Hercules (2014)

Hercules
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action
Keywords Antiquity, comic book, friends, hero, intense action, king, legend, myth, mythology, orphan, princess, royalty, special powers, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ricardo Cruz Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000004
Szabolcs Szalay Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000035
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000054
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000055
Scott Armstrong Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000056
Ryan Cook Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000057
Ádám Kalacsin Visual Effects VFX Rigger 419 23000053
Dan Pearson Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000049
Gergely Galisz Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000050
Szilvia Szollosi Visual Effects On Set VFX Production Assistant 419 23000051
Gergely Sztellik Visual Effects VFX Rigger 419 23000052
Paul Riddle Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000058
Julian Foddy CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000060
Eric Vezinet Visual Effects Shading Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000066
Michael O'Neill Visual Effects Shading Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000067
Daniel Maskit Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000068
Benito Courtin Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000069
Pascal Loef Visual Effects Crowd Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000065
Laurie Priest Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000064
Alex Collings Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000048
Robin Beard 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000061
Nathan McConnel Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000062
Andre Metello Animation Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000063
Kate Phillips Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000059
Mike Woodhead Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000047
Tamás Kiss Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000031
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000032
Russell Pawson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000033
P J Harling Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000034
Norbert Tothfalusi Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000030
Laszlo Pal Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000029
Zoltan Blazinovits Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000025
Zoltan Medve Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000026
Zsolt Kinoranyi Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000027
Henrik Szalay Special Effects Technician SFX Breakaway Technician 242 23000028
Tom Davis Visual Effects Editor 3D Editor 614 23000035
Katura Jensen Visual Effects Coordinator 3D Coordinator 120760 23000036
Ed Plant Compositor n/a 120626 23000043
Jonathan Sims Compositor n/a 120626 23000044
Hayley Easton Visual Effects VFX Art Director 419 23000045
Robert Bliss Visual Effects VFX Art Director 419 23000046
Matt Tinsley Compositor n/a 120626 23000042
Joseph Grossberg Compositor n/a 120626 23000041
Lynn M Gephart Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Digital Producer 243 23000037
Ben Marks Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000038
Dadrian Flavors Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000039
Eric Withee Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000040
Suzie Askham Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000070
Weikian Ang Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000071
Jon Capleton Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000101
Luiz Elias Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000102
Petter Steen Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000103
Richard Durant Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000104
David Otzen Modelmaker Modeller(Double Negative) 120919 23000100
Chris Ritvo Matchmove Artist On Set Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000099
Youen Leclerc Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000095
Frank Petzold Visual Effects On Set Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000096
Olly Young Visual Effects On Set VFX Production Manager(Double Negative) 419 23000097
Terez Koncz Visual Effects On Set Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000098
Andy Middleton Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000105
Claudia Torres Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000106
Chris Hurtt Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000113
Colin McEvoy Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000114
Darren Rodriguez Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000115
Ferran Casas Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000116
Ben Wiggs Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000112
Alvise Avati Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000111
Lee Tibbetts Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000107
Stella Ng Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000108
Charles Chorein Visual Effects Look Development(Double Negative) 419 23000109
Nicola Brodie Layout Artist Layout(Double Negative) 120869 23000110
John Galloway Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000094
James Etherington Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000093
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000078
Sharna Hackett Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000079
Harrison Goldstein Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000080
Adilin Ismail Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000081
Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative/Singapore) 243 23000077
Tim Field Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000076
Oliver Atherton Matchmove Artist Roto And Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000072
Peter Welton Matchmove Artist Roto And Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000073
Tara Roseblade Matchmove Artist Roto And Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000074
Jamie Tomlinson Visual Effects ATD(Double Negative) 419 23000075
Chan Ee Jien Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000082
Eunice Khoo Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000083
Bernhard Kerschbaumer Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000089
Chris McLaughlin Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000090
Howard Fuller Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000091
Huw J. Evans Visual Effects Supervisor 2D And 3D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000092
Anton Yri 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative/Singapore) 120987 23000088
Daniel Pastore CG Supervisor (Double Negative/Singapore) 779 23000087
Victoria Gillett Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000084
Helen Mcavoy Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Assistant(Double Negative) 120760 23000085
