Movie 43 (2013)

Movie 43
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Comedy, Anthology
Keywords sex, short
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Billy Goodrum Composer Music Composer("The Pitch") 120836 8000001
Eloy Lara Jr. Medic Set Medic("The Pitch") 120966 25000012
Rocky Russo Screenplay ("The Pitch") 120778 4000001
Jay Traynor Location Manager ("The Pitch") 193 5000009
Jeremy Sosenko Screenplay ("The Pitch") 120778 4000002
Rich Delia Casting Associate ("The Pitch") 160 10000003
Javier Rojas Craft Service (Gourmet To U/"Homeschooled") 120903 22000003
Toby Corbett Production Designer ("Middle School Date") 164 9000051
Allison Grey Office Production Assistant ("The Pitch") 120909 25000008
Ron J Deguzman Production Secretary ("The Proposition") 367 25000043
Scott Ramsey Gaffer ("Homeschooled") 268 15000025
Ronny Merdinger Line Producer ("Homeschooled") 161 5000018
Anna Bingemann Costume Designer ("The Catch") 169 13000007
May Elbaz Set Costumer ("The Catch") 121008 13000009
Claudia D Ambriz Craft Service (Event L.A. Catering/"The Proposition") 120903 22000008
Abby Levine Camera Digital Imaging Technician("Homeschooled") 120798 6000004
Jeremy Balon Property Master ("Homeschooled") 120805 24000004
Magnus Sanger Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant("Homeschooled") 120867 6000027
Jessica Miglio Still Photographer ("Homeschooled") 120485 6000026
Zared Shai Assistant Editor ("Truth or Dare") 203 7000022
Denny Kortze Camera Assistant First Assistant("Homeschooled") 120867 6000021
Jonathan McCoy Unit Production Manager ("Middle School Date") 182 5000056
Dale Robinette Still Photographer ("The Pitch") 120485 6000015
Luis Ambriz Craft Service (Event L.A. Catering/"Truth or Dare") 120903 22000022
Lior Vardi Production Coordinator ("Homeschooled") 162 5000020
Brendan MacDevette Location Scout ("Homeschooled") 311 5000022
Billy Goodrum Song Performer ("The Eternal Wonder Of Love") 120788 8000010
Brad Wm Clark Assistant Accountant ("Truth or Dare") 120950 16000003
Jason Rez Key Grip ("Victory's Glory") 263 15000129
Kellie Infante Office Production Assistant ("Truth or Dare") 120909 25000118
Mike Burnett Transportation Coordinator ("Truth or Dare") 271 25000121
Billy Goodrum Song ("The Eternal Wonder Of Love") 120859 8000009
Jaymi Rosano Office Production Assistant ("Homeschooled") 120909 25000027
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting ("The Catch") 120851 10000004
Eli Weiss Set Costumer ("The Catch") 121008 13000008
Alex Dorman Office Production Assistant ("Homeschooled") 120909 25000029
Sian Richards Makeup Make Up Department Head("Happy Birthday") 353 13000064
Leo Won Makeup Make Up Department Head("Veronica") 353 13000033
Jean Landry Set Decorator ("Middle School Date") 165 9000052
Mike Burnette Transportation Coordinator ("The Proposition") 271 25000045
Jasmine Ballou Set Decorator ("Homeschooled") 165 9000014
Inbal Weinberg Production Designer ("Homeschooled") 164 9000013
TK Shom Assistant Director ("Truth or Dare") 163 5000072
Mike Greene Location Scout ("Middle School Date") 311 5000061
Bronson Lamb Set Production Assistant ("Homeschooled") 371 25000031
Alex Schwerin Set Production Assistant ("Homeschooled") 371 25000033
Trent Hara Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Daniel Shultz Assistant Director ("Truth or Dare") 163 5000073
George Hobbs Property Master ("The Proposition") 120805 24000005
Frankie DeMarco Director of Photography ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120780 6000001
Kirsten Robinson Script Supervisor ("Truth or Dare") 191 5000074
Tony Ingrassellino Transportation Captain ("Homeschooled") 272 25000036
Jameson Williams Property Master ("Middle School Date") 120805 24000010
Patrick K Stapleton Unit Production Manager ("The Pitch") 182 5000003
Tim Woods Transportation Captain ("The Catch") 272 25000025
Gary S Rake Unit Production Manager Unit Production Manager / First Assistant Director("Homeschooled") 182 5000017
Nick Vanderpool Assistant Director ("The Catch") 163 5000012
Jared Cauliffe Set Production Assistant ("The Catch") 371 25000024
MacKenzie Fallon Production Secretary ("Homeschooled") 367 25000026
Sharon Watt Script Supervisor ("Homeschooled") 191 5000021
Guy Logan Production EPK("The Pitch") 120824 25000014
Ivan Kraljeviz Assistant Director ("The Proposition") 163 5000027
Ezra Mongoliso Location Assistant Location Production Assistant("Homeschooled") 120947 5000024
Steve Gainer Director of Photography ("Beezel/Victory's Glory") 120780 6000006
Andrew Carbone Office Production Assistant ("Homeschooled") 120909 25000028
Jose Anaya Chef (Event L.A. Catering/"The Proposition") 121045 22000005
Duane Chan-Shue Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Homeschooled") 259 15000026
Dylan Corbett Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Victory's Glory") 120503 9000073
Allison Hall Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate("Homeschooled") 120851 10000008
Jesse Chertoff Electrician ("Homeschooled") 450 15000030
Jeffrey W Peterson Gaffer ("The Proposition") 268 15000035
Morten Abel Song Performer ("The Boy") 120788 8000034
Jay Vetter Production Designer ("The Pitch") 164 9000002
Guy Mature Electrician ("The Proposition") 450 15000040
Allison Estrin Casting Associate ("iBabe") 160 10000009
Ted Hamer Boom Operator ("Truth or Dare") 215 14000038
Bryan Dembinski Production Sound Mixer ("The Catch") 120555 14000004
Salvador Perez Costume Designer ("Middle School Date") 169 13000055
Florence Kemper-Bunzel Costume Designer ("Truth or Dare") 169 13000071
Tony Gardner Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics("The Catch") 120936 13000016
Graham Gardner Production Sound Mixer ("Homeschooled") 120555 14000017
Sam Hamer Production Sound Mixer ("Truth or Dare") 120555 14000037
Amy Lederman Makeup Artist ("The Pitch") 120801 13000005
Morten Abel Song ("The Boy") 120859 8000033
Dennis Clark Gaffer ("Victory's Glory") 268 15000117
Darren Michaels Still Photographer ("The Proposition") 120485 6000035
Chris Collins Driver ("Homeschooled") 273 25000037
David Goldsmith Videotape Operator VTR("Middle School Date") 120833 6000068
Angelo Digiacomo Camera Assistant First Assistant("Homeschooled") 120867 6000023
Debbie Stampfle Camera Assistant Second Assistant("Homeschooled") 120867 6000022
Matthew Leonetti Director of Photography ("The Pitch") 120780 6000009
Fred L McLane Camera Assistant First Assistant("The Pitch") 120867 6000011
Patrick Capone Camera Operator ("Homeschooled") 239 6000020
Roberto Lopez Stunt Coordinator ("Homeschooled") 120804 19000005
Robert Muthamia Camera Assistant First Assistant("Victory's Glory") 120867 6000093
Justin Wolak Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000124
Kevin Wilt Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000123
Mike Stockton Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Victory's Glory") 259 15000118
Tony Porto Grip ("Victory's Glory") 365 15000132
Sam Seig Editor ("The Catch") 172 7000002
John Bradaric Camera Digital Imaging Technician("Victory's Glory") 120798 6000096
Suzanne Tenner Still Photographer ("Victory's Glory") 120485 6000099
Timothy Suhrstedt Director of Photography ("The Catch/Middle School Date") 120780 6000008
Hector Moreno Camera Digital Imaging Technician("Middle School Date") 120798 6000067
Jason Suhrke Set Production Assistant ("Truth or Dare") 371 25000114
Daldo Fazzone Driver ("Middle School Date") 273 25000089
Jared Robbins Assistant (to John Penotti/"Homeschooled") 120820 25000039
Thomas Powers Transportation Captain ("Truth or Dare") 272 25000122
Ryan Levee Office Production Assistant ("Victory's Glory") 120909 25000137
Joshua Solson Electrician ("iBabe") 450 15000062
Robert Caballero Medic Set Medic("Victory's Glory") 120966 25000139
Rocco Palmieri Electrician ("iBabe") 450 15000063
Lowell Schulman Electrician ("iBabe") 450 15000064
Ken Shibata Gaffer ("iBabe") 268 15000059
Robert Colandro Grip ("Veronica") 365 15000057
Jim McMillan III Key Grip ("Veronica") 263 15000054
Phil Sorensen Electrician ("Veronica") 450 15000053
Divine Cox Best Boy Grip ("Veronica") 265 15000055
Jeff Sparks Set Production Assistant ("Victory's Glory") 371 25000133
Daniel Beaman Dolly Grip ("Veronica") 264 15000056
David Dutkus Electrician ("Veronica") 450 15000052
Tshaka Brookes Dolly Grip ("iBabe") 264 15000067
Joe Fleming Grip ("iBabe") 365 15000074
Ryan Strong Grip ("iBabe") 365 15000073
Michael Wacks Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Super Hero Speed Dating") 259 15000076
Robert C Linke Electrician ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 450 15000077
Phil Tests Generator Operator ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 363 15000078
Kyle Strong Grip ("iBabe") 365 15000072
Vanessa Alexis Grip ("iBabe") 365 15000071
Michael McDonald Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Veronica") 259 15000051
William Lowry Best Boy Grip ("iBabe") 265 15000066
Nick Vaccaro Dolly Grip ("iBabe") 264 15000068
