Mission: Impossible Ghost Protocol (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Martin Maryska Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000031
Kevin O'Neil Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Michael Salven Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Joe Macaluso Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Michal Engrth Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000022
Burton Kuchera Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000035
Randy Morton Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000030
Misha M Bukowksi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
James J Williams Lighting Technician Librahead Technician 120907 15000049
Jose Paramo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Brian Nakazawa Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Ryan Meinardus Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Derrick Rockhill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Blumes Tracy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Douglas Ziegler Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Kevin Waldbauer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Tom Von Badinski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Don Gray Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Ante Dugandzic Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Richard Darwin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Alan Hawes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Trevor Hill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
James Bomalick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Jim Waldbauer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Brent Meadows Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Michael Kay Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Adrian Hrytzak Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000049
Kirsten Franson Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000048
Isabelle Perin-Leduc Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000047
Lori West Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000050
Pavel Sagner Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000051
Milos Brosinger Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Jakub Nierostek Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000052
Dave Wolgemuth Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000046
Jeremy Burns Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000045
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
John Pereira Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Jordan Kidston Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Larry Shorts Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Daniel J Yates Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Stephen Riera Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000044
George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000043
Pierre-Paul Charbonneau Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Greg Birdsall Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Ildiko Barritt Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jon Poole Plasterer Production Plasterer(Dubai) 121097 21000036
Julian Linares Plasterer Production Plasterer(Dubai) 121097 21000035
Mike Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Ken Forsberg Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Natalia Anyushina Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Michael Kehoe Craft Service (Dubai) 120903 22000004
Jim Heritage Plasterer Production Plasterer(Dubai) 121097 21000034
Emilio Contreras Plasterer Production Plasterer(Dubai) 121097 21000033
Michal Schuh Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000028
Martina Ter-Akopowa Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000027
Jason Overend Construction On Set Construction 120900 21000026
Bruce G Richter Construction Foreman (Dubai) 277 21000029
Manny Valenzuela Construction Foreman (Dubai) 277 21000030
Greg Whitfield Plasterer Plaster Foreperson(Dubai) 121097 21000032
Peter Brown Construction Foreman Toolperson(Dubai) 277 21000031
John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Tom Peitzman Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Chris Brenczewski Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000012
Michael Rifkin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
Nicole Connelly Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000014
Hamish Bennett Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Ian Binnie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Tyler Bilodeau Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Greg Curtis Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Andrew Smith Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
Amy Beresford Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000004
Michael Meinardus Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Cameron Waldbauer Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000005
Anthony Simonaitis Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Lars Lenander Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000008
Mike J Sasgen Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Jakub Janouch Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000054
Jakub Kouchy Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000055
Ian Doss Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000102
Jeffrey De Guzman Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000101
Tyson Cross Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000100
Jorik Dozy Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000103
Lukas Drake Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000104
Devon Fairbairn Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000106
Bruno Ebe Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000105
Marko Culev Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000099
Jeremy Choi Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000098
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000093
Kela Cabrales Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000092
Gavin Boyle Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000091
Kien Geay Chan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000094
Kwok Ho Chan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000095
Georgie Chen Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000097
Cheah Chin Chee Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000096
Sebastian Feldman Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000107
Thibault Gauriau Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000108
Shilpa Kirpalani Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000119
Alex Kim Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000118
Peter Kelly Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000117
Jean Le Koh Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000120
TeckChee Koi Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000121
Serena Lam Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000123
Frankie Kwak Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000122
Paul Kavanagh Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000116
Zameer Hussain Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000115
David Gottlieb Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000110
Bridgette Foo Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000109
Sunghwan Hong Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000111
Michael Honrada Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000112
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000114
Jen Howard Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000113
Peter Bogatsky Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000090
Jeremy Bloch Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000089
Hayden Landis Digital Artist Digital Production Supervisor(ILM) 121022 23000067
Todd Vaziri Compositing Supervisor (ILM) 120928 23000066
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000065
Douglas Moore Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(ILM) 120869 23000068
Trevor Hazel Rotoscope Artist Roto and Paint Supervisor(ILM) 120644 23000069
Russell Paul Digital Artist Digital Model Supervisor(ILM) 121022 23000071
Alex Jaeger Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(ILM) 419 23000070
Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM Singapore) 249 23000064
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000063
Rodolphe Saleh Special Effects (Dubai) 168 23000058
Frank Nivas Special Effects (Dubai) 168 23000057
Radovan Jelinek Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000056
Martin Kulhanek Special Effects Technician (Dubai) 242 23000059
Giles Hancock Digital Artist Digital Matte Artist(Dubai) 121022 23000060
Lindy De Quattro Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000062
Owen Calouro Matchmove Artist (Dubai) 120657 23000061
Simeon Bassett Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000072
