Delta Force II (1990)

Delta Force II
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jeff Morrow Music Arranger synthesizer engineer 121019 8000005
Robert C Ortwin Jr. Other helicopter coordinator 120795 26000028
Tom Sanders Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Gil Arceo Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Renato Morado Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Karen Turner Assistant Accountant accountant assistant(Tennessee) 120950 16000005
Dean Ferrandini Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Prieto Stunts fight choreographer 240 19000005
Nils Cruz Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Gary Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Hank Baumert Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Kurek Ashley Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Kelly A Snyder Assistant Accountant accountant assistant(Tennessee) 120950 16000004
Rene Aluzuro Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
David Jackson Electrician (Tennessee) 450 15000022
Michael Haun Electrician (Tennessee) 450 15000021
Ernesto Baltonado Electrician (Philippines) 450 15000020
Dennis K Grow Electrician bestboy electrician(Tennessee) 450 15000019
Rufo Balicas Dolly Grip bestboy grip(Philippines) 264 15000023
Joseph Presson Dolly Grip bestboy grip(Tennessee) 264 15000024
Dan Furnad Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Sylvia Gajardo Accountant (Philippines) 120802 16000001
Silvano Balicas Best Boy Grip bestboy grip 2nd unit(Philippines) 265 15000026
Reynaldo Balicas Dolly Grip (Philippines) 264 15000025
Lidia Telo Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000003
Kennie Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Don Pike Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jimmy Ortega Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Mark Orrison Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Brad Orrison Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jan Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000028
John Sistruck Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Dick Warlock Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Steve Solo Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Brian Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Charlie Skeen Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Joe Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Howard Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Red Horton Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jeff Habberstad Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Al Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Robert King Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Keefe Millard Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Eric Mansker Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Peter Lindsay Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Steven Lambert Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Rey Raymundo Gaffer gaffer 2nd unit(Philippines) 268 15000018
Bob Good Gaffer (Tennessee) 268 15000017
Tony Garber Sound Editor sound editor supervisor 229 14000018
David H Cunningham Jr. Sound sound recording 120816 14000017
Tina Canny Sound sound recording 120816 14000016
Robert Thirlwell Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000015
Thierry J Couturier Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Peter Tomaszewicz Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Howard Gindoff Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Bernard Weiser Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Kini Kay Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
Richard Burton Sound Editor n/a 229 14000021
Frank A Montano Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000014
Patrick Cyccone Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000013
Walter Anderson Boom Operator (Tennessee) 215 14000006
Tommy Goodwin ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Michael Magill ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Linda Folk ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Armando Santos Boom Operator (Philippines) 215 14000007
Dean St John Foley foley recording 120961 14000008
Tommy Goodwin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Paige Pollack Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Laura Macias Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Kurt Nicholas Forshager Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Peter S Elliot Sound Editor sound editor 1st assistant 229 14000025
Mark S Cafolla Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000026
