21 and Over (2013)

21 and Over
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords buddy, college, college/university, friendship, party, school, student
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alisa Xayalith Song ("Young Blood") 120859 8000088
Thomas Powers Song ("Young Blood") 120859 8000086
The Naked And Famous Song Performer ("Young Blood") 120788 8000089
Eric V Hachikian Song ("Trade Route") 120859 8000090
Eric V Hachikian Song Performer ("Trade Route") 120788 8000091
Lyle Workman Music Score Composer, Producer, Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000004
Bruce Terris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Aaron Short Song ("Young Blood") 120859 8000087
Matthias B. Snyder Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Michael Hilow Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000017
Karley Kester Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000018
Steve Holladay Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000016
Lance Gilbert Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000015
Patia Eaton Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000013
Brent Fletcher Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000014
Bill Lawrence Animal Wrangler Buffalo Wrangler 120863 20000001
Kurt Bryant Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000012
Kent W. Lutrrell Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000020
Joseph Alexander Pancake Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000021
Samantha Robbins Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000022
Marcus Simpson Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000023
Bill Lawrence Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000019
Callie Braa Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000011
Brian Stearns Production Finance n/a 121166 16000016
Christopher Brescia Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 121072 18000001
Elizabeth A Stephens Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 121072 18000002
Elliott Watson Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs Coordinator(Relativity) 121072 18000003
Bryan LaCour Production Finance n/a 121166 16000015
Christina Siebeneicher Finance Manager Finance Assistant(Relativity) 120941 16000014
Bonnie G Stern Accountant Accounting(Comen VFX) 120802 16000011
Michael Moncreiff Accountant Account Executive(Technicolor) 120802 16000012
Kenny Lynch Production Controller Financial Controller(Relativity) 120533 16000013
Ronald J. Levin Legal Counsel Production Counsel 120913 18000004
Mike Smith Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Tom Harper Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000007
Joseph Wayne Bach Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000008
Rowdy Barry Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000009
Matt Berberi Stunts Stunt Utility 240 19000010
Tommy Harper Jr. Stunt Double (for Randy) 120980 19000006
Stacy Carino Stunt Double (for Nicole) 120980 19000005
Logan Holladay Stunt Double (for Casey) 120980 19000002
Christopher Brewster Stunt Double (for Miller) 120980 19000003
Sam Ly Stunt Double (for Jeff Chang) 120980 19000004
Howard Long Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Titus Reynolds Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
David Michael Stedman Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Mark Tillett Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000008
Susan Sedille Chef (Mac B's) 121045 22000009
Stacey Jelin Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000010
Mark Martin Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Bobbi Gerlick Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Damiana Merryweather Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Daniel Desrosiers Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Shaun Bowlby Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Steve Michelson Catering (Additional Photography / Limelight Catering) 120954 22000011
Miguel Paniagua Chef (Additional Photography / Limelight Catering) 121045 22000012
Conor Wing Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Christopher Konkel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Eric Roberts Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Daniel Walsh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Stephen Klineburger Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Casey Pritchett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Maria Sharp Craft Service (Additional Photography / Seattle) 120903 22000013
Michael Ruby Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Ashley O’neil Graphics n/a 120826 23000002
Josh Henderson Chef (Skillet) 121045 22000001
Albert Lopez Construction Laborer(Additional Photography) 120900 21000020
Kelly Birrer Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000006
Bret Brand Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000007
Ray Camaioni Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000008
Edward Nua Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000009
Tim Walsh Construction Foreman Paint Foreman(Additional Photography) 277 21000005
William "Steve" Hansen Construction Foreman General Foreman / Laborer(Additional Photography) 277 21000004
Will Wayburn Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Dan Moen Construction Utility Construction 120900 21000002
Wayne Springfield Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000003
Doug Anderson Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000010
Rich Dobrow Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000011
