Bratz: The Movie (2007)

Bratz: The Movie
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 50mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Family
Keywords friendship, high school, live-action, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ron Fair Music Producer ("My Life") 323 8000025
Read Fosse Music Producer ("Massad") 323 8000013
Louis Prima Jr. Song Performer ("Take It To The Maximum") 120788 8000080
Stefanie Ridel Music Producer ("Take It To The Maximum") 323 8000015
Nick Scapa Music Producer ("Massad") 323 8000012
Matthew Gerrard Music Producer ("Blue Sky") 323 8000014
Lauren Evans Song Performer ("Blue Sky") 120788 8000079
Tal Herzberg Music Producer ("In Crowd") 323 8000010
The Slumber Party Girls Song Performer ("Summer's Gone") 120788 8000076
Abraham Laboriel Music Producer ("Love Is Wicked") 323 8000051
Anthony T. Fung Visual Effects VFX Artist(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000014
Chelsea Kane Song Performer ("Fabulous") 120788 8000099
Mischke Music Producer ("Take It To The Maximum") 323 8000017
Jim Long Music Producer ("On The Beautiful Blue Danube") 323 8000030
Brandon Shaw Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000004
Dennis Sugasawara Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Marissa LaBog Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000001
Kamilah Barrett Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000002
Wendy Lam Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000003
Katie Orr Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000006
Dondraico Johnson Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000005
Colleen Nybo Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Chris L Wielkiewicz Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000022
Phil W Hallford Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000021
Jay Pope Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Brian D Mills Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Gavin Franks Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Bryan Tanaka Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000007
Buckley Norris Production Insurance n/a 120949 16000005
Matthew Louzau Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Kristy Maurer Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Emily Thorne Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Melanie Lewis Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000011
Randy Lamb Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Mark Albert Rappaport Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Christie Sanders Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Luci Romberg Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Juliana Phelps Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Alex Gaona Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Karin Justman Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Chrissy Weathersby Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Andrea Weber Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Mercedes Gallup Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Jessie Graff Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Jade Quon Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Galen Hooks Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000012
Ralph Walters Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Larke Hasstedt Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000010
Lindsay Taylor Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000009
Alvester Martin Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000013
Bryce Gaw Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000014
Suzanne W M Reed Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Richie Gaona Stunt Coordinator Circus Coordinator 120804 19000002
Michael R Long Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mike Munich Choreographer Dancer 120803 17000008
Peter Pearce Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Eric Reuveni ADR Mixer (Monkeyland Audio) 227 14000003
Steve Utt Assistant Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor(Monkeyland Audio) 222 14000004
Michael Fox ADR Mixer (Monkeyland Audio) 227 14000002
Trip Brock ADR Editor (Monkeyland Audio) 220 14000001
Manuella Machado Tailor Draper 120990 13000022
Christopher Sposa Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Gerard Vernice Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Ben Whitver Foley Editor (Monkeyland Audio) 221 14000010
Greg Mauer Foley Mixer (Foley Mixer) 224 14000011
Paige Pollack Foley Artist (Monkeyland Audio) 223 14000009
Rick Owens Foley Artist (Monkeyland Audio) 223 14000008
Adam DeCoster Foley Artist (Monkeyland Audio) 223 14000007
Kristin Einarsson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Molly Brick Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Suzan Bagdadi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Roberto M Carneiro Key Costumer n/a 351 13000013
Audrey L Anzures Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Catherine Childers Hair n/a 120794 13000010
Candace Neal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000009
Nicole Sortilon Makeup Makeup Department 353 13000014
Gil Mosko Makeup Jon Voight's Make-up 353 13000015
