The Cold Light of Day (2012)

Cold Light of Day
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Drama, Action, Thriller
Keywords kidnap, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jaime Vicente Navarro Catering Caterer(Main Unit) 120954 22000005
José Benítez Driver Ambulance Driver 273 25000042
Porter Robinson Song Performer ("Hello") 120788 8000045
Porter Robinson Song ("Hello") 120859 8000044
Enrique Chico Transportation Picture Vehicles Windshields Technician 120992 25000022
Alejandro Feliz Lozano Transportation Picture Vehicles Windshields Technician 120992 25000023
Maria José Torres First Aid (Alicante) 121170 25000024
Ester Carvallo First Aid (Madrid) 121170 25000025
Jacob Jones Transportation Picture Vehicles Technician 120992 25000021
Roger Mann Transportation Picture Vehicles Technician 120992 25000020
Sean Thornton Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000017
John Plummer Transportation Picture Vehicles Technician 120992 25000018
Kevin Fisher Transportation Picture Vehicles Technician 120992 25000019
Federico Del Cerro Props Buyer Prop Buyer 120926 24000003
Jorge Carreon Production EPK Producer 120824 25000026
Luisa Villarreal Assistant (to The Line Producer) 120820 25000031
Eric Uguet Assistant (to Mark Canton/Summit) 120820 25000032
Mario Parra Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000033
Juan Casado Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Micahel Mann Assistant (to Executive Producers) 120820 25000030
Lucía Zapata Property Buyer Picture Vehicle Buyer 121046 24000002
Alex Smith Assistant (to The Director) 120820 25000027
Stephen J Eads Assistant (to Bruce Willis) 120820 25000028
Hannelies Hartman Assistant (to Sigourney Weaver) 120820 25000029
Ian Clarke Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000016
Carlos Sanchez Driver Tracking Vehicle Driver 273 25000015
Fernando Montalvo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Mar Pozo Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Mónica Torres Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Sergio Ochandiano Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Lee Sheward Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Joaquin Vergara Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Felix Sepulveda Armourer n/a 121128 24000006
Sonia Casto Props Standby Props 120817 24000007
Diego Pavon Roman Armourer n/a 121128 24000008
Richard Robles Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Osama Chami Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Melele Sánchez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Oscar Romero Madero Props Standby Props 120817 24000004
Alfredo Arribas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Laia Lipp Production Assistant (Wardrobe) 275 25000014
Alberto Poveda Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
Michele "Nico" Santavicca Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Javier Moltó Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Nacho Pardo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Guillermo García Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Boris Fernandez Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
José María Escolar Apprentice Grips Trainee 120976 25000038
David Aroca Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000065
Joaquín Maestre Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000066
Antonio Carlos Jaén Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000067
Jose Antonio Gabarron Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000068
Ángel Persy Vara Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000064
Emiliano Govantes Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000063
Carlos Fernández Balsera Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000060
Ana Luz Urzaiz Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000061
Luis Sánchez-Cañete Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000062
Esther Estrada Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000069
Elena Sánchez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000070
Rocío Calleja Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000076
Jennifer Grunberg Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000077
Christina Ibáñez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000078
Marina López-Tapias Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000079
Irene Silvera Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000075
María Vozmediano Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000074
Héctor Manuel Bobo Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000071
Ana Palazón Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000072
José David Delgado Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000073
Jorge Moreno Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000059
Sara García Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000058
Nick Manganiello Coordinator (Intrepid Pictures) 528 25000043
Alex Candia Coordinator (Intrepid Pictures) 528 25000044
Melinda Nishioka Coordinator (Intrepid Pictures) 528 25000045
Michael Zeolla Coordinator (Intrepid Pictures) 528 25000046
Jorge Rodríguez Coordinator Ambulance Coordinator 528 25000041
María Canteras First Aid n/a 121170 25000040
Paula Pérez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Diego Rodriguez Property Buyer Picture Vehicles Buyer 121046 24000001
Des Hills Driver Russian Arm Precision Driver 273 25000039
Andy Martinez Coordinator (Intrepid Pictures) 528 25000047
Juan José de Garay Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000048
Marcos Esteban Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000054
Emiliano Otegui Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000055
Frederic Dominique Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000056
Ruth Hortal Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000057
Laura Ruiz Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000053
Mario Sánchez Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000052
Nerea Herrero Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000049
Lidia Martínez Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000050