Michael Powell Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000017
Richard R. Gonzales Construction Laborer(Additional Photography) 120900 21000018
Eli Jimenez Construction Laborer(Additional Photography) 120900 21000019
Earle Parker Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000016
Michael Nauta Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000015
Jay Dupuy Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000012
John Enriquez Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000013
Robert Frost Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000014
John Rash Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000010
Amanda England Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Michael Beckman Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Javier Guitron Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Daniel Franco Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Isaac Lane Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Kathleen Bavart Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Joshua E Smith Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Ramian A Williams Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000018
Carlos Fregoso Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120958 15000019
Mike Dickman Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Michael Le Pard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
James McKenna Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Gregory D Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000034
James Thomsen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000035
Donald R. Stier Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000036
Matt Jacobson Grip n/a 365 15000037
Michael Welty Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000033
Mike Walker Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000032
Ryan Middleton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000029
Daniel Paulson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Art Reynolds Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Julie Farris Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000017
Chris Purkiss Electrician Electrician / Additional Rigging Electrician 450 15000016
Ken Shibata Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Mike Vukas Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
David Ray Robinson Electric Set Electric 121127 15000003
Mark Bueing Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Mandell Winter Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000999
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000020
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000017
Tor Mcafee Kingdon Foley Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 224 14000018
Timothy Limer Rerecording Mixer Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000019
Niall James Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Danny Linnik Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Scotty Frazer Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Sam Naiman Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Tracy Nystrom Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Paul Sharp Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Kevin Cook Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Aaron Burkhart Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Benjamin E Porter Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Jeremiah Skender Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Frank Blade Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Dave Hayes Grip n/a 365 15000038
Bryan Gosline Grip n/a 365 15000039
Dan Preiser Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000066
Ryan Bradley Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000067
Chris Moore Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000068
Kenny Davis Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000069
Danny Roberts Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000065
Rick Boyle Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000064
Patrick Heffernan Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000061
Joseph Dianda Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000062
Nicholas Klien Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000063
Fred Troeskin Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000070
Chris Duerkopp Electrician (Additional Photography / Seattle) 450 15000071
Karen Scarborough Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Taliesin Reimers Accounting Clerk Accounting Assistant / Rebate Clerk 121044 16000006
Ruthann Taylor Accounting Clerk Accounting Assistant / Rebate Clerk 121044 16000007
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000009
Sherri Nolan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Brad Wm Clark Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Jon LaFollette Best Boy (Additional Photography / Seattle) 120885 15000072
Jenny Fitzgibbons Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jim Gowdy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Jeremy Schonwald Lighting Technician Set Lighting Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000060
Phillip Jordan Lighting Technician Set Lighting Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000059
Theresa Gilliam Grip n/a 365 15000045
Anthony "Tony" Konichek Grip n/a 365 15000046
Theresa Majeres Grip n/a 365 15000047
Robert Beaumont Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000048
Robert Calnan Grip n/a 365 15000044
Coty James Key Grip n/a 263 15000043
Garrett Cantrell Grip n/a 365 15000040
