Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ron Fricke Director of Photography (Sicily Shoot) 120780 6000003
Matthew Cook Props Prop Storeman 120817 24000007
Brett Northcutt Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000223
Yanick Dusseault Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000222
Yusei Uesugi Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000228
Richard Bluff Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000224
Christian Haley Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000225
Steve Matson Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000226
Matt Sloan Mechanical Special Effects Droid Unit Mechanic 121086 23000221
Benoit Pelchat Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000227
Nick Bernyk Miniatures Model Making Leading Hand 121083 23000220
Alan Peterson Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000215
Jon Paul Kelly Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000214
Kevin Wallace Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000216
Lori Arnold Miniatures Miniatures & Stage Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000217
Adam Grace Miniatures Model Making Leading Hand 121083 23000219
Lewis Morley Miniatures Model Making Leading Hand 121083 23000218
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000229
Giles Hancock Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000230
Joshua Ong Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000241
Paul Huston Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000240
Max Dennison Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000239
Masahiko Tani Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000242
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000243
Toshiyuki Maeda Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000245
Bryant Griffin Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000244
Barry Williams Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000238
Chris Stoski Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000237
David Shirk Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000232
Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000231
Simon Wicker Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000233
Jeremy Cook Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000234
Martin Murphy Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000236
Benjamin Huber Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000235
Jon Guidinger Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000213
Mark Buck Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000212
Pierre Maurer Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000190
Loren Hillman-Morgan Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000189
John Eblan Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000188
Gritsada Satjawatcharaphong Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000191
Jon Berg Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000192
Peggy Hrastar Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000194
Robert M Edwards Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000193
Carol Bauman Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000187
Mitch Romanauski Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000186
Lorne Peterson Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000181
Victoria Lewis Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000180
Nelson Hall Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000179
Charlie Bailey Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000182
John Duncan Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000183
Todd Lookinland Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000185
Neal Halter Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000184
Scott McNamara Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000195
Lauren Vogt Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000196
Phil Brotherton Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000207
Mark Walas Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000206
Wendy Morton Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000205
Chris Fry Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000208
Michael Jobe Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000209
Melanie Walas Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000211
David Murphy Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000210
Erik Jensen Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000204
Jon Foreman Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000203
Todd Fellows Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000198
Nick Bogle Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000197
Grant Imahara Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000199
Richard Miller Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000200
Jeff Brewer Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000202
Dan Wagner Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000201
Kevin Page Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000246
Johan Thorngren Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000247
Steve Braggs Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000294
Aron Bonar Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000293
Matthew Blackwell Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000292
Sam Breach Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000295
Jason Brown Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000296
Matt Brumit Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000298
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000297
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000291
Tim Belsher Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000290
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000285
Joel Aron Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000284
Joakim Arnesson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000283
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000286
Kevin Barnhill Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000287
Joel Behrens Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000289
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000288
Dhyana Brummel Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000299
Colin Campbell Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000300
Brian Gee Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000311
Howard Gersh Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000310
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000309
Ryan Galloway Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000312
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000313
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000315
Brad Fox Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000314
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000308
Ian Christie Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000307
Tamala Carter Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000302
Mario Capellari Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000301
Joshua Chapel Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000303
Leila Chesloff Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000304
Lydia Choy Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000306
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000305
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000282
Jonathan Harb Digital Effects Artist Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000281
Andy Buecker Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000259
David Washburn Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000258
Jesse Rademacher Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000257
Maria Goodale Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000260
Joshua Livingston Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000261
Talmage Watson Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000263
Jeff Saltzman Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000262
John Levin Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000256
Rob Gianino Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000255
Alex Frazao Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000250
Alia Agha Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000249
Wei Zheng Matte Painter Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000248
Kerry Lee Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000251
Kurt Nellis Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000252
Colin Benoit Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000254
Alan Travis Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000253
Scott Carroll Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000264
David Hanks Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000265
Melissa Mullin Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000276
Woonam Kim Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000275
Wendi Ellis Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000274
Sam Stewart Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000277
Daniel Zizmor Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000278
Aidan Fraser Layout Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000280
Katie Morris Layout Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000279
Roland Yepez Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000273
Joe Stevenson Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000272