Mandi Maugh Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Rocky Faulkner Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Sherri Simmons Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Michelle Tavarez Makeup Skin Care provider 353 13000016
Patrick Giraudi Rerecording Mixer (Monkeyland Audio) 120856 14000012
Andy Hay Rerecording Mixer (Monkeyland Audio) 120856 14000013
Chris Cotterman Grip n/a 365 15000008
Chihiro Nagura Grip n/a 365 15000009
Chris Updegrave Grip n/a 365 15000007
Mark Davis Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Sean P Fickert Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000005
Michael Mitchell Grip n/a 365 15000010
Dale Roberts Grip n/a 365 15000011
Thomas S Holmes Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Bill Otto Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Miles Anderson Gaffer n/a 268 15000014
Samuel Johan Grip n/a 365 15000013
Anthony Tellez Grip n/a 365 15000012
Roy L Gittens Jr. Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Thomas Wily Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Steve Avila Sound Effects Editor (Monkeyland Audio) 327 14000017
Lisa Hannan Sound Effects Editor (Monkeyland Audio) 327 14000018
Melissa Strater Sound Post Sound Coordinator(Monkeyland Audio) 120816 14000016
Brian McKinney Sound Sound Technician 120816 14000015
Philip A Schwartz Sound Sound Technician 120816 14000014
Peter Lago Sound Effects Editor (Monkeyland Audio) 327 14000019
Ed White Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
William Mamches Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000002
Mark "Pierre" Cane Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Patrick Giraudi Supervising Sound Editor (Monkeyland Audio) 328 14000022
David Chornow Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000021
Marie Fink Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Scot Semonell Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Rory Christiansen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Sequan Kolibas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
John Cromwell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Curt Chatham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Carlos Reza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Will Newman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Shaun Ryan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Suzie Van Dyke Medic Set Medic 120966 25000028
Bernard Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000029
Nancy Restuccia Product Placement n/a 121058 25000027
Maximo Torres Production Theatrical Department Supervisor 120824 25000026
Douglas G Miller Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Bryan Daley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Joey Singer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Thomas J. Marnell Assistant (to Mr. McNamara) 120820 25000007
John Galli Assistant (to Mr. Breiman) 120820 25000008
Sara Cunningham Assistant (to Mr. McNamara) 120820 25000006
Tiffany Boyle Assistant (to Mr. Carver) 120820 25000005
Nancy Koppang Assistant (to Mr. Larian) 120820 25000004
Ali Hopper Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Crystal Connell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Travis Rich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Yumi Arai Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Sally Schnellinger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Eric Mills Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Laura Pendergrass Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Anthony Gregorio III Driver n/a 273 25000030
Ken Merritt Driver n/a 273 25000031
Dreya Weber Other Aerialist 120795 26000002
Alex Goana Other Aerialist 120795 26000003
Mercedes Gallup Other Aerialist 120795 26000001
Lenny Scaletta Driver n/a 273 25000046
Mark Hendrix Driver n/a 273 25000045
Anna Morris Other Aerialist 120795 26000004
Christine Van Loo Other Aerialist 120795 26000005
Nancy A Flint Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000009
Jackie Bissley Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Paul B. Jamieson Other 1962 Corvette Provider 120795 26000008
Kristin Finley Other Aerialist 120795 26000007
Lindsay Orton Other Aerialist 120795 26000006
Don Williams Driver n/a 273 25000044
Charles Newland Driver n/a 273 25000043
Jeff Woodward Driver n/a 273 25000035
Jarod Abbatoye Driver n/a 273 25000036
Frank Roughan Driver n/a 273 25000034
Tommy Neal Driver n/a 273 25000033
Chris King Driver n/a 273 25000032
Mark Jones Driver n/a 273 25000037
Mike Birnkrant Driver n/a 273 25000038
Steve Moya Driver n/a 273 25000042
Tony Mercier Driver n/a 273 25000041
Russell Hajek Driver n/a 273 25000040
Diane Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000039
Melanie Sheerer Assistant (to Mr. Paul) 120820 25000003
Kyle L. Guenzler Assistant (to Mr. Paul) 120820 25000002
Ruben Gracia Catering Assistant Chef(Alex's Catering) 120954 22000008
Johna MacArthur Visual Effects Producer (Edgeworx) 243 23000001
Rodrigo Contreras Catering Assistant Chef(Alex's Catering) 120954 22000007
Juan Luis Cruz Catering Assistant Chef(Alex's Catering) 120954 22000006
Luis Ray Catering Head Chef(Alex's Catering) 120954 22000005
Nikko Tsiotsias Visual Effects Editor (Barbed Wire Fx) 614 23000002
Richard Taylor Visual Effects Theatrical Visual Consultant 419 23000003
