300: Rise of an Empire (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Monislav Jeliazkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000045
Marcela A. Silva Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000188
Timo Schumacher Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000187
Sally Slade Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000189
Dave Stephens Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000190
James Sweeney Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000191
Paul Schlie Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000186
Joe Scarr Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000185
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000182
Winston Quitasol Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000181
Mario Rokicki Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000183
David Rose Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000184
Greg Tsadilas Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000192
Michael Porterfield Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000180
Alan Millan Uribe Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000193
Winfield O'Brien Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000202
Devan Mussato Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000201
Menelaos Peristeridis Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000203
Christopher Phillips Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000204
Shinichi Rembutsu Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000206
Hannes Poser Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000205
Sergio Mucino Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000200
Jon Mitchell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000199
Blair Werschler Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000195
Johannes Vogl Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000194
Klaus Wuchta Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000196
Nicole Yoblonski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000197
Khaled Zeidan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000198
Brian Peyatt Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000179
Chris Pember Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000178
Lia Ioanniti Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000159
Janos Hunyadi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000158
Clint Jairam Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000160
Abhishek Joshi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000161
Jiwoon Kim Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000163
Mark James Julien Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000162
Josiah Holmes Howison Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000157
Jeff Harkness Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000156
Marvin Fonacier Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000152
Mathieson Facer Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000151
Marco Checa Garcia Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000153
Matt Giampa Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000154
Markus Hagemeier Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000155
Kelvin Ko Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000164
Alexey Kuchinsky Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000165
Scott Miller Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000174
Justin Mijal Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000173
Walid Mouawad Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000175
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000176
Viet Nguyen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000177
Jeremy Meltzer Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000172
Adam Matis Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000171
Daniel Lee Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000167
Charles Lai Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000166
Eric Legare Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000168
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000169
Alex Lombardi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000170
Brian Ritz Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000207
Timo Rolle Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000208
Howard Yang Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000245
Doug Wright Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000244
Zach Zaubi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000246
Charley Henley Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000247
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000249
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000248
Jose Manuel Weil Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000243
Hristo Velev Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000242
Courteney Smith Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000238
Magnus Skagerlund Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000237
David Stopford Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000239
Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000240
Randy Ui Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000241
Adam Davis CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000250
Max Wood CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000251
Arek Komorowski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Anthony Durand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
Balaji Kondyarapu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Becki Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000262
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Ankit Priya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
Sheldon Stopsack CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000253
Elliot Newman CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000252
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000254
Rebecca Scott Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000255
Richard Hall Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000256
Martin Seu Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000236
Florian Schuck Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000235
Tzung-Da Tsai Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000217
Nils Thuerey Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000216
Lap Van Luu Visual Effects Scanline VFX(VFX Crew) 419 23000218
Toby Watson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000219
Bjoern Wortmann Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000220
R Alexi Steinhauer Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000215
Brendan Smith Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000214
Michael Scheffler Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000210
Johannes Saam Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000209
Ron Schrems Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000211
Jaeil Seo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000212
Keith A Sintay Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000213
Tuba Yalcin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000221
Kei Yoneoka Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000222
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000231
Jonathan Reynolds Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000230
Amir Ronen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000232
