The Legend of Hercules (2014)

Legend of Hercules
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 39mins.
Genres Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords 3-D, battle, betrayal, destiny, fight, forbidden love, hero, king, love, mythology, prince , rivalry, romance, royalty, sacrifice, stepfather, warrior
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Krasimir Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Philip Humphries Camera Camera Rig Technician 120798 6000015
Daniel Johnson Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000270
Rigel Bowen Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000269
Andrew Robles Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000271
Scott Gaynos Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000273
Daniel Warren Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000276
Kelly Swenson Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000275
Colin Patty Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000274
Micole Toyloy Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000272
Radley Teruel Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000268
Eric Christensen Visual Effects Supervisor (Factory VFX) 249 23000262
Grant Moyer 2-D Artist Artist(Digiscope) 120987 23000261
David Alexander 2-D Artist Artist(Digiscope) 120987 23000260
Nicholas Cerniglia Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Visual Effects Supervisor(Factory VFX) 249 23000263
Christal Wolgamott Visual Effects Producer (Factory VFX) 243 23000264
Steve Mihaylov Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000267
Juan Melgoza Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000266
Liz Crawford Visual Effects Producer (Factory VFX) 243 23000265
Ivan Kondrup Visual Effects Supervisor (Ghost VFX) 249 23000277
Rikke Gjerlov Hansen Visual Effects Producer (Ghost VFX) 243 23000278
Alexander Swahn Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000292
Martin Marinov Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000291
Gianluca De Pasquale Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000290
Michael Theander Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000289
Nicklas Thiesen Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000293
Oliver Wolff Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000294
Eric Kohler Visual Effects Producer (Hy*drau"lx) 243 23000297
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*drau"lx) 120955 23000296
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*drau"lx) 120955 23000295
Michael Nielsen Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000288
Andree Knutsson Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000287
Elena Jose Modelmaker Modeler(Ghost VFX) 120919 23000281
Mikael Widegren Matte Painter (Ghost VFX) 120959 23000280
Rikke Hovgaard Jorgensen Visual Effects Producer (Ghost VFX) 243 23000279
Robin Svensson Modelmaker Modeler(Ghost VFX) 120919 23000282
Johannes Gross Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Ghost VFX) 419 23000283
Jacob Carlsson Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000286
Anders Lumbye Visual Effects FX Artist(Ghost VFX) 419 23000285
Anders Heilemann Visual Effects FX Artist(Ghost VFX) 419 23000284
Danny Mudgett 2-D Artist Artist(Digiscope) 120987 23000259
Mike "Pharaoh" Barrett 2-D Artist Artist(Digiscope) 120987 23000258
Matt Jennings Visual Effects QC/ RotoLead(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000231
Athena Walls Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000230
Paul Song Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000229
Emily Perla Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000228
Anthony Bottom Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000232
J Scott Daniel Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000233
Josh Magby Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000236
Jordan Land Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000235
Austin Flores Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000234
Dusty Emerson Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000227
Mary Chapman Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000226
Mike Brant Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000220
Tanner Bartlett Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000219
Jack Hebert Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120928 23000218
Isabel Copellar Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000221
Nathan Grubbs Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000222
Bradley Baxter Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000225
Melanie Tucker Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000224
Yandri Sanchez Compositor (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000223
Bryan Schory Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000237
Christopher A Sutton Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000238
Joey Scarpinatto Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000252
John Brizzi Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000251
Kevin Langley Modelmaker Modeler(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120919 23000250
Ryan Littlefield Modelmaker Modeler(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120919 23000249
Becky Emerson Software Engineer Administration(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000253
Dion Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor (Digiscope) 249 23000254
Fortunato Frattasio Compositing Supervisor (Digiscope) 120928 23000257
Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digiscope) 345 23000256
Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer (Digiscope) 243 23000255
Lance Jones Modelmaker Modeler(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120919 23000248
Jonathan Bombard Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000247
Rob Garfinkel Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000241
Colin Eggers Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000240
Jordan Combs Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000239
Kevin Langley Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000242
Leah Richardson Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000243
Stephan Wilder Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000246
Jordan Weber Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000245
Jason Smith Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120644 23000244
Bill Kunin Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx) 249 23000298
Erik Liles Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx) 249 23000299
Vasyl Goncharov Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000354
Stovbun Andriy Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000353
Maxym Shamarin Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000352
Maxim Volovoy Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000351
Alexej Plis Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000355
Kyrylo Krysko Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000356
Anselm Fischer Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000359
Martin Springer Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000358
Vasiliy Sorochan Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000357
Tyagniryadno Oleg Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000350
Oleksander Kostenko Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000349
A Barannikova Visual Effects Visual Effects/Stereoscopic Producer(Identity FX, Inc.) 419 23000343
Tyler Kehl Visual Effects Visual Effects/Stereoscopic Producer(Identity FX, Inc.) 419 23000342
Maykola Kashchenko Visual Effects Visual Effects/Stereoscopic Producer(Identity FX, Inc.) 419 23000341
Denys Martynov Visual Effects Visual Effects/Stereoscopic Producer(Identity FX, Inc.) 419 23000344
Cyril Martakov Compositor (Identity FX, Inc.) 120626 23000345
Alexey Sichkar Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000348
Konstantin Kokarev Digital Artist (Identity FX, Inc.) 121022 23000347
Heinrich Maas Compositor (Identity FX, Inc.) 120626 23000346
Olaf Skrzipczyk Visual Effects Coordinator (Identity FX, Inc.) 120760 23000360
Nicolaus Waetjen 3-D Artist 2D To 3D Conversion(Identity FX, Inc.) 120965 23000361
Lizzy Chen Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120928 23000375
Jeff Brumeel Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120928 23000374
Graham White Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120928 23000373
Ran Manolov Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000372
Mike Kwan Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000376
Jaye Krebs Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120928 23000377
Brian Lee Digital Effects Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus VFX) 345 23000380
Manley Gage Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000379
Jordan Flanagan Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000378
Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000371
Ryan Loates Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000370
Ben Murray Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000364
Josh Saeta Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus VFX) 249 23000363
Assunto Garruto Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Identity FX, Inc.) 120644 23000362
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000365
Stephen Bahr Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 243 23000366
Lewis "Sonny" Menga Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000369
Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000368
Chad Cortvriendt Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 243 23000367
Leo Vezzali Visual Effects Visual Effects/Stereoscopic Supervisor(Identity FX, Inc.) 419 23000340
David Van Woert Visual Effects Visual Effects/Stereoscopic Producer(Identity FX, Inc.) 419 23000339
Drew Huntley Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000313
Fefo DeSouza Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000312
Bruno Parenti Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000311
Kaz Shibata Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000310
Chris Cabrera Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000314
Hui-Wen Wu Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Hy*drau"lx) 120644 23000315
Kishor Joshi Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Hy*drau"lx) 120644 23000318
Jamison McCord Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Hy*drau"lx) 120644 23000317
Shane Kao Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Hy*drau"lx) 120644 23000316
Chris Fregoso Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000309
Yukiko Ishiwata Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000308
Derek Winslow Matte Painter (Hy*drau"lx) 120959 23000302
Sun Lee Matte Painter (Hy*drau"lx) 120959 23000301
Mare McIntosh Visual Effects Coordinator (Hy*drau"lx) 120760 23000300
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor (Hy*drau"lx) 614 23000303
Jordan VanDina Visual Effects Editor (Hy*drau"lx) 614 23000304
Valy Lungoccia Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000307
Mark Rasmussen Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000306
Josh Sutherland Visual Effects Editor (Hy*drau"lx) 614 23000305
Nirmal Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Hy*drau"lx) 120644 23000319
Jeff Penick Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Hy*drau"lx) 120644 23000320
Brent Droog Visual Effects FX TD(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000333
Emil Petrov Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000332
Aaron Herrera Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000331
