Robocop 3 (1993)

Robocop 3
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Crime, Adventure, Sequel, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords detective, future, police, revenge, Robocop (franchise), robot
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Russell Towery Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Dean Mumford Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Tim Moran Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Andy Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Danny Mabry Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Chris Nielsen Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Debbie Lynn Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000037
James Taenaka Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Tony Snegoff Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Rick Seaman Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Bill Ryusaki Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jay Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000036
David Paul Lord Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Diane Hoover Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Terry Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Tom Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jerry Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Gregg Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Mike Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Barbara Anne Klein Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Ben Loggins Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Christopher Derek Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Shawn Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Steven Lambert Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Adam Trammell Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Greg Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Phil Tippett Animator stop motion animation sequences 483 23000012
Kevin Rafferty Animator (Pacific Title Images) 483 23000013
Adam Valdez Graphics computer graphics(Tippett Company Crew) 120826 23000011
Craig Hayes Graphics computer graphics(Tippett Company Crew) 120826 23000010
Moni Yakim Matte Painter matte artist 120959 23000009
Ray Giarrantana Animator (Pacific Title Images) 483 23000014
Bret Haaland Animator (Johnny Rehab Commercial) 483 23000015
Leo Murphy Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Dwight Benjamin-Creel Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Mark Anderson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Gregg Vanzo Animator (Johnny Rehab Commercial) 483 23000016
Rocco Gioffre Matte Painter matte artist 120959 23000008
Peter Kuran Special Effects special photographic effects(VCE) 168 23000007
Patricia Sammons Craft Service craft services 120903 22000001
Joseph O'Donnell Craft Service assistant craft service 120903 22000002
Harold Collins Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Riko Schatke Carpenter lead carpenter 529 21000001
Brian J Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Jeff Jarvis Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Jamie Dixon Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Pacific Title Images) 120866 23000002
Pam Vick Visual Effects animation effects(VCE) 419 23000006
Kevin Kutchaver Visual Effects animation effects(VCE) 419 23000005
Merrick Cheney Visual Effects model maker(Tippett Company Crew) 419 23000004
Paula Lucchesi Visual Effects model maker(Tippett Company Crew) 419 23000003
Scott Dale Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Roger Creed Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Lester Dragstedt Grip n/a 365 15000005
Keith Sherer Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
Charles Calhoun Grip n/a 365 15000004
David Hulsey Grip n/a 365 15000003
Eddie Evans Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Brian Gunter Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Nathaniel Kendrick Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Roger Sherer Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000012
Gary Oldknow Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000011
William Bennett Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Dave Morrow Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Robert Kempf Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Mary H Ellis Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Steve Pederson Sound sound rerecording 120816 14000019
Tom Perry Sound sound rerecording 120816 14000020
Andy Nelson Sound sound rerecording 120816 14000018
Brian Ruberg Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000017
Dean Drabin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Paul Massey Sound sound rerecording 120816 14000021
Robert W Glass Jr. Sound sound rerecording 120816 14000022
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Myron Nettinga Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
John Haeny Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Paul Bruce Richardson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Andrew Ponder Cable Operator cableman 120964 15000013
Jeff Becker Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000014
Dana Bertolette Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Richard L Blackwell Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Davis Bates Stunts n/a 240 19000008
George Barbour Stunts n/a 240 19000007
George Aguilar Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Carl Ciarfalio Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mark Anderson Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Tim Chitwood Stunts n/a 240 19000015
George Kee Cheung Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Mark Chadwick Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michael Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Dick Hancock Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Robert Grindrod Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jan Garner Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
F Scott Trimble Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000016
Joseph M McCulloch Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000015
Suzanne Yoshii Production Accountant (Tippett Company Crew) 282 16000003
