Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience (2009)

Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 16mins.
Genres Documentary, Music
Keywords 3-D, concert, performance
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jonas Brothers Song Performer ("Lovebug") 120788 8000068
Nick Jonas Song ("Lovebug") 120859 8000008
Kevin Jonas Song ("Lovebug") 120859 8000010
Joe Jonas Song ("Lovebug") 120859 8000009
Kooster McAllister Sound Recordist Remote Recording(The Record Plant Remote Recording) 331 14000062
Andy Dodd Song ("Gotta Find You") 120859 8000042
Kevin Jonas Sr. Song ("Love's Journey") 120859 8000015
Scott Peets Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000058
Adam Watts Song ("Gotta Find You") 120859 8000041
Michael Buck Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000044
Stuart Allen Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000045
Paul McKenna Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000043
James Heerdegen Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Bobby Adams Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000040
John Morris Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Lee Kazista Crane Grip Mosys Head Technician 121043 15000046
Carlos Gonzalez Cable Operator Technocrane Operator 120964 15000047
Cary Caraway Cable Operator Technocrane Operator 120964 15000051
Phil W Hallford Cable Operator Technocrane Operator 120964 15000052
Steve Olsen Cable Operator Technocrane Operator 120964 15000050
Henry Flores Cable Operator Technocrane Operator 120964 15000049
Steve Welch Cable Operator Technocrane Operator 120964 15000048
Richard L Carden Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000039
Pete Asidilla Dolly Grip Crane Dolly Grip 264 15000038
Krista Swan Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000032
Samantha N Bahramian Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Katie Scarlett Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000033
Christina Scherer Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000034
Scot Gaal Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Manuel "Manny" Alvarado Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Phil Allard Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Paul A Howard Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Brad Rea Dolly Grip Crane Dolly Grip 264 15000037
Joseph T Terranova Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Steve Zvorsky Electrician n/a 450 15000034
James B Crawford Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Joseph Chouchanian Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000053
Edward A Robinson Jr. Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000054
Henry Mendez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Marcelo V Mendez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Carlos Fernando Mendez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Miguel Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Ana Dutan Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Mike Hernandez Catering Chef(Premiere Caterers) 120954 22000011
Stephanie Hornish Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000004
Sue Alexander Visual Effects Producer Producer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 243 23000005
Buzz Hays Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000003
Lindy De Quattro Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000002
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000001
Teresa Ballek Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Noel B Harris Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Mike Bess Accountant Tour Accountant(Live Nation Worldwide Inc) 120802 16000002
Serena Shen Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Julie Jones Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John D Wright Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000056
Jaim O'Neil Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000055
Sandra Constantine Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Accountant 120979 16000004
David M Atkinson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
H Leah Amir Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Paul O Wright Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Mark Musashi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kathy Donno Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
John Semedik Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Shelby Young Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000035
Peter Girolami Gaffer n/a 268 15000028
Alejo Ramos-Ariansen Sound (The Herzog Company) 120816 14000039
Rob Nokes Sound Recordist Field Recordist 331 14000059
Danny Michael Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000057
Rob Scott Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000056
Eric Pierce Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000055
Chuck Orozco Sound Recordist Remote Recording Technician 331 14000060
Brandon Gilbert Sound Recordist Remote Recording Technician 331 14000061
Michael M Pagan Lighting Technician Lev Head Technician 120907 15000001
Kabkeo Phothivongsa Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000002
F Scott Taylor Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000066
Brian Flanzbaum Sound Recordist Remote Recording Technician 331 14000065
Rob Scott Sound (The Herzog Company) 120816 14000038
Gary Wright Sound Effects Editor Sound FX Editor 327 14000054
Julian Townsend Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000053
Adam Weber Sound Bexel Comms 120816 14000044
Robert L Sephton Sound Sound Designer & Supervising Sound Editor 120816 14000045
Rudy Quintana Sound Bexel Comms 120816 14000043
Jess Contreras Sound Bexel Comms 120816 14000042
Ted Marvin Sound Bexel Comms 120816 14000041
Adam Kopald Sound Sound Design & Supervising Sound Editor 120816 14000046
Paul Chapman Sound Utility 120816 14000047
Ryan McBride Sound Field Technician 120816 14000051
