Still Waiting (2014)

Still Waiting
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Adam Gorgoni Song ("Sniffin' All My Bitches") 120859 8000030
Diego's Umbrella Song Performer ("The Revenge Of Wilmot") 120788 8000042
Vaughn Lindstrom Song ("The Revenge Of Wilmot") 120859 8000021
Handsome Dan Song Performer ("Sniffin' All My Bitches") 120788 8000047
Mycel Stokes Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Daniel Hastings Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Rick Owens Foley Artist (Monkeyland) 223 14000007
Brandi Galluci Foley Artist (Monkeyland) 223 14000008
Mark Rozett Rerecording Mixer (Monkeyland) 120856 14000010
Greg Mauer Foley Mixer (Monkeyland) 224 14000009
Skip Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Monkeyland) 120939 14000004
Ben Whitver ADR Mixer (Monkeyland) 227 14000002
Kristina Frisch Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Laurene Alvarado Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Patrice Ryan Makeup n/a 353 13000012
Margaux Lancaster Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Kanna Tuniuchi Wardrobe Department Intern Wardrobe Intern 121142 13000016
Kelly Vandever Rerecording Mixer (Monkeyland) 120856 14000011
Doug Latislaw ADR Mixer (Monkeyland) 227 14000001
Brian S.M. Wroth ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Monkeyland) 120939 14000003
Kyle Tilbury Sound Sound Assistant(Monkeyland) 120816 14000014
Kennard Morris Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
Sara Glaser Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Alex Pugh Sound Effects Editor FX Editor(Monkeyland) 327 14000022
Itamar Ben Jacob Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Trip Brock Supervising Sound Editor (Monkeyland) 328 14000026
Christina Jin Grip n/a 365 15000002
Harry Hope Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jason Shaffer Sound Effects Editor FX Editor(Monkeyland) 327 14000021
Peter Lago Sound Effects Editor (Monkeyland) 327 14000020
Sean Madsen Sound Sound Assistant(Monkeyland) 120816 14000015
Tracy Manzo Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Steve Utt Sound Sound Assistant(Monkeyland) 120816 14000013
Maggie Malyn Sound Sound Coordinator(Monkeyland) 120816 14000016
Steve Avila Sound Design (Monkeyland) 120905 14000017
Steve Avila Sound Effects Editor (Monkeyland) 327 14000019
Peter Lago Sound Design (Monkeyland) 120905 14000018
Matt Sanchez Sound Cable Person 120816 14000012
Elham Hooshmandan Hair n/a 120794 13000008
Chantal Pershing Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Frank Gonzalez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Mark Yanez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Frank Jimenez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Jim Workman Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000010
Frank Jimenez Leadman n/a 433 9000012
John Hill Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Mark Rhode Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Anthony Jimenez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Max Kasch Song Performer ("Still Waiting Rap") 120788 8000053
Keaton Simons Song Performer ("Lift Me Up") 120788 8000052
Shelly Peiken Song Performer ("Play Your Game") 120788 8000051
Andy Milonakis Song Performer ("Still Waiting Rap") 120788 8000054
Marla Altschuler Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lori Agostino Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Brian Kasch Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Anne McCarthy Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jay Scully Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Michelle Ceglia Hair Hair Department 120794 13000005
Lynne Palmer Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Dana R Woods Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Kathleen Leonard Hair n/a 120794 13000006
Bridgette Donnelly Hair n/a 120794 13000007
Mandy Benton Makeup Makeup Department 353 13000009
Matt Calonica Grip n/a 365 15000003
Raquel Jaffe Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Maria Schicker Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kellie Gesell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Freddy Luis Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Wayne Morse Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Rhiannon Wescott Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Joel C. High Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Mac Marshall Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Gina Ghiglieri Makeup n/a 353 13000010
Patrick Gomez Grip n/a 365 15000004
Thayne Clark Assistant (to Dean Shull) 120820 25000005
Mike Foster Assistant (to Dean Shull) 120820 25000004
Christina Villacis Assistant (to Rhoades Rader) 120820 25000003
Katie McMillan Assistant (to Marc Schaberg and Adam Rosenfelt) 120820 25000006
Vanessa Wilkey Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000007
Crystal Graeff Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000010
Don H Poole Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000009
Arthur Trapolsi Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Lauren Beilinson Assistant (to Jeff Balis) 120820 25000002
Kyle Sherman Assistant (to Jeff Balis) 120820 25000001
Zachary A Knight Special Effects (Ultimate FX) 168 23000006
Matt O'Dell Special Effects (Ultimate FX) 168 23000005
Dan Deentremont Visual Effects VFX Artist 419 23000004
Gene Rizzardi Special Effects (Ultimate FX) 168 23000007
