Bullet To The Head (2013)

Bullet To The Head
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Thriller
Keywords comic book, cop, detective, hitman, police, revenge
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
The Lost Bayou Ramblers Song Performer ("J'ai Été Au Bal") 120788 8000016
Paul Uddo Assistant Director Assistant Director 163 5000004
Matthew A Hahn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Marshall T. Broyles Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Sam Bollinger Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
Sarah Forrest Visual Effects Draftsperson 419 23000014
David Nash Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Bob Riggs Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000016
Juan L Urrea Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Sam Bollinger Main Title Design Main Titles Designer & Producer 120925 23000025
Danny Yount Main Title Design Main Titles Designer & Producer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000026
Stanimir Milev Visual Effects Producer (Christov Effects & Design) 243 23000027
William D Harrison Special Effects Technician Special Effects Pyrotechnician 242 23000024
Katie Riggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Mark Hava Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Don Goldman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Nicole Labranche Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000013
Travis Baumann Visual Effects n/a 419 23000011
Helena Packer-Burnson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
John S Baker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Richard Edlund Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Tommy Guidroz Chef (Hanna Bros. Catering) 121045 22000011
Leon Dvorak Chef (Hanna Bros. Catering) 121045 22000009
Michael Lappas Chef (Hanna Bros. Catering) 121045 22000010
Glenn Richard Cote Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Lubo Hristov Visual Effects Supervisor (Christov Effects & Design) 249 23000005
Phil Feiner Visual Effects Supervisor (PJF Productions, Inc.) 249 23000010
Meg M Littler Matte Painter (Christov Effects & Design) 120959 23000028
Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Playground) 249 23000009
Gregory Liegey Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000008
Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor (Custom Film Effects) 249 23000006
Danny Braet Visual Effects Supervisor (Custom Film Effects) 249 23000007
Christopher Custodio Visual Effects n/a 419 23000012
Kamen Yordanov 3-D Artist (Christov Effects & Design) 120965 23000029
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000050
Tom Daws Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000051
Jack Lilburn Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000049
Holli Alvarado Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000048
Cliff Welsh Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000046
Demitre Garza Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000047
Marc Nanjo Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000052
Lisa Tomei Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000053
Ross Newton CGI Artist (Pixel Playground) 120986 23000058
Adam Wong Perez Visual Effects Paint & Clean Up Artist(Pixel Playground) 419 23000059
Julian Fitzpatrick CGI Artist (Pixel Playground) 120986 23000057
Brian Begun Compositor (Pixel Playground) 120626 23000056
Rachel McPherson Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios) 614 23000054
Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Playground) 243 23000055
Miles Friedman Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000045
Ryan Beadle Software Engineer Data Management Supervisor(Custom Film Effects) 121071 23000044
Adam Zepeda Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Custom Film Effects) 121022 23000034
Steven Caldwell Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000035
Jamie Baxter Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Custom Film Effects) 121022 23000033
Adam Gass Digital Artist Digital Editorial(Custom Film Effects) 121022 23000032
Michele Ferrone Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Custom Film Effects) 243 23000030
Paulina Kuszta Visual Effects Producer (Custom Film Effects) 243 23000031
Sam Dabbs Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000036
Rifaat Dagher Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000037
Kammie Rivera Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000042
Tammy Sutton Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000043
Masha Nova Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000041
Frank Maurer Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000040
Mikyoung Hahm Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000038
R J Harbour Compositor (Custom Film Effects) 120626 23000039
Joshua Dupre Chef (Hanna Bros. Catering) 121045 22000008
Jim Hanna Catering (Hanna Bros.Catering) 120954 22000006
Eric Stratemeier Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Eric R Salas Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Ronn Surels Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Mike Wilson Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Dave Mueller Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Kortney T Manns Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Felipe Savahge Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Luke Hawx Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Alec Rayme Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Sam Medina Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Ayhan Tongadur Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Brian Oerly Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Danny Boyer Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Matt Sugarman Legal Affairs Legal 121072 18000002