Phil Rezek Grip n/a 365 15000041
Kim Seidel Grip n/a 365 15000042
Jon LaFollette Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000049
Tony Ghiglione Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000050
Don Mosley Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000056
Dean Hayasaka Lighting Technician Set Lighting Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000057
Ryan James Lighting Technician Set Lighting Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000058
Richard Spears Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000055
Robert N Field Jr. Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000054
David Cummings Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000051
Marc Dewey Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000052
Collen Newberry Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000053
Allen Wong Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000009
Kenneth Armstrong Compositor Compositor / Main Title Sequence Designer(Comen VFX) 120626 23000012
Tabb Frichau Helicopter Pilot Remote Helicopter Pilot 121003 25000090
Hugh Bell Helicopter Pilot Remote Helicopter Pilot 121003 25000091
Ashley Genevieve Assistant (to Mr. Grazia & Mr. Peach) 120820 25000092
Greg Ryan Assistant (to Mr. Lucas & Mr. Moore) 120820 25000093
Joshua D. McBride Medic Set Medic 120966 25000089
Fred Jaross Medic Set Medic 120966 25000088
Trevor Weingard Medic Set Medic 120966 25000085
Reynaud Leboeuf Medic Set Medic 120966 25000086
Ronald Gershwind Medic Set Medic 120966 25000087
Tina Mirfarsi Assistant (to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000094
Kacie Lehner Assistant (to Mr. Tooley) 120820 25000095
Jacqueline Lesko Assistant (to Mr. Lieberman) 120820 25000101
Lacee Kloze Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000102
Jason Aumann Set Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 371 25000103
Phil Andrade Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000104
Derek Steiner Assistant (to Mr. Hoberman) 120820 25000100
Kevin Mckeon Assistant (to Ms. Brenner) 120820 25000099
Chris Lemos Assistant (to Mr. Tooley) 120820 25000096
Melissa Morkus Assistant (to Mr. Halsband) 120820 25000097
Becky Sanderman Assistant (to Ms. Brenner) 120820 25000098
Steven Bechtold Production EPK 120824 25000084
Ron Siegel Production EPK 120824 25000083
Bill McCarthy Driver n/a 273 25000069
Nick Mildenberger Driver n/a 273 25000070
Mark Miller Driver n/a 273 25000071
David Nugent Driver n/a 273 25000072
Bob Mair Driver n/a 273 25000068
Ryan Jensen Driver n/a 273 25000067
David J Guppy Driver n/a 273 25000064
William R Hernandez Driver n/a 273 25000065
Grady Hughes Driver n/a 273 25000066
Barry Phillips Driver n/a 273 25000073
Clark Porter Driver n/a 273 25000074
Cary Zanor Driver n/a 273 25000080
James Philips Driver n/a 273 25000081
Travis Graalman Production EPK 120824 25000082
Jason Yarbrough Driver n/a 273 25000079
Donald D Williams Driver n/a 273 25000078
Joe Solberg Driver n/a 273 25000075
Harry C Taylor Driver n/a 273 25000076
Rick Wiley Driver n/a 273 25000077
Jason Faust Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000105
Aubry Kehres Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000106
Robert "Sarge" Hepburn Medic Set & Construction Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000134
Andrew Schwartz Production Assistant (Additional Photography / Seattle) 275 25000135
Ninnette Rober Production Assistant (Additional Photography / Seattle) 275 25000136
Sarah Crowe Production Assistant (Additional Photography / Seattle) 275 25000137
Tamara Maellaro Medic Set & Construction Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000133
Alicia Richards Medic Set & Construction Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000132
Michelle Jones Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000129
Mike Phillips Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000130
Jayde Dahlquist Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000131
Will Lummus Production Assistant (Additional Photography / Seattle) 275 25000138
Jim Holman Production Assistant (Additional Photography / Seattle) 275 25000139
Rachel Schwartz Production Manager of Physical Production(Relativity) 120824 25000145
Skylar Mathey Production Physical Production Media Coordinator(Relativity) 120824 25000146
Colleen Porch Other Humane Society Representative 120795 26000001
Toni Atterbury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Patrice Playter Teleprompter Travel Services Provider(Abaris Entertainment) 120891 25000144
Andrea Smith Transportation Travel(Altour) 120992 25000143
Irene Young Production Assistant (Comen VFX) 275 25000140
Adam M Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000141
Cat Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000142
Bryan "Big B" Brown Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000128
Rene Guy Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000127
Aaron Epstein Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000113
Max Joslyn Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000114
Kevin Walters Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000115
Casey Childers Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000116
Peter Williams Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000112
Cody Statz Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000111
Raquel Werner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000107
Aaron Hammersley Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000109
Kaeli Peach Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000110
