I Could Never Be Your Woman (2007)

I Could Never Be Your Woman
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Romantic Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard Mason Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Paul Treend Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Nigel Chisholm Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Ben Green Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Mick Treend Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
David Cooper Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Paul Halter Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Sam Abelman Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Gary Moore Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000014
Nick Clayton Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Johnny Williams Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
ben turnbull Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Mark Wallis Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Jason Htay Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Sean Fawcett Legal Services n/a 120857 18000004
Marty Barab Legal Services n/a 120857 18000005
helga lavin Legal Services Legal Assistant(Lucky 7 Productions) 120857 18000003
kate Anderson Legal Services Legal Affairs(For Templar Film Limited) 120857 18000002
Will Hutchinson Business Affairs (For Templar Film Limited) 120792 18000001
Ian Burlingham Legal Services (Ian Burlingham Solicitor) 120857 18000006
Donald A Barton Legal Services n/a 120857 18000007
Gary Combs Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Wayne Michaels Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Tracey Eddon Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Steven M. Kalb Legal Services n/a 120857 18000008
Dan Crandon Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000015
Tim Crowdy Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000016
marina gomez Catering Chef Assistant 120954 22000008
Jose Meza Catering Chef Assistant 120954 22000009
sarah drury Catering Chef Assistant 120954 22000007
Laurent Marchand Catering Caterer 120954 22000006
jack yiakoumi Catering Chef 120954 22000005
Benito Romo Catering Chef Assistant 120954 22000010
Sandra Valencia Catering Chef Assistant 120954 22000011
Lucy Hare Visual Effects n/a 419 23000004
Jon Noorlander Visual Effects n/a 419 23000005
Greg Cox Visual Effects n/a 419 23000003
Andrew Bishop Visual Effects n/a 419 23000002
Simon Coombs Visual Effects n/a 419 23000001
barny smith Catering Chef 120954 22000004
Gavin Charlton Catering Chef 120954 22000003
Nigel Parker Construction Construction Draughtsman 120900 21000020
Tommy Scribner Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000021
Jim Ondrejko Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000019
Bruce Barnes Construction Foreman Studio Foreman 277 21000018
Tim Powis Construction Foreman Workshop Foreman 277 21000017
Raymond Churchouse Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000022
Mark Bewley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000023
Phil Scalisi Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
David Kasubowski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jamie Churchouse Plasterer n/a 121097 21000025
Billy Clarke Plasterer n/a 121097 21000024
Abby Cobelli Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Simon Hill Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
C B Woody Lang Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Pat Hagarty Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000002
Tim Hands Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000012
Debby Vanpoucke Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000011
Derek Norman Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000010
George Hobbs Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000003
micky weedon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Scott Baker Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
James Barrett Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000009
Ronnie Shane Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Michael Redmond Rigging Electrician Stand-by Rigger 120958 15000006
David Lawman Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000005
Adrian Rhodes Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
melanie walters Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000008
Joshua Weston Special Makeup Effects special makeup effects artist 120881 13000029
Perry Dodgson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Phillip Howard Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Yulia Gershenzon Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
David White Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000026
Mike Mesirow Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Phil Jenkins Foley Editor n/a 221 14000003
Simon Brown Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000007
Phil Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Adrian Rhodes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Gavin Rose Foley Editor n/a 221 14000004
Ian Christenberry Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000010
Dylan Rush Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000011
Quinn Grove Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000028
Iwan Williams Best Boy n/a 120885 15000029
Martin Welland Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Gary Nolan Electrician n/a 450 15000026
collin j campbell Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Erik Bernstein Best Boy n/a 120885 15000030
Stephen Naulls Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Joy Schoenborn Finance Manager Financial Controller(Templar Films Limited) 120941 16000005
DeWitt Stern Production Insurance Insurance 120949 16000006
James Cope Accountant (For Templar Film Limited) 120802 16000004
susan green singh Accountant Clerk 120802 16000003
Jo Barnett Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Liam McGill Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
Daisuke Miyake Grip n/a 365 15000023
Thomas Watson Grip n/a 365 15000015
Hugo Elizondo Grip n/a 365 15000016
Nick Cupac Grip n/a 365 15000014
Bob Gray Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Ian Strong Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000012
Rick Harris Grip n/a 365 15000017