Jaime Richter Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000008
Peter Cordova Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Brady Stallings Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Oliver Garrett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Matt Beilinson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
William L Arjona Driver n/a 273 25000024
Larry Ballard Medic Set Medic 120966 25000023
Mike McKean Medic Set Medic 120966 25000022
Robert L Husk Driver n/a 273 25000025
Dean Macklem Driver n/a 273 25000026
Stephanie Kremer Manager General Manager(Creative Control) 120827 28000001
Scott Schimel Driver n/a 273 25000027
Justin Reyes Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000021
Lydia Fantozzi Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000020
Cliff Stephenson Production EPK Director/Producer 120824 25000015
Dean Shull Production EPK Director/Producer 120824 25000014
Jordan Lamotte Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Thayne Clark Production EPK Team Member 120824 25000016
Mike Foster Production EPK Team Member 120824 25000017
Dana Wilkey Product Placement (Adwil Agency) 121058 25000019
Mubarik Ahmed Production EPK Team Member 120824 25000018
Brian Skvarla Visual Effects VFX Artist 419 23000003
Jim May Visual Effects VFX Artist 419 23000002
Ryan Norris Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Beau Lambert Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Pete D'Alessanero Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Dustin Perez Electrician n/a 450 15000017
R. Dustin Sanchez Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Justin Wolak Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Christina Tambakakis Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Eric C Castro Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Gregory Brezovec Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Abel Soto Grip n/a 365 15000007
Nick Rini Grip n/a 365 15000006
Gino Mifsud Grip n/a 365 15000005
Jeff Tamhave Grip n/a 365 15000008
William Yriarte Grip n/a 365 15000009
Jim Spencer Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Jerry Shore Generator Operator Genny Opeator 363 15000010
Gor Haroutunian Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Nick Klein Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Brekke Lowe Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000004
Peter Lowe Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000003
Joseph Milito Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Mark Marquez Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000005
David Herron Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000006
P.J. Foley Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Melissa Castello Catering Chef(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000007
Mike Ammerman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Van Unger Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Faleshia Lo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Robb Hastigan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Curtis Sherman Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000023
Scarlett Pettyjohn Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Christopher Doyle Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Cody M Smith Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Shawn Crowder Stunt Double (for Joshua) 120980 19000002
Adam Gorgoni Song Performer ("Jah Jah People Rejoice") 120788 8000050
Thunderheist Song Performer ("Jerk It") 120788 8000045
Franci Montgomery Actor Hot Bar Chick 1 1000048
Ben Burfield Actor Frat Guy 1 1000047
Paul Morquecho Actor Hector 1 1000046
Bob Larkin Actor Chester 1 1000049
Jennifer Rhodes Actor Dennis' Mom 1 1000050
Michelle Shaffer Actor Trashy Blonde 1 1000052
Heather Ankeny Actor Odetta Vendetta 1 1000051
Rob McKittrick Actor Statt The Bartender 1 1000045
Rick Boggs Actor Blind Man 1 1000044
Adin Daily Actor Billy 1 1000039
Rachel Lawler Actor Maisel Sinclair 1 1000038
J.D. Evermore Actor Exasperated Customer 1 1000037
Gary Wolf Actor Vladimir 1 1000040
Missi Pyle Actor Rocky Rhoades/Exotic Dancer 1 1000041
Billy Beck Actor Senile Man 1 1000043
Gwen Van Dam Actor Senile Woman 1 1000042
Thomas Augsberger Actor Himself 1 1000053
Rhoades Rader Actor Cutting Room Floor Man/Stunt Chest 1 1000054
Marc Schaberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Sam Nazarian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jonathan Shestack Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Paul Fiore Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jay Rifkin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Dean Shull Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Robert O. Green Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Chris Moore Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Adam Rosenfelt Producer n/a 3 3000004
John Fiore Actor Person in Movie 1 1000057
Paul Fiore Actor Gibberish Restaurant Guest 1 1000056
Padideh Fiore Actor Fly in Soup Woman 1 1000055
Jeff Balis Director n/a 2 2000001
Rob McKittrick Producer n/a 3 3000001
Rhoades Rader Producer n/a 3 3000003
Thomas Augsberger Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jennifer Howard Actor Morella Morel 1 1000036
Noah Longo Actor Eugene 1 1000035
Janet Varney Actor Hailey 1 1000013
Amber Hay Actor n/a 1 1000012
Adam Carolla Actor Host 1 1000011
Erin Foster Actor Kristy 1 1000014
Cher Tenbush Actor Party Girl 1 1000015