Laura Mayoral Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000051
Luis Rodríguez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Emma Hulme Visual Effects Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 419 23000052
Walter Tomas Juárez Construction Location Laborer 120900 21000015
Jesús Elías Huayra Construction Location Laborer 120900 21000016
José María Lozano Chef (Main Unit) 121045 22000001
Miguel Angel Zotes Chef n/a 121045 22000002
José Luis Moreno Clarke Construction Location Laborer 120900 21000014
Marcos Antonio Alva Construction Location Laborer 120900 21000013
Pedro José Nevene "Chuma" Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Angel Gil Monino Welder Locksmith 121059 21000010
Segundo Bermeo Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Rubén Fernández Romero Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Antonio Vega Catering Caterer(Main Unit) 120954 22000003
Ángel Rebalderia Catering Caterer(Main Unit) 120954 22000004
Douglas McCarthy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Anthony S Ciccarelli Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Garry Cooper Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Alastair Vardy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Jody Taylor Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000003
Rafael Solorzano Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Marius Vlasa Catering Caterer 120954 22000006
David Vazquez Catering Caterer 120954 22000008
Chris Reynolds Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Blas Diaz Exposito Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
José Manuel Blanco Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Óscar Barrios Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Jaime Sornosa Rueda Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Cesar Solar Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
María Isabel Rodríguez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Justo Usin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Edinson Tabare Carballo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Pablo Amorós Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Maria Jesús Lucas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Alejandro "Pantany" Glez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Stefany Balaguer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Raúl González Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Ignacio de Loyola Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Rosa Luz Lavín Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Roberto Torralba Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000004
Emilio Canuelo Sola Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Carlos Bodega Sanchez Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Mónica Feito Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Enrique Alberto Feito Santos Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Cesar Alvarez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Nicolás Araez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Lucila Lorenzale Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Helena Brackley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Neil Reynolds Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Carolina Pinillos Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(El Ranchito) 243 23000038
Emiliano Nanfaro Digital Artist Previs Artist(El Ranchito) 121022 23000039
Enrique Marti Visual Effects I + D(El Ranchito) 419 23000040
Fran Andreu Visual Effects I + D(El Ranchito) 419 23000041
Helen Marti Donoghue Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(El Ranchito) 243 23000037
Alicia Del Río Ceballos Digital Artist Conform Artist(El Ranchito) 121022 23000036
Larry Vizoso CGI Artist (El Ranchito) 120986 23000032
José Luis Queral CGI Artist (El Ranchito) 120986 23000033
Óscar Ferrero CGI Artist (El Ranchito) 120986 23000034
Timur Gran CGI Artist (El Ranchito) 120986 23000035
Richard Morrison Titles Titles Designer 120825 23000042
Dean Wares Titles Titles Typography 120825 23000043
Matthew Benns Visual Effects Data Management(Technicolor) 419 23000049
Adrian Poole Visual Effects Data Management(Technicolor) 419 23000050
Will Hudson Visual Effects Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 419 23000051
Diana Díez del Río Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000080
Todd Kleparski Visual Effects Producer Senior DI Producer(Technicolor) 243 23000048
Will Hawkes Visual Effects Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 419 23000047
Bob Schofield Special Effects Supervisor Wire Supervisor 545 23000044
Jhoan Fritz Comettant Special Effects SFX Laborer 168 23000045
Enrique Montero Special Effects SFX Laborer 168 23000046
Pablo Hernandez-Melendez CGI Artist (El Ranchito) 120986 23000031
Juan Luis Gorjón CGI Artist (El Ranchito) 120986 23000030
Yolanda Rubio Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000015
Ramon Ramos Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000016
Anibal Del Busto Compositor VFX Digital Compositor/Conform Artist(El Ranchito) 120626 23000017
Thorsten Rienth Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000018
Sonsoles Aranguren Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000014
Carlos Trijueque Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000013
Anthony Auger Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Joseph Geday Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Ruben Sanz Animation Director Technical Director(El Ranchito) 740 23000012
Guillermo Orbe Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000019
Inma Nadela Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000020
Bahar Cetin Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000026
Guillermo Martínez Benavente Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000027
Segundo Casero CGI Artist CGI Supervisor(El Ranchito) 120986 23000028
Jose Luis Barreiro CGI Artist (El Ranchito) 120986 23000029
Francisco Palomares Pozas Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000025
Lluis Gratacos Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000024
Carlos Adarraga Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000021