Jerry D Gilliam Grip (Tennessee) 365 15000010
Mark Rappoport Grip (Tennessee) 365 15000009
Joel Cruz Grip (Philippines) 365 15000008
Enrico Balicas Grip (Philippines) 365 15000007
Darrell Blevins Grip (Tennessee) 365 15000011
George Humphreys Grip (Tennessee) 365 15000012
Julian Baltonado Gaffer (Philippines) 268 15000016
Donald Marshall Gaffer n/a 268 15000015
Bobby Aquino Generator Operator (Philippines) 363 15000014
Basilio Sauro Generator Operator (Philippines) 363 15000013
Trou Bayliss Key Grip key grip 2nd unit(Philippines) 263 15000006
John R Savka Key Grip (Tennessee) 263 15000005
Dennis Carr Sound Mixer (Tennessee) 230 14000030
Paul LeMare Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
Bill Van Daalen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Debra L Tennant Sound Editor sound editor assistant 229 14000027
Niyoy Clemente Sound Mixer sound mixer 2nd unit(Philippines) 230 14000031
Douglas Botnick Sound Mixer balance mixer 230 14000032
Mike Graham Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Jaime Bersonda Rigging Gaffer (Philippines) 120937 15000003
Rolando Lozano Rigging Gaffer (Philippines) 120937 15000002
Ralph Marshall Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Francisco Balangue Construction Manager (Philippines) 120983 21000001
Cesar Ramido Construction Foreman (Philippines) 277 21000002
Yolli Biltz Cashier (Philippines) 121079 25000029
Rowena Rosales Cashier (Philippines) 121079 25000028
Clay Wright Helicopter Pilot (Tennessee) 121003 25000027
Mischa Hausserman Helicopter Pilot (Tennessee) 121003 25000026
Johanna Ryan-Holmes Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000030
Roberto Aquiatan Other crane operator(Philippines) 120795 26000001
Anne Garcia-Pugeda Other production secretary(Philippines) 120795 26000005
Tess Crisostomo Other production secretary(Philippines) 120795 26000004
Thomas Lantz Other effectsman(Tennessee) 120795 26000003
Henry Yamballa Other master cutter(Philippines) 120795 26000002
Jojo Imperial Helicopter Pilot (Philippines) 121003 25000025
Jojo Imperial Pilot n/a 570 25000024
Nick Arguelles Transportation Captain transportation captain 2nd unit(Philippines) 272 25000017
Jeff Long Transportation Captain (Tennessee) 272 25000016
Louie Laxina Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Firmo Guina Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000014
Poland Paul Perkins Transportation Co-Captain (Tennessee) 120973 25000018
Thurston Hall Prewitt Transportation Co-Captain (Tennessee) 120973 25000019
Jane Commendador Production production liaison 120824 25000023
Darrin Scott Production labor foreman(Tennessee) 120824 25000022
Crispin Rebolledo Transportation vehicle coordinator assistant 120992 25000021
Tim Luft Transportation Co-Captain (Tennessee) 120973 25000020
Sheila Dorcy Other production secretary(Tennessee) 120795 26000006
Peggy Tison Other production secretary(Tennessee) 120795 26000007
Diosdado Figueroa Other armorer 120795 26000023
Jomer Munoz Other armorer 120795 26000022
Roman Tizon Other armorer 120795 26000021
Cesar Dominguez Other head armorer 120795 26000020
Ben Tiongson Other armorer 120795 26000024
Danny Spargue Other armorer(Tennessee) 120795 26000025
Albert G Ual Other mechanic 120795 26000031
Emil DeGuzman Other vehicle coordinator 120795 26000030
Mischa Hausserman Other helicopter coordinator 120795 26000027
Jeff Habberstad Other aeriel coordinator 120795 26000026
Danny Potter Other greensman assistant(Tennessee) 120795 26000019
Delio Dizon Other greensman assistant 120795 26000018
Roger Biltz Other typist(Philippines) 120795 26000011
Corazon Maitim Other typist(Philippines) 120795 26000010
Roy Serrano Other purchasing officer(Philippines) 120795 26000009
Diane Lewis Other production secretary(Los Angeles) 120795 26000008
Daniel Red Other draftsman(Philippines) 120795 26000012
Camilo Felipe Other head painter(Philippines) 120795 26000013
Neil David Pontecorvo Other greensman(Tennessee) 120795 26000017
Teodoro Martin Other greensman 120795 26000016
Randy Martens Other greens foreman(Tennessee) 120795 26000015
Paul Oliver Other head painter(Tennessee) 120795 26000014
Stephen Lee Davis Production Assistant (Tennessee) 275 25000013
Kenneth Chapman Production Assistant (Tennessee) 275 25000012
Rick H Josephsen Special Effects (Tennessee) 168 23000009
Manolo Figueroa Special Effects (Philippines) 168 23000008
Virgilio Tirado Special Effects (Philippines) 168 23000007
Alfredo Celestino Special Effects (Philippines) 168 23000006
Kenneth Nosack Special Effects (Tennessee) 168 23000010