Ross Klein Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000117
Jason Mandel Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000118
John Burish Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000124
Sultan Batayneh Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000125
Jerry T Stroh Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000126
Harry C Taylor Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000123
Anthony Prechter Stand-In (Additional Photography) 121015 25000122
Tyler Barnes Stand-In (Additional Photography) 121015 25000119
Nick Grosvenor Stand-In (Additional Photography) 121015 25000120
William Ngo Stand-In (Additional Photography) 121015 25000121
Ehren Enzen Driver n/a 273 25000063
Virgil S Dosher Driver n/a 273 25000062
Darcey Zoller Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000003
Brian Smith Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Kimberly McGregor Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000005
Katherine Thorn Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Marcus Simpson Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000002
Tony Grazia Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
John Kelly Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000012
Georgia Schwab Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000013
Darcey Zoller Property Master (Additional Photography / Seattle) 120805 24000014
Claudia Baker Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Kayanna Davis Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Allison Eckert Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Clancy Bundy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Justin Cantrell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Niles Compau Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Jessica Ngoy Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Michael Whelan Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Matthew Pew Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Kim Maynard Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Norm Tumolva Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Jonathan Buchanan Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000011
Michael Hunter Armourer Armorer 121128 24000010
Jason Heinze Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000016
Elizabeth Marriner Graphic Artist (Comen VFX) 120985 23000017
Donald Strubler CGI Artist C.G. Artist(Comen VFX) 120986 23000018
Kenneth Lui Rotoscope Artist (Comen VFX) 120644 23000019
Geronimo Moralez Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000015
Chonnanit Na Thalang Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000014
Brandon Criswell Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Comen VFX) 120928 23000011
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000016
Brian Cuartero Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000013
Daniel Durand Titles Title Sequence Editor / Operations(Comen VFX) 120825 23000020
Beth Peterson Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000001
Alan Feffer Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000007
Scott Staheli Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000008
Hamid Zavareei Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000009
Victor Dewitt Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000006
Brett Thomson Props Props Utility 120817 24000005
C David Hall-Cottrill Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Oscar Lofgren Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Rebecca Micciche Props Props Utility 120817 24000004
Paul Dahlke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Ruth Ogden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Michelle Westford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Angela H Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Palmer Chase Stand-In n/a 121015 25000049
Emery Christianson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000050
Sean P. Walsh Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Liz L. Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Madison Schroeder Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Ilona Sikhegyi Kelly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Kristi Simkins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Joseph Huynh Stand-In n/a 121015 25000051
Caitlin Mackintosh Stand-In n/a 121015 25000052
Ron King Transportation Captain Local Transportation Captain 272 25000058
Carlee Lowe Transportation Transportation Office Assistant 120992 25000059
William Archuletta Driver n/a 273 25000060
Dave Anderson Driver n/a 273 25000061
Robert T Chesnut Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000057
Paul E Stroh Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000056
Nicole Graziano Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000053
Ashley Russell Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000054
Garrett Flamig Production Assistant (Additional Costume) 275 25000055
Hope Rubinkowski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Ninnette Rober Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
John Behr Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Hugh Berry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Javier Caceres Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Beau Crouch Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Mike Astle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Dominique Thomas Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000024
Herman Esau Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000021
Brandon Hunter Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000022
