Hercules (2014)

Hercules
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action
Keywords Antiquity, comic book, friends, hero, intense action, king, legend, myth, mythology, orphan, princess, royalty, special powers, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ricardo Cruz Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000004
Szabolcs Szalay Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000035
Enrico Fioretti Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000265
Peter Clayton Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000264
Ben Garnish Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000266
Paul Lee Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000268
George Oliver Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000269
Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects Editor (Cinesite) 614 23000263
Sandy Heslop Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000267
Murray Gale Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite) 120760 23000262
Jonathan Neill CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Cinesite) 779 23000257
Carlos-Christian Nickel CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Cinesite) 779 23000256
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000258
Diane Kingston Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000259
Robert Aldag Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite) 120760 23000261
Helene Becourt Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000260
Nigel Rafter Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000270
Paul Smith Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000271
Poya Shohani Effects Assistant Effects TD(Cinesite) 120922 23000282
Christopher Puchta Effects Assistant Effects TD(Cinesite) 120922 23000281
Maria Giannakouros Effects Assistant Effects TD(Cinesite) 120922 23000280
Luke Wilde Effects Assistant Effects TD(Cinesite) 120922 23000283
Iker Alonso Visual Effects Lighter(Cinesite) 419 23000284
Jean-Baptiste Hardion Visual Effects Lighter(Cinesite) 419 23000286
Nikos Gatos Visual Effects Lighter(Cinesite) 419 23000285
Matt Evans Effects Assistant Effects TD(Cinesite) 120922 23000279
Nicolae Cojocaru Effects Assistant Effects TD(Cinesite) 120922 23000278
Iñaki Gegúndez Vicente Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite) 419 23000273
Jo Walls Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000272
Emilien Escande Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite) 419 23000274
Michael Mauritzen Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite) 419 23000275
Malcom Wright Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite) 419 23000277
Owen Williams Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite) 419 23000276
Eric Clement CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Cinesite) 779 23000255
Aymeric Perceval Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite) 120928 23000254
Nicholas Li Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000232
Nazira Kassim Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000231
Muhammad Hidayat Isnin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000230
Ong Choon Juan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000233
Prerana Jaiswal Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000234
Wong Kai Wing Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000236
Wang Ruiting Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000235
Kross Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000229
Iqbal Khan Rendering Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 121098 23000228
Adeline Chan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000223
Liam Major Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000222
Andrea Chua Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000224
Bhavik Patel Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000225
Chia Cheow Hong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000227
Choy Bun Yue Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000226
Caroline Rowlands Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000237
Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000238
Sarah MacDonald Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000249
Peter Mann Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000248
Matthew Warner Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000247
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects Editor Studio(Double Negative) 614 23000250
Miles Drake Visual Effects Editor Studio(Double Negative) 614 23000251
Eamonn Butler Animation Supervisor (Cinesite) 120918 23000253
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite) 249 23000252
Martin Prazak Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000246
Ian Masters Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000245
Joseph Farrant Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000240
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000239
Dan Bailey Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000241
George Zargiannakis Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000242
Harry Biddle Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000244
Gianluca Vatinno Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000243
Luc-Ewen Martin-Fenouillet Visual Effects Lighter(Cinesite) 419 23000287
Jonathan Vuillemin Visual Effects Lighter(Cinesite) 419 23000288
Carl Guyenette Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000334
Jo De Mey Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000333
Gianluca Vecchio Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000332
Andrew Kinnear Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000335
Alexandre Marlier Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000336
T J Singh Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000338
Michel Seretis Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000337
Pan Vafeiadis Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000331
Iyi Tubi Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000330
Michelangelo Neri Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000325
Marco Maggioni Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000324
Ollie Johnston Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000323
Venetia Penna Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000326
Roman Sotola Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000327
Ruggero Tomasino Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000329
Heiko Tippelt Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000328
Marek Solowiej Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000339
Jason Summersgill Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000340
Brandon Nelson Compositing Supervisor Comp Supervisor(Method Studios) 120928 23000351
Remy Torre CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000350
Juan S Gomez CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000349
Matthew Duvall Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Method Studios) 120928 23000352
Dan Cobbett Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Method Studios) 120928 23000353
Alex Gitler Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000355
Alex Gomez Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000354
Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000348
Julia Paskert Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000347
Johan Walfridson Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Cinesite) 419 23000342
Ronald Sly Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Cinesite) 419 23000341
Doug Bloom Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000343
Nordin Rahhali Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000344
Carly Wilson Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000346
Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000345
Lionel Jacobs Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000322
Patrick Hall Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000321
Matt Boyer Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000299
Karen Halliwell Visual Effects Character Rigger(Cinesite) 419 23000298
Richard Boyle Visual Effects Character Rigger(Cinesite) 419 23000297
Sophie Beck Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000300
Amy Furey Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000301
Andrew McGregor Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000303
Greg Malkin Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000302
Lasse Hansen Visual Effects Texture Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000296
Sohrab Esfehani Visual Effects Texture Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000295
Christian Bull Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite) 120919 23000290
James Stone Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite) 120919 23000289
Grahame Curtis Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite) 120919 23000291
Niels Kaagaard Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite) 120919 23000292
Peter Aversten Visual Effects Texture Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000294
Wayne Kresil Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite) 120919 23000293
Minal Mistry Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000304
