Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure (1999)

Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 9mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy, Adventure, Animated
Keywords children's
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jeff Glen Bennett Voice of Trusty 475 1000004
Roger Bart Song Performer ("World Without Fences") 120788 8000042
Edgar de la Cruz Other Scanning(Digital Production) 120795 26000007
Lorraine Thompson Other Scanning(Digital Production) 120795 26000009
Tress MacNeille Voice of Aunt Sarah 475 1000017
Helen Orth Other X-Sheeting(Digital Production) 120795 26000005
Chris O'Connor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Production) 120960 23000080
Susan Egan Song Performer ("I Didn't Know That I Could Feel This Way") 120788 8000050
Sylvia Coscia Other Scanning(Digital Production) 120795 26000011
Kath Soucie Voice as Danielle 475 1000021
Jodi Benson Song Performer ("(Prologue) Welcome Home") 120788 8000036
Robbie Buchanan Song Song Arranger("Bella Notte (This is the Night)") 120859 8000031
Jeff Glen Bennett Song Performer ("(Prologue) Welcome Home") 120788 8000037
Daniel Haskett Character Design n/a 485 23000105
Jeff Schroeder Character Design Character Design Clean-Up 485 23000104
Betty Tang Character Design Character Design Clean-Up 485 23000103
Caroline Hu Character Design n/a 485 23000106
Ritsuko Notani Character Design n/a 485 23000107
Tom Schyvens Character Animation Character Lead(Scamp/Angel (Inbetween Animation)) 622 23000111
Daryl Brougham Character Animation Character Lead(Lady/Tramp) 622 23000110
Linda Catchlove Character Animation Character Lead(Junkyard Dogs) 622 23000109
Michael Comino Character Animation Character Lead(Scamp/Angel) 622 23000108
Ben Balisteri Character Design n/a 485 23000102
Barrie Hines Digital Effects Assistant Digital Paint Supervisor(Digital Production) 345 23000100
Martin Caden Digital Effects Digital Technology Manager 345 23000096
Brian Cole Digital Effects Artist Additional Compositor 120960 23000092
Fernando Letteri Digital Effects Artist Additional Compositor 120960 23000093
Glo Minaya Digital Effects Artist Additional Compositor 120960 23000094
Michael Pattison Character Animation Character Lead(Junkyard Dogs (Inbetween Animation)) 622 23000112
Jenny North Digital Effects Digital Paint Supervisor 345 23000097
Andrew Schoentag Digital Effects Artist Additional Compositor 120960 23000095
Tony Quelch Digital Effects Animation Checker(Digital Production) 345 23000099
Amy Green Digital Effects Animation Checker(Digital Production) 345 23000098
Robert Sledge Character Design Lead Character Designer 485 23000101
Eddie Choo CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000119
Lisa Battye CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000128
Kristina Reay CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000127
Michelle Lindner CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000126
Jon Baker CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000125
Eli Braga CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000129
Richard Trefry CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000130
Conille Macarayan CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000134
Kevin Comty CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000133
Janet Huang CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000132
Max Gunner CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000131
Sarah Newall CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000124
Peter Eastment CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000123
Michael Wiesmeier CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000117
Suk Hee Park CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000116
Stephanie Olivieri CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000115
Nicole Zarubin CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000114
Hiromi Kakinuma CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000118
Poppy Katsikaros Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000091
Sonny Esquillon CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000122
Sophia Ruo Liu CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000121
Anna Jukic CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120986 23000120
Aaron Stannard Character Animation Character Lead(Lady/Tramp (Inbetween Animation)) 622 23000113
Jimmy Fardouly Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000086
David Costello Inbetweener Senior Inbetween Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120924 23000056
Mamie Miao Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120924 23000057
Damien Smart Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000055
Laura Lyubomirsky Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000054
Zhiqiang Ding Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000053
Tim Brothers Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120924 23000058
Amy Mebberson Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120924 23000059
Lydia Bachimova Inbetweener Inbetween Trainee 120924 23000063
Rene Pfitzner Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120924 23000062
Kris Gardiner Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120924 23000061
Stuart Packwood Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120924 23000060
Sara Rivers Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000052
Mark Guthrie Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000051