Paul Swan Grip ("iBabe") 365 15000069
Craig Vaccaro Grip ("iBabe") 365 15000070
Patrick Lowry Key Grip ("iBabe") 263 15000065
Hector Gutierrez Grip ("The Proposition") 365 15000047
David Ganczewski Dolly Grip ("Homeschooled") 264 15000032
Kevin McClean Electrician ("Homeschooled") 450 15000031
Joe Doughan Dolly Grip ("Homeschooled") 264 15000033
Anwar Payne Grip ("Homeschooled") 365 15000034
Chad Merrick Driver ("Victory's Glory") 273 25000143
Dan Conte Driver ("Victory's Glory") 273 25000144
Russell Bouchelle Electrician ("Homeschooled") 450 15000029
Jeremy Gilbreath Set Production Assistant ("Beezel") 371 25000146
Oliver Brooks Grip ("The Catch") 365 15000024
Sal Mejia Driver ("Victory's Glory") 273 25000145
Dylan Crawsnay-Williams Key Grip ("Homeschooled") 263 15000027
Matt Farrell Best Boy Grip ("Homeschooled") 265 15000028
Mark P. Freeman Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("The Proposition") 259 15000036
Alan Locke Electrician ("The Proposition") 450 15000037
Gerrit Garretsen Dolly Grip ("The Proposition") 264 15000045
Gene Schutt Best Boy Grip ("The Proposition") 265 15000044
Rusty Davis Grip ("The Proposition") 365 15000046
Caswell Cooke Key Grip ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 263 15000079
Tracy Jackson Grip ("The Proposition") 365 15000048
Jason Hodges Key Grip ("The Proposition") 263 15000043
Daniel Cotroneo Electrician ("The Proposition") 450 15000042
Daniel Petroni Electrician ("The Proposition") 450 15000038
Sebastian Amiri Electrician ("The Proposition") 450 15000039
Suzie Van Dyke Medic Set Medic("Victory's Glory") 120966 25000140
Nick Huizing Electrician ("The Proposition") 450 15000041
Bob Snowdon Grip ("The Proposition") 365 15000049
Anwar Payne Dolly Grip ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 264 15000082
Shawn Whelan Grip ("Truth or Dare") 365 15000114
Himyo Green Set Production Assistant ("Victory's Glory") 371 25000129
George Canaday Grip ("Truth or Dare") 365 15000115
Greg Hess Grip ("Truth or Dare") 365 15000116
Michael Chonos Driver ("Truth or Dare") 273 25000127
Ray Katz Set Production Assistant ("Victory's Glory") 371 25000130
James "Pat" Whelan Dolly Grip ("Truth or Dare") 264 15000113
Darryl Walthall Electrician ("Truth or Dare") 450 15000109
Clint Acquistapace Electrician ("Truth or Dare") 450 15000108
Shannon Summers Key Grip ("Truth or Dare") 263 15000110
Patrick Barcroft Best Boy Grip ("Truth or Dare") 265 15000111
Shawn Stone Dolly Grip ("Truth or Dare") 264 15000112
Frank Gallardo Driver ("Truth or Dare") 273 25000126
Josh Day Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000119
Jiri Solc Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000128
Wayne Swab Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000127
Mike Matos Medic Set Medic("Truth or Dare") 120966 25000120
Nick Liam Petchkul Best Boy Grip ("Victory's Glory") 265 15000130
Robert Hooven Dolly Grip ("Victory's Glory") 264 15000131
Joseph Suarez Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000126
Timothy McCrany Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000125
Mike Hyfield Driver ("Truth or Dare") 273 25000125
Bob Good Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000120
Michael Langdon Electrician ("Victory's Glory") 450 15000121
Jeff Honicky Driver ("Truth or Dare") 273 25000124
Fred Sanchez Driver ("Truth or Dare") 273 25000123
Chris Stegath Electrician ("Truth or Dare") 450 15000107
Bob King Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Truth or Dare") 259 15000106
Craig Gleason Electrician ("Middle School Date") 450 15000089
Matthew Bardocz Electrician ("Middle School Date") 450 15000088
Rick Lawrence Dolly Grip ("Middle School Date") 264 15000090
Allan Gray Grip ("Tampax") 365 15000091
Robert E Krattiger Gaffer ("Happy Birthday") 268 15000092
Josh Denering Best Boy Grip ("Middle School Date") 265 15000087
Paul Goodstein Key Grip ("Middle School Date") 263 15000086
Anthony Ciurea Grip ("The Catch") 365 15000023
Joe Paolini Dolly Grip ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 264 15000081
Carissa Spatcher Grip ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 365 15000083
Paul McIlvaine Gaffer ("Middle School Date") 268 15000084
Hector Corona Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Middle School Date") 259 15000085
Frankie Jimenez Electrician ("Happy Birthday") 450 15000094
Matt Hawkins Electrician ("Happy Birthday") 450 15000095
Timothy Jipping Grip ("Happy Birthday") 365 15000102
Andy Crawford Dolly Grip ("Happy Birthday") 264 15000101
David W Nims Best Boy Grip ("Happy Birthday") 265 15000103
Ben Medley Grip ("Happy Birthday") 365 15000104
Kevin Arnold Gaffer ("Truth or Dare") 268 15000105
Andy Crawford Key Grip ("Happy Birthday") 263 15000100
Gary L Dagg Key Grip ("Happy Birthday") 263 15000099
Pat Fitzpatrick Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Happy Birthday") 259 15000097
Lonnie Gatlin Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("Happy Birthday") 259 15000096
Eric Arndnt Electrician ("Happy Birthday") 450 15000098
Sean Emer Set Production Assistant ("Victory's Glory") 371 25000132
Sana Etoile Set Production Assistant ("Victory's Glory") 371 25000131
Brian D Smith Best Boy Grip ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 265 15000080
Ian O’Neil Grip ("The Catch") 365 15000022
Patrick Cusack Foley Editor (Soundelux/"The Catch") 221 14000010
John Stuver Sound DX Editor(Soundelux/"The Catch") 120816 14000009
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer (Soundelux/"The Catch") 224 14000011
Jen Confolani Other Client Services 120795 26000003
Katie Rose Foley Artist (Soundelux/"The Catch") 223 14000013
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist (Soundelux/"The Catch") 223 14000012
Nancy K Nugent ADR Supervisor (Soundelux/"The Catch") 219 14000008
Andrew DeCristofaro Supervising Sound Editor (Soundelux/"The Catch") 328 14000007
Nick King Sound Sound Utility("The Pitch") 120816 14000003
Gary Thomas Boom Operator ("The Pitch") 215 14000002
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000004
Amanda Jacques Boom Operator ("The Catch") 215 14000005
Michael Payne Supervising Sound Editor (Soundelux/"The Catch") 328 14000006
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer (Soundelux/"The Catch") 120856 14000014
Bob Beemer Rerecording Mixer (Soundelux/"The Catch") 120856 14000015
Tom Fox Boom Operator ("The Proposition") 215 14000020
David Kirschner Production Sound Mixer ("The Proposition") 120555 14000019
James Lafarge Boom Operator ("Veronica") 215 14000022
John Sember Boom Operator ("iBabe") 215 14000024
Michael Frohberg Sound Sound Playback("iBabe") 120816 14000025
Skylar Mathey Coordinator Physical Production Media Coordinator(Relativity) 528 25000161
Claire Houghtalen Boom Operator ("Homeschooled") 215 14000018
Beth McManigill Studio Teacher ("Truth or Dare") 121023 26000002
Unsun Song Rerecording Re Recording Mix Technician(Soundelux/"The Catch") 120995 14000016
Heather Fielding Studio Teacher ("Middle School Date") 121023 26000001
Larissa Carson Assistant (to Charles B. Wessler/Farrelly Entertainment) 120820 25000163
Matthew Honovic Production Associate (GreeneStreet Films) 120822 25000162
Steve Cantamessa Production Sound Mixer ("The Pitch") 120555 14000001
Dennis Angel Other Title Search 120795 26000005
Gabriel Decunto Makeup Artist ("Truth or Dare") 120801 13000075
Eddie Gomez Costumer ("Truth or Dare") 120880 13000072
Denise Wheeler Other Permit Coordination(Film Permits Unlimited) 120795 26000006
Linda Villalobos Hair Hair Department Head("Truth or Dare") 120794 13000076
Tim Huizing Prosthetic Makeup ("Truth or Dare") 120936 13000078
Wendi Laski Unit Publicist ("The Pitch") 231 29000001
Carey Jones Makeup Artist Special Effects Make Up Artist(KNB/"Happy Birthday") 120801 13000070
Solina Tabrizi Hair Hair Department Head("Happy Birthday") 120794 13000066
Alanna Gladstone Publicity ("The Catch") 120789 29000002
Gregory Nicotero Makeup Special Effects Make Up Head(KNB/"Happy Birthday") 353 13000067
Andy Schoneberg Makeup Artist Special Effects Make Up Artist(KNB/"Happy Birthday") 120801 13000068
Mark Boley Makeup Artist Special Effects Make-up Artist(KNB/"Happy Birthday") 120801 13000069
Rick Allen Hair Stylist ("Truth or Dare") 120799 13000079
Katie Obaczk Costumer ("Victory's Glory") 120880 13000081
Kelley Mitchell Makeup Make Up Department Head("Beezel") 353 13000092
Nancy Rhodes Costumer Set Costumer("Beezel") 120880 13000091
Todd Masters Makeup Artist Special Effects Make Up Artist("Beezel") 120801 13000093
Lorna Reid Hair Hair Department Head("Beezel") 120794 13000094
Kristina Frisch Makeup Artist (Additional Photography/"Beezel") 120801 13000095
Jalene Murphy Swoveland Costumer Set Costumer("Beezel") 120880 13000090
Tijan Osman Hair Stylist ("Victory's Glory") 120799 13000088
Carla Farmer Hair Hair Department Head("Victory's Glory") 120794 13000084
Eric Muller Costumer ("Victory's Glory") 120880 13000082