Seong Kim Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000334
Weston Fribley Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000335
Doug Loeb Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000338
Rina Strause Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000337
Trevor Rowland Software Engineer Programmer(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000336
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000330
Alex Tirasongkran Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000329
Chun Seong Ng Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000323
Chris Radcliffe Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000322
Megan Flood Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Hy*drau"lx) 120644 23000321
David Michaels Character Animation Character TD Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000324
Yugi Yagasaki Visual Effects Lighter(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000325
Cody Brunty Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000328
Joel Sevilla Animation Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx) 120918 23000327
Antonio Carbajo Bescansa Visual Effects Lighting(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000326
Wes Caefer Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Manager/Visual Effects Supervisor(Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 419 23000217
Paolina Chervenkova Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000215
Svetlin Tsonev Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000107
Anton Raynov Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000106
Ivo Kirilov Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000105
Victor De Domingo Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000104
Peter Velitchkov Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000108
Svetoslav Petkov Layout Artist Layout Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000109
Asen Velkov Layout Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000112
Yasen Pisarov Layout Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000111
Ivo Konsulov Layout Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000110
Daniel Tzvetanov Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000103
Nemanja Stavric Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000102
Konstantin Nikolov Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000096
Vasil Mutafchiev Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000095
Tsvetan Ivanov Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000094
Stanimira Radeva Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000097
Inaki Vicente Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000098
Ana Kaneva Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000101
Peter Dimitrov Modelmaker Modeler And Texture Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000100
Ivailo Ivanov Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000099
Angel Ivanov Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000113
Domenico Ferraro Layout Artist Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000114
Pablo Del Molino Matte Painter (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000128
Binoy Thomas Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000127
Pavel Bayraktarski Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000126
Ankit Vyas Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000125
Rohit Prakash Gujar Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000129
Filip Karajov Matte Painter (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000130
Tarun Jain Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000133
Lucia Peralta Matte Painter (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000132
Somiel V Kapre Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000131
Elina Traykova Visual Effects (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000124
Sandeep Gamre Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000123
Amol Pawar Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000117
Yordan Savov Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000116
Lazarin Kushev Layout Artist Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000115
Adriana Tsvetanova Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000118
Avdesh Shukla Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000119
Armide Ramirez Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000122
Mandeep Singh Visual Effects Paint Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000121
Svetoslav Ganchev Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000120
Kamen Soykov Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000093
Yanko Petrov Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000092
Ivaylo Naydenov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000066
Peter Mariyanov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000065
Manuel Lopez Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000064
Stanislav Kolev Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000063
Pavel Petrov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000067
Boris Sokolov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000068
Naeem Chudavala Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000071
Radoslav Yanudov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000070
Desislava Valcheva Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000069
Ivelin Ivanov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000062
Kiril Gizdov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000061
Stoimen Stoyanov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000055
Julia Petrova Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000054
Georgi Petkov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000053
Daniel Vasev Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000056
Gergana Alexandrova Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000057
Guillermo Garcia Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000060
Tinko Dimov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000059
Javor Asenov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000058
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000072
Ivan Lyudmilov Ivanov Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000073
Petar Lilkov Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120657 23000086
Martin Georgiev Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120657 23000085
Milena Radeva Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120657 23000084
Kristina Yakimova Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120657 23000087
Petar Bakalov Animator Animation Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000088
Emiliano Nanfaro Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000091
Pedro Luque Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000090
Peter Gachev Animator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 483 23000089
Mihail Ivanov Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120657 23000083
Kiril Altakov Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120657 23000082
Dobril Dobrev Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000076
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000075
Timucin Ozger Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000074
Veselin Gyurov Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000077
Kalin Mihaylov Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000078
Peter Tomov Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120657 23000081
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000080
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000079
Ignacio Thomas Matte Painter (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000134
Jayesh Manoharlal Vyas Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000135
Georgy Petrov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000190
Petko Petkov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000189
Desislava Nikolova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000188
Anastas Merev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000187
Ivan Rujev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000191
Aleksandar Slavov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000192
Tsvetan Tomov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000195
Nina Stoichkova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000194
Vasil Stanev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000193
Kiril Marinov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000186
Gordana Krusteva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000185
Natali Gancheva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000179
Petya Deyanova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000178
Diana Chiflichka Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000177
Alexandra Gospodinova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000180
Tatyana Hristova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000181
Mihaela Komitova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000184
Zhaneta Ivanova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000183
Milena Ivanova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000182
Vladimir Vatev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000196
Dimitar Vranchev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000197
Georgi Mihov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000210
Daniel Donchov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000209
Lyudmil Yordanov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000208
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000211
Vladislav Zafirov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000212
Paul Rodgers Digital Effects Digital Matte Painter(Prime Focus VFX) 345 23000381
Alexander Tsvetkov Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000214
Valeria Georgieva Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000213
Svetoslav Marinov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000207
Nikolay Kvecinski Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000206
Peter Minov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000200
Angelina Borisova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000199
Monika Zhelevska Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000198
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000201
Peter Marinov Software Engineer Systems Manager(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000202
Georgi Arsenov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000205
Nikolay Kondarev Software Engineer Technical Support Supervisor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000204
Yana Georgieva Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000203
Aneliya Borisova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000176
Miglena Yoncheva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000175
Kartik Patel Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000149
Dobromir Hristov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000148
Suraj Murali Bodduna Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000147
Nikolaj Mihailov Visual Effects Visual Effects Set Photographer(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000146
Lalit Madhukar Dawale Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000150
Manoj Khachane Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000151
Yana Chervenyashka Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000154
Zlatka Angelova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000153
Prakash Jangid Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000152
