419 23000101
Laurie Brugger Visual Effects Rigging(Framestore) 419 23000099
Matthieu Goutte Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000098
Sally Wilson Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000097
Ruth Wiegand Visual Effects Rigging(Framestore) 419 23000102
Noel Wilson Visual Effects Rigging(Framestore) 419 23000103
Jan Meade Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 243 23000107
Clair Galpin Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000108
Lexie Durbridge Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 243 23000106
Daniel Booty Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 243 23000105
Chloe Harrison Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer(Framestore) 243 23000104
Graham Wood Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000179
Alan Woods Layout Artist Lighting TD(Framestore) 120869 23000180
Matthew Twyford Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000254
Kate Windibank Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000255
Sam Osborne Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000253
Russell Horth Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000252
Darren Christie Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 120928 23000251
Taz Agiakatsikas Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000256
Ben Aickin Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000257
Tom Baskaya Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000261
Luca Bellano Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000262
Tigran Badalyan Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000260
Adam Azmy Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000259
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000258
David Swift Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000250
Irene Navarro Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000249
Nile Hylton Visual Effects Crowd TD(Framestore) 419 23000240
Jason Horley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000241
Florent Delecourt Visual Effects Crowd TD(Framestore) 419 23000239
Daniel Warder Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000238
Michael A Thompson Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000237
Charlie Bennett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000242
Florence Durante Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000243
Christina Lum Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000247
Patrick Muylkens Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000248
Danny Geurtsen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000246
Carl Edlund Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000245
Dave Early Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000244
Sudeepto Bose Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000263
Bjarni Robert Bragason Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000264
Anthony Richard Leach Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000282
Aaron Lear Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000283
Andreas Krein Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000281
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000280
Aled Jones Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000279
Daniel Leatherdale Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000284
Patricia Llaguno Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000285
Adriano Mule Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000289
Bruce Nelson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000290
Ellie Meure Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000288
Gavin McKenzie Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000287
Giacomo Matteucci Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000286
Richard Higham Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000278
Frederic Heymans Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000277
Alex Cumming Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000268
Amy Davis Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000269
Luis Nicholas Coronado Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000267
Gia Como Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000266
Miguel Carballal Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000265
Luke Drummond Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000270
Ian Fellows Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000271
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000275
Mark Gostlow Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000276
Frederikke Glick Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000274
Rob Garner Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000273
Roland Friedrich Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000272
Ruggero Taschini Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000236
Penelope Stevens Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000235
Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000198
Anthony Chappina Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000199
Kari Brown Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000197
Tony Atherton Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000196
Rob Richardson Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000195
Selcuk Ergen Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000200
Daniel Fernandez Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000201
David Louis Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000205
Shahid Malik Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000206
Steve Hardy Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000204
Dean Grubb Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000203
Ben Frost Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000202
Andy Hayes Visual Effects Of FX(Framestore) 419 23000194
Jami Levesque Visual Effects Shader TD(Framestore) 419 23000193
Jesse Baber Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000184
Ottaviano Brando Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000185
John Peter Li Visual Effects Environment TD(Framestore) 419 23000183
Daniel Canfora Visual Effects Environment TD(Framestore) 419 23000182
Harry Bardak Visual Effects Environment TD(Framestore) 419 23000181
Felipe Canfora Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000186
Patrick Lowry Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000187
Allessandro Sabbioni Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000191
Adrian Bell Visual Effects Shader TD(Framestore) 419 23000192
Stuart Penn Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000190
Dean O’Keefe Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000189
Nakia McGlynn Visual Effects Environment Lighting TD(Framestore) 419 23000188
Denys Shchukin Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000207
Yann-Armel Moalic Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000208
Natalie Homewood Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000226
Jacqueline Jirka Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000227
Sylvain Degrotte Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000225
Agathe Courtisse Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000224
Sophie Burie Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000223
Bastian Klucker Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000228
Ariele Podreider Lenzi Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000229
Steven Sandles Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000233
Ken Shimizu Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000234
Adrian Pinder Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000232
James Nicholl Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000231
Russell Lloyd Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000230
Richard Bentley Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000222
Matthew Bell Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000221
Sandy Sutherland Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000212
Horacio Mendoza Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000213
Tomas Slancik Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000211
Johannes Richter Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000210
Oleksandr Panaskevych Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000209
Noah Taylor Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000214
Paul Timpson Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000215
Nikhil Anand Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000219
Andrea Arghinenti Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000220
Carl Bianco Character Design Creature FX TD(Framestore) 485 23000218
Alvin Yap Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000217
Alexis Wajsbrot Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000216
Luke Armstrong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000513
Alvise Avati Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000516
Jerry Zigounakis Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000811
Shane Acker Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000812