Schavaria Reeves Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000052
Kunal Rajan Sound Field Technician 120816 14000050
Robert Kellough Sound Field Technician 120816 14000049
Cecilia Formoso Sound Field Technician 120816 14000048
Michael Wacks Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000003
Jeffrey S Kunkel Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000037
Andrew Cheung Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Addison Cook Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Paul Niccolls Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Joe Macaluso Grip n/a 365 15000019
Igor Potashnik Grip Company Grip 365 15000023
Tim Ferraer Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Gary Hildebrand Generator Operator n/a 363 15000026
Andy Ryan Gaffer n/a 268 15000027
Thomas Barr O'Donnell Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Karen Nichols Visual Effects Designer End Credits Designer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120955 23000006
David E Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000036
David C Darrow Grip n/a 365 15000018
Jack Chouchanian Grip n/a 365 15000017
Paul Lambiase Grip n/a 365 15000008
Robert A Nelson Grip n/a 365 15000009
Mike Apperson Grip n/a 365 15000007
Andrew Sweeney Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Charlie Marroquin Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Bobby Crockett Grip n/a 365 15000010
Tony Sepian Grip n/a 365 15000011
Michael Wahl Grip n/a 365 15000015
Robert Garcia Grip n/a 365 15000016
Hector Miranda Grip n/a 365 15000014
Jeffrey Kluttz Grip n/a 365 15000013
Eric Cross Grip n/a 365 15000012
Jim Turner Sound Bexel Comms 120816 14000040
Jeff Wischnack Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Garry Jolly Driver n/a 273 25000069
Gary V Mayes Driver n/a 273 25000070
Gary Gray Driver n/a 273 25000068
Ronald Fitzgerald Driver n/a 273 25000067
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000065
Michael Boney Driver n/a 273 25000066
Robert R Perry Driver n/a 273 25000071
Denise L Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000072
William Barillaro Driver n/a 273 25000077
Andy DeNicholas Driver n/a 273 25000078
Michael P Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000076
Jeff Lira Driver n/a 273 25000075
Roger Youds Driver n/a 273 25000073
Joe Mahtesyan Driver n/a 273 25000074
Margie Mazzei Medic Set Medic 120966 25000064
David O'Dell Medic Set Medic 120966 25000063
Ismael Jimenez Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000054
Aimee Pierson Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000055
Michele Prymicz Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000053
Anthony Baldino Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000052
Ryan Lacen Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000050
Keith Jackson Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000051
Megan Schmidt Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000056
John Michael Bray Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000057
Amy Greene Production Secretary n/a 367 25000061
Ann Putney Production Secretary n/a 367 25000062
Mindy Schofield Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000060
Brooks Kephart Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000059
Kristen Bardwil Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000058
Robert Chookachian Driver n/a 273 25000079
Fred James Bishop Driver n/a 273 25000080
Michael Sarner Other Documentary Footage(The Herzog Company) 120795 26000001
Brad Wavra Other Tour Promoter(Live Nation Worldwide Inc) 120795 26000002
Dirk Vahle Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000099
Kerry Clark Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000098
Bill Reilly Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000096
Kristen Patterson Terry Coordinator Audience Coordinator 528 25000097
Bruce Kapp Other Tour Promoter(Live Nation Worldwide Inc) 120795 26000003
Chris Nauda Other Backline 120795 26000004
Matthew Petroff Manager Tour Manager 120827 28000001
Betsy Sokolow-Sherman Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Brad Sanders Other Backline 120795 26000007
Jeff Mayes Other Backline 120795 26000006
Benji Woerly Other Backline 120795 26000005
Zaher Hajbi Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000095
Joseph Johnson Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000094
John D McNay Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000085
Robert Maher Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000086
Sean McNay Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000084
T J Seccamanie Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000083
Rocco Ottomanelli Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000081
William Yanarella Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000082
James R Kober Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000087
William Hilt Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000088
George Collins Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000092
George Campbell Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000093
David Conelli Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000091
Joseph Featherstone Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000090
George Grenier Driver Transportation Driver 273 25000089
James Merrifield Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000049
Joe Zappia Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000048
Erin Kolpek Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000008
Kristofer Kolpek Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000009
Christopher Anderson Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000007
Jennifer Webster Assistant (to Mr McIntyre) 120820 25000006
Jessica Andrews Assistant (to Mr Wright) 120820 25000004
Kyoko Kibbel Assistant (to Mr Jonas) 120820 25000005
Sonny Grand Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000010
Kevin Zelman Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000011