Maggie Elliott Makeup Artist ("Victory's Glory") 120801 13000085
Martie Scribner Makeup Artist ("Victory's Glory") 120801 13000086
Yolanda Johnson Hair Stylist ("Victory's Glory") 120799 13000087
Justin Gray Production Sound Mixer ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120555 14000026
Eric Walendzinski Boom Operator ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 215 14000027
Cory Boldroff Grip ("The Pitch") 365 15000006
Anthony Porto Grip ("The Pitch") 365 15000005
Rodney Veto Grip ("The Pitch") 365 15000007
Eric Albert Grip ("The Pitch") 365 15000008
Kevin Nieliwocki Grip ("The Pitch") 365 15000009
Ryan Jones Best Boy Grip ("The Pitch") 265 15000004
Chuck Bukey Key Grip ("The Pitch") 263 15000003
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000055
Timothy Limer Sound Recordist Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 331 14000054
Tim Marshall Gaffer ("The Pitch") 268 15000001
Tony Barattini Driver ("Beezel") 273 25000154
James K McComas Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("The Pitch") 259 15000002
Renzo Bartolotta Electrician ("The Pitch") 450 15000010
Randy Babchuck Electrician ("The Pitch") 450 15000011
Keith Gallina Medic Set Medic("Beezel") 120966 25000151
Fred Sanchez Transportation Captain ("Beezel") 272 25000153
Raifi Frank Electrician ("The Catch") 450 15000019
August Popkin Electrician ("The Catch") 450 15000020
Vincent Piere Dolly Grip ("The Catch") 264 15000021
Liz Davis Electrician ("The Catch") 450 15000018
Robert Boothe Best Boy Grip ("The Catch") 265 15000017
Steve Calitri Gaffer ("The Catch") 268 15000013
David H Winner Dolly Grip ("The Pitch") 264 15000012
Sean Taylor Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician("The Catch") 259 15000014
Ron Morales Key Grip ("The Catch") 263 15000015
Paul Swan Best Boy Grip ("The Catch") 265 15000016
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000053
Sang Kim Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 229 14000052
Christopher Silverman Sound Utility Sound("Happy Birthday") 120816 14000036
John Paul Hays Boom Operator ("Happy Birthday") 215 14000035
Rachel Schwartz Production Manager Of Physical Production(Relativity) 120824 25000160
Cat Stone Product Placement (Stone Management) 121058 25000159
Matt Nicolay Production Sound Mixer ("Victory's Glory") 120555 14000039
Adam Blantz Boom Operator ("Happy Birthday") 215 14000034
Robert Eber Production Sound Mixer ("Happy Birthday") 120555 14000033
Roslynne "Tula" Snoeck Boom Operator ("Middle School Date") 215 14000029
Dennis Grzesik Production Sound Mixer ("Middle School Date") 120555 14000028
Olle Westbergh Production Sound Mixer ("Tampax") 120555 14000030
Olle Westbergh Sound Editor ("Tampax") 229 14000031
Steve Nelson Production Sound Mixer ("Happy Birthday") 120555 14000032
Stacey A Washer Boom Operator ("Victory's Glory") 215 14000040
Henry Auerbach Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000043
Bruce Stambler Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000050
Javier Bennassar Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000049
Eric Offin Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000051
William Smallwood Driver ("Beezel") 273 25000156
Jeff Murray Driver ("Beezel") 273 25000155
Greg Levine Medic (Additional Photography/"Beezel") 120966 25000157
Cory C Myler Production Assistant (Additional Photography/"Beezel") 275 25000158
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000045
Ryan Collins Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000044
Sarah Payan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000046
Miguel Rivera ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000047
Paul Timothy Carden ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000048
Joey Talbot Set Production Assistant ("Truth or Dare") 371 25000115
Aaron Ammerman Grip ("Victory's Glory") 365 15000134
Atal Bacchani Matchmove Artist 3D Camera Matchmove(Prime Focus) 120657 23000054
Lisa Simon Set Production Assistant ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 371 25000079
Jeff Yang Set Production Assistant ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 371 25000078
Katherine Bogle Set Production Assistant ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 371 25000077
Samantha Feltus Production Secretary ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 367 25000074
Rohinton Irani Matchmove Artist 3D Camera Matchmove(Prime Focus) 120657 23000053
Lendl D’souza Graphics Motion Graphics(Prime Focus) 120826 23000052
Siva Shankar Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000049
Anil Rawat Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000048
Swapnil Ambre Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000050
Akshay Sachdeva Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000051
Nick McManus Set Production Assistant ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 371 25000080
Sachin Shivkar Matchmove Artist 3D Camera Matchmove(Prime Focus) 120657 23000055
Michael Barrow Driver ("iBabe") 273 25000073
Hanand Mehta Office Assistant Production Office Intern("iBabe") 120996 25000068
Nivruti Shingole Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000061
Ajay Gaikwad Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000062
Abdul Labeeb Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000063
Udit Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000064
Yogesh Kumar Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000060
Andrew Godreau Office Assistant Production Office Intern("iBabe") 120996 25000069
Partha Mondal Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus) 120959 23000056
Wayne Jackson Driver ("iBabe") 273 25000072
Pratyush Lenka Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000057
Arunraj Kumar Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000058
Gravit Mehta Visual Effects Prep Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000059
Ujawal Dhankute Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000047
Riaz Patel Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000046
Mitch Loidolt Layout Artist (Puny/"Beezel") 120869 23000030
Kristoffer Knutson Animator Animation Producer(Puny/"Beezel") 483 23000029
Evan Palmer Animation Supervisor Supervisor(Puny/"Beezel") 120918 23000031
Eyo Peters Animator (Puny/"Beezel") 483 23000032
Marley Gibbons Set Production Assistant ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 371 25000082
Shad Petosky Animation Supervisor (Puny/"Beezel") 120918 23000028
Josh Hakian Special Effects Coordinator ("Beezel") 241 23000027
Mike Scalice Driver ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 273 25000084
Cullen Barrie Production Assistant ("Machine Kids") 275 25000085
George Holtzer Transportation Captain ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 272 25000083
Brian Nugent Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000025
Cliff Welsh Compositor (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000026
Julia Vickerman Animator (Puny/"Beezel") 483 23000033
Victor Courtright Animator (Puny/"Beezel") 483 23000034
Vivek Pundir Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000042
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects VFX Head Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000041
Bharat Raj De Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000043
Sai Krishna Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000044
Tuhin Kumar Rana Compositing Supervisor Compositing Team(Prime Focus) 120928 23000045
Rohan Desai Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000040
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000039
Angela Cutrone Set Production Assistant ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 371 25000081
Nick Bachman Animator (Puny/"Beezel") 483 23000035
Yuichiro Tanabe Animator (Puny/"Beezel") 483 23000036
Kjrsten Holt Visual Effects Puppet Artist(Puny/"Beezel") 419 23000037
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Creative Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000038
Rakesh Gavand Rotoscope Artist Roto Team(Prime Focus) 120644 23000065
Anton Roberts Set Production Assistant ("iBabe") 371 25000067
Ryan Lavalette Production Production Intern("The Catch") 120824 25000017
Eliza Coleman Production Production Intern("The Catch") 120824 25000016
Rachel Puchkoff Production Production Intern("The Catch") 120824 25000018
Jordan Howard Production Production Intern("The Catch") 120824 25000019
Dana Bongiovanni Production Production Intern("The Catch") 120824 25000020
FeiFei Ling Office Production Assistant ("The Catch") 120909 25000015
Dan Gloeckner Set Production Assistant ("Veronica") 371 25000049
Danny Park Office Production Assistant ("The Pitch") 120909 25000010
Joe Hill Office Production Assistant ("The Pitch") 120909 25000009
Philip Joyner Assistant (to Producer/"The Pitch") 120820 25000011
Jillian Kreitzman Set Production Assistant ("Veronica") 371 25000051
Jared Robbins Transportation Coordinator ("The Pitch") 271 25000013
