Derailed (2000)

Derailed
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
George Karlukovski Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000027
Philip Philipov Grip n/a 365 15000013
Nikola Branchev Props n/a 120817 24000003
Krassimir Kovachev Sculptor Plasterer 120910 9000067
John Evanko Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Bojidar Eftov Construction n/a 120900 21000003
Daniel Halachev Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000056
Pavlin Pavlov Construction n/a 120900 21000004
Radoslav Apostolov Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000055
Malina Georgieva Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000054
Petko Ivanov Construction n/a 120900 21000002
Boyan Anev Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000057
Buddy Mackett Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Valentin Stefanov Stunts Armorer 240 19000060
Velizar Peev Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000053
Ivo Doichev Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000059
Georgi Kraev Stunts Armorer 240 19000061
Peter Petrov Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000050
Dimiter Dimitrov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000043
Peter Hristozov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000044
Elitsa Rajeva Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000042
Marina Pavlova Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000041
Svilen Skerlev Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000040
Alexander Iliev Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000045
Emil Videv Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000046
Strahil Strahilov Construction n/a 120900 21000005
Asen Marinov Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000051
Alexander Apostolov Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000049
Ivelina Stateva Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000048
Danko Yordanov Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000047
Krassimir Manov Stunts Stunt Team 240 19000052
George Angelov Georgiev Construction n/a 120900 21000006
Stoyan Tsakov Construction n/a 120900 21000026
George Haralanov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000027
Stoyan Boyadjiev Construction n/a 120900 21000025
Nikolai Dikov Construction n/a 120900 21000024
Nikolay Tsenov Construction n/a 120900 21000022
Georgy Kotselov Construction n/a 120900 21000023
Petko Matev Construction (Metal) 120900 21000028
Metodi Sharkov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000029
Nikolai Haralanov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000033
Ivan Borushev Construction (Metal) 120900 21000034
Dimiter Tsonev Construction (Metal) 120900 21000032
Lachezer Petrov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000031
Rumen Trankolov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000030
Victor Bikarski Construction n/a 120900 21000021
Kiril Dimov Construction n/a 120900 21000020
Georgy Grigorov Construction n/a 120900 21000011
Lyubomir Sirakov Construction n/a 120900 21000012
Evgeni Yordanov Construction n/a 120900 21000010
Stamen Savov Construction n/a 120900 21000009
Peter Spasov Construction n/a 120900 21000007
Krassimir Petrov Construction n/a 120900 21000008
Nikolai Velikov Construction n/a 120900 21000013
Vencislav Lukanov Construction n/a 120900 21000014
Boiko Georgiev Construction n/a 120900 21000018
Stefan Manchev Construction n/a 120900 21000019
Sasho Idakiev Construction n/a 120900 21000017
Svetozar Doichev Construction n/a 120900 21000016
Ivan Nikolov Construction n/a 120900 21000015
George Stanislavov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000039
Teodor Tsolov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000036
Zornitsa Kalcheva Production Accountant n/a 282 16000007
Daniela Ancheva Production Accountant Production Cashier 282 16000008
Marina Baeva Production Accountant n/a 282 16000006
Asia Ivanova Production Accountant n/a 282 16000005
Veselin Stankov Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Kalina Kyoseva Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Milena Georgieva Production Accountant Production Cashier 282 16000009
Daniela Gushterska Production Accountant Production Cashier 282 16000010
Glenn Wilder Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Mike Kirton Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Stanislav Yordanov Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000003
Vasil Dikov Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000002
Jannie Winand Pyrotechnics n/a 121027 19000001
Vencislava Yoveva Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Kristina Mileva Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rumen Idakiev Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Todor Kostov Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Ivailo Kostov Electrician n/a 450 15000031
George Dimitrov Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Plamen Soklev Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Hristo Idakiev Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Dimiter Tsvetkov Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Miroslav Minchev Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Nikolai Kostov Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Joro Mihailov Best Boy n/a 120885 15000040
Yehuda Tatarko Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000038
Valentin Mitev Electrician Set Dressing Electrician 450 15000037
Teodor Yordanov Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunt Double (Mr. Van Damme's) 120980 19000006
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunt Double (Mr. Van Damme's) 120980 19000007
Stoyan Angelov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000029