Chesley Heymsfield Visual Effects VFX Producer(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000007
Huyen Minh Dang Visual Effects Lead VFX Artist(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000008
Ron R. Anantavara Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000006
Sarote Tabcum Jr. Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000005
Avi Das Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000004
Alex Uceda Catering (Alex's Catering) 120954 22000004
Jerome Zelle Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Kristin Finley Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Jessica Harbeck Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
J Carlos Ragas Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Scott Miller Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Louie Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Anna Morris Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Kari Johnson Animal Trainer Elephant Handler 120962 20000001
Jason Ybarra Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Jesse G Cervantes Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Lars Peterson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Tatiani Zinchenko Visual Effects VFX Accountant(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000009
Carlton Hinds Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000010
Jim Falkenstein Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Kurt DeFilipps Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000002
Grant Keiner Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositor(Edgeworx) 120928 23000028
David Tecson Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositor(Edgeworx) 120928 23000027
Avi Das Matte Painter (Barbed Wire Fx) 120959 23000026
Michael Courville Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
David Dragan Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000004
Jennifer Ho Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000008
Mona Lisa Farrokhnia Assistant (to Mr. Arad) 120820 25000001
Brandon Le Doux Propman Propmaker 120887 24000007
Mindy Frank Propman Propmaker 120887 24000006
Aaron Lillard Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000005
Mitch Spacone Software Engineer Systems Support(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 121071 23000025
Mark Thomasson Software Engineer Systems Support(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 121071 23000024
David Liu Visual Effects VFX Artist(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000015
Philip Sisk Visual Effects VFX Artist(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000016
Alfred Berger Visual Effects VFX Artist(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000013
David Alexander Visual Effects VFX Artist(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000012
Tony Davis Visual Effects VFX Artist(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000011
Frank M. Tovar Visual Effects VFX Intern(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000018
Tyler Hall Visual Effects VFX Intern(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000019
Paul Vigil Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000023
Donald T Black Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Walter Wirtz Visual Effects VFX Intern(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000021
Yonruthai Kaewsuknon Visual Effects VFX Intern(Barbed Wire Fx) 419 23000020
Darlene Ava Williams Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Miye Matsumoto Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Martin Cummins Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Christian Sebaldt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jason Salzman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
K B Pugliese Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Shannon Hamed Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Michael Gfelner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Buddy Fries Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Brett Cody Video Assist/Playback Playback Operator 120899 6000007
Lance Cody Video Playback Playback Supervisor 505 6000006
Michael Gfelner Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Allen Easton Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Tasha Oldham Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Carlos Antonio Aragon Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Don J Hug Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jeffrey F January Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Eric M Breiman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
David Eilenberg Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Adam De La Peña Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Hope Garrison Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jill Hoppy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
France Myung Metz Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Michael R Sloan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Roger Udwin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Jill Maxcy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Chris "Fish" Shadley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Chuck Zlotnick Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