Ramprasad Sampath Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000233
Franz Schiller Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000234
Ricardo Quintero Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000229
Oliver Pilarski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000228
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000224
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000223
Arthur Na Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000225
Brian Openshaw Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000226
Adam Petrie Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000227
Katerina Dzolganovski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000150
Christina Drahos Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000149
Randy Brown Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000072
Baby Braulio Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000071
Colin Campbell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000073
Steve Cho Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000074
Nick Damico Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000076
Jessica Clifton Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000075
Derek Blume Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000070
Edward Bauman Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000069
Saybian Morgan Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000065
Jeff Kim Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000064
Melvyn Polayah Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000066
Gary Abrahamian Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000067
Francisco Alvarez Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000068
Hugo Debat Burkarth Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000077
Brian Dickett Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000078
Huicheol Hwang Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000087
Chung-Yin Hsieh Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000086
Wade Ivy Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000088
Sabine Janetzka Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000089
Crystal Jarvis Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000090
Philippe Hartmann Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000085
Briana Hamilton Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000084
Katja Federkiel Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000080
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000079
Frederick Fowles Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000081
Sigurjon Gardarsson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000082
Jan Glöckner Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000083
Paul Ghezzo Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000063
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000062
Harry Mukhopadhyay CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000043
Andy Lesniak CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000042
Marshall Krasser Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000044
Nick Crew Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000045
Natasha Ozoux Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000047
Eric Petey Animation Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120918 23000046
Mohsen Mousavi CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000041
Lukas Lepicovsky CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000040
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000036
Adam Forman Software Engineer Asset Manager 121071 23000035
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000037
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000038
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000039
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000048
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000049
Patrick Conaty Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000058
Shareef Shanawany Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000057
Stephen James Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000059
Michael Miller Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000060
Diego Piccinato Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000061
Goran Pavles Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000056
Sophie Marfleet Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000055
Daniel Warom Visual Effects Massive Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000051
Jim Su Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000050
Evan Fraser Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120657 23000052
Bernd Angerer Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000053
David Harter Visual Effects VFX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000054
Sandro Kath Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000091
Joel Kittle Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000092
Joshua A Lacross Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000130
Andrea Krupp Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000129
Kurt Lawson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000131
Woo Hyuck Lee Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000132
Christine Lo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000134
Marco Leone Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000133
Dan Knight Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000128
Stephen Kelloway Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000127
Stefan Ihringer Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000123
Melissa Huerta Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000122
Alexander Jacquet Visual Effects Scanline VFX(VFX Crew) 419 23000124
Grigori Jiliba Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000125
Kimberly Julien Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000126
Joe Mangione Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000135
Chris McIlveen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000136
Pascal Clausen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000145
Lizzy Chen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000144
Rick Curts Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000146
Carlos Patrick De Leon Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000147
Christian Deiss Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000148
Christian Burggraf Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000143
Austin Brown Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000142
Daniel Alvarez Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000138
Moiz Merchant Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000137
Emi Baba Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000139
Jonathan Bird Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000140
Charlie Bradbury Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000141
Jasmin Hasel Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000121
Anthony Juno Han Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000120
Mario Mercado Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000101
Brody McIlveen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000100
Frank Akrong Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000102
Katerina Arroyo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000103
Tatjana Bozinovski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000105
Corey Belina Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000104