Shailendra Singh Nathawat Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000145
Konstantin Vitkov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000144
Dinko Dimov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000138
Ketan Pednekar Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000137
Svetoslav Hristov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000136
Mahesh Madhur Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000139
Kaloian Stoyanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000140
Prasanna Kumar Sahoo Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000143
Filip Tsonkin Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000142
Niranjan Yadav Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000141
Stanislava Chiflichka Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000155
Desislava Dimitrova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000156
Elena Sandulova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000169
Angelin Popski Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000168
Gabriela Petrova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000167
Lyubov Spasova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000170
Latchezar Stefanov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000171
Velislava Veleva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000174
Ivan Uzunov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000173
Svetla Todorova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000172
Sue An Paquet Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000166
Nadejda Nemcheva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000165
Diana Ivanova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000159
Nayden Gospodinov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000158
Denitsa Georgieva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000157
Nadejda Ivanova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000160
Ivelina Karaivanova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000161
Irina Mazneva Peycheva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000164
Vasilena Makakova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000163
Mirela Kostova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000162
Tania Krasteva Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000216
Angus Wakefield CG Supervisor CG Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 779 23000382
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau Compositor Compositing(Hy*drau"lx) 120626 23000602
Karey Maltzahn Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000601
Todd Shifflett Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000600
Lauren Wise Visual Effects Coordinator (The Resistance VFX) 120760 23000599
Pini Klavir Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000999
Dirk Buchmann Property Master Props Master 120805 24000001
Preslav Valchev Props Stand By Props 120817 24000004
Dora Somova Props Stand By Props 120817 24000003
Niki Rafailov Props Prop Maker 120817 24000002
Eric Furukawa Visual Effects Coordinator (The Resistance VFX) 120760 23000598
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor (The Resistance VFX) 614 23000597
Orin Green Compositor (The Resistance VFX) 120626 23000591
Mike Bozulich Compositor (The Resistance VFX) 120626 23000590
Chloe Bostian Compositor (The Resistance VFX) 120626 23000589
Donald Strubler Compositor (The Resistance VFX) 120626 23000592
Ryan Bozajian Compositor (The Resistance VFX) 120626 23000593
Tommy Furukawa Visual Effects Artist Support/Pipeline TD(The Resistance VFX) 419 23000596
Mark LeDoux Compositor (The Resistance VFX) 120626 23000595
Del DePierro Compositor (The Resistance VFX) 120626 23000594
Borislav Pekin Props Stand By Props 120817 24000005
Ivan Petrov Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000006
Roman Sinapov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000020
Konstantin Luskov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000019
Svetlin Pavlov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000018
Chavdar Papazov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000017
Biliana Buchmann Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000021
Isaac Florentine Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Liudmil Tanev Coordinator Set Coordinator 528 25000004
Nikolay Hristov Office Coordinator n/a 121047 25000003
Delyan Kaloyanov Office Coordinator (Stunts Dept) 121047 25000002
Anatoli Tonev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000016
Stanislav Nedev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000015
Deyan Hristov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000009
Krasimir Krastev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000008
Emilian Bonev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000007
Ivan Georgiev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000010
Stanimir Karadraganov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000011
Stefan Izvorov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000014
Ivan Vasilev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000013
Damyan Tzankov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000012
David Ebner Matte Painter (The Resistance VFX) 120959 23000588
James Satoru Straus Animation Supervisor (The Resistance VFX) 120918 23000587
Rohit Malekar Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000561
Rahul Mhetar Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000560
Manish Pachauri Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000559
Amey Sakpal Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000558
Rohit Nidan Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000562
S Karthi Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000563
Anil Kumar S Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000566
Debashish Sarmah Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000565
Rahul Sahu Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000564
Sameer Kudale Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000557
Kevin Lin Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000556
Matt Dougan Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000550
Ashwin Singh Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000549
Neelam Bhaidkar Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000548
Joseph Vincent Pike Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000551
Arman Mafi Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000552
Oscar G Castillo Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000555
Nick Spier Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000554
Kenny Liu Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000553
Kashyap Dange Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000567
Mukund Gaikwad Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000568
Abhijit Behera Visual Effects Production Support(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000581
Nitin Sachdeva Visual Effects Production Support(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000580
C J LePage Visual Effects Production Support(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000579
Sunil Poojari Visual Effects Production Support(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000582
Jeff Goldman Visual Effects Supervisor (The Resistance VFX) 249 23000583
Manuel H Guizar Visual Effects CG Lead(The Resistance VFX) 419 23000586
Robin Graham Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(The Resistance VFX) 419 23000585
Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer (The Resistance VFX) 243 23000584
Jeff Schiffman Visual Effects Production Support(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000578
Kiran Tauro Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000577
Arundhati Jaiswal Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000571
Ajay Gaikwad Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000570
Swamy Pasera Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000569
Bhramar Vaity Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000572
Chaitali Paul Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000573
Swapnil Amberkar Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000576
Shashank O Tandle Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000575
Om Prakash Digital Artist (Reliance Mediaworks) 121022 23000574
Asen Asenov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Tzvetan Pashaliiski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Dr. Ivanka Georgieva Medic Studio Medic 120966 25000061
Tzvetelina Hadjieva Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000060
Ivelin Ivanov Floor Runner Mechanic 121159 25000059
Galab Hadjiiski Driver Honey‐Wagon Driver #1 273 25000058
Mariana Vassileva Office Runner Office Cleaning Lady 120988 25000062
Albena Peeva Office Runner Office Cleaning Lady 120988 25000063
Tsvetana Pekanova Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000066
Elka Gecheva Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000065
Bojia Panteleeva Office Runner Office Cleaning Lady 120988 25000064
Vladimir Rangelov Driver Truck Driver(for PA) 273 25000057
Lozan Popov Driver Props Truck Driver 273 25000056
Ivan Dimitrov Driver Grip Truck Driver #1 273 25000050
Asen Stoyanov Driver DIT Truck Driver 273 25000049
Metodi Metodiev Driver Camera Truck Driver #2 273 25000048
Vasil Bojkov Driver Grip Truck Driver #2 273 25000051
Stefan Boytchinov Driver Electric Truck Driver #1 273 25000052
Nikolai Kolev Driver Make‐Up Truck Driver #1 273 25000055
Nikolai Dulev Driver Genny Truck Driver #1 273 25000054
Ventzislav Ignatov Driver Electric Truck Driver #2 273 25000053
Letisia Dineva Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000067
Kirilka Borisova Floor Runner Cleaning Lady 121159 25000068
Orlin Kandilarov Transportation Shipping(Gest Cargo) 120992 25000081
Aviva Sharon Travel Coordinator Travel(New Act Travel) 121042 25000080
Susan Pusateri Coordinator Office Production Coordinator(Millennium Films) 528 25000079
Michael Figari Assistant (to Mr. Harlin) 120820 25000082
Nikolay Georgiev Trainer Trainee 121109 26000001
Erika Wunch Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Lachezar Georgiev Trainer Foamshop Trainee 121109 26000003
Georgi Blagoev Trainer Foamshop Trainee 121109 26000002
Vasil Tzvetanov Driver (for Mr. Irlam) 273 25000078
Christian Laffey Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000077
Susan Pusateri Assistant (to Mr. Thompson) 120820 25000071
Tanner Mobley Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000070
Adriana Yankulova Coordinator EPK 528 25000069
Plamen Milanov Coordinator Set Coordinator 528 25000072
Albert Yordanov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
David Balakov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000076
Teodora Simova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
Liubomir Lozanov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Liudmil Nikolov Driver Camera Truck Driver #1 273 25000047
Yordan Kolchakov Driver Crew Minivan 273 25000046
Daniela Gushterska Cashier n/a 121079 25000020
Vladimir Dimitrov Floor Runner Production Office Runner 121159 25000019
Ivo Tsvetanov Assistant Production Office Assistant 120820 25000018
Kristina Radicheva-Grozeva Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000017
Kalin Nikolov Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000021
Nickolay Tomov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Rumen Marinov Driver (for Mr. McCurdy) 273 25000025
Ivo Avramov Driver (for Mr. Weldon) 273 25000024
Asi Avramov Driver (for Mr. Harlin) 273 25000023