Regan MacStravic Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000023
Amanda Davis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Kyle Daley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Gretchen Oyster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Kristjan Palsson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Rowe Redick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Evelyn Osborn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Collin O'Kelley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Chris Duerkapp Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Judson Felder Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Zachary Gordon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000010
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000011
Dempsey Tillman Video Assistant Video Assist(Additional Photography) 121119 6000036
John Grillo Director of Photography (Additional Photography / Seattle) 120780 6000037
T J Williams Camera Camera Operator / Steadicam Operator(Additional Photography / Seattle) 120798 6000038
Angie Bernardino Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography / Seattle) 120867 6000039
John Johnson Still Photographer Production Still Photographer(Additional Photography) 120485 6000035
Andrew Oliver Loader Camera Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000034
Daniel Taylor Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000031
Sal Alvarez Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000032
Edwin G Mobley Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000033
Andrew Mudd Loader Camera Loader(Additional Photography / Seattle) 120956 6000040
John St. Laurent Colorist Dailies Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000041
Bob Schneider Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000047
Matt Purse Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000048
Jada Budrick Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000049
Frank Figueroa Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000050
Carl Moore Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000046
Bruce Lomet Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000045
Tony Dustin Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000042
Adrian Seery Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000043
Darin Wooldrige Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000044
Warren Russell Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000030
Kelly Cummins Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000029
Devin Greenman Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000015
Kale Jessen Video Assistant Video Assist Technician 121119 6000016
Kevin Ogden Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000017
John P Johnson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Alan Gitlin Film Lab DIT 120850 6000014
Mark Anderson Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000013
Steve Itano Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000010
Joel C. Phillips Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Kim Guthrie Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000012
Stephen McGehee Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000019
William Finger Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000020
Ian Clampett Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000026
Jeff Pelton Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000027
Caz Duffy Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000028
George Hesse Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000025
Joshua Harrison Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000024
Shannon Cumming Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000021
Robert Reed Altman Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000022
Robert Baumgartner Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000023
Ron Leidelmeijer Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000051
Dennise O'Brien Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000052
Timothy Brennan Song ("Going Out In Style") 120859 8000017
Kenneth Casey Song ("Going Out In Style") 120859 8000018
Jeff DaRosa Song ("Going Out In Style") 120859 8000019
Matthew Kelly Song ("Going Out In Style") 120859 8000020
Al Barr Song ("Going Out In Style") 120859 8000016
Langhorne Slim & The Law Song Performer ("The Way We Move") 120788 8000015
David Moore Song ("The Way We Move") 120859 8000012
Jeffrey Ratner Song ("The Way We Move") 120859 8000013
Sean Scolnick Song ("The Way We Move") 120859 8000014
James Lynch Song ("Going Out In Style") 120859 8000021
The Dropkick Murphys Song Performer ("Going Out In Style") 120788 8000022
David Kennedy Song ("Swim Until You Can't See Land") 120859 8000028
Frightened Rabbit Song Performer ("Swim Until You Can't See Land") 120788 8000029
Joel Schneider Song ("C'mon Doll") 120859 8000030
Andy Monaghan Song ("Swim Until You Can't See Land") 120859 8000027
Grant Hutchison Song ("Swim Until You Can't See Land") 120859 8000026
Steven Clark Song ("Shine") 120859 8000023
Vibrolux Song Performer ("Shine") 120788 8000024
Scott Hutchison Song ("Swim Until You Can't See Land") 120859 8000025
Malachi DeLorenzo Song ("The Way We Move") 120859 8000011
Matt Ward Score Mixing Mixer 120927 8000010
Cameron Weaver Film Lab Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120850 6000058
George Zidd Film Lab Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120850 6000059
John Refoua Editor n/a 172 7000001