Rod Millichamp Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000044
John Horvath Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000043
Allan Dicdiquin Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000042
Kelly Bergsma Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000041
Jason Trevenen Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000045
David Wilkinson Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000046
Kristi Connolly Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000050
Charlotte Walton Inbetweener Senior Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000049
Amanda Earle Inbetweener Senior Inbetween Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120924 23000048
Morris Lee Inbetweener Senior Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000047
Kayn Garcia Inbetweener Inbetween Trainee 120924 23000064
David J Hardy Inbetweener Inbetween Trainee 120924 23000065
Tony Quelch Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Production) 120960 23000083
Amy Green Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Production) 120960 23000082
Andrew Coates Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Production) 120960 23000079
Damian Temporale Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Digital Production) 120960 23000078
Ania Kornacki Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000084
Wesley Champion Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000085
Sonja Kroll Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000089
Phoenix Leonard Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000088
John Barrett Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000087
Richard Pace CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000135
Elias Macute Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Digital Production) 120960 23000077
Mark Evans Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Digital Production) 120960 23000076
Anna DiMezza Inbetweener Additional Inbetween Artist 120924 23000069
Adam Rainford Inbetweener Inbetween Trainee 120924 23000068
Daniel MacGregor Inbetweener Inbetween Trainee 120924 23000067
Tristan Balos Inbetweener Inbetween Trainee 120924 23000066
Martin Ellis Inbetweener Additional Inbetween Artist 120924 23000070
Ida Wilson Inbetweener Additional Inbetween Artist 120924 23000071
Daniel Brick Graphics Graphics Specialist(Digital Production) 120826 23000075
Sylvia Lee Inbetweener Additional Inbetween Artist 120924 23000074
Danielle Latta Inbetweener Additional Inbetween Artist 120924 23000073
Tim Collison Inbetweener Additional Inbetween Artist 120924 23000072
Murray Swift Digital Effects Artist Senior Digital Painter(Digital Production) 120960 23000090
Brian Estanislao CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000139
Kathie O'Rourke Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000200
Di Colman Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000201
Jozef Szekers Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000199
Donn Pattenden Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000198
Nilo Santillan Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000197
Donna Brockopp Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000202
Donald Walker Animator n/a 483 23000203
Roisin Hunt Animator Additional Clean-Up Artist 483 23000207
Barry Iremonger Animator Additional Clean-Up Artist 483 23000206
Zarina Osiana Animator Additional Clean-Up Artist 483 23000205
Virginia Eastman Animator Additional Clean-Up Artist 483 23000204
Myke Sutherland Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000196
Alexis Stadermann Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000195
Michael Badman Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000188
Morris Lee Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000187
Warwick Gilbert Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000186
Andrew Brooks Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000185
Randy Glusac Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000189
Robert Mason Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000190
Simon Ashton Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000194
Lianne Hughes Animator (Lady/Tramp) 483 23000193
Michael Ward Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000192
Rizaldy Valencia Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000191
Jacinto Ponce Props Prop Design 120817 24000001
Mark Teague Props Prop Design 120817 24000002
Simon Bowis Other Systems Administrator(Digital Production) 120795 26000014
Peter Durston Other Line Test Operator(Digital Production) 120795 26000013
Tanya O'Leary Other Scene Planner(Digital Production) 120795 26000004
Burt Medall Other Timing Director 120795 26000003
Joe Davenport Other Systems Administrator(Digital Production) 120795 26000015
Robert Jones Other Systems Administrator(Digital Production) 120795 26000016
Skip Craig Other Track Reading 120795 26000020
Joel Halvorson Other Technology Analyst(Digital Production) 120795 26000019
Vincent Tan Other Systems Administrator(Digital Production) 120795 26000018
William Munsterman Other Systems Administrator(Digital Production) 120795 26000017
J K Kim Other Timing Director 120795 26000002
Joanna Romersa Other Timing Director 120795 26000001
Donna Johnson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Stacie D Thomas Production Associate n/a 120822 25000003