Valeria Marinova Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 528 25000016
Margarita Milanova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Iurii Boykov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Alexander Asenov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Bogomil Kachamachkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Petar Shterev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Martin Yakimov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Milko Stareishinski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Nikolay Velkov Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant/Production Assistant 371 25000013
Alexey Hristozkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Yavor Mantarkov Driver (for Mr. Lutz) 273 25000026
Denis Chobanov Driver (for Mr. Adkins) 273 25000027
George Angelov Transportation Art Dept. Office Bus 120992 25000040
Antonio Yordanov Transportation Hair Dept. Minibus 120992 25000039
Lyuben Krastev Transportation Make‐Up Crew Minibus 120992 25000038
Ivaylo Georgiev Transportation Set Dressing Mini Van 120992 25000041
Filip Stanislavov Transportation Greenary Mini Van 120992 25000042
Ivailo Dimitrov Transportation Crew Minivan 120992 25000045
Blagoy Blagoev Transportation Cast Minivan 120992 25000044
Robert Kostov Transportation Cast Minivan 120992 25000043
Stanislav Panovski Transportation Make‐Up Crew Minibus 120992 25000037
Ivan Goranov Transportation Costumes Dept. Minibus 120992 25000036
Bojidar Kolarov Driver (for Mr. Florentine) 273 25000030
Milen Bojichkov Driver (for Mr. McIntyre) 273 25000029
Kiril Boytchev Driver (for Mr. Garrigan) 273 25000028
Svetlozar Petrov Driver (for Mr. Tranchino) 273 25000031
Teodor Metodiev Driver (for Mrs. Mishra) 273 25000032
Svetoslav Vasilev Transportation Costumes Dept. Minibus 120992 25000035
Spas Temelkov Transportation Camera Dept. Bus 120992 25000034
Angel Vladimirov Transportation Camera Dept. Bus 120992 25000033
Neelam Bhaidkar Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000547
Sharina Radia Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000546
Oniel Pascoal Fernandes Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000437
Ashwin Sweath Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000436
Ravindra Adate Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000435
Debajit Barman Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000434
Vishal M Kushwah Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000438
Maharana Singh Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000439
Pradeep Gowaripuram Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000442
Balaji Chanda Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000441
Santosh Choudhary Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000440
Rameez Mukaddam Visual Effects Visual Effects Project Coordinator(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000433
Akash Roy Visual Effects Visual Effects Project Coordinator(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000432
Nikhil Bhatnagar Visual Effects Pipeline Support(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000426
Lyn Fernandez Visual Effects Pipeline Support(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000425
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects View‐D™ Pipeline TD(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000424
Sukumar Ketty Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000427
Atal Bacchani Visual Effects Matchmove Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000428
Muthu Raman Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000431
Abu Tahir Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000430
Chacko Philip Visual Effects Prep Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000429
Vishram Mondkar Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000443
Mandar Bhangare Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000444
Yogesh Raut Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000458
Prajakta Khatal Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000457
Champak Sah Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000456
Saurabh Nandekar Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000455
Nitin Nagesh Shetty Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000459
Tushar Chaudhary Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000460
Vinay Kadam Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000463
Sagar Javkar Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000462
Eashwar Rao Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000461
Mahesh Kumar Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000454
Parikshit Tyagi Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000453
Prasad Jayant Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000447
Danish C Davis Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000446
Surajkumar Ramanrao Mohite Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000445
Zain Khan Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000448
Ojaswi Londhe Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000449
Babu Anand Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000452
Sandeep Amberkar Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000451
Kamalshis Upare Compositor Compositing Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000450
Piyush Jain Visual Effects View‐D™ Pipeline TD(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000423
Parminder Chadha Visual Effects View‐D™ ‐ 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000422
Ivanna Mikhaylova Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000396
Ben Simonds Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000395
Adam Potvin Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000394
Heather Ryan Visual Effects Prep Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000393
Jonathan Fung Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000397
Kenny Yeh Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000398
Priya Ayengar Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000401
Neil Thompsett Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000400
Marky Kang Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000399
Yashawanth Kumar Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000392
Kaz Tonegawa Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000391
Hoa Tran CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000385
James Song CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000384
Calvin Christensen CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000383
Charlie Luce Visual Effects Technical Director(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000386
John Vandracek Visual Effects Technical Director(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000387
Angel Gil Ruiz Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000390
Kyle Botha Visual Effects Technical Director(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000389
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects Technical Director(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000388
Rio Harrington Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000402
Shannon Howald Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000403
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects Visual Effects Head Of Production(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000416
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000415
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Visual Effects Creative Director(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000414
Bharat Raj De Visual Effects 2D Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000417
Jim Phillips Visual Effects Show Stereopgrapher - View‐D™(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000418
Nitin Kumar Bahl Visual Effects View‐D™ Production Manager(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000421
Nixon Fernando Visual Effects Producer View‐D™ Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 243 23000420
Monica Hada Visual Effects Visual Effects Line Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000419
Tony Zhang Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000413
Robert Gibbons Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000412
James Gardiner Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000406
Hanna Goodman Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000405
Angel Alvarez Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000404
Josh Judd Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000407
Kevin Wang Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000408
Ray Sun Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000411
Nishant Narang Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000410
Matt Lutes Visual Effects View‐D™ Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000409
Amol Patil Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000464
Kalyan Sirna Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000465
Biswajit Sarangi Visual Effects View‐D™ Elements Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000520
Savio Cruz Visual Effects View‐D™ Senior Production Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000519
Riyaz Nagpurwala Visual Effects View‐D™ Senior Production Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000518
Laxman Ghumla Visual Effects View‐D™ Senior Production Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000517
Patel Divyesh Uttambhai Visual Effects View‐D™ Elements Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000521
Deepak Nayak Visual Effects View‐D™ Elements Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000522
Saragadam Appala Naidu Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000525
Subhadip Malakar Visual Effects View‐D™ Elements Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000524
Sanjiv R Sable Visual Effects View‐D™ Elements Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000523
Abhishek Pathak Visual Effects View‐D™ Senior Production Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000516
Vidya Sagar Karampuri Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000515
Vaibhav Deshmukh Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000509
Venkat Reddy Yaram Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000508
Snehal Jadhav Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000507
Amit Alawadi Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000510
Chandrasekhar Reddy Gudati Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000511
Sourav thakkar Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000514
Sreeraj Gopi Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000513
Narendra Moond Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000512
Shubham Shanki Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000526
Swapnil Sarankar Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000527
Vikram Rajendra Dharankar Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000540
Vaibhav Marathe Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000539
Sachin Premnarayan Patidar Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000538
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor (Reliance Mediaworks) 249 23000541
Terron Pratt Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000542
Sanjot Sonalkar Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000545
Rehan Baigh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(Reliance Mediaworks) 243 23000544
Denny L Laloo Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Reliance Mediaworks) 419 23000543
Neelkanth Mapara Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000537