Will Phillips Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000305
Roland Dobson Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000316
Naomi Butler Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000315
Emile Hardy Visual Effects Environment Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000314
Saeed Faridzadeh Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000317
Bruno Fernandez Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000318
Ivan Grozev Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000320
Nicola Greuter Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000319
Roger Gibbon Visual Effects Environment Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000313
Maeve Eydmann Visual Effects Environment Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000312
Sawan Thakrar Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000307
Christian Poullay Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000306
Arron Turnbull Matchmove Artist (Cinesite) 120657 23000308
Emanuele Bignone Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000309
Andrew Morley Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000311
Phil Dakin Layout Artist (Cinesite) 120869 23000310
Elham Binsenin Rotoscope Artist Prep And Roto Lead(Double Negative) 120644 23000221
Wong Yong Jie Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000220
Marco Burbano Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000130
Leona Sharkey Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000129
Giuseppe Chisari Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000128
Sophie Robinson Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000131
Paul Boyd Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000132
Fredrik Lindbom Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000134
Gareth Harbuz Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000133
Gabriele Pellegrini Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000127
Elliot Stammers Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000126
Remi Gamiette Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000121
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000120
Steve Brown Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000122
Thom Chang Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000123
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000125
Tom O'Flaherty Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000124
Ioan Boieriu Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000135
Natalie Homewood Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000136
Mike Chapman Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000147
Michael Parker Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000146
Markus Drayss Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000145
Silvio Jemma Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000148
Stephanie Whitmarsh Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000149
Vladimir Popovic Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000151
Valerio Di Napoli Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000150
Joe Thornley Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000144
JiHyun Nam Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000143
Tim Marinov Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000138
Steven Bills Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000137
Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000139
Emanuele Goffredo Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000140
Frederick Vega Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000142
Francesco Giordana Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000141
Matthieu Poirey Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000119
James Wilson Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000118
Olly Young Visual Effects On Set VFX Production Manager(Double Negative) 419 23000096
Frank Petzold Visual Effects On Set Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000095
Youen Leclerc Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000094
Terez Koncz Visual Effects On Set Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000097
Chris Ritvo Matchmove Artist On Set Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000098
Jon Capleton Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000100
David Otzen Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000099
John Galloway Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000093
James Etherington Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000092
Anton Yri 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative/Singapore) 120987 23000087
Daniel Pastore CG Supervisor (Double Negative/Singapore) 779 23000086
Bernhard Kerschbaumer Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000088
Chris McLaughlin Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000089
Huw J. Evans Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000091
Howard Fuller Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000090
Luiz Elias Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000101
Petter Steen Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000102
Colin McEvoy Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000113
Chris Hurtt Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000112
Ben Wiggs Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000111
Darren Rodriguez Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000114
Ferran Casas Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000115
Harish Pawar Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000117
Gang Trinh Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000116
Alvise Avati Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000110
Nicola Brodie Layout Artist Layout(Double Negative) 120869 23000109
Andy Middleton Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000104
Richard Durant Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000103
Claudia Torres Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000105
Lee Tibbetts Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000106
Charles Chorein Visual Effects Look Development(Double Negative) 419 23000108
Stella Ng Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000107
Markus Burki Visual Effects Crowd TD(Double Negative) 419 23000152
Alex Tan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000153
Shahin Toosi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000198
Sarah Lockwood Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000197
Sarah Chang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000196
Sky Lim Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000199
Stephanie Kelly Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000200
Tim Barter Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000202
Steve Tizzard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000201
Saptarshi Chakraborty Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000195
Sam Reed Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000194
Paul Santagada Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000189
Olivier Ryard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000188
Pavan Rajesh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000190
Peter Moran Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000191
Rosemary Chester Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000193
Richard Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000192
Zachary Lo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000203
Alvin Chia Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000204
Michael Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000215
Matthew Kee Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000214
Liang Haofeng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000213
Tan Zheng Wei Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000216
Walter Goh Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000217
Wayne Lim Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000219
Wayne Er Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000218
Jessica Winata Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000212
Henry Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000211
Anna Marie Payne Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000206
Amit Narwani Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000205
Collin Hee Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000207
Daniel Ryan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000208
Helen Streeter Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000210
Gabriel Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000209
Michelle Goh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000187
Mario P Brioschi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000186
Sonny Sy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000164
Shaun Scott Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000163
Sam Schwier Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000162
Sotos Georghiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000165
Thomas Biller Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000166
Alastair Crawford Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000168
Lyndall Spagnoletti Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000167
Russell Bowen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000161