James Soukup Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000267
Wesley Mandell Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000266
Kevin Wooley Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000268
Lawrence Chandler Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000269
David Manos Morris Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000271
Randy Johnson Layout Artist Layout/Matchmove and Motion Capture Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000270
Fon Davis Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000178
Michael P Lynch Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000176
Ryan Jones Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000086
Grantland Gears Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000085
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000084
Maggie Oh Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000087
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000088
Gabe Hanley Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000090
Ken Beyer Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000089
Henri Tan Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000083
Jeffrey Odell Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000082
Katie Lynch Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000077
Leigh Ann Fan Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000076
Jessica Teach Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000075
William Tlusty Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000078
Mark Anderson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000079
Cyrus Jam Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000081
Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000080
Jack Kelly Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000091
Thaddeus Parkinson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000092
Carrie Wolberg Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000103
Anthony Reyna Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000102
Marc Neulight Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000101
Christine Castellano Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000104
Eduardo Hueso Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000105
Pamela Sinsheimer Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000107
Kenneth Nielsen Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000106
Roger Huang Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000100
Marshall Candland Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000099
Paul Campbell Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000094
Michael A Thompson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000093
David Hirschfield Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000095
Jody Madden Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000096
Pouchón Venerin Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000098
David Peticolas Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000097
David Gray Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000074
Nina Fallon Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000073
Maria Brill Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000051
Michael Parkinson Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000050
Sureena Mann Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000049
Larry Hoki Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000052
Lars Jensvold Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000053
Nick Provenzano Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000055
Michael Morgan Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000054
Michael Hutchinson Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000048
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000047
Janet Lewin Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects & Animation Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000042
Denise Ream Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000041
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000043
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor Senior Visual Effects Editor(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000044
Rob Bonstin Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial and Imaging Services Group(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000046
Anthony Pitone Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000045
Euisung Lee Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000056
Nick Markel Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000057
Felix Pomeranz Visual Effects Matchmove Assistant 419 23000068
Ryan Heuett Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000067
Hiroshi Mori Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000066
Malcolm Eager Visual Effects Matchmove Assistant 419 23000069
Doug Griffin Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000070
Paul Hill Visual Effects Confirm Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000072
Jason Snell Visual Effects 3D Matchmove Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000071
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000065
Eric Carney Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000064
Bradley Alexander Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000059
Gregory Rizzi Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000058
Nathan Frigard Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000060
Barry Howell Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000061
Joshua Wassung Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000063
Dorian Bustamante Visual Effects Pre-Visualization/Effects Artist 419 23000062
David Yee Visual Effects Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000108
Ron Fedkiw Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000109
Trang Bach Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000155
Jack Mongovan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000154
Beth D'Amato Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000153
Dan Feinstein Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000156
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000157
Hugh Bengs Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000159
David Sullivan Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000158
Calvin Roberts Software Engineer Vision Engineer(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000152
Sprague Anderson Software Engineer Vision Engineer(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000151
Paul Matwiy Software Engineer IT Manager 121071 23000146
Aaron McBride XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000145
Alex Jaeger XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000144
Peter Hricak Software Engineer Network Manager 121071 23000147
Martin Crowther Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000148
Bob Frey Software Engineer Vision Engineer(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000150
Anton Boniface Software Engineer Electronic Engineer 121071 23000149
Jiri Jacknowitz Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000160
Michelle Motta Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000161
Erin West Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000172
Zachary Sherman Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000171
Jennifer MacKenzie Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000170
Pamela J. Choy Modelmaker Digital Modeling Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000173
Brian Gernand Modelmaker Practical Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000174
Tim Fortenberry Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000316
Nick d'Abo Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000175
Susan Goldsmith Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000169
Nika Dunne Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000168
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000163
Stephanie Taubert Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000162
Dawn Gates Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000164
Drew Klausner Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000165
Kate Turner Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000167
Elsa Rodriguez Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000166
Rob Coleman Animation Director n/a 740 23000143
Susan Greenhow Animation Supervisor Animation Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000142
Craig Mirkin Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000120
Dan Large Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000119
Alan Trombla Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000118
David Nahman-Ramos Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000121
Jeanne Rich Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000122
Thomas Van Koeverden Special Effects Technician Lightsabre Technician 242 23000124
Steven Wagner Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000123
Steve Sullivan Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000117
Arkell Rasiah Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000116
Phil Peterson Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000111
John LeGrande Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000110
Nick Rasmussen Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000112
Alex Suter Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000113
Robert Molholm Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000115