Girish Gajanan Takale Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000536
Dhirendra Chhatpar Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000530
Azeem Ayyub Shaikh Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000529
Arvind Bhoodi Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000528
Harikrishna Dubey Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000531
Priyal Mahadik Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000532
Richard Pring Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000535
Arvind Chaurasiya Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000534
Sagar Hemant Gawde Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000533
Pradeep Kumar Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000506
Mirtunjoy Chatterjee Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000505
Imran Khan Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000479
Preetam Tej Boddu Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000478
Kurumaiah Kolle Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000477
Ashish Kumar Pandey Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000476
Prakash R Devulapelli Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000480
Hemant Tajanpure Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000481
Naga Sundeep Agadi Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000484
Chandramouly Ramulu Kannuri Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000483
Nilesh Yele Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000482
V Jayanth Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000475
Srikanth Pullamsetti Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000474
Shineesh Janardhan Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000468
Hemant Gaikwad Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000467
Sandeep Shaw Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000466
Chunchu Viswamitra Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000469
D Diwagar Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000470
Kedar Govind Kulkarni Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000473
Chennaboina Kiran Kumar Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000472
Madineni Girish Chowdary Matchmove Artist Matchmove Team(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000471
Sunil Tontekar Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000485
Vijay Patil Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000486
Sandhya Anandrao Chavan Visual Effects View‐D™ SME(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000499
Keshav Parab Visual Effects View‐D™ SME(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000498
Ashish Shekhar Parulekar Visual Effects View‐D™ SME(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000497
Anthony Mariya Visual Effects View‐D™ SME(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000500
Amar Mayank Jariwala Visual Effects View‐D™ SME(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000501
Ashutosh Kumar Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000504
Ajay Kumar Maheshwari Rotoscope Artist View‐D™ Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000503
Omkar S Rahate Visual Effects View‐D™ SME(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000502
Ambikesh Patel Visual Effects View‐D™ SME(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000496
Vinit Vithal Gohil Visual Effects View‐D™ Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000495
Rohan Alfred Tirkey Visual Effects View‐D™ Stereographer(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000489
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects View‐D™ Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000488
Manu Jain Visual Effects View‐D™ Stereographer(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000487
Bhavesh Mansukh Rank Visual Effects View‐D™ Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000490
Jignesh Vinodbhai Solanki Visual Effects View‐D™ Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000491
Dixa Hemant Desai Visual Effects View‐D™ Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000494
Wagh Rahul Ramesh Visual Effects View‐D™ Lead(Prime Foucs VFX) 419 23000493
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects View‐D™ Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000492
Nikolaj Mihailov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000052
Kalin Krumov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000050
Elka Misheva Sculptor n/a 120910 9000070
Teodora Timova Jelyazkova Sculptor n/a 120910 9000069
Zlatko Stoychev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000068
Yordan Stoyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000067
Dragol Penchev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000071
Todor Lambov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000072
Antoni Nenov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000075
Vasko Konakchiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000074
Plamen Yosifov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000073
Dishko Dishkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000066
Georgy Lazarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000065
Neven Mastikov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000059
Ivan Radev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000058
Ivelin Kolev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000057
Petar Iliev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000060
Kristina Yosifova Sculptor n/a 120910 9000061
Petar Gochev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000064
Nikolai Katerinov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000063
Krasimir Krastev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000062
Svetoslav Doychev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000076
Pavlin Penchev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000077
Irena Nikolich Painter (Bulgaria) 200 9000091
Domenico Reordino Painter n/a 200 9000090
Ivo Lulchev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000089
Veselin Mitev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000088
Ivana Nikolic Painter (Bulgaria) 200 9000092
Dimitar Petkov Painter n/a 200 9000093
Teodor Todorov Painter n/a 200 9000096
Dinko Stefanov Painter n/a 200 9000095
Zahari Dimitrov Painter n/a 200 9000094
Miroslav Tzanev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000087
Ognian Naidenov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000086
Ivan Vasilev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000080
Vasil Vasilev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000079
Ivan Gichev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000078
Stefan Kostov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000081
Ralitza Misheva Sculptor n/a 120910 9000082
Metodi Krustev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000085
Svilen Stefanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000084
Rumen Minev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000083
Monislav Jeliazkov Sculptor Leadman Sculptor 120910 9000056
Iulian Svilenov Art Department Stand By On Set 120843 9000055
Rosen Stefanov Set Dresser Set Dressing Leadman 197 9000029
Valya Mladenova Set Decorator n/a 165 9000028
Ekaterina Yordanova Artistic Advisor Artist 973 9000027
Petar Dinev Artistic Advisor Artist 973 9000026
Emil Schmidt Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000030
Krasimir Pashkulev Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000031
Yurii Stoyanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Ivan Dimitrov Set Dresser Stand By Set Dresser 197 9000033
Kristiyan Stoyanov Set Dresser Stand By Set Dresser 197 9000032
Polina Ilieva Artistic Advisor Artist 973 9000025
Hristina Ivanova Artistic Advisor Artist 973 9000024
Nikolay Kachaktanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000018
Mihail Devedzhiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Vasco Bardarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Rumen Panayotov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Radoslav Maglov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Eli Petkova Leadman Artist 433 9000023
Dimitar Mitkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Alexander Aleksandrov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Borislav Bogdanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Lyubomir Samardjiev Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Krasimir Tsvetanov Greensman Leadman Greenary 201 9000049
Orlin Grozdanov Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Nikolay Nikolov Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000047
Anna Daverova Greensman n/a 201 9000050
Liubomir Venev Greensman n/a 201 9000051
Stefan Stefanov Art Department Stand By On Set 120843 9000054
Rosen Marinkov Greensman n/a 201 9000053
Vladimir Vidinov Greensman n/a 201 9000052
Dobromir Radev Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000046
Lubomir Harizanov Assistant Set Dresser n/a 121108 9000045
Penko Angelov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Valeri Yankov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Kalin Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Svetlozar Petrov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Nikolai Dikov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Ivan Kirilov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000044
Stoyan Tsakov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000043
Vencislav Lukanov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000042
Sevdalin Bankov Painter n/a 200 9000097
Mihaela Stoyanova Painter n/a 200 9000098
Dancho Yotov Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Mariana Kiryakova Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Asen Karanikolov Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Georgi Matov Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Antonia Tocheva Costume Department Costume Dept. Office Coordinator 121016 13000014
Anzhelo Andonov Jewels Provider Jeweler 121120 13000015
Kaloyan Bushev Jewels Provider Jeweler 121120 13000018
Dimitar Boyadjiev Jewels Provider Jeweler 121120 13000017
Svilen Totev Jewels Provider Jeweler 121120 13000016
Atanas Ivanov Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Georgi Yakimov Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Ina Damyanova Costume Supervisor (Bulgaria) 120895 13000002
Sonu Mishra Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bradley Weiss Executive Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120806 11000020
Cristina Tucci Costume Designer Costume Designer Assistant 169 13000003
Marco Idini Costume Designer Costume Designer Assistant 169 13000004
Anna Filipova Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Lora Velokova Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Vyarka Sirkova Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Ventsislav Markov Jewels Provider Jeweler 121120 13000019
Nayden Slavchev Jewels Provider Jeweler 121120 13000020
Vladimir Yosifov Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000033
Vladislav Todorov Tailor n/a 120990 13000032
Petar Dimitrov Tailor n/a 120990 13000031
Mihaela Padeva Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000034
Tzvetelin Vachev Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000035
Yordan Asenov Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000038
Elena Kitova Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000037
Hristo Elezov Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000036
Tzvetanka Hristova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
Yordanka Orlova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000029