Michael Liakos Grip n/a 365 15000018
William G Worthington III Grip n/a 365 15000022
Les T Tomita Grip n/a 365 15000021
Bill Luna Grip n/a 365 15000020
gregory A lorick Grip n/a 365 15000019
Simon Percy Visual Effects n/a 419 23000006
Jola Piesakowska Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor 419 23000007
Terry Reece Driver Unit Driver 273 25000043
Donald Arnold Driver n/a 273 25000044
Eddie Kay Driver Unit Driver 273 25000042
John Dawson Driver Unit Driver 273 25000041
George Caccavale Driver Unit Driver 273 25000040
Corey Askins Driver n/a 273 25000045
tom battee Driver n/a 273 25000046
vernon dantenhahn Driver n/a 273 25000050
Mark Eads Driver n/a 273 25000051
chris collis Driver n/a 273 25000049
john choracky Driver n/a 273 25000048
Steve Blenkhorn Driver n/a 273 25000047
Bob Beton Driver Unit Driver 273 25000039
Tony Jayes Driver Unit Driver 273 25000038
jared richard Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000030
Ruth Gibbs Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000031
Mazen Hassan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000029
meaan roberts Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000028
Megan Roberts Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000027
Julie Burnham Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000032
Jon Ko Medic n/a 120966 25000033
Arif Erbas Driver (For Phillippe Martinez) 273 25000037
collin morris Driver (For Michelle Pfeiffer) 273 25000036
James Ridpath Driver Construction Driver 273 25000035
Michael Berry Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000034
j armin garza III Driver n/a 273 25000052
Anthony Gregorio III Driver n/a 273 25000053
Eric Miller Security (To Michelle Pfeffier) 120951 26000003
Jan Haydn Rowles Tutor Voice Tutor 121034 26000004
Eric Miller Security (To Michelle Pfeiffer) 120951 26000002
kenneth robin Archival Footage Archivist 120984 26000001
Linda Taylor Cashier n/a 121079 25000067
Josie Batorski Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000005
Jim Hartz Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000006
alexandra maclean Publicity (For Templar Films Limited) 120789 29000002
Adrian Roup Publicity EPK(Special Treats) 120789 29000003
Lawrence Atkinson Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Stephen Burgoyne Manager Office Manager(Lucky 7 Production) 120827 28000001
JoAnne M Smith Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000007
David Blank Cashier n/a 121079 25000066
Eth Ibrahim-Flint Coordinator Clearance Coordinator 528 25000065
Anthony Marquez Driver n/a 273 25000057
Josh Sarfaty Driver n/a 273 25000058
kevin kohl Driver n/a 273 25000056
Christian James Driver n/a 273 25000055
Brandon Handt Driver n/a 273 25000054
David Shafer Driver n/a 273 25000059
sargon shamalita Driver n/a 273 25000060
Edward Jandt Driver n/a 273 25000064
Bobby Ravanshenas Driver (To Michelle Pfeiffer) 273 25000063
Chad Wadsworth Driver n/a 273 25000062
Allen Stockbine Driver n/a 273 25000061
alexander stein Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000026
Frank Carr Production Stand-by Stagehand 120824 25000025
Nigel Salter Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000004
Chris Cutler Props Dressing Prop Hand 120817 24000005
Paul Breuninger Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ron Woods Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Doug Abrahamson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Nick Cosens Props Prop Hand 120817 24000006
Richard Kelloway Props Prop Hand 120817 24000007
William Cann Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000011
Alison Cardy Props Buyer Assistant Buyer 120926 24000012
Tommy Sturgeon Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Christopher Uchida Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Colleen Broderick Props Buyer 120817 24000008
Soren Kloch Digital Effects Digital Film Supervisor 345 23000020
Kristian Witlock Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000019
Simon Kilroe Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor 120960 23000011
vanessa duprouzel Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000012
Mark Larkin Titles Tittle Design(For Untold Pictures) 120825 23000010
Mark Larkin Visual Effects Visual Effects Consultant(For Untold Pictures) 419 23000009
caroline hewson Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000008
justin eely Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000013
rannia glarldis Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000014
Anthony Webb Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000018
Gareth Parry Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000017
Des Murray Molinare Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000016
Connan McStay Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000015
Clare Holton Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000013
Rebecca Duquenoy Props Buyer Petty Cash Buyer 120926 24000014
Alan Collis Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Bernice Culbertson Transportation Trasportation Office Coordinator 120992 25000018
Greg Taylor Transportation Co-Captain Co-Captain 120973 25000016
Fred Culbertson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Gerry Gore Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000014
julianna kya garwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000019
Justin Anderson Stand-In Standin Utility 121015 25000020
Jo Wallett Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Georgianna Whitley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Adam Rosenthal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Cory Johnson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
jared richard Production Assistant Edit Production Assistant 275 25000013
Michael Felton Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000012
Fiona Harper Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000004
Katie Shahrokh Assistant Production Assistant 120820 25000005
Kayce Brown Assistant (To Michelle Pfeiffer) 120820 25000003
Rory Aitken Assistant (To David Kelley) 120820 25000002
Christina Rice Assistant (To Michelle Pfeiffer) 120820 25000001
sam Wheat Assistant n/a 120820 25000006
michaela mlesen Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000007
Laura Cresswell Production Assistant (To Producer) 275 25000011
