Invasion U.S.A. (1985)

Invasion U.S.A.
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Adventure, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Tim Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Luke Halpin Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Greg Gault Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jon Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Michael DeLuna Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Al Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Rick LeFevour Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Mark Orrison Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Jeff Moldovan Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Frank Masters Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Artie Malesci Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Bob K Cummings Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Hal Burton Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Gary Duncan Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Bobby Foxworth Stunts n/a 240 19000022
B J Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Chuck Courtney Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Courtney Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tony Gonzalez Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Ron Bledsoe Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Clay Boss Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jay Amor Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Montana Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Joe Hess Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Joshua Lee Patton Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Benny Podda Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Betty Raymond Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Rusty Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Will Purcell Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Randy Popplewell Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Don Pike Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Rich St George Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Charlie Skeen Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Jon Maldonado Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Joe Mascaro Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Ralph Winiger Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Steve Vandeman Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Beth Spanier Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Kelly Ott Stunts n/a 240 19000059
George Novak Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Don Ruffin Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Lincoln P Simonds Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Bob Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Victor Quintero Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Don Pulford Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Stephen Solo Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Dick Tirschel Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Max Maxwell Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Leslie Munro Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Alan Marcus Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Stacy Logan Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Dave Whitsell Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Steve Borders Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Doug Bledsoe Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Salvatore Nappo Grip n/a 365 15000018
Bob Good Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Bill McCord Grip n/a 365 15000017
Harry Johnson Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000016
Troy Enriquez Grip n/a 365 15000015
Richard Allen Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Andrew Clapp Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Marivee Cade Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Carl Davin Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Todd R Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Joseph Pruitt Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Carl Johnson Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Gregory Anderson Grip n/a 365 15000014
Paul Metzker Grip n/a 365 15000013
David Allgood Grip n/a 365 15000004
William Bennett Grip n/a 365 15000005
David M Holt Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Skip Cook Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Joseph Clayton Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
William Jacks Grip n/a 365 15000006
John Kendall Grip n/a 365 15000007
Chuck Johnson Grip n/a 365 15000011
Peter Lindsay Grip n/a 365 15000012
Raul Corvison Grip n/a 365 15000010
Edward Allgood Grip n/a 365 15000009
Joseph M McCulloch Grip n/a 365 15000008
Mark Lecato Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Deborah O'Neal Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Donnie Corbitt Stunts n/a 240 19000007
David D Darling Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Geof Brewer Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Allan Bodoh Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chick Bernhardt Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Scott Dockstader Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dean Ferrandini Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Brett Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Eddie Abele Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tom Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Joe Gilbride Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mike Gonzalez Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Darwin Benjamin Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Don Pike Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Harvey Mills Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Ruben Rodriguez Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Jerry Gilleland Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Howard Chapman Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Mike Stone Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Mike Clayton Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000034
Thomas Barkstedt Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000035
Cynde Harmon Auditor location auditor 120886 16000001
Aaron Norris Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Brian Gunter Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000038