Michal Maciejewski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000099
John Lindstein Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000098
Boon Yeo Kewn Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000094
Norman Krusmann Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000093
Felix Laser Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000095
Danny Lee Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000096
Julius Lechner Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000097
Bill Bridges Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000106
Chad Buehler Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000107
Manuel Ferdinand Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000116
Marijn Eken Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000115
Thomas Ganshorn Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000117
Harry S. George Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000118
Omar Gudjonsson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000119
Kalene Dunsmoor Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000114
Aaron Dixon Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000113
Peter Choi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000109
Marco Capparelli Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000108
Jim Cruz Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000110
Gabriel Dedic Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000111
Yves D'Incau Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000112
Bronwyn Edwards Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Cat Harris Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Heather Hughson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000418
Hanna Kim Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000417
Juan Miranda Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000419
Kolin Hansen Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000420
Alvaro Bataller Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000422
Johannus Johansen Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000421
Ethan Casper Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000416
Einer Lopez Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000415
Aslan Zamaev Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000411
Angel Carrasco Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000410
Brian Nguy Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000412
Chandrasekhar Krishnan Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000413
Cobol Yu Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000414
John Rix Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000423
Jason Navarro Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000424
Robert Gardiner Visual Effects 3D Laser Scanning 419 23000433
Alex Moon Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000432
Victoria Albanese Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000434
Digby Milner Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician(Tank Unit) 242 23000435
John Morris Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician(Tank Unit) 242 23000436
Mark Anthony Austin Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000431
Pat Smith Visual Effects Previsualization(The Third Floor) 419 23000430
David Willinsky Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000426
Jasbir Roopra Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000425
Aldi Purnama Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000427
Russell Mackenzie Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000428
Andrij Chubaty Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000429
Andy Wong Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000409
Derek Bentley Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000408
Damian Gajardo Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000389
Bobby Kuhl Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000388
Darren Decoursey Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000390
Donald Tse Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000391
Michael Pilling Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000393
Donny Choi Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000392
Andrea Rosa Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000387
Adam Kelway Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000386
Alican Sesli Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000382
Melissa Best Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000381
Laura Fremmerlid Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000383
Aragon Pawson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000384
Grant Robertson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000385
Reza Ghulam Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000394
Zachary Ng Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000395
Vikas Rajput Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000404
Katrina Archer Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000403
Robert Lau Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000405
Dan Carnegie Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000406
Peter Pelisek Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000407
Larry Wang Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000402
Andrew Joe Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000401
Neall Verheyde Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000397
Jose Gajardo Schneider Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000396
Bryan Ewert Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000398
Colin Jenken Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000399
Evgueni Naverniouk Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000400
Vijaya Kumar R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000437
Andrew Paxson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000438
Ivo Tsvetanov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Alexander Kotsev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Antonia Tocheva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Vladimir Blagoev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Yakim Petrov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Norah Cox Peled Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Alexander Barrett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Allison Klein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Kristina Radicheva-Grozeva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Elena Neascu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Angela Angelova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Liudmil Tanev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Kristina Grozeva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Shiri Lerner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Antonia Chukova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Michael Bleavins Trainer n/a 121109 26000003
Mark Twight Trainer n/a 121109 26000002
James Lavelle Trainer n/a 121109 26000004
Enele Tauteoli Trainer n/a 121109 26000005
Sheryl Main Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Gym Jones Trainer Physical Training 121109 26000001
Dr. Angie Kassabieh Production Cast Nutritional Support 120824 25000044
Dave Shaw Coordinator Diving Supervisor(Tank Unit) 528 25000040
Brady Endres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Tony French Coordinator Diving Supervisor(Tank Unit) 528 25000041
Rebecca Collins Production Secretary (Tank Unit) 367 25000042
John Richardson Coordinator Tank Supervisor(Tank Unit) 528 25000043
