Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Roy Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Jeffrey Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Tang Lai Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Tay Chin Siong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Janice Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Chin Kok Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Mark Siegel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Soh Weelian Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Srikalyan Tallapragada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Lionel Taillens Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Chad Taylor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Jeremie Touzery Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Mark Youngren Graphic Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120985 23000189
Gary Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Artist) 121022 23000188
Dean Yurke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Alexander Bess Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000191
Chee Jun Ghai Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000193
Adam Ferrall Nunge Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000192
Eddy Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Colie Wertz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Yusei Uesugi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Alan Travis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Martin Usiak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Jeff Vacanti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Yong How Vong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Marion Voignier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Maureen Seng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Thomas Schaedlich Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Mei Gangwen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Simon Marinof Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Joseph Metten Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Shuwan Mok Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
James Mohan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Patrik Marek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Yann Larochette Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
David Larochelle Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Martin Larrivee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Keith Leung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Richard Lim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Lyon Liew Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Myles Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Megan Rible Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Wajid Raza Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Greg Rochon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Petr Rohr Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Chris Root Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Ben Radcliffe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Christin Quek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Lavanya Nobishwaran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Jia Hao Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Richard Oey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Woon Chi Ong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Jason Porter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Phil Pham Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Jason Holt Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000194
Yeo Keng Hong Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000195
Xuzhen An Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000236
Stephan Schaefholz Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000235
Marco Castellani Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000237
Larkin Flynn Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000238
Niko Junge Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000240
Ebru Gönül Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000239
Igor Majdandzic Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000234
Noll Linsangan Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000233
Del DePierro Visual Effects Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Pixomondo) 419 23000228
Brian Miller Visual Effects Editor (Pixomondo) 614 23000227
Tzuen Wu Compositor Compositing TD(Pixomondo) 120626 23000229
Jan Adamczyk Compositing Supervisor Division Compositing Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120928 23000230
Matt Giampa Compositor Division Composition Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000232
Micah Gallagher Compositor Division Compositing Lead(Pixomondo) 120626 23000231
Wing Kwok Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000241
Dirk Matzkuhn Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000242
Christophe Metz Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000252
Yu Li Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000251
Martin Tallosy Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000253
Sören Volz Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000254
Denny Ertanto Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000256
John Bowers Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000255
Markus Kircher Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000250
Falk Hofmann Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000249
David Vivaldini Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000244
Christian Pundschus Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000243
David Zaretti Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000245
Zheng Bao Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000246
Florian Franke Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000248
Michael Dohne Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000247
Perry Kain Visual Effects Coordinator Global Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000226
Tommy Furukawa Visual Effects Global Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixomondo) 419 23000225
Alex Henning Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000205
Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000204
Adam Watkins Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 345 23000206
Dan Cobbett Compositing Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120928 23000207
Simon Carr Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000209
David Burton Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000208
Ben Grossmann Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000203
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000202
David Marte Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000197
David Lenihan Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000196
Albin Ng Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000198
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000199
Delan Tai Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000201
Jason Snell Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000200
Urs Franzen Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000210
Jörn Grosshans Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000211
Annika Koch Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000220
Pam Hammarlund Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000219
Jing Li Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000221
Christoph Malessa Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000222
Christoph Zollinger Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000224
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000223
Sabrina Gerhardt Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000218
Laura Fitzpatrick Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000217
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000213
Thomas Lautenbach Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000212
Saku Partamies Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000214
Michael Wortmann Visual Effects Supervisor Division Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000215
