Zatyeryanny V Sibri (1991)

Zatyeryanny V Sibri
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama, Historical
Keywords prison
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Leonid Desyatnikov Music n/a 120781 8000001
M Blank Music music associate 120781 8000002
Y Nekrasov Music music recordist 120781 8000003
G Zhavoronkova Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000007
L Yazykova Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000006
Arabella Hutter Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000004
Z Karpukhina Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000005
S Skripka Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000004
Valery Yurkevitch Art Director n/a 183 9000001
L Zhilina Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
M Pazilov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
A Bessolitsin Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Y Kharitonov Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Vitali Klimenkov Art Director n/a 183 9000002
A Schkelle Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Danny Coulson Negative Cutting n/a 120852 7000003
N Veselovskaya Editor n/a 172 7000002
Constantine Gregory Post-Production Supervisor post-production dialogue supervisor 120796 5000006
Vladimir Shevtsik Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
D Katin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
N Balandina Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
O Kalymova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
M Kopylkova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
V Sklyarov Lighting Director lighting supervisor 120829 6000002
V Bit-Bairo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
D Poverennova Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000008
Anthony Sloman Editor n/a 172 7000001
V Sergeyev Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000007
V Levitski Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000006
V Krechet Photography stills photographer 120835 6000004
B Maslennikova Grader negative grading 121138 6000005
John Iles Consultant Dolby stereo consultant 120784 12000001
Major-General P Mischenkov Consultant (Home Affairs) 120784 12000002
Noel Kelly Office Runner production runner(United Kingdom) 120988 25000001
P Shilov Other administration 120795 26000001
Y Gavrilova Other administration 120795 26000002
A Yevmina Special Effects n/a 168 23000002
Vitali Klimenkov Special Effects n/a 168 23000001
V Karasev Sound Editor associate sound editor 229 14000006
S Vorobyov Stunts stunt supervisor 240 19000001
A Mikhnev Other administration 120795 26000003
A Bredis Other administration 120795 26000004
N Gorbunova Other negative assembly 120795 26000009
Libby Shearon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
N Demin Other administration 120795 26000008
G Belavina Other administration 120795 26000007
A Voronina Other administration 120795 26000005
V Sukhinin Other administration 120795 26000006
Y Popova Sound Design n/a 120905 14000005
Brian Paxton Rerecording Mixer rerecording mixer assistant 120856 14000004
I Malski Consultant n/a 120784 12000007
Nancy Manningham Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000008
U Naksju Consultant n/a 120784 12000006
Y Fidelgolts Consultant n/a 120784 12000005
Lieutenant-Colonel Y Kalinin Consultant (Home Affairs) 120784 12000003
V Chirikov Consultant n/a 120784 12000004
T Lichmanova Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
N Martynovna Costumes costume assistant 120828 13000002
Brendan Donnison ADR Voice Casting ADR casting(Lyps Inc) 2515 14000002
Paul Carr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Lionel Strutt ADR Mixer (United Kingdom) 227 14000001
K Molodzov Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000005
Y Ivanova Makeup n/a 353 13000003
A Pavlova Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000004
Vilen Amirkhanyan Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
James Brabazon Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Nikolai Prokopovich Actor NKVD General 1 1000022
Alexander Teplov Actor Interrogator 1 1000023
Pyotr Zaichenko Actor Interrogator 1 1000024
Sergei Badichkin Actor Young Lieutenant 1 1000021
Alexander Glebov Actor One-Legged Sailor 1 1000020
Zinovi Gerdt Actor Levenson 1 1000018
Yuri Sokolov Actor Gang-Leader 1 1000019
Mikhail Kaplun Actor Interrogator 1 1000025
Arnis Litsitis Actor Interrogator 1 1000026
Andrei Ivanov Actor Young Crook 1 1000031
Slava Ilyin Actor Young Crook 1 1000032
Roman Kurdyumov Actor Young Crook 1 1000030
Yegveni Serov Actor Crook-- 1 1000029
Igor Sukachov Actor Crook-- 1 1000027
Leonid Timtsunik Actor Crook-- 1 1000028
Ivan Bortnik Actor Faina's Husband 1 1000017
Natalia Gundareva Actor Faina 1 1000016
Valentin Gaft Actor Beria 1 1000006
Alexander Bureyev Actor Sergeant Konyaev 1 1000007
Alexei Zharkov Actor Nikola 1 1000005
Ira Mikhalyova Actor Lilka 1 1000004
Yelena Mayorova Actor Anna 1 1000002
Vladimir Ilyin Actor Captain Malakhov 1 1000003
Vladimir Prozorov Actor n/a 1 1000008
Hark Bohm Actor Max Brunovich 1 1000009
Oleg Li Actor General Takahishi Naito 1 1000014
Albert Filozov Actor Lilka's Father 1 1000015
Elena Secota Actor The Shah's Wife 1 1000013
Nicolas Chagrin Actor The Shah 1 1000012
Nikolai Pastukhov Actor Uncle Misha 1 1000010
Yuri Sherstnyov Actor Pashka 1 1000011
Mikhail Zhigalov Actor Wounded Traitor 1 1000033
Ludov Sokolova Actor Auntie Klava 1 1000034
V Zubenko Actor A Zhabin 1 1000055
Yevgeny Mironov Actor Volodya 1 1000056
Alexander Mitta Director n/a 2 2000001
D Voronin Actor S Vorobyov 1 1000054
Y Vellis Actor A Shpilyov 1 1000053
A Sazhin Actor A Peskaryov 1 1000051
O Shapko Actor A Seleznyov 1 1000052
Gagik Gasparyan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Alexander Moody Producer n/a 3 3000002
Valery Fried Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Yuriy Korotkov Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Alexander Mitta Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Christopher Gawor Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Benjamin Brahms Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
James Brabazon Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
A Ogorodov Actor Y Oborotov 1 1000050
A Mylnikov Actor M Mironova 1 1000049
V Chirikov Actor A Burdo 1 1000039
V Doronkin Actor Y Danilovich 1 1000040
V Borodin Actor M Bocharov 1 1000038
O Bannikov Actor Y Balashov 1 1000037
Maria Skvortsova Actor Lilka's Neighbor 1 1000035
A Archubasov Actor O Alexandrova 1 1000036
V Gorbunchikov Actor A Dyakonov 1 1000041
D Grabbe Actor V Gostev 1 1000042
A Mikeshin Actor K Labutin 1 1000047
B Miralibekov Actor O Mikhnev 1 1000048
V Kravchenko Actor I Kosukhin 1 1000046
Y Kolobkov Actor A Kodanev 1 1000045
I Karpova Actor V Ivakhnenko 1 1000043
V Khalturin Actor I Kayukov 1 1000044
Anthony Andrews Actor Andrei Miller/Cowboy 1 1000001
Synopsis
In the 1950s, a British archeologist working in Iran is accused of being a spy and is imprisoned by the KGB in a camp in Siberia.
N/A
N/A