Saw 2 (2005)

Saw 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Sequel, Thriller, Horror
Keywords franchise, Saw (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Steve Wilkie Photography Gallery Photographer 120835 6000018
Dave Bene Assistant Director 2nd Third Assistant Director 163 5000006
Brian Jagersky Stunts Stunt SWAT #2 240 19000008
Darren McGuire Stunts Stunt SWAT #1 240 19000007
Mike Dutkowdki Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Dave van Zeyl Stunt Double Stunt Double-Obi 120980 19000006
John Stoneham Jr. Stunts Stunt SWAT #3 240 19000009
Rick Fernandez Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Dave Bracken Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Rupert Blab Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Gord Craig Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000002
Wade Eastwood Stunt Double Stunt Double-Jigsaw 120980 19000005
Anthony Buckmyre Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Allison Reid Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Charlyn Ware Business Affairs (Lions Gate) 120792 18000002
Wendy Jaffe Business Affairs (Lions Gate) 120792 18000001
Carla Spozziri Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
S. Corissa Stuckey Production Insurance Insurance Broker 120949 16000006
Scarlett Pettyjohn Business Affairs (Lions Gate) 120792 18000003
Steven N Lewis Legal Counsel Company Production Counsel 120913 18000004
Damon Bishop Prosthetics Prosthetics Assistant 120991 19000002
Francois Dagenais Prosthetics Prosthetics Coordinator 120991 19000001
Bob Tarantino Legal Counsel Company Production Counsel 120913 18000005
Allison Reid Stunt Double Stunt Double-Amanda 120980 19000004
Geoffrey Flint Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Jamie Burke Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000023
Tim Young Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Chris Williams Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
John Wareing Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Tereza Radman Construction Construction Administrator 120900 21000024
Erika Caceres Construction Labourer 120900 21000025
Mike McCullough Construction Labourer 120900 21000029
Keith Lewis Construction Labourer 120900 21000028
Laszlo Latorcai Construction Labourer 120900 21000027
John Jay Gilmore Construction Labourer 120900 21000026
Dennis Stroud Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Shaun Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Michael Johnston Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Michael Irving Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Michael Harvey Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Lino Frutti Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Grant Kilroy Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Takashi Komai Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Wayne Rodriguez Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
David Nicholson Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Alan Moy Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Gord Maynard Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Brent Dicaire Finance Manager Production Financing 120941 16000005
David Carter Finance Manager Production Financing 120941 16000004
Rick Penn Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000019
Paul Shikata Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Tom Bjelic Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Jason Perreira Sound Sound Operator(Deluxe) 120816 14000016
Michael Paterson Sound Recordist Optical Track Recordist(Deluxe) 331 14000020
Mark Gingras Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000021
Tyler Faulkner Grip n/a 365 15000004
Phil Calambakas Grip n/a 365 15000003
Phil Calambakas Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Chris Faulkner Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jamie Gould Sound Sound Operator(Deluxe) 120816 14000015
Mark Zsifkovits Rerecording Mixer (Deluxe) 120856 14000014
Robin Crumley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Allen Fung ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
John Laing ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000005
John Douglas Smith ADR/Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Jason Hopfner Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Gina Wark Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000009
Andrew Tay Rerecording Mixer (Deluxe) 120856 14000013
Keith Elliott Rerecording Mixer (Deluxe) 120856 14000012
Peter Persaud Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000011
Steve Baine Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Dana Perry Grip n/a 365 15000005
Rick Dubeau Grip n/a 365 15000006
Michael Johnson Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000021