Lyubomir Iliev Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000030
Boryana Zaborina Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000028
Sonya Atanasova Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000026
George Dimitrov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000024
Emil Tonev Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000025
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000031
Borislav Iliev Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000032
Stanislav Anchev Construction (Metal) 120900 21000035
Stanimir Stamatov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000037
Vencislav Stoyanov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000035
Krassimir Simeonov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000034
Yordan Zahariev Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000033
Vasil Dimitrov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000023
Emil Tsolov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000022
Yavor Kehayov Stunt Double (Mr. Arana's) 120980 19000011
Borislav Iliev Stunt Double (Mr. Sotirov's) 120980 19000012
Lucy Kostadinova Stunt Double (Ms. Harring's) 120980 19000010
Malina Georgieva Stunt Double (Ms. Harring's) 120980 19000009
Assen Assenov Stunt Double (Mr. Van Damme's) 120980 19000008
Mike Kirton Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000013
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000016
Todor Lazarov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000020
Raicho Vasilev Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000021
Rumen Petrov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000019
Yavor Kehayov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000018
Assen Assenov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000017
Dimiter Doichinov Stunts Alpha Stunt Team Bulgaria 240 19000038
Krastyo Popov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000036
Nikolai Kolev Driver n/a 273 25000032
Alexander Marinski Driver n/a 273 25000033
Vasil Topalov Driver n/a 273 25000031
Georgy Angelov Driver n/a 273 25000030
Georgy Yosifov Driver n/a 273 25000028
Plamen Goryanov Driver n/a 273 25000029
Traicho Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000034
Lyuben Milenov Driver n/a 273 25000035
Dimiter Kirilov Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000039
Kiril Kirilov Driver n/a 273 25000040
Daniel Totev Driver n/a 273 25000038
Sashko Iliev Driver n/a 273 25000037
Valeri Ivanov Driver n/a 273 25000036
Lyubo Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000027
Ivo Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000026
Kostadin Kostadinov Driver n/a 273 25000017
Ivo Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000018
Inga Hill Production Dubs 120824 25000016
Jennifer Abel Production Production Liaison(Los Angeles) 120824 25000015
Ivailo Dimitrov Transportation n/a 120992 25000013
Galina Kitanova Transportation n/a 120992 25000014
Nikolai Zlatanov Driver n/a 273 25000019
Stefan Dinev Driver n/a 273 25000020
Simeon Simeonov Driver n/a 273 25000024
George Nikolav Driver n/a 273 25000025
Stefan Serafimov Driver n/a 273 25000023
Emil Serkedjiev Driver n/a 273 25000022
Lyudmil Nikolov Driver n/a 273 25000021
Vasil Yonchev Driver n/a 273 25000041
Emil Alexiev Driver n/a 273 25000042
Bojidar Kostov Driver (Mr. Misiorowski's) 273 25000062
Svetoslav Petrov Driver (Mr. Putman's) 273 25000063
Mladen Mladenov Driver (Kristopher Van Varenberg's) 273 25000061
Galya Kitanova Driver (Ms. Harring's) 273 25000060
Nikifor Vladimirov Driver n/a 273 25000058
Anitonio Milenkov Driver (Mr. Van Damme's) 273 25000059
Donna Doicheva Coordinator Foreign Crew Liaison Coordinator 528 25000064
Perry Suppa Coordinator Film Scheduler 528 25000065
Bobe Yovkov Other Store Supervisor 120795 26000004
Georgy Mishev Other On-Set Doctor(2nd Unit) 120795 26000005
Rumen Tabakov Other On-Set Doctor 120795 26000003
Slav Demirevski Other Mechanic 120795 26000002
Peter Tuchenishki Other Mechanic 120795 26000001
Georgy Sotirov Driver n/a 273 25000057
Valeri Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000056
Stefan Dundakov Driver n/a 273 25000047
Vesko Marinov Driver n/a 273 25000048
Svetlin Popov Driver n/a 273 25000046
Valentin Yordanov Driver n/a 273 25000045
Krastyo Krastev Driver n/a 273 25000043
Ventsislav Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000044
Iliya Naidenov Driver n/a 273 25000049
Valentin Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000050
George Branchev Driver n/a 273 25000054
Nikolai Andonov Driver n/a 273 25000055
Dimiter Georgiev Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000053
Milen Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000052
Stoyan Syarov Driver n/a 273 25000051
Lyudmil Nikolov Transportation n/a 120992 25000012
Dimiter Dimitrov Transportation n/a 120992 25000011
Emanuil Manolov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000015
Tzvetan Vasilev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000016
Anatolii Malev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000014
Vasilii Malev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000013
Angel Kusheliev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000011
Kamen Sadev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000012
Roald Bratkov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000017
Peter Kolev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000018
Atanas Peikov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000022
Rostislav Rusev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000023
Yana Stoyanova Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000021
Lazar Lazarov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000020
Lyudmil Ivanov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000019