G Randy Arnold Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000037
Robert Kempf Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000036
Ellie Mite Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Nick Nelson Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Pete Mitchell Medic paramedic 120966 25000021
Tina Banning Medic paramedic 120966 25000022
Allan Fox Transportation transportation safety coordinator 120992 25000020
Allan Harmon Transportation transportation safety coordinator 120992 25000019
Jeffrey Lyles Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Jan Berry Medic paramedic 120966 25000023
Greg Birge Medic paramedic 120966 25000024
Leonard R Spears Driver (picture car) 273 25000028
William J Harris Driver driver captain 273 25000029
Matt Schirmer Driver (picture car) 273 25000027
Tina Goodbread Medic paramedic 120966 25000026
Adrienne Dervan Medic paramedic 120966 25000025
Joel Renfro Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Larry W Crenshaw Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Caroline Baron Assistant (to producers) 120820 25000007
M Carol Hughes Assistant construction coordinator assistant 120820 25000008
Diane DuBose Assistant auditor assistant 120820 25000006
Herbert Hetzer Assistant auditor assistant 120820 25000005
Diane Foti Assistant unit production manager assistant 120820 25000004
Margaret Moore Production Assistant production coordinator assistant 275 25000009
Ginger Dorsey Production Assistant production coordinator assistant 275 25000010
Charlene Murray Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Bob Roda Production Associate n/a 120822 25000015
Joel Wein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Albert Cho Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Cathy Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Bobbie Adams Driver n/a 273 25000030
Tom Akselsen Driver n/a 273 25000031
Randy Weaver Other crane operator 120795 26000010
Michael Bush Other head painter 120795 26000011
Tom Countryman Other crane operator 120795 26000009
Artie Malesci Other airboat coordinator 120795 26000008
Luke Halpin Other marine coordinator 120795 26000007
Thomas Hall Other set builder head 120795 26000012
Mike C Smith Security security coordinator 120951 26000013
Donzaleigh Avis Abernathy Publicity promotion manager 120789 29000002
Joe Litsch Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Anne Cochran Publicity publicity coordinator 120789 29000001
Roberta Brescher Security n/a 120951 26000015
Carl Pyrdum Security n/a 120951 26000014
Gary Duncan Other picture car coordinator(Atlanta) 120795 26000006
Will Purcell Other weapons department 120795 26000005
William Kunkel Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000035
Verlie Lawson Driver n/a 273 25000036
Larry Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000034
Christopher Cannon Driver n/a 273 25000033
Hank Van Apeldoorn Driver n/a 273 25000032
Barbara Lyles Driver n/a 273 25000037
Ralph Stuart Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000038
Ed Leiter Other armorer 120795 26000003
David E Lendzian Other weapons department 120795 26000004
Cynthia Grefe Other production secretary 120795 26000002
Melanie Grefe Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Nick Hunter Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000039
Howard Jackson Assistant (to Chuck Norris) 120820 25000003
Stefani Deoul Assistant (to Joseph Zito) 120820 25000002
Scott Leftridge Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Tony Kupersmith Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jaime Namson Stunts stunt pilot 240 19000090
Karl Wickman Stunts stunt pilot 240 19000089
Harry Hauss Stunts stunt pilot 240 19000088
David Elliott Construction construction crew member 120900 21000003
Mike Floyd Construction construction crew member 120900 21000004
Gail Pearson Construction construction crew member 120900 21000008
Gary F Bentley Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Bill Long Construction construction crew member 120900 21000007
James Kovar Construction construction crew member 120900 21000006
Paul Huggins Construction construction crew member 120900 21000005
Soren Jenson Stunts stunt pilot 240 19000087
Gene Witham Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Karen Price Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Joe Quinlivan Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Gary Pike Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Chrissie Paola Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Brad Orrison Stunts n/a 240 19000074
J N Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Danny Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Christopher Derek Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Bob Wall Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Alex Stevens Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Lonnie Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Tom Shirley Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Jack Bennett Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Paul H Haines Jr. Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Merritt Ambrose Props props assistant 120817 24000004
Steve Burris Props props assistant 120817 24000005
Scott Stephens Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Michael C Price Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Frank Galline Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mary Deacon Props props assistant 120817 24000006
Sarah Gaskins Props props assistant 120817 24000007
Mary Wellnitz Props props assistant 120817 24000011
Wendy Chesebrough Assistant (to Joseph Zito) 120820 25000001
Reni Mosley Props props assistant 120817 24000010
Nicole Matlack Props props assistant 120817 24000009
M Loring Props props assistant 120817 24000008
Dan Curry Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000017
Roger Winiger Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Bill Cobb Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Lloyd Hamlett Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Mark Wiggins Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Vincent McLaughlin Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Gregory C Landerer Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Dale Martin Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
Gill Purcell Special Effects n/a 168 23000010