Zachary Wong Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000810
Andre Mercier Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000809
Nate Hopkins Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000808
Albert Cheng Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000813
Matt Bauer Visual Effects Previsualization Co-Supervisor(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000814
James Baker Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000818
Josh Gridley Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000819
Nathan Santell Visual Effects Producer Producer(The Third Floor, Inc) 243 23000817
Pat Smith Visual Effects Previsualization Lead Artist(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000816
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects Previsualization Lead Artist(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000815
Tefft Smith Visual Effects Previsualization VFX Lead(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000807
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer Previsualization Producer(Halon Entertainment LLC) 243 23000806
Julien Record Compositor (Milk Visual Effects) 120626 23000797
Clement Roland Compositor (Milk Visual Effects) 120626 23000798
Theajodharan Nagarajan Compositor (Milk Visual Effects) 120626 23000796
Sarah Iduwe Compositor (Milk Visual Effects) 120626 23000795
Andre Hingrai Compositor (Milk Visual Effects) 120626 23000794
Eleanor Sutton Compositor (Milk Visual Effects) 120626 23000799
Sam Lucas Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Milk Visual Effects) 120919 23000800
AJ Briones Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000804
Justin Denton Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(Halon Entertainment LLC) 419 23000805
David Jones Matchmove Artist (Milk Visual Effects) 120657 23000803
Amy Cuthbertson Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Milk Visual Effects) 120657 23000802
Neil Roche Visual Effects Rigging Lead(Milk Visual Effects) 419 23000801
Patrick Haskew Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000820
Daniel Heder Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(The Third Floor, Inc) 419 23000821
Chas Jellis Propman n/a 120887 24000015
Keith Pitt Propman n/a 120887 24000016
Matt Howe Propman n/a 120887 24000014
Douglas Glen Propman n/a 120887 24000013
Mark Fruin Propman n/a 120887 24000012
Daniel Purdy Props Props Dressing 120817 24000017
Lee Biggs Props Props Carpenter 120817 24000018
Rob Monger Props Props Electrician 120817 24000022
Simon Atherton Property Master Weapons Master 120805 24000023
Bill Hargreaves Props Props Maker 120817 24000021
Dan Pitt Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000020
Kevin Fraser Props Props Painter 120817 24000019
Rod Forbes Propman n/a 120887 24000011
Hugh Fottrell Propman n/a 120887 24000010
Gina Cromwell Props Production Buyer 120817 24000001
Mike King Props Production Buyer 120817 24000002
Robert Nzengou-Tayo Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000999
Jack Whittaker Visual Effects Editor FX Editor 614 23000999
Matthew Ball Visual Effects Prep Artist(Framestore) 419 23000822
Graeme Purdy Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Mickey Pugh Props Standby Props 120817 24000004
Steve Payne Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000008
Rob Sherwood Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000009
Nick Milner Props Chargehand Propman 120817 24000007
Dave Midson Propman n/a 120887 24000006
Elizabeth Abad Quintero Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000005
Henning Glabbart Compositor (Milk Visual Effects) 120626 23000793
James Reid Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Milk Visual Effects) 120922 23000792
Ricardo Guerrero Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000754
Daniel Ingraham Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000755
Luowe Goaneh Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000753
Tracy Watada Visual Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 419 23000752
Steven Go Visual Effects Production Intern(Digital Domain) 419 23000751
Greg Ruane Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000756
Nicole A West Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000757
Bhumika Mayer Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Baseblack) 120760 23000761
Steve Hughes Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Baseblack) 614 23000762
Priyanka Balasubramanian Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Baseblack) 243 23000760
Stephen Elson Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Baseblack) 243 23000759
Darren Williams Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000758
Khorri Ellis Visual Effects Production Intern(Digital Domain) 419 23000750
Holt Lindenberger Visual Effects Production Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000749
Andrew Wood Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 419 23000740
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000741
Ken Mohamed Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 419 23000739
Cory McMahon Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 419 23000738
Dawn Gates Wells Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000737
Michael O'Donnell Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000742
Rizza Go Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000743
Hayley Perkins Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000747
James Fouche Visual Effects Production Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000748
Chris McLeod Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000746
Kirstin Riddle Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000745
Jeff Jones Visual Effects Coordinator (Digital Domain) 120760 23000744
Rudi Holzapfel Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Baseblack) 249 23000763
Chico Lima Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Baseblack) 249 23000764
Chuan Wang Matchmove Artist (Baseblack) 120657 23000783
Antony John Victor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000784
Elliot Staker Matchmove Artist (Baseblack) 120657 23000782
Rob O’Dea Matchmove Artist (Baseblack) 120657 23000781
Wesley Froud Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Baseblack) 120657 23000779
Will Cohen Visual Effects Producer (Milk Visual Effects) 243 23000785
Nicolas Hernandez Visual Effects Supervisor (Milk Visual Effects) 249 23000786
Mark Bright Visual Effects Editor (Milk Visual Effects) 614 23000790
Jan Schubert Visual Effects TD(Milk Visual Effects) 419 23000791
Lorna Dumba Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Milk Visual Effects) 243 23000789
Jean-Claude Deguara Animation Supervisor (Milk Visual Effects) 120918 23000788
Sara Bennett Compositing Supervisor (Milk Visual Effects) 120928 23000787
Mark O'Kane Modelmaker Modeler(Baseblack) 120919 23000778
Chris Petts Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Baseblack) 120919 23000777
Claudio Bassi Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000768
Ivan Cipriani Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000769
Tim Young 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Baseblack) 120987 23000767
Martin Ofori Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Baseblack) 419 23000766
Steve Moncur 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Baseblack) 120965 23000765
Pietro Coco Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000770
Joss Flores Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000771
Robert Hesketh Visual Effects FX Animator(Baseblack) 419 23000775
Charlotte Tyson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Baseblack) 120959 23000776
Kostantinos Panagiotopoulos Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000774
Armando Lombardo Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000773
Stephanie Kelly Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000772
Stephen Cummings Armourer Standby Armorer 121128 24000024
Alan Hausmann Props Workshop Supervisor 120817 24000025
Adrienn Kamaras Production Secretary (Budapest Main Unit) 367 25000054
Balazs Labancz Production Assistant (Budapest Main Unit) 275 25000055
Steve Brigden Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000053
Derek Ede Coordinator Standby Stagehand 528 25000052
Rachel King Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000051
Misi Magenheim Production Assistant (Budapest Main Unit) 275 25000056
Julia Hargitai Set Production Assistant Set PA(Budapest Main Unit) 371 25000057
Antal Gruller Assistant Unit Assistant(Budapest Main Unit) 120820 25000061
Istvan Pal Assistant Unit Assistant(Budapest Main Unit) 120820 25000062
Zsolt Tolmar Set Production Assistant Set PA(Budapest Main Unit) 371 25000060
Emese Matuz Set Production Assistant Set PA(Budapest Main Unit) 371 25000059
Gergo Marton Set Production Assistant Set PA(Budapest Main Unit) 371 25000058
Darren O'Connell Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000050
Luke Gavigan Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000049
Guiomar Alonso Assistant Horsemaster 120820 25000040
Natalya Shaipulova Coordinator Kazakh Horse Team Coordinator 528 25000041