William Paley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Derek Schneider Film Lab Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120850 6000057
Ron Perez Film Lab Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120850 6000056
Dan Williams Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Technicolor) 120850 6000053
Ashley Farber Film Lab Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120850 6000054
Vince Cerundolo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Data Management(Technicolor) 120850 6000055
Daniel Boccoli Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Rowan Maher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Brian MacLeod Music Drums & Percussion 120781 8000006
John Paesano Music n/a 120781 8000008
Josh Johnson Music Programming 120781 8000009
Paul Koch Music Engineer Engineering, Programming & Keyboards 120837 8000005
Erica Weis Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Morgan Henley Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000001
Rick Ziegler Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
T J Williams Jr. Camera Steadicam / C Camera Operator 120798 6000009
Coty James Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Alanna Reynolds Actor Nicole's Sorority Sister 1 1000028
Alexis Piper Actor Female Cheerleader 1 1000029
Donald Lloyd Mayer Actor Bouncer #1 1 1000030
Ricky Blanchard Actor Bouncer #2 1 1000031
Casandra Marie Hayes Actor Latina Sorority Sister #2 1 1000027
Raquael Torres Actor Latina Sorority Sister #1 1 1000026
Paloma Felisberto Actor Hallway Nurse 1 1000023
Angela Larson Actor Discharge Nurse 1 1000024
Sara Castilleja Actor Cara 1 1000025
Bonnie Bentley Actor Bartender #1 1 1000032
Cat Stone Actor Bartender #2 1 1000033
Todd Lieberman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000003
Hugo Shong Producer n/a 3 3000004
David Hoberman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Scott Moore Director n/a 2 2000002
Raquel Werner Actor Latina Sorority Sister #3 1 1000034
Kristen Cornwall Actor Thumper Girl 1 1000035
Jon Lucas Director n/a 2 2000001
Bobbi Kotula Actor Health Services Nurse 1 1000022
Basil Harris Actor Campus Cop #2 1 1000021
Daniel Booko Actor Julian 1 1000007
Dustin Ybarra Actor PJ Brill 1 1000008
Josie Loren Actor Pledge Aguilar 1 1000009
Russell Hodgkinson Actor The Chief 1 1000010
François Chau Actor Dr. Chang 1 1000006
Jonathan Keltz Actor Randy 1 1000005
Justin Chon Actor Jeff Chang 1 1000002
Skylar Astin Actor Casey 1 1000003
Sarah Wright Actor Nicole 1 1000004
Russell Mercado Actor Jayden 1 1000011
Christiann Castellanos Actor Pledge Gomez 1 1000012
Craig Cackowski Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000018
Kent Loomer Actor Campus Cop 1 1000019
Brandon Whitehead Actor Campus Cop #1 1 1000020
Brenna Smith Actor Head Sorority Sister 1 1000017
Zach Sanchez Actor Gatekeeper 1 1000016
Samantha Futerman Actor Sally Huang 1 1000013
Julian Gavilanes Actor Stoner #1 1 1000014
Josh Truax Actor Stoner #2 1 1000015
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jason Beckman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David Malley Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000021
Josh Mandel Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000022
Suzanne Swindle Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000023
Babette Stith Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000024
Michyl-Shannon Quilty Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000020
Allison Eckert Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000019
Bryan Campbell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Andy Spletzer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Kat Hess Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000018
Sam Gomez Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000025
Gregory Tapscott Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000026
Stephen McGehee Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Robert Webeck Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Brianne Cronkhite Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Angela Bernardoni Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Ronnie Dennis Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator Clearances(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 121031 5000027
Terry Stacey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Nils Benson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Mel Eslyn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Anna Lee Du Mas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
David Manpearl Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Jon Lucas Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Scott Moore Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Patrick Peach Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Andy Yan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Luo Yan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Jason Colodne Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jason Felts Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ron Burkle Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Jason Dusenske Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Tony Becerra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Doug Dumas Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Stacia Beer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Peter Zachara Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Kathy Saelee Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Zita Mazzola Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Jan Rudolph Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Ethan Jacobson Song ("C'mon Doll") 120859 8000031