David Dally Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000073
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000084
Trang Bach Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000083
Siau Yene Ang Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000082
Santhoshi Balasubramanian Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000085
Frank Berbert Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000086
Jason Billington Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000088
Joel Bautista Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000087
Paolo Acri Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000081
Victor Schutz Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000080
Jeremy Goldman Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000075
Matthew Doll Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000074
Bryant Griffin Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000076
John Kilshaw Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000077
Brett Northcutt Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000079
Justin Kosnikowski Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000078
Claes St Cyr Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000025
Maurice Phillips Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000024
Ian Mussell Grip Company Grip(Dubai) 365 15000102
Michael Smit Rigging Electrician (Dubai) 120958 15000101
Andrew MacCallum Rigging Electrician (Dubai) 120958 15000100
Andy Gribble Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip(Dubai) 120944 15000103
Hynek Jecha Rigging Grip (Dubai) 120944 15000104
Bjorn-Yves Susen Chief Lighting Technician (Dubai) 357 15000106
Thomas Hübener Lighting Technician Scorpiohead Technician(Dubai) 120907 15000105
Martin Leahy Rigging Electrician (Dubai) 120958 15000099
Ghaffer Ali Rigging Electrician (Dubai) 120958 15000098
Martin Vejvoda Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000093
Ladislav Musil Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000092
Jiri Ctvrtecka Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000091
Roland Safr Generator Operator n/a 363 15000094
Vratislav Vosicka Generator Operator n/a 363 15000095
Roman Tomana Electrician (Dubai) 450 15000097
Mark Sherman Chief Lighting Technician (Dubai) 357 15000096
Matthias Hildebrand Electrician (Dubai) 450 15000107
Alexander Jung Electrician (Dubai) 450 15000108
Sanjay Sami Key Grip n/a 263 15000121
Mulchand Dedhia Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000120
Maximova Olga Grip n/a 365 15000118
Ladislav Topinka Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000122
Christopher Furia Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Dale Braun Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000003
Gene Strange Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000002
Alexander Ivanov Grip n/a 365 15000117
Maxim Beck Grip n/a 365 15000116
Andrey Rakov Grip Company Grip 365 15000111
Tomas Landa Generator Operator Genny Operator(Dubai) 363 15000109
Peter Levrenchuk Grip n/a 365 15000112
Alexander Pickalov Grip n/a 365 15000113
Alexey Sechkin Grip n/a 365 15000115
Eugeniy Porgregnoi Grip n/a 365 15000114
Stefan Stefanov Grip n/a 365 15000090
Jaroslva Ungr Grip n/a 365 15000089
Zdenek Janecek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000067
Milan Hubacek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000066
Petr Hoffman Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000065
Stepan Jaromersky Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000068
Petr Jiracek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000069
Tomas Konvalinka Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000071
Bohumil Kapek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000070
Milan Fridrich Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000064
Josef Franek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000063
Daniel Kafka Electrician n/a 450 15000058
Martin Juhasz Electrician n/a 450 15000057
Jiri Horych Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Radek Kuzdas Electrician n/a 450 15000059
Andrej Arnautov Electrician n/a 450 15000060
Vaclav Drobil Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000062
Petr Cypryan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000061
Daniel Kutas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000072
Miroslav Malik Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000073
Benjamin Vitek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000084
Jakub Smentana Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000083
Jaroslav Sir Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000082
Josef Valta Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000085
Thomas Volter Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000086
Jan Rehanzl Grip Company Grip 365 15000088
Karel Charvat Grip Company Grip 365 15000087
Jan Simecek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000081
Jaroslav Rubin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000080
Miroslave Nevsimal Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000075
Petr Nekvapil Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000074
Jiri Novak Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000076
Radek Novak Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000077
Tomas Rozler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000079
Lucas Pop Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000078
Jamie Daddio Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Charlene Calihoo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Johnny Dale Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sham Kaushal Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000019
Stacey S McIntosh Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Bill Forster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Bob Nicholson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
David Fukakusa Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000018
Pavel Cajzl Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000017
David Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000012
David Huggins Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000010
William Morts Stunts n/a 240 19000013
David Shultz Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Pavel Bousek Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Scott Sproule Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jacques Paradis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Jon Jakubec Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000008
Rick Decoine Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000019
Gerald Abrams Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000018
John Kobylka Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000017
Scott Johnson Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000020
Tyler Lavoie Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000021
Vladimir Lusnikov Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000023
Dennis Lord Plasterer Production Plasterer 121097 21000022
Bruce Timko Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Rodger Schultz Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
John Beatty Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Mary Van Eeten Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000009
Marc Giroux Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Todd Handel Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Erroll C Salewski Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Brian Kaiser Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Chris Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Keii Johnston Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jamison Empey Post-Production Accountant Post Production Sound Accountant(Skywalker Sound) 120979 16000017
Melonie Lloyd-Jones Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000016
Tiffany McFarlane Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000015
Gerrard Coffey Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000018
Vera Trousilova Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000019
Marketa Mutlova Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000021
Jiri Tichacek Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000020
Leah Buchanan Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000014
Shannon Harron Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000013
Veronica Miller Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Ryan Hintz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Leona Atkinson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Jaqueline Dallamore Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Chris Green Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000010
Brenda McClellan Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000012
Irene Naydichev Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Jeremy Renner Actor William Brandt 1 1000002