John Stubbings Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000020
Rahul Parekh Dolly Grip B Unit Dolly Grip 264 15000019
Stewart Grayburn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Dwight Cranes Crane Grip Cranes & Lifts Provider 121043 15000022
Geoff Pope Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000023
Rob Dobier Accountant Payroll Services 120802 16000003
Pauline K Quong Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Kym Crepin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Chris Watson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000024
Scott Tremblay Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Cinar Eryasar Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Harry Stroud Gaffer n/a 268 15000010
Roger Playter Grip Grip & Lighting Equipment 365 15000009
William F White Grip Grip & Lighting Equipment 365 15000008
Don LeClaire Grip n/a 365 15000007
Chris Watson Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Kevin McKague Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Mike Curtis Electrician n/a 450 15000015
David Sansford Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Crain Black Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Patrick McKenna Construction Labourer 120900 21000030
Dave Rice Construction Labourer 120900 21000032
Ryan Eldridge Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Billy Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Chad Cole Assistant (to Mark Burg and Oren Koules) 120820 25000004
Troy Begnaud Assistant (to Gregg Hoffman) 120820 25000003
Mike Bowman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000007
Eddie Bowman Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000008
Roy London Stand-In n/a 121015 25000012
Bailey Cornreal Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Gary Eisler Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Bill Bibert Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Lisa Vella Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000002
Jane Kim Assistant (to Darren Bousman) 120820 25000001
James R Murray Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Adrienne Trent Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Kim Maticiw Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
William Rae Crombie Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
William Rae Crombie Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Jason Ehl Props Props Builder 120817 24000006
Mario Moreira Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000010
Charlie Taylor Props Weapons Wrangler 120817 24000009
R Mellott Props Assistant Props Builder 120817 24000008
Colin Penman Props Props Builder 120817 24000007
Brigitte Kingsley Stand-In Amanda Photo Double 121015 25000013
Victoria Serrajean Stand-In Addison Photo Double 121015 25000014
Gewan Dass Security n/a 120951 26000005
Angelo Barillaro Security n/a 120951 26000004
Andrew Finch Security n/a 120951 26000003
Ralph Bruzzese Security Location Security 120951 26000002
Dahla McKenna Tutor Education Services 121034 26000006
Chava Mandlsohn Tutor n/a 121034 26000007
Yon Elvira Publicity (Lions Gate) 120789 29000002
Sarah Greenberg Publicity (Lions Gate) 120789 29000001
Heather Dawn Other Creative Consultant 120795 26000009
Sat Sidhu Tutor n/a 121034 26000008
Laura Blaney Product Placement n/a 121058 26000001
Steven Warren Driver n/a 273 25000024
Steve Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000018
Greg Copeland Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000017
David Malcolm Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Armen Kazazian Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Jim Mirkopoulos Production Studios(Cinespace Studios) 120824 25000019
John Sinopoli Production Location Support 120824 25000020
Stephen Carr Driver n/a 273 25000023
Dave Murray Driver n/a 273 25000022
Lauren Hassard Medic Set Medic 120966 25000021
Dave Muscat Digital Effects DI Assistant(Deluxe/Efilm) 345 23000031
Tina McGill Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000030
John Doyle Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
David Mintz Catering Caterer 120954 22000004
Darren Martin Craft Service Craft Server 120903 22000003
Ashleigh Millar Craft Service Craft Server 120903 22000002
Bret Culp Visual Effects Supervisor (Core Digital Pictures) 249 23000001
Tim Good Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Motassem Younes Visual Effects Editor Digital Opticals Editor(Deluxe/Efilm) 614 23000006
Nick Iannelli Visual Effects Editor Supervising DI Editor(Deluxe/Efilm) 614 23000005
Russ Robertson Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Deluxe/Efilm) 243 23000004
Samara Melanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Core Digital Pictures) 243 23000003
David Kinnersly Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Stephen Travis Construction Sets Labourer 120900 21000042