Oliver Arnold Visual Effects Producer Division Visual Effects Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000216
Yaocheng Lam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Serena Lam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000047
Robert Weaver CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000046
Barry Williams Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000048
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000049
Karin Cooper CGI Artist Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000051
Ron Woodall Visual Effects Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000050
Daniel Pearson CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000045
Michael Bauer Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000044
Diane Coote Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000039
Jennifer Ivy Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000038
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000040
James D Schwalm Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000041
Patric Roos Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000043
Yanick Dusseault Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(ILM) 419 23000042
Tim Dobbert Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000052
Trevor Hazel Rotoscope Artist Roto And Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120644 23000053
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000063
Jean-Denis Haas Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000064
Ben O'Brien Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000065
Adrien Saint Girons Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000067
Jerome Platteaux Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000066
Tom Fejes Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000061
Damian Doennig Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000060
Dave Dally Compositing Supervisor (Singapore / Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000055
Sean Mackenzie Software Engineer Stereo Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000054
Alex Prichard Compositing Supervisor (Singapore / Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000056
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000057
Eddie Pasquarello Visual Effects Supervisor Location Associate Visual Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000059
Stuart McAra Visual Effects Producer (Singapore / Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000058
P J Tobyansen Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Data Wrangler 419 23000037
John Tyler Ott Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000036
Blumes Tracy Visual Effects Set Pxyrotechnics 419 23000016
William R Aldridge Visual Effects Pyro Foreperson 419 23000015
William Greg Curtis Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Rigging Foreperson 250 23000017
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Martin A Kloner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000020
Ronald D Goldstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Anthony Simonaitis Visual Effects Pyro Foreperson 419 23000014
James Henry Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreperson 250 23000013
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman Special Effects General Foreperson 250 23000008
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000009
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000010
David Greene Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreperson 250 23000012
Albert Delgado Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000011
Kerry Blackman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000021
Adam Gerstel Visual Effects Previs Editor 419 23000022
Blake Fabian Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000031
Dan Murbarger Visual Effects Video Projectionist 419 23000030
TJ Falls Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer 243 23000032
Chris Antonini Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Plate Coordinator 120760 23000033
Andy Halseth Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000035
Jason Chen Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000034
Dave Landaker Visual Effects Supervisor Operative Supervisor 249 23000029
Jared Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor Operative Supervisor 249 23000028
Alicia Drury 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator 120965 23000024
Phelicia Sperrazzo 3-D Artist 3D Producer 120965 23000023
Tony Damjanov 3-D Artist 3D Assistant Coordinator 120965 23000025
Cindy Jones Graphic Artist Playback / Graphics Manager 120985 23000026
Monte Swann Software Engineer Supervising Engineer 121071 23000027
Gregory Salter Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000068
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000069
Tim Gibbons Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000110
David Fish Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000109
John Goodson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000111
Azzard Gordon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000112
Jeff Grebe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000114
David Gottlieb Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000113
William Elsdale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000108
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000107
Chase Cooper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000102
Marko Chulev Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Sonia Contreras Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000103
Peter Daulton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000104
C Michael Easton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000106
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
Indira Guerrieri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000115
Michael Halsted Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000116
Stephen King Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000126
Jennifer Jung Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000125
Jean Le Koh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000127
Dean Koonjul Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Markus Kuha Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Michal Kriukow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000124
Kumsoon Hwang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000123
Jaime Hernandez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000118
Jeff Hatchel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000117
Neil Herzinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000119
Noel Hocquet Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000120
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000122
Byran Horvat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000121
Terry Chostner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Kathy Chi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000079
Gianni Aliotti Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000078
Siau Yene Ang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000080
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
Jacobo Barreiro Dominguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
Santhoshi Balasubramanian Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
Michael Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Lights & Magic) 121022 23000077
Cheng Pei Shan Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000076
Pieter Warmington Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000071
Lee Uren Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000070
Todd Vaziri Digital Artist Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000072
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000073
Karen Kelly Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000075
Lauren Carara Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000074