Robert Cable Accountant Location Accountant(Dubai) 120802 16000023
Robert Alonzo Stunt Performer Fight Choreographer 120981 19000003
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Casey O'Neill Stunt Double (for Ethan) 120980 19000004
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Garvin Cross Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Anna Dvorscik Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Saj Jayasinghe Finance Manager Account Manager(Deluxe) 120941 16000032
Amit Rastogi Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000031
Alida E Rubens Assistant Accountant (Dubai) 120950 16000025
Joe Beckwith Assistant Accountant (Dubai) 120950 16000024
Mpumi Mkhontwana Payroll Accountant (Dubai) 121020 16000027
Shamiela Williams Payroll Accountant (Dubai) 121020 16000028
Anil Patade Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000030
Deepak Jaitely Production Accountant n/a 282 16000029
Zoe Lamaera Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000124
Yann Larochette Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000125
Colin Walter Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000045
Zack Rosenblatt Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000044
Nick Shupper Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000043
Leah Zaharoff Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000046
Jess Park Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000047
David Holm Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000049
Dave Martina Assistant (to Mr Giacchino) 120820 25000048
Kelly N Stephens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Evan Godfrey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Doug Scott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Harrison Yurkiw Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Regan Lipsett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Derek Howe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Kathie Singh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Elisabeth Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Maureen Caine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Matt Brown Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000050
Carrie O'Bray Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000051
Rob Verudge Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000062
Ken Forsberg First Aid n/a 121170 25000061
Mike Thompson First Aid n/a 121170 25000060
Greg Stogel Coordinator Water Safety Coordinator 528 25000063
Michael T Brady Production Water Safety 120824 25000064
Mark Stefanich Production Water Safety 120824 25000066
Kris A Jeffrey Production Water Safety 120824 25000065
Jennifer Eddy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Stephen Laneville Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Ricki Rasmussen Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000053
Tim Woods Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000052
Doug Weaver Transportation Captain (to Mr Cruise) 272 25000054
Ken Dewit Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000055
Braden Jennings Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Ildiko Barritt First Aid n/a 121170 25000056
Ed Rochfort Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Isaac Job Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Noah Gardner Assistant (to Mr Burk) 120820 25000010
Ryan Parrott Assistant (to Mr Abrams) 120820 25000009
Michelle Rejwan Assistant (to Mr Abrams) 120820 25000008
Max Taylor Assistant (to Mr Burk) 120820 25000011
Leigh Kittay Assistant (to Mr Burk) 120820 25000012
Bill Bost Assistant (to Mr Ellison) 120820 25000014
Kim Sutton Assistant (to Mr Chernov) 120820 25000013
Lori Richardson Assistant (to Mr Bird) 120820 25000007
Andrea Hughes Coordinator AAD/Background Coordinator 528 25000006
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Amit Tomar Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000026
Sunil Chhabra Property Master n/a 120805 24000025
Jeffrey Lynch Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Nick Jordan Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
Joseph Nicholls Coordinator AAD/Background Coordinator 528 25000005
Darron Leiren-Young Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Natalie Masciale Assistant (to Mr Schwake) 120820 25000015
Matt Grimm Assistant (to Ms Goldberg) 120820 25000016
Tyra Atkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Emely Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Emma Day Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Stephanie Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Tessa Kovach Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Karen Bushnell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Rachel Dewhurst Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Tanner Bean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Daniel Biagi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Cass Capazorio Assistant (to Mr Cruise) 120820 25000018
Cory Lewis Assistant (to Mr Harper) 120820 25000017
David Hayes Cox Assistant (to Mr Renner) 120820 25000019
Matt Goodwin Assistant (to Mr Pegg) 120820 25000020
Ariana Biagi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Kia Perry Assistant (to Ms Patton) 120820 25000021
Denisa Francova Production Secretary n/a 367 25000067
Hanka Duplinska Assistant (to Mr Chernov) 120820 25000068
Sergey Kozlov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000115
Vadim Astsfiev Production Assistant n/a 275 25000114
Taras Kashinsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000113
Sergey Tkachenko Production Assistant n/a 275 25000116
Elena Lotova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000117
Pradeep Arora Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000119
Nadezhda Tumanova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000118
Alexay Kartavov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000112
Svetlana Varakha Production Assistant n/a 275 25000111
Mohamed Abdul Khader Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000106
Sultan Abdul Medic (Dubai) 120966 25000105
Steve Day Transportation Captain (Dubai) 272 25000104
Thomas Fink Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000107
Blake Archer Transportation Coordinator (Dubai) 271 25000108
Efimov Yakov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000110
Marc Wolff Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Dubai/Flying Pictures Ltd) 528 25000109
Rahoul Daswani Production Assistant n/a 275 25000120
Prachi Agarwal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000121
Benoit Dentan Other Pursuit Arm Operator 120795 26000001
Bruce Fowler Assistant (to Account Manager) 120820 25000131
Dr. Pankay H. Pandya Medic n/a 120966 25000130
Robert "Wally" Walisko Other Pursuit Arm Operator 120795 26000002
Waleed Fareed Other Studio City Representative(Dubai) 120795 26000003
Chris Paton Unit Publicist (Dubai) 231 29000002
Lee Anne Muldoon Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Bhawani Singh Rathore Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000129
A J Marbory Production Assistant n/a 275 25000128
Prithviraj Sahoo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000123
Debabrata Sahoo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000122
Ganesh Singh Bist Production Assistant n/a 275 25000124
Diksha Lalwani Production Assistant n/a 275 25000125
Sahir Sethhi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000127
Mihir Lath Production Assistant n/a 275 25000126
Henry Dray Transportation Coordinator (Dubai) 271 25000103
Danielle Ferreira Da Silva Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000102
Lukas Kaplan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000080
Jakub Jarosek Production Assistant n/a 275 25000079
Slavek Vankat Production Assistant n/a 275 25000078
Jiri Hrubes Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000081
Hugo Lang Travel Coordinator (Dubai) 121042 25000082
Farhanz Irani Production Secretary (Dubai) 367 25000084
Stephanie Schroder Travel Coordinator (Dubai) 121042 25000083
Veronika Hladikova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000077
Eliska Malikova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000076
Jan Ciboch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000071
Vlastimil Hynek Assistant (to Mr Pegg) 120820 25000070
Lucie Hasalova Assistant (to Mr Appelbaum & Mr Nemec) 120820 25000069
Ludek Kral Production Assistant n/a 275 25000072
Ruben Aram Ter-Akopow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Heena Safankova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
David Heffler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Tom Weir Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000085
Arun Kumar Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000086
Manoj Kurup Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000097
Chamara Wedaralalage Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000096
Saman Nanayakkara Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000095