David Smith Construction Labourer 120900 21000035
Eric Goldberg Construction Labourer 120900 21000034
Stewart Robertson Construction Labourer 120900 21000033
David Barr ADR Mixer (Intersound) 227 14000003
Michael B Cole Construction Sets Labourer 120900 21000036
Stephania Kelemen Construction Sets Labourer 120900 21000037
Norm Stott Construction Sets Labourer 120900 21000041
Jonathan McKenzie Construction Sets Labourer 120900 21000040
Jason Lunn Construction Sets Labourer 120900 21000039
William Kucheran Construction Sets Labourer 120900 21000038
Ahmad Ismail Visual Effects Editor Digital Opticals Editor(Deluxe/Efilm) 614 23000007
Sean Armstrong Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Tracey Vaz Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000023
Tony Cybulski Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000022
Maria Gordan Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000021
Paul de Oliveria Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000020
Roubina Messerkhanian Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000024
Mahmound Rahnama Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000025
Alphonso Young Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000029
Joe Rassch Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000028
Kenneth David Walker Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000027
Kris Brockman Digital Effects Artist VFX Digital Artist(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000026
Daniel Lee Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Core Digital Pictures) 120960 23000019
Bernadette Couture Software Engineer Dust Buster(Deluxe/Efilm) 121071 23000018
Naomi Anderlini Titles Opening Title Designer(Spin) 120825 23000012
Chad Malbon Titles Opening Title Producer(Spin) 120825 23000011
Glen Roemer Special Effects Assistant 2nd Assistant Special FX 514 23000010
Gorett Vala Special Effects Assistant 1st Assistant Special FX 514 23000009
Nick Paulozza Software Engineer Data Film Operator(Deluxe/Efilm) 121071 23000013
Trevor Lewis Software Engineer Data Film Assistant(Deluxe/Efilm) 121071 23000014
Mag Sarnowska Software Engineer Dust Buster(Deluxe/Efilm) 121071 23000017
Greg Wessendorf Software Engineer Dust Buster(Deluxe/Efilm) 121071 23000016
Christine Barclay Software Engineer Dust Buster(Deluxe/Efilm) 121071 23000015
David R Murray Construction Labourer 120900 21000031
Matthew McKenzie ADR ADR Recordist(Deluxe) 120912 14000001
Joseph Chan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Peter Battistone Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Darren Spriet Assistant Camera B Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000009
Marty Carriero Assistant Camera B Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000008
Jan Brunton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Mir Toofan Afdasta Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Hans Kooij Video Playback 24 Frame Playback Operator 505 6000017
Hal Kay Video Playback 24 Frame Playback Operator 505 6000016
Danielle LeBlanc Video Playback 24 Frame Playback Operator 505 6000015
Kris Wood Video Playback n/a 505 6000014
Eric Beaulieu Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Kevin Michael LeBlanc Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Lisa Gyorfi Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Stephen Belanger DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000016
Christy L Becker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Roberta Bratti Project Manager (Deluxe) 120994 5000014
Roger Lumyoung Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
David A Armstrong Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stewart Aziz Camera Camera Systems 120798 6000005
Kit Whitmore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Brian Gedge Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Brian Gedge Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Greg Gayne Photography Gallery Photographer 120835 6000020
Jan Brunton Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000021
Charlie Clouser Performer Original Score Performer 120819 8000007
Charlie Clouser Original Score n/a 120839 8000006
Jonathan Miller Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Jonathan Platt Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Wesley Borland Performer Original Score Performer 120819 8000008
Danny Lohner Performer Original Score Performer 120819 8000009
Charlie Clouser Score Recording n/a 120840 8000013
Charlie Clouser Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000012
Chas Smith Performer Original Score Performer 120819 8000011
Peter Freeman Performer Original Score Performer 120819 8000010