Ezequiel Larru Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000022
David Esteve Lopez Compositor VFX Digital Compositor(El Ranchito) 120626 23000023
Katie McCulloch Visual Effects Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 419 23000053
Javier Pérez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000082
Ruth Carranza Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000201
Anselmo Pinzón Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000202
Hristo Marinov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000203
Georgi Nikolaev Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000204
Óscar Benito Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000200
Boris Abel Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000199
Juan Carlos Guerrero Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000195
Miguel Ángel Carillo Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000196
Miguel Ángel Calero Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000197
Kevin Anderson Vélez Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000198
Milen Ivanov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000205
Andrés de León Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000206
José Aramburu Transportation Boat Skipper 120992 25000212
Ángel Mateo Driver n/a 273 25000213
Miguel Sánchez Busto Driver Unit Driver 273 25000214
Cristóbal Moreno Driver Unit Driver 273 25000215
Philippe Taliaut Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000211
Okechukwu Ejiogu Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000210
Deyan Vasilev Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000207
Georgi Ivanov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000208
Penja Elenova Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000209
Miguel Rojo Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000194
Álvaro Solís Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000193
Muhamed Sumbundou Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000178
Enrique Sebastián Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000179
Enrique Moreno Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000180
Ernesto Urtiaga Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000181
Primitibo Blanco Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000177
Sergio Navarro Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000176
Yvan Yordanov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000172
Yoann Daniel Orrico Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000173
Raquel Sánchez Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000174
Alejandro Moreno Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000175
Víctor Trigueros Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000182
Fancisco José Ruiz Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000183
Deyan Ivanov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000189
Stanilav Plamentov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000190
Constantin Ciurea Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000191
Efosa Irabor Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000192
Eduerdo de León Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000188
Emil Ivanov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000187
Gema Domínguez Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000184
Nikolay Hristov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000185
Vasil Georgiev Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000186
Francisco Adolfo Laso Driver Unit Driver 273 25000216
Yordis Martínez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000217
Peter Marton Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000247
Ilias Grigoriou Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000248
Tamas Papai Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000249
Brian Pelham Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000250
Heiku Daigau Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000246
Ian Ochiltree Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000245
José Manuel Pinilla Driver Truck Driver 273 25000241
José Antonio Morales Driver Truck Driver 273 25000242
Francisco Javier Gombao Driver Truck Driver 273 25000243
Óscar Carrasco Driver Truck Driver 273 25000244
Matthew Clements Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000251
Geoff Eley Driver Facility Truck Driver 273 25000252
Nacho Martos Production (Deluxe Madrid) 120824 25000258
Pedro Lozano Production (Deluxe Madrid) 120824 25000259
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearance 120879 26000001
David Ortega Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Felisa Catalinas Production (Deluxe Madrid) 120824 25000257
Elena Alcolea Production (Deluxe Madrid) 120824 25000256
German Matt Product Placement (Propaganda G.E.M.) 121058 25000253
Veronica Castro Mosquera Product Placement (Propaganda G.E.M.) 121058 25000254
Guillermo Pena Production (Deluxe Madrid) 120824 25000255
Javier Lopez Driver Truck Driver 273 25000239
José Bernal Abad Driver Truck Driver 273 25000238
Carlos Javier Regidor Driver Unit Driver 273 25000223
Francisco Oliveira Driver Unit Driver 273 25000224
Juan José Melgarejo Driver Unit Driver 273 25000225
Rafael Gallego Driver Unit Driver 273 25000226
Mark Botessi Driver Unit Driver 273 25000222
Manuel Lorenzo Driver Unit Driver(Pardines) 273 25000221
David Álvarez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000218
Roberto Montero Driver Unit Driver 273 25000219
Fernando Hurtado Driver Unit Driver 273 25000220
Sergio Guadaño Driver Unit Driver 273 25000227
Francisco Muñoz Driver Unit Driver 273 25000228
Pedro Taravillo Sánchez Driver Truck Driver 273 25000234
Roberto Gregorio Driver Truck Driver 273 25000235
Domingo Regidor Driver Truck Driver 273 25000236
Antonio Nombela Driver Truck Driver 273 25000237
Francisco Fernandez Driver Truck Driver 273 25000233
Luis Eduardo Martinez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000232
John Darren Driver Unit Driver 273 25000229
Juan Sanchez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000230
Emilio Guadaño Driver Unit Driver 273 25000231