Lora Markova Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000098
Liam Meyer Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000099
Ali Nowsath Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000101
Selim Tascioglu Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000100
Ruwan Kaluthantrige Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000094
Sam Johnston Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000093
Mark Andrew Presley Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000088
Ali Sadoon Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000087
Faisail Al Kaabi Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000089
Huhammad Habib Akram Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000090
Ali Haider Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000092
Tharanga Randika De Silva Production Assistant (Dubai) 275 25000091
Pavel Goodkov Props n/a 120817 24000024
George Stokes Propman Propmaker(Dubai) 120887 24000023
Jenna Grigg Thomas Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(ILM) 419 23000172
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(ILM) 419 23000171
Laura Moore Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(ILM) 419 23000170
Nurul Arif Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 120760 23000173
Cynthia Crimmins Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 120760 23000174
Lisa Skinner Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 120760 23000176
Winston Ng Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 120760 23000175
Jenni O’Byrne Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000169
Toh Zijing Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000168
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000163
Adrian Teng Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000162
Jeffrey Tan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000161
Kate Turner Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000164
Yong How Vong Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000165
Don Wong Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000167
Ben Warner Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000166
Morgan Smith Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 120760 23000177
Jakris Smittant Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(ILM) 120760 23000178
Kenn Moynihan Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000189
Olivier Maury Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000188
Yu Zhen Lim Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000187
Kate Shaw Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000190
Brad Watkins Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000191
Huang Zhenghao Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000193
David Zbriger Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000192
Scott Jones Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000186
Mark Hopkins Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000185
Michael Fleming Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(ILM) 419 23000180
Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(ILM) 419 23000179
Pei'an Lau Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(ILM) 419 23000181
Kim Bianco Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000182
Gisela Hermeling Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000184
Charmaine Chan Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(ILM) 419 23000183
Chin Kok Tan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000160
Srikalyan Tallapragada Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000159
Michelle Motta Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000137
David Manos Morris Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000136
Jerome Moo Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000135
Abishek Nair Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000138
Ullas Narayana Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000139
Jia Hao Ng Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000141
Mark Nettleton Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000140
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000134
James Mohan Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000133
Nelson Lim Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000128
Keith Leung Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000127
Adam Lee Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000126
Nicholas Lim Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000129
Mike Marcuzzi Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000130
Tory Mercer Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000132
Simon Marinof Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000131
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000142
Danielle Norgate Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000143
Amy Shepard Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000154
Kodeeswaran Shenbagaram Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000153
Ronald S Samson Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000152
Cameron Smith Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000155
Jason Snell Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000156
Mohinder S Kartik Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000158
Siyu Song Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000157
Philippe Rebours Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000151
Murali Ramachari Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000150
Phil Pham Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000145
Lavanya Nobishwaran Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000144
Sharon Peng Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000146
Christopher Puchta Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000147
Christin Quek Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000149
Kevin Quatman Digital Artist (ILM) 121022 23000148
Kate Auld Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000194
Mike Bain Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000195
Kris Peck Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Lucille Doman Graphic Designer (Dubai) 120860 23000999
Ben Schoen Titles End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 120825 23000240
Dean Eilertson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Brad Good Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Michelle Hendriksen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Jason Landels Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Ty Van Huisen Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000239
Ian Dawson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000238
Andy Edwards Compositor (Prologue Films) 120626 23000233
Andrew Kramer Visual Effects (Bad Robot Optical, Inc.) 419 23000232
Brandon Fayette Visual Effects (Bad Robot Optical, Inc.) 419 23000231
Kyle Cooper Titles Title Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000234
Ahmet Ahmet Titles Title Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000235
Jose A Ortiz Jr. Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000237
Adam Schwab Animator (Prologue Films) 483 23000236
Catherine Leighton Props n/a 120817 24000006
Harry Lu Armourer n/a 121128 24000007
Edwin Bantique Props (Dubai) 120817 24000018
Jorel Lambert Alvaran Props (Dubai) 120817 24000017
Andrew Del Rosario Props (Dubai) 120817 24000016
Wilfredo Reyes Galura Props (Dubai) 120817 24000019
Dennis Geron Geraldez Props (Dubai) 120817 24000020
Christopher J Rice Propman Propmaker(Dubai) 120887 24000022
Christian Andersen Propman Propmaker(Dubai) 120887 24000021
Salim Al Razouk Property Buyer (Dubai) 121046 24000015
Marek Bocek Armourer n/a 121128 24000014
Petr Richter Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Sandy Walker Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000008
Dan Michl Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000010
Lucas Katakalidis Props n/a 120817 24000011
Frantisek Mesicek Armourer n/a 121128 24000013
Jiri Hybes Props n/a 120817 24000012
David Codeglia Visual Effects (Bad Robot Optical, Inc.) 419 23000230
Aaron Singer Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000229
Joe Wu Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000207
Dave Morley Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000206
Roy Malhi Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000205
Matthew Wynne Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000208
Christopher Bremble Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000209
Sonia Niu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000211
Tolly Swallow Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000210
Owen Longstaff Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000204
Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000203
Romain Buignet Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000198