Drew Hess Visual Effects Research & Development and Video Engineering(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000114
Rick Howie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000125
Kerry Achurch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000126
Joe Fulmer Special Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 168 23000137
Richard Clot Special Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 168 23000136
Carl Assmus Special Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 168 23000135
John Lanoue Special Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 168 23000138
James Tooley Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000139
Susan Ross Animation Supervisor Creature Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000141
Grady Cofer Animation Supervisor Inferno Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000140
Peter Forbes Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000134
Zeynep Selcuk Special Effects Coordinator Droid Unit Coordinator 241 23000133
Bernard Golenko Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000128
Errol Glassenbury Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000127
Gerard Collins Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000129
Don Bies Special Effects Technician Droid Unit Technician 242 23000130
Rodney Burke Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000132
Justin Dix Special Effects Technician Droid Unit Technician 242 23000131
Lauren Abrams Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000177
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000318
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000501
Cameron Folds Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000500
Dave Sidley Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000499
Steve Nichols Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000502
Delio Tramontozzi Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000503
Shawn Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000505
Leslie Fulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000504
Chris Mitchell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000498
Maia Kayser Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000497
Andy Doucette Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000492
Jay Rennie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000491
Robyn Luckham Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000490
Keith Huggins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000493
Kevin Martel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000494
C Michael Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000496
P Kevin Scott Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000495
Rick O'Connor Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000506
Chi Chung Tse Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000507
Peter Watson Propman Chargehand Propman(Additional Shooting Crew) 120887 24000006
Trevor Smith Propman Model Shop Foreman 120887 24000005
Peter Wyborn Propman Model Shop Supervisor 120887 24000004
Chris Cleary Props Props Runner 120817 24000009
Greg Refeld Props Props Runner 120817 24000010
Chris Tomkins Props Set Decorating Buyer 120817 24000012
Pete Livesey Props Model Shop Runner 120817 24000011
Ty Tieger Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ty Teiger Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Greg Kyle Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000509
David Gainey Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000508
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000510
Sylvia Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000511
John-Paul "Lon" Lucini Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lizzie Burt 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000512
Soo Yuan Han Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000489
Peter Daulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000488
John Helms CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000466
Craig Hammack CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000465
Russell Earl CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000464
Hilmar Koch CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000467
David Meny CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000468
Brian Cantwell CG Supervisor Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000470
Patrick T Myers CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000469
Duncan Young CGI Artist CGI Character Reader 120986 23000463
Patrick Tubach Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000462
Casey Dame Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000457
Todd Widup Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000456
Jae Cheol Hong Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000458
Joseph Suen Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000459
Eddie Pasquarello Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000461
Franz Zach Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000460
Kevin Reuter CG Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000471
Samir Hoon CG Supervisor Pre-Production Computer Graphic Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000472
Alex Burt Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000483
Steve Aplin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000482
Charles Alleneck Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000481
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000484
Marc Chu Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000485
Sean Curran Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000487
Jonathen Collins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000486
George Aleco-Sima Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000480
Jamy Wheless Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000479
Virginie Michel D'Annoville Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000474
Scott Benza Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000473
Tim Harrington Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000475
Paul Kavanagh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000476
Glen McIntosh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000478
Virgil Manning Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000477
Sarah Linton Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000013
Dion Horstmans Props Prop Dressing Leading Hand 120817 24000014
Christa Gattermeier Production Production Runner 120824 25000026
kate Hilliard Production Secretary n/a 367 25000025
Hamish Roxburgh Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Christopher Lee Production Production Runner 120824 25000027
Bjorn Johnson Production Production Runner 120824 25000028
Cal Foote Production Engineer 120824 25000030
Anna Steel Production Production Runner 120824 25000029
Gavin Pritchard Stand-In (for Samuel L Jackson) 121015 25000023
Peter Jackson Stand-In (for Hayden Christensen) 121015 25000022
Hans Van Beuge Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Cao Ling Gang Production Assistant (China Shoot) 275 25000016
Stephen Chan Production Assistant (China Shoot) 275 25000015
Phil Allchin Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Additional Shooting Crew) 272 25000018
Brett Fallentine Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000019
Holly Stringer Stand-In (for Natalie Portman) 121015 25000021
Thomas Maynard Stand-In (for Ewan McGregor) 121015 25000020
Stefhan Perry Office Runner Construction Runner 120988 25000031
Margueritte O'Sullivan Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000032
Nethalie Verunica Other Travel Service(Showfilm) 120795 26000003
Cathy Nilsen Other US Travel Service(Direct Access) 120795 26000002
Tina Mills Other Image Archivist 120795 26000001
Sue Roberts Other European Travel Service(Scallywag Travel) 120795 26000004
George Hatsatouris Security n/a 120951 26000005
Lynne Hale Publicity Director Of Publicity(Additional Shooting Crew) 120789 29000002
Lisa Shaunessy Publicity Publicity Assistant 120789 29000001
Victor Minay Driver Unit Driver(Additional Shooting Crew) 273 25000040
Reinaldo Puentes-Tucki Driver Unit Driver 273 25000039
Robert McMinn Medic n/a 120966 25000034
Liz Abbot Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000033
Duan Kereru Driver Unit Driver 273 25000035
Craig McClements Driver Unit Driver 273 25000036
Scott D'Agostino Driver Unit Driver 273 25000038
Craig Hiron Driver Unit Driver 273 25000037
Barney Miller Production Assistant (Additional Shooting Crew) 275 25000014
Stephanie Borean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Mark Battaglene Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000025
Sarah Jenneson Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000024
Matt Wyles Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000023
Greg Vowles Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000026
Bill Demery Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000027
Danny O'Regan Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000029
Jeremy Fuller Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000028
Zvika Aloni Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000022
Gabriel Smith Props Assistant Stand-By Propman 120817 24000021
Bryce Tibbey Props Prop Dressing Leading Hand 120817 24000016
Matt Milgate Props Prop Dressing Leading Hand 120817 24000015
Ian Andrewartha Props Upholsterer 120817 24000017
Sandra Carrington Props Assistant Upholsterer 120817 24000018