Nigel Wagner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000160
Juan Antonio Alamo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000155
James Miller Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000154
Leah Low Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000156
Luke Bailey Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000157
Maung Maung Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000159
Martina Johansson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000158
Angie Perez Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000169
Christoph Keller Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000170
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000181
Joel Aguilar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000180
Heath Baker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000179
Julian Chong Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000182
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000183
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000185
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000184
Francisco Palomares Pozas Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000178
Florin Boieriu Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000177
Corinne Teo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000172
Yilun Zhu Cleve Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000171
Daniel Cairnie Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000173
David Dunn Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000174
Emma White Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000176
David Schnee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000175
Chad Buehler Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000356
Christian Wood Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000357
Mark Battle Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000539
Lyndsey Pendley Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000538
Jialin Chen Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000537
Tyler Halle Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000540
Damon Martinez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000541
Brandon Taylor Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000543
Josiah Van Arsdel Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000542
Paul Ruiz Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000536
Rainne NG Visual Effects Crowd TD(Double Negative) 419 23000535
Gerry Kodo Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000530
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000529
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000528
Patrick Reilly Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000531
Esteban Camacho Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000532
Mark Justison Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000534
Sebastian Maldonado Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000533
Pablo Wang Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000544
Erik O’Donnell Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000545
Ajit Mohan Nikam Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000556
Sameer Bhoyar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000555
Sujitkumar Shirkar Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000554
Vikas Tulsiani Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000557
Sushil Bhangire Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000558
Sashwata Das Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000560
Nakul Kumar Sinha Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000559
Shamitha Surendran Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000553
Rafi Tsm Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000552
Prateek Kaushal Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000547
Tanmoy Gupta Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000546
Sherin Varghese Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000548
Bhanu Prakash Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000549
Sainath M. Shinde Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000551
Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000550
Matt Cordero Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000527
Eric Timm Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000526
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000504
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000503
Jameson Schultz Visual Effects Supervisor Element Comp Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000502
Bryan Higgins Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000505
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000506
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Producer Production Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000508
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Executive(Stereo D) 419 23000507
Mari Levitan Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000501
Brian Schumacher Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000500
Mike Gunter Visual Effects Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000495
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000494
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000496
Graham Clark Visual Effects Producer Of Stereography(Stereo D) 243 23000497
Cindy Rago Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000499
Jessica Smith Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000498
Derek Prusak Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editorial Supervisor(Stereo D) 614 23000509
David Cowles Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23000510
Brandon McCartney Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000521
Thomas Crow Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000520
Jeremiah Finn Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000519
Hector Cabrera Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000522
Dan O’Shaunghnessy Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000523
Maurice Cox Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000525
Rochelle Brown Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000524
Ryan Hirsh Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000518
Andrew Eick Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23000517
Deborah Belz Visual Effects Operations Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000512
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Animator Roto Manager(Stereo D) 121082 23000511
Khalil Heresh Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23000513
Laura Jackloski Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23000514
Tagui Chilyan Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23000516
Monika Gosch Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23000515
Mouktik Saha Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000561
Tripti Agarwala Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000562
Zoe Morgan Chiswick Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000011
Francesca Budd Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000010
Marton Ivanov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Kasia Nabialczyk Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000012
Anita S. Chang Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000013
Kelsey Hansen Assistant (to Mr. Levine) 120820 25000015
Andrew Durtschi Assistant (to Mr. Flynn) 120820 25000014
Balazs Labancz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Judit Kovacs Judit Kovacs Cashier n/a 121079 25000007
Elena V. Holovcsak Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000002
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Attila Veres Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000003
Julia Hargitay Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000004
Dora Nedeczky Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000006
Liza Szloboda Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000005
Szabina Gyori Assistant (to Mr. Fanger) 120820 25000016
Eftehea Meli Assistant (to Mr. Spiliotopoulos) 120820 25000017
Sandor Paradi Jr Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Mihaly Korom Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Mátyás Szinovszki Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Thomas Ubleis Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000029
Benjamin Blankenship Security Personal Security(to Mr. Johnson) 120951 26000001
Amanda J Brand Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ran Francke Security Personal Security(to Mr. Johnson) 120951 26000002
Dr. Gabor Xantus Medic Medical Supervisor 120966 25000025
Gabor Hrubos Driver (to the Producers) 273 25000024
Gabor Kisgyorgy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Peter Dancso Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000020
Marek Kalawski Production HOD Facilities 120824 25000021
Ivan Merkert Driver (Mr. Flynn) 273 25000023
Erik Orgovan Driver (for Mr. Ratner) 273 25000022
David Sillery Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000020
Nick Massey Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000019
Katherine Jones Visual Effects VFX Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000573
Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000572