Xavier Bourque Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000197
Jason Bath Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000196
Nicholas Cross Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000199
Sean Dollins Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000200
Alex Lay Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000202
William Gammon Visual Effects (Fuel VFX) 419 23000201
Nick Hsieh Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000212
Ah Dee Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000213
Ben Campanaro Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000224
Jason Zimmerman Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000223
Shalena Oxley-Butler Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000222
Jon Chesson Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000225
Martin Hall Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000226
Stephen Mitchell Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000228
Sean Jackson Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000227
Mitch Suskin Visual Effects (Pixomondo) 419 23000221
Dong Mei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000220
Jiang Wenjun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000215
Sarah Chang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000214
Yin Yong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000216
Liu Meng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000217
Sun Xiaoxluan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000219
Wang Junhong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000218
Petr Prochazka Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Vlastimil Plucar Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Michal Chadima Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000035
Vladimir Kesl Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Technician 120850 6000034
Jan Skrjecka Loader Film Loader 120956 6000033
Mustafa Tyebkhan Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer(Dubai) 120835 6000036
Martin Nahodil Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Dubai) 120899 6000037
Robert Palmer Photography Assistant Photographer(Dubai) 120835 6000039
Florian Emmerich Camera Operator (Dubai) 239 6000038
Jan Balzer Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000032
Josh Holloway Actor Trevor Hanaway 1 1000007
Justin Johns Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Lance White Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Waylon Edwards Loader Film Loader 120956 6000024
Joseph Lederer Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000027
Pete Romano Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography 120780 6000028
Loren Elkins Photography Underwater 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000030
Ian Seabrook Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000029
Dan Balzer Photography Assistant Photographer(Dubai) 120835 6000040
Eric Amudsen Photography Assistant Photographer(Dubai) 120835 6000042
G Monic Kumar Camera Operator n/a 239 6000054
Richard Moore Camera Operator n/a 239 6000053
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000052
Steven Meizler Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000055
Scott Smith Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000056
Stephen Nakamura Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000058
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000057
Anna Kisel Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000051
Alexy Perevalov Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000050
Dave Hahn Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Dubai) 120899 6000045
Michal Krbecek Loader Film Loader(Dubai) 120956 6000044
Jan Prokes Photography Assistant Photographer(Dubai) 120835 6000043
Ronald Tellinger Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Dubai) 120899 6000046
Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography (Dubai/Flying Pictures Ltd) 121063 6000047
Chris Mack Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000049
Steven Finestone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000048
Krista Stumph Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000023
Ian Beer Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000022
Prince Shah Assistant Director n/a 163 5000097
Samarth Sahni Assistant Director n/a 163 5000096
Aditya Tendulkar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000095
Robert Elswit Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Barry Idoine Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Kim Marks Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Manjari Makijany Assistant Director n/a 163 5000094
Rahul Soni Production Coordinator (Delhi) 162 5000093
Cory Lewis Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000088
Udayan Baijal Assistant Director n/a 163 5000087
Raj Acharya Assistant Director n/a 163 5000085
Rakesh Singh Location Manager n/a 193 5000089
Navit Dutt Location Manager n/a 193 5000090
Kiran Murty Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000092
Shruti Desai Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000091
Taylor Matheson Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000005
Scott Hoffman Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
David James Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Cameron Drinkle Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Engineer 120850 6000015
Stephen Maier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Andy Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Mark Cohen Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000021
Tyler Woeste Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000020
Monte Swann Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Engineer 120850 6000014
Gladys Tong Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Supervisor 120850 6000013
Alex Martinez Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Ian Levine Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Spiro Grant Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
Sarah Mather Loader Film Loader 120956 6000010
Jeff Bjorgum Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Dave Joshi Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Andrew S. Kaplan Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000059
Matthew W Johnson Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000060
Ignacio McBurney Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000007
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Hamish Purdy Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000008
Britt Bancroft Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000009
Gordon Brunner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Matt Reddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Michael Diner Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Sammy Cahn Song ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120859 8000024
Ryan Robinson Music Stage Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120781 8000023
Charles Scott Music Indian Music Production 120781 8000022
Jimmy Van Heusen Song ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120859 8000025
Dean Martin Song Performer ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120788 8000026
Helen Jarvis Art Director n/a 183 9000002
James Bissell Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Chris Gilmour Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
John Peter Bagshaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Chris Beach Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000024
Cheryl Marion Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000023
Laurel Bergman Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000022
Jaydene Maryk Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000025
Margot Ellen Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
John Alvarez Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000021
Kirk Doman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000020
Geoff Coulter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Peter Hinton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Guy Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Gord Stewart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Mixing Recordist(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000021
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Stage Engineer(Newman Scoring Stage) 120837 8000020
Robert Stambler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Gina Hirsch Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Julian Smirke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Mark Tuminello Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Tom Dailey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Vladimir Mashkov Actor Anatoly Sidirov 1 1000006
Nate Park Editor (Prologue Films) 172 7000009
Evan Schiff Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Jennifer Horvath Editing n/a 120901 7000002
Giovanni DiGiorgio Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000063