Felicia Baldelli Production Production Intern("The Catch") 120824 25000021
Antoneta Kusijanovic Production Production Intern("The Catch") 120824 25000022
Carolina Mora Office Production Assistant ("The Proposition") 120909 25000040
Scott Duskin Set Production Assistant ("Homeschooled") 371 25000030
Aton Roberts Set Production Assistant ("Homeschooled") 371 25000032
Andrew Godreau Office Production Assistant Office Production Intern("Homeschooled") 120909 25000034
Hanand Mehta Office Production Assistant Office Production Intern("Homeschooled") 120909 25000035
Nick White Set Production Assistant ("The Proposition") 371 25000041
Yarden Levo Set Production Assistant ("The Proposition") 371 25000042
Erin Burris Production Secretary ("Veronica") 367 25000048
Jennifer Hackney Set Production Assistant ("The Catch") 371 25000023
Pete Letz Assistant (to Jason Taragan/"The Proposition") 120820 25000047
William Smallwood Transportation Captain ("The Proposition") 272 25000046
Nick Tolmasov Medic Set Medic("The Proposition") 120966 25000044
Mike Miles Set Production Assistant ("Veronica") 371 25000052
Paul Straw Production Secretary ("The Pitch") 367 25000007
Neil Mather Assistant Props ("The Pitch") 120904 24000002
Tony Bonaventura Property Master ("The Pitch") 120805 24000001
Alexis Weiss Property Master ("The Catch") 120805 24000003
Alex Friedman Set Production Assistant ("iBabe") 371 25000064
Kelly Beaman Set Production Assistant ("iBabe") 371 25000063
Mike Owens Animator (Puny/"Beezel") 483 23000071
Derek Schneider Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Technicolor) 121071 23000070
Vikash Sharma Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Prime Focus) 120760 23000066
Andrew Carbone Set Production Assistant ("iBabe") 371 25000065
Gregg Schaublin Digital Artist Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Creative Services) 121022 23000067
George Zidd Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Technicolor) 121071 23000068
Ashley Farber Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Technicolor) 121071 23000069
Jeff Barnett Property Master ("The Proposition") 120805 24000006
Max Sherwood Property Master ("Veronica") 120805 24000007
Andrea Peraza Set Production Assistant ("The Pitch") 371 25000003
James Warren Set Production Assistant ("The Pitch") 371 25000002
Kerry Carter Set Production Assistant ("The Pitch") 371 25000004
Ben White Set Production Assistant ("The Pitch") 371 25000005
Adam Stone Product Placement (Stone Management) 121058 25000006
Alexa Roman Production Buyer("The Pitch") 120824 25000001
Alex Dorman Set Production Assistant ("Veronica") 371 25000053
Eric C Dennis Property Master ("Truth or Dare") 120805 24000012
Jay Nogeras Driver ("Veronica") 273 25000057
Sean Clark Property Master ("Truth or Dare") 120805 24000013
Laird Pulver Property Master ("Beezel") 120805 24000015
Jeremiah Laroche Driver ("Veronica") 273 25000056
Scott McLain Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000024
Louis Mackall Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000023
Aaron Weiss Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(GreeneStreet Films) 121072 18000009
Rich Glassey Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(GreeneStreet Films) 121072 18000008
Tierre Turner Stunt Coordinator ("The Pitch") 120804 19000001
Eric Norris Stunt Double ("The Pitch") 120980 19000002
Frank Torres Stunts Utility Stunts("The Pitch") 240 19000003
Alexandra Dell Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(GreeneStreet Films) 121072 18000007
Elizabeth A Stephens Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 121072 18000006
Desiree Stone Set Production Assistant ("Truth or Dare") 371 25000111
Linda Benjamin Legal Affairs Executive Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 121072 18000003
Rosalind Lawton Legal Affairs Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 121072 18000004
Christopher Brescia Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 121072 18000005
J P Ouelette Set Production Assistant ("Truth or Dare") 371 25000110
Mark Ginther Stunts Utility Stunts("The Pitch") 240 19000004
Courtney Rabada Office Production Assistant ("Happy Birthday") 120909 25000109
Bill Ostroff Office Production Assistant ("Happy Birthday") 120909 25000108
Gregg Brazzel Stunt Coordinator ("Beezel") 120804 19000014
Kris Evans Makeup Artist ("Happy Birthday") 120801 13000065
Jennifer Cobb Stunts Stunt Utility("Beezel") 240 19000015
Anthony Torre Chef (Gourmet To U/"Homeschooled") 121045 22000001
Bob Anderson Stunts Stunt Utility("Victory's Glory") 240 19000013
William Wong Stunt Coordinator ("Victory's Glory") 120804 19000012
Omid Zader Stunt Double (for Jason/"The Proposition") 120980 19000007
John A Moio Stunt Coordinator ("The Proposition") 120804 19000006
David Leitch Stunt Coordinator ("Happy Birthday") 120804 19000009
Martin Klebba Stunt Player (Leprechaun #2/"Happy Birthday") 121025 19000010
Gabriel Pimentel Stunt Double (Leprechaun #1/"Happy Birthday") 120980 19000011
Ted F Gerdes Legal Counsel Special Clearance Counsel 120913 18000002
Kelsey Nichols Set Production Assistant ("Truth or Dare") 371 25000112
Mark Navarrette Grip ("Beezel") 365 15000147
Brent Matejeck Dolly Grip ("Beezel") 264 15000146
Simon Scheeline Grip ("Beezel") 365 15000149
Art Borquez Grip ("Beezel") 365 15000150
Bob Weber Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Dave Newbert Best Boy Grip ("Beezel") 265 15000145
Daimon Shippen Electrician ("Beezel") 450 15000142
Ryan Heath Grip ("Victory's Glory") 365 15000135
Teddy Brown, Jr. Driver ("Homeschooled") 273 25000038
Mike Orr Grip ("Victory's Glory") 365 15000136
Robert Santoro Grip ("Victory's Glory") 365 15000137
Waide Allen Electrician ("Beezel") 450 15000140
Gabrielle Glorious Assistant Accountant ("The Proposition") 120950 16000002
Mike Gormican Set Production Assistant ("Truth or Dare") 371 25000113
Greg Schenz Finance Manager Financing Provider(Endgame Entertainment) 120941 16000014
Cindy Wilkinson Kirven Finance Manager Financing Provider(Endgame Entertainment) 120941 16000013
Steve Berman Finance Manager Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances, Inc.) 120941 16000015
Greg Trattner Finance Manager Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances, Inc.) 120941 16000016
Donna L Bascom Legal Counsel Production Counsel(Mode HQ) 120913 18000001
Salvatore Ceravolo Accountant Outside Tax Preparation(GreeneStreet Films) 120802 16000012
Semret Lemma Finance Manager Manager Of Finance(GreeneStreet Films) 120941 16000011
Michael Moncreiff Accountant Accounting Executive(Technicolor Creative Services) 120802 16000007
Bob Weber Post-Production Accountant (Finish Line Post) 120979 16000006
Kenny Lynch Finance Manager Financial Controller(Relativity) 120941 16000008
Christina Siebeneicher Finance Manager Finance Assistant(Relativity) 120941 16000009
Soroya Anglin Finance Manager Financial Controller(GreeneStreet Films) 120941 16000010
John Salinas Chef Chef Assistant(Gourmet To U/"Homeschooled") 121045 22000002
Jawad Hanna Office Production Assistant ("Happy Birthday") 120909 25000107
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120955 23000010
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120955 23000009
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 249 23000011
Phelo Ngedle Transportation Location Van("Tampax") 120992 25000092
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 243 23000012
Matthew Cowley Transportation Gear Van("Tampax") 120992 25000093
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor ("Happy Birthday") 249 23000008
Michael Matis Medic Set Medic("Happy Birthday") 120966 25000096
Anita S. Chang Assistant (to Brett Ratner/"Happy Birthday") 120820 25000099
Juan Pierre Grobler Production Environmental Officer("Tampax") 120824 25000094
Pontus Ekstrand 3-D Artist 3D Water Simulation(Visual Art/"Tampax") 120965 23000006
Carl Granstrom Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Visual Art/"Tampax") 120928 23000007
Wesley Evans Production Assistant ("Tampax") 275 25000091
Amanda Roberts Assistant (to Elizabeth Banks/"Middle School Date") 120820 25000090
Spencer Armajo Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000019
Josh Singer Animator Dynamic Effects Animation(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 483 23000018
Vincent Blin Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000020
Fefo DeSouza Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000021
Chris Ingersoll Compositor Flame / Inferno Compositor(Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120626 23000022
Rob Olsson Matte Painter (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120959 23000017
Isaac Kellman-Carlen Set Production Assistant ("Middle School Date") 371 25000086
Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects Coordinator (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120760 23000014
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 243 23000013