Branka Gligorova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Yana Georgieva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Ilina Alexandrova Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Mariah Shields Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Celeste Schipono-Coller Assistant (to Mr. Snyder) 120820 25000004
Trevor J W Christie Production Associate n/a 120822 25000005
Rachel Krantz Assistant (to Ms. Snyder) 120820 25000007
Jackie Levine Assistant (to Ms. Snyder) 120820 25000006
Damon Caro Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Stefan Razlojki Armourer Armourer On Set 121128 24000005
Dirk Buchmann Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Charlene Eberle Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000999
Niki Rafailov Props n/a 120817 24000002
Biliana Buchmann Props n/a 120817 24000003
Dora Somova Props n/a 120817 24000004
Violeta Piperevska Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000008
Valeria Marinova Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000009
Polina Kostadinova Assistant (to Ms. Green) 120820 25000018
Amanda Sifuentes Assistant (to Mr. Jashni) 120820 25000017
Kalin Nikolov Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Niki Tomov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Anna Daverova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Rebekah Sturm Assistant (to Mr. Tull) 120820 25000016
Jennifer Preston Bosari Assistant (to Mr. Tull) 120820 25000015
Gregory McLachlan Assistant (to Mr. Nunnari) 120820 25000011
Michael Lyons Assistant (to Mr. Murro) 120820 25000010
Michael Kendall Assistant (to Mr. Nunnari) 120820 25000012
Diego Biello Assistant (to Mr. Canton) 120820 25000013
Matthew Einstein Assistant (to Mr. Canton) 120820 25000014
Marlon Engel Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000380
Mark Lasoff Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000379
Suneel Kumar P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Thibault Pansiot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Federico Scarbini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Francis Xavier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Srinivasan Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Sean Samuels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Sam Berry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
Sébastien Gourdal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Sejal Bagra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Senthilkumar K. V Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Marko Ljubez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Eva Kristjans Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Vlad Holst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Richard Clarke Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000319
Axel Akesson Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000320
Aurore De Blois Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000321
Ummi Gudjonsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Thomas Lemoine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Neil Griffiths Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Patrick Harboun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Ben Alepko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Rebecca Melander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Rakesha C.R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Jeffrey Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Izet Buco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
Jerome Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Jo Plaete Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Fani Vassiadi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
Doug Winder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Chris Elmer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Arnand Kularajah Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000034
Clementine Lo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
Daniel Rhein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Dann Tarmy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Kapil Dev Anand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
Kevin Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Prince Rajasekar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Rafael Vormittag Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
Rajesh Murthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
Laszlo Mates Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Laurent Herveic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Matt Novak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
Jonathan Moulin Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000322
Martin Höhnle Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000323
Yeh Sheng "Leon" Lin Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000360
Rolph Thomas Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000359
Cory Soo Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000361
Jan Paul Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000362
Geoffery Harlo Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000364
Jared Bennet Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000363
Nicole Nagata Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000358
Francisco Massanet Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000357
Warren Lysechko Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000353
Paul Becker Visual Effects Stereoscopic Producer(Gener8) 419 23000352
Tim Chou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000354
Sarah Young Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000355
Matthew Zielinski Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000356
Nick Thyssen Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000365
Yuri Vasilev Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000366
Joshua Pang Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000375
Beth Dewhirst Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000374
Steve Mele Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000376
Eileen Gallagher Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000377
Paul Stark Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000378
Frank Benton Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000373
Cheryl Smith Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000372
Emmanuel Gueverra Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000368
Tasha Brotherton Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000367
Alvin Grado Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000369
Sahil Chawla Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000370
Samuel Warner Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production(Gener8) 419 23000371
Ben Breckenridge Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000351
Ross Colgan Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000350
Benoit Legros Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000332
Zave Jackson Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000331
Sevendalino Khay Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000333
Paul Lee Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000334
Martin Blunden Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000335
Jenny King Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000330
Ilona Blythe Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000329
Jan Berner Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000325