My Goodness Song Performer ("C'mon Doll") 120788 8000032
Linda Benjamin Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120791 11000008
Rosalind Lawton Executive in Charge Executive Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120791 11000009
Bob Bowen Executive in Charge Executive In Charge of Music 120791 11000010
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security Consultant(Global Digital) 120784 12000001
Dawn Darfus Production Executive Production Finance Executive(Relativity) 118216 11000007
Eva Quiroz Executive in Charge Vice President of Operations(Relativity) 120791 11000006
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge of Production Vice President of Production(Relativity) 118217 11000004
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Vice President of Operations(Relativity) 120791 11000005
Gabe Hilfer Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000002
Paul Koch Technical Advisor Technical Score Advisor 537 12000003
Shannon Campbell Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Gerard Parr Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Linda Scott Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Tiffany Busche Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000009
Alison Kelly Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Teresa Hill Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Christine Wada Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Robin E McMullan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Esther Lee Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Robbie Brenner Head of Production President of Production(for Relativity) 120889 11000001
Jeffrey G Olan Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000009
Will M. Mitchell IV Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000022
Geoffrey Nightingale Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000023
Shant Balkian Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000024
Luz Scenic Artist (Additional Photography) 745 9000025
Beth Peterson Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Additional Photography) 197 9000021
Wendy Means Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000020
Christina Canning Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000017
Chet Maxwell Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000018
Betty Berberian Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000019
Beth Peterson Set Decorator (Additional Photography / Seattle) 165 9000026
Ed Vance Set Dresser (Additional Photography / Seattle) 197 9000027
Denise Gibbs Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Laura Summer Casting Crowd Casting 179 10000007
Carey Christie Casting Crowd Casting 179 10000008
Allison Bader Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Steve Salamunovich Casting (Seattle) 179 10000004
Nancy Nayor Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lindsey Samilian Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Sara Hoberman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Christine Meyers Wardrobe Ager / Dyer 120823 13000010
Rachel Apatoff Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000011
Robert Marts Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Matt Sheldon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Myron Partman Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Tom Taylor Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000004
Jennifer Popochock Makeup (Additional Photography / Seattle) 353 13000037
Amelia Buhrman Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000036
Brie Harris Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000033
Gregg Turnbull Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000034
Sharon Fauvel Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000035
John Bauman Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000005
Mary Jo Devenney Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000006
Colette Dahanne Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000012
Lisle Engle Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000013
Ethan Beigel Foley Editor (Wildfire Studios) 221 14000014
Miles Teller Actor Miller 1 1000001
Javier Bennassar Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000010
Dennis Fuller Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000007
Sara Glaser Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000008
Kevin McClellan Sound Sound Utility(Additional Photography) 120816 14000009
Esther Lee Wardrobe Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120908 13000032
Arturo Rojas Hair Key Hair(Additional Photography) 120794 13000031
Jennifer Popochock Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000017
Jennifer Jane Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Tammy Baker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Jeanne Kobayashi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Cara Aeschulman Makeup Artist Assistant Make-up Artist 120801 13000016
Luce Cousineau Makeup Artist Assistant Make-up Artist 120801 13000015
Molly Craytor Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000012
Shawn Shelton Makeup Artist Make-up Artist / Key Special Effects Make-up 120801 13000013
Anne Sellery Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Ross Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Autumn Sanders Hair Hair Assistant 120794 13000022
Julia Papworth Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000028
Waldo Sanchez Hair Key Hair(Additional Photography) 120794 13000029