Fancisco Alberto Garcia Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000171
Eudy Corporan Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000170
Javier Sanchez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000110
Ander Janin Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000111
Carmen Garcia Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000112
Eduardo José Duarte Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000113
David Corrales Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000109
Igor Cortell Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000108
Diego Damián Gismondi Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000104
Mariana Jacob Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000105
Sergio Martínez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000106
José Luis González Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000107
Marina Domínquez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000114
Liliana Sabina Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000115
Gabriel Meseth Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000121
Pedro Taravillo Sánchez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000122
Gemma María Martínez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000123
Gonzalo Bouza Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000124
María Isabel Pérez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000120
Marco Llorente Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000119
Aleksander Szabunia Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000116
Milagros Sagües Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000117
Luis Gomez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000118
David Rodríguez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000103
Gianluigi María Pieri Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000102
Juan Escribano Exojo Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000087
Francisco Antonio Matesanz Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000088
Iker Capapay Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000089
Analuz Urzáiz Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000090
Jorge Rodrigo Álvarez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000086
David Díaz Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000085
Ángel Gómez de la Torre Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Daniel Cartagena Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000083
Pedro Cascos Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000084
David Pérez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000091
Inmaculada Castejón Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000092
José Luis Azorín Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000098
Inmaculada Ruiz Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000099
José Esteban Navarro Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000100
Mario Paya Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000101
Beatriz Lorenzo Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000097
Sergio Aparicio Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000096
Raúl Gutiérrez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000093
Gonzalo Mendiburu Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000094
Alejandro Álvarez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000095
Caludia Trasobares Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000125
Navil Chabaan Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000126
Keko Morales Coordinator Spacekeepers Coordinator 528 25000155
José Manuel Capitán Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000156
Iván de Julián Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000157
Rafael Caballero Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000158
Esteban Ortega Coordinator Spacekeepers Coordinator 528 25000154
Sara Cárdenas Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000153
Irene Fernández Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000149
Elena Martín Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000150
Marta María Sarralde Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000151
Emilio José Alonso Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000152
Álvaro Carramiñana Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000159
Mario Castro Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000160
Georgi Minchev Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000166
Ivan Ilyanov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000167
Nikolay Yankov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000168
Teodor Yankov Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000169
María Guerrero Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000165
Miguel Hidalgo Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000164
José Soto Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000161
Iván Morales Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000162
Luis Albertoc Parra Production Spacekeeper 120824 25000163
Manuel A Fernández- Arango Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000148
Miguel Garcia Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000147
Yannick Raguet Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000132
Juan Alejandro Cano Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000133
Isabel Sánchez Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000134
Marta Alcover Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000135
Claudio Alexandre de Jesús Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000131
Pablo Barrón Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000130
Ingrid García Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000127
Teresa Nuño de la Rosa Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000128
Aníbal Ulises Pinto Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000129
María Luisa Fernández Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000136
Israel Sas Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000137
Santiago Cid Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000143
Tamar Carmenes Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000144