Ann Pattison-Bingham Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000039
Ross Whitfild Coordinator Arborist 528 25000038
Steven Dyett Coordinator Standby Stagehand 528 25000037
Amy Coats Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000042
Martin Birmingham Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000043
Sal Valone Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000047
Tiziano Niero Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Jenny Gary Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000046
Luke Carey Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000045
Mike Beaven Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000044
Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator (Budapest Main Unit) 271 25000063
Gabor Kisgyorgy Transportation Captain (Budapest Main Unit) 272 25000064
Phil Pickford Coordinator Safety Coordinator(Additional Photography) 528 25000083
Vince Aves Coordinator Groomsman(Additional Photography) 528 25000084
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot (Additional Photography) 121003 25000082
David Rosenbaum Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000081
Ricardo Cruz Coordinator Groomsman(Additional Photography) 528 25000080
Jade Williams Coordinator Groomsman(Additional Photography) 528 25000085
Colin Wright Coordinator Groomsman(Additional Photography) 528 25000086
Denise Snyder Trainer Personal Trainer(for Mr. Reeves) 121109 26000002
Emma Davie Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Derek Warman Other Fire Officer 120795 26000001
Hannah Roose Set Production Assistant Set PA(Additional Photography) 371 25000999
Charlotte Hosten Coordinator Moves Coordinator(Framestore) 528 25000087
Elly Nakajima Set Production Assistant Set PA(Additional Photography) 371 25000079
Laurie Mahon Set Production Assistant Set PA(Additional Photography) 371 25000078
Roxana Szarisz Set Production Assistant Set PA(Budapest 2nd Unit) 371 25000068
Norbert Vilonya Set Production Assistant Set PA(Budapest 2nd Unit) 371 25000069
Viktoria Papp Set Production Assistant Set PA(Budapest 2nd Unit) 371 25000067
Csaba Bagossy Production Assistant (Budapest 2nd Unit) 275 25000066
Sandor Paradi Jr Transportation Transportation Secretary(Budapest Main Unit) 120992 25000065
David Ellis Second Unit Director Unit/Splinter Unit Director(Additional Photography) 412 25000070
Stephanie Barker Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000072
Charles Elson Set Production Assistant Set PA(Additional Photography) 371 25000076
Daniel Hillary Set Production Assistant Set PA(Additional Photography) 371 25000077
Tamlyn Samuels Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000075
Ben Kozel Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000074
Kelly Lee Travel Coordinator (Additional Photography) 121042 25000073
Sheerin Khasrowshahi-Miandoab Assistant (to Mr. Reeves) 120820 25000036
Andrew Scott Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000035
Stuart Walpole Propman Standby Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000043
David Sillery Armourer Standby Armourer(Additional Photography) 121128 24000044
Terry Wells Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000042
Harriet Orman Property Buyer Production Buyer(Additional Photography) 121046 24000041
Norbert Nagy Props Standby Props(Budapest 2nd Unit) 120817 24000040
Paul Purdy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000999
Phil Neilson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Angelika Schierz Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Lauren Broderick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Leila Merabti Assistant Contracts Assistant 120820 25000005
Francesca Budd Travel Coordinator Travel And Accommodations Coordinator 121042 25000004
Faith Thomas Coordinator Crowd Set Supervisor 528 25000002
Sandor Fenyi Props Standby Props(Budapest 2nd Unit) 120817 24000039
Bela Gajdos Armourer (Budapest Main Unit) 121128 24000038
Timothy Lewis Armourer Armory Modeler 121128 24000029
Dominic Weisz Armourer Armory Modeler 121128 24000030
Sam Leake Armourer Armory Modeler 121128 24000028
Catherine Jones Armourer Armory Modeler 121128 24000027
Roy Stratford Armourer Armory Engineer 121128 24000026
Dan Johnson Armourer Armorer 121128 24000031
Steve Wisdom Armourer Armory Sculptor 121128 24000032
Dan Albury Armourer n/a 121128 24000036
Marshall Baron Armourer n/a 121128 24000037
Stephen Ralphs Armourer n/a 121128 24000035
Keith Quantrill Armourer Armorer 121128 24000034
Michael Swift Props Standby Props 120817 24000033
Nicola Ford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Richard Rogan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Alexandra Holcomb Assistant (to Mr. Rinsch) 120820 25000026
Daniel Savage Assistant (to Mr. Rinsch) 120820 25000027
Rob Sorrenti Coordinator Behind The Scenes 528 25000025
Malcolm Pearce Medic Health And Safety Officer 120966 25000024
Mick Hurrell Medic Health And Safety Officer 120966 25000023
Will Bazeley Assistant Assistant Technician 120820 25000028
Jon Webber Assistant Assistant Technician 120820 25000029
Annie Connors Assistant (to Ms. Abdy) 120820 25000033
David Joo Assistant (to Mr. Mone) 120820 25000034
Maria Pudlowska Assistant (to Mr. McLeod) 120820 25000032
Morgan Cline Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000031
Chris Bruno Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000030
Alison Bage Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000022
Carrie Johnson Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000021
Sekani Doram Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000013
Christopher Judd Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000014
Shoky Carter Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000012
Rob Madden Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000011
Alex Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Nicholas Kay Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000015
Nick Laurence Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000016
Helen Bingham Cashier n/a 121079 25000020
Asami Ohkubo Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000019
Laura Maloney Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000018
Ollie Lyndale Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000017
Victor Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000736
Dolores Pope Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000735
Florent Limouzin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000587
Andreas Loose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000588
Patrick Ledda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000586
Florent Lebrun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000585
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000584
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000589
Ashley James Software Engineer Systems Support(Framestore) 121071 23000590
Mario Maruska Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000594
Laszlo Mates Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000595
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000593
Thomas Mansencal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000592
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000591
Somasundaram Lakshmanan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000583
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000582
Igor Jovanovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000573
Robert Junggeburt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000574
Keith Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000572
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000571
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000570
Selva Kumar K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000575
Ricky Kang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000576
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000580
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000581
Gopi Krishna Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000579
Nandha Kishore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000578
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000577
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000596
Samantha Meisels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000597
Valentin Petrov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000615
Timoteo Osella Pettrich Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000616
Joe Pavlo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000614
Rajit Patnaik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000613
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000612
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000617
Donna Poynton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000618
Prabhakaran R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000622
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000623
Stefan Puschendorf Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000621
Jean-Colas Prunier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000620