Swapnil Ashok Mestri Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000571
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Final QC Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000574
Kevin Hand Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000575
Graeme Purdy Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
David Roddham Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000576
Garvit Chhabra Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000570
Santosh K. Katkar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000569
Milind K. Gharate Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000564
Travis Murray Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000563
Rasmi Ranjan Sahoo Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000565
Sachin Surybhan Fargade Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000566
Shivaji Kolte Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000568
Vivek Kumar Singh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000567
Rod Forbes Propman n/a 120887 24000002
Paul Purdy Property Master Location Property Master 120805 24000003
Nick Komornicki Armourer n/a 121128 24000014
Simon Atherton Armourer Master Armorer 121128 24000013
Tibor Szecsi Props Prop Metal Worker 120817 24000012
Tim Wildgoose Armourer n/a 121128 24000015
Alan Hausmann Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000016
Roy Stratford Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000018
Greg Corke Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000017
Gabor Gacs Props Prop Leadman 120817 24000011
Zsofia Stiller Property Master Prop Department Coordinator 120805 24000010
Mickey Pugh Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000005
Nick Milner Assistant Property Master Prop Master 120969 24000004
Craig Narramore Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Robert Sherwood Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000007
Istvan Marton Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000009
Steve Payne Propman n/a 120887 24000008
William Sherak Visual Effects Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000493
Kerry Shea Visual Effects Producer Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23000492
Eugene Paluso Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000402
Lauren Van Houten Layout Artist Tracking/Layout Supervisor(Method Studios) 120869 23000401
Fabio Zapata Layout Artist Tracking/Layout Supervisor(Method Studios) 120869 23000400
Juan Carlos Colon Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000403
Messrob Torikian Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000404
Rebecca McKee Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000406
Montu Jariwala Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000405
Lyndsey Horton Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000399
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000398
Aaron Schultz Animation Supervisor Animation(Method Studios) 120918 23000393
Jordan Harris Animator Animation Lead(Method Studios) 483 23000392
Moses L Hood Animation Supervisor Animation(Method Studios) 120918 23000394
Nicholas St Clair Animation Supervisor Animation(Method Studios) 120918 23000395
Thomas Briggs Visual Effects Massive(Method Studios) 419 23000397
Katja Federkiel Visual Effects Massive(Method Studios) 419 23000396
Tom Stanton Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000407
Stephanie Sweeney Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Supervisor(Method Studios) 120644 23000408
Matina Skouteri Compositing Supervisor Compositing Manager(Prime Focus World) 120928 23000419
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000418
David Shere 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 120987 23000417
Turea Blyth CG Supervisor CG Manager(Prime Focus World) 779 23000420
Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus World) 614 23000421
Jakub Krompolc Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000423
Royston Willcocks Visual Effects Asset Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000422
Rob Allman CG Supervisor (Prime Focus World) 779 23000416
Ilona Blythe Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000415
Nick Onstad Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000410
Crystle Schrecengost Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000409
Pam Gonzales Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000411
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects VFX SVP Production/EP(Method Studios) 419 23000412
Mara Bryan Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000414
Aleksandar Pejic Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 249 23000413
Frida Sahono Jozwik Visual Effects Texture(Method Studios) 419 23000391
Ben Neall Visual Effects Texture(Method Studios) 419 23000390
Shaun Comly CGI Artist CG Lead(Method Studios) 120986 23000368
Travis Nelson Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000367
Sam Jorgensen Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000366
David Lo CGI Artist CG Lead(Method Studios) 120986 23000369
Jack Zaloga CGI Artist CG Lead(Method Studios) 120986 23000370
Barry Kriegshauser Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000372
Aaron Vest Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000371
Michel Kreisel Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000365
Matt Wilson Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000364
Grady Campbell Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000359
Fernando Zorrilla Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000358
Jeff Deflorio Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000360
Jiyeon Cho Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000361
Kama Moiha Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000363
John Brennick Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000362
JT Lawrence Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000373
Matthew Bell Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000374
Travis Harkleroad Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000385
Nathaniel Sims Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000384
Ryan Hurd Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000383
Val Kharitonashvili Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000386
Vladislav Tushevskiy Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000387
Scott Brust Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000389
Mike Wood Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Method Studios) 120959 23000388
Raymond Popka Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000382
Hiroyuki Okubo Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000381
Rito Trevino Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000376
Mike Dalzell Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000375
Yong Kim Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000377
Dan Bodenstein Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000378
Jonathan Mack Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000380
Derek Cheung Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000379
Ganesh Poojari Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000424
Khalid Shafique Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000425
Darren Byford Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Milk VFX) 419 23000470
David Bennett Animation Supervisor (Milk VFX) 120918 23000469
Sara Bennett Compositing Supervisor (Milk VFX) 120928 23000468
Jan Schubert Visual Effects Technical Supervisor(Milk VFX) 419 23000471
James Reid Effects Supervisor (Milk VFX) 120866 23000472
Sam Lucas Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Milk VFX) 120919 23000474
Dominic Carus Effects Supervisor Effects Lead(Milk VFX) 120866 23000473
Liam Tully Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Milk VFX) 120760 23000467
Collette Nunes Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Milk VFX) 614 23000466
Raphael Santos Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000461
Matthew Plummer Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000460
Sanju Travis Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000462
Nick Drew Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Milk VFX) 243 23000463
Nicolas Hernandez Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Milk VFX) 249 23000465
Lorna Dumba Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Milk VFX) 243 23000464
Jason C Brown Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Milk VFX) 120919 23000475
Amy Lloyd Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Milk VFX) 120657 23000476
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects Supervisor Artist(The Third Floor) 249 23000487
Justin Falgout Visual Effects Supervisor Artist(The Third Floor) 249 23000486
David Weinstein Visual Effects Supervisor Artist(The Third Floor) 249 23000485
John Fielding Visual Effects Supervisor Artist(The Third Floor) 249 23000488
Paul Berry Visual Effects Supervisor Artist(The Third Floor) 249 23000489
John Caldwell Visual Effects Editor Editor(The Third Floor) 614 23000491
Patrick Scanlan Visual Effects Supervisor Artist(The Third Floor) 249 23000490
Todd Constantine Visual Effects Supervisor Artist(The Third Floor) 249 23000484
Joshua Wassung Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000483