Kathy Sarreal Legal Affairs Legal 121072 18000003
Alan Grodin Legal Affairs Legal 121072 18000001
Leah Holmes Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting(R.C. Baral & Co.) 120979 16000008
Leah Richard Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Sylvia J. Johnston Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
J J Perry Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000001
Noon Orsatti Stunt Coordinator Co-Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000002
Esteban Cueto Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Nick Epper Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Met Salih Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Lin Oeding Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Don Tai Stunt Coordinator Fight Choreographer 120804 19000003
Stanimir Stamatov Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
Trace Cheramie Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Tom O'Connell Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Richard Moore Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Forrest Bourgeois Construction Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000009
Lucky Lobdell Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Garry Kirks Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Andy McCauley Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Dirk Clark Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000005
Steve Brown Construction Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000010
Lara G Lewis Construction Construction Clerk 120900 21000011
Jose Posada Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000005
Cory Lee Visual Effects Paint & Clean Up Artist(Pixel Playground) 419 23000060
Jose Moras Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000004
Moises Meana Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000003
Michael G Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Brian Locicero Craft Service Key Craft Service 120903 22000002
Alan R Serotta Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Rodney T Brown Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Stanton Barrett Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000032
Eric Norris Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000033
Tom Cohan Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Freddie Poole Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Eric VanArsdale Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Mark Chavarria Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Tim Bell Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000034
Vic Quinteru Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000035
James Ryan Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000040
Joseph McCusker Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Troy Robinson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000039
Chris Fanguy Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000038
Holly O'Quinn Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000036
Matt Thompson Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000037
Joe Hanna Catering (Hanna Bros. Catering) 120954 22000007
Mark Robben Visual Effects Paint & Clean Up Artist(Pixel Playground) 419 23000062
Kara Bowman Medic Set Medic 120966 25000064
Amy Law Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000065
Arturo Narvaez Stand-In n/a 121015 25000066
Carl Hayes Transportation Boat Mate 120992 25000063
Brian Lanigan Transportation Boat Mate 120992 25000062
Allan Carman Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000060
Elton Barrilleaux Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000061
Mark Herring Stand-In n/a 121015 25000067
Jennifer Culichhia Stand-In n/a 121015 25000068
Desiree Stevenson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Ashley Farrell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Mike Leonard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000072
Jonathan M Warren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000071
Laura Kraemer Stand-In n/a 121015 25000069
Katelyn Tyree Stand-In n/a 121015 25000070
Lawrence Palmisano Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000059
Nick Spetsiotis Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000058
Leslie Briscoe Driver n/a 273 25000048
Javier Jimenez Driver n/a 273 25000049
Albert Buddy Loflin Driver n/a 273 25000047
David L. Adkinson Driver n/a 273 25000046
Ronald Guichard Driver n/a 273 25000044
David L Jennings Driver n/a 273 25000045
Morris Aroesti Driver n/a 273 25000050
Mark Basler Driver n/a 273 25000051
Bruce Bebee Jr. Driver Beebe Lights Driver 273 25000056
Wally Goenner Driver Beebe Lights Driver 273 25000057
David B Bullard Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000055
Raymond Slack Driver n/a 273 25000054
Edward Dorsey III Driver n/a 273 25000052
Roosevelt Green Driver n/a 273 25000053
Kathryn Malm Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
Natasha Romanow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000076