Alexandre Prod’Homme Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000619
P A Satish Johney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000611
Rama Prasad P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000610
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000601
Bastien Montelecque Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000602
Jambunatha M N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000600
Sankarlal MG Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000599
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000598
Martin Mueller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000603
Rajesh Murthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000604
Sathiya Narayanan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000608
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000609
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000607
Patrick Muylkens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000606
Frances Muthaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000605
Thomas Hobman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000569
Alejandro Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000568
Jonathan Brouillat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000532
Boris Brucchaus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000533
Benjamin Bratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000531
Jonathan Brady Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000530
Gerald Blaise Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000529
Rob Bryson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000534
Ean Carr Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000535
Traian Constantinescu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000539
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000540
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000538
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000537
Arturo Orgaz Casado Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000536
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000528
Kanishk Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000527
Sonam Bahrani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000518
James L Bailey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000519
Vikas Bableshwer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000517
Dan Moody Visual Effects Visual Effects PA(Additional Photography) 419 23000068
Matt Aslopp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000515
Mahesh Balakrishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000520
Philip Barnard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000521
Nic Birmingham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000525
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000526
Hanumantha Rao Bhogadula Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000524
Guillaume Berthoumieu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000523
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000522
Yann Le Corre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000541
Miguel Santana Da Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000542
Marco Genovesi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000559
Kiran Ghiwari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000560
Raphael Gaudin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000558
Ales Gargulak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000557
Mark Fry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000556
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000561
Korapati Giri Sowmya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000562
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000566
Arnaud Havart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000567
Jakub Grygier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000565
Neil Griffiths Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000564
Vadivel Gnanasundaram Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000563
Pierre Fromentin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000555
Andrew Fletcher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000554
Chong Deng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000546
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000547
Brecht Debaene Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000545
Rupert Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000544
Nicola Danese Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000543
Mahesh Dhaddla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000548
Peter Dudley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000549
Audrey Ferrara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000553
Sebastian Fernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000552
Jenn Epstein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000551
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000550
Srinivasan Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000624
Ramkumar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000625
Karl Kohlman Effects Assistant Effects Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 120922 23000698
Tim Withers Effects Assistant Effects Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 120922 23000699
Atsushi Ikarashi Effects Assistant Effects Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 120922 23000697
Brian Gazdik Effects Assistant Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 120922 23000696
Mike Wood Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000695
Daniel Buck Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000700
Tadao Mihashi Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000701
Eric Beaver Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000705
Chia-Chi Hu Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000706
Rito Trevino Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000704
Arutyun Artur Sayan Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000703
Christopher Nichols Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000702
Daniel Thron Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000694
Zach Mandt Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000693
Walter F Hyneman Character Animation Character Setup Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000684
Kiel Figgins Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000685
Tim Odell Titles Texture Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120825 23000683
George Krauter Titles Texture Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120825 23000682
Ben Dishart Titles Texture Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120825 23000681
Ross MacKenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000686
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000687
Eric Dima-Ala Jr. Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000691
Chris Duncan Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000692
Jonathan Green Visual Effects Environments Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000690
Rene Segura 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000689
Michael DeBeer 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000688
Brian Begun Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000707
Kevin Bouchez Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000708
Christine Carnegie Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000726
Alexander Costa Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000727
Jasper M Baltzersen Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000725
Carlos Alfaro Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000724
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000723
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000728
Robert Dorris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000729
Robert Liscombe Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000733
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000734
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000732
Claudio Gonzalez Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000731
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000730
Ned Wilson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000722
Ryan "Trip" Trippensee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000721
Jeffrey Masters Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000712
Gautama Murcho Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000713
Paul Lambert Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000711
Aruna Inversin Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000710
Alette Boyce Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000709
Mark Neumann Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000714
Vinh Nguyen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000715
John Sasaki Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000719
Joseph Silva Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000720
Bob Roesler Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000718
Francis Puthanangadi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000717