Ser En Low Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Assistant 120760 23000086
Laszlo Boros Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000024
Gergely Gruber Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000022
Stanislav Satko Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Balazs Farkas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Gergely Horpacsi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Laszlo Kosa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Lewis Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Jozsef Fodor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Zoltán Hódi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Raycho Vasiliev Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Peter Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Ami Verge Stunts Stunt Department Office Coordinator 240 19000042
Ildiko Szucs Stunts Stunt Department Office Coordinator 240 19000043
Clive Goble Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000044
James Bomalick Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000045
Norbert Kovacs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Geza Kovacs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Evangelos Grecos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Tidd James Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Marek Toth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Balazs Lengyel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Gabor Szeman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Vladimir Furdik Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Gaspar Szabo Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Tanoai Reed Stunt Double (for Mr. Johnson) 120980 19000009
Myles Humphus Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Sarah Franzl Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000005
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Adam Horton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Tilly Powell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Jack Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
James Michalopoulos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Erol Ismail Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Khristian Lupo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Justin Pearson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Dayna Porter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Dr Tamás Molnar Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Branislav Martinak Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Bela Orsanyi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Gyula Tóth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Daryl Andrews Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000046
Lou Horvath Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000047
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000007
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor SFX Rig Designer 545 23000008
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Supervisor SFX Workshop Supervisor 545 23000009
Bruce M Armstrong Special Effects Technician SFX Lead Senior Technician 242 23000010
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000006
Renato Cseh Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000005
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Dean Wright Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Producer/Supervisor 243 23000003
Michael Eaton Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician SFX Lead Senior Technician 242 23000011
Ty Senior Special Effects Technician SFX Lead Senior Technician 242 23000012
Aaron Cox Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000019
David Roddham Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000020
Florin-Daniel Catrinoiu Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000021
Gang Trinh Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000117
Zoltan Kvassay Visual Effects SFX Buyer 419 23000018
Maria Pudlowska Visual Effects SFX Buyer 419 23000017
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000013
Martin McLaughlin Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000014
Stuart Wishart Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000015
Terry Jones Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000016
Csaba Janossy Craft Service Of Craft Service 120903 22000004
Geza Janossy Catering Of Catering(Catering A Kft) 120954 22000003
Daniel Naprous Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000002
Stephen Old Animal Trainer Horse Coordinator 120962 20000003
Tom Cox Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000005
Ivan Baena Delgado Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000007
Peter White Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Chris Clarke Puppeteer SFX Wolf Animatronic Puppeteer 682 19000052
Zoltan Molnar Stunts Specialist Stunt Rigger 240 19000048
Graham Poole Animatronics SFX Animatronic Designer 121102 19000049
Ronnie Durkan Animatronics SFX Animatronic Designer 121102 19000050
Cliff Wallace Animatronics SFX Wolf Animatronic Supervisor 121102 19000051
Attila Mora Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000008
Chris White Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000009
Dalibor Vasica Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Laszlo Nagyidai Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Peter Titterrell Catering Of Catering(Premier Catering) 120954 22000001
Sam Black Craft Service Of Craft Service 120903 22000002
Zoltan Toth Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Steve Bohan Construction Manager Consulting Construction Manager 120983 21000001
Guiomar Alonso Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000010
Laszlo Juhasz Wrangler Chariot Wrangler 121018 20000011
George Andreka Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000012
Gergely Glovotz Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000023
Harish Pawar Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000118
Gianluca Vatinno Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000244
Harry Biddle Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000245
Ian Masters Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000246
Martin Prazak Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000247
George Zargiannakis Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000243
Dan Bailey Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000242
Caroline Rowlands Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000238
Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000239
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000240
Joseph Farrant Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000241
Matthew Warner Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000248
Peter Mann Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000249
Rod Forbes Propman n/a 120887 24000002
Paul Purdy Property Master Location Property Master 120805 24000003
Nick Milner Assistant Property Master Prop Master 120969 24000004