Leila Gaed Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000324
Naomi Butler Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000326
Daniel Leatherdale Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000327
Alex Webb Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000328
Lyle Cooley Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000336
Daniel Chirwa Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000337
Royston Willcocks Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000346
Kieran Reed Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000345
Chas Cash Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000347
Richard Fox Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000348
Ruggero Tomasino Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000349
Maeve Eydmann Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000344
Thomas Dyg Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000343
Daniela Campos Little Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000339
Rick McMahon Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000338
Matina Skouteri Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000340
Murray Gale Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000341
Aymeric Perceval Visual Effects (Cinesite VFX Ltd) 419 23000342
Bryan Litson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000265
Lara Mazzawi Visual Effects Editor 3D Assistant Editor 614 23000033
Sue Chan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Patrick Tatopoulos Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sonya Savova Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alexei Karaghaiur Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Simon Wakefield Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Jenny Oman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Black Sabbath Song Performer ("War Pigs") 120788 8000018
Tony Iommi Song ("War Pigs") 120859 8000017
Steve Kofsky Score Recording Score Coordinator 120840 8000013
Michiel Groeneveld Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000012
Ozzy Osbourne Song ("War Pigs") 120859 8000014
Bill Ward Song ("War Pigs") 120859 8000015
Terence Butler Song ("War Pigs") 120859 8000016
Severina Stoyanova Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Anna Hadzhieva Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Rosen Stefanov Leadman Set Dressing Leadman 433 9000016
David Y Chow Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Tammy Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Randy Wilkins Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Michael Meyers Concept Artist 3D Conceptual Designer 120911 9000015
Vance Kovacs Concept Artist 3D Conceptual Designer 120911 9000014
James Hegedus Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000010
Robert McKinnon Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000009
Christian Scheurer Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000011
Ulrich Zeidler Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000012
Dean Sherriff Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000013
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Orchestra Conductor 120781 8000011
Emad Borjian Music Score Programmer 120781 8000010
Nick Monton Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000027
Annie Johnson Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000026
Erik Kaufmann Film Lab DI Editor(MPI) 120850 6000028
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000029
David Brenner Editor n/a 172 7000002
Wyatt Smith Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000025
Loren Elkins Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera(Tank Unit) 233 6000024
Hristo Shterev Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Borislav Belberov Assistant Camera Assistant Camera "B" Camera 233 6000019
Nikolay Nikolov Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Pete Romano Camera Operator Underwater Operator(Tank Unit) 239 6000022
Alice Hobden Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator(Tank Unit) 239 6000023
Richard B Molina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Adam Duthie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Kevin Kaska Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Christian Vorlander Score Mixing Score Programmer 120927 8000008
Stephen Perone Music Score Programmer 120781 8000009
Nevin Seus Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Melissa Muik Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Kheireddine El-Helou Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Warren Paeff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Britni Ziegler Peters Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Junkie XL Music n/a 120781 8000001
Federico Jusid Music n/a 120781 8000002
Richard F Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Borislav Bogdanov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000022
Alex Hedlund Production Executive (Legendary Pictures) 118216 11000005
Alex Garcia Production Executive (Legendary Pictures) 118216 11000004
Ty Warren Production Executive (Legendary Pictures) 118216 11000006
Jan Haydn Rowles Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Debra Bruce Research and Content Consultant Dramaturge 121092 12000003
Gary Naccarato Advisor Concept Advisor(to Mr. Murro) 120821 12000002
Greg Silverman Studio Executive (Warner Bros. Pictures) 120875 11000003
Chantal Nong Studio Executive (Warner Bros. Pictures) 120875 11000002
John McAlary Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Lucy Bevan Casting n/a 179 10000001
Ruth Key Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Hristo Dimitrov Casting (Bulgaria) 179 10000004
Matt Cherniss Studio Executive (Warner Bros. Pictures) 120875 11000001
Alexandra Byrne Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Justin Raleigh Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000002
Georgi Matov Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Asen Karanikolov Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Ana Gelinova Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Lucy Donowho Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Nigel Adey Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Desi Andonova Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Vyarka Sirkova Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Gabriella Louise Loria Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Sharon Long Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Suzi Turnbull Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Jasmina Vasileva Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Ciara McArdle Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Darryl Henley Illustrator n/a 600 9000999
Paul Inglis Art Director (Tank Unit) 183 9000052
Martin Ivanov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000031
Lubomir Harizanov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000030
Stanimir Karadraganov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000032
Slavyan Kuak Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000033
Evgeni Milev Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000035
Vencislav Lukanov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000034
Georgi Harizanov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000029
Jivko Dimitrov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000028
Dilyan Borisov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000024