Marila Chappelle Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Conrad Palmisano Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dorothy Cracken Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Kathi Scharer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Ralph L Chappelle Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Peter Damien Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000005
Laura M Howells Other intern 120795 26000017
Harry Walton Other opticals(Tippett Company Crew) 120795 26000018
Andrew S Duncan Other intern 120795 26000016
Leslie Maske Other intern 120795 26000015
Valari Beach Other intern 120795 26000014
John Reed III Other moldmaker(Tippett Company Crew) 120795 26000019
Tom St Amand Other armature(Tippett Company Crew) 120795 26000020
Laura Onspaugh Other project coordinator(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120795 26000024
Fernando Favila Other project coordinator(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120795 26000023
Nicholas Blake Other engineer(Tippett Company Crew) 120795 26000022
Blair Clark Other armature(Tippett Company Crew) 120795 26000021
Denise Kaczmarczyk Other intern 120795 26000013
Michael Smith Other police coordinator 120795 26000012
Amy Stevens Other production secretary 120795 26000004
Robert Grindrod Other financial representative 120795 26000005
Michael Gibbons Other armorer 120795 26000003
Tim Cobb Other Robo movement 120795 26000002
Rob Bottin Other Robocop designer & creator 120795 26000001
Larry Martin Other picture car coordinator 120795 26000006
Michael Charboneau Other gang boss 120795 26000007
Almarie Clifford Other studio teacher 120795 26000011
Lewis Bowen Other stand-by painter 120795 26000010
Liz Bowen Other lead scenic 120795 26000009
Roland Brooks Other scenic chargeman 120795 26000008
Dennis Pawlik Other Roboteam chief(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120795 26000025
Kristen Mellon Other Roboteam painter(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120795 26000026
David Goyette Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000043
Robert Clot Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000044
Tim Moran Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000042
John B Hagey Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000041
Scott Forbes Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000040
Gary Buckles Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000045
Freeman Davies Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000046
JeanMarie Murphy Burke Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Norman Bielowicz Thanks n/a 121115 26000049
Dan Benator Thanks n/a 121115 26000048
Jeffery L Presley Thanks n/a 121115 26000047
Ken Clark Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000039
Mike Reedy Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000038
Brian Griffin Other optical effects(VCE) 120795 26000030
Todd Hall Other optical effects(VCE) 120795 26000031
David Emerson Other optical effects(VCE) 120795 26000029
Les Loudermilk Other Roboteam shop repair(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120795 26000028
Bruce Hall Other Roboteam painter(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120795 26000027
Rick Hannigan Other optical effects(VCE) 120795 26000032
Gary Martin Other optical effects(VCE) 120795 26000033
Terrence M Ward Other "Future City" skyline((Pacific Studios Inc)) 120795 26000037
Tim Boyle Other scoring mixer 120795 26000036
Jacqueline Zietlow Other administration(VCE) 120795 26000035
Marilyn Nave Other coordinator(VCE) 120795 26000034
Harry Hauss Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000050
Craig Hosking Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000049
John Loehle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Doug Murphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Dennis Keithly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Rebecca Blanchette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Martin Babington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Marshall Taylor Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Marshall Hovies Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Stephanie Cone Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000023
Patsy Althous Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000022
Billy Milliken Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Dennis Milliken Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000020
Rebecca Schiros Production Assistant (Tippett Company Crew) 275 25000012
Gretchen Scharfenberg Production Assistant (Tippett Company Crew) 275 25000011
Leigh Leverett Assistant (to Fred Dekker) 120820 25000003
Kevin O'Brien Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Carole Nix Assistant (to producers) 120820 25000002
Andrew Max Cahn Assistant (to production designer) 120820 25000001
Chris Scheetz Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000006
Rhonda Guthrie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Kenneth Rogers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Kimberly Buckley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Sarah Manley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Blair Murphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Charlotte Barfield Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Henry Alvarez Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000024
James Belohovek Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000025
Loren Soman Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000041
Al Sousa Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000042
Dawn Shirlock Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000040
Mark Samuel Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000039
Sam Sainz Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000038
Todd Weslow Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000043
Bob Worthington Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000044
Karen Logan Production production support(Pacific Title Images) 120824 25000048
Bob Chapin Production production support(Pacific Title Images) 120824 25000047
Kelly Tartan Production production support(Pacific Title Images) 120824 25000046
Les Dittert Production production support(Pacific Title Images) 120824 25000045
Alberto Revilla Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000037
Vincent Prentice Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000036
Bruce Donaldson Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000029
