Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Johanes Kurnia Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000310
Kevin Kim Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000309
Andy Byrne Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000308
Leon Loukeris Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000311
Dino Muhic Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000312
Guo-Feng Tang Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Pixomondo) 419 23000315
Max Riess Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Pixomondo) 419 23000314
Danielle Romero Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000313
Andreas Bundenthal Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000307
Damien Mace Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000316
Berter Orpak Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000302
Florian Friedmann Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000301
Sebastian Butenberg Animation Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120918 23000300
Bastian Wartenberg Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000303
Pieter Mentz Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120866 23000304
Uli Baier Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000306
Patrick Schuler Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120866 23000305
Marcos De Barros Visual Effects Modeler(Pixomondo) 419 23000299
Knuth Möde Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000317
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artists Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120644 23000330
Peng Zhang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000329
Wei Zhang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000328
Annalyn Betinol Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000331
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000332
Bradley Gaines Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000335
Trea Cotton Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000334
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000333
Edward Yu Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000327
Johannes Weiss Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000326
Steven Hansen Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000320
Bruno Werneck Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000319
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000318
Lianne Forbes Matchmove Artist Division Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000321
Martin Jurado Matchmove Artist Division Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000322
Ian Northrop Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000325
Dominik Müller Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000324
Wenyi He Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000323
Alexander Chiles Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000298
Simon Brenner Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000297
Lonni Wong Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000271
Dan Trezise Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000270
Aymeric Perceval Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000269
Anton Zheltyakov Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000272
Enrico Damm CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000273
Hansoo Im Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000276
Benny Herudek Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000275
Rens Heeren Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000274
Tony Lyons Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000268
Patrick Kreuser Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000267
Jonas Thorbrugge Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000261
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000260
Qian Li Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000259
Yanlin Wang Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000262
John Brubaker Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000263
Chad Jiang Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000266
Tobias Gerdts Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000265
Kelly Fischer Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000264
Jonas Noell Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000277
Jiabin Tan Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000278
Johannes Grob Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000291
Daniel Fazel Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000290
Juergen Billstein Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000289
Tilo Spalke Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000292
Gareth Stevenson CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000293
Darrel Abney Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000296
Vit Zelich CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000295
Emerick Tackett CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000294
Fikret Yildirim Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000288
Manuel Rico Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000287
Sergej Eichmann Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000281
Ilya Astrakhan Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000280
Tommy Tran Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000279
Erik Fernando Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000282
Christof Muller Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000283
Kevin George Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000286
David Espinoza Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000285
Christian Bahr Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000284
Duff Chung-Pu Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000336
Crystle Schrecengost Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000338
Darin Hilton Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000389
Matt Gilson Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000388
Anselm Von Seherr Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000387
Mieke Loomis Hutchins Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000390
Leon Kogan Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000391
Jedediah Smith Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000394
Aidan Fraser Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000393
Youjin Choung Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000392
Néstor Prado Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000386
David Dame Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000385
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000379
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000378
Woei Hsi Lee Compositing Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120928 23000377
DeAndra Stone Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000380
Mauricio Baiocchi Visual Effects Computer Graphics Supervisor(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000381
Brian Freisinger Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000384
Jim Gibbs Layout Artist Lead TD(Atomic Fiction) 120869 23000383
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120918 23000382
Mike Terpstra Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000395
Alex Schworer Software Engineer Developer(Atomic Fiction) 121071 23000396
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000409
William Sherak Visual Effects Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000408
Andy Tamandl 3-D Artist (OOOII) 120965 23000407
Mike Gunter Visual Effects Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000410
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000411
Brian Taber Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23000414
Adam Schardein Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000413
Graham Clark Visual Effects Head Of Stereography(Stereo D) 419 23000412
David Schoneveld 3-D Artist (OOOII) 120965 23000406
Paul Luna Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(OOOII) 419 23000405
Kent Demaine Visual Effects Future Technology Designer(OOOII) 419 23000399
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Atomic Fiction) 243 23000398
Alisa Simonds Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction) 614 23000397
Jorge Almeida Visual Effects Lead Designer(OOOII) 419 23000400
Dave August Visual Effects Interactive Technology Designer(OOOII) 419 23000401
Blaise Hossain Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(OOOII) 419 23000404
Rudy Vessup Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(OOOII) 419 23000403
Jennifer Sims Visual Effects Producer(OOOII) 419 23000402
Chris Stoski Digital Artist Digital Art Director(Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000376
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000375
Thilo Kuther Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000350
Natasha Ozoux Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Global Production Manager(Pixomondo) 243 23000349
Momo Zhan Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000348
Christian Vogt Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000351
Adam Gerstel Visual Effects Supervisor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 249 23000352
Brian Battles Visual Effects Flame Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 419 23000355
Andrew Kramer Titles Main Title Design(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120825 23000354
Juan Ignacio Cabrera Digital Artist Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000353
Yonrong Yu Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000347
Shanshan Xie Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000346
Le Zhang Visual Effects TD(Pixomondo) 419 23000340
Dongyue Yang Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000339
Ivan Kokov Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000258
Mona Mohr Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000341
Trina Renee Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000342
Yinai Sun Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000345
Adrian Steel Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000344
Marlies Schacherl Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000343
Olaf Wendt Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000356
Tim Ledoux Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000357
Fabian Buckreus Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000369
Dustin Hudson Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000368
Vintila Stefan Marius Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000367
