Winter's Tale (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Malicky Reilly Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Mike Koval Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Edward Gabree Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Geoffrey Dowell Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Greg Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Don Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Owen Holland Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Robert Lee Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Neimah Djourabchi Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tony Guida Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mike Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Richard Bucher Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Steven Edward Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Nicole Callender Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Mike Carew Stunts n/a 240 19000011
George Colucci Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Whitney Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Eliza Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jeff Chumas Stunts n/a 240 19000012
William Cote Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Peter Klein Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Turner Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Zack Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000048
JC Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Ryan Quinlan Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Brian Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Trampas Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Adam Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Mike Yahn Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Anthony Vincent Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Luke Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Nigel Poulton Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Jason Mello Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Brian Morvant Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Gino Lucci Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Terry Lorino Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Tom Lamarche Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Mick O'Rourke Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Corey Pierno Stunts n/a 240 19000043
David Oliver Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Moley Ó Súilleabháin Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Owen O Suilleabhain Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Ales Kosnar Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Airon Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Dave Paterson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Krissopher Chevannes ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Robert Fernandez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Eric McAllister Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Glynna Grimala ADR Editor n/a 220 14000016
David Bolton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Steven Ramsey Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Steve Comesky Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
George A. Lara Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000023
Mary Ellen Porto Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Mariusz Glabinski Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Tom Jordan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Lon E. Bender Sound Design Sound Design And Supervision 120905 14000006
Justin Gray Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Wyatt Tuzo Sound Cable 120816 14000003
Linda Murphy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Nicholas Renbeck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Rachel Chancey Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Patrick Cicero Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
William Sweeney Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Daniel Korintus ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Bill R Dean Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Kris Fenske Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000009
William Hines Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Jason Lanci Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000004
Peter McManus Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Timothy O'Malley Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Rashad Clinton Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Sean Cassidy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Keith Marshall Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 120944 15000018
Josh R Field Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Gayoung Kim Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Drew Leary Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Cari Swanson Animal Supplier Horse Trainer(Swanson Peterson Productions) 121133 20000001
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Michelle Sarama Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
Matt Rignanese Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Eric Gearity Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000017
John K Donohue Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Chris Elassad Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
William Patsos Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
Louis Sabat Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Kevin Gilligan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
George Patsos Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Gus Magalios Best Boy Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 265 15000010
Jason Velez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Michael Yurich Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Darren Frolich Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000014
James Quinlan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Mike Quigley Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Christopher Daniel Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Rex Peterson Animal Trainer Horse Trainer(Swanson Peterson Productions) 120962 20000002
Jakub Porembski Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000017
Buck Rodgers Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000018
Ian McCabe Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000016
Justin Martin Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000015
James A. Keady Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000014
Lauren B. Taylor Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000019
Christian Vogeler Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000020
Alexis Forte Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000024
David Hsu Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000025
John Cubelic Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000023
Ken Bryant Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000022
Sienna Berritto Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000021
Jared Hillard Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000013
Brittney Diez Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000012
Joey Levy Assistant (to Mr. Platt) 120820 25000003
Claire Wihnyk Assistant (to Mr. Platt) 120820 25000004
Jim Cremins Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot Aerial Helicopter Pilot 121003 25000001
Ryan Washburn Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Jasmine Yniguez Assistant (to Mr. Tadross) 120820 25000005
Ante Novakovic Assistant (to Mr. Farrell) 120820 25000006
Vince Brown Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000010
Lucy Cobbs Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000011
Giuseppe Ardizzone Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000009
Danielle Demmerella Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 120820 25000008
Sara Neuffer Assistant (to Mr. Crowe) 120820 25000007
Liz Kirby Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000026
Aaron Mastin Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000027
Lily Wahrman Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000045
Ruben Guevara III Coordinator Environmental Steward 528 25000046
Kristin Verbitsky Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000044
Benjamin Stern Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000043
Morgan Roche Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000042
Steven R Hammond Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000047
Peter Clores Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000048
Bonnie Balmos Assistant (to Mr. Goldsman) 120820 25000052
Amy Leigh Johnson Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000001
Frank Sanpietro Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000051
Doug Coleman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000050
David Ellis Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000049
Joel Miller Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000041