Miglena Bogdanova Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000010
Nikolai Rafailov Miniatures Miniature Effects Assistant 121083 23000009
Rumen Mitev Catering Cook(Mr. Van Damme's) 120954 22000002
Jordan Kessler Visual Effects Supervisor (Los Angeles) 249 23000001
Lyuben Nikolov Catering Catering / Craft Service 120954 22000001
Ivan Krastev Construction (2nd Unit) 120900 21000039
Mihail Kitanov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000037
Kaloyan Haralanov Construction (Metal) 120900 21000038
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Marc Jakubowicz Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Brian Fortenberry Titles and Opticals Optical Line-Up 121075 23000007
Willie Botha Miniatures Miniature Effects Supervisor 121083 23000008
Martin Avitia Titles and Opticals Optical Line-Up 121075 23000006
Andrew Midgley Titles and Opticals Opticals Supervisor 121075 23000005
Kashina Kessler Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
Martin Ovcharov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000024
Krassimir Ilievski Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000025
Billyana Trayan Assistant (Mr. Misiorowski's) 120820 25000002
Irina Hadzhieva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Maya Brankova Assistant (Mr. Putman's) 120820 25000001
Ivailo Krastev Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000007
Craig Jackson Props n/a 120817 24000004
Bob Toms Props n/a 120817 24000005
Gergana Boteva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Andrjei Szajna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
George Dimitrov Transportation n/a 120992 25000009
Stefan Dinev Transportation n/a 120992 25000010
Yavor Rusev Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Yuliya Robeva Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000007
Vessela Bannzurkova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Dirk Buchmann Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Bilyana Sapareva Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Georgi Ivanov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000029
Ognyan Zlatkov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000030
Kolio Guneshki Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000028
Marten Ruskov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000027
Michael Georgiev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000026
Svetlin Pavlov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000031
Damyan Tzankov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000032
Ivo Jivkov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000036
Blake Busby Layout Artist Typesetting 120869 23000037
Simeon Nikolov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000035
Lyudmil Nikolov Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000034
Emil Tonchev Miniatures Miniature Effects Team 121083 23000033
Hristo Elandjiev Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Borislav Krastanov Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000025
Lyubomir Dimitrov Video n/a 120800 6000009
Ivanka Nikolova Video n/a 120800 6000010
Borislav Tolev Camera Documentary Cameraman 120798 6000008
Ross Clarkson Camera n/a 120798 6000007
Plamen Somov Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000005
Ross Clarkson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Deyan Donev Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Borislav Zlatanov Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Ramy Simantov Focus Puller n/a 332 6000016
Lazar Lazarov Focus Puller n/a 332 6000017
Tamia Diaz Focus Puller n/a 332 6000015
Mihail Kotev Focus Puller n/a 332 6000014
Stoyan Milanov Loader (2nd Unit) 120956 6000013
Ryan Bailey Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000004
Andrei Chertov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
George Gale Post-Production n/a 120945 5000014
Vicki McIsaac Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000015
Milena Mihailova Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000013
Morag Cameron Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Bogomil Petrov Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Stefan Goranov Location Manager (2nd Unit) 193 5000011
Stasi Petrova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Vasil Radoev Location Coordinator On Set Organizer 120877 5000017
Ross Clarkson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Christo Alexandrov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Bobby Ranghelov Production Manager (2nd Unit) 305 5000020
Maggie Stoyanova Assistant Production Coordinator Production Assistant Coordinator 192 5000019
Vladimir Vladimirov Location Coordinator On-Set Organizer(2nd Unit) 120877 5000018
Christo Alexandrov Focus Puller (2nd Unit) 332 6000018
Anton Nakov Focus Puller (2nd Unit) 332 6000019
Krasimir Pashkulev Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Valentina Mladenova Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Ivan Dimitrov Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Valentina Mladenova Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Carlos Da Silva Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Clive Derrocks Set Decorator Set Supervisor 165 9000002
Mariyana Karcheva Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000007
Lyubomir Somov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000008
Valeri Strahilov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000012
Apostol Apostolov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000013
Krasimir Miladinov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000011
Yanka Yovkova Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000010
Radka Deyanova Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000009
Serge Colbert Music n/a 120781 8000001