Roy Irwin Medic Set Medic("Middle School Date") 120966 25000087
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Coordinator (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120760 23000015
Holli Alvarado Matte Painter (Hy*Drau"Lx/"Happy Birthday") 120959 23000016
Kasia Nabialczyk Assistant (to Brett Ratner/"Happy Birthday") 120820 25000100
Jonas Ekman 3-D Animator (Visual Art/"Tampax") 120933 23000005
Luis Montenegro Chef (Alex's Catering/"Happy Birthday") 121045 22000016
Luis Monpenegro Chef ("Middle School Date") 121045 22000014
Edward De Leon Chef (Event L.A. Catering/"Truth or Dare") 121045 22000018
Alexandreo Martinez Chef (Event L.A. Catering/"Truth or Dare") 121045 22000019
Manuel Castillo Chef Chef Assistant(Event L.A. Catering/"Truth or Dare") 121045 22000020
John Salinas Catering Catering Assistant(Gourmet To U/"iBabe") 120954 22000011
Jorge Pina Chef (Gourmet To U/"iBabe") 121045 22000010
Ed Settle Set Production Assistant ("Happy Birthday") 371 25000106
Gus Bedenick Craft Service (Gourmet To U/"Homeschooled") 120903 22000004
Jose Plasencia Chef Chef Assistant(Event L.A. Catering/"The Proposition") 121045 22000006
Francisco E. Alfaro Chef Chef Assistant(Event L.A. Catering/"The Proposition") 121045 22000007
Anneke Scott Set Production Assistant ("Happy Birthday") 371 25000105
Raul De Silverio Chef Chef Assistant(Event L.A. Catering/"Truth or Dare") 121045 22000021
Ritchie Filippi Production Secretary ("Happy Birthday") 367 25000104
Jonathan Harris Visual Effects VFX("Machine Kids") 419 23000003
William D Harrison Special Effects Technician ("The Pitch") 242 23000002
Izak Rappaport Assistant (to Brett Ratner/"Happy Birthday") 120820 25000102
Peter Wu Assistant (to Brett Ratner/"Happy Birthday") 120820 25000101
Johan Rimer Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Visual Art/"Tampax") 249 23000004
David Pahoa Special Effects Coordinator ("The Pitch") 241 23000001
Maria Gomez Catering Catering Assistant("Beezel") 120954 22000029
Antoneta Kusijanovic Assistant (to Marc Ambrose/"Happy Birthday") 120820 25000103
Jose Gallardo Chef (Event L.A. Catering/"Victory's Glory") 121045 22000023
Edward De Leon Catering Catering Assistant(Event L.A. Catering/"Victory's Glory") 120954 22000025
Alejandro Martinez Catering Catering Assistant(Event L.A. Catering/"Victory's Glory") 120954 22000026
Jose Plencia Catering Catering Assistant("Beezel") 120954 22000028
Dale Roberts Grip ("Victory's Glory") 365 15000133
Maida C Pirich Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress("The Proposition") 121057 13000026
John Skidmore Production Coordinator ("The Catch") 162 5000014
Tony Osso Script Supervisor ("The Catch") 191 5000013
Stephanie Blackwood Production Coordinator ("The Catch") 162 5000015
Matthew Thunell Post-Production Post Producer("The Catch") 120945 5000016
Eric Barry Klein Location Scout ("Homeschooled") 311 5000023
Matthew McLoota Assistant Director ("Homeschooled") 163 5000019
Adam Escott Assistant Director ("The Catch") 163 5000011
Tony Hernandez Unit Production Manager ("The Catch") 182 5000010
Marc Ambrose Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Greg Pritikin Screenplay ("Truth or Dare") 120778 4000026
James B. Rodgers Assistant Director ("The Pitch") 163 5000004
Gregory Guzik Assistant Director ("The Pitch") 163 5000005
Chanel Raisin Script Supervisor ("The Pitch") 191 5000007
Mike M Etheridge Assistant Director ("The Pitch") 163 5000006
Neil A Machlis Unit Production Manager ("The Proposition") 182 5000025
Courtenay Miles Assistant Director ("The Proposition") 163 5000026
Shanon Watt Script Supervisor ("iBabe") 191 5000044
Joshua Lucido Assistant Director ("iBabe") 163 5000042
David Occhino Location Scout ("iBabe") 311 5000046
Michael Steele Unit Production Manager Unit Production Manager / First Assistant Director("Super Hero Speed Dating") 182 5000049
Holly Pilch Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator("Super Hero Speed Dating") 162 5000051
Maurice Sessoms Assistant Director ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 163 5000050
Danny Daniels Location Assistant Location Parking Production Assistant("Veronica") 120947 5000039
Mary A Kelly Script Supervisor ("Veronica") 191 5000037
Patrick Richmond Assistant Director ("The Proposition") 163 5000029
Carrie A Tyson Production Coordinator ("The Proposition") 162 5000028
Kris Smith Script Supervisor ("The Proposition") 191 5000030
Michael M Piehler Location Manager ("The Proposition") 193 5000032
Adam Escott Unit Production Manager Unit Production Manager / First Assistant Director("Veronica") 182 5000034
Jonathan van Tulleken Screenplay ("Machine Kids") 120778 4000023
Will Carlough Screenplay ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120778 4000020
Justin Long Co-Producer ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 170 3000020
James Duffy Co-Producer ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 170 3000019
Jason MacDonald Co-Producer ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 170 3000021
Jacob Jaffke Co-Producer ("Machine Kids") 170 3000022
Brian Kornreich Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000024
Rene Rigal Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000023
Melissa Wells Co-Producer ("Homeschooled") 170 3000018
Michael Garfinkle Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Jason Beckman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Ron Burkle Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jason Colodne Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Tom Gormican Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Christopher Pia Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Jason Barhydt Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Rocky Russo Associate Producer n/a 171 3000025
Jeremy Sosenko Associate Producer n/a 171 3000026
Patrik Forsberg Screenplay ("Tampax") 120778 4000013
Olle Sarri Screenplay ("Tampax") 120778 4000012
Claes Kjellstrom Story By ("iBabe") 120779 4000016
Jonas Wittenmark Story By ("iBabe") 120779 4000017
James Gunn Screenplay ("Beezel") 120778 4000019
Tobias Carlson Story By ("iBabe") 120779 4000018
Jack Kukoda Screenplay ("Homeschooled") 120778 4000011
Will Graham Screenplay ("Homeschooled") 120778 4000010
Bill O'Malley Story By ("The Catch") 120779 4000006
Ricky Blitt Screenplay ("The Pitch") 120778 4000003
Jacob Fleisher Screenplay ("Happy Birthday") 120778 4000007
Elizabeth Wright Shapiro Screenplay ("Middle School Date") 120778 4000008
Matt Portenoy Screenplay ("Veronica") 120778 4000009
Brendan MacDevette Location Manager ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 193 5000053
Charl van der Merwe Production Manager ("Tampax") 305 5000054
Jeff Muhlstock Camera Operator ("Veronica") 239 6000036
Johnny Medeiros Videotape Operator VTR("The Proposition") 120833 6000034
Neil Bleifeld Videotape Operator VTR("Veronica") 120833 6000040
Julie Platner Still Photographer ("Veronica") 120485 6000041
Russell Geltman Camera Assistant Second Assistant("iBabe") 120867 6000044
Josh Blakeslee Camera Assistant First Assistant("iBabe") 120867 6000043
Joey Maloney Camera Assistant Second Assistant("The Proposition") 120867 6000033
Salvatore Coniglio Camera Assistant First Assistant("The Proposition") 120867 6000032
Hamilton Longyear Camera Assistant Second Assistant("Homeschooled") 120867 6000025
Travis Cadalzo Camera Assistant Second Assistant("Homeschooled") 120867 6000024
Daryn Okada Director of Photography ("The Proposition") 120780 6000028
Gregory Paul Collier Camera Operator ("The Proposition") 239 6000029
Mark Bain Camera Assistant Second Assistant("The Proposition") 120867 6000031
Jaxon Woods Camera Assistant First Assistant("The Proposition") 120867 6000030
Jennie Jeddry Camera Assistant Second Assistant("iBabe") 120867 6000046
Lewis Rothenberg Camera Digital Imaging Technician("iBabe") 120798 6000047
Lawrence Karman Camera Operator ("Middle School Date") 239 6000063
Eric Scherbarth Director of Photography ("Machine Kids") 120780 6000062
Greg Dellerson Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant("Middle School Date") 120867 6000064
Michael Endler Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant("Middle School Date") 120867 6000065
Michele K Short Still Photographer ("Middle School Date") 120485 6000069
Alex Scott Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant("Middle School Date") 120867 6000066
Olga Abramson Camera Assistant Second Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120867 6000060
Toni Ponti Camera Assistant First Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120867 6000058
Todd Armitage Camera Operator ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 239 6000052
Mike Milia Jib Operator Jib Arm Operator("iBabe") 121180 6000050
Peter Elliot Camera Assistant First Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120867 6000053
Kris Enos Camera Assistant Second Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120867 6000054