Maria Stoyanova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000023
Enka Nikolaydu Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000022
Giuseppina Dosa Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000021
Tzvetanka Aleksieva Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Albena Georgieva Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000025
Vania Giurdejeklieva Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000028
Iulia Stoykova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000027
Marina Proykova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000026
Rebekah Courpet Executive Contracts Manager(Millennium Films) 120806 11000019
Iris Kikazi Distribution Distribution Assistant(Millennium Films) 121161 11000018
Desimir Yordanov Painter n/a 200 9000112
Milush Mitushev Painter n/a 200 9000111
Petar Dimitrov Painter n/a 200 9000110
Ivanka Dimitrova Painter n/a 200 9000109
Stefan Drumev Painter n/a 200 9000113
Martin Stoyanovich Painter n/a 200 9000114
Clare Harlow Casting Assistant Casting 179 10000002
Kate Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000001
Todor Penev Painter n/a 200 9000115
Nikolay Petrov Painter n/a 200 9000108
Petar Tzenov Painter n/a 200 9000107
Maria Doytcheva Painter n/a 200 9000101
Gergana Hristova Painter n/a 200 9000100
Violeta Petrova Painter n/a 200 9000099
Yavor Denev Painter n/a 200 9000102
Ani Mihaylova Painter n/a 200 9000103
Mihail Mihaylov Painter n/a 200 9000106
Yordan Velchev Painter n/a 200 9000105
Tzvetelina Stefanova Gicheva Painter n/a 200 9000104
Rhian Davies Casting Assistant Casting 179 10000003
Mariana Stanisheva Casting (Bulgaria) 179 10000004
George Gale Executive in Charge of Production In Charge Of Post Production(Millennium Films) 118217 11000012
Beth Bruckner Creative Executive (Millennium Films) 120932 11000011
Vincent Cheng Creative Executive (Millennium Films) 120932 11000010
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production In Charge Of Post Production(Millennium Films) 118217 11000013
Rouslan Ovtcharoff Marketing Of Marketing(Millennium Films) 121149 11000014
Rashad Qasem Distribution Distribution Coordinator(Millennium Films) 121161 11000017
Daniel Chavez Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000016
Gustavo Santana Sales International Sales Accounting(Millennium Films) 121175 11000015
Christine Crow Development Executive Vice President Of Production & Development(Millennium Films) 120807 11000009
Adele Yoshioka Distribution Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000008
Rohan Desai Head of Production (Prime Focus VFX) 120889 11000002
David Varod Executive in Charge In Charge Of Nu Boyana Film Studios 120791 11000001
Katerina Goranova Casting (Bulgaria) 179 10000005
Franklin Mascarenhas Head of Production Head of Production - View‐D™(Prime Focus VFX) 120889 11000003
Phillip Moses Production Executive (The Resistance VFX) 118216 11000004
Dimiter Nikolov Executive Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120806 11000007
Jeffrey Greenstein Distribution Vice President, International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000006
John Fremes Distribution President Of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000005
Miglena Bogdanova Model Maker n/a 121081 9000015
Natalia Nacheva Model Maker n/a 121081 9000014
Sean Hood Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000011
Jonathan Yunger Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Gisella Marengo Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Daniel Giat Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Valentin Dimitrov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director (Bulgaria) 163 5000004
Mary Ellen Woods Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Veselin Karadjov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Nikki Stanghetti Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
John Thompson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Les Weldon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Renny Harlin Director n/a 2 2000001
Vladimir Mihailov Actor Battalion Commander #2 1 1000043
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Boaz Davidson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Renny Harlin Producer n/a 3 3000004
Asya Chakarova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Nathalie Samanon Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Yavor Kovachev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Vladislav Lozanov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Kristian Popov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Emil Madjarov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Emil Rangelov Unit Production Manager UPM 182 5000021
Franklin Vallette Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Zornitza Tzvetanova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Monika Hristova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Antony Tanev Assistant Director (Bulgaria) 163 5000023
Miroslav Manov Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000016
Vladimir Vladimirov Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Edis Seliminski Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Craig Walser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Vasilena Boneva Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Violeta Piperevska Production Coordinator (BG) 162 5000010
Shiri Lerner Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Atanas Vulev Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Denitza Daverova Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Shelly Stoyanova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Trayan Milenov-Troy Actor Sotiris' MudPit Opponent 1 1000042
Vladimir Kolev Actor M.C (Large Arena) 1 1000041
Radoslav Parvanov Actor Half Face/Champion #3 1 1000015
Nikolay Sotirov Actor King Tallas 1 1000014
Dimitar Doychinov Actor King Galenus/Champion #1 1 1000013
Sarai Givaty Actor Saphirra 1 1000012
Spencer Wilding Actor Humbaba 1 1000016
Bashar Rahal Actor Battalion Commander #1 1 1000017
Deana Stoyanova Actor Hercules (Alcides) (New Born)/Hercules' Son (New Born) 1 1000020
Stefan Shterev Actor Promoter 1 1000019
Kitodar Todorov Actor Fight Announcer 1 1000018
Mariah Gale Actor Kakia 1 1000011
Kenneth Cranham Actor Lucius 1 1000010
Scott Adkins Actor King Amphitryon 1 1000004
Liam McIntyre Actor Sotiris 1 1000003
Gaia Wise Actor Hebe 1 1000002
Liam Garrigan Actor Iphicles 1 1000005
Johnathon Schaech Actor Tarak 1 1000006
Luke Newberry Actor Agamemnon 1 1000009
Rade Serbedzija Actor Chiron 1 1000008
Roxanne McKee Actor Queen Alcmene 1 1000007
Borislav Ivanov Actor Hercules (Alcides) (New Born)/Hercules' Son (New Born) 1 1000021
Mihail Georgiev Actor Hercules 1 1000022
Orlin Pavlov Actor Palace Guard 1 1000035
Nikolay Hadjiminev Actor Cow Owner 1 1000034
Stefan Ivanov Actor Guard/Soldier #1 1 1000033
Svejen Mladenov Actor Officer #1 1 1000036
Yavor Baharov Actor Villager 1 1000037
Liubomir Simeonov Actor Hercules' MudPit Opponent 1 1000040
Ivan Stamenov Actor Village Leader 1 1000039
Richard Reid Actor Archer #1 1 1000038
Stefan Shopov Actor Champion #6 1 1000032
Raicho Vasilev Actor Champion #5 1 1000031
Dimo Aleksiev Actor Captain 1 1000025
Boris Pankin Actor Priest 1 1000024
Nikolay Petkov Actor Iphicles (2 Years Old) 1 1000023
Rick Yudt Actor Cockswain 1 1000026
George Zlatarev Actor Villager 1 1000027
Elitsa Rajeva Actor Champion #4 1 1000030
Stilian Mavrov Actor Champion #2 1 1000029
Borislav Iliev Actor Soldier 1 1000028
Mila Maslarova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000027
Katie Fellion Camera DI Management(Light Iron) 120798 6000042
Peter Cioni Camera DI Management(Light Iron) 120798 6000041
Michael Cioni Camera DI Management(Light Iron) 120798 6000040
Paul Sage Camera DI Colorist 3D(Light Iron) 120798 6000039
Paul Rehder Camera DI Assistant(Light Iron) 120798 6000043
Devin Meadows Camera DI Assistant(Light Iron) 120798 6000044
Nick Lareau Camera Engineer(Outpost) 120798 6000047
Aaron Kroger Camera Engineer(Outpost) 120798 6000046
Keenan Mock Camera DI Assistant(Light Iron) 120798 6000045
Monique Eissing Camera DI Finishing Artist(Light Iron) 120798 6000038
Matthew Blackshear Camera DI Editor(Light Iron) 120798 6000037
Ivan Vatzov Camera Operator Camera Operator 2D Cam 239 6000031
Ross Clarkson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000029
Alexandra Buchvarova Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000028
Vlado Mateev Focus Puller n/a 332 6000032
Konstantin Velichkov Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000033
Paul Geffre Camera DI Supervisor(Light Iron) 120798 6000036
Des Carey Camera DI Executive Producer(Light Iron) 120798 6000035
Joey Scarpinatto Colorist (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120920 6000034
Chris Peariso Camera Engineer(Outpost) 120798 6000048
Ian Vertovec Colorist DI Colorist(Light Iron) 120920 6000999
Ivailo Nikolov Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000008
Stanimir Georgiev Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000007
Branka Gligorova Art Department Assistant Art Department Assistant Coordinator 120503 9000006
Alessandro Troso Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Adriano Giombini Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Aleksandar Lozanov Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000013
Stefan Machev Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000012
Yosif Mladenov Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Anna Hadzhieva Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Alexey Karagyaur Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Kate Hickey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jonathan Taylor Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Vincent Tabaillon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Harb Editor n/a 172 7000004
Tuomas Kantelinen Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ivan Valentinov Ranghelov Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Sonya Savova Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Luca Tranchino Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Simon Versano Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000027
Konstantin Velichkov Camera Camera Trainee 120798 6000026
Sheldon Kevin Saldanha Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000041
Nikita Rana Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000040
Josephine Goes Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000039
Ekta Gupta Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000038
Aditya Raina Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000999
Sam McCurdy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Rodrigo Gutierrez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Michael Snyman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Jeremy Aranha Production Manager Dept Production Manager(Prime Focus VFX) 305 5000037
Savio Cruz Production Manager Dept Production Manager(Prime Focus VFX) 305 5000036
Cassius Vaz Production Manager (Prime Focus VFX - Vancouver) 305 5000030
David Miles Production Manager (Factory VFX) 305 5000029
Eric Tuxen Project Manager (Worldwide FX - Shreveport, Louisiana) 120994 5000028
Andrea Kistler Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000031
Jason Pauls Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000032
Maulik Pujara Production Manager Dept Production Manager(Prime Focus VFX) 305 5000035
Jillian Brooks Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000034
Jessica Carrington Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000033
Ross Clarkson Camera Camera & Second Unit DP 120798 6000005