Mickey Pugh Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000005
Graeme Purdy Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Rainne NG Visual Effects Crowd TD(Double Negative) 419 23000999
Sarah MacDonald Visual Effects Editor R&D(Double Negative) 614 23000250
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects Editor Studio(Double Negative) 614 23000251
Miles Drake Visual Effects Editor Studio(Double Negative) 614 23000252
Mark Justison Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000999
Wong Kai Wing Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000237
Wang Ruiting Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000236
Wayne Lim Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000220
Wong Yong Jie Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000221
Elham Binsenin Rotoscope Artist Prep And Roto Lead(Double Negative) 120644 23000222
Liam Major Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000223
Wayne Er Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000219
Walter Goh Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000218
Liang Haofeng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000214
Matthew Kee Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000215
Michael Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000216
Tan Zheng Wei Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000217
Adeline Chan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000224
Andrea Chua Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000225
Nazira Kassim Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000232
Nicholas Li Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000233
Ong Choon Juan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000234
Prerana Jaiswal Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000235
Muhammad Hidayat Isnin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000231
Kross Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000230
Bhavik Patel Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000226
Choy Bun Yue Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000227
Chia Cheow Hong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000228
Iqbal Khan Rendering Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 121098 23000229
Craig Narramore Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Robert Sherwood Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000007
Eftehea Meli Assistant (to Mr. Spiliotopoulos) 120820 25000017
Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Gabor Kisgyorgy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Peter Dancso Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000020
Szabina Gyori Assistant (to Mr. Fanger) 120820 25000016
Kelsey Hansen Assistant (to Mr. Levine) 120820 25000015
Zoe Morgan Chiswick Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000011
Kasia Nabialczyk Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000012
Anita S. Chang Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000013
Andrew Durtschi Assistant (to Mr. Flynn) 120820 25000014
Marek Kalawski Production HOD Facilities 120824 25000021
Erik Orgovan Driver (for Mr. Ratner) 273 25000022
Thomas Ubleis Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000029
Benjamin Blankenship Security Personal Security(to Mr. Johnson) 120951 26000001
Ran Francke Security Personal Security(to Mr. Johnson) 120951 26000002
Amanda J Brand Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Sandor Paradi Jr Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Mihaly Korom Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Ivan Merkert Driver (Mr. Flynn) 273 25000023
Gabor Hrubos Driver (to the Producers) 273 25000024
Dr. Gabor Xantus Medic Medical Supervisor 120966 25000025
Mátyás Szinovszki Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Francesca Budd Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000010
Marton Ivanov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Nick Komornicki Armourer n/a 121128 24000014
Tim Wildgoose Armourer n/a 121128 24000015
Alan Hausmann Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000016
Greg Corke Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000017
Simon Atherton Armourer Master Armorer 121128 24000013
Tibor Szecsi Props Prop Metal Worker 120817 24000012
Steve Payne Propman n/a 120887 24000008
Istvan Marton Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000009
Zsofia Stiller Property Master Prop Department Coordinator 120805 24000010
Gabor Gacs Props Prop Leadman 120817 24000011
Roy Stratford Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000018
Nick Massey Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000019
Liza Szloboda Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000005
Dora Nedeczky Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000006
Judit Kovacs Judit Kovacs Cashier n/a 121079 25000007
Balazs Labancz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Julia Hargitay Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000004
Attila Veres Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000003
David Sillery Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000020
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Elena V. Holovcsak Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000002
Jessica Winata Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000213
Henry Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000212
Silvio Jemma Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000149
Stephanie Whitmarsh Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000150
Valerio Di Napoli Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000151
Vladimir Popovic Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000152
Mike Chapman Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000148
Michael Parker Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000147
Frederick Vega Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000143
JiHyun Nam Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000144
Joe Thornley Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000145
Markus Drayss Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000146
Markus Burki Visual Effects Crowd TD(Double Negative) 419 23000153
Alex Tan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000154
Nigel Wagner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000161
Russell Bowen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000162
Sam Schwier Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000163
Shaun Scott Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000164
Maung Maung Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000160
Martina Johansson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000159
James Miller Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000155
Juan Antonio Alamo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000156
Leah Low Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000157
Luke Bailey Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000158
Francesco Giordana Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000142