Robert Hommel Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000370
Robertino Hertz Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000371
Beth Waisler Visual Effects Operations Manager(Kelvin Optical Inc) 419 23000374
Thorsten Hary Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000373
Sergio Gil Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000372
Alexander Alexandrov Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000366
Brandon Fayette CG Supervisor CG Animation(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 779 23000365
Michael Jackson Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000360
Dave Wolgemuth Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000359
Kenneth Littleton Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000358
Brian Begun Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000361
Andy Halseth Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120644 23000362
Carlos Rosario Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120644 23000364
Lauren Hulsey Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120644 23000363
Justin Pascal Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000337
Dartayous Hunter Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000257
Woon Chi Ong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Richard Oey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Lavanya Nobishwaran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Phil Pham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Jason Porter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Wajid Raza Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Ben Radcliffe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Christin Quek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Jia Hao Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Mei Gangwen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Simon Marinof Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Patrik Marek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Joseph Metten Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Shuwan Mok Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Myles Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
James Mohan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Megan Rible Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Greg Rochon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Janice Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Chin Kok Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Srikalyan Tallapragada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Jeffrey Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Roy Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Tay Chin Siong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Tang Lai Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Lionel Taillens Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Soh Weelian Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Chris Root Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Petr Rohr Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Thomas Schaedlich Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Maureen Seng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Mark Siegel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Richard Lim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
David Gottlieb Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000113
Azzard Gordon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000112
John Goodson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000111
Jeff Grebe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000114
Indira Guerrieri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000115
Jaime Hernandez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000118
Jeff Hatchel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000117
Michael Halsted Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000116
Tim Gibbons Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000110
David Fish Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000109
Sonia Contreras Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000103
Chase Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000102
Marko Chulev Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Peter Daulton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000104
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
William Elsdale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000108
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000107
C Michael Easton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000106
Neil Herzinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000119
Noel Hocquet Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000120
Yaocheng Lam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Serena Lam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Markus Kuha Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
David Larochelle Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Yann Larochette Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Lyon Liew Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Keith Leung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Martin Larrivee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Michal Kriukow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Dean Koonjul Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Kumsoon Hwang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000123
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000122
Byran Horvat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000121
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000124
Jennifer Jung Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000125
Jean Le Koh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000127
Stephen King Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000126
Chad Taylor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Jeremie Touzery Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Matt Giampa Compositor Division Composition Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000231
Micah Gallagher Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000230
Jan Adamczyk Compositing Supervisor Division Compositing Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120928 23000229
Noll Linsangan Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000232
Igor Majdandzic Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000233
Marco Castellani Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000236
Xuzhen An Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000235
Stephan Schaefholz Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000234
Tzuen Wu Compositor Compositing TD(Pixomondo) 120626 23000228
Del DePierro Visual Effects Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Pixomondo) 419 23000227
Jing Li Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000221
Annika Koch Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000220
Pam Hammarlund Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000219
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000222
Christoph Zollinger Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000223
Brian Miller Visual Effects Editor (Pixomondo) 614 23000226
Perry Kain Visual Effects Coordinator Global Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000225
Tommy Furukawa Visual Effects Global Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixomondo) 419 23000224
Larkin Flynn Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000237
Ebru Gönül Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000238
Christophe Metz Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000251
Yu Li Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000250
Markus Kircher Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000249
Martin Tallosy Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000252
Sören Volz Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000253
Feng Gao Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000256
Denny Ertanto Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000255
John Bowers Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000254
Falk Hofmann Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000248
Florian Franke Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000247
Dirk Matzkuhn Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000241
Wing Kwok Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000240
Niko Junge Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000239
Christian Pundschus Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000242
David Vivaldini Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000243
Michael Dohne Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000246
Zheng Bao Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000245
David Zaretti Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000244
Sabrina Gerhardt Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000218
Laura Fitzpatrick Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000217
Adam Ferrall Nunge Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000192
Alexander Bess Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000191
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Chee Jun Ghai Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000193
Jason Holt Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000194
David Marte Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000197
David Lenihan Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000196
Yeo Keng Hong Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000195
Mark Youngren Graphic Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120985 23000189
Gary Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Artist) 121022 23000188
Martin Usiak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Yusei Uesugi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Alan Travis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Jeff Vacanti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Marion Voignier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Eddy Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Colie Wertz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Yong How Vong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Albin Ng Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000198
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000199
Jörn Grosshans Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000211
Urs Franzen Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000210
Simon Carr Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000209
