Hero Wanted (2008)

Hero Wanted
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Crime, Action, Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Boyan Borisov Driver Make-up Trailer Driver(to Mr Gooding) 273 25000053
Vladimir Vasilev Driver (to Mr Martin) 273 25000026
Dimitar Doychinov Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Krasimir Simeonov Stunts Client Stunts 240 19000017
Stoyan Nikolov Driver Motorhome Driver(to Mr Gooding) 273 25000052
Sashko Iliev Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000020
Mihaela Mihailova Construction Construction Store 120900 21000022
Petko Iliev Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000021
Veselin Ilov Construction Laborer 120900 21000024
Vladislav Balchov Construction Laborer 120900 21000027
Svetoslav Panayotob Construction Laborer 120900 21000028
Ivailo Zahariev Construction Laborer 120900 21000026
Valeri Bojilchev Construction Laborer 120900 21000025
Bogidar Eftov Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000019
Rumen Todorov Construction Laborer 120900 21000023
Stefan Tasev Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Bojidar Eftov Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Kiril Dimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Stefan Stoikov Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Lubomir Milanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Kiril Kovachev Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Vladimir Petkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Todor Tunov Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Pavlin Pavlov Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Blagovest Blagoev Construction Laborer 120900 21000029
Veselin Nikolov Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Bogdan Bogdanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Nikolai Goranov Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Buddy Mackett Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000018
Angel Pavlov Construction Laborer 120900 21000030
Ivo Jivkov Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Pavel Dimirtov Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Sarah Priestnall Visual Effects Supervisor Production Supervisor(Hollywood Intermediate) 249 23000003
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000002
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 249 23000001
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX) 243 23000006
David Waters Visual Effects Producer Senior Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000007
Desilava Lazarova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000011
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000010
Dennis Little Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000009
Jim Delany Visual Effects Producer IO Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000008
Liubo Nikolov Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Vasil Konakchiev Plasterer n/a 121097 21000041
Petko Matev Welder n/a 121059 21000034
Ivan Borushev Welder n/a 121059 21000033
Miko Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000032
Milen Grigorov Construction Laborer 120900 21000031
Mihail Kitanov Welder n/a 121059 21000035
Vlado Popov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000036
Georgi Emilov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000040
Vasil Nikodimov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000039
Stoyan Cv. Stoyanov Plasterer n/a 121097 21000038
Kolio Nachev Plasterer n/a 121097 21000037
Strahil Strahilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Victor Bikarski Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Svetoslav Milanov Stunt Double Photo Double(to Mr Jensen) 120980 19000007
Danko Yordanov Stunt Double (to Mr Kozlowski) 120980 19000008
Javor Mihailov Stunt Double (to Mr Liotta) 120980 19000006
Charles Jarman Stunt Double (to Mr Gooding) 120980 19000005
Yordan Zahariev Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Vencislav Tzonchev Stunt Double Photo Double(to Mr Kozlowski) 120980 19000009
Stoyan Istratiev Stunt Double (to Mr Kozlowski) 120980 19000010
Magdalena Vurbanova Stunt Double (to Ms Hanratty) 120980 19000014
Hristian Georgiev Stunt Double Photo Double(to Mr Coates) 120980 19000013
Georgi Karulkovski Stunt Double (to Mr Coates) 120980 19000012
Yoan Aleksov Stunt Double Photo Double(to Mr Cairns) 120980 19000011
Velislav Velev Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000003
Zarko Karatanchev Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Licenser 121027 19000002
Travis Mitchell Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Accountant 120979 16000013
Roman Viaris de Lesegno Finance Manager V.P. Finance and Administration(For Millennium Films) 120941 16000012
Roman Witt Finance Manager Executive V.P. Finance/Corporate Controller(For Millennium Films) 120941 16000011
Mandie Rush Accountant Production Financing(Bank Leumi) 120802 16000010
Julie Weisel Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.com) 120949 16000015
Pini Klavir Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Supervisor 121027 19000001
Rick Eyler Legal Services Senior Contracts Administrator(For Millennium Films) 120857 18000002
Lonnie Ramati Business Affairs Executive V.P. Business & Legal Affairs(For Millennium Films) 120792 18000001
Veselin Stankov Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000016