Peter Kodicek Props Assistant Stand-By Propman 120817 24000020
Robert Moxham Props Stand-by Propman 120817 24000019
Bryan Bell Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000030
Piero Di Giovanni Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000031
Corrie Emery Assistant Mould Shop Assistant 120820 25000008
Anne Merrifield Assistant (to George Lucas) 120820 25000007
Sarita Patel Assistant Executive Assistant(to George Lucas) 120820 25000006
Wil Milne Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000009
Emma Robens Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000010
Samata Preston Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Cian O'Clery Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000011
Jane Bay Assistant Executive Assistant(to George Lucas) 120820 25000005
Jacqui Louez Assistant (to Rick McCallum) 120820 25000004
Marie Finch Props Stand-By Props(Additional Shooting Crew) 120817 24000033
Bert Burless Props Prop Dresser 120817 24000032
Andrew Crichton Props Buyer Prop Buyer 120926 24000034
Dean Gould Assistant Safety Assistant 120820 25000001
Ardees Rabang Jundis Assistant US Assistant(to Rick McCallum) 120820 25000003
Kenji Oates Assistant Network Assistant 120820 25000002
Tony Sommers Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000455
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000454
Anthony Rispoli Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000363
Dylan Robinson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000362
Amanda Ronai Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000361
Philippe Rebours Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000364
Ricardo Ramos Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000365
Henry Preston Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000367
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000366
James Rowell Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000360
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000359
Katrin Klaiber Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000354
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000353
Kory Juul Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000352
Russell Koonce Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000355
Ed Kramer Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000356
Jeroen Lapre Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000358
Rita Kunzler Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000357
Mario Piexoto Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000368
Daniel Pearson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000369
Eric Voegels Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000380
John Walker Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000379
Kelly Walsh Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000378
Pascale Ville Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000381
Todd Vaziri Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000382
Doug Tubach Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000384
Lee Uren Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000383
Brandon Warner Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000377
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000376
Ben O'Brien Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000371
Masi Oka Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000370
Jennifer Nona Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000372
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000373
Scott Younkin Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000375
Thomas Zils Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000374
Jeff A Johnson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000351
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000350
Scott David Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000328
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000327
Richard Ducker Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000326
Michael Cordova Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000329
Caitlin Content Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000330
Zachary Cole Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000332
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000331
Matthew Edwards Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000325
Janeen Elliott Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000324
Brad Falk Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000319
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Effects Supervisor Digital Creature Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000040
Bill Eyler Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000320
Alexandre Ethier Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000321
Raul Essig Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000323
Leandro Estebecorena Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000322
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000333
Nathalie Girard Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000334
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000345
Adam Howard Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000344
Mark Hopkins Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000343
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000346
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000347
Erich Ippen Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000349
Polly Ing Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000348
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000342
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000341
Cam Griffin Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000336
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000335
Branko Grujcic Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000337
Michael Halsted Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000338
John "Nancy" Hansen Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000340
Jason Halverson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000339
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000385
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000386
Scott Bonnenfant Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000432
Steve Walton Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000431
Giovanni F Nakpil Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000430
David Fogler Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000433
Hyun Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000434
Howie Weed Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000436
Noah Peterson Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000435
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000429
Jon Farmer Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000428
Gus Dizon Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000423
Leigh Barbier Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000422
Renita Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000421
Moon-Jung Kang Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000424
Scott May Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000425
Jean Bolte Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000427
Donna Tennis Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000426
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000437
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000438
Joseph Littlejohn Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000449
Jack Haye Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000448
Martin Coven Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000447
Kim Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000450
Jeffrey White Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000451
Bruce Holcomb Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000453
Catherine Craig Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000452
Colie Wertz Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000446
Jason Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000445
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000440
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000439
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000441
Simon Cheung Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000442
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000444
John Goodson Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000443
Andrea Maiolo Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000420
Scott Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000419
Daniel Leung Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000397
Joshua Levine Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000396
Melissa Lin Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000395
Joshua LeBeau Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000398
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000399
Frederic Schmidt Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000401
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000400
Sean Mackenzie Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000394
David Marsh Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000393
Philip Metschan Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000388
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000387
Scott Mease Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000389
Jennifer McKnew Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000390