Carlos Navarro Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000145
Luken Hidalgo Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000146
Rocío Matas Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000142
Adolfo Moraleda Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000141
Carlos Esteban Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000138
Jon Araujo Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000139
Stefano Sini Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000140
Miguel Ángel García Set Production Assistant Daily Set Production Assistant 371 25000081
Miroslav Navratil Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Ellen Segal Music Music Score Consultant 120781 8000005
Nicolas Godefroy Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000006
Nate Underkuffler Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000007
Rick Giovinazzo Music Conductor Orchestrator 120818 8000008
Steve Dzialowski Music Producer n/a 323 8000004
John Warhurst Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000003
Martina Zamolo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Knar Kitabjian Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Lucas Vidal Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jojo Villanueva Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Larry Rench Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Charlotte Matthews Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000016
Nicolas Godefroy Music Music Programmer 120781 8000017
Vanessa Garde Music Music Programmer 120781 8000018
Chris Lord Music Electronic Music Programmer 120781 8000019
Timothy Rodier Music Supervisor Prep Team Supervisor 120872 8000015
Sam Okell Music Engineer Protools Engineer 120837 8000014
Peter Boyer Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Aled Jenkins Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000012
Pete Hutchings Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000013
José Ramón Zabaleta Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
James Devlin Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Antonio Hernández Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000033
Pedro Doblado Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000034
Iñaki Vargas Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000035
Francisco Adolfo Laso Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000036
Diego Suarez Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000032
Luis Guervós Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000031
Andrew Martin Camera Stunt Rigging & Camera Tracking 120798 6000027
Ian Keens-Soper Camera Stunt Rigging & Camera Tracking 120798 6000028
Graham Bennet Camera Driver Stunt Rigging & Camera Tracking 120798 6000029
Tammo Van Hoorn Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000030
JuanJo Carretero Camera Digital Cinema Manager(Deluxe Madrid) 120798 6000037
Guillermo Pena Camera Telecine(Deluxe Madrid) 120798 6000038
Dan Dolan Camera Digital Recording(Technicolor) 120798 6000044
Cliff Thomas Camera Digital Recording(Technicolor) 120798 6000045
Keith Bryant Film Lab Lab Contact(Technicolor) 120850 6000046
Valerio Bonelli Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Watson Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000043
Paul Ensby Colorist DI Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000042
Manolo Mauriño Camera Telecine(Deluxe Madrid) 120798 6000039
Rafael Florido Camera Scanner(Deluxe Madrid) 120798 6000040
Javier Castellano Camera Scanner(Deluxe Madrid) 120798 6000041
Scott Shields Music Electronic Music Programmer 120781 8000020
Sven Faulconer Music Electronic Music Programmer 120781 8000021
Rocio Sainz Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Alicia Castro Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000005
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
David Allcock Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Beatriz Gonzalez Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Alejandro Fernandez Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Richard Billis Song ("Hello") 120859 8000046
Sue Cho Song ("Hello") 120859 8000047
Lazy Rich Song Performer ("Hello") 120788 8000048
Benjamin Fernandez Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alexis Fibla Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Leandro Muslera Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Carlos Bastidas Painter n/a 200 9000015
Francisco Martinez Painter n/a 200 9000016
Aitor Mendizabal Painter Standby Carpenter/Painter 200 9000017
Anne McCarthy Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Manuel Garcia Garcia Painter n/a 200 9000014
José María Ortega Painter Standby Painter 200 9000013
Israel Pérez Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Clemente Rivas Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011
Ricardo Garcia Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
Ed Hartman Song Performer ("Plaza De Madrid") 120788 8000043
Ed Hartman Song ("Plaza De Madrid") 120859 8000042
Ali Theodore Song ("Nobody But You") 120859 8000027
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("Nobody But You") 120859 8000028
Dan Zank Song ("Nobody But You") 120859 8000029
Alana D Song Performer ("Nobody But You") 120788 8000030
Richard Ludlow Music Music Copyist 120781 8000026
Donald Landers Music Music Copyist 120781 8000025
Jody K. Jenkins Music Electronic Music Programmer 120781 8000022
Felix Erskine Music Electronic Music Programmer 120781 8000023
Michael John Mollo Music Electronic Music Programmer 120781 8000024
Laura Reed Song ("Forbidden Love") 120859 8000031
Laura Reed Song Performer ("Forbidden Love") 120788 8000032
Pacifika Song Performer ("Doce Meses") 120788 8000038
David Semien Song ("Que Es Tu Dano") 120859 8000039
Christene Kings Song ("Que Es Tu Dano") 120859 8000040
Criaturas Vivas Song Performer ("Que Es Tu Dano") 120788 8000041
Adam Popowitz Song ("Doce Meses") 120859 8000037
Toby Peter Song ("Doce Meses") 120859 8000036
Pino Squillace Song Performer ("Forbidden Love") 120788 8000033
Damien Horne Song Performer ("Forbidden Love") 120788 8000034
Silvana Kane Song ("Doce Meses") 120859 8000035