Brock Laborde Production Assistant (for Amy Heckerling) 275 25000010
Cuong Dang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Oliver Hazell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Nicola Matthews Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Martina Kohl Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Anna Notarides Assistant Director 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000012
Stephen Barker Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Anthony J Nahar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Ivan Kraljeviz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Dan Channing-Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
David R Israel Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Helene Lenszner Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Burdette Anderson Post-Production post-production executive 120945 5000019
fiona mackay Post-Production Post-Production Assistant 120945 5000020
Claudine Strasser Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Barrie McCulloch Associate Director n/a 1279 5000017
tim jenkin Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Jonny Benson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Jessica Hurles Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Hugh Spurling Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Amy Heckerling Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Twink Caplan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Alastair Burlingham Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Elie Samaha Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Trish Hofmann Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
luke walker Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Trish Hofmann Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Chris Thompson Line Producer n/a 161 5000005
Russell Glober Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Kris Olson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Darren Woolfson Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000021
Samantha Knox-Johnston Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Jennie Paddon Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000013
Sophie Wilson Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000014
Chuck Zlotnick Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000012
Nick Wall Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000011
Bernie Druckman Video 24 Frame Playback 120800 6000010
Keith Rash Loader n/a 120956 6000015
Lorraine Luke Focus Puller n/a 332 6000016
Matt James Film Lab DI Technician 120850 6000020
Nic Smith Film Lab DI Technician 120850 6000021
Lara Z Allen Film Lab DI Technician 120850 6000019
Joss Flores Film Lab DI Technician 120850 6000018
Andrew Dearnley Film Lab DI Technician 120850 6000017
Greg Mitchell Video Video Assist 120800 6000009
Martin Ward Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000008
Amy McCombe Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Brian Tufano Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Usha Chaman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Jacqueline English Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
rebecca lafond Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Jonathan Harvey Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Steven Finestone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Rich Floyd Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Randy Palk Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Mike Scott Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Ron Veto Steadicam Operator Steadicam 232 6000004
Karinne Behr Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
David Gorton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jonathan Ryland Actor Prop Guy 1 1000018
Phil Cornwell Actor Camerman 1 1000019
Noah Margetts Actor Monty 1 1000017
Jayden Berry Garvey Actor Ike 1 1000016
Rory Copus Actor Dylan 1 1000015
ray thacker Actor Camera Assistant 1 1000020
Graham Norton Actor Taylor 1 1000021
Archie Panjabi Actor Casting Girl 1 1000025
Ben Bennett Actor Woody Wannabe 1 1000026
Simon Kunz Actor Intruder 1 1000024
Steve Pemberton Actor Censor 1 1000023
Olivia Colman Actor Hairdresser 1 1000022
Iddo Goldberg Actor Director 1 1000014
Wallace Shawn Actor n/a 1 1000013
Stacey Dash Actor Brianna 1 1000005
Saoirse Ronan Actor Izzie 1 1000006
Fred Willard Actor Marty 1 1000004
Tracey Ullman Actor Mother Nature 1 1000003
Paul Rudd Actor Adam 1 1000002
Twink Caplan Actor Sissy 1 1000007
Yasmin Paige Actor Melanie 1 1000008
Sally Kellerman Actor As Herself 1 1000012
Henry Winkler Actor n/a 1 1000011
Sarah Alexander Actor Jeannie 1 1000010
Jon Lovitz Actor Nathan 1 1000009
Chike Chan Actor Allergy Actor 1 1000027
MacKenzie Crook Actor Producer 1 1000028
Cerise Larkin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Philippe Martinez Producer n/a 3 3000002
Amy Heckerling Director n/a 2 2000001
J Rock Actor Stuttering Actor 1 1000043
Celia Melras Actor Editor 1 1000042
Alan Latham Producer n/a 3 3000003
Scott Rudin Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jeffrey Konvitz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jeff Geoffray Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Walter Josten Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Richard Hart Producer (Mollinare) 3 3000005
O T Fagbenle Actor Sean 1 1000041
jennifer slms Actor Parent 2 1 1000040
ashley lloyd Actor Zak 1 1000032
Troy Gentile Actor Fighting Boy 1 1000033
David Mitchell Actor David-Writer 1 1000031
Dona Croll Actor Marty's Secretary 1 1000030
Peter Polycarpou Actor Producer 1 1000029
Cassandra Bell Actor Pretty Waitress 1 1000034
Ed Byrne Actor Delivery Guy 1 1000035
james harley Actor Parent 1 1000039
Victoria Chalaya Actor Nathan's Wife 1 1000038
Joe Montana Actor Very Large Guy 1 1000037
sam fusaro Actor Bouncer 1 1000036
Len Brown Film Lab DI Consultant 120850 6000022
Mark Foligno Film Lab DI Consultant 120850 6000023
chris allerton Art Department Art Department Stills Photographer 120843 9000042
Anne McCarthy Casting Director (Los Angeles) 157 10000001
Clayton Cogswell Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000041
Prue Howard Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000040
Katrina Dunn Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000039