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000392
Regan McGee Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000391
Jerry Sells Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000402
Nelson Sepulveda Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000403
Winnie Hsieh Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000414
Ismail Acar Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000413
Michelle Dean Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000412
Sunny Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000415
Larry Tan Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000416
Karin Derlich Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000418
Andrew Anderson Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Viewpaint and Simulation Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000417
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000411
Eric Texier Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000410
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000405
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000404
Kevin Sprout Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000406
Damian Steel Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000407
Nigel Sumner Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000409
Russ Sueyoshi Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000408
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000317
Daniel Gregoire Effects Supervisor Previsualization/Effects Supervisor 120866 23000038
Chris Marinovich Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000037
Philip Beadsmoore Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000036
David Willis Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000035
Peter Thompson Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000038
Brett Beacham Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000039
Feng Zhu Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000041
Sang Jun Lee Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000040
Craig Martin Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000034
Simon Bethune Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000033
Andrew Thilby Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000028
Konrad Hartmann Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000027
Tanya Harper Model Maker Model Making Coordinator 121081 9000026
Rowan Wademan Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000029
Brad Burnet Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000030
Andrew Hardingham Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000032
Simon Mouncey Model Maker Model/Mould Maker 121081 9000031
T J Frame Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000042
Derek L Thompson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000043
Fay David Art Department Art Department Supervisor 120843 9000054
Colette Birrell Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000053
Clive Memmott Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000052
Edward Cotton Art Department Senior Draftsman 120843 9000055
Cindi Knapton Art Department Senior Draftsman 120843 9000056
Andrew Chan Art Department Senior Draftsman 120843 9000058
Andrew Powell Art Department Senior Draftsman 120843 9000057
Karen Murphy Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000051
Damien Drew Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000050
Warren Fu Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000045
Iain McCaig Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000044
Stian Dahlslett Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000046
Gert Stevens Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000047
Jacinta Leong Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000049
Matthew Saxon Concept Artist Concept Draftsperson 120911 9000048
Keith Rae Model Maker n/a 121081 9000025
Michael Kelm Model Maker Concept Model Maker 121081 9000024
Richard Roberts Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Gavin Bocquet Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Randy Kerber Soloist Keyboard Soloist 121021 8000017
Helena Donahue Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Peter Russell Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Philip Harvey Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Ian Gracie Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Andy Nelson Score Mixing Music Re-Recording Mixer 120927 8000016
London Voices Performer Chorus 120819 8000015
Ken Wannberg Music Editor (Skywalker Sound) 214 8000010
Terry Edwards Music Chorus Director 120781 8000009
Marcia Crayford Music Concert Mistress 120781 8000008
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor (Skywalker Sound) 214 8000011
Shawn Murphy Music Engineer Scoring Engineer(Skywalker Sound) 120837 8000012
Eddie Karam Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Conrad Pope Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Taieb Jallouli Art Director (Tunisia Shoot) 183 9000007
David Lee Art Director (Additional Shooting Crew) 183 9000008
Steve Warren Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000019
Ruebin Hill Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000018
Stewart Burchall Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000017
Melanie Young Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000020
Matt Connors Painter Head Scenic Painter 200 9000021
Shari Finn Model Maker Concept Model Maker 121081 9000023
Geoff Kemmis Model Maker Senior Concept Model Maker 121081 9000022
Giles Bradbury Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000016
Johnny Sella Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000015
Michael Murnane Sculptor Concept Sculptor 120910 9000010
Robert Barnes Sculptor Concept Sculptor 120910 9000009
John Searle Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000011
Gaetano Lagana Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000012
Gus Lobb Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000014
Richard Baldwin Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000013
Kristen Anderson Art Department Senior Draftsman 120843 9000059
Simon Elsley Art Department Junior Draftsman 120843 9000060
Rebecca Tancred Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000024
Yvette Meins Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000023
Susan Reid Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000022
Tina Hutchison-Thomas Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000025
Samuel St Aubyn Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000026
Danielle Lawson Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000028
Sarah Brest Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000027
Michelle Brown Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000021
Susan Millner Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000020
Anthony Phillips Costumes Cutter 120828 13000015
Allan Lees Costumes Cutter 120828 13000014
Rick McGill Costumes Milliner 120828 13000013
Kay Coveney Costumes Cutter 120828 13000016
Judith Meschke Costumes Cutter 120828 13000017
Sarah Humphrey Costumes Cutter 120828 13000019
Terry Thorley Costumes Cutter 120828 13000018
Joanne Grenke Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000029
Tamara Dodd Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000030
Tim McGaw Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000041
Anna Marchant Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000040
Alex Sommer Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000039
Holly McNabb Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000042
Thomas Hill Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000043
Roswitha Adldinger Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000045
Kara Walsh Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000044
Rachel Impey Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000038
Fiona Nicholls Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000037
Robin Hall Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000032
Elke Klein Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000031
Musette Molyneaux Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000033
Aimee Easter Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000034
Alice Vargas Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000036
Kumiko Black Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000035
Ken Barnett Costumes Leather Accessories 120828 13000012
Gillian Libbert Costumes Costume Administrator 120828 13000011
Leonard Thomas Art Assistant Artists' Assistant 120974 9000071
Lawrence Foster Art Assistant Artists' Assistant 120974 9000070
Hideki Arichi Art Department Art Department Assistant(Additional Shooting Crew) 120843 9000069
Christine King Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Trish McAskill Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
David Craig Research Conceptual Researcher 458 12000001
Rebecca Hunt Supervisor Creature Shop Supervisor 120845 11000001
Guy Masek Art Department Pattern Maker 120843 9000068
Charlie Cobb Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000067
Dianne Hardman Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000062
Katie Carter Art Department Junior Draftsman 120843 9000061
Chris Tangney Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000063
Nicholas Tory Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000064
Stephanie Lostimolo Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000066
Chris Penn Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000065