Charlie Variiski Assistant Editor (Bulgaria) 203 7000007
Mihail Kotev Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000024
Nikolai Kerezov Camera Assistant (2nd Unit) 120867 6000025
Neven Mihailova Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000023
Saul Escobedo Color Timer n/a 120921 6000022
Mitko Bonev Focus Puller (2nd Unit) 332 6000020
George Koran Colorist n/a 120920 6000021
Boryana Papazova Camera Assistant (2nd Unit) 120867 6000026
Marc Jakubowicz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Yoon Sin Park Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
David Rosenberg Assistant Editor (Los Angeles) 203 7000006
Marie-Helene Desbiens Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Brian Kibbie Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000003
Fernando Villena Editor n/a 172 7000002
Valentin Valkov Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Todd Gilbert Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Alizar Peev-Zarko Actor Oliver 1 1000021
Nikolay Sotirov Actor Lorenzo 1 1000022
Emil Tonev Actor Jasper 1 1000020
Trayan Milenov-Troy Actor Rodrigo 1 1000019
Stanimir Stamatov Actor Tanner 1 1000017
Danko Tordanov Actor Nash 1 1000018
Venzislav Kisior Actor Train Engineer 1 1000023
Dobrin Dosev Actor Army Major 1 1000024
Peter Mechkoff Actor Fritz 1 1000028
Vasil Banov Actor Gen. Zakev 1 1000029
Toshko Petrov Actor Scared Man 1 1000027
Daniel Zochev Actor Nilolai 1 1000026
Ivan Ivanov Actor Train Controller 1 1000025
Nikolai Binev Actor Vincent 1 1000016
Simona Williams Actor Catherine 1 1000015
Sandra Vidal Actor Cynthia 1 1000006
Susan Gibney Actor Madeline Kristoff 1 1000007
Jessica Bowman Actor Bailey Kristoff 1 1000005
Tomas Arana Actor Mason Cole 1 1000004
Laura Elena Harring Actor Galina Konstantin 1 1000002
Kristopher Van Varenberg Actor Ethan Kristoff 1 1000003
John Glen Bishop Actor Texas Bob 1 1000008
Dayton Callie Actor Lars 1 1000009
George Stanchev Actor William 1 1000013
Stefanos Miltsakakis Actor Stavros 1 1000014
Bernard Van Bilderbeek Actor Angus 1 1000012
Jimmy Jean-Louis Actor Henry 1 1000011
Lucy Jenner Actor Natasha 1 1000010
Meglena Karalambova Actor Dr. Reno 1 1000030
Kitodar Todorov Actor Barrel-Chested Guard 1 1000031
Adam Gierasch Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Boaz Davidson Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Jace Anderson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kathy Brayton Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Scott Putman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Iliya Sotirov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Luke Scully Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Franklin Vallette Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000006
Antony Tanev Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000007
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Peter Mechkov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Brian O'Sullivan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Emil Videv Actor Second Captain 1 1000035
Radoslav Hrostolov Actor Shot Man 1 1000036
Stoyan Izenev Actor Captain 1 1000034
Kaloyan Lenkov Actor Major 1 1000033
Elena Markova Actor Scared Woman 1 1000032
Ivailo Geraskov Actor Drunken Engineer 1 1000037
Billyana Trayan Actor Cafe Waitress 1 1000038
Boaz Davidson Producer n/a 3 3000002
David Varod Producer n/a 3 3000003
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Glenn Wilder Director (2nd Unit) 2 2000002
Bob Misiorowski Director n/a 2 2000001
Dimiter Tsekov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000014
Stoyan Rakovski Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000015
Yuliya Radoslavova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Ivanka Gorshinova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Tanya Ilieva Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Sofi Hvarleva Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Atanaska Popova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Tzvetana Yankova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Tsvetana Pekanova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000012
Marta Mironska Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000013
Atanas Ivanov Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000017
Jasmina Vasileva Wardrobe Assistant (2nd Unit) 120809 13000018
Violeta Rusinova Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000016
Ekaterina Valova Wardrobe Wardrobe Translator 120823 13000015
Daniela Kutsarova Wardrobe Wardrobe Laundress 120823 13000014
Ivon Ivanova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Dimitrina Stoyanova Hair Stylist (2nd Unit) 120799 13000004
Dimiter Petkov Art Department Artist 120843 9000081
Gergana Hristova Art Department Artist 120843 9000082
Emil Shmidt Art Department Artist 120843 9000080
Alexander Ivanov Art Department Artist 120843 9000079
Ivana Nikulich Art Department Artist 120843 9000077
Plamen Stanchev Art Department Artist 120843 9000078
Vlado Popov Art Department Artist 120843 9000083
Vyacheslav Stoyanov Art Department Artist 120843 9000084
Rositsa Tsanovska Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000002
Violeta Lazarova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Kate Healy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Shana Landsburg Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Georgy Hristov Art Department Artist 120843 9000085
Sonya Despotova Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000019
Aneta Yotova Wardrobe Supervisor (2nd Unit) 120908 13000020
Iliya Yonev Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000017
Lyudmil Slavchev Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000018
Venelin Stepanov Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000016