Robert Devine Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000028
James Clark Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000027
Roland Blancaflor Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000026
James Feldman Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000030
Gunnar Ferdinandsen Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000031
Arthur Pimentel Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000035
Becky Ochoa Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000034
John Mauvezin Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000033
William Kaufman Production Roboteam team crew 120824 25000032
Sarah Monat Foley foley walker 120961 14000015
Robin Harlan Foley foley walker 120961 14000014
Marshall Winn Writer (dialogue) dialogue(dialogue -) 120952 4000006
Gary Wright Writer (dialogue) dialogue(dialogue -) 120952 4000007
Larry Mann Writer (dialogue) dialogue(dialogue -) 120952 4000005
David Kulcyzcki Writer (dialogue) dialogue(dialogue -) 120952 4000004
Julie Feiner Writer (dialogue) dialogue(dialogue -) 120952 4000003
Frank Miller From Story n/a 120870 4000008
Edward Neumeier Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000009
Don Simmons Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Julie Roman Tippett Production Supervisor effects production supervisor(Tippett Company Crew) 307 5000002
Patrick Crowley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Miner Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000010
Fred Dekker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Frank Miller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Silverman Director (Johnny Rehab Commercial) 2 2000003
Patrick Crowley Producer n/a 3 3000001
Conrad Palmisano Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Fred Dekker Director n/a 2 2000001
Alex Van Actor Rehab in War Room 1 1000053
Michele Ferrone Producer (Pacific Title Images) 3 3000002
Julia Gibson Producer (Pacific Title Images) 3 3000003
Andy LaMarca Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Jane Bartelme Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Jon Davison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Rough Draft Studios Inc Producer (Johnny Rehab Commercial) 3 3000004
Stephen J Fisher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Thomas Irvine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Leslie Thorson Assistant Location Manager assistant locations 194 5000022
Gary B Kibbe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jamal Henry Assistant Location Manager assistant locations 194 5000021
Katie Willard Troebs Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
M Roxanne Lowery Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Frank Holgate Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Edwin Myers Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Conley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Jeff Moore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Robert Presley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Paul Varrieur Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Teresa M Yarbrough Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Jenifer Chatfield Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
J Tom Archuleta Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Cathy Roszell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
W Alexander Ellis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
John Wildermuth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Paul A Levin Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Katherine M Morris Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Toni Penzone Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Gail Hunter Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Maida N Morgan Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Greg Lazzaro Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Eva La Rue Actor Debbie Dix 1 1000052
Ronn Leggett Actor Pimp 1 1000051
John Posey Actor Nikko's Dad 1 1000018
S D Nemeth Actor Bixby Snyder 1 1000019
Jodi Long Actor Nikko's Mom 1 1000017
Mario Machado Actor Casey Wong 1 1000016
Bradley Whitford Actor Fleck 1 1000015
Edith Ivey Actor Elderly Women in Bathrobe 1 1000020
Curtis Taylor Actor 1st Rehab 1 1000021
Blaise Corrigan Actor Officer at Ordnance Depot 1 1000025
Kenny Raskin Actor Secrity Monitor 1 1000024
Ken Strong Actor Rehab Patrol 1 1000023
Judson Vaughn Actor Seltz 1 1000022
Felton Perry Actor Johnson 1 1000014
Daniel von Bargen Actor Moreno 1 1000013
Jill Hennessy Actor Dr Marie Lazarus 1 1000005
CCH Pounder Actor Bertha 1 1000006
John Castle Actor McDaggett 1 1000004
Rip Torn Actor Merritt W Morton the CEO 1 1000003
Nancy Allen Actor Anne Lewis 1 1000002
Mako Actor Kanemitsu 1 1000007
Robert DoQui Actor Sergeant Reed 1 1000008
Stephen Root Actor Coontz 1 1000012
Stanley Anderson Actor Zack 1 1000011
Bruce Locke Actor Otomo 1 1000010
Remi Ryan Actor Nikko 1 1000009
Jeff Garlin Actor Donut Jerk 1 1000026
Lee Arenberg Actor Hold-up Man 1 1000027
Dianne Butler Actor Woman on Vidphone 1 1000043
David DeVries Actor Informative Yuppie 1 1000044
Michael Moss Actor Unfortunate Rehab 1 1000042
Graciela Marin Actor Cop with Body Armor 1 1000041
Angie Bolling Actor Ellen Murphy 1 1000040
Gary Bullock Actor Gas Station Clerk 1 1000045
Wilbur T Fitzgerald Actor Rebel with Weapons Cart 1 1000046
Rick Seaman Actor Rehab Driver 1 1000050
Tommy Chappelle Actor Hotel Desk Clerk 1 1000049
Lonnie Smith Actor 1st Rehab at Hotel 1 1000048
Beth Burns Actor Teen Prostitute 1 1000047
Mark Gordon Actor Techie in Robochamber 1 1000039
Eddie Billups Actor Man at Booking Desk 1 1000038
Randall Taylor Actor Starkweather 1 1000031
John Nesci Actor Jensen 1 1000030
Shane Black Actor Donnelly 1 1000029
Randy Randolph Actor Cop in Donut Shop 1 1000028
James Lorinz Actor Upset Driver 1 1000032
Bryan Mercer Actor 1st Splatterpunk 1 1000033
Thomas Boyd Actor Hooker 1 1000037
Mark Gowan Actor Sleazy Lawyer 1 1000036
Doug Yashuda Actor Kanemitsu's Aide 1 1000035
Kenny Jones Actor 2nd Splatterpunk 1 1000034
Robert Presley Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Paul Curley Camera matte cameraman 120798 6000009
Gerald D'Alesio Lead Person leadman 120957 9000018
Robert Lonergan Dresser Roboteam dresser(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120967 9000019