Lou Pecora Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000716
Hyunbo Park Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000680
Thomas Kernan Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000679
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000643
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000644
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000642
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000641
Dawid Skrodzki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000640
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000645
Attila Szalma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000646
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000650
James Tottman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000651
Ruggero Tomasino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000649
Sebastian Thinnes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000648
Dann Tarmy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000647
Klaus Skovbo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000639
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000638
Kristian Rejek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000629
Javier Roca Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000630
Ramana Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000628
Raja Ravichandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000627
Sreedhar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000626
Marco Edel Rolandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000631
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000632
Nick Sargent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000636
Roger Serrabassa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000637
Stefania De Santis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000635
Sean Samuels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000634
Anjum Sakharkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000633
Jeremie Touzery Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000652
Sanju Travis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000653
David Tovell Software Engineer Software(MPC) 121071 23000670
Jay Barton Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000671
Thomas Stevenson Software Engineer Software(MPC) 121071 23000669
Christopher Cameron Software Engineer Software(MPC) 121071 23000668
Alessandro Zanforlin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000667
Alex Thiesen Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000672
Nikos Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000673
Randy Sharp Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000677
Clara Coulter Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000678
Joanna Capitano Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 419 23000676
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 419 23000675
Jessica Harris Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000674
Terry Hu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000666
Jamie Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000665
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000657
Damodaran Venkatesan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000658
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000656
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000655
Gert Van Dermeersch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000654
Arpita Venugopal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000659
Ben Walker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000660
Oliver Winwood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000664
Tom Whittington Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000663
Alex Webb Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000662
Robin Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000661
Ruth Asensio Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000514
Dominic Ridley Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Additional Photography) 419 23000065
Wayne Creswell Greensman (Additional Photography) 201 9000079
Steven Murphy Greensman (Additional Photography) 201 9000080
Jake Corney Greensman (Additional Photography) 201 9000078
Gary Gleeson Painter HOD Painter(Additional Photography) 200 9000077
Peter Young Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000076
Kevin Jenkins Art Department Of Art Dept(Framestore) 120843 9000081
Christopher Brandstrom Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000082
Brandon Norris Art Department Coordinator Art Dept. Coordinator(Framestore) 195 9000086
Nicholas James Lloyd Concept Artist (Digital Domain) 120911 9000087
Sam Rowan Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000085
Joseph McLamb Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000084
Martin Macrae Concept Artist (Framestore) 120911 9000083
Thomas C Goodwin Art Department Draughtsperson(Additional Photography) 120843 9000075
Roxana Alexandru Art Department Draughtsperson(Additional Photography) 120843 9000074
Laszlo Szirmai Assistant Art Director (Budapest Main Unit) 315 9000065
Roxi Alexandru Set Designer (Budapest Main Unit) 202 9000066
Beatrix Peto Assistant Art Director (Budapest Main Unit) 315 9000064
Karolina Slemer Art Department Coordinator (Budapest Main Unit) 195 9000063
Csaba Stork Art Director (Budapest Main Unit) 183 9000062
Annamaria Orosz Set Designer (Budapest Main Unit) 202 9000067
Balazs Szedlacsek Set Designer (Budapest Main Unit) 202 9000068
Peter Russell Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000072
Sophie Worley Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000073
Emma Hanson Sculptor (Budapest Main Unit) 120910 9000071
Brian Morris Painter (Budapest Main Unit) 200 9000070
Marton Ivanov Art Department Assistant Art Department PA(Budapest Main Unit) 120503 9000069
Denise Chamian Casting n/a 179 10000001
Priscilla John Casting n/a 179 10000003
Clifford DeSpencer Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000005
Dr. Christopher Gerteis Advisor Historical Advisor 120821 12000006
Bobby White Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000004
Brian Hirono Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Nathan Morse Research Researcher 458 12000002
Dr. Stephen Turnbull Advisor Historical Advisor 120821 12000007
Asa Yoneda Liaison Cultural Liaison 121064 12000008
Scott Perry Dialogue Coach ADR Dialogue Coach 538 12000012
Penny Rose Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Yoshi Shioya Coach English Coach(Japan) 120914 12000011
Janos Papp Advisor Health And Safety Adviser(Budapest Main Unit) 120821 12000010
Csilla Szeplaki Translator Japanese Translator(Budapest Main Unit) 741 12000009
Christopher Kronus Research Researcher 458 12000001
Jeszen Shih Executive Crew Manager(Framestore) 120806 11000007
Elizabeth Ludwitzke Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Haruhiko Shimizu Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Karen Goddard Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Liz Lidwitzke Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Lyena Yonekura Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Haruhiko Shimizu Casting Associate (Japan) 160 10000012
Sue Lyster Head of Production (Framestore) 120889 11000005
Lizi Bedford Executive Crew Manager(Framestore) 120806 11000006
Matt Fox Executive Joint MD, Film(Framestore) 120806 11000004
Mel Sullivan Operations Operating Officer(Framestore) 121140 11000003
Lyena Nomura Casting Assistant (Japan) 177 10000013
Stuart Rose Art Director (Budapest Main Unit) 183 9000061
Richard Swinnerton Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000060
Suzanna Smith Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
John Warnke Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
David Moreau Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
A Todd Holland Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Andrew Leung Conceptual Illustrator Illustrator 121006 9000025
Michelle Moen Conceptual Illustrator Illustrator 121006 9000026
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000030
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000031
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000029
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000028
Simon McGuire Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Oli Goodier Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
David Doran Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Guy Bradley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Gavin Fitch Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Faye Green Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Robert Cowper Art Director n/a 183 9000007
John Chichester Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Gary Jopling Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000011
Jennifer Lewicki Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Kevin Cross Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Miranda Diamond Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Oliver Carroll Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Gae S. Buckley Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Christina Romney Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Chandler Wood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000032