Alexandra Ketcham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Jessica Bardwil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Austin Lapierre Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Miles Leicher Production Assistant (The Herzog Company) 275 25000014
Danny Judd Production Assistant (The Herzog Company) 275 25000012
Sean McElwee Production Assistant (The Herzog Company) 275 25000013
Orlando Porter Assistant (to Mr Repola) 120820 25000003
Trenton Waterson Assistant (to Mr Hendricks) 120820 25000002
Karen Nichols Titles Main Title 3-D Animation(Ignite Creative) 120825 23000012
Eric "Woody" Wood Digital Effects Artist Conform/VFX Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120960 23000013
Eric Ladd Titles Main Title Designer(Ignite Creative) 120825 23000011
Rene Simen Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 121075 23000010
Rocky Allen Gehr Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Mark Hawker Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
John Daro 3-D Artist (Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120965 23000014
Lee Cunningham Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Robert Vogt Props Property 120817 24000005
Karita Burbank Assistant (to Mr Hendricks) 120820 25000001
John P Melendez Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Amie Frances McCarthy-Winn Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Zan Burnham Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Nicole Matteson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Amy Hussey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Christina Cortez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Daniel Wong Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Aaron Stout Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Robert Yapkowitz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Ernest Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Stephen Ananicz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Thomas Cotter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Chris Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Kevin Wood Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000046
Dave Robling Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000047
Dennis Salomone Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000045
Jeff Woodward Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000044
Jeffrey Lederman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Peter Keeling Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Self Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Roberto Lopez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Paolo Passas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Onye Coleman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Alexander R Starke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Anthony C Hotchkiss Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Tom Wilkinson Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000021
Antonio Ragona Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Myo Campbell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Clayton Browne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Sara Bermejo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Allen Bell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Michael B Singleton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Jon Kussmaul Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Raini Rodriguez Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000031
Jonathan Nichols Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000026
John Labriola Stage Manager Stage Designer 120797 5000020
Robert Mazaraki Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Jonas Brothers Stage Manager Stage Designer 120797 5000019
Rob Brenner Stage Manager Stage Designer 120797 5000018
Lori Margules Technical Coordinator n/a 120890 5000016
Brian Basham Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000017
Cliff Fuller Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Laura Schwartz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Carey De Palma Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Mitchell Amundsen Cinematographer n/a 402 6000001
John Smart Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Martine White Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Craig T Wood Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Shannon Reid Wynne Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000015
Holly Unterberger Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
David H Venghaus Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Amy Schmidt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Joel Forman Production Manager Tour Production Manager 305 5000004
Tina Louise Newman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Douglas C Merrifield Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Santiago Quinones Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Matt McLootan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Patty Carey Perazzo Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Laura Sode-Matteson Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Stephen J Morrison Field Producer (The Herzog Company) 2564 5000010
Chris Vendetti Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
Reed Smoot Cinematographer n/a 402 6000002
Lawrence Karman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Harry Zimmerman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
David O'Brien Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Don Steinberg Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Ken Bender Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
William C McConnell Jr. Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Darryl Herrington Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Brent Egan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