Fernando David Special Effects special effects fabricator(Philippines) 168 23000011
Kyle Seidenbaum Titles title design 120825 23000015
Wenden K Baldwin Titles title design 120825 23000014
Melbourne A Arnold Special Effects Assistant (Tennessee) 514 23000013
Emy Lacson Special Effects special effects fabricator(Philippines) 168 23000012
Ronnie Penegrin Special Effects (Philippines) 168 23000005
Manny Macapagal Special Effects (Philippines) 168 23000004
A L Kupersmith Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Ken Taber Construction Foreman (Tennessee) 277 21000005
Daniel W Jones Construction Foreman (Tennessee) 277 21000004
Paul Huggins Construction Foreman (Tennessee) 277 21000003
German L Skrine Jr. Construction shop manager 120900 21000007
Bobby Buensalida Craft Service (Philippines) 120903 22000001
Rolando Salem Special Effects (Philippines) 168 23000003
Danny Dominguez Special Effects (Philippines) 168 23000002
Gene Grigg Special Effects Supervisor (Tennessee) 545 23000001
Tom Morales Catering caterer 120954 22000002
Jonathan Hodges Property Master (Los Angeles) 120805 24000001
Ben Delina Property Master (Philippines) 120805 24000002
Robert Ritchie Production Assistant construction production assistant(Tennessee) 275 25000005
Joseph Santos Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000004
Gary Kelley Production Assistant (Tennessee) 275 25000003
Laura McKey Assistant (to Aaron Norris) 120820 25000002
Carlos Medina Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000006
Ricardo Miranda Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000007
Kenneth Hudson Production Assistant (Tennessee) 275 25000011
Robert Loesner Production Assistant (Tennessee) 275 25000010
Melinda Betron Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000009
Joey Sison Production Assistant (Philippines) 275 25000008
Rolando Balangue Assistant construction manager assistant(Philippines) 120820 25000001
Randall Lick Props props assistant(Tennessee) 120817 24000013
Saluz Maestro Props (Philippines) 120817 24000006
David Delina Props (Philippines) 120817 24000005
Edgar Valencia Props (Philippines) 120817 24000004
Batia Grafka Property Master (Tennessee) 120805 24000003
Ben Pagar Props (Philippines) 120817 24000007
Rafael Tamayo Props (Philippines) 120817 24000008
Cesar Diez Alava Props (Tennessee) 120817 24000012
Bennie Delina Props props 2nd unit(Philippines) 120817 24000011
Willie Bunyi Props props 2nd unit(Philippines) 120817 24000010
Edgar Urbano Props (Philippines) 120817 24000009
Godfrey Marks ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Dean St John ADR ADR recording 120912 14000001
Ramin Houmayoun Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000065
Jim Dixon Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000064
Joe Collins Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000063
Berto Spoor Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000062
Peter Ladd Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000066
Hakan Losnitz Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000067
Aaron Norris Director n/a 2 2000001
Don Wilson Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000070
Mike Silva Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000069
Peter Norlin Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000068
Andrew Siegenthaler Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000061
Jon Mosher Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000060
Andre Del Amo Actor Reporter 1 1000053
Peter Lindsay Actor Delta Gunner 1 1000052
Dan Furnad Actor Delta Radioman 1 1000051
Nils Cruz Actor Olmedo's Sergeant 1 1000050
Michael Myracle Actor Reporter 1 1000054
Billy Campbell Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000055
Tom Leith Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000059
Ned Hourani Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000058
Ever Etafo Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000057
Thomas Davidson Actor Delta Soldier 1 1000056
Dean Ferrandini Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Yoram Globus Producer n/a 3 3000001
Robert Roda Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Allan Noble Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000008
Leo Zisman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Dean O'Brien Line Producer (Tennessee) 161 5000006
Gene Rose Singson Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000010
Augusto Alvarez Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000011
Lito Mabalot Location Manager (Philippines) 193 5000015
Michael Alden Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Michael Kansky Assistant Director assistant 2nd unit director(Philippines) 163 5000013