Dimitar Ilkov Stunt Double Photo Double(to Mr Sampson) 120980 19000015
Johnny M Martin Stunts Policeman 1 Stunts 240 19000018
Teordor Tzolov Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Dorislav Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Georgi Stanislavov Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Georgi Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Rumen Petrov Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Danko Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Vencislav Stoyanov Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Dian Dimitrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Valentin Hadzhiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Stanimira Pacheva Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000012
Magdalena Varbanova Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Velizar Peev Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Radoslav Parvanov Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Elitza Rujeva Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Asen Asenov Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Scott Sproule Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000020
Jake Brake Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000019
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Georgi Karulkovski Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Georgi Manchev Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kalin Kerin Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Diyan Hristov Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Svetoslav Stoilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Diana Simeonova Visual Effects 3D Matchmoving(Worldwide FX) 419 23000015
Bojidar Kostov Driver Cast Minivan Driver 273 25000029
Zahari Todorov Driver Crew Bus Driver 273 25000030
Svetlin Chervenkov Driver Cast Minivan Driver 273 25000028
Milen Bojichov Driver (to Mr Blanford) 273 25000025
Rumen Marinov Driver (to Mr Coates) 273 25000024
Lubo Krastev Driver Crew Bus Driver 273 25000031
Stanislav Manovlov Driver Crew Bus Driver 273 25000032
Nikolay Asenov Driver Set Dressing Minivan Driver 273 25000036
Angel Angelov Driver Truck Driver 273 25000035
Stefan Cheresharski Driver Construction Truck Driver 273 25000034
Nedko Mavrikov Driver Construction Minivan Driver 273 25000033
Ivailo Avramov Driver (to Mr Gooding) 273 25000023
Svetoslav Petrov Driver (to Mr Smrz) 273 25000022
Kalin Nikolov Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Yavor Mantarkov Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Aleksander Skerlev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Elka Gecheva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Andrey Getov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Lea Rozen Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000016
Stefan Lalev Transportation Action Vehicles 120992 25000017
Vladimir Dimitrov Office Runner n/a 120988 25000021
Vasi Lambreva Production EPK Assistant 120824 25000020
Tzveti Lazarova Production EPK Creator 120824 25000019
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000018
Svetlin Popov Driver Set Dressing Truck Driver 273 25000037
Cvetomil Peshev Driver Props Driver 273 25000038
Emil Serkedjiev Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000056
Hristo Bonev Driver Wardrobe Truck Driver 273 25000057
Ivo Georgiev Driver Make-up Cast Driver 273 25000055
Nikolai Kolev Driver Motorhome Driver(to Mr Liotta) 273 25000054
Ventsislav Ignatov Driver Light Truck Driver 273 25000051
Plamen Petrov Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000058
Sotir Baladjanov Driver Pyrotechnics Effects Driver 273 25000059
Carol Delossantos Other International Distribution(For Millennium Films) 120795 26000002
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(For Millennium Films) 120795 26000001
Johnny Martin Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000063
Kiril Georgiev Coordinator (Bulgaria) 528 25000062
Dimitar Dimitrov Driver Grip Truck Driver 273 25000050
Stefan Dinev Driver Grip Truck Driver 273 25000049
Lubomir Evtimov Driver Art Department Driver 273 25000042
Martin Kolev Driver Art Department Driver 273 25000041
Stefan Dundakov Driver Wardrobe Minivan Driver 273 25000040
Iliya Iliev Driver Props Truck Driver 273 25000039
Stefan Angelov Driver Art Department Truck Driver 273 25000043
Ivo Dimitrov Driver Riggers Minivan Driver 273 25000044
Lyudmil Nikolov Driver Camera Truck Driver 273 25000048
Sashko Iliev Driver Construction Driver 273 25000047
Antonio Delendarov Driver Prelight Truck Driver 273 25000046
Traicho Georgiev Driver Cable Rig Truck Driver 273 25000045
Hristo Shterev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Rosen Marinov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Todd Korody Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Hollywood Intermediate) 121071 23000030
Lidiya Burukova Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000031
Dave Graubard Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Hollywood Intermediate) 121071 23000029
Tsvetan Stefanov Vasilev Special Effects n/a 168 23000028
Martin Ruskov Special Effects n/a 168 23000027
Diana Angelova Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000032
Alexey Karagyaur Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000033