Sid DeLeon Medic n/a 120966 25000097
Zack Edwards Production Assistant n/a 275 25000098
Dan Pilmaier Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000096
Adriane Williams Driver n/a 273 25000095
Jerome M. Edwards Driver n/a 273 25000093
Robert Husband Driver n/a 273 25000094
Derrick Bentley Wells Production Assistant n/a 275 25000099
Cristen Martemucci Production Assistant n/a 275 25000100
Peter J Silbermann Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Bonnie Voland Publicity International Publicity 120789 29000002
John Smart Rights & Clearances Clearance Administrator(Smart Clearances) 120879 26000002
Paul Fraser III Security Key Water Safety 120951 26000001
Ben "Big" Collinsworth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000101
Marisa Creed Product Placement Product Placement Representative 121058 25000102
Tracy Lynn May Driver n/a 273 25000092
Alex Steven Allen Driver n/a 273 25000091
Cornelia Medak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000081
Christa "Beth" Watkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000082
Zoe Corbett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000080
Christina Bright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000079
Sam Foster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000077
Katie Becker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000078
Chad Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000083
Stephen Kinigopoulos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000084
Frank Myers Driver n/a 273 25000089
Calvin M. Lange Driver n/a 273 25000090
Leroy Minor Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000088
Dash Boam Production Assistant n/a 275 25000087
Harris Bretz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000085
Evan Eastham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000086
Emanuel Brown III Driver n/a 273 25000043
Gregory "Stepper" Jones Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000042
Christopher Leach Propman Propmaker 120887 24000008
JJ Perry Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Sanford Johnson Propman Propmaker 120887 24000007
Will Burck Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Mark Hannibal Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Mike Scherschel Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000005
Milos Milicevic Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Cliff Fleming Coordinator Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 528 25000003
Jeremiah Hansen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
Josh Oreck Production EPK Producer 120824 25000009
Kelli Bingham Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000007
Michael Carey Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000006
Michael Kelem Aerial Unit DP 121100 25000004
Cory Fleming Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator 528 25000005
Robert "Rock" Galotti Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Audrey A Johnson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Roy Chang Compositor (PJF Productions, Inc.) 120626 23000066
Olivier Sarda Compositor (PJF Productions, Inc.) 120626 23000067
Matt Seckman Compositor (PJF Productions, Inc.) 120626 23000065
Darin Millett Visual Effects Producer (PJF Productions, Inc.) 243 23000064
Kevin Bowe Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Eli Jarra Visual Effects Paint & Clean Up Artist(Pixel Playground) 419 23000063
Samuel P. Larson Compositor (PJF Productions, Inc.) 120626 23000068
Cornelia Magas Compositor (PJF Productions, Inc.) 120626 23000069
Erik Kaufmann Digital Artist D.I. Editor(Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging) 121022 23000074
Kent Johnson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Adam Ohl Digital Artist D.I. Producer(Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging) 121022 23000073
Jayne Feiner Visual Effects Coordinator (PJF Productions, Inc.) 120760 23000072
Edwin Gamez Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(PJF Productions, Inc.) 120644 23000070
Diana Wells Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(PJF Productions, Inc.) 120644 23000071
J. Celeste Salzer Assistant (to Mr. Stallone) 120820 25000010
Alyson Bruno Assistant (to Mr. Hill) 120820 25000011
Kenneth Rester Driver n/a 273 25000032
Sissie Franklin Driver n/a 273 25000033
Rodney Theard Driver n/a 273 25000031
Lionel Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000030
Mark D Bascle Driver Driver(for Mr. Stallone) 273 25000028
Junior Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000029
Kirk Baptiste Driver n/a 273 25000034
Gregg Minor Driver n/a 273 25000035
Samuel Hines Driver n/a 273 25000040
Alfred Adams Driver n/a 273 25000041
Adonika Landry Driver n/a 273 25000039
Miguel Swift Driver n/a 273 25000038
Shedrick Roy Driver n/a 273 25000036
Ashley Dovichi Driver n/a 273 25000037
Debbi Muscarello Transportation Picture Vehicles 120992 25000027
Gwendalane Ramos Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000026
Jo Hill Assistant (to Mr. Auch) 120820 25000016
Francisco Ramos Assistant (to Mrs. Milchan) 120820 25000017
Robin Hardy Assistant (to Mr. Besser) 120820 25000015
Joshua Hummel Assistant (to Mr. Richards) 120820 25000014
Kirk Sullivan Assistant (to Mr. Silver) 120820 25000012
Carmel Musgrove Assistant (to Mr. Silver) 120820 25000013
Nicole Williams Assistant (to Mr. King-Templeton) 120820 25000018