Zann Wienand Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000014
Dimiter Asenov Grip n/a 365 15000011
Mihail Gotsov Grip n/a 365 15000012
Nikolai Dulev Generator Operator Generator Driver 363 15000019
Yavor Zahariev Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000020
Krasi Iliev Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000024
Jean-Claude van Damme Actor Jacques Kristoff 1 1000001
Valyo Popov Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000023
Plamen Vasilev Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000022
Teodor Yordanov Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000021
Desislav Dimitrov Grip n/a 365 15000010
Stoyan Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000009
Vladimir Kaloyanov Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000004
Adi Borkin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Dessie Markovsky Sound Design n/a 120905 14000003
Krassimir Shtabekov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Eric Cohen Audio Head of Audio 120810 14000001
Shimon Sabbah Grip n/a 365 15000002
Spiro Dichev Grip n/a 365 15000003
Veselin Ivchev Grip n/a 365 15000007
Manol Manolov Grip n/a 365 15000008
Nikolai Chupetlovski Grip n/a 365 15000006
Lyubomir Hristoskov Grip n/a 365 15000005
Mihail Apostolov Grip n/a 365 15000004
Ana Kasabova Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000076
Atanas Atanasov Conceptual Illustrator Draftsman 121006 9000075
Yordan Penchev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000035
Georgy Lazarov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000036
Peter Karakonchev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000034
Igor Bletski Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000033
Peter Rakovski Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000031
Plamen Milanov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000032
Tsvetan Iliev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000037
Andrei Peshev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000038
Lyubomir Samardjiev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000042
Dimiter Milushev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000043
Mladen Nikolov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000041
Vatyo Delchev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000040
Ivan Nikolov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000039
Eli Kostadinova Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000030
Veselin Karadjov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000029
Ivelin Ivanov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000020
Nikolai Goranov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000021
Yurii Stoyanov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000019
Elka Gecheva Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000018
Miroslav Lyubenov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000016
Emil Krumov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000017
Metodi Mitev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000022
Valeri Yankov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000023
Georgy Spiridonov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000027
George Gatsov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000028
Doncho Haralanov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000026
Andrei Lozanov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000025
Borislav Vasilev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000024
Valentin Andreev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000044
Vasil Nikodimov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000045
Rumen Bojinov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000064
Lazar Miladinov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000065
Rosen Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000063
Petko Angelov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000062
Kalin Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000060
Konstantin Vladimirov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000061
Ivan Petrov Set Dresser (2nd Unit) 197 9000066
Nedelcho Kostadinov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000068
George Stoyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000073
Rozalina Atanasova Conceptual Illustrator Draftswoman 121006 9000074
Svetozar Doichev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000071
Peter Atanasov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000070
Vitali Halvadjiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000069
Kamen Dimov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000059
Vencislav Lilov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Alexander Kotsev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000049
Dimitriya Ruinekova Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000050
Daniela Yositova Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000048
Ventsislav Tac Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000047
Dimiter Gulev Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000046
Ani Nesheva Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000051
Michaela Paneva Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000052
Vidin Velkov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000056
Iva Sasheva Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000057
Dimiter Yordanov Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000055
Vasilka Ivanova Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000054
Kameliya Vaseva Swing Gang Set Dressing/Swing Gang 434 9000053
Konstantin Popov Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000026
Synopsis
A man must save passengers on a train that has been taken over by terrorists and is on the verge of crashing into a city.