John Young Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Andrew Louis Degnan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Kevin Ivey Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Mark Santoni Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Scott Hoffman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
P Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Chris Haarhoff Steadicam Operator Steadicam/Camera Operator 232 6000009
Deena Sheldon Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Jeff Zachary Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Paul Babin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jody Miller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Vince Pace Camera Stereographer 120798 6000010
Steven Miller Camera G3 Technician 120798 6000011
Michael Klimchak Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Michael Osment Camera Cameraman(The Herzog Company) 120798 6000014
Jack Kney Camera Documentary Camera(The Herzog Company) 120798 6000013
James Razo Camera G3 Technician 120798 6000012
Katie Wech Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Blaise Hemingway Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Adrienne Woods Actor Strings 1 1000021
Alwyn Wright Actor Strings 1 1000022
Jennifer Takamatsu Actor Strings 1 1000020
Melissa Reiner Actor Strings 1 1000019
Claudia Chopek Actor Strings 1 1000017
Eleanor Norton Actor Strings 1 1000018
Patrick Bodenhausen Actor Fake Jonas Brother 1 1000023
Jeremy Jaqua Actor Fake Jonas Brother 1 1000024
John Cates Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000028
Alexandra Daddario Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000029
Greg Acetta Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000027
Tiffany Brouwer Actor Room Service Waitress 1 1000026
David Penuel Actor Fake Jonas Brother 1 1000025
Rebecca Cherry Actor Strings 1 1000016
Caroline Buckman Actor Strings 1 1000015
John Lloyd Taylor Actor MD/Guitar 1 1000006
John Cahill Lawless Actor Drums 1 1000007
Taylor Swift Actor Herself 1 1000005
Demi Lovato Actor Herself 1 1000004
Nick Jonas Actor Himself 1 1000002
Kevin Jonas Actor Himself 1 1000003
Ryan Matthew Liestman Actor Keyboards 1 1000008
Greg Garbowski Actor Bass Guitar 1 1000009
Kevin Jonas Sr. Actor Himself 1 1000013
Denise Jonas Actor Herself 1 1000014
Ben Clark Actor Taylor Swift's Banjo Player 1 1000012
Caitlin Evanson Actor Taylor Swift's Fiddle Player 1 1000011
Big Rob Feggans Actor Himself 1 1000010
Brandon Espinoza Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000030
Sabina Gadeki Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000031
Arthur Repola Producer n/a 3 3000001
Phil McIntyre Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bruce Hendricks Director n/a 2 2000001
Jon Bruno Actor Radio Traffic Reporter 1 1000048
Jade Ramsey Actor Featured Fan 1 1000046
Nikita Ramsey Actor Featured Fan 1 1000047
Kevin Jonas Sr. Producer n/a 3 3000003
Johnny Wright Producer n/a 3 3000004
Paul LaMori Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Rob Brenner Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Vince Pace Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Douglas C Merrifield Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Alan Sacks Producer n/a 3 3000005
Christa B. Allen Actor Featured Fan 1 1000045
Jessica Jann Actor Featured Fan 1 1000044
Chelsea Harris Actor Convertible Girl #1 1 1000035
Rebekah Brandes Actor Convertible Girl #2 1 1000036
Sofia Sokolov Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000034
Brianna Russo Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000033
Elliot Korte Actor Central Park Couple 1 1000032
Kyra Hendricks Actor Nick Photo Girl 1 1000037
Tadia Musgrave Actor Nick Photo Girl 1 1000038
Matthew Petroff Actor Co-Pilot 1 1000042
Christine Cattell Actor News Announcer 1 1000043
Maya Kibble Actor Herself 1 1000041
Frankie Jonas Actor Himself 1 1000040
Felicia Culotta Actor Herself 1 1000039
Greg McMahon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000032
Max Frankston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000033
Catherine Furniss Hair Stylist Hair and Makeup(for Jonas Brothers) 120799 13000006
Marissa Machado Hair Stylist Hair and Makeup(for Jonas Brothers) 120799 13000007
Michelle Tomaszewski Hair Stylist Stylist(for Jonas Brothers) 120799 13000005
Cynthia P Romo Hair Assistant Dept Head Hair 120989 13000004
Colleen Labaff Hair Dept Head Hair 120794 13000002
Thom Gonzales Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000003
Frankie Payne Hair Stylist Hair and Makeup 120799 13000008
David Cox Hair Stylist Hair and Makeup 120799 13000009
Laura Hill Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Jennifer Mann Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Julie Teel Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000012
Kris Evans Makeup Makeup Dept Head 353 13000011
Laurel E Kelly Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Sandi Figueroa Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000001
Bill Schultz Executive GM Digital Film Services(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120806 11000002
Taylor Swift Song Performer ("Should've Said No") 120788 8000084
Chris Kennedy Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000001
Demi Lovato Song Performer ("This Is Me") 120788 8000079
Taylor Swift Song ("Should've Said No") 120859 8000054
Kara DioGuardi Song ("Play My Music") 120859 8000045
Mitch Allan Scherr Song ("Play My Music") 120859 8000046
Ernest Sanchez Leadman n/a 433 9000002
Marcia Ross Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Sylvia Fay Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Michael Rapino Executive CEO(Live Nation Worldwide Inc) 120806 11000001
Lee Genick Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Susan Shopmaker Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Jenny Shapiro Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Doc Kane ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Val Kuklowsky ADR Supervisor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor 219 14000002