Jessica Mayfair Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000040
Christopher Turner Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000031
Charbel Youssef Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000032
Misa Spencer Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000030
Michael Reiersen Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000029
Nick McManus Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000028
Caroline Weldon Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000033
George Brassey Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000034
Sebastian Jaramillo Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000038
Evan Maddalena Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000039
Loren Herbert Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000037
Jessica Diehr Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000036
Yara Caubet Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000035
Ted Altman Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000008
Natalie N Dorset Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Pasquale Greco Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000014
Matthew Eberle Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000015
Rick Shine Visual Effects n/a 419 23000013
Skylar Nichols Visual Effects n/a 419 23000012
Anita Gou Visual Effects n/a 419 23000011
Jeffrey S Brink Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
James R Bilz Special Effects n/a 168 23000017
Jeff Naparstek Special Effects n/a 168 23000021
William F Reynolds Special Effects n/a 168 23000022
Charles R Simunek Special Effects n/a 168 23000020
Doug Facciponti Special Effects n/a 168 23000019
Mike Maggi Special Effects n/a 168 23000018
Carlo Velayo Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000010
Danielle Birch Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000009
Peter Marshark Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Richard Hollander Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Steven Fratianni Construction Foreman Carpenter Foreman 277 21000003
Michael Acevedo Carpenter Carpenter Foreman 529 21000002
Joseph S Alfieri Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Mark Pollard Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000002
Thomas R Bryant Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Hal Couzens Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Leslie Hough Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000008
Andrew Leven Visual Effects Flare Artist 419 23000006
Julie Carr Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Daniel Arkin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
J C Brotherhood Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000023
Ray Chen Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000024
Abbigail Ponek Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000041
Arnab Sanyal Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000042
Harry Lam Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000040
Neh Jaiswal Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000039
Richard Enders Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000038
Jateen Thakkar Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000043
Peter Gelfman Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Sam Arthurs Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Thell Reed Armourer (to Mr. Crowe) 121128 24000006
James V Kent Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Natalie N Dorset Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Steven Brennan Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Will Telford Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000037
Dante Quintana Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000036
Jimmy Jewell Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000028
Kenneth Nakada Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000029
Bertha Garcia Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000027
Heather Abels Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000026
Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000025
Ryan Prestridge Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000030
Siddharth Shah Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000031
Jeremy Nelligan Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000035
Mukesh Kumar Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000034
Lara B Grant Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000033
Alina Anon Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000032
Michael Barosky Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Victor DeNicola Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Steven Mnuchin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Kerry Foster Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
James Packer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tony Allard Producer n/a 3 3000004
Michael F Tadross Producer n/a 3 3000003
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
William M Connor Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Raymond Quinlan Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael F Tadross Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Mark Helprin Source Material (from novel: "A Winter's Tale") 120786 4000002
Akiva Goldsman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Raymond Quinlan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Marc Platt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Akiva Goldsman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Neka Zang Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000060
Matthew Tutsky Actor Ballroom Music Leader 1 1000061
Brooke Wendle Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000059
Ron Todorowski Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000058
Charlie Sutton Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000057
Thomas K Carney Actor Ballroom Musicians 1 1000062
Shmuel Katz Actor Ballroom Musician 1 1000063
Listo Actor Athansor 1 1000067
Akiva Goldsman Director n/a 2 2000001
Matthew Lehmann Actor Ballroom Musician 1 1000066
Sandy Park Actor Ballroom Musician 1 1000065
Diego A. Garcia Actor Ballroom Musician 1 1000064
William M Connor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Derek Wimble Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Andrew Fiero Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Jamie Vermilye Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Marcos Gonzalez Palma Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
T Sean Ferguson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Charles Zalben Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000018
Renee Foley Burke Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Stephen D Shepard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Eric Swanek Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000003
Andrew Peck Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000004
Bruce MacCallum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Caleb Deschanel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ted O'Connor Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000025
Kalita Greene Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000017
Heather Gauntt Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Betty Chin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Jim Pellegrinelli Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Isabel Henderson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Jessica Alan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Dianne Dreyer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Brian Kenyon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Stuart Valberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Alex Borys Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Kip Myers Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Heather Verbeke Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000013
Ethan Anderson Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000012
Casey Quinn Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000056
Andy Pellick Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000055
Matthew Staley Actor Oyster Boy 1 1000019
Scott Grimes Actor Carriage Driver 1 1000020
Maurice Jones Actor Cecil Mature 1 1000018
David O'Brien Hart Actor Penn House Butler 1 1000017
Jon Patrick Walker Actor Optometrist 1 1000016
Graham Greene Actor Humpstone John 1 1000021
Brenda Wehle Actor Governess 1 1000022
Maggie Geha Actor Girl in Bed 1 1000026
Caitlin Dulany Actor Librarian 1 1000027
Joshua Henry Actor Gravesman 1 1000025
Finn Wittrock Actor Gabriel 1 1000024
Tom Morrissey Actor Butler 1 1000023
Alan Doyle Actor Dingy Worthington 1 1000015
Brian Hutchison Actor Ellis Isle Official 1 1000014
William Hurt Actor Isaac Penn 1 1000005
Eva Marie Saint Actor Adult Willa 1 1000006
Jennifer Connelly Actor Virginia Gamely 1 1000004
Russell Crowe Actor Pearly Soames 1 1000003
Jessica Brown Findlay Actor Beverly Penn 1 1000002
Will Smith Actor Judge 1 1000007
Matthew Bomer Actor Young Man 1 1000008
Mckayla Twiggs Actor Young Willa 1 1000012
Michael Crane Actor Ellis Isle Doctor 1 1000013