Renee Cataldi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Ty Bosco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Charles Lyons Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Felicity McLean Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Julie Morgavi Coordinator n/a 528 25000010
Steven Neibert Coordinator n/a 528 25000009
Anne-Marie Pione Coordinator n/a 528 25000008
Linda Collins Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Ryan O'Loughlin Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000184
Adam Murphy Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000183
Beverley McNamara CG Supervisor Background Supervisor 779 23000152
Matt Jones CG Supervisor CGI Animation Supervisor 779 23000151
Sean Aspinall CG Supervisor CGI Animation Supervisor 779 23000150
Martin Caden CG Supervisor CGI Animation Supervisor 779 23000149
Piero Sgro CG Supervisor Assistant Background Supervisor 779 23000153
Jerry Liew Background Artist n/a 490 23000154
Greg Farrugia Background Artist n/a 490 23000158
Polina Omelchuk Background Artist n/a 490 23000157
James Zheng Background Artist n/a 490 23000156
Barry Dean Background Artist n/a 490 23000155
Ashby Manson CGI Artist CGI Painter(Digital Production) 120986 23000148
Thomas Cain CGI Artist CGI Painter(Digital Production) 120986 23000147
Tony Davis CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000140
Simon Ryder Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000040
Brenda Sutton CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000138
Jeanette Imer CGI Artist Senior Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000137
Nick Ashby CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000141
David Harrison CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000142
Raymond King CGI Artist CGI Modeller(Digital Production) 120986 23000146
Oscar G Castillo CGI Artist CGI Modeller(Digital Production) 120986 23000145
Sue Tanner CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000144
Rebecca Rodd CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Lady/Tramp) 120986 23000143
Sean Steinmuller Background Artist n/a 490 23000159
Denise Tanous Background Artist n/a 490 23000160
Bernard Derriman Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000176
Rowena Hamlyn-Aspden Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000175
Sid Ahearne Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000174
Kevin Wotton Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000173
Gie Santos Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000177
Andries Maritz Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000178
Kevin Peaty Animator (Junkyard Dogs) 483 23000182
Lily Dell Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000181
Alan Lam Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000180
Deborah Cameron Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000179
Manny Banados Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000172
Daniel O'Sullivan Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000171
Milana Borkert Background Artist Additional Background Layout Artist 490 23000164
Shane Parker Background Artist Additional Background Layout Artist 490 23000163
June Micu Background Artist Additional Key Background Artist 490 23000162
Danilo DeAsis Background Artist Additional Key Background Artist 490 23000161
Richard Zaloudek Background Artist Additional Background Layout Artist 490 23000165
S J Zheng Background Artist Additional Background Layout Artist 490 23000166
David Benvenuti Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000170
Pieter Lommerse Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000169
Andrew Collins Animator (Scamp/Angel) 483 23000168
Olena Vigovska Background Artist Additional Background Layout Artist 490 23000167
Dawn Lau CGI Artist Clean-Up Artist(Junkyard Dogs) 120986 23000136
Tina Burke Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000035
Debra Light Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000007
Susan Odjakjian Assistant Editor Assistant Film Editor 203 7000008
Jay R Lawton Assistant Editor 1st Assistant Film Editor 203 7000006
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutting n/a 120852 7000005
Art Noda Editor Story Reel Editor 172 7000004
Melissa Manchester Lyrics (Songs) 120871 8000001
Norman Gimbel Lyrics (Songs) 120871 8000002
Amick Byram Music Chorus "Epilogue"("Epilogue") 120781 8000006
Norman Gimbel Music (Songs) 120781 8000005
Melissa Manchester Music (Songs) 120781 8000004
Danny Troob Music n/a 120781 8000003
Kris Gilpin Editor Assistant Film Editor 172 7000003
Nick Kenway Editor n/a 172 7000002
Ernest Pava Color Correction Key Background Color Correction Supervisor 120930 6000002
Terry Clayborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000001
James Finch Continuity Continuity Checker 890 5000027
Barbara Donatelli Continuity Continuity Checker 890 5000026
David DiMatteo Color Correction Key Background Color Correction 120930 6000003
Don Devine Color Correction Key Background Color Correction 120930 6000004
Susan Edmunson Editor Supervising Film Editor 172 7000001
Janet Cummings Color Additional Color Styling 121024 6000007
Jenny North Color Key Color Stylist 121024 6000006
Nancy Ulene Color Lead Color Stylist 121024 6000005
Susan Holder Music Chorus("Epilogue") 120781 8000007
Norman Large Music Chorus("Epilogue") 120781 8000008
Frank Wolf Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000024
Martin Erskine Original Score Additional Scoring 120839 8000023
Andy Brick Original Score Additional Scoring 120839 8000022
Larry Hochman Original Music n/a 120838 8000021