Wayne Moseley Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Joe Quinlivan Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Greg Hull Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Dennis Dion Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Ralph A Winiger Special Effects n/a 168 23000011
Amy Vincent Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000035
Fred Wasser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Joseph Zito Director n/a 2 2000001
Newton Arnold Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Tarek Yordi Actor Arab Commando 1 1000074
Afif Yordi Actor Arab Commando 1 1000073
Maria Doest Actor Mickey's Coke Girl 1 1000072
Menahem Golan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Yoram Globus Producer n/a 3 3000002
Aaron Norris From Story n/a 120870 4000004
Peter A Runfolo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
James Bruner From Story n/a 120870 4000003
James Bruner Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Chuck Norris Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Robert Rodriguez Actor Counter Man 1 1000071
Gerry Murphy Actor Bouncer 1 1000070
Chondra Wolle Actor Christmas Mother 1 1000061
Jana Camp Actor Christmas Daughter 1 1000062
Andy Stahl Actor Christmas Father 1 1000060
Kevin Maggiore Actor Security Guard 1 1000059
Jim Towers Actor Captain 1 1000058
Tommy Nowell Actor Christmas Son 1 1000063
Wallace Wilkinson Actor Pastor 1 1000064
Dick Tirschel Actor Church Terrorist 1 1000068
Alex Malenky Actor Church Terrorist 1 1000069
Jennifer Sullivan Actor Daughter at Church 1 1000067
Laura Whyte Actor Mother at Church 1 1000066
Bob Hannah Actor Father at Church 1 1000065
James Herbert Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Steve Traxler Production Supervisor production supervisor 2nd unit 307 5000003
Joao Fernandes Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ray De La Motte Camera Operator camera operator 2nd unit 239 6000002
Steven G Swindell Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Randy LeRoy Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Mark Benoit Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Robert Deming Camera Operator camera operator 2nd unit 239 6000003
John Elton Camera Operator camera operator 2nd unit 239 6000004
Michael McGowan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Lawrence Karman Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Ed Myers Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Bill Mills Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
S Phillip Sparks Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Gerald Arty Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
George Bosley Location Assistant location manager assistant 120947 5000016
Steven Cohen Assistant Director assistant 2nd unit director 163 5000007
Michael Sloan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Marty Eli Schwartz Assistant Director assistant 2nd unit director 163 5000006
Leo Zisman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
David Anderson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Peter Pastorelli Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Charlene Webb Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Caroline St Clair-Gandy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Robert Tripka Location Assistant location manager assistant 120947 5000015
Susan Feldott Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Michael Alden Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Janine Stover Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Howard Jackson Actor Street Person 1 1000057
Raymond Rosario Actor Young Boy 1 1000056
Bernie McInerney Actor Detective Tom Green 1 1000019
Lorraine Morin Actor Maria 1 1000020
Nick Ramus Actor Clark Little Hawk 1 1000018
Tony Bolano Actor Terrorist 1 1000017
Nate Esformes Actor Terrorist 1 1000016
Marilyn Romero Actor Maria's Girlfriend 1 1000021
Anthony Marciona Actor Carlos 1 1000022
Sheryl Brown Actor Girl on Car 1 1000026
Teresa M Rojas Actor Angela 1 1000027
Amanda Graham Actor Cindy 1 1000025
Mario Ernesto Sanchez Actor Victor 1 1000024
Michael Carmine Actor Tonio 1 1000023
James Pax Actor Koyo 1 1000015
Martin Shakar Actor Adams 1 1000014
Alex Colon Actor Tomas 1 1000005
Eddie Jones Actor Cassidy 1 1000006
Alexander Zale Actor Nikko 1 1000004
Melissa Prophet Actor McGuire 1 1000003
Richard Lynch Actor Rostov 1 1000002
Jon DeVries Actor Johnston 1 1000007
James O'Sullivan Actor Harper 1 1000008
Stephen Markle Actor Flynn 1 1000012
Shane McCamey Actor Kurt 1 1000013
Dehl Berti Actor John Eagle 1 1000011
Jaime Sanchez Actor Castillo 1 1000010
Billy Drago Actor Mickey 1 1000009
Dan Albright Actor Gentleman Shopper 1 1000028
Megan Blake Actor Girlfriend 1 1000029
Bernard Barrow Actor Supermarket Manager 1 1000047
Bruce Evers Actor Guardsman Terrorist 1 1000048
Jeff Benninghofen Actor Boy in Car 1 1000046
Beth Burns Actor Girl in Car 1 1000045
Gene Griessman Actor Newscaster 1 1000044
Lisa Stahl Actor Teenage Girl on Beach 1 1000049
Rene Rokk Actor Teenage Boy on Beach 1 1000050
Michael T Kelly Actor Male Tourist 1 1000054
Ruben Rabasa Actor Sick Old Man 1 1000055
Robin Kinsey Actor Beach Waitress 1 1000053
Dan Fitzgerald Actor Veteran Cop 1 1000052
Joe Frasca Actor Young Cop 1 1000051
Jack Bell Actor Newscaster 1 1000043
Art Eckman Actor Newscaster 1 1000042
Katherine Ann Payne Actor Katherine Martin 1 1000033
Bill Alexander Actor Newscaster 1 1000034
Randy Parks Actor Policeman 1 1000032
Charles Kahlenberg Actor Mall Security Guard 1 1000031
Jason Ehrlich Actor Mall Brat 1 1000030
Peter Bannon Actor Newscaster 1 1000035
Bella Shaw Actor Newscaster 1 1000036
Monica Kaufman Actor Newscaster 1 1000040
Don Miller Actor Newscaster 1 1000041
Bob Varsha Actor Newscaster 1 1000039
Tranette Ledford-Furnad Actor Newscaster 1 1000038
Tom Mintier Actor Newscaster 1 1000037
Dick Montagne Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000010
David Lang Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000011
Donna O'Neil Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000012
Dorothy Amos Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000013
Gregory Nicotero Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000011
Pete Mitchell Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000010
Ricardo Gonzales Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000009
Roger Braxton Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000014
Gaye Lakin Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000015
Susan Dudeck Foley Editor n/a 221 14000004