Thomas Lautenbach Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000212
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000213
Oliver Arnold Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000216
Michael Wortmann Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000215
Saku Partamies Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000214
David Burton Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000208
Dan Cobbett Compositing Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120928 23000207
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000202
Delan Tai Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000201
Jason Snell Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000200
Ben Grossmann Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000203
Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000204
Adam Watkins Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 345 23000206
Alex Henning Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000205
David K Phillips Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000415
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000416
Tom Pahk Props Electronic Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000013
Peter Anderson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000012
Billy Liams Jr. Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000011
Cory Faucher Props Electronic Prop Shop Foreperson 120817 24000014
Tom Pelton Props Electronic Prop Shop Foreperson 120817 24000015
Robin Reilly Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000018
Bruce Giddens Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000017
Lee Ford Parker Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000016
Eirik Stout Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000010
Garry T. Bailey Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000009
Chela Fiorini Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Josue Rodriguez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Andrew M Siegel Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Melissa Harrison Props n/a 120817 24000004
Bill McGinley Props n/a 120817 24000005
Damon Allison Props Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000008
Paul Preshaw II Props n/a 120817 24000007
David Eland Props n/a 120817 24000006
Clark James Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000019
Jane Kilkenny Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000020
Carson Horvath Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Ailene Roberts Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
David Calvert-Jones Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000009
Anahuac Valdez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
George J Hrico Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Sally Edwards Coordinator DGA Trainee 528 25000016
Kathleen Doise Coordinator DGA Trainee 528 25000015
Sean Gerace Production Secretary n/a 367 25000014
Cory Fleming Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000008
Cliff Fleming Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000007
Roger Guyett Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Thomas Zell Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000022
Ivan Drehspul Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000021
Natalie Masciale Assistant (to Mr. Schwake) 120820 25000002
Matt Grimm Assistant (to Ms. Goldberg) 120820 25000003
Katie Anderson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Max Taylor Assistant (to Mr. Burk) 120820 25000005
Bill Bost Assistant (to Mr. Ellison) 120820 25000004
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000999
Branko Grujcic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000999
Brogan Ross Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000587
Joan Gauna Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000586
Jonathan Angelo Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000585
Nick Haines Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000588
Tomas Pulmano Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000589
Bruce Lamond Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000592
Andrew Dennis Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000591
Brian Hawkins Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000590
Yoonkwan Kim Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000584
Christopher Montesano Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000583
Zachary Rose Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000577
Thomas Tran Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000576
Mark Menaker Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000575
Amol Shinde Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000578
Mayur Khule Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000579
Niki Patterson Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000582
Jeckson Edmilao Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000581
Nitin Nikumbh Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000580
Andy C King Software Engineer Software Development And Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23000593
Evan Jackson Software Engineer Analyst(Stereo D) 121071 23000594
Jerry Zigounakis Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000606
Paolo Ziemba Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000605
David Pritchard Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000604
Michael G Jackson Visual Effects Postvis Lead(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000607
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer(Halon) 419 23000608
Christoph Malessa Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000611
Josh Schoen Visual Effects End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 419 23000610
Ben Schoen Visual Effects End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 419 23000609
Grant Olin Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000603
Brian Magner Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000602
Ian Adams Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000597
Daniel Gregoire Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000596
Bradley Alexander Visual Effects Previs & Postvis Supervisor(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000595
Buffy Bailey Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000598
Bryan Chojnowski Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000599
Kenny Digiordano Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000601
Stephen Deane Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000600
Ryan Parrott Assistant (to Mr. J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000017
Morgan Dameron Assistant (to Mr. J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000018
Cathleen M Carden Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000070
Brett Round Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000069
Christian Labarta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000068
Jennifer Coronado Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000071
Marie Stephanie Gruet Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000072
Bhakti Patwardhan Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000075
Koh Yishan Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000074
Derek Johnson Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000073
Robert Parker Clemente Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
Kyle Mlodzik Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
Thomas W Whelpley Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000060
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000059
Tim Woods Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000058
Rock LeRoy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000061
Lori Maxwell Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000062
Nick Tolmasov Medic n/a 120966 25000065
Michael Hird Medic n/a 120966 25000064
Kevin A Canamar Medic n/a 120966 25000063
Linli Lim Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000076
Rebecca Teo Production Production Light & Magic 120824 25000077
Matthew Gill Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000090
Dane Bergerson Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000089
Tennille Alcindor Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000088
Pat O'Riley Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000091
Rebecca Andersen Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000092
Heidi Falconer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Emma Sherrie Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000094
Erik Barnes Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000093
Paul Ingegnari Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000087
Adam Fisk Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000086
David Codeglia Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000080
Josh Tate Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000079
Andrew Lee Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000078
James Codeglia Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000081
Chris Tonick Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000082
Gina Atwater Assistant (to Mr. J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000085
Cindy Lin Production Assistant (Atomic Fiction) 275 25000084
Zack Rosenblatt Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000083
Dave Martina Assistant (to Mr Giacchino) 120820 25000057
Gillian Hadland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Skye Stewart Short Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Samantha Dewey-Gartner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Callie Andreadis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Kevin Haulihan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Kyle Musselman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Adam Rejwan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Teri Barber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Daniel Baxter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Jessica McMunn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Ryan J Pezoirc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Kim Rosen Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman) 120820 25000021
Josie Kavadoy Assistant (to Mr. Lindelof) 120820 25000020
Alex Leibowich Assistant (to Mr. Burk) 120820 25000019
Ben Kim Assistant (to Mr. Orci) 120820 25000022
Cindy Marcari Assistant (to Mr. Chernov) 120820 25000023