Amanda Brooke Fein Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000021
Caitlin Ashley Fein Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000022
Terri Douglas Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
David Cowgill Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000019
Madison Bontempo Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000017
Shelbie Bruce Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000018
Cinnamon Hoobler Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000023
Kelsey Lansdowne Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000024
Ashley Rose Orr Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000028
Fred Tatasciore Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000029
Shannon O'Connor Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000027
Joe Jonas Actor Himself 1 1000001
Amanda Lipin Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000025
Mariah Bess Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000016
Jim Ashwell Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Rod Allen Audio Comms/PLS-Bexel(Pace) 120810 14000006
Danny Breeden Audio Audio Truck Technician 120810 14000007
Trini Alvarez Audio (Pace) 120810 14000005
Margit Pfeiffer ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000004
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000003
James "Hootsie" Huth Audio FOH Engineer 120810 14000008
Tom Caton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Mark Pappas Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000011
Tim Hayes Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Matthew Kajcienski Song ("Good Morning America Main Theme") 120859 8000031
John Kaefer Song ("Good Morning America Main Theme") 120859 8000030
Josiah J. Patrow Film Lab System Technician(Pace) 120850 6000053
Brian Gibson Film Lab System Technician(Pace) 120850 6000054
Justin Phelps Film Lab System Technician(Pace) 120850 6000052
Jeff W. Rios Film Lab System Technician(Pace) 120850 6000051
Paco Fisher Film Lab System Technician(Pace) 120850 6000049
Manning Tillman Film Lab System Technician(Pace) 120850 6000050
Kris Newman Film Lab Technician(Pace) 120850 6000055
Britt Cyrus Film Lab DIT(Pace) 120850 6000056
Omid Hirsa Film Lab Tape Operator 2(Pace) 120850 6000060
John Nicolard Film Lab DI Supervisor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000061
Derek Schweickart Film Lab Tape Operator 1(Pace) 120850 6000059
John Villareal Film Lab Trailer Operations(Pace) 120850 6000058
Nick Theodorakis Film Lab DIT(Pace) 120850 6000057
Patrick Campbell Film Lab System Technician(Pace) 120850 6000048
Albert Hutagalung Film Lab Engineer(Pace) 120850 6000047
Barry Wetcher Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000038
John Labriola Lighting Lighting Designer 798 6000039
Sam Emerson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000037
Frank Masi Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000036
Terrance Ho Video Video 1(Pace) 120800 6000034
John Brooks Projectionist Projection(Pace) 121104 6000035
Dennis Rogers Focus Puller Interocular Puller(Pace) 332 6000040
Jeff Sturgill Focus Puller Interocular Puller(Pace) 332 6000041
Deena Sheldon Film Lab Producer(Pace) 120850 6000045
Ryan Sheridan Film Lab Engineer(Pace) 120850 6000046
Todd Cogan Film Lab Senior Producer(Pace) 120850 6000044
Charles Palafox Focus Puller Interocular Puller(Pace) 332 6000043
Mark Robinson Focus Puller Interocular Puller(Pace) 332 6000042
Randy "Randbo" Bryant Film Lab Monitor Engineer 120850 6000062
Matt Tomaszewski Dailies Digitizing/Dailies(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120999 6000063
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music Library) 120781 8000002
George Doering Music Disney Logo Guitar 120781 8000003
Joseph Magee Music Music Mixer 120781 8000001
Dylan M Quirt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Michael Tronick Editor n/a 172 7000001
Aaron Brock Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Stephen Lu Music Conductor Strings Arranger & Conductor 120818 8000004
Connie Boylan Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
William J McAuley Song ("That's Just The Way We Roll") 120859 8000022
Robert A Israel Song ("Good Morning America Main Theme") 120859 8000029
Greg Garbowski Song ("Tonight") 120859 8000014
Scott Elgin Music Engineer Engineer(Encore Studios,Burbank, CA) 120837 8000007
Will Kaplan Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Bradley Gelfand Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000077
Oliver Mancebo Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000076
Tim Brundage Dailies Digitizing/Dailies(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120999 6000067
John Daro Colorist (Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120920 6000068
Brittney Melton Dailies Digitizing/Dailies(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120999 6000066
Erin White Dailies Digitizing/Dailies(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120999 6000065
Dan Balfour Dailies Digitizing/Dailies(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120999 6000064
Brian Ricketts Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000069
Christopher Hewat Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000070
Levi Abramoff Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000074
Zachary Sniderman Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000075
Adam Newell Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000073
Marlan Pillay Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000072
Mason Malone Camera Utility Utility(Pace) 121074 6000071
Paul Tuerpe Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000030
Synopsis
The Jonas Brothers head to the big screen in a digital 3-D rockumentary. The film blends excerpts from the brothers' "Burning Up" concert tour, including guest performances from Demi Lovato and Taylor Swift, with exclusive never-before-seen insights into the lives of Kevin, Joe and Nick.