Jo Donaldson Research Researcher 458 12000002
Robyn Stanley Research Researcher 458 12000003
Lou Elsey Costume Supervisor Fabrication Supervisor 120895 13000006
Ivo Coveney Costume Supervisor Costume Props Supervisor 120895 13000005
Nicole Young Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Sonia Cauhepe Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
Natalie Bracher Costumes Fabric Printer 120828 13000008
Martin Rezard Costumes Assistant Costume Props Supervisor 120828 13000010
Genevieve Blewitt Costumes Fabric Dyer 120828 13000009
Patricia Biggar Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Claire Worlidge Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Jenny Craik Research Researcher 458 12000005
Carol Moen Wing Research Researcher 458 12000004
Christopher Neil Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000006
Antonio Rizzo Coach ETNA Volcano Guide(Sicily Shoot) 120914 12000007
Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Antonino Longo Coach ETNA Volcano Guide(Sicily Shoot) 120914 12000008
Dave Hage Music Music Librarian(Joann Kane Music Service) 120781 8000007
Mark Graham Music Music Librarian(Jo Ann Kane Music Service) 120781 8000006
Kristy Wright Actor Motee 1 1000047
Matthew Wood Actor Voice of General Grievous 1 1000046
Christopher Kirby Actor Giddean Danu 1 1000045
Coinneach Alexander Actor Whie 1 1000048
Mousy McCallum Actor Bene 1 1000049
Axel Dench Actor Wookie 1 1000051
Michael Kingma Actor Wookie 1 1000050
Rena Owen Actor Nee Alavar 1 1000044
Kee Chan Actor Male-Dee 1 1000043
Hayley Mooy Actor Pooja Naberrie 1 1000038
Keira Wingate Actor Ryoo Naberrie 1 1000037
Claudia Karvan Actor Sola Naberrie 1 1000036
Sandy Finlay Actor Sly Moore 1 1000039
Katie Lucas Actor Chi Eekway 1 1000040
Warren Owens Actor Fang Zar 1 1000042
Genevieve O'Reilly Actor Mon Mothma 1 1000041
Steven Foy Actor Wookie 1 1000052
Julian Khazzouh Actor Wookie 1 1000053
Abdel Aziz Ben Mlouka Production Supervisor (Tunisia Shoot) 307 5000004
Guido Cerasuolo Production Supervisor (Sicily Shoot) 307 5000003
Stephen Jones Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Johnny Lee Production Manager (China Shoot) 305 5000005
Sarka Sulcova Production Manager (Switzerland Shoot) 305 5000006
Brian Donovan Production Manager (Additional Shooting Crew) 305 5000008
Piya Pestonji Production Manager (Thailand Shoot) 305 5000007
Tic Carroll Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
George Lucas Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Stiff Actor Wookie 1 1000055
James Rowland Actor Wookie 1 1000054
Robert Cope Actor Wookie 1 1000056
George Lucas Director n/a 2 2000001
George Lucas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Rick McCallum Producer n/a 3 3000001
Trisha Noble Actor Jobal Naberrie 1 1000035
Graeme Blundell Actor Ruwee Naberrie 1 1000034
Jay Laga'aia Actor Captain Typho 1 1000012
Silas Carson Actor Ki-Adi Mundi/Nute Gunray 1 1000011
Keisha Castle-Hughes Actor Queen of Naboo 1 1000010
Bruce Spence Actor Tion Medon 1 1000013
Wayne Pygram Actor Governor Tarkin 1 1000014
Dave Bowers Actor Mas Amedda 1 1000016
Temuera Morrison Actor Commander Cody 1 1000015
Christopher Lee Actor Count Dooku 1 1000009
Anthony Daniels Actor C-3PO 1 1000008
Hayden Christensen Actor Anakin Skywalker 1 1000003
Natalie Portman Actor Padme 1 1000002
Ian McDiarmid Actor Supreme Chancellor Palpatine 1 1000004
Samuel L. Jackson Actor Mace Windu 1 1000005
Frank Oz Actor Voice of Yoda 1 1000007
Jimmy Smits Actor Senator Bail Organa 1 1000006
Oliver Ford Davies Actor Sio Bibble 1 1000017
Ahmed Best Actor Jar Jar Binks 1 1000018
Tux Akindoyeni Actor Agen Kolar 1 1000029
Jett Lucas Actor Zett Jukassa 1 1000028
Bonnie Piesse Actor Beru 1 1000027
Matthew Rowan Actor Senator Orn Free Taa 1 1000030
Kenji Oates Actor Saesee Tiin 1 1000031
Bodie Taylor Actor Clone Trooper 1 1000033
Amy Allen Actor Aayla Secura 1 1000032
Joel Edgerton Actor Owen Lars 1 1000026
Rebecca Jackson Mendoza Actor Queen of Anderaan 1 1000025
Jeremy Bulloch Actor Captain Colton 1 1000020
Rohan Nichol Actor Captain Antilles 1 1000019
Amanda Lucas Actor Terr Taneel 1 1000021
Kenny Baker Actor R2-D2 1 1000022
Peter Mayhew Actor Chewbacca 1 1000024
Matt Sloan Actor Plo Koon 1 1000023
Abdelazize Ben M'Louka Production Manager (Tunsia Shoot) 305 5000009
Colin Fletcher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Paul Tiller Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000023
Keith Hamshere Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000022
Ralph Nelson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000021
Derryck Menere Photography Still Photography Assistant 120835 6000024
Fred Meyers High Definition Systems Engineer High Definition Supervisor 121129 6000025
Tov Belling Focus Puller n/a 332 6000027
Matthew Toll Focus Puller n/a 332 6000026
Martin Rosenberg Photography (Industrial Light & Magic) 120835 6000020
Kim Marks Photography (Industrial Light & Magic) 120835 6000019
Michael Taylor Video Video Split Operator 120800 6000014
Noah Weinzweig Assistant Camera Assistant Cameraman(China Shoot) 233 6000013
Dennis Rogers Assistant Camera (Industrial Light & Magic) 233 6000012
Mark Alston Video Video Split Assistant 120800 6000015
Ed Dunkley Video Video Service(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000016
Scott Brewer Projectionist (Skywalker Sound) 121104 6000018
John "JT" Torrijos Video Video Service(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000017
Kent Pritchett Color Timer (Industrial Light & Magic Original Rank: Digital) 120921 6000028
Simon Williams Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000029
John Williams Music n/a 120781 8000001
John Gerald Briggs Apprentice Editor Location Apprentice Editor 121012 7000006
Jason Ballantine Assistant Editor Location Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Andrew Dudman Music Scoring Assistant(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000002
Sam Okell Music Scoring Assistant(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000003
Rob Houston Music Scoring Assistant(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000005
Dave Forty Music Scoring Assistant(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000004
Cheryl Nardi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Joseph Jett Sally Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Matt Hunt Camera Assistant High Definition Camera Assistant 120867 6000031
Lee Mariano Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000030
Marco Sgorbati Camera Assistant (Sicily Shoot) 120867 6000032
Teera Boonsri Camera Assistant (Thailand Shoot) 120867 6000033
Ben Burtt Editor n/a 172 7000002
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Hardwick Assistant Camera (Industrial Light & Magic) 233 6000011
Simon Harding Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Somchai Santitharangkul Location Manager (Thailand Shoot) 193 5000021
Jean-Marie Gindraux Location Manager (Switzerland Shoot) 193 5000020
Maurizio Licciardello Location Manager (Sicily Shoot) 193 5000019
Meimoun Mahbouli Location Manager (Tunisia Shoot) 193 5000022
Philippa Day Location Manager (Tunisia Shoot) 193 5000023
Victoria Pike Script Supervisor (Additional Shooting Crew) 191 5000025
Jayne-Ann Tenggren Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Destinazione Sicilia Location Manager Location Management(Sicily Shoot) 193 5000018
Ben Liu Location Manager (China Shoot) 193 5000017
Paul Sullivan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Debbie Antoniou Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Samantha Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Sue Wood Assistant Director (Additional Shooting Crew) 163 5000014
Jamie Forester Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Moez Kamoun Assistant Director (Tunisia Shoot) 163 5000015
Michael Blanchard Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000026
Virginia Murray Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Giles Nuttgens Director of Photography (Switzerland Shoot) 120780 6000004
David Franco Director of Photography (China Shoot) 120780 6000002
David Tattersall Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Carl Miller Director of Photography Effects Director of Photography(Industrial Light & Magic) 120780 6000006
Patrick Sweeney Director of Photography Effects Director Of Photography(Industrial Light & Magic) 120780 6000007
Simon Harding Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Calum McFarlane Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Victoria Morgan Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Shooting Crew) 192 5000035
Polly Leach Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Siobhan Lyons Production Coordinator (Additional Shooting Crew) 162 5000029
Helen Gregory Production Coordinator (Additional Shooting Crew) 162 5000028
Maria Novella Martinoli Production Coordinator (Sicily Shoot) 162 5000030
Amel Becharnia Production Coordinator (Tunisia Shoot) 162 5000031
Nicholas Copping Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Andrew Hayes Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000032
Adam Johansen Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000046
Jennie O'Keefe Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000047
Peter Thompson Legal Services (Tress Cocks & Maddox) 120857 18000002
Billy Hinshelwood Legal Services n/a 120857 18000001
Ian Bywater Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Matt Duffy Legal Services (Tress Cocks & Maddox) 120857 18000003