Jonathan McHugh Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Robert Bertola Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Ryan Ruskay Color Timer Dailies Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000025
Chris Wallace Colorist Supervising DI Colorist(Deluxe/Efilm) 120920 6000024
Rui Martins Dailies Telecine Sync Operator(Deluxe) 120999 6000023
Silvana Marsella Film Lab Film Negative Stock 120850 6000022
Alex Lisman Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000026
Kevin Greutert Editor n/a 172 7000001
Yvonne McDonald Music Coordinator Music Clearances 206 8000001
Ron Wisman Jr. Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Tom Mayclim Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Gary Brown Project Manager (Deluxe) 120994 5000013
Roger Lumyoung Stage Manager Studio Manager 120797 5000012
Gretchen Helbig Actor Nurse in Cancer Ward 1 1000017
Linette Robinson Actor Mother in Cancer Ward 1 1000016
Vincent Rother Actor SWAT Member Joe 1 1000015
Kelly Jones Actor SWAT Member Pete 1 1000014
Kofi Payton Actor Boy in Cancer Ward 1 1000018
John Fallon Actor Video Techie 1 1000019
Sam Malkin Voice Additional Voice Talent 475 1000023
Conrad Coates Voice Additional Voice Talent 475 1000022
James Gallanders Actor Additional Voice Talent 1 1000021
Ho Oyster Chow Actor Security Officer 1 1000020
Tony Nappo Actor Gus 1 1000013
Noam Jenkins Actor Michael 1 1000012
Glenn Plummer Actor Jonas 1 1000005
Franky G Actor Xavier 1 1000004
Tobin Bell Actor Jigsaw 1 1000003
Shawnee Smith Actor Amanda 1 1000002
Dina Meyer Actor Kerry 1 1000006
Emmanuelle Vaugier Actor Addison 1 1000007
Lyriq Bent Actor Rigg 1 1000011
Tim Burd Actor Obi 1 1000010
Erik Knudsen Actor Daniel 1 1000009
Beverley Mitchell Actor Laura 1 1000008
Robin Ward Voice Additional Voice Talent 475 1000024
Darren Lynn Bousman Director n/a 2 2000001
Elizabeth Scherberger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Carrie Richardson Production Manager (Core Digital Pictures) 305 5000002
Greg Copeland Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Leigh Whannell Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Darrin Brown Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Brian A Backman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Don Ayres Post-Production Coordinator Post-Production Continuity List 120842 5000011
Lisa Burling Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Thomas Vencelides Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
W Michael Beard Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Darren Lynn Bousman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Greg Copeland Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Stacey Testro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mark Burg Producer n/a 3 3000003
Oren Koules Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gregg Hoffman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Leigh Whannell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Peter Block Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Daniel J Heffner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
James Wan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Stephen Gregory Bier Song ("Irresponsible Hate Anthem (Venus Head Trap Mix)") 120859 8000014
Scott Putesky Song ("Irresponsible Hate Anthem (Venus Head Trap Mix)") 120859 8000015
Chela Johnson Executive Marketing(Lions Gate) 120806 11000006
Anne Parducci Executive Marketing(Lions Gate) 120806 11000005
Shyama Friedenson Executive Marketing(Lions Gate) 120806 11000004
Tim Palen Executive Marketing(Lions Gate) 120806 11000003
Miguel Casillas Executive Marketing(Lions Gate) 120806 11000007
Nicolas Meyer Executive International Sales(Lions Gate) 120806 11000008
Sergei Yershov Executive International Sales(Lions Gate) 120806 11000012
Stephanie Denton Executive International Sales(Lions Gate) 120806 11000011
Anne Marie Boysen Executive International Sales(Lions Gate) 120806 11000010
Elizabeth Kim Executive International Sales(Lions Gate) 120806 11000009
John Hegeman Executive Marketing(Lions Gate) 120806 11000002
Tom Ortenberg Executive Marketing(Lions Gate) 120806 11000001
Mark Tindale Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000032
Hamish Buchanan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Mike Stanek Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Brent McGillivray Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000029
Tereza Radman Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000033
Amy E Lippens Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jane Rogers Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Janelle Scuderi Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Stephanie Laffin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Stephanie Gorin Casting n/a 179 10000002
Eda Kowan Executive Acquisitions(Lions Gate) 120806 11000013
Christopher Yan Executive Acquisitions(Lions Gate) 120806 11000014