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000062
Dan Goslee Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000061
James Cody Baker Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000064
Ed Dobbs Color Timer Film Dailies Color Timer 120921 6000065
Paul Hirsch Editor n/a 172 7000001
Harry Muller Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000066
Lalo Schifrin Composer ("Mission: Impossible Theme") 120836 8000002
Alex Levy Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Nicholas Jacobson-Larson Score Mixing Score Preparation 120927 8000015
Andrea Datzman Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000014
Dan Wallin Music Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000013
Griffy Giacchino Composer Composing Assistant 120836 8000016
Vincent Cirilli Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000017
Tim Lauber Music Music Recordist(Newman Scoring Stage) 120781 8000019
Michael Aarvold Music Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000018
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000012
Bobbi Page Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000011
Tommy Lockett Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Michael Bauer Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Music Orchestra and Conductor 120818 8000006
Brad Dechter Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000010
Andrea Datzman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Sanjay Kumar Production Manager n/a 305 5000083
Tabrez Noorani Line Producer n/a 161 5000082
Dana Goldberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Paul Schwake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Tommy Harper Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Tom Peitzman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
André Nemec Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Josh Appelbaum Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
David Ellison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Yuri Sapronov Producer Local Producer 3 3000006
Tom Cruise Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brad Bird Director n/a 2 2000001
Sabrina Morris Actor Julia's Friend 1 1000047
J.J. Abrams Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bryan Burk Producer n/a 3 3000003
Evgeny Savostiyanov Producer Local Producer 3 3000005
Tim Smythe Producer Facilitating Producer(UAE) 3 3000004
Matthew Stillman Co-Producer (Stillking Films) 170 3000015
David Minkowski Co-Producer (Stillking Films) 170 3000016
Stewart Bethune Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Samuli Edelmann Actor Wistrom 1 1000010
Léa Seydoux Actor Sabine Moreau 1 1000009
Mark Bunting Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Mimi Crowe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Eddy Santos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Geoffrey D Hansen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Pravesh Sahni Associate Producer n/a 171 3000018
Ben Rosenblatt Associate Producer n/a 171 3000017
André Nemec Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Josh Appelbaum Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Tommy Harper Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bruce Geller Source Material (from television series: "Mission: Impossible") 120786 4000004
David Stuart Actor Julia's Friend 1 1000046
Tammy Hui Actor Julia's Friend 1 1000045
Randy Hall Actor Prisoner 1 1000023
Pavel Cajzl Actor Prisoner 1 1000022
Thomas Valik Actor Control Room Guard 1 1000021
Vitaliy Kravchenko Actor Scraggy Tooth 1 1000024
Andrey Bestchastney Actor Kremlin Senate Building Desk Guard 1 1000025
Martin Hub Actor Kremlin Gate Security Guard 1 1000027
Mike Dopud Actor Kremlin Subcellar Hallway Guard 1 1000026
Ales Putikk Actor Control Room Guard 1 1000020
Jiri Kraus Actor Control Room Guard 1 1000019
Levani Ilia Volokh Actor The Fog 1 1000014
Miraj Grbic Actor Bogdan 1 1000013
Pavel Kriz Actor Marek Stefanski 1 1000012
Goran Navojec Actor Burly Russian Prisoner 1 1000015
Pavel Bezdek Actor Prison Guard 1 1000016
Jan Filipensky Actor Control Room Guard 1 1000018
Ladislav Beran Actor Control Room Guard 1 1000017
Ivo Novak Actor Russian Agent 1 1000028
Anastasiya Novikova Actor Russian Hospital Nurse 1 1000029
Michael Rys Actor Russian Sub Captain 1 1000040
Mustafa Alyassri Actor Doctor Setting Sidorov's Nose 1 1000039
Andreas Wisniewski Actor The Fog's Contact 1 1000038
Dmitry Chepovetsky Actor Russian Sub Ensign 1 1000041
Dawn Chubai Actor San Francisco News Anchor 1 1000042
Keith Dallas Actor Julia's Friend 1 1000044
Nicola Anderson Actor Julia's Friend 1 1000043
Ghalib Al Saady Actor Dock Worker 1 1000037
Gina Hirsch Actor IMF Operator 1 1000036
Claudia Vasekova Actor Russian News Anchor 1 1000031
Marek Dobes Actor Russian News Anchor 1 1000030
Brian Caspe Actor British News Anchor 1 1000032
Petra Lustigova Actor Anna Lisenker 1 1000033
April Stewart Actor Swedish Translator 1 1000035
Daniel Clarke Actor Alex Lisenker 1 1000034
Gordon Piper Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Rhonda Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Tina Oswald Production Coordinator (Dubai) 162 5000059
Gigi Potter Production Coordinator (Dubai) 162 5000058
Krisantha Manoj Dansekara Assistant Location Manager (Dubai) 194 5000057
Laila Shrand Production Coordinator (Dubai) 162 5000060
Dania Salha Assistant Production Coordinator (Dubai) 192 5000061
Baris Cangokce Assistant Director (Dubai) 163 5000063
Geoff Dibben Assistant Director (Dubai) 163 5000062
J M Hannan Assistant Location Manager (Dubai) 194 5000056
Jacob McIntyre Assistant Location Manager (Dubai) 194 5000055
Lyall Gardiner Location Manager (Dubai) 193 5000050
Leigh Clarke Production Manager (Dubai) 305 5000049
Jiri Kolarsky Assistant Director n/a 163 5000048
Kathy McCurdy Location Manager (Dubai) 193 5000051
Jaco Espach Assistant Location Manager (Dubai) 194 5000052
Christian McWilliams Assistant Location Manager (Dubai) 194 5000054
Peta Sinclair Assistant Location Manager (Dubai) 194 5000053
Carl Joubert De Villiers Assistant Director (Dubai) 163 5000064
Scott Ira Thaler Unit Production Manager (Dubai) 182 5000065
Dmitry Shutko Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000077
Pavel Douvidson Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000076
Alexander Samohvalov Production Manager n/a 305 5000074
Maria Smorodina Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000078
Maxim Kasatkin Location Manager n/a 193 5000079
Titov Igar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000081
Mikhail Vinogradov Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000080
Daniel M Stillman Production Manager n/a 305 5000073
Lori Wyant Script Supervisor (Dubai) 191 5000072
Bettina Lyster Production Coordinator (Dubai) 162 5000067
Katka Silna Unit Production Manager (Dubai) 182 5000066
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director (Dubai) 163 5000068
Jason Roberts Assistant Director (Dubai) 163 5000069
Lucie Burianova Assistant Director (Dubai) 163 5000071
Kubahaer Juthwani Assistant Director (Dubai) 163 5000070
David Strangmuller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000047
Martina Gotthansova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000046
Karen Jarnecke Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Fiona Crossley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Becky Brake Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Jessica Parks Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000025
Spencer Hon Lui Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Morgan Brady Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Kimberly Buckham Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000027
Kimi Webber Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Eva Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Ann Goobie Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Peter Klassen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Brian Sepanzyk DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000017
Shane Lennox Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Jackie Lightbody DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000018
Byron Fudge Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Anil Kapoor Actor Brji Nath 1 1000008
Pavel Spacek Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000041
Lukas Pucalik Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Radek Axler Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Tereza Spinelli Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000042
Tereza Listikova Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000043
Jakub Dvorak Assistant Director n/a 163 5000045
Goran Uljanic Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000044
Petr Skvor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Pavel Mrkous Location Manager n/a 193 5000037
Greg Dennen Stage Manager (Newman Scoring Stage) 120797 5000032
Tom Steele Stage Manager (Newman Scoring Stage) 120797 5000031