Sam Basset Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Chris Bayz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Kai Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Can Chang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Mark Chataway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Chin Chee Cheah Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Jane Chen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Karhoe Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Christina G Castaneda Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Siksit Boonyodom Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Florin Boieriu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Sean Bittinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Owen Calouro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Feng Gao Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000257
Dartayous Hunter Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000258
Matt Grimm Assistant (to Ms. Goldberg) 120820 25000003
Natalie Masciale Assistant (to Mr. Schwake) 120820 25000002
Bill Bost Assistant (to Mr. Ellison) 120820 25000004
Max Taylor Assistant (to Mr. Burk) 120820 25000005
Cliff Fleming Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000007
Katie Anderson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Roger Guyett Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Thomas Zell Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000022
Bruce Giddens Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000017
Lee Ford Parker Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000016
Robin Reilly Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000018
Clark James Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000019
Ivan Drehspul Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000021
Jane Kilkenny Props Electronic Prop Shop Technician 120817 24000020
Cory Fleming Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000008
David Calvert-Jones Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000009
Alex Leibowich Assistant (to Mr. Burk) 120820 25000019
Morgan Dameron Assistant (to Mr. J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000018
Josie Kavadoy Assistant (to Mr. Lindelof) 120820 25000020
Kim Rosen Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman) 120820 25000021
Cindy Marcari Assistant (to Mr. Chernov) 120820 25000023
Ben Kim Assistant (to Mr. Orci) 120820 25000022
Ryan Parrott Assistant (to Mr. J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000017
Sally Edwards Coordinator DGA Trainee 528 25000016
Carson Horvath Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Ailene Roberts Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
Anahuac Valdez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
George J Hrico Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Kathleen Doise Coordinator DGA Trainee 528 25000015
Sean Gerace Production Secretary n/a 367 25000014
Tom Pelton Props Electronic Prop Shop Foreperson 120817 24000015
Cory Faucher Props Electronic Prop Shop Foreperson 120817 24000014
Aidan Fraser Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000394
Youjin Choung Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000393
Jedediah Smith Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000395
Mike Terpstra Compositor Digital Compositor(Atomic Fiction) 120626 23000396
Alisa Simonds Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction) 614 23000398
Alex Schworer Software Engineer Developer(Atomic Fiction) 121071 23000397
Leon Kogan Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000392
Mieke Loomis Hutchins Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000391
David Dame Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000386
Brian Freisinger Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000385
Néstor Prado Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000387
Anselm Von Seherr Visual Effects TD(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000388
Darin Hilton Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000390
Matt Gilson Matte Painter (Atomic Fiction) 120959 23000389
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Atomic Fiction) 243 23000399
Branko Grujcic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000999
Garry T. Bailey Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000009
Damon Allison Props Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000008
Eirik Stout Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000010
Billy Liams Jr. Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000011
Tom Pahk Props Electronic Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000013
Peter Anderson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000012
Paul Preshaw II Props n/a 120817 24000007
David Eland Props n/a 120817 24000006
Andrew M Siegel Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Paul Kavanagh Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000999
Josue Rodriguez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Chela Fiorini Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Bill McGinley Props n/a 120817 24000005
Melissa Harrison Props n/a 120817 24000004
Mark Kenny Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kristen Schreck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kyle Mlodzik Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
Nick Tolmasov Medic n/a 120966 25000065
Robert Parker Clemente Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
Christian Labarta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000068
Cathleen M Carden Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000070
Brett Round Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000069
Michael Hird Medic n/a 120966 25000064
Kevin A Canamar Medic n/a 120966 25000063
Tim Woods Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000058
Dave Martina Assistant (to Mr Giacchino) 120820 25000057
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000059
Thomas W Whelpley Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000060
Lori Maxwell Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000062
Rock LeRoy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000061
Jennifer Coronado Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000071
Marie Stephanie Gruet Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000072
Chris Tonick Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000082
James Codeglia Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000081
Zack Rosenblatt Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000083
Cindy Lin Production Assistant (Atomic Fiction) 275 25000084
Heidi Falconer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Gina Atwater Assistant (to Mr. J.J. Abrams) 120820 25000085
David Codeglia Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000080
Josh Tate Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000079
Koh Yishan Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000074
Derek Johnson Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000073
Bhakti Patwardhan Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000075
Linli Lim Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000076
Andrew Lee Production Production Support(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120824 25000078
Rebecca Teo Production Production Light & Magic 120824 25000077
Gillian Hadland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Ali McGee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Teri Barber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Daniel Baxter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Adam Rejwan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Sarah Snyder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Lily Fettis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Ailene Roberts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Kyle Musselman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Kevin Haulihan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Ryan J Pezoirc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Marcela Coto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Jessica McMunn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Callie Andreadis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Skye Stewart Short Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Samantha Dewey-Gartner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