Siddhartha Abbazi Film Lab Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000026
Kristen Trattner Colorist Additional DI Colorist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120920 6000027
Roderick Lockett Film Lab Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000025
Lawrence Stoll Film Lab Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000024
Bob Bright Film Lab Dustbusting(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000023
Matthew Pearce Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000028
Gary Webster Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000029
Mike Griffin Editing Lineup(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120901 7000002
Jeff W Canavan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ian Clampett Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000031
Forrest Thurman Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000030
Phil Heald Film Lab Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000022
Nate Tufts Film Lab (Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000021
Eric "Woody" Wood Film Lab Digital Conform(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000013
John Nicolard Film Lab DI Supervisor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000014
Walter Volpatto Film Lab Supervising DI Colorist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000012
Christina Belle Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Michael Desmond Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Kelley Moore Film Lab DFS Coordinator(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000015
Rico Hernandez Film Lab DFS Coordinator(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000016
Les Vary Film Lab Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000020
Les Meek Film Lab Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000019
Jerry Callaghan Film Lab Scanning/Recording(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000018
David Jaeckin Film Lab DFS Expediter(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000017
Susan Estelle Jansen Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000003
Susie Singer Carter Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Carl Hancock Rux Actor Mr. Whitman/DJ Wax 1 1000018
Sasha Cohen Actor Bethany 1 1000019
Chet Hanks Actor Dexter 1 1000017
William May Actor Manny 1 1000016
Lainie Kazan Actor Bubbie 1 1000015
Andrea Edwards Actor Goalie 1 1000020
Tami-Adrian George Actor Allison - Sasha's Mom 1 1000021
Daniel Booko Actor Jock 1 1000025
Lee Reherman Actor Vice Principal Sludge 1 1000024
Sean McNamara Actor Tom McShavie 1 1000023
Kadeem Hardison Actor Sasha's Dad 1 1000022
Jon Voight Actor Principal Berkman 1 1000014
Anneliese van der Pol Actor Avery 1 1000013
Malese Jow Actor Quinn 1 1000005
Kim Morgan Greene Actor Chloe's Mom 1 1000006
Nathalia Ramos Actor Yasmin 1 1000004
Logan Browning Actor Sasha 1 1000003
Janel Parrish Actor Jade 1 1000002
Chelsea Kane Actor Meredith 1 1000007
Emily Rose Everhard Actor Cherish 1 1000008
Kelly Crean Actor Mrs. Funk 1 1000012
Constance Hsu Actor Jade's mom 1 1000011
Stephen Lunsford Actor Cameron 1 1000010
Ian Nelson Actor Dylan 1 1000009
Zach Cumer Actor Science Nerd 1 1000026
Jerad Anderson Actor Football Jock 1 1000027
Prima J Actor Special Appearance 1 1000043
Paula Froelich Actor Herself 1 1000044
NLT Actor Special Appearance 1 1000042
Emma Raimi Actor Little Girl 1 1000041
Jordan Benedict Actor Football Jock 2 1 1000040
Sean McNamara Director n/a 2 2000001
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kyla Kraman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Benedict Carver Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Isaac Larian Producer n/a 3 3000003
Steven Paul Producer n/a 3 3000002
Haley Busch Actor Confession Girl 1 1000039
Susie Singer Carter Actor Barbara Baxter Dimly 1 1000038
Sarah Hernandez Actor Greenie Girl 1 1000031
Brando Murphy Actor Loner Boy 1 1000030
Scot Nery Actor Juggling Boy 1 1000029
Madison Riley Actor Trendy Girl 1 1000028
DJ Rick Adams Actor Less Boreman 1 1000032
Jackie Kreisler Actor Pretzel Person 1 1000033
Nina Luna Actor 50 States Girl 1 1000037
Michael Stellman Actor Magician 1 1000036
Steven Anthony Lawrence Actor Plunger Man 1 1000035
Damian Daly Actor Gamer Geek Clique Leader 1 1000034
Raymond Akopyan Editing Lineup(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120901 7000003
Jonathan Brayley Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Alberto Bianchini Set Dresser n/a 197 9000005
Jeremiah Brehme Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Christopher J Pyles Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000004
Rosario Provenza Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Karen Agresti Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Dustin Dean Davis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Lauchland Lake Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000012
Kirk Starbird Sculptor n/a 120910 9000011
Mike Ruiz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Lorenzo Mata Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Rusty Smith Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Janel Parrish Song Performer ("Rainy Day") 120788 8000105
OTR Clique Song Performer ("Alter Ego") 120788 8000094
Orianthi Song Performer ("Now Or Never") 120788 8000095