Brian Naunton Camera Stunt Rigging & Camera Tracking 120798 6000026
Robert Herring Camera Stunt Rigging & Camera Tracking 120798 6000025
Steven Zaillian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Scott Wiper Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kevin Mann Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Matthew Perniciaro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Marc Evans Producer n/a 3 3000002
Trevor Macy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jose Alias Actor Garbage Man 1 1000025
Silvia Sabate Actor Mother At Pharmacy 1 1000026
Colm Meaney Special Appearance n/a 121146 1000027
Mabrouk El Mechri Director n/a 2 2000001
Jesus Martinez Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jose Luis Escolar Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Carlos Navarrete Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000003
Sue Field Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Graham Stumpf Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Christy House Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Guillermo Escribano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Fernando Victoria De Lecea Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Garrett Basch Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Scott Wiper Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Petro Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Carlos Martínez Agüera Actor Young Cop 1 1000024
Borja Chantres Actor Bus Driver 1 1000023
Rafi Gavron Actor Josh 1 1000007
Emma Hamilton Actor Dara 1 1000008
Michael Budd Actor Esmael 1 1000009
Roschdy Zem Actor Zahir 1 1000010
Caroline Goodall Actor Laurie 1 1000006
Joseph Mawle Actor Gorman 1 1000005
Verónica Echegui Actor Lucia 1 1000002
Bruce Willis Actor Martin 1 1000003
Sigourney Weaver Actor Carrack 1 1000004
Oscar Jaenada Actor Maximo 1 1000011
Joe Dixon Actor Dixon 1 1000012
Simon Andreu Actor Pizarro 1 1000019
Morgan Johnson Actor Habib 1 1000020
Mark Ullod Actor Vicente 1 1000021
Andrea Ros Actor SP. College Girl 1 1000022
Paloma Bloyd Actor Christiana 1 1000018
Alex Amaral Actor Cesar 1 1000017
Jim Piddock Actor Meckler 1 1000013
Fermí Reixach Actor Carlos 1 1000014
Luiggi López Actor Puerto Serena Fisherman 1 1000016
David Olivares Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Montse Lacruz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
David Gómez Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000010
Nacho Blanco Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000011
Diego López Calvín Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Steven Desbrow Camera Operator Helicopter Camera Operator 239 6000013
David Escobar Loader Central Loader 120956 6000009
Sonia Eguren Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
David Dominguez Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Daniel Vilar Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Imanol Nabea Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Ivan Bunuel Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
John J Moers Camera EPK Camera 120798 6000014
Josu Inchaustegui Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 120798 6000015
Lionel Garrote Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Olaf Guembe Loader Central Loader 120956 6000022
Falkwyn Goyeneche Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000023
Francisco García Vera Videotape Operator Video Assist Operator 120833 6000024
Miguel Angel Vinas Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Alvaro Garcia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Juan Leiva Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Luis Lattanzi Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Roberto Fernandez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Patrick de Ranter Steadicam Operator Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Daniel Aranyo Camera Director of Photography/A Camera Operator 120798 6000002
Jon Espel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Pablo García Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Catalina Parra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Javier Chinchilla Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Elena Del Saz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Ana Jiménez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Aída Mainer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Carlos Ruiz Boceta Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Ricardo Serrano Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Oscar Manero Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000018
Maralyn Causley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Jairo Murray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Cecilio Caparrini Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Andrea Izquierdo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Remi Adefarasin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Silvia Esquivel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Fernando Medina Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Maria Palazon Huet Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Ruben Gomez Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Jaime Polo Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Luci Lenox Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Kellie Gesell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Noor Ahmed Legal Services Production Legal Services(Reder & Feig LLP) 120857 18000003
Nicole Bagood Legal Services Production Legal Services(Reder & Feig LLP) 120857 18000004
Uría Menédez Legal Services (O'Melveny & Myers LLP) 120857 18000005
Maria Jesus Roman Legal Services Legal Services & Tax(M.R.G. Abogados Francisco Farinos) 120857 18000006
David Patinella Legal Services Production Legal Services(Reder & Feig LLP) 120857 18000002
Glenn D Feig Legal Services Production Legal Services(Reder & Feig LLP) 120857 18000001
Tania Pajuelo Accountant Accountant Services(Instituto Economico Contable Delta S.L.) 120802 16000008
Monica Ramirez Accountant Accountant Services(Instituto Economico Contable Delta S.L.) 120802 16000009