Jon Delgado Camera Operator ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 239 6000057
K C Bailey Still Photographer ("The Catch") 120485 6000019
T. Ray Treece Videotape Operator VTR("The Catch") 120833 6000018
Doug McClintock Location Scout ("Happy Birthday") 311 5000069
Ingrid Urich-Sass Script Supervisor ("Happy Birthday") 191 5000067
Stefan Sonnenfeld Post-Production Post Production Services(Company 3/"Happy Birthday") 120945 5000070
Mads Hansen Unit Production Manager ("Truth or Dare") 182 5000071
Athena Pesante Assistant Director ("Beezel") 163 5000083
John McKeown Assistant Director ("Victory's Glory") 163 5000077
Tracy Scott Script Supervisor ("Happy Birthday") 191 5000066
Pete Waterman Assistant Director ("Happy Birthday") 163 5000065
Milos Milicevic Assistant Director ("Middle School Date") 163 5000057
John Johnson Location Coordinator Location Parking Coordinator("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120877 5000055
Jan McWilliams Script Supervisor ("Middle School Date") 191 5000059
Denise Anderson Poore Assistant Director ("Middle School Date") 163 5000060
Jamie Freitag Assistant Director ("Happy Birthday") 163 5000064
Nolan Hooper Production Coordinator ("Tampax") 162 5000062
Erin Tambellini Script Supervisor ("Beezel") 191 5000084
Bryan Davis Production Supervisor (Additional Photography/"Beezel") 307 5000086
James Reid Camera Operator ("The Pitch") 239 6000010
William Rexer II Director of Photography ("iBabe/Veronica/Homeschooled") 120780 6000007
Greg Kurtz Camera Assistant Second Assistant("The Pitch") 120867 6000012
Nikki Gray Camera Assistant First Assistant("The Pitch") 120867 6000013
Ian Carmody Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant("The Catch") 120867 6000017
Paul Murphey Video Playback ("The Pitch") 505 6000014
Rick Nagle Camera Digital Imaging Technician("The Catch") 120798 6000005
Tom McDonnell Camera Digital Imaging Technician("The Proposition") 120798 6000003
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Supervisor (Finish Line Post) 120796 5000088
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor (Finish Line Post) 120796 5000087
Meghan Fritschy Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager 120948 5000089
Will Allgood Technical Director Technician 491 5000090
Alleandro Wilkins Camera Digital Imaging Technician("The Pitch") 120798 6000002
Jason Felts Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Elizabeth Banks Actor ("Beezel") 1 1000042
Larry Sanders Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000041
Josh Duhamel Actor ("Beezel") 1 1000043
Charlie Saxton Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000044
Odessa Rae Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000046
Will Sasso Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000045
Corey Brewer Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000040
Jared Dudley Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000039
Johnny Knoxville Actor ("Happy Birthday") 1 1000034
Seann William Scott Actor ("Happy Birthday") 1 1000033
Halle Berry Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000035
Stephen Merchant Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000036
Terrence Howard Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000038
Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000037
Mike Meldman Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000047
Julie Claire Actor ("The Catch") 1 1000048
Aaron LaPlante Actor ("The Proposition") 1 1000057
Maria Arce Actor ("The Proposition") 1 1000056
Arthur French Actor ("Veronica") 1 1000058
Brooke Davis Actor ("Veronica") 1 1000059
Cathy Cliften Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000061
John Shuman Actor ("Veronica") 1 1000060
Jarrad Paul Actor ("The Proposition") 1 1000055
Austin Cope Actor ("Homeschooled") 1 1000054
Roy Jenkins Actor ("The Catch") 1 1000050
Katie Finneran Actor ("The Catch") 1 1000049
Anna Madigan Actor ("The Catch") 1 1000051
Alex Cranmer Actor ("Homeschooled") 1 1000052
Julie Ann Emery Actor ("Homeschooled") 1 1000053
Gerard Butler Actor ("Happy Birthday") 1 1000032
Matt Walsh Actor ("Middle School Date") 1 1000031
Anna Faris Actor ("The Proposition") 1 1000011
Naomi Watts Actor ("Homeschooled") 1 1000010
Chris Pratt Actor ("The Proposition") 1 1000012
J.B. Smoove Actor ("The Proposition") 1 1000013
Emma Stone Actor ("Veronica") 1 1000015
Kieran Culkin Actor ("Veronica") 1 1000014
Liev Schreiber Actor ("Homeschooled") 1 1000009
Jeremy Allen White Actor ("Homeschooled") 1 1000008
Common Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000003
Greg Kinnear Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000002
Seth MacFarlane Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000004
Hugh Jackman Actor ("The Catch") 1 1000005
Rocky Russo Actor ("The Catch") 1 1000007
Kate Winslet Actor ("The Catch") 1 1000006
Richard Gere Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000016
Kate Bosworth Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000017
Leslie Bibb Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000026
John Hodgman Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000025
Christopher Mintz-Plasse Actor ("Middle School Date") 1 1000027
Chlöe Grace Moretz Actor ("Middle School Date") 1 1000028
Jimmy Bennett Actor ("Middle School Date") 1 1000030
Patrick Warburton Actor ("Middle School Date") 1 1000029
Kristen Bell Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000024
Bobby Cannavale Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000023
Jack McBrayer Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000019
Aasif Mandvi Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000018
Justin Long Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000020
Jason Sudeikis Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000021
Uma Thurman Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000022
Cherina Monteniques Scott Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000062
Zach Lasry Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000063
Steven Brill Director ("iBabe") 2 2000001
Christina Linhardt Actor ("Beezel") 1 1000102
Peter Farrelly Director ("The Catch/Truth or Dare/The Pitch") 2 2000002
Will Graham Director ("Homeschooled") 2 2000003
Griffin Dunne Director ("Veronica") 2 2000005
Steve Carr Director ("The Proposition") 2 2000004
Michelle Gunn Actor ("Beezel") 1 1000101
Emily Alyn Lind Actor ("Beezel") 1 1000100
Evan Dumouchel Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000095
Brett Davern Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000094
Sean Rosales Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000096
Logan Holladay Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000097
Eric Stuart Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000099
Mandy Kowalski Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000098
James Duffy Director ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 2 2000006
Jonathan van Tulleken Director ("Machine Kids") 2 2000007
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000004
John M Penotti Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jason Taragan Producer ("The Proposition") 3 3000005
Jonathan van Tulleken Producer ("Machine Kids") 3 3000006
Tim Williams Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jenny Serneholt Producer ("Tampax") 3 3000007
Charles B Wessler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Peter Farrelly Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brett Ratner Director ("Happy Birthday") 2 2000009
Elizabeth Banks Director ("Middle School Date") 2 2000008
Patrik Forsberg Director ("Tampax") 2 2000010
Rusty Cundieff Director ("Victory's Glory") 2 2000011
James Gunn Director ("Beezel") 2 2000012
Brian Handec Flaccus Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000093
Jay Ellis Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000092
Julie McNiven Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000072
Monique Delee Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000071
Jaron Henrie-McCrea Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000073
Sebastian Brodziak Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000074
Rightor Doyle Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000076
Severyn Brodziak Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000075
Olivia Roberts Payne Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000070
Ed Blythe Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000069
Marc Ambrose Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000065
Darby Totten Actor ("iBabe") 1 1000064
Will Carlough Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000066
Katrina Bowden Actor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 1 1000067
Phil Crowley Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000068
Raven Burnett Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000077
Montana Byrne Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000078