Daniel R Jennings Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Stoyan Boyadzhiev Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000025
Stoyan Cakov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000026
Niki Dikov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000027
Svetlozar Petrov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000036
Kalin Stefanov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000037
Roger Holden Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Darren Fitzsimons Sculptor n/a 120910 9000046
Claas Henke Art Director (Scanline VFX) 183 9000049
Joe Farrell Art Director (Scanline VFX) 183 9000050
Darren M Poe Art Director (Scanline VFX) 183 9000051
Gary Thomas Illustrator n/a 600 9000044
Michael Anthony Jackson Illustrator n/a 600 9000043
Kristiyan Yankov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000039
Yurii Stoyanov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000038
Valeri Yankov Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000040
Jay Oliva Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Martin Mercer Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Iva Chapkanova Assistant Camera Assistant Camera "B" Camera 233 6000018
Alexander Kenov Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Farshad Farahat Actor Persian Officer 1 1000039
Stefan Nikolaev Ivanov Actor Persian Commander 1 1000038
Daniel Rashev Actor Persian General 1 1 1000040
Dimitar Martinov Actor Persian General 2 1 1000041
Gianni Nunnari Producer n/a 3 3000001
Noam Murro Director n/a 2 2000001
George Georgiou Actor Greek Citizen 1 1000037
Luke Roberts Actor Butcher 1 1000036
Mark Killeen Actor Greek Commander 1 1000032
Nick Court Actor Theban Commander 1 1000031
Anthony Valentine Actor Young Greek Soldier 1 1000033
Alexander Nikolov Dimitrov Actor Greek Marine 1 1000034
Atanas Srebrev Actor Blacksmith 1 1000035
Mark Canton Producer n/a 3 3000002
Zack Snyder Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alex Garcia Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Wesley Coller Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Roee Sharon Peled Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Mark Frazier Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
George Perez Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Craig J. Flores Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Jon Jashni Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Bernie Goldmann Producer n/a 3 3000005
Deborah Snyder Producer n/a 3 3000004
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Frank Miller Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Stephen Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Vincent Walsh Actor Naval Commander 1 1000030
Gregor Truter Actor Small Ambassador 1 1000029
Igal Naor Actor King Darius 1 1000010
Andrew Tiernan Actor Ephialtes 1 1000009
Andrew Pleavin Actor Daxos 1 1000011
Peter Mensah Actor Persian Emissary 1 1000012
Ashraf Barhom Actor General Bandari 1 1000014
Ben Turner Actor General Artaphernes 1 1000013
David Wenham Actor Dilios 1 1000008
Callan Mulvey Actor Scyllias 1 1000007
Lena Headey Actor Queen Gorgo 1 1000003
Eva Green Actor Artemisia 1 1000002
Hans Matheson Actor Aesyklos 1 1000004
Rodrigo Santoro Actor Xerxes 1 1000005
Jack O'Connell Actor Calistos 1 1000006
Christopher Sciueref Actor General Kashani 1 1000015
Steven Cree Actor Decapitated Greek Marine 1 1000016
John Michael Herndon Actor Senator 1 1000025
Price Carson Actor Senator 1 1000024
David Pevsner Actor Senator 1 1000026
Dimo Alexandrov Alexiev Actor Rope Puller 1 1000027
Peter Ferdinando Actor Greek Ambassador 1 1000028
Fred Ochs Actor Senator 1 1000023
Christopher Boyer Actor Senator 1 1000022
Jade Chynoweth Actor 13 Year Old Artemisia 1 1000018
Caitlin Carmichael Actor 8 Year Old Artemisia 1 1000017
Kevin Fry Actor Lascivious Greek 1 1000019
David Sterne Actor Old Statesman 1 1000020
Clive Leviev-Sawyer Actor Senator 1 1000021
Zack Snyder Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kurt Johnstad Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Mariana Popova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000036
Shelly Stoyanova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Steven Harding Unit Production Manager UPM(Tank Unit) 182 5000037
Carrie Banner Production Coordinator (Tank Unit) 162 5000038
Clay Enos Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000002
Simon Duggan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Adriana Yurukova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Nikolay Hristov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Sheena Johnson Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000029
Whitney Hagan Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000028
Michael Mielke Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000030
Toby Pease Assistant Director AD 163 5000031
Emma Hinton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Peter McCaffrey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Anton Bakarski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Ivan Vatzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Lorenzo Senatore Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000012
Emiliano Topai Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Lazar Lazarov Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Maksim Penev Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
R Scott Lawrence Video Playback n/a 505 6000011
Jason Spira-Bauer Film Lab DIT 120850 6000010
Ryan Rayner Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Anthony Cappello Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Hristo Aleksandrov Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Mihail Yanakiev Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Toby Gallo Film Lab DIT 120850 6000009
Paul Stemmer Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000027
Paul Kolsanoff Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000026
Antony Tanev Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Cali Pomes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Valentin Dimitrov Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Tami R. Goldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Nikki Clapp Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Carmen Pepelea Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Veselin Karadjov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000005
Roee Sharon Peled Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Frank Miller Source Material (from graphic novel "Xerxes") 120786 4000003
Philip A Patterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Richard E White Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000003
Marty Ewing Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Natasha Roth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Yana Viktorova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Dave Kim Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000022
Ashlyn Hardie Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000021
Lisa K Spence Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000023
Meagan Condito Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000024
Wendy Hulbert Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000025
Crystal Choo Production Manager Production Management(Scanline VFX) 305 5000020