David Karp Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Brian Runnels Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Jessica Hickam Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Kelly Berthold Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Erin Levine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Holly Field Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Anna Seltzer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Shawn D. Bronson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Lauren Warner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Jaime Mengual Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Andrew Stahl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Chris Bryant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Jacob Brades Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Aaron Jackson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Emily Hoang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Jim Gibbs Layout Artist Lead TD(Atomic Fiction) 120869 23000384
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120918 23000383
Alexander Chiles Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000299
Simon Brenner Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000298
Marcos De Barros Visual Effects Modeler(Pixomondo) 419 23000300
Sebastian Butenberg Animation Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120918 23000301
Berter Orpak Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000303
Florian Friedmann Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000302
Darrel Abney Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000297
Vit Zelich CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000296
Daniel Fazel Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000291
Juergen Billstein Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000290
Johannes Grob Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000292
Tilo Spalke Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000293
Emerick Tackett CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000295
Gareth Stevenson CGI Artist CG Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000294
Bastian Wartenberg Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000304
Pieter Mentz Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120866 23000305
Max Riess Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Pixomondo) 419 23000315
Danielle Romero Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000314
Guo-Feng Tang Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Pixomondo) 419 23000316
Damien Mace Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000317
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000319
Knuth Möde Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000318
Dino Muhic Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000313
Leon Loukeris Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000312
Uli Baier Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000307
Patrick Schuler Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120866 23000306
Andreas Bundenthal Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000308
Andy Byrne Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000309
Johanes Kurnia Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000311
Kevin Kim Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120922 23000310
Fikret Yildirim Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000289
Manuel Rico Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000288
Patrick Kreuser Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000268
Chad Jiang Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000267
Tony Lyons Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000269
Aymeric Perceval Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000270
Lonni Wong Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000272
Dan Trezise Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000271
Tobias Gerdts Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000266
Kelly Fischer Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000265
Qian Li Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000260
Ivan Kokov Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000259
Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000261
Jonas Thorbrugge Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000262
John Brubaker Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000264
Yanlin Wang Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000263
Anton Zheltyakov Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000273
Enrico Damm CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000274
Erik Fernando Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000283
Sergej Eichmann Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000282
Christof Muller Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000284
Christian Bahr Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000285
Kevin George Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000287
David Espinoza Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000286
Ilya Astrakhan Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000281
Tommy Tran Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000280
Benny Herudek Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000276
Rens Heeren Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000275
Hansoo Im Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000277
Jonas Noell Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000278
Jiabin Tan Visual Effects Division Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 419 23000279
Bruno Werneck Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000320
Steven Hansen Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000321
Brian Begun Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000362
Michael Jackson Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000361
Andy Halseth Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120644 23000363
Lauren Hulsey Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120644 23000364
Brandon Fayette CG Supervisor CG Animation(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 779 23000366
Carlos Rosario Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120644 23000365
Dave Wolgemuth Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000360
Kenneth Littleton Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000359
Juan Ignacio Cabrera Digital Artist Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000354
Adam Gerstel Visual Effects Supervisor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 249 23000353
Andrew Kramer Titles Main Title Design(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120825 23000355
Brian Battles Visual Effects Flame Artist(Kelvin Optical, Inc) 419 23000356
Tim Ledoux Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000358
Olaf Wendt Compositor (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 120626 23000357
Alexander Alexandrov Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000367
Vintila Stefan Marius Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000368
Woei Hsi Lee Compositing Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120928 23000378
Chris Stoski Digital Artist Digital Art Director(Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000377
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000379
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000380
Mauricio Baiocchi Visual Effects Computer Graphics Supervisor(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000382
DeAndra Stone Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000381
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000376
Beth Waisler Visual Effects Operations Manager(Kelvin Optical Inc) 419 23000375
Fabian Buckreus Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000370
Dustin Hudson Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000369
Robert Hommel Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000371
Robertino Hertz Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000372
Thorsten Hary Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000374
Sergio Gil Digital Artist (Kelvin Optical, Inc) 121022 23000373
Christian Vogt Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000352
Thilo Kuther Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000351
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artists Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120644 23000331