Marcela Coto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Kristen Schreck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Mark Kenny Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Sarah Snyder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Ailene Roberts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Jessica Hickam Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Kelly Berthold Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Lauren Warner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Erin Levine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Holly Field Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Ali McGee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Anna Seltzer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Shawn D. Bronson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Jaime Mengual Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Emily Hoang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Brian Runnels Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
David Karp Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Lily Fettis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Chris Bryant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Andrew Stahl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Aaron Jackson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Jacob Brades Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Dadasaheb Shaikh Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000574
Mike Knox Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000573
Vincent Rosas Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000468
Tasha Lyn Carlson Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000467
Pete Newbauer Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000466
Carol VanHook Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000469
Oustin Blaise Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000470
Katie Hamberger Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000473
Juan Ferra Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000472
Max Funke Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000471
Monica Castro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000465
John Trotter Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000464
Travis Fruci Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000458
Priscilla Landerer Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000457
Peter Cromwell Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000456
Aaron D Beyer Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000459
Alan De Castro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000460
Gerardo Navarro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000463
David Blythe Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000462
Cody Poag Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000461
Daniel Shrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000474
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000475
Naren Naidoo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000488
Chris O'Mahony Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000487
Maggie Balaco Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000486
Alicia Heraper Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000489
Alfredo Scheker III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000490
Juan Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000493
Jen Sorensen Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000492
Dena Massenburg Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000491
Ezra Pike Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000485
Demetrios Patsiaris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000484
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Sr Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000478
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000477
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000476
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Sr Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000479
Hung Hee Lee Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000480
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000483
Levon Demirjian Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000482
Kate Hupp Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000481
Michelle Hunt Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000455
Kevin Gallegly Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000454
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Artist Roto Manager(Stereo D) 120644 23000429
Bryan Burger Visual Effects Ingest Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000428
Charles Giarratano Visual Effects VFX Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000427
Tim Johnson Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000430
Lindsey Kaiser Visual Effects Creative Services Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000431
Jeffrey Stewart Visual Effects Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 419 23000434
Todd Hoppmeyer Visual Effects Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 419 23000433
Deborah Belz Visual Effects Operations Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000432
Adrian Scherger Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000426
Michael G Buck Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000425
Kuniaki Izumi Visual Effects Technical Officer(Stereo D) 419 23000419
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000418
Jessica Smith Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000417
Scott F Johnston Visual Effects Of Software Development(Stereo D) 419 23000420
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects Of Information Technology(Stereo D) 419 23000421
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Senior Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000424
Derek Prusak Visual Effects Stereo Editorial Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000423
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Executive(Stereo D) 419 23000422
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 419 23000435
Andrew Eick Visual Effects Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 419 23000436
Ted Sandifer Visual Effects Sr Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000448
Carlos Mendoza Jr. Visual Effects Sr Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000447
Tony Noel Visual Effects Sr Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000446
Carlos Zapien Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000449
David Miller Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000450
Jeffrey Warnhoff Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000453
James Davis Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000452
Francisco Estrada Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000451
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects Sr Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000445
Farzad "Fuzz" Namdjoo Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000444
Jeremiah Finn Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000439
Reginald Harber Jr. Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000438
Javier Paz Visual Effects Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 419 23000437
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000440
Timothy Latham Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000441
Brian Fanska Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000443
David Maldonado Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000442
Chris Terry Rotoscope Artist Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000494
Prasanna Kodapadi Rotoscope Artist Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000495
Sherin Varghese Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000547
Nidhi Sharma Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000546
Dharmendra Nath Verma Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000545
Sashwata Das Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000548
Vivek Kumar Singh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000549
Vishal Tyagi Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000552
Srikanth Reddy Jakka Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000551
Anit Kumar Aman Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000550
Nesar Ahmad Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000544
Krunal Tadse Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000543
Bhavani Shankar Rao Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000537
Shamitha Surendran Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000536
Stephanie L. Phira Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000535
Saurabh Ramchandra Shingare Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000538
Prem Shankar Kumar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000539
Rajesh Nimje Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000542
Hardik Rathod Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000541
Mayank Pandit Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000540
Ankul Agarwal Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000553
Hima Balaji Pindi Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000554
Schuyler Anderson Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000567
Mike Ligammare Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000566
Jim Clark Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23000565
Ryan Cleveland Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000568
Val De La Rosa Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000569
William Hamilton Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000572
Sujitkumar Shirkar Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000571
Rachel Decker Software Engineer Technical Support Staff(Stereo D) 121071 23000570
Michael Brako Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23000564
Den Serras Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23000563
Milady Bridges Visual Effects VFX Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000557
Faiyazul Haque Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000556
Krishna Datta Singh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000555
Les Foor Visual Effects Element QC Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000558
Eric Sanford Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000559
Alex Wolfe Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23000562
William Morrison Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000561
Beau Teora Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000560
Sainath M. Shinde Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000534