Zornica Tzvetanova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Kiril Neytchev Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Arthur Shepherd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Alexander Partulov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Vasilena Boneva Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Magdalena Topuzova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Lora Velokova Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Dimitar Dimitrov Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Poliakov Ievgenii Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Diyan Hristov Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Allen Jo Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Sam Tjhia Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Danko Tordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Elliot Hawkes Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Genadiy Hristov Ganchev Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Mykola Galagan Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Zahari Grozdanov Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Adam Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jimmy Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Milen Mateev Kaleychev Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Richard King Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Stilian Mavrov Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Georgi Manchev Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Oleksandr Panichuk Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Radoslav Parvanov Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Sam Looc Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Eric Linden Stunts n/a 240 19000051
John Koyama Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Maksym Koriak Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Tomasz Krzemieniecki Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Plancel Laurent Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Paul Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Stoica Nicolae Gabriel Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Ilian Emanuilov Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Pavel Avilov Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Boian Aleksandrov Anev Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Alvaro Bianchi Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Steve Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Freddy Bouciegues Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Gordon Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Tsuyoshi Abe Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Matthew Rugetti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Guillermo Alejandro Grispo Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Ryan Watson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Tim Rigby Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Damon Caro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Richard Cetrone Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Florian Filip-Ciprian Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Sergei Dmitriev Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Dimitar Georgiev Doichinov-Dodo Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Lateef Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Iakov Efimov Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Cory Demeyers Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Keith Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Serge Crozon Cazin Stunts n/a 240 19000018
David Collom Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tim Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Wayne Dalglish Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Paul Darnell Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Velizar Peev Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Kaie Fung Rieck Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Liubomir Voinski Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Sotir Baladjanov Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Trayan Brankov Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Vladislav Lazov Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Rhonda Gunner Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000018
Jack Geist Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000017
Peter Nikolov Special Effects n/a 168 23000012
Yordan Yordanov Special Effects n/a 168 23000011
Jeff Elliott Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Matthew Hall Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Glenn Evans Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Paul Deely Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
Nikolay Fartunkov Special Effects n/a 168 23000010
Tricia Mulgrew Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000019
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000020
Gwen Goik Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000029
Jeremy Burns Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000028
John Dutcher Visual Effects Visual Effects Post Production Assistant 419 23000030
Zahida Bacchus 3-D Artist 3D Production Supervisor 120965 23000031
Claudia Huerta Visual Effects Editor 3D Editor 614 23000032
Hunter Chase Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000027
Alex Collings Software Engineer On Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000026
Melissa Franco Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000022
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000021
Kraig Tytus Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000023
Felix Pomeranz Software Engineer On Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000024
Giles Harding Software Engineer On Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000025
Mark Koivu Special Effects n/a 168 23000005
Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Georgi Stanislavov Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Babzhenko Stanislav Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Wolfgang Stegemann Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Sam Still Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Vencislav Stoyanov Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Karin Silvestri Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Stefan Shopov Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Dmytro Rudy Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Michael Runyard Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Hasit Savani Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Lee Sheward Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Jake Swallow Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Sam McMaster Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Evgeni Yordanov Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Richard Hollander Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
John DesJardin Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Allen L Hall Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Alex Nicolet Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Brian Shell Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Tihomir Vinchev Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Petro Triesko Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Martin Wilde Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Justin A Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Krasimir Vasilev Simeonov Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Jim Halty Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Linda Shumkova Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000014
Danielle Noe Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000054