Liam Georgensen Set Designer n/a 202 9000033
Steve Mitchell Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000051
Edward Wolstencroft Painter Standby Painter 200 9000052
Nigel Hughes Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000050
Rohan Harris Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000049
Satarupa Bradley Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000048
John Marson Greensman n/a 201 9000053
Peter Hooper Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000054
Joe Hansford Painter Standby Painter 200 9000058
Poppy Lloyd Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000059
Patsy Johnson Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000057
Jacob Nizzola Greensman Greens Standby 201 9000056
Gabor Biro Greensman Greens Standby 201 9000055
Emma Jackson Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000047
John Davey Painter Supervising Painter 200 9000046
Elli Griff Set Decorator n/a 165 9000037
Stephen Sharratt Art Director n/a 183 9000038
Tom Wingrove Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000036
Charlotte Malynn Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000035
Bethan Jones Set Designer n/a 202 9000034
Malcolm Stone Art Director n/a 183 9000039
Julie Pitt Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000040
Julian Walker Set Decorator Decor And Lettering Artist 165 9000044
Joe Monks Painter HOD Painter 200 9000045
Clive Ingleton Set Decorator Decor And Lettering Artist 165 9000043
Keiko Shimoda Art Department Calligrapher 120843 9000042
Georgia Warner Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000041
John Norster Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Charlotte Finlay Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Mark English Hairdresser Crowd Hairdresser 121014 13000077
Michelle Hutley Hairdresser Crowd Hairdresser 121014 13000078
Lauren Cox Hairdresser Crowd Hairdresser 121014 13000076
Rachael Speke Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000075
Morag Smith Hair Crowd Hair Supervisor 120794 13000074
Jane Hope Kavanagh Hairdresser Crowd Hairdresser 121014 13000079
Gábor Homonnay Costume Supervisor (Budapest Main Unit) 120895 13000080
Lucille Acevedo Costumer (for Mr. Reeves/Additional Photography) 120880 13000084
Adam Dee Costumes Costume Assistant(Additional Photography) 120828 13000085
Mate Nagy Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician(Budapest Main Unit) 120936 13000083
Ildiko Makk Hair Hair Supervisor(Budapest Main Unit) 120794 13000082
Kati Jakots Makeup Makeup Crowd Supervisor(Budapest Main Unit) 353 13000081
Charlotte Hayward Hair Crowd Hair Supervisor 120794 13000073
Michelle Martini Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000072
Jill Hornby Makeup Supervisor Crowd Makeup Supervisor 517 13000063
Elaine Carew Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
Lucilla Simbari Costumer n/a 120880 13000062
Peter Hornbuckle Costumer n/a 120880 13000061
Ian Foweraker Costumer n/a 120880 13000060
Mandy Gold Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000065
Claire Matthews Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000066
Amy Elliot Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000070
Angela Kiely Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000071
Deb Taylor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
Jutta Russell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000068
Nuria Mbomio Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000067
Andrew Fletcher Costumes Costume Assistant(Additional Photography) 120828 13000086
Jon Henry Gordon Hair Hair Chief(Additional Photography) 120794 13000088
Michele Perrone ADR Editor n/a 220 14000013
Nia Hansen Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Stuart McCowan ADR Editor n/a 220 14000012
Daniel Laurie ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Kimberly Harris ADR Editor n/a 220 14000010
Derek Pippert Foley Editor n/a 221 14000015
Dee Selby Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Lynn Sable Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000020
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
Melissa Lytle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Robert Shoup Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Teri E Dorman ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000009
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor Addl. Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000008
Stuart Bray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician(Additional Photography) 120936 13000092
Simon Rose Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician(Additional Photography) 120936 13000093
Nadine Mann Hair Assistant (Additional Photography) 120989 13000091
Rupert Simon Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Artist(for Mr. Reeves) 121041 13000090
Christine Greenwood Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Artist(for Mr. Reeves) 121041 13000089
John Midgley Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Mike Reardon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Tim Nielsen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor Addl. Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000007
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Frank A Montano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Charlotte Gray Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000003
Paul Colford Costumer n/a 120880 13000059
Katie Pattenden Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000058
Kevin Giles Costumes Costume Prop Fabricator 120828 13000021
Warren Haigh Costumes Costume Prop Fabricator 120828 13000022
David Bethell Wardrobe Costume Prop Fabricator 120823 13000020
Margerethe Schmoll Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000019
Sarah Howson Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000018
David Mclaughlin Costumes Costume Prop Fabricator 120828 13000023
Sarah Moore Wig Maker Ager/Dyer 121096 13000024
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000029
Amanda Burns Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Lisa Shanley Costumes Crowd Costume Assistant 120828 13000027
Martin McShane Costumes Crowd Costume Assistant 120828 13000026
Martin Clark Costume Coordinator Crowd Costume Assistant 120971 13000025
Kaniez Braganza Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000017
Karolyn Reece Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000016
Caroline Hickman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000008
Dorothy Sarafoglou Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000006
Debbie Grossman Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000005
Sophie Hart-Walsh Wardrobe Assistant Designer 120823 13000004
Andrew Hunt Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000009
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe Crowd Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000010
Stephanie Paul Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Adam Roach Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Ciara McArdle Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Catherine Lovett Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Philip Goldsworthy Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Amy Byrne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
David Dorling Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000049
Kat Fa Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000050
Alex Rouse Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000048
Tracey Smith Hairdresser Crowd Hairdresser 121014 13000047
Francesca Crowder Hair Crowd Hair Supervisor 120794 13000046
Hilly Haines Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000051
Jan Jamison Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000052
Andrew Simonin Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000056
Luca Vanella Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000057
Liz Mitchie Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000055
Nadine Mann Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000054
Jane Logan Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000053
Stephen Rose Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000045
Elisabetta De Leonardis Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000044
Polly Coxon-Smith Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup Artist 120801 13000036
Elizabeth Lewis Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup Artist 120801 13000037
Sarah Downes Makeup Makeup Crowd Supervisor 353 13000035
Wakana Yoshihara Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Jessica Needham Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Nikita Rae Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup Artist 120801 13000038
Paul Spateri Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000039
Lisa Tomblin Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000043