Vijaykumar Kadapatti Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000533
Jay Caguioa Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000508
Jialin Chen Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000507
Jackie Fenton Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000506
Jose Alcarde Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000509
Lala Ghukasyan Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000510
Michael Colburn Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000513
Megan Mccollum Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000512
Lucas Hull Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000511
Alvado Landaberde Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000505
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Sr Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000504
Grant Lee Rotoscope Artist Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000498
Marbella Calvillo Rotoscope Artist Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000497
Scott Mitchell Rotoscope Artist Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000496
Rene Dominguez Rotoscope Artist Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000499
Dane K Dass Rotoscope Artist Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000500
Derek Hanson Visual Effects Sr Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000503
Jose Rovirosa Visual Effects Sr Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000502
Stanislav Shapetskiy Visual Effects Sr Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000501
Patrick Reilly Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000514
Sari Gennis Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000515
Sebastian Maldonado Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000527
Paul Ruiz Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000526
Gerry Kodo Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000525
Ryan Keely Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000528
Sourajit Bhattacharya Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000529
Vishal Jaiswal Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000532
Yogesh Khedkar Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000531
Nikita Agrawal Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000530
Khuong Tran Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000524
Joshua Deason Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000523
Galen Caulfield Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000518
Vanessa LaMarche Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000517
Seth Lickiss Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000516
Dylan Sanchez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000519
Brian Bentley Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000520
Damon Martinez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000522
Jason Cutler Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000521
Terry Chostner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Scoring Engineer 120837 8000017
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing Music Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000016
Bobbi Page Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000015
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist 120578 8000018
Tom Steel Music Scoring Stage Manager 120781 8000019
David Giuli Music Score Preparation 120781 8000022
Vincent Cirilli Music Engineer Pro Tools Engineer 120837 8000021
Christine Sirois Music Scoring Stage Manager 120781 8000020
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000014
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000013
Brad Dechter Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000007
Andrea Datzman Music Music Score Coordinator / Additional Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120818 8000005
Norman Ludwin Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000008
Cameron Patrick Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000009
Susie Seiter Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000012
Marshall Bowen Music Conductor Orchestrator / Additional Score Preparation 120818 8000011
Larry Kenton Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000010
Jeff Kryka Music Score Preparation 120781 8000023
George Drakoulias Music Music Consultant 120781 8000024
Anne Preven Song ("The Growl") 120859 8000037
Charles Leslie Scott Song ("The Growl") 120859 8000036
J.J. Abrams Song ("The Growl") 120859 8000035
Kassia Conway Song ("The Growl") 120859 8000038
Conway Song Performer ("The Growl") 120788 8000039
Ramsey Avery Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Scott Chambliss Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gerald Fried Song ("Ritual") 120859 8000040
Albert King Song Performer ("Everybody Wants To Go To Heaven") 120788 8000034
Don Nix Song ("Everybody Wants To Go To Heaven") 120859 8000033
Mario Caldato Jr. Song ("Body Movin (Fatboy Slim Remix)") 120859 8000027
Gene Roddenberry Song ("Theme From Star Trek TV Series") 120859 8000026
Alexander Courage Song ("Theme From Star Trek TV Series") 120859 8000025
Michael Diamond Song ("Body Movin (Fatboy Slim Remix)") 120859 8000028
Adam Horovitz Song ("Body Movin (Fatboy Slim Remix)") 120859 8000029
Beastie Boys Song Performer ("Body Movin (Fatboy Slim Remix)") 120788 8000032
Adam Yauch Song ("Body Movin (Fatboy Slim Remix)") 120859 8000031
Tito Puente Song ("Body Movin (Fatboy Slim Remix)") 120859 8000030
Paul Apelgren Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Gary Martinez Video Playback n/a 505 6000029
Roxanne Stephens Loader Film Loader 120956 6000028
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000027
Erin M Davis Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120850 6000030
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Co3) 120920 6000031
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000034
Andrew S. Kaplan Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000033
James Cody Baker Colorist Color(Company 3) 120920 6000032
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000026
Bob Hall Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000025
Tom "Chick Magnet" Loewy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
Michael J Davis Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000018
Peter Taylor Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Nino Neuboeck Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000024
Dale Myrand Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator / Steadicam Operator 232 6000022
Jordan Fox Colorist Color Assistant(Company 3) 120920 6000035
Katherine Kane Camera Project Supervisor(Fotokem) 120798 6000036
Matt Evans Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Rita Da Silva Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Julian Smirke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Robert Stambler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Nathan Orloff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Alex Levy Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Evan Schiff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Mary Jo Markey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Maryann Brandon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brian Kahovec Dailies Dailies Colorist(Fotokem) 120999 6000039
Mark Van Horne Camera Project Supervisor(Fotokem) 120798 6000038
Jose Parra Camera Project Supervisor(Fotokem) 120798 6000037
Robert Tomaszewski Dailies Dailies Colorist(Fotokem) 120999 6000040
Don Capoferri Dailies Dailies Film Timer(Fotokem) 120999 6000041
Jason Pelham Camera DI Visual Effects Producer(Fotokem) 120798 6000043
Kristen Zimmermann Dailies Dailies Film Timer(Fotokem) 120999 6000042
Kasra Farahani Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Michael Goldman Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Elizabeth Raposo Studio Executive (Paramount) 120875 11000005
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Background Casting n/a 121114 10000005
Jessica Sherman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000008
Samir Hoon Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000009
Prafull Gade Executive VP Of International Production Services(Stereo D) 120806 11000012
Gretchen Libby Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000011
Janet Lewin Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Erica Bream Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Alyssa Weisberg Casting n/a 179 10000002
Frederika Gray Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000046
Louie Esparza Jr. Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000045
Neil Rust Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000044
Fred Arbegast Sculptor n/a 120910 9000047
Jason Vanover Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000048
April Webster Casting n/a 179 10000001
Christopher Bonura Concept Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120911 9000050
Andy Flores Painter On Set Painter 200 9000049
Devin Sterling Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000013
Derek Woods Consultant IT Consultant 120784 12000001
Betsy Glick Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Kiersten Ronning Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Gillian Waterman Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Julie Lauritzen Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Sean Haley Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Joseph Collins Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Bill Treatta Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Stacia Lang Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Lauren Pratto Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Stacy L Tyson Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
David Leroy Anderson Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Michael Kaplan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Britton Watkins Consultant Language Consultant 120784 12000002
Barney Burman Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Artist 120935 13000003
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Corey Deist Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Dawn Line Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
James W Tyson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Hank Giardina Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000043
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Merdyce McClaran Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000017