Peng Zhang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000330
Annalyn Betinol Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000332
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000333
Trea Cotton Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000335
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000334
Wei Zhang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000329
Edward Yu Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000328
Martin Jurado Matchmove Artist Division Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000323
Lianne Forbes Matchmove Artist Division Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000322
Wenyi He Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000324
Dominik Müller Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000325
Johannes Weiss Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000327
Ian Northrop Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000326
Bradley Gaines Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000336
Duff Chung-Pu Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000337
Yinai Sun Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000346
Adrian Steel Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000345
Shanshan Xie Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000347
Yonrong Yu Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000348
Natasha Ozoux Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Global Production Manager(Pixomondo) 243 23000350
Momo Zhan Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000349
Marlies Schacherl Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000344
Trina Renee Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000343
Crystle Schrecengost Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000339
Justin Pascal Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000338
Dongyue Yang Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Pixomondo) 120644 23000340
Le Zhang Visual Effects TD(Pixomondo) 419 23000341
Mona Mohr Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000342
James Clyne Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director 419 23000006
Neville Page Character Design Creature Design(AFX Studio) 485 23000004
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000026
Bob Hall Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000025
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000027
Roxanne Stephens Loader Film Loader 120956 6000028
Erin M Davis Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Kelvin Optical Inc) 120850 6000030
Gary Martinez Video Playback n/a 505 6000029
Nino Neuboeck Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000024
Dale Myrand Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Michael J Davis Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000018
Peter Taylor Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Tom "Chick Magnet" Loewy Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator / Steadicam Operator 232 6000022
Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Maryann Brandon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mary Jo Markey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Apelgren Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120818 8000005
Andrea Datzman Music Music Score Coordinator / Additional Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Norman Ludwin Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000008
Brad Dechter Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000007
Alex Levy Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Rita Da Silva Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Julian Smirke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Matt Evans Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Robert Stambler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Evan Schiff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Nathan Orloff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Daniel P Moore Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000016
Justin Zaffiro Loader Film Loader 120956 6000015
Lisa McNeil Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Aaron Fitzgerald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Vanessa "Midge" Meier Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Charlotte Rapak Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000027
Andrew Ewert Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000029
Mo Stemen Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000028
Francesco Tignini Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Clark Credle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Nick Jordan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Sara Bartkiewicz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
David Heffler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Cory Lewis Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000021
Kevin O'Neil Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Peisan Kang Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000030
Winston Ng Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000031
Simon England Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000010
Keith Davis Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
Andrae Crawford Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000011
Robert Campbell Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000012
Kristen Correll Loader Film Loader 120956 6000014
Tim Lovasen Camera Imax Technician 120798 6000013
Serge Nofield Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Adam Austin Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000007
Robert Bruce McCleery Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Dan Mindel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator / Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Bonnin Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000006
John Skotchdopole Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Cameron Patrick Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000009
Larry Kenton Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000010
John Chichester Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Easton Smith Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Tex Kadonaga Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Andrew Reeder Set Designer n/a 202 9000029
Tim Croshaw Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Randy Wilkins Set Designer n/a 202 9000030
Anne Porter Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Kevin Cross Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Steve Christensen Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000019
Robert Fechtman Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Natasha Gerasimova Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000020
Christine Youngstrom Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000021
Lorrie Campbell Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000022
Tammy Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000032
Scott Schneider Set Designer n/a 202 9000033
Hank Giardina Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000043
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Neil Rust Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000044
Louie Esparza Jr. Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000045
Fred Arbegast Sculptor n/a 120910 9000047
Frederika Gray Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000046
Chris Ross Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Jeff Frost Model Maker Concept Modelmaker 121081 9000035
Jane Wuu Set Designer n/a 202 9000034
Jason Mahakian Model Maker Concept Modelmaker 121081 9000036
Daniel Engle Model Maker n/a 121081 9000037
John Eaves Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Ryan Church Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Merdyce McClaran Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000017
Anne Tobin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Christine Sirois Music Scoring Stage Manager 120781 8000020
Tom Steel Music Scoring Stage Manager 120781 8000019
Vincent Cirilli Music Engineer Pro Tools Engineer 120837 8000021
David Giuli Music Score Preparation 120781 8000022