Pepito Diaz Assistant Director (Philippines) 163 5000012
Joey Romero Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Lope V Juban Jr. Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Lee Reynolds Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Hartman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Avi Kleinberger Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Christopher Pearce Producer n/a 3 3000002
Menahem Golan From Story n/a 120870 4000002
James Bruner Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000003
Clive Challis Production Supervisor (Philippines) 307 5000003
Leena Deneroff Production Supervisor (Los Angeles) 307 5000002
Dean O'Brien Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Menahem Golan Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000004
Steve Brown Actor Co-Pilot 1 1000049
Colin Massey Actor Pilot 1 1000048
Chris Castillejo Actor Alex 1 1000017
Richard Warlock Actor DEA Agent in Van 1 1000016
Michael Heit Actor DEA Agent in Van 1 1000015
Sharlene Ross Actor DEA Agent in Van 1 1000014
Dave Brodett Actor Mercenary Captain 1 1000018
Rina Reyes Actor Olmedo's Mistress 1 1000019
Kevin Kleppe Actor Wrong Ramon 1 1000023
Miguel Faustmann Actor Host at Rio's Ball 1 1000022
Ronnie Lazaro Actor Quinquina's Husband 1 1000021
Subas Herrero Actor President Alcazar 1 1000020
Rick Prieto Actor Rita's Killer 1 1000013
Geof Brewer Actor Major Anderson 1 1000012
Begona Plaza Actor Quinquina 1 1000005
Richard Jaeckel Actor John Page 1 1000004
John P Ryan Actor General Taylor 1 1000003
Billy Drago Actor Ramon Cota 1 1000002
Paul Perri Actor Major Bobby Chavez 1 1000006
Hector Mercado Actor Miguel 1 1000007
Gerald Castillo Actor DEA Director 1 1000011
Ruth DeSosa Actor Rita Chavez 1 1000010
Mateo Gomez Actor Ernesto Flores 1 1000009
Mark Margolis Actor General Olmedo 1 1000008
Mimi Sananes Wilheim Actor Dancing Apple Girl 1 1000024
Jeff Hammett Actor Attorney 1 1000025
Pita Liboro Actor Vietnamese Woman 1 1000041
Curtis Carter Actor DEA Agent 1 1000040
Jaymie Miguel Actor DEA Agent 1 1000039
Eric Hahn Actor DEA Agent 1 1000038
Augusto Victa Actor Vietnamese Man 1 1000042
Greg Hackbarth Actor Coast Guard Crewman 1 1000043
Mike Warbis Actor C-130 Co-Pilot 1 1000047
Alan Vafides Actor C-130 Pilot 1 1000046
Carlos Terry Actor Olme 1 1000045
Jerry Lapuz Actor Jefe 1 1000044
Luis Del Castillo III Actor Other Mercenary 1 1000037
Roy Judd Actor Skinhead 1 1000036
Roland Dantes Actor Ramon's Body Guard 1 1000029
Ruel Vernal Actor Ramon's Body Guard 1 1000028
Trevor Kunz Actor Stewardess 1 1000027
Kelly Wicker Actor Judge 1 1000026
Rolando Aquino Actor Ramon's Body Guard 1 1000030
Kris Aguilar Actor Ramon's Body Guard 1 1000031
Micheal Welborn Actor Skinhead 1 1000035
Craig Judd Actor Skinhead 1 1000034
Alberto Dominguez Actor Ramon's Body Guard 1 1000033
Reynaldo Guiao Jr. Actor Ramon's Body Guard 1 1000032
Edward N Bowen Location Manager (Tennessee) 193 5000016
Pinky Romero Script Supervisor script supervisor 2nd unit(Philippines) 191 5000017
Liza Camus Art Department Coordinator (Philippines) 195 9000016
Bong Pangilinan Assistant Art Director art direction assistant(Philippines) 315 9000015
Muriel Perry Jr. Assistant Set Dresser set dresser assistant(Tennessee) 121108 9000014
James Colyer Assistant Set Dresser set dresser assistant(Tennessee) 121108 9000013
Pepito Felipe Art Department head painter assistant(Philippines) 120843 9000017
Willy Gajardo Art Assistant art department assistant(Philippines) 120974 9000018
Bruce Ribble Casting (Tennessee) 179 10000003
Burton Sharp Casting (voice) 179 10000002
Jeremy Zimmermann Casting n/a 179 10000001
Reggie Molina Art Assistant art department assistant(Philippines) 120974 9000019
Isidoro Villacampa Dresser vehicle dresser(Philippines) 120967 9000012
Gerry Villacampa Dresser vehicle dresser(Philippines) 120967 9000011
Menchu Dalusong Set Decorator set decorator assistant(Philippines) 165 9000004
Yehuda Ako Set Decorator (Tennessee) 165 9000003
Pia Fernandez Set Decorator (Philippines) 165 9000002
Ladislav Wilheim Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rodell Cruz Art Director art direction(Philippines) 183 9000005
Len Morganti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Vernon Sifford Lead Person leadman(Tennessee) 120957 9000010
Francis Lagman Lead Person leadman(Philippines) 120957 9000009
Steven R Miller Set Dresser (Tennessee) 197 9000008
Louis Terry Set Dresser (Tennessee) 197 9000007
Ken Metcalfe Casting (Philippines) 179 10000004
Lolita Lombardo Casting casting secretary(Philippines) 179 10000005