Kyle Sherman Actor Aiden 1 1000017
Grainger Hines Actor Earl 1 1000016
K D Aubert Actor Trina 1 1000010
Andy Milonakis Actor Nick 1 1000009
Vanessa Lengies Actor Natasha 1 1000004
Phillip C Vaden Actor Joshua 1 1000003
John "Biggles" Higgins Actor Dennis 1 1000002
Steve Howey Actor Agnew 1 1000005
Luis Guzman Actor Raddimus 1 1000006
Tania Raymonde Actor Amber 1 1000008
Alanna Ubach Actor Naomi 1 1000007
Chris Williams Actor Chuck 1 1000018
Robert Patrick Benedict Actor Calvin 1 1000019
Wayne Morse Actor Two Top Man 1 1000030
Jennipher Lewis Actor White Trash Mom 1 1000029
Holland MacFallister Actor White Trash Dad 1 1000028
Jonathan Terry Actor Distinctive Elderly Man 1 1000031
Kathi Grau Actor Camper #1 1 1000032
Jean-Christophe Febbrari Actor French Guy 1 1000034
Paul Taviani Actor Wine Snob 1 1000033
Maggie Lawson Actor Allison 1 1000027
Eduardo Ambriz DeColosio Actor Miguel 1 1000026
Chi McBride Actor Bishop 1 1000021
Rob Kerkovich Actor Mason 1 1000020
Max Kasch Actor Theo 1 1000022
Kirk Fox Actor Hank 1 1000023
Danneel Harris Actor Sherry 1 1000025
Amanda Loncar Actor Suzy 1 1000024
Randy Winograd Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Chris Fenton Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Nathan Beale Song ("Baby Come Home") 120859 8000016
Curtis Hewitt Song ("Hey Love What You Want") 120859 8000015
Jessibel Suthiwong Song ("Hey Mami") 120859 8000014
Shaun Cornell Song ("Baby Come Home") 120859 8000017
Ryan Koontz Song ("Baby Come Home") 120859 8000018
Chris Vanacore Song ("Baby Come Home") 120859 8000020
Mark Murino Song ("Baby Come Home") 120859 8000019
Keith Grady Song ("Hey Mami") 120859 8000013
Matt Gois Song ("Hey Mami") 120859 8000012
Giorgio Bertuccelli Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Darlene Haussmann Music Editor Music Video Editor 214 8000006
Abby Winnick Music Coordinator (Creative Control) 206 8000005
Nichole Goluskin Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Adam Gorgoni Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000009
Marty Larson-Xu Song ("Barbarian") 120859 8000011
Ted Blaisdell Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000010
Phil Ballantyne Song ("Wasted My Day") 120859 8000022
Damon Cox Song ("Wasted My Day") 120859 8000023
Curtis Hewitt Song Performer ("Hey Love What You Want") 120788 8000040
Fanny Pack Song Performer ("Hey Mami") 120788 8000039
Rock N Roll Soldiers Song Performer ("Barbarian") 120788 8000038
Dirty Sweet Song Performer ("Baby Come Home") 120788 8000041
Intercooler Song Performer ("Wasted My Day") 120788 8000043
Justin Long Actor Dean 1 1000001
Daniel Brummel Song Performer ("Banks Of The Ohio (Traditional)") 120788 8000044
Stu Stone Song ("Still Waiting Rap") 120859 8000037
Andy Milonakis Song ("Still Waiting Rap") 120859 8000036
Graham Bertie Song ("Jerk It") 120859 8000026
Joel Potter Song ("Wasted My Day") 120859 8000025
Darek Mudge Song ("Wasted My Day") 120859 8000024
Omolola Isis Salami Song ("Jerk It") 120859 8000027
Tyson Maulhardt Song ("MTV Brasil") 120859 8000029
Keaton Simons Song ("Lift Me Up") 120859 8000035
Ween Song ("Lullaby") 120859 8000032
Kathleen l Hasay Music Music Assistant(Creative Control) 120781 8000004
Celia M Carter Music Music Clearances(Creative Control) 120781 8000003
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Morgan Elam Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000008
Michael D Witman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Natasha Giraldo Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Jamie Feldman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Kristine Greco Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Randin L Brown Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Joe Suarez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Rob McKittrick Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Anne McCarthy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Kenneth L. Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Kenneth L. Halsband Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Don H Poole Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Alex Korp Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Haley Sweet Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Ashleigh Nichols Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Thomas L Callaway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Larry Bock Editing n/a 120901 7000002
David Finfer Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Haussmann Dailies Digital Dailies 120999 6000010
Robert Haussmann On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Kyle Sherman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Rebecca Rienks Music Senior Creative Director(Creative Control) 120781 8000002
Adam Gorgoni Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tony Jones Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000009
Vivian Zink Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000008
Don Presley Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000003
Dan Coplan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Cale Finot Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Jimmy Hammond Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Robert Buckholz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
Sharla Cipicchio Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Ween Song Performer ("Lullaby") 120788 8000049
Synopsis
More antics from the employees at Shenaniganz Restaurant .