George Drakoulias Music Music Consultant 120781 8000024
Jeff Kryka Music Score Preparation 120781 8000023
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist 120578 8000018
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Scoring Engineer 120837 8000017
Susie Seiter Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000012
Marshall Bowen Music Conductor Orchestrator / Additional Score Preparation 120818 8000011
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000013
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000014
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing Music Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000016
Bobbi Page Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000015
Scott Chambliss Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ramsey Avery Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Scott Bobbitt Lead Person n/a 120957 9000011
Amanda Moss Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000010
Eric Ramirez Lead Person n/a 120957 9000012
Richard Andrade Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Robert Sica Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Greg Lynch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Jason E Baldwin Art Director On-Set Art Director 183 9000009
Karen Manthey Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Michael Goldman Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Kasra Farahani Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Andrew E W Murdock Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Harry E Otto Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Lauren Polizzi Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Jessica Parks Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Berit Francis Actor Starfleet Admiral 1 1000042
Rob Moran Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Ensign 1 1000041
Akiva Goldsman Actor Starfleet Admiral 1 1000043
Benjamin P. Binswanger Actor Starfleet Admiral 1 1000044
Andy Demetrio Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000046
Christopher Doohan Actor Transport Officer 1 1000045
James Hiroyuki Liao Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer 1 1000040
Nolan North Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Bridge Officer 1 1000039
Jennifer Morrison Actor Winona Kirk 1 1000034
Chris Hemsworth Actor George Kirk 1 1000033
Seth Ayott Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Shuttle Ensign 1 1000035
Marco Sanchez Actor Torpedo Security 1 1000036
Scott Lawrence Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Officer 1 1000038
Lee Reherman Actor Uniformed Mercenary 1 1000037
Gianna Simone Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000047
Rene Rosado Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000048
Heather Langenkamp Actor Moto 1 1000058
Ser'Darius Blain Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Red Shirt 1 1000057
David Waite Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Crew 1 1000059
Melissa Paulo Actor Bar Girl 1 1000060
Drew Evan Grey Actor San Francisco Bar Patron 1 1000062
Cynthia Addai-Robinson Actor San Francisco Woman 1 1000061
Paul K. Daniel Actor Shuttle Pilot 1 1000056
Monisola Akiwowo Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Nurse 1 1000055
Long Tran Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000050
Jacquelynn King Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000049
Ningning Deng Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000051
Jodi Johnston Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Bridge Crew 1 1000052
Jeffrey Chase Actor U.S.S. Enterprise Security 1 1000054
Colleen Harris Actor Lady V 1 1000053
Jason Matthew Smith Actor Cupcake 1 1000032
Kellie Cockrell Actor Girl 1 1000031
Benedict Cumberbatch Actor Khan 1 1000011
Peter Weller Actor Marcus 1 1000010
Leonard Nimoy Actor Spock Prime 1 1000012
Noel Clarke Actor Thomas Harewood 1 1000013
Joseph Gatt Actor Science Officer 0718 1 1000015
Nazneen Contractor Actor Rima Harewood 1 1000014
Alice Eve Actor Carol 1 1000009
Bruce Greenwood Actor Pike 1 1000008
John Cho Actor Sulu 1 1000003
Zachary Quinto Actor Spock 1 1000002
Simon Pegg Actor Scotty 1 1000004
Zoe Saldana Actor Uhura 1 1000005
Anton Yelchin Actor Chekov 1 1000007
Karl Urban Actor Bones 1 1000006
Usman Ally Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Officer 1 1000016
Amanda Foreman Actor Ensign Brackett 1 1000017
Beau Billingslea Actor Captain Abbot 1 1000026
Nick E Tarabay Actor Klingon 1 1000025
Deep Roy Actor Keenser 1 1000027
Anjini Azhar Actor Lucille Harewood 1 1000028
Katie Cockrell Actor Girl 1 1000030
Jack Laufer Actor Doctor 1 1000029
Sean Blakemore Actor Klingon 1 1000024
Kimberly Arland Actor Madeline 1 1000023
Jon Dixon Actor Ensign Froman 1 1000019
Jay Scully Actor Lieutenant Chapin 1 1000018
Aisha Hinds Actor Navigation Officer Darwin 1 1000020
Jeremy Raymond Actor Lead Nibiran 1 1000021
Tony Guma Actor Nibiran 1 1000022
Douglas Weng Actor U.S.S. Vengeance Security 1 1000063
Charlie Haugk Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000064
Tommy Harper Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Paul Schwake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Tommy Gormley Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Ben Rosenblatt Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Roberto Orci Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michelle Rejwan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Dana Goldberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Alex Kurtzman Producer n/a 3 3000002
J.J. Abrams Producer n/a 3 3000001
Roberto Orci Producer n/a 3 3000003
Damon Lindelof Producer n/a 3 3000004
David Ellison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bryan Burk Producer n/a 3 3000005
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Damon Lindelof Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Kathy McCurdy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Steve Woroniecki Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Peter Gluck Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Golden Swenson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Christina Beaumont Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Leo Fialho Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Becky Brake Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Jeffrey Chernov Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Gene Roddenberry Source Material (from "Star Trek" created by) 120786 4000004
Tommy Harper Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Michelle Brattson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Ian Calip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
J.J. Abrams Director n/a 2 2000001
Bill Hader Voice n/a 475 1000094
Jon Orvasky Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000074
Adam McCann Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000073
Gerald Abrams Actor Starfleet Memorial Admiral 1 1000075
James McGrath Actor Starfleet Memorial Admiral 1 1000076
Arlen Escarpeta Voice n/a 475 1000078
Brain T. Delaney Voice n/a 475 1000077
Melissa Steinman Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000072
Eric Greitens Actor Starfleet Ceremonial Guard 1 1000071
Marc Primiani Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000066
Max Chernov Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000065
Jesper Inglis Actor San Francisco Resident 1 1000067
Jacob Rhodes Actor Nibiru Children 1 1000068
Anthony Wilson Actor Shaku 1 1000070
Kentucky Rhodes Actor Nibiru Children 1 1000069
Chris Gardner Voice n/a 475 1000079
Joe Hanna Voice n/a 475 1000080
Elle Newlands Voice n/a 475 1000089
Julianne Buescher Voice n/a 475 1000088
Candice Renee Voice n/a 475 1000090
Audrey Wasilewski Voice n/a 475 1000091
Gina Hirsch Voice n/a 475 1000093
Emily Towers Voice n/a 475 1000092
Kiff Vanden Heuvel Voice n/a 475 1000087
Fred Tatasciore Voice n/a 475 1000086
Joe Moses Voice n/a 475 1000082
David Acord Voice n/a 475 1000081
Kevin Michael Richardson Voice n/a 475 1000083
David Sobolov Voice n/a 475 1000084
Matthew Wood Voice n/a 475 1000085
Jason Vanover Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000048
Andy Flores Painter On Set Painter 200 9000049
Joe Macaluso Crane Grip Company Grip 121043 15000056