Theajodharan Nagarajan Compositor (Milk VFX) 120626 23000478
Henning Glabbart Compositor (Milk VFX) 120626 23000477
Luka Leskovsek Compositor (Milk VFX) 120626 23000479
John Lockwood Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Utopia VFX) 249 23000480
Alex Smith Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Utopia VFX) 121022 23000482
Steve Street Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor/Producer(Utopia VFX) 249 23000481
Zissis Papatzkis Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000459
Martin Ofori Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000458
Makoto Hatanaka Visual Effects Crowd TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000436
Nick Bell Visual Effects Crowd TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000435
Martin Ruizl Visual Effects Crowd Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000434
Becki Wilson Visual Effects Crowd TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000437
Craig Bardsley Animation Supervisor (Prime Focus World) 120918 23000438
Dennis Jepsen Animator (Prime Focus World) 483 23000440
Aziz Kocanaoguilari Animator (Prime Focus World) 483 23000439
Nile Hylton Visual Effects Crowd Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000433
Christian Hinz Visual Effects Cloth/Hair TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000432
Kevin Lopez Visual Effects Texture Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000427
Anna Harantova Visual Effects Texture Artis(Prime Focus World) 419 23000426
Jelle Van De Weghe Visual Effects Texture Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000428
Koen Hofmeester Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000429
Branko Basarovski Visual Effects Cloth/Hair TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000431
Bhavesh Pandey Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000430
Matt Mitchell Animator (Prime Focus World) 483 23000441
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000442
Jaume Arteman Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000453
Terence Alvares Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000452
Paul Stirling Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000451
George Douglas Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000454
Robert Hall Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000455
Adriano Mule Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000457
Sandrine Moniez Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000456
Bart Barendregt Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000450
Neil Miller Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 120959 23000449
Carlos Cidrais Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000444
Graham Cristie Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000443
Keir Longden Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000445
Ben Thomas Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000446
Eric Tsui Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000448
Rupert Thorpe Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus World) 419 23000447
Ser En Low Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Assistant 120760 23000085
Victoria Gillett Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000083
Jessica Dannheisser Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Marc Blanes Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000005
Jaime Gutierrez Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
The Philharmonia Orchestra Music Music Performer 120781 8000009
Paul Talkington Music Music Recording Manager 120781 8000011
Allan Wilson Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000010
Johannes Vogel Score Mixing Score Composer And Producer 120927 8000004
Fernando Velazquez Score Mixing Score Composer And Producer/Orchestra Conductor 120927 8000003
Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Chris Jackson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Raymond Boniker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Nora Lengyel Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Dina Eaton Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Fernando Velazquez Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lewis Jones Recording Recordist(Abbey Road) 120578 8000012
Laurence Anslow Music Music Assistant(Air Lyndhurst) 120781 8000013
Jean-Vincent Puzos Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Pinewood Singers Performer Music Performer 120819 8000023
X Ambassadors Song Performer ("Jungle") 120788 8000022
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Tina Jones Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Robert Bliss Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000005
Mathilde Abraham Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000004
Jamie N. Commons Song Performer ("Jungle") 120788 8000021
Samuel Harris Song ("Jungle") 120859 8000020
Lillie Harris Music Music Preparation 120781 8000015
Tom Bailey Music Music Assistant(Air Lyndhurst) 120781 8000014
Sam Dudley Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
Jamie N. Commons Song ("Jungle") 120859 8000017
Alexander Junior Grant Song ("Jungle") 120859 8000019
Michael Gonzalez Song ("Jungle") 120859 8000018
Julia Wong Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mark Helfrich Editor n/a 172 7000001
Claire McGrane Film Lab Of Operations(Company 3) 120850 6000027
John Quartel Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000026
Herbert Butler Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000025
Alexander Witt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000028
Clive Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000029
Gabor Marosi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000031
Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000030
Brian Murkland Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000024
Erin McGookin Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000023
Sofia Kuchevska Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
David James Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000017
Peter Wu Video Videographer 120800 6000019
Borbala Bartucz Dailies Dailies Producer(Colorfront) 120999 6000020
Greg Fisher Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000022
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(CO3) 120920 6000021
Adam Fillenz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Jem Rayner Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000033
Mark Olah Video Assistant Video Assist Operator 121119 6000044
Pablo Goetzes Film Lab DIT 120850 6000043
Daniel Farkas Film Lab DIT 120850 6000042
Mate Olah Video Assistant Video Assist Cableman 121119 6000045
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000046
Balazs Rozgonyi Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000999
Oliver Ward Camera Aerial Technician 120798 6000047
Attila Szvacsek Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000041
Sara Armstrong Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000040
Istvan Gottmann Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000035
Chris Robin Summers Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000034
Johnny Feurer Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000036
Gabor Kasza Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000037
Krisztian Galanics Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000039
Kristof Pardanyi Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000038
Ravi Bansal Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000006
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Jemma Jessup Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Zsoka Hoka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Jane Wrigley Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000008
Zsolt Milian Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Rob Brown Costume Supervisor Military Costume Supervisor 120895 13000011
Neil Murphy Costume Supervisor Military Costume Supervisor 120895 13000010
Gordon Harmer Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Aldo Signoretti Hair Hair Department Head/Hair and Wig Designer 120794 13000003
Paul Hornsby Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Howard Ellis Production Executive (Mid Atlantic Films) 118216 11000009
Geza Balazs Szucs Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Clifford De Spenser Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Paul Engelen Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
William Steggle Wardrobe Principal Wardrobe Master 120823 13000012
Kevin Pratten Wardrobe Dresser Personal Dresser(to Mr. Johnson) 121054 13000013
Balazs Novak Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000024
Rob Trenton Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000023
Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000022
Viola Colditz Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000025
Aldo Signoretti Prosthetic Makeup Hair Department Head/Hair And Wig Designer 120936 13000026
Marcelle Genovese Hair Crowd Hair Supervisor 120794 13000028
Marco Perna Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000027
Judit Hornyák Makeup Artist Crowd Make Up Coordinator 120801 13000021
Lucy Browne Makeup Artist Crowd Make Up Supervisor 120801 13000020
Michele Panattoni Wardrobe Costume Armor Coordinator 120823 13000015