Anne Tobin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Robert Sica Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Robert Fechtman Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Steve Christensen Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000019
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000022
Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000021
Natasha Gerasimova Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000020
Greg Lynch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Richard Andrade Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Lauren Polizzi Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Harry E Otto Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Andrew E W Murdock Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Karen Manthey Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Jason E Baldwin Art Director On-Set Art Director 183 9000009
Eric Ramirez Lead Person n/a 120957 9000012
Scott Bobbitt Lead Person n/a 120957 9000011
Amanda Moss Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000010
Lorrie Campbell Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Kevin Cross Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Jason Mahakian Model Maker Concept Modelmaker 121081 9000036
Jeff Frost Model Maker Concept Modelmaker 121081 9000035
Jane Wuu Set Designer n/a 202 9000034
Daniel Engle Model Maker n/a 121081 9000037
Ryan Church Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Chris Ross Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
John Eaves Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Scott Schneider Set Designer n/a 202 9000033
Tammy Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000032
John Chichester Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Easton Smith Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Tex Kadonaga Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000029
Tim Croshaw Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Randy Wilkins Set Designer n/a 202 9000030
Daniel P Moore Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000016
Justin Zaffiro Loader Film Loader 120956 6000015
Colleen Harris Actor Lady V 1 1000053
Jodi Johnston Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000052
Ningning Deng Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000051
Jeffrey Chase Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Security 1 1000054
Monisola Akiwowo Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Nurse 1 1000055
Heather Langenkamp Actor Moto 1 1000058
Ser'Darius Blain Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Red Shirt 1 1000057
Paul K. Daniel Actor Shuttle Pilot 1 1000056
Long Tran Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000050
Jacquelynn King Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000049
Akiva Goldsman Actor Starfleet Admiral 1 1000043
Berit Francis Actor Starfleet Admiral 1 1000042
Rob Moran Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Ensign 1 1000041
Benjamin P. Binswanger Actor Starfleet Admiral 1 1000044
Christopher Doohan Actor Transport Officer 1 1000045
Rene Rosado Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000048
Gianna Simone Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000047
Andy Demetrio Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000046
David Waite Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Crew 1 1000059
Melissa Paulo Actor Bar Girl 1 1000060
Adam McCann Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000073
Melissa Steinman Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000072
Eric Greitens Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000071
Jon Orvasky Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000074
Gerald Abrams Actor Starfleet Memorial Admiral 1 1000075
Arlen Escarpeta Voice n/a 475 1000078
Brain T. Delaney Voice n/a 475 1000077
James McGrath Actor Starfleet Memorial Admiral 1 1000076
Anthony Wilson Actor Shaku 1 1000070
Kentucky Rhodes Actor Nibiru Children 1 1000069
Douglas Weng Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Security 1 1000063
Drew Evan Grey Actor San Francisco Bar Patron 1 1000062
Cynthia Addai-Robinson Actor San Francisco Woman 1 1000061
Charlie Haugk Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000064
Max Chernov Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000065
Jacob Rhodes Actor Nibiru Children 1 1000068
Jesper Inglis Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000067
Marc Primiani Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000066
James Hiroyuki Liao Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer 1 1000040
Nolan North Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer 1 1000039
Nazneen Contractor Actor Rima Harewood 1 1000014
Noel Clarke Actor Thomas Harewood 1 1000013
Leonard Nimoy Actor Spock Prime 1 1000012
Joseph Gatt Actor Science Officer 0718 1 1000015
Usman Ally Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Officer 1 1000016
Jon Dixon Actor Ensign Froman 1 1000019
Jay Scully Actor Lieutenant Chapin 1 1000018
Amanda Foreman Actor Ensign Brackett 1 1000017
Benedict Cumberbatch Actor Khan 1 1000011
Peter Weller Actor Marcus 1 1000010
Simon Pegg Actor Scotty 1 1000004
John Cho Actor Sulu 1 1000003
Zachary Quinto Actor Spock 1 1000002
Zoe Saldana Actor Uhura 1 1000005
Karl Urban Actor Bones 1 1000006
Alice Eve Actor Carol 1 1000009
Bruce Greenwood Actor Pike 1 1000008
Anton Yelchin Actor Chekov 1 1000007
Aisha Hinds Actor Navigation Officer Darwin 1 1000020
Jeremy Raymond Actor Lead Nibiran 1 1000021
Chris Hemsworth Actor George Kirk 1 1000033
Jason Matthew Smith Actor Cupcake 1 1000032
Kellie Cockrell Actor Girl 1 1000031
Jennifer Morrison Actor Winona Kirk 1 1000034
Seth Ayott Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Shuttle Ensign 1 1000035
Scott Lawrence Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Officer 1 1000038
Lee Reherman Actor Uniformed Mercenary 1 1000037
Marco Sanchez Actor Torpedo Security 1 1000036
Katie Cockrell Actor Girl 1 1000030
Jack Laufer Actor Doctor 1 1000029
Sean Blakemore Actor Klingon 1 1000024
Kimberly Arland Actor Madeline 1 1000023
Tony Guma Actor Nibiran 1 1000022
Nick E Tarabay Actor Klingon 1 1000025
Beau Billingslea Actor Captain Abbot 1 1000026
Anjini Azhar Actor Lucille Harewood 1 1000028
Deep Roy Actor Keenser 1 1000027
Chris Gardner Voice n/a 475 1000079
Joe Hanna Voice n/a 475 1000080
Kevin O'Neil Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
David Heffler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Sara Bartkiewicz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Cory Lewis Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000021
Clark Credle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Lisa McNeil Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Aaron Fitzgerald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Francesco Tignini Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Nick Jordan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Peter Gluck Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Kathy McCurdy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Steve Woroniecki Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Golden Swenson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Leo Fialho Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Jessica Parks Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Christina Beaumont Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Vanessa "Midge" Meier Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Charlotte Rapak Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000027
Keith Davis Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
Serge Nofield Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Adam Austin Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000007
Simon England Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000010
Andrae Crawford Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000011
Kristen Correll Loader Film Loader 120956 6000014
Tim Lovasen Camera Imax Technician 120798 6000013
Robert Campbell Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000012
John Bonnin Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000006
John Skotchdopole Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Peisan Kang Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000030
Andrew Ewert Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000029
Mo Stemen Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000028
Winston Ng Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000031
Dan Mindel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator / Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Robert Bruce McCleery Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Becky Brake Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Gina Hirsch Voice n/a 475 1000093
Emily Towers Voice n/a 475 1000092
Audrey Wasilewski Voice n/a 475 1000091
Bill Hader Voice n/a 475 1000094
J.J. Abrams Director n/a 2 2000001
Roberto Orci Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alex Kurtzman Producer n/a 3 3000002
J.J. Abrams Producer n/a 3 3000001
Candice Renee Voice n/a 475 1000090
Elle Newlands Voice n/a 475 1000089
Kevin Michael Richardson Voice n/a 475 1000083
Joe Moses Voice n/a 475 1000082
David Acord Voice n/a 475 1000081
David Sobolov Voice n/a 475 1000084
Matthew Wood Voice n/a 475 1000085
Julianne Buescher Voice n/a 475 1000088
Kiff Vanden Heuvel Voice n/a 475 1000087
Fred Tatasciore Voice n/a 475 1000086
Damon Lindelof Producer n/a 3 3000004
Bryan Burk Producer n/a 3 3000005
Gene Roddenberry Source Material (from "Star Trek" created by) 120786 4000004
Damon Lindelof Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jeffrey Chernov Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Tommy Harper Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ian Calip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michelle Brattson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Roberto Orci Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michelle Rejwan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Dana Goldberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
David Ellison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Paul Schwake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Tommy Harper Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Ben Rosenblatt Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Tommy Gormley Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Karine Avakyan Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Kacy Treadway Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Adam L Barker Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000015
Eduardo H Esparza Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000014