Daniel Controneo Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Peter Chrimes Crane Grip Company Grip 121043 15000057
Michael T Travers Crane Grip Company Grip 121043 15000058
Doug Wall Grip n/a 365 15000060
Michael Wahl Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000059
Greg Reyher Electrician n/a 450 15000054
John J McGonegle Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Doug Calli Engineer Mechanical Engineer 120938 15000048
Arnold Peterson Electrician Electrical Engineer 450 15000047
Michael Ambrose Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000049
Paul Howard Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000050
Shawn Duchscherer Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Benoit Richard Cable Operator Dimmer Operator 120964 15000051
Ryan Louden Grip n/a 365 15000061
Robert A Nelson Grip n/a 365 15000062
J P Arias Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jason De Meo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Peter Woods Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Irina Naydichev Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Patrick O'Connor Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000012
Brian James Cote Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Dee Benardello Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Tauren Deatherage Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Eric Davis Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000999
Glen Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000063
Christopher Furia Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Gene Strange Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Jerry Carville Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jamie Daddio Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Christopher Jones Rigging Grip Chief Rigging 120944 15000046
Jason Conmay Generator Operator Technocrane Operator 363 15000045
Ted Basso Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Damon Liebowitz Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000024
Charley H Gilleran Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Andrew Taylor Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Scott Hatley Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000029
Kevin Fahey Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000028
Sean Roberts Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000023
George Lozano Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000022
Gomidas Semerjian Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Robert Allen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Jerome Ward Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
John Cybulski Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Michael Lyon Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000021
Chris Adams Engineer Tool Person 120938 15000020
Brad Rea Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000030
Mike Moad Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000031
James J Hughes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000040
Clayton Fowler Grip n/a 365 15000039
Andrew Sykes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000041
David Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000042
Brian McPherson Generator Operator Technocrane Operator 363 15000044
Jose Luis Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000043
Cameron Thorburn Grip n/a 365 15000038
Thomas Watson Grip n/a 365 15000037
Carlos DePalma Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000033
DJ Tedesco Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000032
Michael T Hester Jr. Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000034
Don Telles Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000035
Mark Wojciechowski Grip n/a 365 15000036
Marisol Jimenez Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000013
Talia Leone Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000014
Andy Wedemeyer Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000005
Stephen A Gindorf Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000004
Gerard Forrest Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000006
Jeffrey A Brooks Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000007
Paul H Roberts Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000009
Jerrold F Brooks Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000008
Dale Snyder Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000003
John Moore Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000002
CC Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Daniel Stevens Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Cord Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Nicole Woulard Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Dennis Richardson Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000010
Michael Carroll Construction Staff Shop Supervisor 120900 21000011
Eric Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Randy Schwiesow Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Patrick Tubach Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Co-Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000002
Chris Pine Actor Kirk 1 1000001
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000003
Jamie Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Michael Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Lou Economides Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000013
Scott Lodwig Construction Coordinator Labor Supervisor 276 21000012
Eduardo H Esparza Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000014
Adam L Barker Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000015
William Lodwig Construction Tool Person 120900 21000017
Frederic Meininger Construction Tool Person 120900 21000016
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Christopher Brewster Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Marco Bianco Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Richard Cetrone Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Martin DeBoer Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Brennan Dyson Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Brian Edward Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Sarah Elgart Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Susana Ines Fattorini Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000015
Andrea Shermoly Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Marcus Young Choreographer Fight Choreographer 120803 17000003
Daniel Arrias Stunts n/a 240 19000002
John Stoneham Jr. Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Ryan Gray Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Kurt Lott Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Bethany Levy Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Curtis Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Mike Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Tanoai Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Malosi Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000019
David Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Trevor Habberstad Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Mike Gunther Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Dean Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Charles Ingram Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brett Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Ralph Johnson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Dickinson Luke Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Ruth Hossie Wardrobe Cutter / Fitter 120823 13000028
Jason Moore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Patrick Rogers Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000029
Mary Jegalian Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000030
Hermine Keossian Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000032
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000031
Antonio Almaraz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Lisa A Doyle Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Laurel Taylor Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Kacy Treadway Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Karen Mason Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Mila Hermanovski Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Myron Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Jennifer Starzyk Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Heather Vandergriff Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000033