Mal Stares Assistant (to Mr. Gough & Mr. Millar) 120820 25000019
Cesar Angobaldo Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Lawrence Johnson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Doug Dovichi Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Alex Saks Assistant (to Mr. Kavanaugh-Jones) 120820 25000022
Aaron Geary Assistant (to Mr. Gough & Mr. Millar) 120820 25000020
Alex Potter Assistant (to Mr. Ford) 120820 25000021
Hanna Reduto Visual Effects Paint & Clean Up Artist(Pixel Playground) 419 23000061
Matthew C Taylor Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Pete Romano Director of Photography Underwater DP 120780 6000018
Loren Elkins Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000019
Robert LaBonge Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Derek Ustruck Video Video Utility 120800 6000017
Dustin Logan Videotape Operator VTR Operator 120833 6000016
Stephen Early Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000014
Frank Masi Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Wade Whitley Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000021
Charlie Nauman Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000022
Victor Brunette Videotape Operator VTR Operator 120833 6000027
Brigitte Faucheaux Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000028
Mike Kennedy Camera Scorpio Head Tech 120798 6000026
Joe Datri Camera G3 Tech 120798 6000025
Melanie Gates Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000023
Jeff Clark Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000024
Trevor Tufano Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Dave Edwards Camera Assistant C Camera 120798 6000012
Jose DeLeon Camera SpaceCam Technician 120798 6000002
Mark Emery Moore Assistant Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 120849 6000003
Lloyd Ahern Jr. Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mary Francis Eglin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Christopher Quackenbush Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
John White Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Keith Gruchala Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Michael Charbonnet Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Jeff Tufano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Brouke Franklin Camera Assistant C Camera 120798 6000011
Larron Julian Camera Assistant B Camera 120798 6000009
Robert Baird Camera Assistant B Camera 120798 6000008
Jonathan Robinson Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Remi Tournois Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Maxine Gervais Colorist D.I. Colorist(Warner Bros. Motion Picture Imaging) 120920 6000029
Tim Alverson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Lou Donaldson Song ("Blues Walk") 120859 8000022
Lou Donaldson Song Performer ("Blues Walk") 120788 8000023
Jay Weigel Song ("Family") 120859 8000021
Will Kaplan Song Performer ("St. Charles Blues") 120788 8000020
Louis Michot Song ("Bastille") 120859 8000017
Will Kaplan Song ("St. Charles Blues") 120859 8000019
R L Burnside Song ("Old Black Mattie") 120859 8000024
R L Burnside Song Performer ("Old Black Mattie") 120788 8000025
Grahme Perez Art Department Buyer 120843 9000005
Kenneth Chauvin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Michael A Johnson Leadman n/a 433 9000004
Alice Baker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Toby Corbett Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kelly Curley Art Director n/a 183 9000002
James Gibb Music Supervisor Music Supervision Executive(Cutting Edge) 120872 8000015
Henrietta Tiefenthaler Music Supervisor (Cutting Edge) 120872 8000014
Bob Badami Original Score Score Wrangler 120839 8000004
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000005
Martin Tillman Music n/a 120781 8000003
Hans Zimmer Original Score Score Producer 120839 8000002
Philip Norden Editor n/a 172 7000002
Steve Mazzaro Music n/a 120781 8000001
Will Kaplan Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
David Paul Dorin Music Score Wrangler 120781 8000007
Jay Weigel Music Music Consultant 120781 8000012
Andy Ross Music Supervisor (Cutting Edge) 120872 8000013
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager(Remote Control Productions) 120781 8000011
Lori Castro Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000010
Charles Choi Original Score Technical Score Engineer 120839 8000008
Daniel Kresco Recording Music Recorder & Mixer 120578 8000009
Ruth Caffery Location Scout n/a 311 5000014
Jimmy Trotter Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Don Yesso Actor St. Charles Bartender 1 1000022
Doug M. Griffin Actor Baby Jack Lemoyne 1 1000023
Robert Larriviere Actor Forensic Scientist 1 1000021
Dana Gourrier Actor Deputy Coroner 1 1000020
Lacey Minchew Actor Crawfish Hollow Bartender 1 1000018
Dominique DuVernay Actor Waitress 1 1000019
Tiffany Reiff Actor Tattoo Customer 1 1000024
Jackson Beals Actor French Lick Bartender 1 1000025
Lin Oeding Actor Lee 1 1000030
Milos Milicevic Actor Tall Goon 1 1000031
Don Tai Actor Kim 1 1000029
Teri Wyble Actor Belle 1 1000028
Donna Duplantier Actor Newscaster 1 1000026
Andrea Frankle Actor Masseuse 1 1000027
Andre Michot Actor Crawfish Hollow Band 1 1000017
Louis Michot Actor Crawfish Hollow Band 1 1000016
Jason Momoa Actor Keegan 1 1000006
Holt McCallany Actor Hank Greely 1 1000007
Christian Slater Actor Marcus Baptiste 1 1000005