Sonny Tilders Animatronics Chief Animatronic Engineer 121102 19000001
Colin Ware Prosthetics Senior Prosthetic Make-up Artist 120991 19000003
Greg McKee Animatronics Animatronic Engineer 121102 19000002
Patrick Plummer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Tony Gibbs Production Insurance Insurance Service(H.W. Wood Australia) 120949 16000008
Rajeshree Patel Production Accountant UK Production Accountant 282 16000003
Belinda Cahill Production Accountant Payroll Accountant 282 16000002
Kevin Plummer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kathryn Ramos Accountant Production Controller 120802 16000004
Wendy Gorman Accountant US Accounting Manager 120802 16000005
Peter Robey Production Insurance Insurance Service(AON/Albert G Ruben) 120949 16000007
Aidan Corcoran Accountant Art Department Accountant 120802 16000006
Nick Gillard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Richard Boue Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Michael Saliba Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Scott McLean Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000015
George Saliba Stunts Head Stunt Rigger 240 19000014
Chris Mitchell Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000017
Greg Hajdu Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Mark Jones Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Sean Ahern Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Dean Gould Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Nick Gillard Stunts Swordmaster 240 19000012
Ben Cooke Stunt Double (for Anakin) 120980 19000007
Michael Byrne Stunt Double Fencing Double(for Palpatine) 120980 19000006
Sebastian Dickins Stunt Double Acrobatic Double(for Palpatine) 120980 19000008
Bob Bowles Stunt Double (for Palpatine) 120980 19000009
Nash Edgerton Stunt Double (for Obi-Wan) 120980 19000011
Kyle Rowlings Stunt Double Fencing Double(for Dooku) 120980 19000010
Sonny Burdis Best Boy (Additional Shooting Crew) 120885 15000094
Matt Clyde Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000093
Chris McKinnon Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Grant Neutroski Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Geoff Kelly Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Michael Pedder Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Grant Wilson Electrician n/a 450 15000073
John Ellard Electrician n/a 450 15000075
John Cummings Electrician n/a 450 15000074
Graeme Cook Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Peni Loloa Electrician n/a 450 15000067
Mark Jefferies Electrician n/a 450 15000062
Joey Coghlin Electrician n/a 450 15000061
Richard Riwaka Electrician n/a 450 15000060
Peter McManus Electrician n/a 450 15000063
Scott Rogers Electrician n/a 450 15000064
Brad Armstrong Electrician n/a 450 15000066
Robert O'Doherty Electrician n/a 450 15000065
Beau Moulson Electrician n/a 450 15000076
Peter Whitby Electrician n/a 450 15000077
Paul Micallef Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000088
Geoff Brown Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000087
Mick Vivian Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000086
James Hopwood Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000089
Jason McPhee Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000090
Moses Fotofili Best Boy n/a 120885 15000092
Stewart Monteith Best Boy n/a 120885 15000091
Brett McDowell Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000085
Matt Dowd Electrician n/a 450 15000084
Alex Laguna Electrician n/a 450 15000079
Iain Godfrey Electrician n/a 450 15000078
Joel Klinger Electrician n/a 450 15000080
Luke Cross Electrician n/a 450 15000081
Simon Walsh Electrician n/a 450 15000083
Richard Mills Electrician n/a 450 15000082
Gene D'Cruze Construction Manager (Additional Shooting Crew) 120983 21000004
Garth Tompkins Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Neil Herzinger Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000017
Willi Geiger Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000016
Tom Fejes Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000015
Shawn Hillier Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000018
David Hisanaga Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000019
Francois Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000021
Erik Krumrey Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000020
Michael Conte Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000014
Pat Conran Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000013
Elbert Yen Visual Effects Supervisor Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000008
Ron Woodall Visual Effects Supervisor Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000007
Aaron Ferguson Visual Effects Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000006
Juan-Luis Sanchez Visual Effects Supervisor Simulation Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000009
Michael Balog Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000010
Patrick Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000012
Stella Bogh Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000011
Marcel Martinez Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000022
Tory Mercer Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000023
Dean Yurke Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000034
Ronnie Williams Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000033
David Weitzberg Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000032
Dave Young Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000035
Robert Clot Special Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 545 23000036
Ewan McGregor Actor Obi-Wan Kenobi 1 1000001
Frank Tarantino Special Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 545 23000037
Doug Sutton Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000031
Jeff Sutherland Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000030
Khatsho Orfali Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000025
Timothy Naylor Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000024
Russell Paul Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000026
Bruce Powell Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000027
Anthony Shafer Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000029
Jason Rosson Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor and Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000028
Dave Elsey Visual Effects Supervisor Creatures Supervisor 249 23000005
Ryan Church Visual Effects Supervisor Concept Design Supervisor 249 23000004
Kristian Kielland Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000016
Darryl Jones Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000015
Yarren Henwood Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000014
Dean Norman Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000017
Mick Owens Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000018
Lindsay Walker Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000020
Mark Panucci Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000019
Peter Gillies Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000013
Mark Diggins Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000012
Matthew Baldwin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Josh Bush Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Nick Morrell Construction Foreman Rigging Foreman 277 21000008
Ian Bickerton Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000009
Ben Corless Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000011
Andy Chauvel Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000010
Matthew Weston Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000021
Steve Sansom Construction Head Rigger 120900 21000022
Warren Findlay Plasterer Plaster Leading Hand 121097 21000033
John Murch Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000032
Paul James Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000031
Kerry Fetzer Catering Catering Manager(Kollage Katering) 120954 22000001
John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Erik Tiemens Visual Effects Supervisor Concept Design Supervisor 249 23000003
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Gordon Hobkirk Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000030
Ettore Venturini Plasterer Supervising Plasterer 121097 21000029
Graeme Dew Construction Supervising Rigger 120900 21000024
Rod Scott Construction Supervising Rigger 120900 21000023
Ken Barley Plasterer Fibrous Plasterer 121097 21000025
Steve Court Plasterer Supervising Plasterer 121097 21000026
Roger Gillespie Plasterer Supervising Plasterer 121097 21000028
Michael Gardiner Plasterer Supervising Plasterer 121097 21000027
David "Sean" Dolan Electrician n/a 450 15000059
Charlie Nott Electrician n/a 450 15000058
Coya Elliot Assistant Sound Editor Assistant Editor(Skywalker Sound) 222 14000006
Jeremy Molod ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000005
Steve Slanec ADR/Dialogue Editor (Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000004
David Acord Assistant Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 222 14000007
Jonathan Greber Audio Digital Audio Transfer Supervisor(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000008
John Countryman Audio Digital Audio Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000010
Christopher Barron Audio Digital Audio Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000009
Chris Scarabosio ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000003