Emanuele Goffredo Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000141
Tom O'Flaherty Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000125
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000126
Elliot Stammers Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000127
Gabriele Pellegrini Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000128
Thom Chang Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000124
Steve Brown Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000123
James Wilson Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000119
Matthieu Poirey Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000120
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000121
Remi Gamiette Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000122
Giuseppe Chisari Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000129
Leona Sharkey Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000130
Natalie Homewood Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000137
Steven Bills Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000138
Tim Marinov Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000139
Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects FX TD(Double Negative) 419 23000140
Ioan Boieriu Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000136
Fredrik Lindbom Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead TD(Double Negative) 419 23000135
Marco Burbano Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000131
Sophie Robinson Visual Effects Creature TD(Double Negative) 419 23000132
Paul Boyd Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000133
Gareth Harbuz Visual Effects Fur And Cloth Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000134
Sonny Sy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000165
Sotos Georghiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000166
Saptarshi Chakraborty Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000196
Sarah Chang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000197
Sarah Lockwood Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000198
Shahin Toosi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000199
Sam Reed Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000195
Rosemary Chester Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000194
Paul Santagada Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000190
Pavan Rajesh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000191
Peter Moran Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000192
Richard Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000193
Sky Lim Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000200
Stephanie Kelly Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000201
Collin Hee Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000208
Daniel Ryan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000209
Gabriel Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000210
Helen Streeter Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000211
Anna Marie Payne Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000207
Amit Narwani Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000206
Steve Tizzard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000202
Tim Barter Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000203
Zachary Lo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000204
Alvin Chia Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000205
Olivier Ryard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000189
Michelle Goh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000188
Corinne Teo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000173
Daniel Cairnie Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000174
David Dunn Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000175
David Schnee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000176
Yilun Zhu Cleve Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000172
Christoph Keller Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000171
Thomas Biller Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000167
Lyndall Spagnoletti Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000168
Alastair Crawford Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000169
Angie Perez Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000170
Emma White Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000177
Florin Boieriu Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000178
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000184
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000185
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000186
Mario P Brioschi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000187
Julian Chong Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000183
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000182
Francisco Palomares Pozas Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000179
Heath Baker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000180
Joel Aguilar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000181
Polly Wilby Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000013
Tarn Harper Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000012
Colin Anderson Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000005
Alex Brambilla Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000006
Emiliano Topai Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Julian Bucknall Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000004
Jeremiasz Prokopowicz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Smilijan Tolj Production Manager Location Production Manager(Croatian) 305 5000051
Ivan Bora Location Scout (Croatian) 311 5000052
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Krisztián Nagy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Cableman 120899 6000002
Alessio Bastianelli Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Esther Vainstein Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
David James Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000017
Sofia Kuchevska Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Peter Wu Video Videographer 120800 6000019
Borbala Bartucz Dailies Dailies Producer(Colorfront) 120999 6000020
Kerry Brown Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Riccardo Spinotti Camera DIT Trainee 120798 6000015
Jacob Barrie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Nandor Gulyas Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Tibor Gulyas Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Daniele Colombera Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000014
Erika Milutin Production Manager Location Production Manager(Croatian) 305 5000050
Zsolt Spitzer Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000049
Szonja Szekerak Assistant Director Base 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000033
Norbert Vilonya Assistant Director Crowd 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000034
Petra Piringer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator Clearances 121031 5000036