Hugo Weng Foley Editor n/a 221 14000005
David Platt Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Clifford Latimer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Tracey Smith ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Dean Gates Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000008
Howard Berger Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000007
James R Griffin Technical Advisor (military) 537 12000003
William J Doll Technical Advisor (military) 537 12000004
William T Nesbitt Technical Advisor (military) 537 12000002
Walter B Johnson Technical Advisor (military) 537 12000001
Jeffrey Silver Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Barry Moore Technical Advisor (military) 537 12000005
Fred Long Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Ilona Bobak Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000005
Tom Savini Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000006
Jack Engle Makeup n/a 353 13000004
Marlana May Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Ilona Bobak Hair hairstyles supervisor 120794 13000002
Steve Richardson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000006
Gary Rich Sound sound recording mixer 120816 14000007
Jack Tillar Sound Editor sound editor supervisor(music) 229 14000025
Andy Aaron Sound Effects sound effects recording 120868 14000026
Craig Weintraub Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000024
Ron Bartlett Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000023
Dan Engstrom Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000022
David Bartlett Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Baird Bryant Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Martin Maryska Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000032
Ira Spiegel Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Allen Hartz Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000031
Robert Fitzgerald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Ed Callahan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Jenny Weyman-Cockle Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000021
Marian Wilde Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000020
Larry Stensvold Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000011
Jerry Ross Sound Editor sound editor supervisor 229 14000012
Gary Alexander Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000010
Chris Jenkins Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000009
David O'Dell Sound sound assistant 120816 14000008
George Berndt Sound Editor sound editor supervisor(dialogue) 229 14000013
James A Borgardt Sound Editor (dialogue) 229 14000014
Susan Mazzei Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000018
Andrew Silver Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000019
Marva Fucci Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000017
Lorrie Oshatz Sound Editor (dialogue) 229 14000016
Tom Fucci Sound Editor (dialogue) 229 14000015
Kay Allison Casting (extras) 179 10000003
Anthony Barnao Casting (Los Angeles) 179 10000002
Ron Vitello Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000004
Anne-Marie Vitello Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000005
Brian Wierda Editor (videotape) 172 7000003
Scott Vickrey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Daniel Loewenthal Editor n/a 172 7000001
Vanessa Procopio Associate Editor n/a 479 7000006
Richard King Associate Editor n/a 479 7000007
Lee Fonvielle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Jay Chattaway Music n/a 120781 8000001
Patricia Bennett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
John Allen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Anne Couk Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jim Coe Photography stills 120835 6000025
Melinda Sue Gordon Photography stills 120835 6000024
Steven Barnes Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000015
David Blackburn Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000016
Jeff Wolf Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000014
Julian Wilson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000013
Paul Varrieur Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000012
Daniel Wagner Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000017
John Connell Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000018
William Walsh Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000022
John Elton Photography aerial photography 120835 6000023
Joseph Thomas Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000021
Roger Shinn Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000020
Gordon Miller Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000019
Alec Head Music music scoring engineer 120781 8000002
Paula Erickson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Steve Shinn Dresser window dresser 120967 9000015
Charlie Simpson Dresser window dresser 120967 9000016
Richard Schoessler Dresser window dresser 120967 9000014
Stephen Ramey Dresser window dresser 120967 9000013
Anthony Raffalovich Dresser window dresser 120967 9000012
Barbara Shelton Assistant Art Director art direction assistant 315 9000017
Katherine Ernst Art Assistant art department member 120974 9000018
Lea Lasiter Art Assistant art department member 120974 9000022
Louis J DiGiaimo Casting n/a 179 10000001
Hilary Henkin Art Assistant art department member 120974 9000021
Chris Ernst Art Assistant art department member 120974 9000020
Kurt Wolfe Art Assistant art department member 120974 9000019
Paige Parshall Dresser window dresser 120967 9000011
John Brooke Dresser window dresser 120967 9000010
Regina McLarney Set Decorator set decorator supervisor 165 9000002
Monica Paige Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Ladislav Wilheim Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Pete Levin Performer electronic music performer 120819 8000005
Barb Luby Original Music n/a 120838 8000004
Peter Farber Set Dresser n/a 197 9000004
Sue Ringle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Diane Cawthon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Glen Anderson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Tony Belko Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Mindy Myshrall Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Chuck Norris Actor Matt Hunter 1 1000001
Synopsis
An army of Eastern Bloc mercenaries invade the Southeast US and it's up to a tough loner to bring them down.
N/A
N/A