Helen Rowe Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Silicon Technician 120936 13000042
John Lambert Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Workshop Coordinator 120936 13000041
Pauline Fowler Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer(Tengu Lord And Monks) 120936 13000040
Leslie Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000005
David Allday Art Director n/a 183 9000004
James Ward Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000030
Neil Ravan Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000031
Rachel Taylor Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000029
Jamie Simons Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000028
Ian Simons Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000027
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Ceri Evans Cooper Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000033
Tom White Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
Alex Gavigan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Paul Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
Hannah Andrews Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Matt Mirrington Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000026
Jake Miller Chapman Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000025
Alex Gladstone Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Neil Grigson Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000017
Bill Darby Location Manager (Prep) 193 5000015
Megan Roberts Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Ray Kenny Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
David Bell Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000018
Caterina Boselli Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000019
Ian Lumsden Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Sarah Lewis Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000024
Alex Darby Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Chris Cranstoun Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000021
James Buxton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Tobin Hughes Location Manager n/a 193 5000039
Chris Johnston Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000040
Gabor Ujhazy Unit Manager (Budapest Main Unit) 120832 5000058
Eva Zold Production Coordinator Asset Management(Budapest Main Unit) 162 5000059
Laszlo Rorarius Location Manager (Budapest Main Unit) 193 5000057
Szonja Szekerak Assistant Director (Budapest Main Unit) 163 5000056
Darwin Brooks Assistant Director (Budapest Main Unit) 163 5000055
Edit Nagy Production Supervisor (Budapest 2nd Unit) 307 5000060
Gabi Vinkler Script Supervisor (Budapest 2nd Unit) 191 5000061
Michael Fottrell Line Producer UPM/Line Producer(Additional Photography) 161 5000065
Angus More Gordon Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000066
Kazutoshi Wadakura Production Coordinator Production Service(Japan) 162 5000064
Tamas Lukacsi Assistant Director (Budapest 2nd Unit) 163 5000063
Brandy D Pollard Assistant Director (Budapest 2nd Unit) 163 5000062
Tamas Vass Assistant Director (Budapest Main Unit) 163 5000054
Rita Galantai Assistant Production Coordinator (Budapest Main Unit) 192 5000053
Darren Storey Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000044
Howard Ellis Production Manager Production Service(Budapest Main Unit/Mid Atlantic Films) 305 5000045
Tom Iverson Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000043
Tim Hatfield Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000042
Wayne Caswell Location Scout Location Marshall 311 5000041
Adam Goodman Production Manager Production Service(Budapest Main Unit/Mid Atlantic Films) 305 5000046
Jen Conroy Production Supervisor (Budapest Main Unit) 307 5000047
Amiee Clark Production Coordinator (Budapest Main Unit) 162 5000051
Gabriella Csoma Production Coordinator (Budapest Main Unit) 162 5000052
Kriszian Kertai Production Manager (Budapest Main Unit) 305 5000050
Tamas Gal Production Manager (Budapest Main Unit) 305 5000049
Miklos Toth Production Manager (Budapest Main Unit) 305 5000048
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Will Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Dai Tabuchi Actor Advisor 1 1000019
Masayuki Deai Actor Isogai 1 1000020
Eizo Tomita Actor Advisor 1 1000018
Tanroh Ishida Actor Shogun's Adjutant 1 1000017
Togo Igawa Actor Tengu Lord 1 1000016
Yorick Van Wageningen Actor Kapitan 1 1000021
Junichi Kajioka Actor Guard 1 1000022
Akira Koieyama Actor Kira's Spy 1 1000026
Arisa Maekawa Actor Teen Mika 1 1000027
Takako Akashi Actor Mika's Handmaiden 1 1000025
Tomoko Komura Actor Mika's Handmaiden 1 1000024
Haruka Abe Actor Mika's Handmaiden 1 1000023
Natsuki Kunimoto Actor Riku 1 1000015
Neil Fingleton Actor Lovecraftian Samurai 1 1000014
Rinko Kikuchi Actor Witch 1 1000005
Min Tanaka Actor Lord Asano 1 1000006
Tadanobu Asano Actor Lord Kira 1 1000004
Ko Shibasaki Actor Mika 1 1000003
Hiroyuki Sanada Actor Oishi 1 1000002
Jin Akanishi Actor Chikara 1 1000007
Masayoshi Hanada Actor Yasuno 1 1000008
Shu Nakajima Actor Horibe 1 1000012
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa Actor Shogun Tsunayoshi 1 1000013
Hiroshi Yamada Actor Hara 1 1000011
Takato Yonemoto Actor Basho 1 1000010
Hiroshi Sogabe Actor Hazama 1 1000009
Masashi Fujimoto Actor Lead Soldier 1 1000028
Gedde Watanabe Actor Troupe Leader (Kabuki Actor) 1 1000029
Diane Sabatini Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Simon Warnock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Eric McLeod Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Walter Hamada Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Chris Morgan Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Sallie Hard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Sara Desmond Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Damian Anderson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Jami Chan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Douglas C Merrifield Production Manager 3D Production Manager(Cameron/Page Designs) 305 5000006
Hossein Amini Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Chris Morgan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ron Bottitta Actor Narrator 1 1000033
Daniel Barber Actor Teen Kai 1 1000034
Brian Hirono Actor Background Ronin 1 1000032
Rick Genest Actor Foreman 1 1000031
Manato Sekiguchi Actor Young Oishi 1 1000030
Clyde Kusatsu Actor Drunk Official 1 1000035
Carl Rinsch Director n/a 2 2000001
Chris Fenton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Scott Stuber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Walter Hamada Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Eric McLeod Producer n/a 3 3000002
Pamela Abdy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chris Carreras Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000067
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000068
Stuart Baird Editor n/a 172 7000002
Simon Morgan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Craig Wood Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ian Menzes Camera Operator Motion Control Camera Operator(Additional Photography) 239 6000063
William Handley Camera Operator Camera Technician(Additional Photography) 239 6000062
Dylan M Quirt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jason J Wasserman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Ilan Eshkeri Music n/a 120781 8000001
Andrew Silver Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
David Stephens Editor Editorial(MPC) 172 7000008
Joseph Farrant Editor Editorial(MPC) 172 7000007
Eddie Madrigal Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Joe Steele Camera Digital Imaging Technician(Additional Photography) 120798 6000061
J Glyn Williams Camera Eclipse Technician(Additional Photography) 120798 6000060
András Eichstaedt Camera Utility Camera(Budapest 2nd Unit) 120798 6000051
Kristof Pardanyi Camera Cableman(Budapest 2nd Unit) 120798 6000052
Andras Szoke Assistant Camera (Budapest 2nd Unit) 233 6000050
Sarah Brandes Camera Digital Imaging Technician(Budapest 2nd Unit) 120798 6000049
Péter Faludi Video Assistant (Budapest Main Unit) 121119 6000048
Attila Szilágyi Video Assistant (Budapest 2nd Unit) 121119 6000053
Pal Paluch Camera Camera Grip(Budapest 2nd Unit) 120798 6000054
Christopher Cavanagh Video Assistant (Additional Photography) 121119 6000058
John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography Aerial DOP(Additional Photography) 121063 6000059
Tom Elgar Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Additional Photography) 505 6000057
Manning Tillman Camera Stereographer(Additional Photography) 120798 6000056
Alison Lai Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000055
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Julie Pearce Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Tristan Fry Music Featured Musician 120781 8000022
Joji Hirota Music Featured Musician 120781 8000023
Caroline Dale Music Featured Musician 120781 8000021
Matt Mysco Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000020
Adam Miller Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000019
Daisy Chute Score Mixing Score Assistant 120927 8000024