Teresa Jimenez Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000034
Jill Tomomatsu Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000044
Matt Reitsma Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000043
Jill Thraves Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000045
Keith Christiansen Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000046
Constantine Serkis Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000048
Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000047
Dennis McCarthy Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000042
Phyllis Thurber-Moffitt Wardrobe Dyer / Textile Artist 120823 13000041
Francisco Mares Tailor n/a 120990 13000036
Hasmig Karagiosian Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000035
Luis Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000037
Jorge Hernandez Tailor n/a 120990 13000038
Juan Carlos Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000040
Julio Medina Tailor n/a 120990 13000039
Karine Avakyan Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Joseph Collins Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Janet Lewin Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Samir Hoon Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000009
Gretchen Libby Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000011
Derek Woods Consultant IT Consultant 120784 12000001
Michael Kaplan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Britton Watkins Consultant Language Consultant 120784 12000002
Vicki Dobbs Beck Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000008
Elizabeth Raposo Studio Executive (Paramount) 120875 11000005
April Webster Casting n/a 179 10000001
Christopher Bonura Concept Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120911 9000050
Alyssa Weisberg Casting n/a 179 10000002
Erica Silverman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Background Casting n/a 121114 10000005
Jessica Sherman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
David Leroy Anderson Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Barney Burman Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Artist 120935 13000003
Betsy Glick Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Kiersten Ronning Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Julie Lauritzen Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Sean Haley Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Bill Treatta Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Stacia Lang Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Gillian Waterman Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Lauren Pratto Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
James W Tyson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Dawn Line Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Corey Deist Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Stacy L Tyson Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Deborah Rutherford Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000049
Karen Iverson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000030
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Skywalker Sound) 120942 14000029
Brian Long Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Services) 120916 14000031
Danny Caccavo Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000032
Bonnie Curtis Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000034
Ryan J Frias Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000033
Ryan Cole Rerecording Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000028
Danielle Dupre Rerecording Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000027
Sean England Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000022
Trey Turner Assistant Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 222 14000021
Ronni Brown Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000023
Tony Eckert Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000024
Tony Villaflor Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000026
Clinton Smith Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000025
Renee Russo Sound Post Production Sound Accountant(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000035
David Wyman Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Hootly Weedn Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Jimmy Ellis Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Hal Groshon Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Edward J Cox Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Kevin J. Lang Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Scott Barnes Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000007
Joshua Thatcher Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000006
Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Tom Caton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000037
Mark Hadland Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
John Manocchia Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Michael Visencio Engineer Fixtures Foreperson 120938 15000005
Anthony T Ofria Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Coya Elliot Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000020
Frank Rinella Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000019
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000060
David Danon Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000059
Sheryl Blum Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000061
Michele Payne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000062
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Donna Marcione Pollack Costumer n/a 120880 13000063
Mary Mastro Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000058
Scott Wheeler Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist 120801 13000057
Don Rutherford Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
Vera Steimberg Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Jeanne Van Phue Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Dave Snyder Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Artist 120935 13000054
Brian Sipe Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist 120801 13000056
Jamie Kelman Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist 120801 13000055
Ben Burtt Sound Designer Sound Editor / Sound Designer(Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000002
Matthew Wood Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000003
Pascal Garneau Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000014
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000013
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000015
Steve Slanec ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000016
Kevin Sellers Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000018
Stuart McCowan ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000017
Malcolm Fife Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000012
David Acord Sound Sound Designer / Sound Effects Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000011
David Raymond Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
William Files Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Scott Solan Sound Cable Person 120816 14000007
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000008
William Files Rerecording Re-Recording Mixer / Additional Sound Designer(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000009
Ron Ames Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
Synopsis
When the crew of the Enterprise is called back home, they find an unstoppable force of terror from within their own organization has detonated the fleet and everything it stands for, leaving the world in a state of crisis. With a personal score to settle, Captain Kirk leads a manhunt to a war-zone world to capture a one man weapon of mass destruction. As the heroes are propelled into an epic chess game of life and death, love will be challenged, friendships will be torn apart and sacrifices must be made for the only family Kirk has left: his crew.