Ozzy Alvarez Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000053
Kelly S Golden Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000055
Kevin Kirkpatrick Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000056
Michael Ezell Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000058
Steve Koch Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000057
Justin Raleigh Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Department Head 120881 13000052
Greta Velikova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Petya Simeonova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000047
Clare Ramsey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Carla Vicenzino Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000048
Tatiana Sleptzova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000049
Sidony Etherton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Steve Kuzela Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000059
Julian Ledger Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000060
Dimitrina Stoyanova Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000069
Cass McClure Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000068
Violetta Lazarova Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000070
Svetlana Krasteva Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000071
Snejina Merdjanova Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000072
Karen Mason Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000067
Jo Holland Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000066
Joe Gomez Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000062
Carol Koch Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000061
Jill Thraves Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000063
Jared Guenther Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000064
Nick Marra Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer(Fractured FX, Inc.) 120881 13000065
Felicity Wright Hair & Makeup Make-up & Hair Artist 121041 13000045
Lesley Smith Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Artist 121041 13000044
Dominic Young Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Hristo Petkanov Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Alma Barbieri Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Sarah Moore Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Sandu Zinca Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Soizic Quentin De Coupigny Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Mariana Kiriakova Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Rachel Freire Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Alison Shuna Mitchell Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Petar Dimitrov Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Anna Kirilova Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Harriet Kendall Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Kevin Giles Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Emma O’Connor Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Julie Feedam Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Aileen Seaton Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair Designer 121041 13000040
Mihaela Padeva Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000039
Nicola Matthews Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair 121041 13000041
Yana Stoyanova Hair & Makeup Make-Up & Hair 121041 13000042
Orla Carroll Hair Hair Artist(for Ms. Green) 120794 13000043
Laura Renouf Wardrobe Ager Dyer 120823 13000038
Joro Deyanov Costumer n/a 120880 13000037
Kalinka Todorova Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Giacoma A Mellini Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Yordanka Orlova Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Enka Nikolaydu Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Maria Proikova Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Ivanka Gorshinina Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000073
Nely Teova Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000074
Richard Brown Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000006
Octavian Golgot Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000005
Ivan Aleksandrov Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Hristo Idakiev Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000008
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer (Tank Unit) 120937 15000010
Anthony Tulloch Key Rigging Grip (Tank Unit) 120946 15000009
Anthony Tulloch Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Georgi Petkov Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000026
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000027
Yavor Zahariev Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Ian Bird Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Dave Brennan Best Boy (Tank Unit) 120885 15000011
Michael Frayeh Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Veselin Stankov Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000010
Christina Mechkova Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000009
Daniela Krasteva Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000011
Desislava Krasteva Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000012
Daniela Gushterska Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000013
Ventsislava Yoveva Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000008
Delyan Borisov Production Accountant (Bulgaria) 282 16000007
Paresh Nath Behera Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Dimitrina Tokova Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Christian Malouf Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Matt Demier Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Carla Manchini Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000006
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Unsun Song Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000005
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Mark Holding Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000006
Robin Green Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Krassimir Shtabekov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Chris Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Bub Asman Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Rositsa Tsanovska Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000076
Antoaneta Andreeva Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000075
Jaclyn Tamizano Costumer n/a 120880 13000077
Sofi Hvarleva Makeup n/a 353 13000078
Alan Robert Murray Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Katy Wood ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Michael Dressel Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Susan Dudeck ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000018
Kira Roessler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Kevin Murray Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Tom Ozanich Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Jason King Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
F Hudson Miller Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Mark Larry Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Eric A Norris Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000015
Sullivan Stapleton Actor Themistokles 1 1000001
Synopsis
Greek general Themistocles attempts to unite all of Greece by leading the charge against the massive invading Persian forces led by mortal-turned-god Xerxes, and Artemisia, vengeful commander of the Persian navy.