Paloma Felisberto Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000087
Ricki Noel Lander Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000086
Jasper Grey Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000088
Ben Harris Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000089
Aaron Jennings Actor ("Victory's Glory") 1 1000091
Zen Gesner Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000090
Caryl West Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000085
Sayed Badreya Actor ("Truth or Dare") 1 1000084
Phillip Michaels Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000080
Jarrett Carter Actor ("Machine Kids") 1 1000079
Coleen Hoffman Actor ("Tampax") 1 1000081
Elbe Van Der Merwe Actor ("Tampax") 1 1000082
Esti Ginzburg Actor ("Happy Birthday") 1 1000083
Mattias Rudh Director of Photography ("Tampax") 120780 6000070
Michael Hare Camera Operator ("Tampax") 239 6000071
Chloe Arbiture Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Truth or Dare") 120503 9000065
Eric Hill Set Dresser ("Truth or Dare") 197 9000064
Chris Carriveau Leadman ("Victory's Glory") 433 9000068
Becky Martinez Set Dresser On Set Dresser("Victory's Glory") 197 9000069
Jefry Shebroe Set Dresser ("Victory's Glory") 197 9000071
Doug Mitchell Set Dresser ("Victory's Glory") 197 9000070
David Milstien Set Dresser ("Truth or Dare") 197 9000063
Kevan Weber Set Dresser ("Truth or Dare") 197 9000062
Craig Gadsby Leadman ("Happy Birthday") 433 9000056
Lance Lombardo Set Decorator ("Happy Birthday") 165 9000055
Mark Seagraves Set Dresser On Set Dresser("Happy Birthday") 197 9000057
Maggie Fine Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Happy Birthday") 120503 9000058
Mark Weissenfluh Leadman ("Truth or Dare") 433 9000061
Andrea Mae Fenton Set Decorator ("Truth or Dare") 165 9000060
Jem Elsner Set Dresser ("Victory's Glory") 197 9000072
Trevor Dawson Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Victory's Glory") 120503 9000074
Allison Hall Casting Assistant Extras Casting Associate("iBabe") 177 10000013
Suzie Sugerman Casting ("iBabe") 179 10000012
Grant Wifley Background Casting (NYC) 121114 10000019
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President of Production(Relativity) 118217 11000001
Tony Lipari Executive Executive Producer(NO6/"Super Hero Speed Dating") 120806 11000003
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Grant Wilfrey Extras Casting Extras Casting Executive("Homeschooled") 120851 10000007
Kim Miscia Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate("The Catch") 120851 10000006
Casey L. Baker Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Beezel") 120503 9000079
Jeff Price Art Department Layout Board("Victory's Glory") 120843 9000075
Kerry Barden Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Paul Schnee Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Melissa Braun Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate("The Catch") 120851 10000005
Robb Wilson King Production Designer ("Happy Birthday") 164 9000054
Nolan Hooper Production Designer ("Tampax") 164 9000053
Shannon Bowen Set Dresser On Set Dresser("Veronica") 197 9000029
Glen Anastasiou Set Dresser On Set Dresser("The Proposition") 197 9000026
Dylan Pettengill Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Veronica") 120503 9000030
Scott Girshek Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Veronica") 120503 9000031
David Branum Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Veronica") 120503 9000033
Kathleen Blanco Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Veronica") 120503 9000032
Michael Timman Leadman ("The Proposition") 433 9000025
A Charles Carnaggio Set Dresser ("The Proposition") 197 9000024
David Gettens Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Homeschooled") 120503 9000019
Richard Grunn Set Dresser ("Homeschooled") 197 9000018
Cory Brown Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Homeschooled") 120503 9000020
Matthew Amenta Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Homeschooled") 120503 9000021
Halina Siwolop Set Decorator ("The Proposition") 165 9000023
Dina Lipton Production Designer ("The Proposition") 164 9000022
Bridget Rafferty Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Veronica") 120503 9000034
Bob Provenzano Leadman ("iBabe") 433 9000037
Jade Healy Production Designer ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 164 9000046
David Branum Art Assistant Art Production Assistant("iBabe") 120974 9000045
Jessica Panuccio Set Decorator ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 165 9000047
Isaac Gabaeff Set Decorator ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 165 9000048
Racey North Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120503 9000050
Will Kresch Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120503 9000049
Cory Brown Art Assistant Art Production Assistant("iBabe") 120974 9000044
David Gettens Art Assistant Art Production Assistant("iBabe") 120974 9000043
James Whelan Set Dresser ("iBabe") 197 9000039
Michael Dickman Set Dresser ("iBabe") 197 9000038
Robert Covelman Set Dresser ("iBabe") 197 9000040
Brian D Cote Scenic Artist Scenic("iBabe") 745 9000041
Julia Goldman Scenic Artist Scenic("iBabe") 745 9000042
Sal Baldomar Executive VP 120806 11000004
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge President Of Production(Relativity) 120791 11000005
Sarah Stamp Hair Stylist ("iBabe") 120799 13000041
Bobby Diehl Hair Hair Department Head("iBabe") 120794 13000040
Luann Claps Makeup Artist (for Mr. Gere/"iBabe") 120801 13000042
Stephanie Pasicov Makeup Artist Special Effects Make Up Artist("iBabe") 120801 13000043
Sydney Maresca Costume Designer ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 169 13000045
Michael Kriston Hair Stylist (for Mr. Gere/"iBabe") 120799 13000044
Nicole Wodowski Makeup Artist ("iBabe") 120801 13000039
Julie Anna Kehoe Hair Hair Department Head("Veronica") 120794 13000034
Dennis Quaid Actor ("The Pitch") 1 1000001
Stacy L Tyson Set Costumer ("The Proposition") 121008 13000025
Fiona DiStefano Makeup Make Up Department Head("The Proposition") 353 13000027
Tina Famulic Hair Hair Department Head("The Proposition") 120794 13000028
Jenny Cho Hair Stylist (for Anee Faris/"The Proposition") 120799 13000030
Monika Blunder Makeup Artist (for Anna Faris/"The Proposition") 120801 13000029
Katie Irish Assistant Costume Designer Costume Designer Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 252 13000046
Nikia Nelson Set Costumer ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 121008 13000047
Melanie Hughes-Weaver Makeup Make Up Department Head("Middle School Date") 353 13000058
Glenn Krah Set Costumer ("Middle School Date") 121008 13000057
Camille Friend Hair Hair Department Head("Middle School Date") 120794 13000059
Fernanda Luz Hair & Makeup ("Tampax") 121041 13000060
Tiffany Busche Set Costumer ("Happy Birthday") 121008 13000062
Judianna Makovsky Costume Designer ("Happy Birthday") 169 13000061
Jennifer Soulages Costume Supervisor ("Middle School Date") 120895 13000056
Ivy Ermert Makeup Artist ("Machine Kids") 120801 13000054
Ande Yung Makeup Artist ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120801 13000050
Maria Hooper Costumes Costume Production Assistant("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120828 13000048
Stephanie Pasicov Makeup Special Effects Make Up("Super Hero Speed Dating") 353 13000051
Johnny Mooi Hair Hair Department Head("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120794 13000052
Bert Anderson Hair Stylist ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120799 13000053
Paula Truman Costume Supervisor ("The Proposition") 120895 13000024
JoAnne Cocuzza Hair Stylist ("Homeschooled") 120799 13000023
Steven Brill Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000001
Ellen Dumouchel Production Executive (Farrelly Entertainment) 118216 11000013
Jess Platt Dialect Coach ("The Catch") 666 12000002
Mike Tristano Advisor Weapons Advisor("Happy Birthday") 120821 12000003
Dante Spinotti Consultant Camera Consultant("Happy Birthday") 120784 12000005
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach ("Happy Birthday") 666 12000004
Shane Kelly Production Executive Production Finance Executive(GreeneStreet Films) 118216 11000012
Amanda Essick Burrell Development Executive (GreeneStreet Films) 120807 11000011
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Vice President Of Operations(Relativity) 120791 11000007
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge Vice President Of Production(Relativity) 120791 11000006
Eva Quiroz Executive in Charge Vice President Of Operations(Relativity) 120791 11000008
Dawn Darfus Production Executive Production Finance Executive(Relativity) 118216 11000009
Michael Hogan Executive Chief Operating Officer(GreeneStreet Films) 120806 11000010
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security Consultant(Global Digital) 120784 12000006
Nancy Ceo Costume Designer ("The Proposition") 169 13000001