Lou Economides Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000013
Frederic Meininger Construction Tool Person 120900 21000016
William Lodwig Construction Tool Person 120900 21000017
Randy Schwiesow Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Jamie Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Michael Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Scott Lodwig Construction Coordinator Labor Supervisor 276 21000012
Michael Carroll Construction Staff Shop Supervisor 120900 21000011
Andy Wedemeyer Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000005
Stephen A Gindorf Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000004
Dale Snyder Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000003
Gerard Forrest Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000006
Jeffrey A Brooks Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000007
Dennis Richardson Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000010
Paul H Roberts Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000009
Jerrold F Brooks Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000008
Eric Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Anthony Simonaitis Visual Effects Pyro Foreperson 419 23000014
James Henry Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreperson 250 23000013
David Greene Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreperson 250 23000012
William R Aldridge Visual Effects Pyro Foreperson 419 23000015
Blumes Tracy Visual Effects Set Pxyrotechnics 419 23000016
Ronald D Goldstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
William Greg Curtis Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Rigging Foreperson 250 23000017
Albert Delgado Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000011
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000010
Neville Page Character Design Creature Design(AFX Studio) 485 23000004
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000003
Patrick Tubach Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Co-Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000002
Ron Ames Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
James Clyne Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director 419 23000006
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000009
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman Special Effects General Foreperson 250 23000008
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
John Moore Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000002
Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Martin DeBoer Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Richard Cetrone Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Christopher Brewster Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Brennan Dyson Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Mike Gunther Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Ryan Gray Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Marco Bianco Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Sarah Elgart Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Ian Sullivan Accountant DI Accountant(Company 3) 120802 16000017
Jackie Lee Accountant Account Executive(Company 3) 120802 16000016
Andrea Shermoly Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Marcus Young Choreographer Fight Choreographer 120803 17000003
Brian Edward Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Daniel Arrias Stunts n/a 240 19000002
John Stoneham Jr. Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Trevor Habberstad Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dean Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Tanoai Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Daniel Stevens Stunts n/a 240 19000028
CC Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Nicole Woulard Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Cord Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mike Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000023
David Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Brett Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Charles Ingram Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Malosi Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Bethany Levy Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Curtis Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Kurt Lott Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Martin A Kloner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000020
Kerry Blackman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000021
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000073
Todd Vaziri Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000072
Pieter Warmington Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000071
Lauren Carara Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000074
Karen Kelly Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000075
Gianni Aliotti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000078
Michael Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Lights & Magic) 121022 23000077
Cheng Pei Shan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000076
Lee Uren Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000070
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000069
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000063
Jean-Denis Haas Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Tom Fejes Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000061
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000064
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000065
Gregory Salter Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000068
Adrien Saint Girons Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000067
Jerome Platteaux Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000066
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000079
Siau Yene Ang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000080
Can Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Karhoe Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Christina G Castaneda Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Kai Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Mark Chataway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Chris Pine Actor Kirk 1 1000001
Jane Chen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Chin Chee Cheah Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Owen Calouro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Jacobo Barreiro Dominguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
Santhoshi Balasubramanian Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
Sam Basset Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Chris Bayz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Sean Bittinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Siksit Boonyodom Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Florin Boieriu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Damian Doennig Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000060
Eddie Pasquarello Visual Effects Supervisor Location Associate Visual Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000059
Jason Chen Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000034
Chris Antonini Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Plate Coordinator 120760 23000033
TJ Falls Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer 243 23000032
Andy Halseth Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000035
John Tyler Ott Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000036
Diane Coote Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000039
Jennifer Ivy Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000038
P J Tobyansen Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler 419 23000037
Blake Fabian Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000031
Dan Murbarger Visual Effects Video Projectionist 419 23000030
Alicia Drury 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator 120965 23000024
Phelicia Sperrazzo 3-D Artist 3D Producer 120965 23000023
Adam Gerstel Visual Effects Previs Editor 419 23000022
Tony Damjanov 3-D Artist 3D Assistant Coordinator 120965 23000025
Cindy Jones Graphic Artist Playback / Graphics Manager 120985 23000026
Dave Landaker Visual Effects Supervisor Operative Supervisor 249 23000029
Jared Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor Operative Supervisor 249 23000028
Monte Swann Software Engineer Supervising Engineer 121071 23000027
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000040
James D Schwalm Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000041
Trevor Hazel Rotoscope Artist Roto And Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120644 23000053
Tim Dobbert Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000052
Karin Cooper CGI Artist Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000051
Sean Mackenzie Software Engineer Stereo Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000054
Dave Dally Compositing Supervisor (Singapore / Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000055
Stuart McAra Visual Effects Producer (Singapore / Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000058
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000057
Alex Prichard Compositing Supervisor (Singapore / Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000056
Ron Woodall Visual Effects Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000050
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000049
Michael Bauer Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000044
Patric Roos Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000043
Yanick Dusseault Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(ILM) 419 23000042
Daniel Pearson CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000045
Robert Weaver CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000046
Barry Williams Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000048
Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000047
Susana Ines Fattorini Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000015
Talia Leone Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000014
William Files Rerecording Re-Recording Mixer / Additional Sound Designer(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000009
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000008
Scott Solan Sound Cable Person 120816 14000007
David Acord Sound Sound Designer / Sound Effects Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000011
Malcolm Fife Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000012
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000015