Ripley Sobo Actor Abby 1 1000011
Kevin Corrigan Actor Romeo Tan 1 1000010
Lucy Griffiths Actor Young Woman 1 1000009
Norm Lewis Actor Custodian 1 1000028
Kevin Durand Actor Cesar Tan 1 1000029
Laurie Kanyok Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000046
Christopher King Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000047
Lindsay Janisse Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000045
Manuel Herrera Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000044
Heather Hamilton Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000043
Keith Kuhl Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000048
Allison Leo Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000049
Candy Olsen Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000053
Nathan Peck Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000054
Mark Myars Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000052
Dennia Dylis Minter Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000051
Shylo M. Martinez Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000050
Adam Fleming Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000042
Luis Figueroa Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000041
Ioana Alfonso Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000033
Kevin Aubin Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000034
Scotty Dillin Actor Grand Central Short Tail 1 1000032
Rob Campbell Actor Gwathmi 1 1000031
Harriet D Foy Actor Receptionist 1 1000030
Albert Blackstone Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000035
John Carroll Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000036
Lori Ann Ferreri Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000040
Joel Dowling Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000039
Carolyn Doherty Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000038
Peter Chursin Actor Ballroom Dancer 1 1000037
John S Moyer Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Chris Silano Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000006
Will Scheck Greensman Greens 201 9000029
Arlo Hoffman Greensman Greens 201 9000030
Karl Shefelman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000028
David Cooney Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Pat Campbell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Peter Scheck Greensman Greens 201 9000031
Lora Kennedy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Cynthia Degros Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Meredith Marciano Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Noa Franco Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Adam Caldwell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Cindy Tolan Casting n/a 179 10000002
Danelle Davenport Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Hugh Sicotte Illustrator n/a 600 9000024
Carl Ferrara Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Nicholas A Ferrera Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Neil Driscoll Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Martin Connelly Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Joseph Cilento Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
John Kelton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Kathi Prate Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Lauren Buckley Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000022
Gregory Hill Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Bruce E Swanson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Paul Robinson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Helen G Ripple Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Nigel Poulton Consultant Sword Fighting Consultant 120784 12000001
Judi Dickerson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Alan D'Angerio Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000017
Jasen Joseph Sica Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Mike Marino Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000016
Judy Chin Makeup Artist (to Ms. Connelly) 120801 13000015
Judy Murdock Makeup Artist (to Mr. Smith) 120801 13000014
Bert Anderson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Jon Jordan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Christine Fennell Hair Hair Dept. Head 120794 13000024
Colin Farrell Actor Peter Lake 1 1000001
Rebecca Levin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000023
Pierce Austin Hair Stylist (to Mr. Smith) 120799 13000022
Carmia Marshall Hair Stylist (to Mr. Crowe) 120799 13000021
Craig Lyman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Mary Aaron Makeup n/a 353 13000012
Kevin Draves Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Suzy Freeman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Staci Greenbaum Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Patrick Wiley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Michael Kaplan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kristine Bellerud Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Sandi Figueroa Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
John Caglione Jr. Hair & Makeup Department Head & Make-Up(for Mr. Crowe) 121041 13000011
Robert Mata Costumer (to Mr. Smith) 120880 13000010
Richard A Zimmer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Askia Won-Ling Jacob Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Joan E Finlay- Arietta Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Ari Schwartz Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Rico O. Alston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Tim Stipan Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor Postworks) 120920 6000025
Dan Brosnan Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000023
Bennett Cain Film Lab DIT 120850 6000022
James Sylvia Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000021
Kevin Vale Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Postworks) 120850 6000026
Eric Leverenz Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Postworks) 120850 6000027
Ian Blume Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Andrew Leven Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tim Squyres Editor n/a 172 7000002
Wayne Wahrman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Don Ciana Color Timer (Technicolor Postworks) 120921 6000028
Christopher Raymond Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000020
Dave Chamedeis Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000019
Devin Donegan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Nicholas Kaye Film Lab DIT 120850 6000009
Amber Barrera Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000008
Meg Kettell Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000007
David Lee Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Gary Capo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000013
Diana Matos Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000017
Stephen Consentino Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000016
Peter Agliata Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Rupert Gregson Williams Music n/a 120781 8000002
KT Tunstall Song ("Miracle") 120859 8000019
KT Tunstall Song Performer ("Miracle") 120788 8000020
Aram Khachaturian Song ("Masquerade Suite") 120859 8000018
Shalini Singh Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000017
David Buckley Music n/a 120781 8000016
Naomi Shohan Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peter Rogness Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Leslie Rollins Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Dick Tice Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Tobin Ost Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Michael Auszura Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Halli Cauthery Music n/a 120781 8000015
Christian Wenger Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000014
Katie Greathouse Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
James Roberson Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000007
Christopher S Brooks Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000004
Bob Badami Score Mixing Score Wrangler 120927 8000003
Charles Choi Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000008
Alastair King Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000013
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000012
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
David Butterworth Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Louise McCarthy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Synopsis
Peter Lake is a master thief, who never expected to have his own heart stolen by the beautiful Beverly Penn. But their love is star-crossed: she burns with a deadly form of consumption, and Peter has been marked for a much more violent death by his one-time mentor, the demonic Pearly Soames. Peter desperately tries to save his one true love, across time, against the forces of darkness, even as Pearly does everything in his power to take him down-winner take all and loser be damned. What Peter needs is a miracle, but only time will tell if he can find one.