Angel Ivanov 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Worldwide FX) 120965 23000037
Dietz Toshio Ichishita Digital Effects Artist Digital Clean-up Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120960 23000036
Rachel Clements Digital Effects Artist Digital Cleanup Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120960 23000035
Larry Arpin Graphic Artist Senior Graphic Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120985 23000034
Prince Bagdasarian Special Effects Coordinator Film and HD Coordinator(Hollywood Intermediate) 241 23000026
Nikolaj Kondarev Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000025
Peter Tomov Visual Effects 3D Matchmoving(Worldwide FX) 419 23000017
Krasimir Rizov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept(Worldwide FX) 419 23000018
Yanko Jeliazkov Visual Effects 3D Matchmoving(Worldwide FX) 419 23000016
Ronalyn Nagtalon Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000009
Nina Dimitrova Visual Effects 3D Matchmoving(Worldwide FX) 419 23000014
Pavel Bayraktarski Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept(Worldwide FX) 419 23000019
Angel Angelov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept(Worldwide FX) 419 23000020
Vladimir Zdravkov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000024
Peter Marinov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000023
Valentin Todorov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 419 23000022
Stanimir Georgiev Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept(Worldwide FX) 419 23000021
Svetoslav Petkov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000038
Georgi Staikov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000039
Alexandre Coscas Assistant (to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000001
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr Davidson) 120820 25000002
Andrey Filchev Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000004
Borislav Belberov Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000003
Biliana Buchmann Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Vladimir Dimitrov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Aleksander Arnaudov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Zahari Dimirtov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Yanko Denkiev Takiev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Krastio I Krastev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Borislav Jekov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Dirk Buchmann Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Stoycho Stanchev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000050
Peter Keranov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000043
Iveta Yordanova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000042
Milen Jeliazkov 2-D Artist 2D Lead Artist(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000041
Tsvetelina Stoilova 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX) 120933 23000040
Diana Moneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000044
Ivaylo Andonov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000045
Kiril Gizdov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000049
Atanas Stankov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000048
Svilen Ainadjiev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000047
Maria Boyuklieva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX) 120987 23000046
Michael Burrows Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Hollywood Intermediate) 614 23000013
Ray Tamayo Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000008
Hristo Aleksandrov Focus Puller n/a 332 6000015
Georgi Dianelos Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000016
Dimitar Bonev Focus Puller n/a 332 6000014
Borislav Slatanov Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Simon Versano Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Anton Nakov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000017
Arturo Lopez Film Lab Scanning Manager(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000018
Julius Friede Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120920 6000022
Luba Atanasova Colorist n/a 120920 6000021
James Ledesma Film Lab Scanning Operator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000020
Chris Thomas Film Lab Scanning Operator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000019
Radoslav Petkov Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000011
Anna V Andreeva Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000010
Emil Topuzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Neven Mihailova Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Yaroslav Ivanov Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Violeta Piperevska Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Georgi Stanishev Camera Operator Remote Head Operator 239 6000004
Desislav Georgiev Camera Operator Remote Head Operator 239 6000005
Mihail Yanakiev Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000009
Ivan Vatzov Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000008
Ivailo Ivanov Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000007
Matteo Carlesimo Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000006
Tim Anderson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jon Pehlke On-Line Editor Digital Intermediate Online Editor(Hollywood Intermediate) 120811 7000002