Tamas Peter Assistant Director Floor 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000032
Barnaby Riggs Assistant Director Floor 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000031
Tom Brewster Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000027
Tamas Vass Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000028
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000029
Mark Herjeczki Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000030
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
Robert Grayson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Susie Jones Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000045
Caroline Bowker Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000046
Karolina Slemer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000047
Viktor Torma Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000048
Kriszian Kertai Production Manager n/a 305 5000044
Emese Matuz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000043
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000039
Paul Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000040
Lee Tailor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000041
Daniel Jakab Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000042
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(CO3) 120920 6000021
Greg Fisher Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000022
Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Raymond Boniker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Nora Lengyel Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Fernando Velazquez Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chris Jackson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Julia Wong Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000046
Oliver Ward Camera Aerial Technician 120798 6000047
Balazs Rozgonyi Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000999
Mark Helfrich Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dina Eaton Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Fernando Velazquez Score Mixing Score Composer And Producer/Orchestra Conductor 120927 8000003
Allan Wilson Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000010
Paul Talkington Music Music Recording Manager 120781 8000011
Lewis Jones Recording Recordist(Abbey Road) 120578 8000012
Laurence Anslow Music Music Assistant(Air Lyndhurst) 120781 8000013
The Philharmonia Orchestra Music Music Performer 120781 8000009
Jaime Gutierrez Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Johannes Vogel Score Mixing Score Composer And Producer 120927 8000004
Marc Blanes Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000005
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Jessica Dannheisser Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Mate Olah Video Assistant Video Assist Cableman 121119 6000045
Mark Olah Video Assistant Video Assist Operator 121119 6000044
Clive Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000029
Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000030
Gabor Marosi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000031
Adam Fillenz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Alexander Witt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000028
Claire McGrane Film Lab Of Operations(Company 3) 120850 6000027
Erin McGookin Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000023
Brian Murkland Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000024
Herbert Butler Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000025
John Quartel Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000026
Jem Rayner Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000033
Chris Robin Summers Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000034
Sara Armstrong Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000040
Attila Szvacsek Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000041
Daniel Farkas Film Lab DIT 120850 6000042
Pablo Goetzes Film Lab DIT 120850 6000043
Krisztian Galanics Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000039
Kristof Pardanyi Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000038
Istvan Gottmann Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000035
Johnny Feurer Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000036
Gabor Kasza Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000037
Imre Burjan Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000026
Mihaly Gal Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000025
John Cross Actor Lt. Marcos 1 1000031
Peter Ivanyi Actor Wolf Handler 1 1000032
Erika Marozsán Actor Ergenia's Maiden 1 1000033
Nora Lili Horich Actor Ergenia's Maiden 1 1000034
Mark Phelan Actor Corsair 1 1000030
Panka Kovacs Actor Hercules' Child 1 1000029
Caroline Boulton Actor Vixen 1 1000025
Robert Maillet Actor Executioner 1 1000026
Oliver Doherty Actor Hercules' Child 1 1000027
Tom Doherty Actor Hercules' Child 1 1000028
Athina Papadimitriu Actor Midwife 1 1000035
Anna Trokan Actor Midwife 1 1000036
Lilla Bozoki Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000043
Dalma Lorincz Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000044
Judit Viktor Actor Tavern Madame 1 1000045
Patricia Hegedus Actor Feasting Hall Server 1 1000046
Sydney van den Bosch Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000042
Dora Kanizsa Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000041
Csilla Baksa Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000037
Elena V. Holovcsak Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000038
Petra Piringer Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000039
Erika Lajos Actor Tavern Vixen 1 1000040
Tonia Sotiropoulou Actor Vixen 1 1000024
Barbara Palvin Actor Antimache 1 1000023
Aksel Hennie Actor Tydeus 1 1000008
Reece Ritchie Actor Iolaus 1 1000009
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal Actor Atalanta 1 1000010
Tobias Santelmann Actor Rhesus 1 1000011
Rebecca Ferguson Actor Ergenia 1 1000007
John Hurt Actor Lord Cotys 1 1000006
Ian McShane Actor Amphiarus 1 1000002
Rufus Sewell Actor Autolycus 1 1000003
Joseph Fiennes Actor King Euystheus 1 1000004
Peter Mullan Actor Sitacles 1 1000005
Isaac Andrews Actor Arius 1 1000012
Irina Shayk Actor Megara 1 1000013
Ian Whyte Actor Bessi Leader 1 1000019
Karolina Szymczak Actor Alcmene 1 1000020
Matt Devere Actor Cotys Guard 1 1000021
Mate Haumann Anchor Cotys Guard 120892 1000022
Christopher Fairbank Actor Gryza 1 1000018
Robert Whitelock Actor Nicolaus 1 1000017
Joe Anderson Actor Phineas 1 1000014
Stephen Peacocke Actor Stephanos 1 1000015
Nick Moss Actor Demetrius 1 1000016
Timea Palacsik Actor Feasting Hall Guest 1 1000047
Benjamin Blankenship Actor Feasting Hall Guest 1 1000048
Miklos Toth Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Victoria Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Tamas Gal Production Manager n/a 305 5000011
Polly Hope Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Penny Charter Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000008