Robert Farr ADR Mixer (Goldcrest Post, London) 227 14000002
Kerrin Jackson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Artist 120936 13000084
Sophie Fleming Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Artist 120936 13000083
Nikki Gooley Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000082
Katherine Brown Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Artist 120936 13000085
Damian Martin Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Technician 120936 13000086
Mark Appleby ADR ADR Recordist(Goldcrest Post, London) 120912 14000001
Kerry Thompson Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000087
Leff Lefferts Audio Digital Audio Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000011
David Hunter Audio David Audio Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000012
Chris Scarabosio Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000023
Tom Myers Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000022
George Peterson Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000021
Nicole Miller Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000024
Mike Vigil Sound Optical Sound Track 120816 14000025
Greg Smith Sound Effects Sound Effects Recording(Skywalker Sound) 120868 14000027
Tom Myers Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 229 14000026
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000020
Kevin Sellers Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000019
Rod Conder Boom Operator n/a 215 14000014
Tim Burby Audio Digital Audio Technician(Skywalker Sound) 120810 14000013
Cecilia Lanzi Boom Operator (Additional Shooting Crew) 215 14000015
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000016
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000018
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000017
Nadine Wilkie Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000081
Deborah Taylor Makeup Artist (Additional Shooting Crew) 120801 13000080
Vanna Floros Costumes Costume Runner 120828 13000058
Rory Crone Costumes Costume Runner 120828 13000057
Katie Church Costumes Costume Runner 120828 13000056
Rhonda Nohra Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000059
Penelope McDonald Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000060
Lynda Southon Costumes Costume Workroom Assistant 120828 13000062
Ann Maskrey Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000061
Karen Torrisi Costumes Beader 120828 13000055
Nicole Martin Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000054
Justin Brown Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000049
Brianna Seale Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000048
Zoe Skinner Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000050
William Neave Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000051
Belinda Maudson Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000053
Tom Lampropoulos Costumes Costume Props 120828 13000052
Jamella Hassan Costumes Costume Stand-by 120828 13000063
Ivana Daniele Costumes Costume Stand-by 120828 13000064
Pip Lund Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000075
Tracey Reeby Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000074
Annette Miles Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000073
Jodie Hellingman Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000076
Bliss Macgillicuddy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000077
Charmaine Fuller Makeup Artist (Additional Shooting Crew) 120801 13000079
Shane Thomas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000078
Josie Pledge Costumes Costume Assistant(Additional Shooting Crew) 120828 13000072
Kirsty Wilkinson Costumes Costume Stand-By(Additional Shooting Crew) 120828 13000071
nerissa box Costumes Fabrication Assistant 120828 13000066
Damir Peranovic Costumes Costume Stand-by 120828 13000065
tim shepheard Costumes Fabrication Assistant 120828 13000067
Ann-Marie Dyett Costumes Fabrication Assistant 120828 13000068
Cathrine Carroll-Davids Costumes Fabrication Assistant 120828 13000070
Kristelle Gardiner Costumes Fabrication Assistant 120828 13000069
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000028
Tony Sereno Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000029
Matt Dowd Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000036
Simon Walsh Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000035
Richard Mills Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000034
Karl Rickard-Worth Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000037
David Nichols Key Grip n/a 263 15000038
Thomas Cloutier Key Grip (Industrial Light & Magic) 263 15000040
William Barr Key Grip (Industrial Light & Magic) 263 15000039
Luke Cross Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000033
Joel Klinger Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000032
John Ellard Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000027
John Cummings Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000026
Grant Wilson Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000025
Beau Moulson Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000028
Peter Whitby Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000029
Alex Laguna Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000031
Iain Godfrey Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000030
Peter Myslowski Key Grip (Additional Shooting Crew) 263 15000041
Claude Fortin Key Grip (China Shoot) 263 15000042
Graham Beatty Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000053
Dave Smith Gaffer (Additional Shooting Crew) 268 15000052
Michael Olague Gaffer (Industrial Light & Magic) 268 15000051
Matthew Dargaville Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Paul Fotofili Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Steve Johnson Electrician n/a 450 15000057
Mark Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Brad Jerrell Gaffer (Industrial Light & Magic) 268 15000050
Rod Janusch Gaffer (Industrial Light & Magic) 268 15000049
Stuart Bell Grip n/a 365 15000044
Surat Thongwang Key Grip (Thailand Shoot) 263 15000043
Mardi Thompson Grip n/a 365 15000045
Joseph Allen Grip (Industrial Light & Magic) 365 15000046
Eddie Knight Gaffer n/a 268 15000048
Maxime Imbeau Grip (China Shoot) 365 15000047
Michael Pedder Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000024
Chris McKinnon Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000023
David Thomson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Matthew Wood Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000039
Ben Burtt Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000038
Scott Ryan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Iain Mathieson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Steve MacKay Rigging Electrician Leading Hand Rigger 120958 15000005
Adam Gale Rigging Electrician Leading Hand Rigger 120958 15000004
Brian Magerkurth Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120943 14000037
Ronald G Roumas Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120943 14000036
Brandon Proctor Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000031
Jurgen Scharpf Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000030
Juan Peralta Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000032
Chris Barnett Sound Mixer Stage Mix Engineer(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000033
Paul Brincat Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000035
Brian Simmons Sound Mixer (Additional Shooting Crew) 230 14000034
Kevin Moran Rigging Electrician Leading Hand Rigger 120958 15000006
Paul Fotofili Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000007
Brad Armstrong Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000018
Robert O'Doherty Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000017
Scott Rogers Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000016
Peni Loloa Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000019
Graeme Cook Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000020
Grant Neutroski Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000022
Geoff Kelly Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000021
Peter McManus Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000015
Mark Jefferies Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000014
Steve Johnson Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000009
Mark Harris Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000008
Charlie Nott Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000010
David "Sean" Dolan Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000011
Joey Coghlin Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000013
Richard Riwaka Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000012
Paul Giacoppo Effects Supervisor Digital Creature Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000039
Synopsis
The galaxy is weary after three long years of war. Anakin Skywalker and Obi-Wan Kenobi have become legendary heroes in their campaigns against the droid forces of the evil General Grievous. Anakin and his secret wife, Padme Amidala, have been separated for months, and he finally reunites with her to learn that she is pregnant. He is plagued by visions of her dying in childbirth, haunting images of a possible future. Anakin is determined to stop her from dying--no matter the cost. This leads Anakin down a dark path to commit terrible deeds. Obi-Wan Kenobi must face his former apprentice in a ferocious lightsaber duel on the fiery world of Mustafar.