Pascal Garneau Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000014
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000013
David Raymond Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
William Files Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Sheryl Blum Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000061
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000060
David Danon Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000059
Michele Payne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000062
Donna Marcione Pollack Costumer n/a 120880 13000063
Matthew Wood Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000003
Ben Burtt Sound Designer Sound Editor / Sound Designer(Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000002
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Steve Slanec ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000016
Stuart McCowan ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000017
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000030
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Skywalker Sound) 120942 14000029
Ryan Cole Rerecording Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000028
Brian Long Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Services) 120916 14000031
Danny Caccavo Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000032
Renee Russo Sound Post Production Sound Accountant(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000035
Bonnie Curtis Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000034
Ryan J Frias Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000033
Danielle Dupre Rerecording Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000027
Tony Villaflor Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000026
Coya Elliot Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000020
Frank Rinella Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000019
Kevin Sellers Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000018
Trey Turner Assistant Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 222 14000021
Sean England Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000022
Clinton Smith Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000025
Tony Eckert Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000024
Ronni Brown Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000023
Mary Mastro Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000058
Scott Wheeler Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist 120801 13000057
Hermine Keossian Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000032
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000031
Mary Jegalian Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000030
Heather Vandergriff Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000033
Teresa Jimenez Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000034
Luis Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000037
Francisco Mares Tailor n/a 120990 13000036
Hasmig Karagiosian Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000035
Patrick Rogers Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000029
Ruth Hossie Wardrobe Cutter / Fitter 120823 13000028
Mila Hermanovski Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Karen Mason Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Laurel Taylor Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Jennifer Starzyk Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Myron Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Jason Moore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Antonio Almaraz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Lisa A Doyle Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Jorge Hernandez Tailor n/a 120990 13000038
Julio Medina Tailor n/a 120990 13000039
Vera Steimberg Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Karen Iverson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Deborah Rutherford Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000049
Don Rutherford Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
Jeanne Van Phue Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Brian Sipe Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist 120801 13000056
Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist 120801 13000055
Dave Snyder Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Artist 120935 13000054
Constantine Serkis Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000048
Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000047
Dennis McCarthy Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000042
Phyllis Thurber-Moffitt Wardrobe Dyer / Textile Artist 120823 13000041
Juan Carlos Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000040
Matt Reitsma Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000043
Jill Tomomatsu Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000044
Keith Christiansen Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000046
Jill Thraves Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000045
David Wyman Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Tom Caton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000037
Shawn Duchscherer Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Benoit Richard Cable Operator Dimmer Operator 120964 15000051
Paul Howard Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000050
John J McGonegle Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Greg Reyher Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Peter Chrimes Crane Grip Company Grip 121043 15000057
Joe Macaluso Crane Grip Company Grip 121043 15000056
Daniel Controneo Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Michael Ambrose Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000049
Doug Calli Engineer Mechanical Engineer 120938 15000048
David Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000042
Andrew Sykes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000041
James J Hughes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000040
Jose Luis Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000043
Brian McPherson Generator Operator Technocrane Operator 363 15000044
Arnold Peterson Electrician Electrical Engineer 450 15000047
Christopher Jones Rigging Grip Chief Rigging 120944 15000046
Jason Conmay Generator Operator Technocrane Operator 363 15000045
Michael T Travers Crane Grip Company Grip 121043 15000058
Michael Wahl Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000059
J P Arias Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jason De Meo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Dee Benardello Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Peter Woods Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Irina Naydichev Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Marisol Jimenez Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000013
Patrick O'Connor Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000012
Brian James Cote Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Tauren Deatherage Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jerry Carville Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Robert A Nelson Grip n/a 365 15000062
Ryan Louden Grip n/a 365 15000061
Doug Wall Grip n/a 365 15000060
Glen Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000063
Eric Davis Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000999
Jamie Daddio Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Gene Strange Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Christopher Furia Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Clayton Fowler Grip n/a 365 15000039
Cameron Thorburn Grip n/a 365 15000038
Edward J Cox Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Kevin J. Lang Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Hal Groshon Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Dickinson Luke Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Ralph Johnson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Jerome Ward Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Gomidas Semerjian Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Robert Allen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Jimmy Ellis Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Hootly Weedn Electrician n/a 450 15000009
John Manocchia Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Mark Hadland Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Anthony T Ofria Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Michael Visencio Engineer Fixtures Foreperson 120938 15000005
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Scott Barnes Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000007
Joshua Thatcher Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000006
John Cybulski Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Chris Adams Engineer Tool Person 120938 15000020
DJ Tedesco Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000032
Mike Moad Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000031
Brad Rea Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000030
Carlos DePalma Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000033
Michael T Hester Jr. Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000034
Thomas Watson Grip n/a 365 15000037
Mark Wojciechowski Grip n/a 365 15000036
Don Telles Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000035
Scott Hatley Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000029
Kevin Fahey Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000028
Sean Roberts Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000023
George Lozano Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000022
Michael Lyon Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000021
Damon Liebowitz Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000024
Ted Basso Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Andrew Taylor Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Charley H Gilleran Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Kathy Chi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Synopsis
When the crew of the Enterprise is called back home, they find an unstoppable force of terror from within their own organization has detonated the fleet and everything it stands for, leaving the world in a state of crisis. With a personal score to settle, Captain Kirk leads a manhunt to a war-zone world to capture a one man weapon of mass destruction. As the heroes are propelled into an epic chess game of life and death, love will be challenged, friendships will be torn apart and sacrifices must be made for the only family Kirk has left: his crew.