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje Actor Robert Nkomo Morel 1 1000004
Sung Kang Actor Taylor Kwon 1 1000002
Sarah Shahi Actor Lisa Bonomo 1 1000003
Jon Seda Actor Louis Blanchard 1 1000008
Brian Van Holt Actor Ronnie Earl 1 1000009
Paul Etheredge-Ouzts Actor Crawfish Hollow Band 1 1000014
Robert Cavan Carruth Actor Crawfish Hollow Band 1 1000015
Andrew Austin-Peterson Actor Crawfish Hollow Band 1 1000013
Marcus Lyle Brown Actor Detective Towne 1 1000012
Weronika Rosati Actor Lola 1 1000010
Dane Rhodes Actor Lt. LeBreton 1 1000011
Kara Bowman Actor Medic 1 1000032
Walter Hill Director n/a 2 2000001
Stuart Besser Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Milos Milicevic Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Bob Dohrmann Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Colin Wilson Source Material (from comic book: "Headshot," illustrated by) 120786 4000003
Alessandro Camon Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Alexis "Matz" Nolent Source Material (from comic book: "Headshot") 120786 4000002
Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Nick White Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Jessica Renzi-Bailey Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Wes Rossi Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Batou Chandler Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Kirk Johnson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Nathan Parker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Anthony Rossi III Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000008
Jessica Alan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Aaron Auch Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Joel Silver Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Courtney Solomon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Kevin King Templeton Producer n/a 3 3000004
Miles Millar Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alexandra Milchan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Alfred Gough Producer n/a 3 3000002
Allan Zeman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Steve Richards Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Steve Squillante Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Bob Dohrmann Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Stuart Ford Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Stuart Besser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Deepak Nayar Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Sidney Lambert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Alexander Lasseigne III Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Antonio Sansovich Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Henry "Paco" Guzman Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Josh Nobles Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000013
Albert R Ferreira Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Carter Garrett Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Chip Carey Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Justin Wright Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Mike Grace Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Luke Cauthern Dolly Grip B Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000022
Art Villasenor Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000023
Gary Kelso Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Rodney G French Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Jimi Ryan Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Michael Satterfield Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
Jason Augustin Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Jason Prowell Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist (Audio Head) 223 14000022
Shelley Roden Foley Artist (Audio Head) 223 14000023
Carolyn Tapp Sound ISDN Recordist(Audio Head) 120816 14000021
Ryan Young ADR ADR Recordist(Audio Head) 120912 14000020
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer (Audio Head) 227 14000018
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting (Audio Head) 2515 14000019
David Jobe Foley Mixer (Audio Head) 224 14000024
Sean Finnegan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Kristopher J Weaver Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Steve Zeiger Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Nathan Tape Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Jake Sauerbrey Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Scott Zuchowski Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Chris Trosclair Generator Operator Genie Operator 363 15000003
Scott Hillman Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000024
Rachel S Perlis Grip n/a 365 15000025
Douglas Caire Electrician n/a 450 15000046
Travis Barnhart Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Jordan Whaley Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Adam Viademonte Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Pete Chiaramonte Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Joshua Lilly Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Rob "Skippy" Williams Electrician n/a 450 15000048
Wells Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000049
Rip Russell Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Sylvester Stallone Actor James Bonomo 1 1000001
Michael Grigsby Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Luciano "Lucky" Flores Grip n/a 365 15000052