Mark Harris Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Jeff "JJ" Authors Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Chris Carreras Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jamie Freitag Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Terry Blyther Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Bara Barova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Gabriella Csoma Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Barnabas Kiraly Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Csaba Sepsi Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Kinga Harnasi Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000023
Gabor Ujhazy Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000024
Zoltan Palfalvi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Bence Kovacs Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Balint Kovacs Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Laszlo Rorarius Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Andras Rudolf Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Eleanor Downey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Elena Zokas Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ross Taylor Fanger Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Dorottya Podmaniczky Dancer n/a 121197 1000055
Lilla Babos Dancer n/a 121197 1000056
Aden G. Wright Actor Child Hercules 1 1000057
Brett Ratner Director n/a 2 2000001
Kristina Starostina Dancer n/a 121197 1000054
Anna Skidanova Actor Athenian Lady 1 1000053
Erik Orgovan Actor Feasting Hall Guest 1 1000049
Shay Sabag Actor Athenian Citizen 1 1000050
Anna Zsiros Actor Athenian Citizen 1 1000051
Jean Pigozzi Actor Athenian Lord 1 1000052
Beau Flynn Producer n/a 3 3000001
Barry Levine Producer n/a 3 3000002
Hiram Garcia Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Ryan Condal Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Evan Spiliotopoulos Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Steven Moore Source Material (from comic book: "Hercules: The Thracian Wars") 120786 4000003
Ross Taylor Fanger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Sarah Aubrey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Brett Ratner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jesse Berger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Peter Berg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tom Bailey Music Music Assistant(Air Lyndhurst) 120781 8000014
Lillie Harris Music Music Preparation 120781 8000015
Joel Swetow ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000044
Csaba Nemeshazi Best Boy Camera Best Boy 120885 15000001
Eddie Knight Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Zsolt Buti Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
David Randolph ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000043
Alex Puccinelli ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000042
David S Lee ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000038
Jeremy Maxwell ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000039
Levi Nunez ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000040
Jason Pace ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000041
Stewart Monteith Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
Marton Gregus Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000005
Robert Clark Electrician Electrical Rigger 450 15000012
Jamie Knight Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000014
György Posztos Engineering Supervisor Studio Rigging Supervisor 121005 15000015
Bill Beenham Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 450 15000011
Sandor Major Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Zoltan Untsch Best Boy Electric Dimmer Board Operator 259 15000006
Roy Rowlands Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Tibor Kecskemeti Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Karoly Gaal Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Barbara Iley ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000037
Aaron Hendry ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000036
Glen Gathard Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000020
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000023
Joseph Tsai Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000019
David Wolowic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Joshua Johnson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Martin Cantwell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Nick Adams Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Sacha Walker ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000024
Nick Kray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Django Craig ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000032
John DeMita ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000033
Aaron Fors ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000034
Isa Hall ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000035
Jason Broad ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000031
David Arnott ADR Voice Casting Voice Over Actor 2515 14000030
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000029
László Futó Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000016
Adam Balogh Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000017
Attila Major Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000049
Jozsef Torba Electrician Technician 450 15000050
Balazs Simonics Grip n/a 365 15000051
Martin Domeny Grip n/a 365 15000052
Gabor Szucs Electric Flight Head Technician 121127 15000048
Lajos Diko Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Zsolt Hoffer Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Dávid Perlaki Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000043
Gabor Laczko Key Grip n/a 263 15000044
Ferenc Kraml Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Mate Tollay Grip n/a 365 15000053
Michael Frayeh Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
David Boros Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Csaba Veres Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Gyorgy Dejtari Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Carla Manchini Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Barnabas Kovacs Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Fiona McLaren Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Kinga Kovacs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Dimitrina Tokova Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000003
Paresh Nath Behera Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Erika Tamas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Zsolt Farkas Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Gyorgy I Kiss Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Peter Nadai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Tommaso Mele Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Imre Sisa Key Grip Grip/Dolly Grip 263 15000026
Massimiliano Dessena Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Zoltan Balga Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Tibor Fejér Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Zoltan Lakatos Cable Operator Rigging Dimmer Board Operator 120964 15000018