Bonnie Benwick Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000033
Ana Sebal Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000034
Silvie Janculova Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000036
Jana Hrbkova Production Manager n/a 305 5000035
Nancy Brown Set Designer n/a 202 9000029
Dan Hermansen Set Designer n/a 202 9000030
Daniel Laurie ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000014
Brad Semenoff ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000013
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Supervisor (Skywalker Sound) 219 14000012
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor (Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000015
Marshall Winn ADR/Dialogue Editor (Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000016
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000018
Luke Dunn Gielmuda Foley Foley Supervisor(Skywalker Sound) 120961 14000017
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000011
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000010
Gary Rydstrom Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Juniper Watters Sound Cable Person 120816 14000003
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Richard Hymns Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000007
William Files Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000009
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000019
E J Holowicki Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000020
Tony Sereno Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000031
Sean England Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000030
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000029
Zach Martin Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000032
James Spencer Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000033
Marco Alicia Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000035
Michael Levine Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000034
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000028
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000027
Lisa Chino ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000022
Andre Fenley Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000021
Nia Hansen Sound Effects Effects Assistant(Skywalker Sound) 120868 14000023
Frank Clary Sound Effects Effects Assistant(Skywalker Sound) 120868 14000024
Angie Yesson Sound Editor Apprentice Editor(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000026
Johnna Chism Sound Effects Effects Assistant(Skywalker Sound) 120868 14000025
Donald D Brown Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Michael McGee Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Carmen Butts Hair Stylist (to Mr Cruise) 120799 13000027
Dianne Holme Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Anne Carroll Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000025
David Leroy Anderson Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist(AFX Studios) 120801 13000028
Heather L Anderson Makeup Artist Makeup Effects Artist(AFX Studios) 120801 13000029
Tanya Hudson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Bren Moore Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Michael White Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000024
Krista Young Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Carolyn Bentley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Andre Brouwer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Silvana Sacco Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000016
Lauren Walker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Jody Petford Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Monica Huppert Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000022
Michele Burke Makeup Supervisor Makeup Designer and Supervisor 517 13000021
Forest Sala Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Nanrose Buchman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000033
Barbara Kichi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000044
Gabina Polakova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Elena Trojanova Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000042
Riyazal R Merchant Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000045
Kamlesh U. Shinde Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Menka Chhinal Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000048
Yasmin Rodgers Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000047
Maria Hubachova Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000041
Patricie Soptenkova Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000040
Karolina Morrison Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000035
Hanka Kucerova Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000034
Michal Krejca Wardrobe Dyer/Ager 120823 13000036
Karolina Honsova Wardrobe Dyer/Ager 120823 13000037
Helena Vitoulova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000039
Milena Adamova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000038
Drew Oliveras Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000036
Stuart Myers Sound Recordist Field Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000037
Ian Guns Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000032
Adam Devitt Austin Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000031
Paula Patton Actor Jane Carter 1 1000004
Karin Sutherland Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000033
Glen Hawkins Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000034
Mark Wagner Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000036
Simon Pegg Actor Benji Dunn 1 1000003
Leon Serginson Grip n/a 365 15000029
Kevin Lheterier Grip n/a 365 15000028
Jeffrey S Kunkel Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000023
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000022
Robin Say Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000021
Darin Wong Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000024
Dave Cameron Grip n/a 365 15000025
Lee Gibeau Grip n/a 365 15000027
Chris Bamford Grip n/a 365 15000026
Gilbert Jamault Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Dustin Allen Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Tom Cruise Actor Ethan Hunt 1 1000001
Michael Iwan Grip n/a 365 15000048
Alex Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000047
Vaclav Cermak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000050
Zdenek Vodvarka Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000051
Jan Rimsky Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Jarda Hromadka Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000052
Bill Stefanidis Grip n/a 365 15000046
Matt Margolis Grip n/a 365 15000045
Keith Sherritt Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Todd Kristianson Electrician n/a 450 15000039
John Williams Electrician n/a 450 15000041
John Westerlaken Grip Company Grip 365 15000042
Robert O'Hara Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000044
Carl Jensen Grip Company Grip 365 15000043
David McIntosh Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000020
Michael Nyqvist Actor Kurt Hendricks 1 1000005
Gordon Anderson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000049
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000048
Eva Porter Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000047
Rick Bold Boom Operator n/a 215 14000050
Roman Rigo Sound Sound Cable Person 120816 14000051
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Shalini Agarwal Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000052
Mike Lane Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000046
Noah Katz Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000045
John "JT" Torrijos Sound Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000040
John Countryman Sound Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000039
Denis Lisonok Sound Recordist Field Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000038
Steve Morris Sound Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000041
James Austin Sound Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000042
Danny Caccavo Sound Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000044
Doug Ford Sound Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000043
Sean Davis Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Kevin Tiesiera Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
James Liston Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Shamus Whiting-Hewlett Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Bruce N Borland Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Rob Cantin Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Michael Kirilenko Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Drew David Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