Giampaolo Grassi Wardrobe Costume Master Armorer 120823 13000014
Melissa Lackersteen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Martina Byrne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Daniel Lawson Johnston Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Adam Goodman Production Executive (Mid Atlantic Films) 118216 11000008
David Krause Technology VP Of Technology(Stereo D) 121148 11000007
Bence Erdelyi Art Director n/a 183 9000018
Tom Still Art Director n/a 183 9000017
Robert Cowper Art Director n/a 183 9000016
Georgia Warner Set Decorator n/a 165 9000019
Daniel Egri Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000020
Irra Velazquez Scenic Artist Prop Scenic Artist 745 9000022
Rohan Harris Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000021
Eva Zold Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Nora Takacs Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
John Mann Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Phill Norwood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Sophie Bridgman Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000011
Marton Voros Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Mary Mackenzie Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Gergely Domolki Model Maker n/a 121081 9000023
Zoltan Kiss Sculptor Prop Head Sculptor 120910 9000024
Kate Caldwell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Lucinda Syson Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Traci Tucker Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Zsolt Csutak Casting n/a 179 10000006
Prafull Gade Executive VP Of International Production Service(Stereo D) 120806 11000006
Gabi Borsoviczky Casting Casting Coordinator 179 10000007
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Soeren Bendt Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000031
John Marson Greensman Greens 201 9000026
Andras Hajdu Sculptor Leather Maker 120910 9000025
Gabor Biro Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000027
Peter Manger Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000028
Simon Gustafsson Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000030
Annamaria Orosz Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000029
Kerry Brown Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Riccardo Spinotti Camera DIT Trainee 120798 6000015
Patricia Hegedus Actor Feasting Hall Server 1 1000046
Judit Viktor Actor Tavern Madame 1 1000045
Dalma Lorincz Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000044
Timea Palacsik Actor Feasting Hall Guest 1 1000047
Benjamin Blankenship Actor Feasting Hall Guest 1 1000048
Shay Sabag Actor Athenian Citizen 1 1000050
Erik Orgovan Actor Feasting Hall Guest 1 1000049
Lilla Bozoki Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000043
Sydney van den Bosch Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000042
Csilla Baksa Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000037
Anna Trokan Actor Midwife 1 1000036
Elena V. Holovcsak Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000038
Petra Piringer Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000039
Dora Kanizsa Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000041
Erika Lajos Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000040
Anna Zsiros Actor Athenian Citizen 1 1000051
Jean Pigozzi Actor Athenian Lord 1 1000052
Peter Berg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jesse Berger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Brett Ratner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Sarah Aubrey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ross Taylor Fanger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ryan Condal Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Hiram Garcia Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Barry Levine Producer n/a 3 3000002
Beau Flynn Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kristina Starostina Dancer n/a 121197 1000054
Anna Skidanova Actor Athenian Lady 1 1000053
Dorottya Podmaniczky Dancer n/a 121197 1000055
Lilla Babos Dancer n/a 121197 1000056
Brett Ratner Director n/a 2 2000001
Aden G. Wright Actor Child Hercules 1 1000057
Athina Papadimitriu Actor Midwife 1 1000035
Nora Lili Horich Actor Ergenia's Maiden 1 1000034
Isaac Andrews Actor Arius 1 1000012
Tobias Santelmann Actor Rhesus 1 1000011
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal Actor Atalanta 1 1000010
Irina Shayk Actor Megara 1 1000013
Joe Anderson Actor Phineas 1 1000014
Nick Moss Actor Demetrius 1 1000016
Stephen Peacocke Actor Stephanos 1 1000015
Reece Ritchie Actor Iolaus 1 1000009
Aksel Hennie Actor Tydeus 1 1000008
Rufus Sewell Actor Autolycus 1 1000003
Ian McShane Actor Amphiarus 1 1000002
Joseph Fiennes Actor King Euystheus 1 1000004
Peter Mullan Actor Sitacles 1 1000005
Rebecca Ferguson Actor Ergenia 1 1000007
John Hurt Actor Lord Cotys 1 1000006
Robert Whitelock Actor Nicolaus 1 1000017
Christopher Fairbank Actor Gryza 1 1000018
Panka Kovacs Actor Hercules' Child 1 1000029
Tom Doherty Actor Hercules' Child 1 1000028
Oliver Doherty Actor Hercules' Child 1 1000027
Mark Phelan Actor Corsair 1 1000030
John Cross Actor Lt. Marcos 1 1000031
Erika Marozsán Actor Ergenia's Maiden 1 1000033
Peter Ivanyi Actor Wolf Handler 1 1000032
Robert Maillet Actor Executioner 1 1000026
Caroline Boulton Actor Vixen 1 1000025
Karolina Szymczak Actor Alcmene 1 1000020
Ian Whyte Actor Bessi Leader 1 1000019
Matt Devere Actor Cotys Guard 1 1000021
Mate Haumann Anchor Cotys Guard 120892 1000022
Tonia Sotiropoulou Actor Vixen 1 1000024
Barbara Palvin Actor Antimache 1 1000023
Evan Spiliotopoulos Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Steven Moore Source Material (from comic book: "Hercules: The Thracian Wars") 120786 4000003
Susie Jones Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000045
Kriszian Kertai Production Manager n/a 305 5000044
Emese Matuz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000043
Caroline Bowker Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000046
Karolina Slemer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000047
Zsolt Spitzer Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000049
Viktor Torma Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000048
Daniel Jakab Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000042
Lee Tailor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000041
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator Clearances 121031 5000036
Petra Piringer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
Robert Grayson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Paul Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000040
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000039
Erika Milutin Production Manager Location Production Manager(Croatian) 305 5000050
Smilijan Tolj Production Manager Location Production Manager(Croatian) 305 5000051
Esther Vainstein Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Alessio Bastianelli Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Julian Bucknall Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Jacob Barrie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Nandor Gulyas Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Daniele Colombera Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000014
Tibor Gulyas Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Emiliano Topai Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Alex Brambilla Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000006
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ivan Bora Location Scout (Croatian) 311 5000052
Krisztián Nagy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Cableman 120899 6000002
Jeremiasz Prokopowicz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Colin Anderson Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000005
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000004
Norbert Vilonya Assistant Director Crowd 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000034
Szonja Szekerak Assistant Director Base 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000033
Tamas Gal Production Manager n/a 305 5000011
Victoria Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Miklos Toth Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Polly Hope Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Bara Barova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Balint Kovacs Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Gabriella Csoma Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Penny Charter Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000008
Mark Harris Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Elena Zokas Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ross Taylor Fanger Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeff "JJ" Authors Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Chris Carreras Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Terry Blyther Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Jamie Freitag Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Laszlo Rorarius Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Andras Rudolf Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Tamas Vass Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000028