Bojra Valero Accountant Accountant Services(Instituto Economico Contable Delta S.L.) 120802 16000010
Ali Moshref Production Accountant n/a 282 16000011
Lee Sheward Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jordi Casares Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Alfonso Luque Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Sidi Mohammed "Simo" Essori Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Jaime Martínez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Antonio Arnalte Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Eduardo Gago Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Paul Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Seon Rogers Stunts Stunt Supervisor 240 19000003
James Embree Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Floren Gonzalez Accountant Accountant Services(Instituto Economico Contable Delta S.L.) 120802 16000007
Stephen Wolf Production Finance Financial Analyst(Intrepid Pictures) 121166 16000006
Max Schofield Rigging Electrician Wire Rigger 120958 15000042
Carlos Muñoz Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000043
Daniel Merino Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000044
Alvaro Solaz Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000045
Roy Weatherley Rigging Electrician Wire Rigger 120958 15000041
Andrew Thompson Rigging Electrician Wire Rigger 120958 15000040
José A Fernández Grip n/a 365 15000037
Toby Plaskitt Electrician Russian Arm Operator 450 15000038
Andy Thomson Electrician Russian Arm Technician 450 15000039
Miguel Ángel Bardavío Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000046
Martin Muñoz Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000047
Laura Mateos Production Accountant Assistant Production Accountant 282 16000002
Toñi Avis Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Saray Perez Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Jacinto Cirbian Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000005
Maria Teresa Silleras Payroll Accountant Extras Payroll Secretary 121020 16000001
Jose Manuel Cabello Grip Daily Grip 365 15000051
Dagoberto Argüello Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000048
José Luis Moral Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000049
Pablo Muñoz Electrician Daily Electrician 450 15000050
Alejandro Javier Royo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Abian Padrón Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Fernando Millan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Victor Fernandez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Daniel Carretero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Jacobo Díaz-Jares Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
David Hernandez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Marcos Lorente Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Pablo Baturone Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Ramón Álvarez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Carlos Núñez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Abraham Redondo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Robert Robert Carreño Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Pablo Muñoz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Stephanie Carey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Jamie Edgell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Henry Cavill Actor Will 1 1000001
Guiomar Alonso Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Roberto Gregorio Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Alberto Sánchez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Sergio Feito Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Mario Sancho Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Pedro Araez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Abel Bulgarín Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Jorge Miguel Gil Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Jaime Sornosa Carrillo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Luigi Mazzali Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Catalina Ana Fernández Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Solier Facundez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Amador López Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Camino García Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Francisco Jesús Hernández Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Eduardo Fedriani Espejo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Francisco José González Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Luis Colas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Neil Finnighan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Christina Aciara Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Pablo Casillas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
David Carrillo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Stuart F Wilson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Alberto Rodgríguez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Manuel Sáez-Merino Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Óscar López Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Raúl Lobo Grip n/a 365 15000036
Iván Sequeira Grip n/a 365 15000035
Patricia Planche Makeup Artist (for Sigourney Weaver) 120801 13000013
Kay Phillips Hair Stylist (for Sigourney Weaver) 120799 13000014
Paquita Nunez Hair & Makeup Make Up Artist & Hair 121041 13000015
Antonio Bloch Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Carmen Martin Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000012
Ma Luz Cabrer Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000011
Leticia Palomares Wardrobe Dyer 120823 13000007
Carlos Javier Martin Tailor n/a 120990 13000008
Susana Sanchez Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Sonia Teruel Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Oliver Tarney Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Joseph Stracey Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Jack Whittaker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Colin Ritchie ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Gunnar Oskarsson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Simon Chase Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000008