Steve R Soussana Hair Key Hair(Additional Photography) 120794 13000030
Patrice Ryan Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000027
Cynthia E. Fernandez Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000026
Akemi Hart Hair Hair Assistant 120794 13000023
Tarra Day Makeup (Additional Photography) 353 13000024
Paula Jane Hamilton Makeup Key Makeup(Additional Photography) 353 13000025
Susannah Anderson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000016
Jeanne Franz Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000015
Mike Hamilton Song ("The Boom") 120859 8000059
Travis Mills Song Performer ("The Boom") 120788 8000060
Richard Andrew Conte Song ("Tonight Is The Night") 120859 8000061
William Lobban-Bean Song ("Tonight Is The Night") 120859 8000062
Malcolm McDaniel Song ("The Boom") 120859 8000058
Ray Romulus Song ("The Boom") 120859 8000057
Jonathan Yip Song ("The Boom") 120859 8000054
Jeremy Reeves Song ("The Boom") 120859 8000055
Travis Mills Song ("The Boom") 120859 8000056
Outasight Song Performer ("Tonight Is The Night") 120788 8000063
Iman Shumpert Song ("College Night") 120859 8000064
Soeren Christensen Song ("Man Up") 120859 8000070
Allan Villadsen Song ("Man Up") 120859 8000071
Per Joergensen Song ("Man Up") 120859 8000072
Strfkr Song Performer ("Mona Vegas") 120788 8000069
Josh Hodges Song ("Mona Vegas") 120859 8000068
Iman Shumpert Song Performer ("College Night") 120788 8000065
Marshall Strickland Song ("College Night") 120859 8000066
Marshall Strickland Song Performer ("College Night") 120788 8000067
Kidz in the Hall Song Performer ("Jukebox") 120788 8000053
MC Lyte Song ("Jukebox") 120859 8000052
Spencer Manio Song ("Come Together") 120859 8000038
Spaceman Song Performer ("Come Together") 120788 8000039
John Martinez Song ("Oh Shit") 120859 8000040
Trevant Hardson Song ("Oh Shit") 120859 8000041
4th Pyramid Song Performer ("It's So Hot") 120788 8000037
Cosmo Strauss Song ("It's So Hot") 120859 8000036
Mack Jones Song ("It's So Hot") 120859 8000033
Adam Farag Song ("It's So Hot") 120859 8000034
Gregory Mays Song ("It's So Hot") 120859 8000035
Emandu Imani Rashaan Wilcox Song ("Oh Shit") 120859 8000042
The Pharcyde Song Performer ("Oh Shit") 120788 8000043
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("Don Giovanni - Il Mio Tesoro Intanto") 120859 8000049
Michael Aguilar Song ("Jukebox") 120859 8000050
Naledge Song ("Jukebox") 120859 8000051
Sean Vega Song ("Not So Bad Marching Band") 120859 8000048
Jeremy Sweet Song ("Not So Bad Marching Band") 120859 8000047
C. Trahan Song ("Let's Touch") 120859 8000044
Mr. Charlie Song Performer ("Let's Touch") 120788 8000045
Amjad Albasel Song ("Not So Bad Marching Band") 120859 8000046
Steffen Westmark Song ("Man Up") 120859 8000073
The Blue Van Song Performer ("Man Up") 120788 8000074
Jerry Fleming Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Andrea Dupras Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000002
Brian Murray Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000003
Linda Sutton Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Brian Fallon Song ("Howl") 120859 8000112
The Gaslight Anthem Song Performer ("Howl") 120788 8000111
D' Andre Johnson Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000104
Javarae Forrest Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000105
The High Decibels Song Performer ("Let's Go") 120788 8000106
Nick Worsfold Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
James LaBarge Leadman n/a 433 9000006
Lucas Vance Swing Gang Set Dresser / Swing Gang 434 9000012
Theresa Wright Swing Gang Set Dresser / Swing Gang 434 9000013
Michael J McCombe Greensman Greens 201 9000014
Edward Vance Swing Gang Set Dresser / Swing Gang 434 9000011
Kari Lefevre Swing Gang Set Dresser / Swing Gang 434 9000010
Oliver Irwin Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000007
Jeff Archuletta Swing Gang Set Dresser / Swing Gang 434 9000008
Lisa B Hammond Swing Gang Set Dresser / Swing Gang 434 9000009
KC Booker Song ("Let's Go") 120859 8000103
Rootbeer Song Performer ("Under Control") 120788 8000100
Matt Rickle Song ("Break It Off") 120859 8000080
Michael Spence Song ("Break It Off") 120859 8000081
FAWN Song Performer ("Break It Off") 120788 8000082
The Makers Song ("The Love We Have") 120859 8000083
Alicia Gbur Song ("Break It Off") 120859 8000079
Christian Doble Song ("Break It Off") 120859 8000078
Steven Hardy Song ("Almost Famous (21 And Over Mix)") 120859 8000075
Big Freedia Song ("Almost Famous (21 And Over Mix)") 120859 8000076
Big Freedia Song Performer ("Almost Famous (21 And Over Mix)") 120788 8000077
The Makers Song Performer ("The Love We Have") 120788 8000084
James Massie Song ("The Love We Have") 120859 8000085
Ben Gidsjoy Song Performer ("Ready Set Go (Ben's Over 21 Mix)") 120788 8000097
Flynn Atkins Song ("Under Control") 120859 8000098
John Dust Song ("Under Control") 120859 8000099
Ben Gidsjoy Song ("Ready Set Go (Ben's Over 21 Mix)") 120859 8000096
Benny Benassi Song Performer ("Control") 120788 8000095
Alessandro Benassi Song ("Control") 120859 8000092
Marco Benassi Song ("Control") 120859 8000093
Gary Go Song ("Control") 120859 8000094
Callie Thurman Sound Editor Editor(Wildfire Studios) 229 14000015
Synopsis
Jeff Chang is a straight-A college student who has always walked the straight and narrow. When his best friends Casey and Miller make a surprise visit for his 21st birthday, he decides to throw caution to the wind, despite the fact that he has a medical school interview early the next morning. But what was supposed to be one drink out with friends becomes a night of chaos and debauchery.