Daniel Rector Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000050
Scott "Thumper" Wells Grip n/a 365 15000051
Louis C Shaneyfelt III Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000041
Joe Sokmen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000040
Jade Maggio Grip n/a 365 15000030
Mark Toups Grip n/a 365 15000031
Gerald Autin Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000029
Nezben L Deason Grip n/a 365 15000028
Barry Williamson Grip n/a 365 15000026
Robert Zas Grip n/a 365 15000027
Chris D. Jones Grip n/a 365 15000032
James McEvoy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Robert "Ned" Blouin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Sam Kemp Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000039
Nick Nicolay Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000037
Jarvis Lansing Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Chris Strong Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000034
Jacob Borck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Brian Magerkurth Sound Mix Tech(Audio Head) 120816 14000017
Terry Rodman Rerecording Mixer (Audio Head) 120856 14000016
Heather Korman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000029
Mary Vernieu Casting n/a 179 10000001
Michelle Lacayo Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000028
Christian Boone Greensman n/a 201 9000027
Michael Arena Greensman n/a 201 9000025
Christopher Kopfler Greensman n/a 201 9000026
JC Cantu Casting n/a 179 10000002
Venus Kanani Casting n/a 179 10000003
Claire Yeomans Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Ha Nguyen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Tim Durbin Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Wendy Talazac Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Brandon Hemmerling Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Candi Lei Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Micah Learned Painter Paint Utility 200 9000024
Jared Yore Painter Paint Utility 200 9000023
Kristin K Lekki Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Gary Wimmer Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000014
James Doh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Dave Kelsey Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Michael Tveten Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Alixandra Petrovich Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Telly Ordoyne Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000015
Cecile Aymami Gang Boss Scenic Gangboss 121117 9000016
Ronnie Castleberry Painter n/a 200 9000021
Joey Riggs Painter n/a 200 9000022
Tommy Karasoulis Painter n/a 200 9000020
Jaime Souza Painter n/a 200 9000019
M. R. Seelig Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000017
Cam Kelsey Painter n/a 200 9000018
Virginia Burton Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Laura Little Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Eric Ledet Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
John Scott Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Eric Ledet Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000005
Aaron G Zeller Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
Mark Larry Supervising Sound Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 328 14000002
Jeffrey A Humphreys Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Jimmy "Coach" Armstrong Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Dane A. Davis Sound Designer (Danetracks, Inc.) 120915 14000009
Matthew W Kielkopf ADR Editor Editor(Danetracks, Inc.) 220 14000014
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer (Audio Head) 120856 14000015
Stephanie Flack ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Danetracks, Inc.) 120939 14000013
David A Whittaker Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 327 14000012
Christopher T Welch ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Supervisor(Danetracks, Inc.) 120939 14000010
Christopher Alba Foley Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 221 14000011
Lee Orloff Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Donita Sather Hair Stylist Key Hairstylist 120799 13000018
Michi Tomimatsu Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Leslie D. Wickham Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000009
Raquel Gonzalez Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Jen Wasson Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Frank Avanzo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Dena Matranga Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Giselle Spence Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000010
Dore Cermak Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000011
Nicole C Venables Hair Department Head Hair/Hair(to Sylvester Stallone) 120794 13000016
Melizah Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Aimee Stuit Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Stacy Kelly Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Christopher J Kristoff Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000012
Scott Eddo Makeup Department Head Make Up/Make Up(to Sylvester Stallone) 353 13000013
Jennie Myers Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Synopsis
Jimmy Bobo is a New Orleans hitman and Taylor Kwan is a Washington D.C. detective. After their respective partners are murdered by the same man, the two form an alliance to bring down the killer.