Candace Ornstein Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Sarah Fairbairn Makeup n/a 353 13000008
Neil Morrill Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Patrick Baxter Makeup n/a 353 13000006
Robbi O'Quinn Makeup Artist 2nd Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000010
Karen Eppstadt Wardrobe Key Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000011
Donnie Wahlberg Actor Detective Eric Matthews 1 1000001
Leslie Kavanagh Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000014
Jennifer Lantz Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000013
Shelley Mansell Wardrobe Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000012
Pamela Mills Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Stephanie Ingram Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Valoen Power Post-Production Executive (Lions Gate) 120876 11000020
Danny St Pierre Post-Production Executive (Lions Gate) 120876 11000019
Bob Wenokur Post-Production Executive (Lions Gate) 120876 11000018
Tracy Mulholland Executive Acquisitions(Lions Gate) 120806 11000015
Chris Lohbrunner Post-Production Executive (Lions Gate) 120876 11000021
Amy Lennie Research Script and Title Research Services 458 12000001
Alex Kavanagh Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Les Handrahan Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Stephanie Lees Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Dwight Hendrickson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000028
Michael Zaharuk Painter n/a 200 9000027
Puscifer Song Performer ("Rev 22:20 (Rev 4:20 Mix)") 120788 8000031
Marilyn Manson Song Performer ("Irresponsible Hate Anthem (Venus Head Trap Mix)") 120788 8000030
Ryan Martinie Song ("Forget to Remember") 120859 8000029
Greg Tribbett Song ("Forget to Remember") 120859 8000028
The Used Song Performer ("Sound Effects and Overdramatics") 120788 8000032
Queens of the Stone Age Song Performer ("Burn the Witch (UNKLE Variation)") 120788 8000033
Matthew Howlett Set Decorator Set Buyer 165 9000003
Liesl DesLauriers Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
David Hackl Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mudvayne Song Performer ("Forget to Remember") 120788 8000034
Matt McDonough Song ("Forget to Remember") 120859 8000027
Chad Gray Song ("Forget to Remember") 120859 8000026
Robert C McCracken Song ("Sound Effects and Overdramatics") 120859 8000019
Puscifer Song ("Rev 22:20 (Rev 4:20 Mix)") 120859 8000018
Jeordie White Song ("Irresponsible Hate Anthem (Venus Head Trap Mix)") 120859 8000017
Marilyn Manson Song ("Irresponsible Hate Anthem (Venus Head Trap Mix)") 120859 8000016
Branden Steineckert Song ("Sound Effects and Overdramatics") 120859 8000020
Jeph Howard Song ("Sound Effects and Overdramatics") 120859 8000021
Joey Castillo Song ("Burn the Witch (UNKLE Variation)") 120859 8000025
Troy Van Leeuwan Song ("Burn the Witch (UNKLE Variation)") 120859 8000024
Josh Homme Song ("Burn the Witch (UNKLE Variation)") 120859 8000023
Quinn Allman Song ("Sound Effects and Overdramatics") 120859 8000022
Michele Brady Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Brent McGillivray Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Michael Madill Painter n/a 200 9000020
Rod James Painter n/a 200 9000019
Leandro Illescas Painter n/a 200 9000018
David Fuji Painter n/a 200 9000017
Rick O'Brien Painter n/a 200 9000021
Enrique Patritti Painter n/a 200 9000022
Marcelo Torres Painter n/a 200 9000026
Alejandro Torres Painter n/a 200 9000025
Derek Taylor Painter n/a 200 9000024
Larry Saunders Painter n/a 200 9000023
Joanne Filletti Painter n/a 200 9000016
Carlo Cesta Painter n/a 200 9000015
Steven Ciancamerla Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Deirdre Dodds Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Suzanne Hoffman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Ronald Hobbs Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
William Kucheran Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Jason Lunn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Zoran "Cook" Naumovski Scenic Artist Head Scenic Painter 745 9000014
John Galbraith Scenic Artist Key Scenic Painter 745 9000013
Joe Zelney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Colin McLellan ADR ADR Recordist(Deluxe) 120912 14000002
Synopsis
Jigsaw is back. The brilliant, disturbed mastermind who wreaked havoc is back for another round of horrifying life-or-death games. When a new murder victim is discovered with all the signs of Jigsaw's hand, Detective Eric Matthews begins a full investigation and apprehends Jigsaw with little effort. But for Jigsaw, getting caught is just another part of his nefarious plan. Eight more of his victims are already fighting for their lives--and now it's time for Mason to join the game.