Melissa Manchester Song Songs 120859 8000025
Norman Gimbel Song Songs 120859 8000026
Frank Wolf Song Song Mixing 120859 8000030
Douglas Besterman Song Songs Arranger 120859 8000029
Sonny Burke Song ("Bella Notte (This is the Night)") 120859 8000028
Peggy Lee Song ("Bella Notte (This is the Night)") 120859 8000027
Martin Erskine Original Music n/a 120838 8000020
Brian Besterman Original Music n/a 120838 8000019
Booker White Music Supervising Music Copyist 120781 8000012
Christina Saffran Music Chorus("Epilogue") 120781 8000011
Bobbi Page Music Chorus("Epilogue") 120781 8000010
Rick Logan Music Chorus("Epilogue") 120781 8000009
Danny Troob Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000013
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000014
Danny Troob Original Music n/a 120838 8000018
Douglas Besterman Original Music Songs Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Tommy Holmes Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Dominick Certo Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Robin Police Continuity Continuity Checker 890 5000025
Libby Wilson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Darrell Rooney Director n/a 2 2000001
Jeannine Roussel Director co-director 2 2000002
April Winchell Voice of Mrs Mahoney 475 1000024
Frank Welker Voice of Reggie 475 1000023
Rob Paulsen Voice of Otis 475 1000020
Jeannine Roussel Producer n/a 3 3000001
David King Associate Producer Additional Associate Producing Services 171 3000002
Flip Kobler Screenplay screenplay material 120778 4000004
Tom Rogers Screenplay screenplay material 120778 4000003
Bob Roth Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Bill Motz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Andrew McDonough Voice of Junior 475 1000019
Nick Jameson Voice of Jim Dear 475 1000016
Bill Fagerbakke Voice of Mooch 475 1000008
Jodi Benson Voice of Lady 475 1000007
Chazz Palminteri Voice of Buster 475 1000003
Alyssa Milano Voice of Angel 475 1000002
Mickey Rooney Voice of Sparky 475 1000009
Bronson Pinchot Voice of Francois 475 1000010
Barbara Goodson Voice of Darling 475 1000015
Debi Derryberry Voice of Annette 475 1000014
Mary Kay Bergman Voice of Si 475 1000013
Cathy Moriarty Voice of Ruby 475 1000011
Cindy Marcus Screenplay screenplay material 120778 4000005
Dan Forster Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Robyn Drayton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Heather McClenahan Technical Director (Digital Production) 491 5000016
Gary Page Technical Director n/a 491 5000015
Kimberly Rose Technical Director n/a 491 5000014
Cami Bourquin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Thomas Shalin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Serena Geddes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Jennifer Lopez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Peter Michels Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
David Easter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Craig Sawczuk Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Susan Gold Wyman Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000012
Barbara Olson Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Brant Hawes Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Maude Lewis Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Patrick Love Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Deanne Jaedicke Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Melinda Carrillo Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Brian Sintay Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000011
Carolyn Scully Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000010
Anita Lish Script Coordinator Script Department Manager 120893 5000009
Mark Von Der Heide Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Bill Schnee Song ("Bella Notte (This is the Night)") 120859 8000033
Joy Enriquez Song Performer ("Bella Notte (This is the Night)") 120788 8000034
Russell Heyman Special Effects Special Effects Animator 168 23000007
Roehl DeGuzman Special Effects Special Effects Clean-Up Artist 168 23000008
Bert Dennison Special Effects Special Effects Animator 168 23000006
Del Larkin Special Effects Special Effects Animator 168 23000005
Joel Hancock Special Effects Special Effects Animator 168 23000004
Alfredo Barcia Effects Assistant Technical Assistant(Digital Production) 120922 23000009
Michael Comino Animation Supervisor Clean-Up Supervisor 120918 23000010
Alex Nicholas Layout Artist Layout Director 120869 23000014
David Dunnet Layout Artist Key Layout Design 120869 23000013
David Adler Software Engineer Principal Software Engineer(Digital Production) 121071 23000012
Susan Bradley Titles Title Design(Film Design) 120825 23000011
Marvin Petilla Special Effects Special Effects Animator 168 23000003
Darren Keating Special Effects Special Effects Animator 168 23000002
David Stone Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000013
Gary Wilkes Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000012
Carlos Sotolongo Sound Recordist Dialogue Recording 331 14000011
Vanessa Theme Ament Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Christopher Gandara Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Marc Ireland Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Adam Phillips Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Tanya Kean Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
John Egan Finance Manager n/a 120941 16000004