Tom Brewster Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000027
Imre Burjan Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000026
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000029
Mark Herjeczki Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000030
Tamas Peter Assistant Director Floor 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000032
Barnaby Riggs Assistant Director Floor 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000031
Mihaly Gal Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000025
Gabor Ujhazy Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000024
Bence Kovacs Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Eleanor Downey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Zoltan Palfalvi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Barnabas Kiraly Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Kinga Harnasi Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000023
Csaba Sepsi Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Giuliano Mariano Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000029
Francesco Pegoretti Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000030
Zoltan Toth Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Steve Bohan Construction Manager Consulting Construction Manager 120983 21000001
George Andreka Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000012
Dalibor Vasica Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Laszlo Nagyidai Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Sam Black Craft Service Of Craft Service 120903 22000002
Peter Titterrell Catering Of Catering(Premier Catering) 120954 22000001
Laszlo Juhasz Wrangler Chariot Wrangler 121018 20000011
Guiomar Alonso Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000010
Stephen Old Animal Trainer Horse Coordinator 120962 20000003
Daniel Naprous Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000002
Tom Cox Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000005
Ivan Baena Delgado Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000007
Chris White Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000009
Attila Mora Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000008
Geza Janossy Catering Of Catering(Catering A Kft) 120954 22000003
Csaba Janossy Craft Service Of Craft Service 120903 22000004
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician SFX Lead Senior Technician 242 23000011
Bruce M Armstrong Special Effects Technician SFX Lead Senior Technician 242 23000010
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Supervisor SFX Workshop Supervisor 545 23000009
Ty Senior Special Effects Technician SFX Lead Senior Technician 242 23000012
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000013
Stuart Wishart Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000015
Martin McLaughlin Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000014
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor SFX Rig Designer 545 23000008
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000007
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Dean Wright Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Producer/Supervisor 243 23000003
Michael Eaton Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000006
Renato Cseh Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000005
Peter White Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Chris Clarke Puppeteer SFX Wolf Animatronic Puppeteer 682 19000052
Stanislav Satko Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Lewis Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Balazs Farkas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Gergely Horpacsi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Laszlo Kosa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Raycho Vasiliev Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Justin Pearson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Khristian Lupo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Vladimir Furdik Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Gabor Szeman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Zoltán Hódi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Jozsef Fodor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Peter Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Evangelos Grecos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Lou Horvath Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000047
Daryl Andrews Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000046
James Bomalick Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000045
Zoltan Molnar Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000048
Graham Poole Animatronics SFX Animatronic Designer 121102 19000049
Cliff Wallace Animatronics SFX Wolf Animatronic Supervisor 121102 19000051
Ronnie Durkan Animatronics SFX Animatronic Designer 121102 19000050
Clive Goble Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000044
Ildiko Szucs Stunts Stunt Department Office Coordinator 240 19000043
Marek Toth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Tidd James Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Balazs Lengyel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Geza Kovacs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Ami Verge Stunts Stunt Department Office Coordinator 240 19000042
Norbert Kovacs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Terry Jones Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000016
Maria Pudlowska Visual Effects SFX Buyer 419 23000017
Andre Metello Animation Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000062
Nathan McConnel Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000061
Robin Beard 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000060
Laurie Priest Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000063
Pascal Loef Visual Effects Crowd Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000064
Michael O'Neill Visual Effects Shading Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000066
Eric Vezinet Visual Effects Shading Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000065
Julian Foddy CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000059
Kate Phillips Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000058
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000053
Ádám Kalacsin Visual Effects VFX Rigger 419 23000052
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000054
Scott Armstrong Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000055
Paul Riddle Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000057
Ryan Cook Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000056
Daniel Maskit Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000067
Benito Courtin Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000068
Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000079
Sharna Hackett Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000078
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000077
Adilin Ismail Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000080
Chan Ee Jien Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000081
Dwayne Johnson Actor Hercules 1 1000001
Eunice Khoo Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000082
Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative/Singapore) 243 23000076
Tim Field Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000075
Weikian Ang Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000070
Suzie Askham Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000069
Oliver Atherton Matchmove Artist Roto And Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000071
Peter Welton Matchmove Artist Roto And Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000072
Jamie Tomlinson Visual Effects ATD(Double Negative) 419 23000074
Tara Roseblade Matchmove Artist Roto And Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000073
Gergely Sztellik Visual Effects VFX Rigger 419 23000051
Szilvia Szollosi Visual Effects On Set VFX Production Assistant 419 23000050
Laszlo Pal Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000028
Henrik Szalay Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000027
Zsolt Kinoranyi Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000026
Norbert Tothfalusi Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000029
Tamás Kiss Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000030
Russell Pawson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000032
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000031
Zoltan Medve Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000025
Zoltan Blazinovits Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000024
Aaron Cox Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000019
Zoltan Kvassay Visual Effects SFX Buyer 419 23000018
Florin-Daniel Catrinoiu Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000020
Gergely Gruber Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000021
Laszlo Boros Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000023
Gergely Glovotz Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000022
P J Harling Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000033
Tom Davis Visual Effects Editor 3D Editor 614 23000034
Robert Bliss Visual Effects VFX Art Director 419 23000045
Hayley Easton Visual Effects VFX Art Director 419 23000044