Jez Pike Song Performer ("Tranceported") 120788 8000016
Cadence Blaze Song Performer ("Reloaded") 120788 8000017
Bob Mitchell Song Performer ("Tranceported") 120788 8000015
Jimmy Kaleth Song Performer ("Tranceported") 120788 8000014
Peter Neff Song Performer ("Petey's Blues") 120788 8000013
Carlos Da Silva Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Norma Jean Sanders Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Vencislav Lukanov Set Decorator Set Decoration Upholsterer 165 9000006
Ivan Borisov Set Decorator Set Decoration Electrician 165 9000005
Valery Yankov Set Decorator Set Decoration Electrician 165 9000004
Alexey Karagyaur Set Decorator (Bulgaria) 165 9000003
Richard Wheeler Song ("Scared") 120859 8000012
Scott P Schreer Song ("Blue Dreams") 120859 8000011
Drew DeAscentis Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Ashley Miller Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Selena Arizanovic Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000002
Kenneth Burgomaster Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ryan Dorney Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Peter Neff Song ("Petey's Blues") 120859 8000005
Jimmy Kaleth Song ("Tranceported") 120859 8000006
D DiFonzo Song ("Blue Dreams") 120859 8000010
Cadence Blaze Song ("Reloaded") 120859 8000009
Jez Pike Song ("Tranceported") 120859 8000008
Bob Mitchell Song ("Tranceported") 120859 8000007
Robert Van Norden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Candice Levy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Tom Nelson Actor Security Guard 1 1000018
Nikolai Stanoev Actor Gum Salesman 1 1000019
Lisa Dunne Actor Marley's Mom 1 1000017
Nasko Srebrev Actor Bartender 1 1000016
Elitsa Rajeva Actor Dawn Case 1 1000015
Sergio Buenrostro Actor Rookle Cop 1 1000020
Mimi Rigassio Actor Receptionist 1 1000021
George Asenov Actor Paramedic 1 1 1000025
Mike Straub Actor Scrubs 1 1000024
Sunnie Merrill Actor Bakery Woman 1 1000023
Nathan Bautista Actor Door Dude 1 1000022
Amy Davis Actor Waitress 1 1000014
Todd Jensen Actor Detective Wallace McTee 1 1000013
Jean Smart Actor Melanie McQueen 1 1000005
Tommy J Flanagan Actor Derek 1 1000006
Norman Reedus Actor Swain 1 1000004
Ray Liotta Actor Detective Terry Subcott 1 1000003
Christa Campbell Actor Melanie McQueen 1 1000002
Gary Cairns Actor Gill 1 1000007
Kim Coates Actor Skinner McGraw 1 1000008
Paul Sampson Actor Gordy McGraw 1 1000012
Sammi Hanratty Actor Marley Singer 1 1000011
Steve Kozlowski Actor Lynch McGraw 1 1000010
Ben Cross Actor Cosmo Jackson 1 1000009
Carol Smrz Actor Family in Bank 1 1000026
Jenna Smrz Actor Family in Bank 1 1000027
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
David Varod Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Veselin Karadjov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Evan Law Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Sylvia Asenova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Galina Kuchukova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Vimala Berrington Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Vasil Stoyanov Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Vladimir Vladimirov Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
George Gale Post-Production Supervisor Postproduction Supervisor 120796 5000007
Chad Law Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Richard Salvatore Producer n/a 3 3000002
Johnny Martin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brian Smrz Director n/a 2 2000001
Colton Smrz Actor Family in Bank 1 1000028
David E Ornston Producer n/a 3 3000003
Les Weldon Producer n/a 3 3000004
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000005
Ivan Yankov Kirov Set Decorator Set Decoration Upholsterer 165 9000007
Martin Ivanov Set Decorator Set Decoration Welder 165 9000008
Jason "Frenchie" Gaya Sound Recordist (Sonic Magic Studios) 331 14000017
Randy Babajtis Supervising Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 328 14000018
Richard Kitting Sound Recordist (Sonic Magic Studios) 331 14000016
Scott Hinkley Sound Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 230 14000015
Jonathan Wales Sound Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 230 14000014
Scott Sproule Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000001
Jake Brake Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000002
Emil Petkov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Vladislav Galabov Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000005
Ivo Angelov Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000004
Ivailo Genchev Rigging Grip Rigger 120944 15000003
Vladimir Kaloyanov Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000013
Cody King Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000012
Valeri Metodiev Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Kiril Kaloyanov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
David Van Slyke ADR Supervisor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(Snic Magic Studios) 219 14000003
Sean Foye ADR Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 227 14000002
Angela Hemingway ADR Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 220 14000001
Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift Foley Artist (Sonic Magic Studios) 223 14000006
Zach Michaelis Foley Artist (Sonic Magic Studios) 223 14000007