Jay Scully Casting Director (Los Angeles) 157 10000002
Dan Hubbard Casting n/a 179 10000003
Freddy Luis Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Wayne Morse Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
kellie cesell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Kelly Hendry Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Robert M B Burke Casting Background Casting(Mad Dog Casting Limited) 179 10000004
Jennifer Lewicki Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000038
Robert Strohmaier Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000037
Serge Genitempo Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000029
Matthew Hrupcho Painter n/a 200 9000030
Tim Gomes Painter Paint Foremen 200 9000028
Laurence Castello Painter Paint Foremen 200 9000027
Jim Dyson Painter Standby Painter 200 9000026
Michael Hermann Painter n/a 200 9000031
Greg Musselman Painter n/a 200 9000032
Gareth Cousins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000036
Mark Larkin Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000035
Alice Biddle Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000034
Bruce L Luizzi Leadman n/a 433 9000033
Tammy L Smith Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Brendan Donnison Voice Casting ADR Voice Casting 189 10000010
Loretta Jody Miller Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Laine Trzinski Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Nicola Matthews Hair n/a 120794 13000014
Barbara Olvera Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000013
Alex Rouse Hair Hair Pieces(Alex Rouse Wig Company) 120794 13000012
Jenny Lax Key Costumer n/a 351 13000017
Michelle Buhler Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000018
Louise Constad Makeup Artist (For Michelle Pfeiffer) 120801 13000022
Carol A Strong Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Naomi Donne Makeup Artist (For Michelle Pfeiffer) 120801 13000021
Lesley Smith Makeup Artist Hair & Makeup Artist 120801 13000020
Aileen Seaton Makeup Artist Hair & Makeup Artist 120801 13000019
Carol Hemming Hair Perosnal Hair(For Michelle Pfeiffer) 120794 13000011
Sally Puttick Costumes Principal Costume Stand-By 120828 13000010
Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Rebecca Duncan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Elizabeth Wilson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Jill McCullough Dialect Coach Dialect Coaching 666 12000001
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting ADR Voice Casting 189 10000011
Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Lori Stilson Costumer (To Michelle Pfeiffer) 120880 13000005
Camille Benda Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000009
Charlotte Wiseman Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Mark Lord Costumes Costume Stand-By 120828 13000007
Angela Egan Costumes Costume Stand-By 120828 13000006
Joe Weston Painter n/a 200 9000025
Phil Claxton Painter n/a 200 9000024
Nikolaj Juel-Christiansen Performer Guitar 120819 8000012
Martin Mccoy Performer Guitar 120819 8000013
Elliot Kingsley Performer Guitars and Bass 120819 8000011
Michael Lloyd Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Gemma Dempsey Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
James Dean Bradfield Performer Guitar 120819 8000014
Makoto Sakamoto Performer Drums 120819 8000015
Gary Barnacie Performer Saxophone 120819 8000019
Enrico Tomaso Performer Trumpet 120819 8000020
Oliver Kraus Performer String 120819 8000018
Ian Burdge Performer String 120819 8000017
Sally Herbert Stephenson Performer String 120819 8000016
Simon White Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Phil Hope Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Jo Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Emily Chiu Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Kate Coggins Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brian Fawcett Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000025
Tim Waller Colorist n/a 120920 6000024
Jess Bailey Music n/a 120781 8000001
matthiev clouard Music Editor Pro Tools Editor 214 8000002
Michael Hedges Music Producer n/a 323 8000006
Gerry McDonnel Music Engineer Mix Engineer 120837 8000005
Matt Howe Music Engineer Mix Engineer 120837 8000004
Tom Chichester Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Tom Bowles Performer Clarinet 120819 8000021
Michael Hedges Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000022
Jody Raynes Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000016
John Pickenton Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000017
Gillian Campbell Scenic Artist HOD Scenic Painter 745 9000015
Mark B Palmer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
William S Maxwell III Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
jessica power Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000018
Bruce Gallup Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000019
Matt Danko Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000023
kate butner Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000022
Andrea Bond Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000021
Simon Scullion Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000020
James F Husbands Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Charles W Belisle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Florence Fellman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Linda Luizzi Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Robert Wischhusen-Hayes Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Jon Henson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mark Read Vocals n/a 121032 8000023
Patrick Rolfe Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Lisa McDiarmid Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000006
Matty Idanza Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Douglas Ingram Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Roy Barnes Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Thomas Wilkins Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Michelle Pfeiffer Actor Rosie 1 1000001
Synopsis
A busy TV executive, at the top of her professional game, is unlucky in love. When she meets a magnetic younger man, she nervously weighs her prospects with her life already complicated by the romantic troubles of her growing daughter.