Emil Topuzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
James Notari Camera DIT 120798 6000020
Peter Berlund Camera Stereographer 120798 6000019
Ivailo Ivanov Camera Camera Rig Technician 120798 6000018
Kostadin Kostadinov Camera DIT(Bulgaria) 120798 6000021
Radoslav Petkov Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000022
Martin Georgiev Camera Camera Trainee 120798 6000025
Yordan Mihaylov Camera Camera Trainee 120798 6000024
Dimitar Bojilov Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
James Burgess Camera Camera Rig Technician 120798 6000017
Gavin Overstall Camera Camera Rig Technician 120798 6000016
Mihail Yanakiev Camera Camera Second Assistant 120798 6000009
Hristo Aleksandrov Camera Assistant (Sinka) 120867 6000008
Kiril Vulchanov Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Ivan Chertov Camera Camera Second Assistant 120798 6000010
Lazar Lazarov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000011
Jeko Manev Camera Camera Focus Puller 120798 6000014
Mihail Kotev Camera Camera Focus Puller 120798 6000013
Borislav Belberov Camera Camera Second Assistant 120798 6000012
Nikoleta Kovacheva Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000039
Bogdan Lambev Wardrobe Ironer 120823 13000040
Victor Bikarski Carpenter n/a 529 21000043
Krasimir Petkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000042
Vladimir Petkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000041
Svetoslav Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
Luchezar Dobrev Carpenter n/a 529 21000044
Ivan Todorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000045
Alexander Popov Carpenter n/a 529 21000048
Ivan Iliev Carpenter n/a 529 21000047
Vasil Nikodimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000046
Peter Atanasov Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
Ventzislav Evtimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Evgeni Yordanov Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000031
Radoslav Vasilev Construction Laborer 120900 21000030
Ivaylo Dafinov Construction Laborer 120900 21000029
Bojidar Eftov Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000032
Kiril Dimov Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000033
Valeri Yovev Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Stefan Cheresharski Construction Buyer 120900 21000035
Sasho Iliev Construction Buyer 120900 21000034
Ivan Petrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000049
Vasko Grigorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000050
Yordan Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000064
Ruslan Kondev Carpenter n/a 529 21000063
Simeon Jivkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000062
Miroslav Evtimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000061
Ivan Georgiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000065
Stefan Hristov Carpenter n/a 529 21000066
Ivan Cholakov Carpenter n/a 529 21000069
Metodi Mitev Carpenter n/a 529 21000068
George Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000067
Nikolay Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000060
Veselin Milanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000059
Victor Deyov Carpenter n/a 529 21000053
Ivo K Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000052
Chavdar Kostadinov Carpenter n/a 529 21000051
Vladislav Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000054
Veselin Ilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000055
Pavel Nikolov Carpenter n/a 529 21000058
Pavlin Pavlov Carpenter n/a 529 21000057
Valentin Hadzhiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000056
Dimitar Kostakev Construction Laborer 120900 21000028
Borislav Stoyanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000027
Kaloyan Ranov Construction Labourer 120900 21000001
Mihail Iliev Animal Services Horse Master 121036 20000002
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Animal Services Horse Master 121036 20000001
Diyan Hristov Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000999
Todor Tochev Construction Labourer 120900 21000002
Alexander Kanchev Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000003
Nikolay Dimitrov Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000006
Daniel Dubanov Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000005
Petar Velichkov Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000004
Svetoslav Svilenov Stunts Crowd Marshall 240 19000057
Teodora Nacheva Stunts Crowd Marshall 240 19000056
Vasil Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Vasil Simenov Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Vasko Terziev Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Venko Mishev Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Zahari Grozdanov Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Yordan Zahariev Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Vladislav Tzvetanov Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Nikolay Gadjev Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000007
Vasil Hristov Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000008
Jivko Dimitrov Construction Coordinator Laborer 276 21000021
Slavian Kuak Construction Coordinator Laborer 276 21000020
Milena Panteleeva Construction Ageing Technician 120900 21000019
Svetoslav Borisov Construction Coordinator Laborer 276 21000022
Dimitar Boyanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000023
Aleksander Goncharov Construction Laborer 120900 21000026
Ventsislav Atanasov Construction Laborer 120900 21000025
Iulian Traykov Construction Laborer 120900 21000024
Petar Pionov Welder n/a 121059 21000018
Vatio Delchev Welder n/a 121059 21000017
Yovcho Georgiev Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000011
Ivailo Asenov Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000010
Iskren Konchovski Construction Coordinator Labourer 276 21000009
Borislav Golev Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Martin Ivanov Welder n/a 121059 21000013
Simeon Simeonov Welder n/a 121059 21000016
Miko Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000015
Ivan Borushev Welder n/a 121059 21000014
Emil Savov Carpenter n/a 529 21000070
Marian Petrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000071
Alexandar Valev CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 779 23000025
Danail Hadzhiyski CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 779 23000024
Veselina Georgieva CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 779 23000023
Dobri Georgiev CG Supervisor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 779 23000022
Radoslav Misarokov Visual Effects Project Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000026
Momchil Donkov Visual Effects Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000027
Mihaela Todorova Visual Effects Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000030
Elena Rapondzhieva Visual Effects Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000029
Silvia Mariyanova Visual Effects Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000028
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Designer Visual Effects Art Director(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120955 23000021
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Operations Manager(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000020
Johnathan Sabbah Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Peter Nikolov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Krasimir Petrov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Dimitar Chorbadzhiyski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Nadejda Tzvetkova Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Office Coordinator 241 23000016
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000019
Ron South Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000018
Steve Ramirez Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000017
Nikolay Peshunov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000031
Iavor Radev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000032
Kremena Ganeva Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000045
Saul Galbiati Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000044
Kalin Donchevsky Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000043
Kristina Gacova Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000046
Sofia Aleksieva Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000047
Kellan Lutz Actor Hercules 1 1000001
Georgi Karantilski Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000049
Milena Hristova Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000048
Delyan Ketipov Compositor Compositing Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000042
Peter Keranov Compositor Compositing Lead(Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000041
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000035
Eugene Iliev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000034
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000033
Milena Peneva Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000036
Vasil Galabov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000037
Emil Radkov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000040
Nikola Nikolov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000039
Georgi Garnevski Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000038
Yordan Angelov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Sotir Baladjanov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Toni Tzvetanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000086
Kiril Stoimenov Construction Laborer 120900 21000085
Veselin Vasilev Construction Laborer 120900 21000084
Rumen Kapitanski Construction Laborer 120900 21000083
Petar Stanoichev Construction Laborer 120900 21000087
Konstantin Dimitrov Construction Laborer 120900 21000088
Vladimir Panayotov Construction Laborer 120900 21000091
Teodor Stefanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000090
Valentin Kasabov Construction Laborer 120900 21000089
Emil Asenov Construction Laborer 120900 21000082
Rumen Ivanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000081
Marin Marinov Carpenter n/a 529 21000074
Bladoy Blagoev Carpenter n/a 529 21000073
Ivailo Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000072
Vladimir Manolov Carpenter n/a 529 21000075
Peytcho Georgiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000076
Valeri Bonovski Construction Laborer 120900 21000080
Victor Velichkov Construction Laborer 120900 21000079
Biser Nedyalkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000077
Toni Yordanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000092
Kiril Stefanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000093
Lidiya Burukova Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Stanislav Dragiev Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Nikolay Gachev Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Supervisor (Bulgaria) 545 23000005
Mark Meddings Special Effects Special Effects Floor Supervisor 168 23000006
Kosta Maslev Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Georgi Drinov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Nikolay Fartunkov Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000007
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Krasimir Rulev Construction Laborer 120900 21000102
Dimitar Anchev Welder n/a 121059 21000096
Valentin Spasov Welder n/a 121059 21000095
Krasimir Nikolov Construction Laborer 120900 21000094
Metodi Sharkov Welder n/a 121059 21000097
Andrei Lozanov Welder n/a 121059 21000098
Georgi Mehandjiiski Welder n/a 121059 21000101
Valentin Vukadinov Welder n/a 121059 21000100