Ben Knight Electrician Rigging Electrical Supervisor 450 15000019
Gabor Olah Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Béla Rácz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Laszlo Egyedi Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000028
Claudio Del Gobbo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Zoltan Schrammel Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000036
Attila Bilik Gaffer n/a 268 15000037
Mark Czirjak Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Balazs Baki Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Zsolt Teszary Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000034
Andras Pozsar Grip n/a 365 15000033
Csaba Bankhardt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Stefano Di Pasquali Grip n/a 365 15000031
Gabor Balda Grip n/a 365 15000032
Derek Vanderhorst Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Annamaria Orosz Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000029
Simon Gustafsson Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000030
Soeren Bendt Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000031
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Peter Manger Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000028
Gabor Biro Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000027
Gergely Domolki Model Maker n/a 121081 9000023
Zoltan Kiss Sculptor Prop Head Sculptor 120910 9000024
Andras Hajdu Sculptor Leather Maker 120910 9000025
John Marson Greensman Greens 201 9000026
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Lucinda Syson Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Clifford De Spenser Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Paul Engelen Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Aldo Signoretti Hair Hair Department Head/Hair and Wig Designer 120794 13000003
Geza Balazs Szucs Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000002
Paul Hornsby Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Kate Caldwell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Traci Tucker Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Zsolt Csutak Casting n/a 179 10000006
Gabi Borsoviczky Casting Casting Coordinator 179 10000007
Irra Velazquez Scenic Artist Prop Scenic Artist 745 9000022
Rohan Harris Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000021
Ravi Bansal Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000006
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
John Mann Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Robert Bliss Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000005
Mathilde Abraham Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000004
Sam Dudley Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
Jean-Vincent Puzos Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Tina Jones Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Phill Norwood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Sophie Bridgman Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000011
Tom Still Art Director n/a 183 9000017
Bence Erdelyi Art Director n/a 183 9000018
Georgia Warner Set Decorator n/a 165 9000019
Daniel Egri Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000020
Robert Cowper Art Director n/a 183 9000016
Eva Zold Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Mary Mackenzie Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Marton Voros Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Nora Takacs Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
Gordon Harmer Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Zsoka Hoka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Augusto Grassi Costumes Costume Master Armorer 120828 13000035
Claudia Catini Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000036
Szandra Biro Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000037
Jennifer A Hegarty Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000038
Tom Hornsby Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000034
Rachel Solow Wardrobe Personal Groomer(to Mr. Johnson) 120823 13000033
Giuliano Mariano Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000029
Francesco Pegoretti Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000030
Daniele Fiori Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000031
Peggy Anstett Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000032
Orsolya Muranyi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Mac Ruth Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Douglas Cooper Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Danton Tanimura Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Burak Topalakci Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Clay Weber Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000007
Patrick Dodd Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Tim Chau Sound Designer Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer/Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000002
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Gyorgy Mihalyi Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Balazs Varga Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000005
Marcelle Genovese Hair Crowd Hair Supervisor 120794 13000028
Marco Perna Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000027
William Steggle Wardrobe Principal Wardrobe Master 120823 13000012
Kevin Pratten Wardrobe Dresser Personal Dresser(to Mr. Johnson) 121054 13000013
Giampaolo Grassi Wardrobe Costume Master Armorer 120823 13000014
Michele Panattoni Wardrobe Costume Armor Coordinator 120823 13000015
Rob Brown Costume Supervisor Military Costume Supervisor 120895 13000011
Neil Murphy Costume Supervisor Military Costume Supervisor 120895 13000010
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Jemma Jessup Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Jane Wrigley Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000008
Zsolt Milian Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Melissa Lackersteen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Martina Byrne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Rob Trenton Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000023
Balazs Novak Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000024
Viola Colditz Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000025
Aldo Signoretti Prosthetic Makeup Hair Department Head/Hair And Wig Designer 120936 13000026
Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000022
Judit Hornyák Makeup Artist Crowd Make Up Coordinator 120801 13000021
Daniel Lawson Johnston Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Lucy Browne Makeup Artist Crowd Make Up Supervisor 120801 13000020
Dwayne Johnson Actor Hercules 1 1000001
Synopsis
Both man and myth, Hercules leads a band of mercenaries to help end a bloody civil war in the land of Thrace and return the rightful king to his throne. A tormented soul from birth, Hercules has the strength of a God but feels the suffering of a human as his mythical power is tested by unimaginable villains.