Mike Marino Makeup Special Effects Make Up("The Catch") 353 13000014
Sarah Egan Makeup Artist ("The Catch") 120801 13000013
Susie Sobol Hair Stylist ("The Catch") 120799 13000015
Kyra Panchenko Makeup Make Up Department Head("Homeschooled") 353 13000020
Jessica Toth Makeup Artist ("Homeschooled") 120801 13000022
Ryan Trygstad Hair Hair Department Head("Homeschooled") 120794 13000021
Renato Campora Hair Stylist (for Mr. Jackman/"The Catch") 120799 13000012
Jenna Menard Makeup Artist (for Ms. Winslet/"The Catch") 120801 13000011
Angel Radfeld Makeup Make Up Department Head("The Pitch") 353 13000003
Roseanne Fiedler Costume Designer ("The Pitch") 169 13000002
Kristin Berge Hair Hair Department Head("The Pitch") 120794 13000004
Terry Robbins Hair Stylist ("The Pitch") 120799 13000006
Kristofer Buckle Makeup Artist (for Mr.Jackman/"The Catch") 120801 13000010
Silvio Censane Set Dresser ("Homeschooled") 197 9000017
Emma Preisner Set Dresser ("Homeschooled") 197 9000016
Myron Kerstein Editor ("iBabe") 172 7000009
Ryan Murphy Assistant Editor ("Veronica") 203 7000008
Mike Grosshandler Assistant Editor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 203 7000010
Ryan Bukowski Assistant Editor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 203 7000011
Steve Picano Assistant Editor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 203 7000013
Justin Quagliata Assistant Editor ("Super Hero Speed Dating") 203 7000012
Suzy Elmiger Editor ("Veronica") 172 7000007
Melissa McCaffery Assistant Editor ("The Proposition") 203 7000006
Ron Leidelmeijer Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000118
Jada Budrick Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000117
Patrick J Don Vito Editor ("The Pitch") 172 7000001
Paul Zucker Editor ("Homeschooled") 172 7000003
Craig P Herring Editor ("The Proposition") 172 7000005
Daniel Triller Editor ("Homeschooled") 172 7000004
Joe Randall Cutler Editor ("Machine Kids") 172 7000014
Jonathan van Tulleken Editor ("Machine Kids") 172 7000015
Shaun Aprahamian Assistant Editor (Finish Line Post) 203 7000027
Mohsen Eletreby Assistant Editor (Finish line Post) 203 7000026
Saul Hudson Song Performer ("Back From Cali") 120788 8000002
Myles Kennedy Song ("Back From Cali") 120859 8000003
Gail Vareilles Song ("Beautiful Dream") 120859 8000005
Slash Song Performer ("Back From Cali") 120788 8000004
Cara Silverman Editor ("Beezel") 172 7000025
Sandy Solowitz Editor ("Victory's Glory") 172 7000023
Martin Wilson Assistant Editor ("Middle School Date") 203 7000017
Debra Chiate Editor ("Middle School Date") 172 7000016
Håkan Wärn Editor ("Tampax") 172 7000018
Mark Helfrich Editor ("Happy Birthday") 172 7000019
Steve Ansell Assistant Editor ("Happy Birthday") 203 7000020
Dan Williams Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000116
Frank Figueroa Film Lab Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000115
John Woodward Camera Assistant Second Assistant("Truth or Dare") 120867 6000087
Scott Ronnow Camera Assistant First Assistant("Truth or Dare") 120867 6000086
David Weber Camera Digital Imaging Technician("Truth or Dare") 120798 6000088
Jimi Johnson Video Playback ("Truth or Dare") 505 6000089
Richard Crudo Camera Operator ("Victory's Glory") 239 6000092
Kevin Huver Camera Utility ("Truth or Dare") 121074 6000090
Mark Santoni Camera Operator ("Truth or Dare") 239 6000084
Ted Viola Camera Digital Imaging Technician("Happy Birthday") 120798 6000078
Newton Thomas Sigel Director of Photography ("Happy Birthday") 120780 6000073
Zak Katz Camera Digital Imaging Technician("Tampax") 120798 6000072
Mike Thomas Camera Operator ("Happy Birthday") 239 6000074
Mariana Sanchez Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant("Happy Birthday") 120867 6000075
Marshall Rao Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant("Happy Birthday") 120867 6000077
James Jermyn Jr. Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant("Happy Birthday") 120867 6000076
Rachel Donofrie Camera Assistant First Assistant("Victory's Glory") 120867 6000094
Lawrence Montemayor Camera Assistant Second Assistant("Victory's Glory") 120867 6000095
Aaron Picot Camera Digital Imaging Technician/Dailies(Additional Photography/"Beezel") 120798 6000110
Kat Tyuganova Camera Assistant Camera Assistant Apprentice(Additional Photography/"Beezel") 120867 6000109
John St. Laurent Dailies Dailies Workflow Engineer(Technicolor) 120999 6000111
Tony Dustin Colorist DI Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000112
Mark Sahagun Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000114
Jason Fabbro Colorist DI Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000113
Rachel Roberts Still Photographer Still Photographer Intern("Beezel") 120485 6000106
Megan Morris Camera Digital Utiliy("Beezel") 120798 6000104
Len Burosso Camera Utility ("Victory's Glory") 121074 6000098
Jacob Baas Jr. Video Playback ("Victory's Glory") 505 6000097
Sam Urdank Still Photographer Still Photographer Intern("Victory's Glory") 120485 6000100
Joseph Arena Steadicam Operator ("Beezel") 232 6000101
David Kanner Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant("Beezel") 120867 6000102
Matt Anthony Song ("Beautiful Dream") 120859 8000006
Brooke Lundy Song ("Beautiful Dream") 120859 8000007
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator (Relativity) 206 8000062
Joanne Higginbottom Song Performer ("The Cat Song") 120788 8000061
Steven Saltzman Music Editor n/a 214 8000063
Shannon Erbe Music Editor n/a 214 8000064
Ben E. King Song ("Try Me Out Sometime") 120859 8000068
Ryan Lindsey Song ("Try Me Out Sometime") 120859 8000067
Lisa Papineau Song Performer ("The Cat Song") 120788 8000060
James Gunn Song ("The Cat Song") 120859 8000059
Filip Bekic Song ("Gimme Twice") 120859 8000052
Magnus Nilsson Song ("Gimme Twice") 120859 8000051
David Larsson Song ("Gimme Twice") 120859 8000053
Povel Olsson Song ("Gimme Twice") 120859 8000054
Tyler Bates Song ("The Cat Song") 120859 8000058
Tyler Bates Composer Music Composer("Beezel") 120836 8000056
Nathan Price Song ("Try Me Out Sometime") 120859 8000069
Jonathan Ford Song ("Try Me Out Sometime") 120859 8000070
Robert Covelman Set Decorator ("The Catch") 165 9000009
Happy Massee Production Designer ("The Catch") 164 9000008
Jasmine Ballou Set Dresser On Set Dresser("The Catch") 197 9000010
Bryan Parsons Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("The Catch") 120503 9000011
Jon W Knoop Leadman ("Homeschooled") 433 9000015
Kirk Henriques Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant("The Catch") 120503 9000012
Christopher Peterson Set Dresser ("The Pitch") 197 9000007
Mark Pallatt Set Dresser ("The Pitch") 197 9000006
Russell Barnes Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Broncho Song Performer ("Try Me Out Sometime") 120788 8000071
Amber Haley Set Decorator ("The Pitch") 165 9000003
Stephen MacMillin Leadman ("The Pitch") 433 9000004
Roger Shaide Set Dresser ("The Pitch") 197 9000005
Carlos Periguez Song ("Las Mananitas D") 120859 8000050
David Snell Song ("Olé Olé") 120859 8000049
George Fernando Jr. Song ("Aqua Sunrise") 120859 8000023
James Small Song ("Aqua Sunrise") 120859 8000022
Matt Mahaffey Song ("Aqua Sunrise") 120859 8000024
Dukes of Daville Song Performer ("Aqua Sunrise") 120788 8000025
Line Larsen Song Performer ("April Loves Rain") 120788 8000027
Line Larsen Song ("April Loves Rain") 120859 8000026
Cedric Lindsey Song ("Aqua Sunrise") 120859 8000021
Dontay Lyons Song Performer ("Retard Money") 120788 8000020
Robert Carr Song ("Retard Money") 120859 8000016
Tim Urban Song Performer ("Beautiful Dream") 120788 8000008
Robert Carr Song Performer ("Retard Money") 120788 8000017
Victor Bradley Song ("Retard Money") 120859 8000018
Victor Bradley Song Performer ("Retard Money") 120788 8000019
William R. Loomis Song ("Bright Red Chords") 120859 8000029
Loomis & The Lust Song Performer ("Bright Red Chords") 120788 8000030
Martin Roscoe Song Performer ("Spiegel Im Spiegel") 120788 8000043
Tasmin Little Song Performer ("Spiegel Im Spiegel") 120788 8000042
Laurent Parisi Song ("Drop The Dress") 120859 8000045
Laurent Parisi Song Performer ("Drop The Dress") 120788 8000046
Leo Birenberg Composer Music Composer("Happy Birthday") 120836 8000048
Christophe Beck Composer Music Composer("Happy Birthday") 120836 8000047
Arvo Part Song ("Spiegel Im Spiegel") 120859 8000041
David Hodges Composer Music Composer("Super Hero Speed Dating") 120836 8000039
Borge Fjordheim Song ("The Boy") 120859 8000035
Syd Dale Song ("Starting All Over Again") 120859 8000032
Borge Fjordheim Song Performer ("The Boy") 120788 8000036
Renate Engevold Song ("The Boy") 120859 8000037
Renate Engevold Song Performer ("The Boy") 120788 8000038
Suzy R. Perry Set Costumer ("Happy Birthday") 121008 13000063
Synopsis
A screenwriter pitches a slew of bizarre, crass film ideas to a baffled studio executive. The sketches include home schooling, a kidnapped leprechaun and the joys of blind dating.