Ani Ignacio Tailor (Philippines) 120990 13000010
David Jamizola Tailor (Philippines) 120990 13000009
Noga Eshban-Lee Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000008
Ilona Bobak Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Mike Ambrocio Jr. Wardrobe Assistant (Philippines) 120809 13000011
Zaldy Junio Wardrobe Assistant (Philippines) 120809 13000012
Anacleto Enoc Wig Supplier wigwam(Philippines) 121080 13000016
Audrey Bansmer Wardrobe Supervisor (Tennessee) 120908 13000015
Wynn Arenas Wardrobe Supervisor (Philippines) 120908 13000014
Margaret Schnaidt Wardrobe Assistant (Tennessee) 120809 13000013
Lesa Nielsen Makeup key makeup 353 13000006
Annette E Fabrizi Hair hairstyles(Tennessee) 120794 13000005
Allan Greenblatt Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Nancy Lara-Hansch Casting Consultant n/a 120844 10000008
Joseph Young Casting Associate casting production assistant(Philippines) 160 10000007
Ricky Araneta Casting Associate casting assistant(Philippines) 160 10000006
Jerry W Jackson Consultant transportation consultant(Tennessee) 120784 12000001
Eusebio Garcia Liaison military liaison 121064 12000002
Editha Sanchez Hair hairstyles 2nd unit(Philippines) 120794 13000004
Auring Calderon Hair hairstyles(Philippines) 120794 13000003
Ilona Bobak Hair hairstyles(Chuck Norris) 120794 13000002
Katherine "K D" Dover Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Lee Greenwood Song Performer ("Winds of Change") 120788 8000012
Harriet Schock Song ("Winds of Change") 120859 8000011
Rami Siman-Tov Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000012
Luke Kuenster Camera camera loader(Tennessee) 120798 6000011
Tom Sanders Camera Operator (freefall/helmet) 239 6000010
John M Stephens Camera Operator (aerial-Tennessee) 239 6000009
Roger Scheitzer Video video coordinator(Tennessee) 120800 6000013
Yoni Hamenachem Photography stills 120835 6000014
George Rosales Camera Assistant (Philippines) 120867 6000018
Bernardo Gabilo Camera Assistant (Philippines) 120867 6000017
Ricky Francisco Photography stills 2nd unit(Philippines) 120835 6000016
Gary Farr Photography stills(Tennessee) 120835 6000015
Steven Phillip Sparks Camera Operator (Tennessee) 239 6000008
Marcos Rasca Camera Operator (Philippines) 239 6000007
David Litteral Production Coordinator production office coordinator(Tennessee) 162 5000021
Pat Y Tolentino Production Coordinator (Philippines) 162 5000020
Brian Damsky Production Coordinator (Los Angeles) 162 5000019
Lesly Michals Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Joao Fernandes Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Gadi Danzig Director of Photography director of photography 2nd unit(Philippines) 120780 6000002
Nonong Rasca Camera Operator (Philippines) 239 6000006
Jun Pereira Camera Operator (Philippines) 239 6000005
Gadi Danzig Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Gideon Porath Director of Photography director of photography 2nd unit(Philippines) 120780 6000003
Carlos Salcedo Camera Assistant (Philippines) 120867 6000019
Daniel Delina Camera Assistant (Philippines) 120867 6000020
Phillippe LaFont Music music recording mixer 120781 8000002
Frederic Talgorn Music n/a 120781 8000001
Alex Avelino Assistant Editor (Philippines) 203 7000008
Ferdie Salvador Assistant Editor (Philippines) 203 7000007
Hanafi Lambez Music music production coordinator(France) 120781 8000003
Lynne Gallop Music music production coordinator(United States) 120781 8000004
Frederic Talgorn Song ("Winds of Change") 120859 8000010
Orchestre Symphonique d'Europe Performer n/a 120819 8000009
Joachim H Hansch Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Lisa Kauppi Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Catherine Chase Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Toto Natividad Assistant Editor (Philippines) 203 7000005
Marc Margulies Camera Assistant (Tennessee) 120867 6000024
Bill Brao Camera Assistant (Tennessee) 120867 6000023
Steven Barnes Camera Assistant (Tennessee) 120867 6000022
Victor Cecogo Camera Assistant (Philippines) 120867 6000021
Rick Drapkin Camera Assistant (Tennessee) 120867 6000025
Henry Vali Valus III Camera Assistant (Tennessee) 120867 6000026
Toto Natividad Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Ken Bornstein Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Daniel Candib Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael Duthie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chuck Norris Actor Colonel Scott McCoy 1 1000001
Synopsis
The sequel to "Delta Force" (1986) is about the destruction of a Latin American drug syndicate.
N/A
N/A