Jonathan Sims Compositor n/a 120626 23000043
Mike Woodhead Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000046
Alex Collings Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000047
Gergely Galisz Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000049
Dan Pearson Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000048
Ed Plant Compositor n/a 120626 23000042
Matt Tinsley Compositor n/a 120626 23000041
Lynn M Gephart Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Digital Producer 243 23000036
Katura Jensen Visual Effects Coordinator 3D Coordinator 120760 23000035
Ben Marks Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000037
Dadrian Flavors Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000038
Joseph Grossberg Compositor n/a 120626 23000040
Eric Withee Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000039
Erol Ismail Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
James Michalopoulos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Aaron Hendry ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000036
Isa Hall ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000035
Aaron Fors ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000034
Barbara Iley ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000037
David S Lee ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000038
Levi Nunez ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000040
Jeremy Maxwell ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000039
John DeMita ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000033
Django Craig ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000032
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000029
Jason Broad ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000031
David Arnott ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000030
Jason Pace ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000041
Alex Puccinelli ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000042
Karoly Gaal Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Tibor Kecskemeti Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Roy Rowlands Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Sandor Major Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Bill Beenham Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 450 15000011
Jamie Knight Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Robert Clark Electrician Electrical Rigger 450 15000012
Zoltan Untsch Best Boy Electric Dimmer Board Operator 259 15000006
Marton Gregus Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000005
Joel Swetow ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000044
David Randolph ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000043
Csaba Nemeshazi Best Boy Camera Best Boy 120885 15000001
Eddie Knight Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Stewart Monteith Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
Zsolt Buti Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Nick Kray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000024
Tim Chau Sound Designer Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer/Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000002
Mac Ruth Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Orsolya Muranyi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Gyorgy Mihalyi Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Patrick Dodd Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Balazs Varga Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000005
Jennifer A Hegarty Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000038
Szandra Biro Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000037
Peggy Anstett Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000032
Daniele Fiori Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000031
Rachel Solow Wardrobe Personal Groomer(to Mr. Johnson) 120823 13000033
Tom Hornsby Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000034
Claudia Catini Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000036
Augusto Grassi Costumes Costume Master Armorer 120828 13000035
Clay Weber Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Douglas Cooper Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Joseph Tsai Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
David Wolowic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Sacha Walker ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Glen Gathard Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000020
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000023
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Nick Adams Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Martin Cantwell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Burak Topalakci Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Danton Tanimura Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Joshua Johnson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Derek Vanderhorst Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000014
György Posztos Engineering Supervisor Studio Rigging Supervisor 121005 15000015
Csaba Veres Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
David Boros Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Barnabas Kovacs Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Gyorgy Dejtari Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Carla Manchini Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Polly Wilby Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Tarn Harper Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Fiona McLaren Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Erika Tamas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Mate Tollay Grip n/a 365 15000053
Martin Domeny Grip n/a 365 15000052
Michael Frayeh Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Kinga Kovacs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Paresh Nath Behera Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Dimitrina Tokova Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000003
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Adam Horton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Branislav Martinak Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Jack Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Bela Orsanyi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Gyula Tóth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Dayna Porter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Dr Tamás Molnar Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Myles Humphus Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Tanoai Reed Stunt Double (for Mr. Johnson) 120980 19000009
Tilly Powell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000005
Sarah Franzl Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Gaspar Szabo Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Balazs Simonics Grip n/a 365 15000051
Jozsef Torba Electrician Technician 450 15000050
Imre Sisa Key Grip Grip/Dolly Grip 263 15000026
Tommaso Mele Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Peter Nadai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Massimiliano Dessena Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Laszlo Egyedi Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000028
Csaba Bankhardt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Claudio Del Gobbo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Zoltan Balga Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Tibor Fejér Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Adam Balogh Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000017
László Futó Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000016
Zoltan Lakatos Cable Operator Rigging Dimmer Board Operator 120964 15000018
Ben Knight Electrician Rigging Electrical Supervisor 450 15000019
Béla Rácz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Gabor Olah Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Stefano Di Pasquali Grip n/a 365 15000031
Gabor Balda Grip n/a 365 15000032
Gabor Laczko Key Grip n/a 263 15000044
Dávid Perlaki Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000043
Zsolt Hoffer Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Ferenc Kraml Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Lajos Diko Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Attila Major Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000049
Gabor Szucs Electric Flight Head Technician 121127 15000048
Zsolt Farkas Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Gyorgy I Kiss Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Zsolt Teszary Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000034
Andras Pozsar Grip n/a 365 15000033
Zoltan Schrammel Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000036
Attila Bilik Gaffer n/a 268 15000037
Balazs Baki Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Mark Czirjak Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Helen Mcavoy Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Assistant(Double Negative) 120760 23000084
Synopsis
Both man and myth, Hercules leads a band of mercenaries to help end a bloody civil war in the land of Thrace and return the rightful king to his throne. A tormented soul from birth, Hercules has the strength of a God but feels the suffering of a human as his mythical power is tested by unimaginable villains.