Melanie Senior Accountant Production Controller 120802 16000003
Robert St Pierre Layout Artist Layout Director 120869 23000015
Nick Pill Layout Artist Assistant Layout Supervisor 120869 23000016
Wallace Williamson Layout Artist Additional Key Layout Design 120869 23000032
David C Gardner Layout Artist Additional Key Layout Design 120869 23000031
Brian Woods Layout Artist Additional Key Layout Design 120869 23000030
Mark Sonntag Layout Artist Background Layout Artist 120869 23000029
Tom Schyvens Inbetweener Inbetween Supervisor 120924 23000033
Silvio Arlenghi Inbetweener Senior Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000034
Miles Jenkinson Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000038
Enrique Gallardo Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000037
Kristine Cotton Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000036
Scott Wolf Voice of Scamp 475 1000001
Stephane Portal Layout Artist Background Layout Artist 120869 23000028
Jak Ballantine Layout Artist Background Layout Artist 120869 23000027
Mac Monks Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000020
Stephen Grant Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000019
Abeth dela Cruz Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000018
Yosh Barry Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000017
Vincenzo Nisco Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000021
Adrian Olix-Thatcher Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000022
Nicole Papax Layout Artist Background Layout Artist 120869 23000026
Weylen Tseng Layout Artist Background Layout Artist 120869 23000025
David Skinner Layout Artist Background Layout Lead 120869 23000024
Andrew Wolf Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000023
Donald Flick Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
William Griggs Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
John Whynot Vocals Vocals Recording 121032 8000059
Bobbi Page Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000060
Ross Pallone Vocals Vocals Recording 121032 8000058
Cary Butler Vocals Vocals Recording 121032 8000057
Allen Abrahamson Vocals Vocals Recording 121032 8000056
Robert St Pierre Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Fred Warter Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jennifer Lerew Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Theresa Pettengill Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Andrew Austin Storyboard Artist Storyboard Supervisor 199 9000004
Robert Schaefer Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Frank Wolf Vocals Vocals Recording 121032 8000055
Bronson Pinchot Song Performer ("Junkyard Society Rag") 120788 8000048
Michael Gough Song Performer ("(Prologue) Welcome Home") 120788 8000040
Debi Derryberry Song Performer ("(Prologue) Welcome Home") 120788 8000039
James Cummings Song Performer ("(Prologue) Welcome Home") 120788 8000038
Carlos Ponce Song Performer ("Bella Notte (This is the Night)") 120788 8000035
Kath Soucie Song Performer ("(Prologue) Welcome Home") 120788 8000041
Jess Harnell Song Performer ("Junkyard Society Rag") 120788 8000043
Mickey Rooney Song Performer ("Junkyard Society Rag") 120788 8000047
Cathy Moriarty Song Performer ("Junkyard Society Rag") 120788 8000046
Melissa Manchester Song Performer ("Junkyard Society Rag") 120788 8000045
Bill Fagerbakke Song Performer ("Junkyard Society Rag") 120788 8000044
David Smith Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Wendell Washer Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer ADR Group Mixer 227 14000001
Jamie Thomason Dialogue Director n/a 121136 12000001
Debbie Cramb Executive Recruitment and Training Manager(Inbetween Animation) 120806 11000002
Steven Trenbirth Executive director of animation 120806 11000001
Timothy T Rakoczy Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Vanessa Theme Ament Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
Mel Metcalfe Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Tom Dahl Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Elliot Tyson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Karin Roulo Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000004
Jamie Thomason Voice Casting n/a 189 10000001
Rebecca Rees Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Sharon Forward Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Victor Cook Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Doug Murphy Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Robert Souza Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Gary L Graham Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Steven Gordon Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Phil Weinstein Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Dave Prince Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Ryan Anthony Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Linda Miller Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Michael Leske Inbetweener Inbetween Artist(Scamp/Angel) 120924 23000039
Synopsis
Former stray dog Tramp has happily settled into upper class cocker spaniel Lady's New England household. The pair have four puppies together, including the restless young Scamp. Scamp hankers for life outside the cosy confines of his home, and one day escapes into the world to experience life as a stray. Quickly joining a pack run by junkyard dog Buster, Scamp meets young puppy Angel. As they roam the streets together, Scamp and Angel begin to find romance in each other's company.
N/A
N/A