Jirí Janouskovec Sound EPK Sound 120816 14000007
Douglas Cooper Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Aramis Rubio Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
José Luciano Salatino Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000006
Txaro Diego Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Assistant Extra 120809 13000006
Carlos Cabido Alonso Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Ana Isabel Vázquez Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting n/a 189 10000010
Anil Kurian Development Executive VP of Development(Intrepid Pictures) 120807 11000002
Trina Wyatt Executive COO/CFO(Intrepid Pictures) 120806 11000003
Jorge Guardado Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Yael Moreno Casting Director Extras Casting Director 157 10000007
Wayne Morse Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Pep Armengol Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Anabel Pereda Casting Assistant Casting Director Assistant 177 10000006
Carmen Poyatos Executive (Galavis Film) 120806 11000004
Mila Badia Executive (Galavis Film) 120806 11000005
Sabina Daigeler Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Eva Salas Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Ana Cuerda Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000003
José "Pepo" Ruíz Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Paul Katz Consultant Music Consultant(Eye2Ear><Music) 120784 12000004
James Shannon Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000003
Sonia Gómez Executive (Galavis Film) 120806 11000006
Mary Kay McCoy Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Silvia González Rangil Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000002
Dillon Bennett Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer Premix Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000014
Arcadio Sequeira Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000020
Emilio Lopez Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Jose Salgado Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Juan Carlos Torres Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Joaquin "Quino" Sanchez Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Carlos de la Cueva Head Stage Technician Technocrane & Hot Head Operator 121157 15000018
Mark Durdant Grip n/a 365 15000014
David Arres Grip n/a 365 15000015
Armando de la Cueva Head Stage Technician Technocrane & Hot Head Operator 121157 15000016
Federico Cordero Head Stage Technician Technocrane & Hot Head Operator 121157 15000017
Raul Perez Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Luis Cancho Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Alberto Merino Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Francisco Lara Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000032
Daniel Isaias Chacón Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000033
Jesús "Santa" Fernández Key Grip n/a 263 15000034
Jorge Sequeiro Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Fancisco Javier Sánchez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000029
Jorge Sequeira Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Javier Merino Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Francisco Javier Boyero Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Julio "Santa" Fernandez Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Jonathan Lee Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Jack Stew Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Andrea King Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Peter Cobbin Sound Mixer Sound Mixer & Recordist 230 14000023
Paul Hanks Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Mark Lafbery Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
Markus Moll Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000015
Richard Lovell Sound Mixer Mix Assistant 230 14000016
Simon Trundle Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Jimmy Wilson Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Diego Moyano Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Raúl Pavón Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Rubén Bonet Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Bartolo Perez Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Coque Morales Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Pedro José Sánchez Electrician n/a 450 15000007
David Polo Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Ezequiel Fernández Best Boy n/a 120885 15000003
Peru Herrero Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Jose Tamayo Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Jaime Torres Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Synopsis
When Will Shaw arrives in Spain for a week long sailing vacation with his family, the stressed young businessman is not in a holiday mood. His start-up company is in trouble, and his tense relationship with his disciplinarian father Martin only makes matters worse. But when the family is kidnapped by what turns out to be intelligence agents hell-bent on recovering a mysterious briefcase, Will suddenly finds himself on the run. His whole world turns upside down when Martin reappears, revealing he is an undercover agent tangled in an intergovernmental web of lies and secrets. During a clandestine rendezvous, Martin is killed by a sniper, and Will must find a way to get the rest of his family back alive. With the kidnappers counting down the hours, the Spanish police breathing down his neck for a murder he didn't commit and a cadre of U.S. assassins on his trail, Will flees through Madrid, racing to piece together a conspiracy as labyrinthine as the city's ancient streets. Who can he trust? Who killed his father? And where is the mysterious briefcase that seems to be the key to getting his family home safely? In his quest for answers, Will finds Lucia - a half-sister he never knew he had, who is determined to help him. Bound by their shared loss, the siblings are a force to be reckoned with, but can they overcome the massive odds against them before it's too late?