Alex Band Song Performer ("Doesn't Get Better Than This") 120788 8000093
Jibbs Song Performer ("Go Go") 120788 8000092
NLT Song Performer ("Heartburn") 120788 8000089
The Faders Song Performer ("No Sleep Tonight") 120788 8000097
Brick & Lace Song Performer ("Love Is Wicked") 120788 8000098
Guiseppe Verdi Song Performer ("Rigoletto: La Donna E Mobile") 120788 8000103
Matt White Song Performer ("Saying Goodbye") 120788 8000102
Daechelle Song Performer ("Fearless") 120788 8000101
Juancho Viloria Villaman Song Performer ("La Cucaracha") 120788 8000100
Eric Reichardt Painter n/a 200 9000013
Frank Ramirez Painter n/a 200 9000014
Richard F Lyons Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000003
David Coury Coach Vocal Coach 120914 12000004
Eric Justen Consultant Classical Music Consultant(Monkeyland Audio) 120784 12000002
Justin Hill Consultant Location Consultant 120784 12000001
Andrew Hyatt Creative Executive n/a 120932 11000003
Skyler Shaye Actor Cloe 1 1000001
Jeffrey Sebelia Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Donna Marcione Pollack Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Alice I Daniels Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Cindy Buckner Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Paula Truman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
David Rosenthal Supervisor I/O Supervisor(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120845 11000002
Bill Schultz Executive General Manager(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120806 11000001
Franco Esile Leadman n/a 433 9000018
Simon Georgiou Painter n/a 200 9000017
Keith "Kip" Sawyer Painter n/a 200 9000016
William Constantine Painter n/a 200 9000015
Jason Z. Cohen Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000019
Joey Paul Jensen Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kimberly Bennink Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Brad Hatan Casting Associate Extras Casting Associate 160 10000004
Kathryn Taylor Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Carol Grant Casting Director Extras Casting Director 157 10000002
Johann Strauss Song Performer ("On The Beautiful Blue Danube") 120788 8000088
Luigi Boccherini Song Performer ("Menuet Celebre") 120788 8000087
Jude Cole Music Producer ("If This Is Goodbye") 323 8000020
Ronald Harris Music Producer ("My Life") 323 8000023
Lifehouse Music Producer Song Performer("If This Is Goodbye") 323 8000019
David Bendeth Music Producer ("Tell Me") 323 8000018
Black Eyed Peas Music Producer ("Express Yourself") 323 8000011
Anthony Mazza Music Producer ("My Life") 323 8000024
Arnthor Birgisson Music Producer ("Out From Under") 323 8000028
Bei Maejor Music Producer ("It's My Party") 323 8000037
Ace Music Producer ("Kick It") 323 8000032
The Underdogs Music Producer ("Heartburn") 323 8000031
Rami Music Producer ("Out From Under") 323 8000029
Vit Kral Music Engineer (Orchestra.Net) 120837 8000009
Steve Salani Music Engineer (Orchestra.Net) 120837 8000008
David Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Aaron J. Goldstein Composer Assistant to Composer 120836 8000001
Jonathan Brayley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Brian S.M. Wroth Dialogue Editor (Monkeyland Audio) 204 7000006
Michael A Ruscio Editing n/a 120901 7000005
Timothy Kelly Music n/a 120781 8000002
Richard Bowers Music n/a 120781 8000003
Richard A Harrison Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Jen Monnar Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Adam Klemens Music Conductor (Orchestra.Net) 120818 8000005
Jim Long Music Arranger ("Menuet Celebre") 121019 8000004
Da Beatstaz Music Producer ("Go Go") 323 8000038
DJ Beatz Music Producer ("Go Go") 323 8000039
Moises Modesto Song ("Summer's Gone") 120859 8000073
Ashish Sheth Song ("Summer's Gone") 120859 8000074
Stefanie Ridel Song ("Summer's Gone") 120859 8000072
Ron Fair Song ("Summer's Gone") 120859 8000071
Phil Calvert Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000070
Bradley Spalter Song ("In Crowd") 120859 8000075
Sean Stewart Song Performer ("In Crowd") 120788 8000077
Joanna Song Performer ("Out From Under") 120788 8000086
Ashlee Simpson Song Performer ("Invisible") 120788 8000085
Dropping Daylight Song Performer ("Tell Me") 120788 8000081
The Honor Roll Song Performer ("Massad") 120788 8000078
John Rodd Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000069
Phil Calvert Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000068
The Movement Music Producer ("Rock Star") 323 8000046
Wayne Rodrigues Music Producer ("Now Or Never") 323 8000044
Alex Band Music Producer ("Doesn't Get Better Than This") 323 8000042
Reace Beatz Music Producer ("Go Go") 323 8000040
Mark Taylor Music Producer ("No Sleep Tonight") 323 8000047
Jeffrey Taylor Music Producer ("No Sleep Tonight") 323 8000048
John Rodd Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000067
Pete Roberts Music Producer ("Fearless") 323 8000056
Mateo Laboriel Music Producer ("Love Is Wicked") 323 8000052
Stephen "Lenky" Marsden Music Producer ("Love Is Wicked") 323 8000049
Josh Coleman Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Synopsis
Four teenage girls who come from different social and economic backgrounds empower themselves by rejecting their respective high school cliques and band together, calling themselves Bratz.