Al Laverde Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Mark G Alexander Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Phil Klapwyk Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Jeffrey P Soderberg Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Nelson Caseley Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000006
Sierra Hurst Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000007
Hugh Meikle Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Todd Turner Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000008
Savino Peragine Tailor n/a 120990 13000015
Nu Quan Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000014
Terry Jarrette Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000077
Rohan Lyal Greensman Greensperson 201 9000076
Jessica Wright Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000075
Rain Draper Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000078
James Letham Greensman Greens 201 9000079
Mark Haddad Greensman Greens 201 9000081
Dorian Reese Greensman Greens 201 9000080
Christian Kearney Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000074
Sharon Kerr Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000073
Roger Vermeulen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000068
Jacek Targosz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000067
Peter Sysoev Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000066
Elena Cencak Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000069
David Hill Harris Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000070
Garry Eichendorf Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000072
Marlee Nygard Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000071
Sarah McCulloch Greensman Greens 201 9000082
Randy Moe Greensman Greens 201 9000083
Michal Abraham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000094
Jana Evans Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000093
Michal Svoboda Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000092
Jozef Borik Set Dresser n/a 197 9000095
Mirosav Caslavka Set Dresser n/a 197 9000096
David Kalina Set Dresser n/a 197 9000098
Petr Charvat Set Dresser n/a 197 9000097
Roman Ihnatola Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000091
Petr Krivacek Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000090
Christa Munro Art Director n/a 183 9000085
Rob Boulet Painter On Set Painter 200 9000084
Martin Vackar Art Director n/a 183 9000086
Jan Kodera Lead Person n/a 120957 9000087
Petr Marousek Lead Person n/a 120957 9000089
Clovis Chambaret Lead Person n/a 120957 9000088
Diane Schimpl Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000065
Jan Reeves Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000064
Tracy Lynch Sculptor n/a 120910 9000042
John Lavell Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Silviu Bejan Sculptor n/a 120910 9000040
Bruce Van Slyke Sculptor n/a 120910 9000043
Bruno Maganic Sculptor n/a 120910 9000044
Daniel Pokorny Sculptor n/a 120910 9000046
Josette Matinet Sculptor n/a 120910 9000045
Robert Bedier Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
Marek Normon Model Maker n/a 121081 9000038
Jeffrey Lynch Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000033
Brian Cunningham Illustrator n/a 600 9000032
Douglas Higgins Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000034
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000035
Peter Bodnarus Model Maker n/a 121081 9000037
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000036
Tudor Serban Sculptor n/a 120910 9000047
Mario Tomas Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000048
Todd Gogal Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000059
Camac Lyndon Sterling Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000058
Wallace Cross Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000057
Leonard Brett Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000060
Peter Bradshaw Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000061
Graham Johnston Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000063
Klaus Grumbach Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000062
Jonathan Blackshaw Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000056
Judy Varga Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000055
Derek Bobroff Painter On Set Painter 200 9000050
Steven Reintjes Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000049
Lubor Cencak Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000051
Franklin Leibel Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000052
Joyce Woods Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000054
Larry Osland Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000053
Filip Kalina Set Dresser n/a 197 9000099
Jannis Katakilidis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000100
Peter Cummings Research Researcher 458 12000001
Jessica Teach Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000008
Gretchen Libby Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000007
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Dmitri Makarov Consultant Russian Language Consultant(Skywalker Sound) 120784 12000003
Richard Klein Consultant Political Consultant(McLarty Associates) 120784 12000005
Miriam Ravkin Consultant Russian Language Consultant(Skywalker Sound) 120784 12000004
Janet Lewin Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000006
Sarita Thanwani Background Casting (Dubai) 121114 10000012
Ally Bader Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Kevin Mockrin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000005
Andrea Brown Background Casting n/a 121114 10000008
Elizabeth Russell Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Jax Dyer Background Casting (Dubai) 121114 10000011
Jiri Hrstka Background Casting n/a 121114 10000010
Peter Weireter Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000006
Ayman Emara Liaison Location Government Liaison(Dubai) 121064 12000007
Kieu Nguyen Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Dawn Leigh Climie Costumer (to Mr Cruise) 120880 13000008
Nancy Thompson Costumer (to Mr Cruise) 120880 13000007
Ruth Hossie Wardrobe Department Intern Manufacture Foreperson 121142 13000010
Karen McVey Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000011
Susan Raglin Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000013
Patrice Yapp Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000012
Dawn Line Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Corinne Mameli Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Sergey Petrov Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000009
Daniil Katsnelson Translator Interpreter 741 12000008
Michael Kaplan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Karin Nosella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Jessica Lythgoe-Green Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
James W Tyson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000004
Nancy Bishop Casting (Europe) 179 10000003
Zuzana Svobodova Set Designer n/a 202 9000112
Pavel Tatar Set Designer n/a 202 9000111
Stuart Kearns Set Designer n/a 202 9000110
Patrik Stasek Set Designer n/a 202 9000113
Tim Flattery Illustrator n/a 600 9000114
Mark Stephen Set Designer (Dubai) 202 9000116
Michael Turner Art Director (Dubai) 183 9000115
Marina Palkova Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000109
Zdenek Vondrasek Set Dresser n/a 197 9000108
Jaroslav Novak Set Dresser n/a 197 9000103
Sebastien Mercier Set Dresser n/a 197 9000102
Jan Krticka Set Dresser n/a 197 9000101
Vaclav Pinkas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000104
Petr Skrivanek Set Dresser n/a 197 9000105
Martin Svandrlik Set Dresser n/a 197 9000107
Vladimir Stastny Set Dresser n/a 197 9000106
Andrew McCarthy Lead Person (Dubai) 120957 9000117
Axel Hoebel Lead Person (Dubai) 120957 9000118
Lee Thorne Greensman Greens Foreperson(Dubai) 201 9000129
Petra A Gugler Painter (Dubai) 200 9000128
Robert Girod Painter (Dubai) 200 9000127
Luis Tabara Greensman Greens(Dubai) 201 9000130
Dilip More Art Director n/a 183 9000131
Alyssa Weisberg Casting n/a 179 10000002
April Webster Casting n/a 179 10000001
David B Clark Painter (Dubai) 200 9000126
Sharon Barneby Painter (Dubai) 200 9000125
Anneke Botha Set Dresser (Dubai) 197 9000120
Jo-Anne Stuart-Fox Set Dresser (Dubai) 197 9000119
Tanja Schaffenrath Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer(Dubai) 165 9000121
Erica Van Den Raad Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator(Dubai) 165 9000122
Dick Girod Painter Paint Foreperson(Dubai) 200 9000124
Sally Van Der Merwe Scenic Artist (Dubai) 745 9000123
Ivan Shvedov Actor Leonid Lisenker 1 1000011
Synopsis
Blamed for the terrorist bombing of the Kremlin, IMF operative Ethan Hunt is disavowed along with the rest of the agency when the U.S. President initiates "Ghost Protocol." Left without any resources or backup, Ethan must find a way to clear his agency's name and prevent another attack. To complicate matters further, Ethan is forced to embark on this mission with a team of fellow IMF fugitives whose personal motives he does not fully know.