Mladen Nikolov Welder n/a 121059 21000099
Tihomir Vinchev Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Teodor Tsolov Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Kevin Friones Sound Editor Conforming Sound Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 229 14000023
Natalia Saavedra Foley Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 221 14000022
Brad Harding Foley Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 221 14000021
Vicki O'Reilly Vandegrift Foley Artist (Sonic Magic Studios) 223 14000020
Robert "Double D" Dehn Sound Sound Studio Manager(Sonic Magic Studios) 120816 14000024
Michael Toji ADR Facility ADR Coordinator(Sonic Magic Studios) 120912 14000025
George Mihailov Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Yavor Zahariev Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000026
Ben Bradshaw Foley Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 224 14000019
Jeffrey Roy ADR Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 227 14000018
Chris Diebold Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000012
Joseph DiMarco ADR Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 220 14000011
Ryan Briley ADR Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 220 14000010
Steven Iba Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000013
Michael Baird Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000014
Kailand Reilly Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000017
James Miller Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000016
Chris Terhune Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000015
Teodor Yordanov Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Sasho Idakeiv Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Ian Bird Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Vasil Vasilev Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Mihail Velichkov Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Georgi Petkov Key Grip (Bulgaria) 263 15000018
Venelin Stepanov Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000019
Emil Petkov Grip n/a 365 15000022
Stoyan Dimitrov Grip n/a 365 15000021
Desislav Dimitrov Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000020
Penko Ivanov Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Luchezar Lazarov Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Kiril Bakalov Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Ivailo Kostov Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Niki Mihailov Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Asen Ivanov Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Ivaylo Markov Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Krasimir Iliev Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Hristo Elandjiev Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Kiril Mihailov Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Angela Hemingway ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 120939 14000009
Trevor Gates Sound Designer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120915 14000008
Atanaska Popova Makeup Artist Crowd Make‐Up Artist 120801 13000054
Zoran Kostov Makeup Artist Crowd Make‐Up Artist 120801 13000053
Greta Velikova Makeup Artist Crowd Make‐Up Artist 120801 13000052
Atanas Temnilov Makeup Artist Crowd Make‐Up Artist 120801 13000051
Angela Angelova Makeup Assistant Make‐Up Office Coordinator 121007 13000055
Kristina Zlateva Makeup Assistant Make‐Up Assistant/Lab Technician 121007 13000056
Rositza Zabunova Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000059
Milena Manolova Makeup Artist Make‐Up Assistant/Lab Technician 120801 13000058
Vera Boyadjieva Makeup Artist Make‐Up Assistant/Lab Technician 120801 13000057
Anita Hvurleva Makeup Artist Crowd Make‐Up Artist 120801 13000050
Anna Ivanova Makeup Artist Crowd Make‐Up Artist 120801 13000049
C J Goldman Makeup Special Effects Make‐Up Artist 353 13000043
Scott Wheeler Makeup Special Effects Make‐Up Designer 353 13000042
Yana Stoyanova Makeup Make‐Up Department Head 353 13000041
Daniela Avramova Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make‐Up Artist(Bulgaria) 120936 13000044
Sofi Hvarleva Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Boyka Mladenova Makeup Artist Crowd Make‐Up Artist 120801 13000048
Petya Simeonova Makeup Artist (Cast) 120801 13000047
Ivon Guguchkova Makeup Artist (Cast) 120801 13000046
Iulia Babunska Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000060
Ralitza Roth Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000061
Kiril Kaloyanov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Vladimir Kaloyanov Sound Mixer (FSAB) 230 14000001
Ana Gelinova Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000072
Boris Tanchev Sound Engineer Cable Man 120916 14000003
Jonathan Wales Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000004
Jonathan Miller Supervising Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 328 14000007
Jason "Frenchie" Gaya Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000006
Richard Kitting Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000005
Yanka Raytchinova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000071
Rositsa Tsanovska Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000070
Michela Cingolani Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000064
Claudia Catini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000063
Stefano Ceccarelli Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000062
Dimitrina Stoyanova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000065
Violeta Lazarova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000066
Ivanka Gorshinina Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000069
Svetla Simeonova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000068
Albena Atanasova Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000067
Tsvetan Kostov Grip n/a 365 15000023
Petar Stoyanov Grip n/a 365 15000024
Elitsa Rajeva Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Dobromir Neytchev Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Diyan Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Dimiter Doichinov Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Gancho Doykov Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Genadi Genchev Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Georgi Stanislavov Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Georgi Machev Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Genko Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Boyan Anev Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Boris Borisov Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Lubka Kenarova Stunt Double Horse Riding Double(for Ms. Weiss) 120980 19000009
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunt Double Horse Riding Double(for Mr. Lutz) 120980 19000008
Radka Petkova Stunt Double (for Ms. Weiss) 120980 19000007
Ivo Kehayov Stunt Double Horse Riding Double(for Mr. Serbedzija) 120980 19000010
Ventcislav Stoyanov Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000011
Asen Asenov Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Angel Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000013
George Dimitrov Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000012
Ilian Emanuilov Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ivan Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Reni Sirmina Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Pavel Shalamanov Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Rumen Petrov Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Simeon Varbanov Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Svetoslav Kangalov Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Stilian Mavrov Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Stefan Shopov Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Miroslav Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Milen Kaleytchev Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Kalin Kerin Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Ivo Kehayov Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Ivan Neshev Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kaloyan Mihalev Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Kiril Todorov Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kristian Kolin Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Krassimir Manov Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Krasimir Simeonov Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Raycho Vasiliev Stunt Double (for Mr. McIntyre) 120980 19000006
Danko Yordanov Stunt Double (for Mr. Lutz) 120980 19000005
Ilia Yonev Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Atanas Stoyanov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000037
Iulian Filipov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Filip Filipov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Dimitar Dimitrov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000039
Ivan Bakalov Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000040
Amy Agzarian Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Konstantin Vladimirov Gaffer n/a 268 15000042
Luchezar Lulchev Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000041
Iulian Gochev Head Stage Technician Scorpio Head Technician 121157 15000034
Roald Bratkov Grip n/a 365 15000033
Ivan Hristoskov Grip n/a 365 15000027
Dimitar Nikolov Grip n/a 365 15000026
Liubomir Hristoskov Grip n/a 365 15000025
Stoyan Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000028
Nikolay Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000029
Emil Ivanov Grip n/a 365 15000032
George Dimitrov Grip n/a 365 15000031
Nedyalko Georgiev Grip n/a 365 15000030
Delyan Borisov Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Ventsislava Yoveva Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Derek P Riedel Accountant Production Finance Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120802 16000015
Adam J Korn Production Finance Production Finance Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000014
Rick Eyler Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120792 18000002
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Guillermo Alejandro Grispo Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000004
Borislav Iliev Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000003
Paul Shapcott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Patricia Stanley Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000013
Ray Tamayo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000012
Travis Mitchell Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Veselin Stankov Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Christina Mechkova Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Russ Riggins Production Finance Production Financing(for Millennium Films) 121166 16000007
Christine J Forgo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000008
Annie Domingo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000011
Julie Weisel Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000010
Imelda Santiago Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc) 120802 16000009
Ivailo Marinov Compositor (Worldwide FX - Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000051
Synopsis
Hercules, the son of Zeus, is a half-god, half-man blessed with extraordinary strength. Betrayed by his stepfather, the King, and exiled and sold into slavery because of a forbidden love, Hercules must use his formidable powers to fight his way back to his rightful kingdom. Through harrowing battles and gladiator-arena death matches, Hercules embarks on a legendary odyssey to overthrow the King and restore peace to the land.