Max Bernardi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Terrence Gibeny Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Daniel B Foster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Alec Chorches Dresser Roboteam dresser(Rob Bottin Productions Crew) 120967 9000020
Greg Punchatz Dresser Roboteam dresser 120967 9000021
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Chris Shiver Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000024
Bob Shaw Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000023
Glenn Scott Profitt Dresser Roboteam dresser 120967 9000022
Wesley Wright Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Talley Mulligan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Len Morganti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Keith Tucker Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Rebecca Marie Art Director (Pacific Title Images) 183 9000004
Cate Bangs Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Robert J Franco Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Wren Boney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Patrick Fuhrman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Derek Wilson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Steve Blutstein Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Robert Tate Nichols Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Maryann Garvin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Kathy Sullivan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000026
Steven Jacobs Casting n/a 179 10000001
Vickie Samson ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
S Rae Buck ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Uncle Jay Kamen ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
ADR Voice Services ADR ADR group coordinator 120912 14000004
Burton Sharp ADR ADR group coordinator 120912 14000003
S A Burrow ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
Bill Baldwin ADR Editor assistant ADR editor 220 14000009
Don Merritt Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Eric Walter Orlow Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Paul J. Zydel ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000011
Weldon Brown ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000010
Mike Cerone ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000002
Deborah DeGorter ADR ADR recordist 120912 14000001
Alonzo V Wilson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Marciann Shapiro Costumes key costumer 120828 13000003
Ha Nguyen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Evelyn D Voight Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Shay Griffin Location Casting Atlanta casting 120864 10000002
Chris Miller Costumes key costumer 120828 13000004
Deborah Myles Davis Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Sarah Mays Roberts Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000009
Patrice Coleman Makeup makeup/hair 353 13000008
Kathryn Bihr Makeup key makeup 353 13000007
Emanuel Millar Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000006
Hilda Stark Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
B B Chung King Song Performer ("Keep it to Yourself") 120788 8000019
Michael Matassa Video video editor 120800 6000026
Alan Markfield Photography still photographer 120835 6000027
Al Abronski Video video editor 120800 6000025
Tom Young Video video camera 120800 6000024
Richard F Clark Video video engineer 120800 6000023
Paul Gentry Photography photographic effects(Visual Effects Crew) 120835 6000028
Bill Conner Photography photographic effects(VCE) 120835 6000029
Sheila Duignan Camera Assistant (Tippett Company Crew) 120867 6000033
Keith Parrish Color Timer n/a 120921 6000032
Gary Zietlow Photography photographic effects(VCE) 120835 6000031
Gary George Photography photographic effects(VCE) 120835 6000030
Rick Whitfield Video video supervisor 120800 6000022
Laurie Swygert Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000021
David Blackburn Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000013
David Reeder Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000014
Bill Coe Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000012
Eric Swenson Camera effects camera(Tippett Company Crew) 120798 6000011
Pete Kozachik Camera effects camera(Tippett Company Crew) 120798 6000010
David Galbraith Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000015
Brian Kibbe Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000016
Julian Wilson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000020
Norman Andrews Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000019
Dick Montaigne Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000018
Joseph Thomas Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000017
Bert Lovitt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jo Martin Editor editorial(VCE) 172 7000002
Charlotte Caffey Song ("He's So Strange") 120859 8000011
Jane Wiedlin Song ("He's So Strange") 120859 8000012
Jay Johnson Song ("Blue Christmas") 120859 8000010
Billy Hayes Song ("Blue Christmas") 120859 8000009
Oakley Haldeman Song ("Here Comes Santa Claus") 120859 8000008
Leonard Phillips Song ("He's So Strange") 120859 8000013
Glen Custis Song ("He's So Strange") 120859 8000014
The Go-Go's Song Performer ("He's So Strange") 120788 8000018
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("Blue Christmas") 120788 8000017
Gene Autry Song Performer ("Here Comes Santa Claus") 120788 8000016
Alan Mirikitani Song ("Keep it to Yourself") 120859 8000015
Gene Autry Song n/a 120859 8000007
Michael Boddicker Performer synthesizer 120819 8000006
Carol Folgate Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Yoko Seto Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Gary Burritt Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000004
Danny Retz Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Jeremiah O'Driscoll Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Basil Poledouris Music n/a 120781 8000001
Greig McRitchie Original Music n/a 120838 8000005
Tom Villano Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Gay DiFusco Music music clearance(Fricon Entertainment) 120781 8000003
Ken Watson Music musical score contracter 120781 8000002
Robert John Burke Actor Robocop/Alex J Murphy 1 1000001
Synopsis
The third installment in the "Robocop" films finds residents of Detroit forced from their homes by OCP in order to build the ultra-modern "Delta City."