Phillip Young Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000011
Robert "Double D" Dehn Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000010
Judah Getz Foley Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 224 14000009
Josh Adeniji Foley Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 221 14000008
Spiro Dichev Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Ivan Aleksandrov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
George Mihailov Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000025
Alan Lam Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Liubomir Hristoskov Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Konstantin Vladimirov Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Plamen Soklev Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Amy Agzarian Production Accountant Production Chief Accountant 282 16000002
Lil Lacheva Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000003
Adonis Leung Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000007
Amila Giducos Accountant Corporate Accountant(For Millennium Films) 120802 16000006
Denitza Ilieva Accountant Clerk 120802 16000005
Anna Bankova Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Ivailo Kostov Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Hristo Elandjiev Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Venelin Stepanov Grip n/a 365 15000012
Cvetan Kostov Grip n/a 365 15000013
Mihail Apostolov Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Nikolai Kostov Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000010
Miroslav Borisov Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Cable Cam 120944 15000009
Dimitar Dimitrov Grip n/a 365 15000014
Georgi Petkov Grip n/a 365 15000015
Borislav Krastanov Gaffer Pre-Rig Gaffer 268 15000019
Yavor Zahariev Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
George Dimitrov Generator Operator Set Generator 363 15000017
Stoyan Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000016
Vladimir Kovachev Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000014
Atanas Ivanov Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000013
Petar Lozanov Painter Set Decoration Painter 200 9000025
Kolio Nachev Painter n/a 200 9000026
Gergana Hristova Painter Set Decoration Painter 200 9000024
Ivanca Memova Painter Set Decoration Painter 200 9000023
Georgi Chavramov Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000022
Aleksandar Ivanov Painter n/a 200 9000027
Ana Hristova Painter n/a 200 9000028
Georgi Kodjabashiiski Painter n/a 200 9000032
Kamen Dimov Painter n/a 200 9000031
Ina Deneva Painter n/a 200 9000030
Eleonora Slavkova Painter n/a 200 9000029
Petko Ivanov Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000021
Emil Schmidt Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000020
Filip Andreev Set Decorator Set Decoration Laborer 165 9000012
Radko Stoyanov Set Decorator Set Decoration Laborer 165 9000013
Lubomir Harizanov Set Decorator Set Decoration Laborer 165 9000011
Petar Lozanov Set Decorator Set Decoration Carpenter 165 9000010
Mihaela Mihailova Set Decorator Set Decoration Store 165 9000009
Iliya Iliev Set Decorator Set Decoration Laborer 165 9000014
Plamen Milanov Set Decorator Set Coordinator 165 9000015
Kristian Dobrev Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000019
Ivan Dimitrov Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000018
Jivko Jeliazkov Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Sonya Savova Art Director n/a 183 9000016
Rosen Stefanov Lead Person Leadman 120957 9000033
Svetlozar Petrov Dresser n/a 120967 9000034
Rositsa Tsanovska Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Didi Stoyanova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Jasmina Vaileva Costumer (to Mr Gooding) 120880 13000004
Katya Ivanova Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Nik Palankov Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Ivon Ivanova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Tatiana Sleptzova Makeup Artist (to Mr Gooding) 120801 13000008
Daniela Kutsarova Wardrobe Laundress 120823 13000012
Maria Stoyanova Tailor n/a 120990 13000011
Sofi Hvurleva Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Judy Lovell Makeup Artist (to Mr Liotta) 120801 13000009
Djanina Daykoucheva Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant(For Millennium Films) 120784 12000001
Emanuil Deanov Dresser n/a 120967 9000038
Petko Angelov Dresser n/a 120967 9000037
Stoyan Cakov Dresser n/a 120967 9000036
Borislav Bogdanov Dresser n/a 120967 9000035
Anna Hadzhieva Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000039
Branka Gligorova Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000040
Mariana Stanisheva Casting (Bulgaria) 179 10000004
Vickie Thomas Casting n/a 179 10000003
Pam Gilles Casting n/a 179 10000002
Valerie McCaffrey Casting n/a 179 10000001
Cuba Gooding Jr. Actor Liam Case 1 1000001
Synopsis
Liam Case, a garbage man with a tragic past gets a taste of glory when he saves a little girl from a fiery car crash. The fame quickly goes to Liam's head, and when he becomes infatuated with a beautiful young bank teller, he decides to act the hero again in a set-up job. But his scheme has unexpectedly tragic consequences. Wracked with guilt over the part he played in the robbery, Liam sets out to avenge himself on the confederates who betrayed him.