Josine Cohen Score Mixing Score Assistant 120927 8000025
Gary Freeman Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Graham Caulfield Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000003
Jan Roelfs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nathanel Smith Score Mixing Score Assistant 120927 8000027
Sam Gohl Score Mixing Score Assistant 120927 8000026
Joe Kearns Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000018
Jason Elliott Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000017
Andy Brown Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000008
Jessica Dannheisser Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Stephen McLaughlin Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000007
Tesse Gohl Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000006
Peter Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Julian Kershaw Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Vic Fraser Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
Laurence Anslow Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000015
Gordon Davidson Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000016
Steve Wright Music Score Programmer 120781 8000014
Jeff Toyne Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000013
Paul Saunderson Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000012
Chris O'Driscoll Camera Camera Convergence 120798 6000047
Martyn Culpan Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000046
Dan Gamble Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000010
Harry Gamble Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000011
Dean Morrish Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
John Gamble Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Alexander Youssef Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000007
Chris Plevin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Keith McNamara Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000013
Zoe Whittaker Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000017
Luke Haddock Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000018
Brannon Brown Camera Phantom Technician 120798 6000016
Felix McNamara Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000015
Ross McNamara Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000014
Lewis Hume Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Simon Hume Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Toby Hosking Assistant Director (Splinter/Additional Photography) 163 5000072
Sarah Hood Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000073
David Coupland Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000071
Bertie Spiegelberg Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000070
Ali James Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000069
Mark Cooper Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000074
Charles Bolwell Production Supervisor (Digital Domain) 307 5000075
Martin Hume Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Paul A. Edwards Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Demetri Portelli Camera Stereographer/Stereo Supervisor(Cameron/Page Designs) 120798 6000002
John Mathieson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Carolyn Denise Gayle Production Supervisor (Digital Domain) 307 5000076
Steve Petrie Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000019
Ben Gervais Camera 3D Systems Engineer(Cameron/Page Designs) 120798 6000020
Mark Moriarty Camera Operator n/a 239 6000037
Peter Wignall Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000038
Fraser Taggart Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000036
Everette Webber Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120798 6000035
Bob Peishel Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120798 6000034
Steve Burgess Camera Assistant A Camera 120798 6000039
Andrew Jones Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000040
Ben Plant Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000044
Lizzie Kelly Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000045
Phill Hardy Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000043
Louise McMenemy Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000042
Alex Bender Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000041
Skip Kimball Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000033
Jason Fabbro Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000032
Tash Gamper Camera Camera Convergence(Cameron/Page Designs) 120798 6000024
Derek Schweickart Camera 3D Workflow Supervisor/Colorist(Cameron/Page Designs) 120798 6000025
James Burgess Camera Camera Convergence(Cameron/Page Designs) 120798 6000023
Sandra Lombardi Camera 3D Digital Imaging Technician(Cameron/Page Designs) 120798 6000022
David West Camera 3D Systems Technician(Cameron/Page Designs) 120798 6000021
Thomas John Cabela Camera Stereolab Technician 120798 6000026
Stephen Boucher Camera Stereolab 1st Assistant 120798 6000027
Frank Connor Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000031
Daniel Hajnal Camera Stereolab Assistant 120798 6000030
Pascal Bennett Camera Stereolab Assistant 120798 6000029
Ana De Mier Y Ortuno Camera Stereolab 1st Assistant 120798 6000028
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000023
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator Fight Stunt Coordinator(Additional Photography) 120804 19000102
Peter Pedrero Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000103
Keith Quantrill Stunts Archer 240 19000101
Stephen Ralphs Stunts Archer 240 19000100
Charles Adcock Pyrotechnics Pyro Technician 121027 19000099
Morgan Benoit Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000104
Jacob Cox Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000105
Russell MacLeod Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000109
Pascal Madura Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000110
James Green Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000108
Matt Crook Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000107
Thomas Cox Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000106
Dauren Zhunussov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000098
K. Zhumaguzhin Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000097
Timur Kalizharov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000088
Beibut Khomikov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000089
Yedil Dalkhanov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000087
M. Burkhanov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000086
Nurbek Bolotov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000085
Kanat Kudyarov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000090
Kanatbek Kungozhinov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000091
Eric Shaipulov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000095
Almat Yelegenov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000096
T. Serkebaev Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000094
Ilichbek Nuraev Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000093
Edil Moldaliev Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000092
Richard Reeve-Young Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000111
Jamie Rider Phillips Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000112
Jason Brown Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000010
Max Cawley Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000011
Darren Blanchard Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000009
Seb Baker Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000008
Henry Armour Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000007
Michael Chase Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000012
Stuart Clark Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000013
Ryan Dent Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000017
Dan Euston Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000018
Shay Dempsey Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000016
Jacob Cox Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000015
Rob Cope Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000014
George Armour Animal Services Horse Rider 121036 20000006
Ivan Baena Delgado Animal Services Horse Rider(Spanish Team) 121036 20000005
Ian Gilse Stunts Rider(Additional Photography) 240 19000116
Mark J Howard Stunts Rider(Additional Photography) 240 19000117
Laurie Fogartie Stunts Rider(Additional Photography) 240 19000115
Oliver Daymar Stunts Rider(Additional Photography) 240 19000114
Shane Steyn Stunts (Additional Photography) 240 19000113
Feliz McCartney Stunts Rider(Additional Photography) 240 19000118
Luis Moreno Stunts Rider(Additional Photography) 240 19000119
Luis Miguel Arranz Animal Services Horse Rider(Spanish Team) 121036 20000003
Angel Luis Gomez De La Torre Animal Services Horse Rider(Spanish Team) 121036 20000004
Hernan Ortiz Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000002
Ricardo Cruz Animal Trainer Horsemaster 120962 20000001
Tomi Keeling Motion Control Motion Control Technician(Additional Photography) 121053 19000120
Daniyar Beissekov Stunts Stunt Rider(Kazakh) 240 19000084