Divergent (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ellie Goulding Song Performer ("Hanging On") 120788 8000033
Ellie Goulding Song ("My Blood") 120859 8000052
Yves De Bono Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Eddie Fernandez Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000027
Mike Levy Song ("Out Of Line") 120859 8000028
Scott Morgan Song ("Endless Falls") 120859 8000026
Ioscil Song Performer ("Endless Falls") 120788 8000027
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000020
Jamie Bowers Visual Effects Texture(Method Studios) 419 23000097
Sung-Churl Kim Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000094
Frida Sahono Jozwik Visual Effects Texture(Method Studios) 419 23000096
Ben Neall Visual Effects Texture Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000095
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000092
The-Hung Quach Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Method Studios) 120959 23000087
Mike Wood Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Method Studios) 120959 23000086
Christopher Sanchez Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Method Studios) 120959 23000085
Brian Ripley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Method Studios) 120959 23000088
Lersak Bunupuradah Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Method Studios) 120919 23000089
Keith Roberts Animation Supervisor (Method Studios) 120918 23000098
Chad Roen Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000091
Alex Whang Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000090
Scott Brust Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23000093
Matthew Williamson Animator Animation And Massive(Method Studios) 483 23000099
Fabio Zapata Visual Effects Tracking/Layout Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000109
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000108
Luis Rodriguez Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000110
Eugene Paluso Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000111
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000113
Tom Stanton Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000112
Lyndsey Horton Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000107
Aaron Grey Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23000106
Chris Perkowitz-Colvard Animator Animation And Massive(Method Studios) 483 23000101
Nick St Clair Animator Animation And Massive(Method Studios) 483 23000100
Aaron Schultz Animator Animation And Massive(Method Studios) 483 23000102
Katja Federkiel Animator Animation And Massive(Method Studios) 483 23000103
Sean Comer Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000105
Jordan Harris Animator Animation And Massive(Method Studios) 483 23000104
Zephyr Mann Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000084
Tomas Zaveckas Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000083
Michael Ralla Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000059
Matthew Duvall Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000058
Marc Nanjo Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000057
Samuel Jorgensen Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000060
Sandro Blattner Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000061
Toma Bowen Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000064
Sophia Lo Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000063
Sean O Wilson Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000062
Jiyeon Cho Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000056
Ivy L Depies Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000055
Andy Mower Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000050
Christian Wood Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000049
Chad Buehler Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000048
David Sweeney Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000051
Eric Weinschenk Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000052
Grady Campbell Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000054
Fernando Zorrilla Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000053
Travis Nelson Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000065
Behnam Shafiebeik Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000066
Jack Zaloga Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000078
Dan Bodenstein Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000077
Yong Kim Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000076
Tong Jason Lin Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000079
Jonathan Mack Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000080
Tim Withers Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000082
Peter Claes Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23000081
Shaun Comly Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000075
Rito Trevino Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000074
Kevin Sears Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000069
Nate Shaw Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000068
Alexander Lee Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Method Studios) 419 23000067
David Lo Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000070
JT Lawrence Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000071
Patrick Finley Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000073
Matthew Bell Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23000072
Charles Searight Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000114
Messrob Torikian Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000116
Grigori Jiliba Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000163
Janos Hunyadi Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000162
Eric Huang Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000161
Mark James Julien Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000164
Pency Kinnard Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000165
Marco Leone Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000168
Jooyong Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000167
Nicolas Koubi Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000166
Jeff Harkness Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000160
Marco Checa Garcia Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000159
Robert Crowther Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000154
Andy Martinez Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000153
Shannan Burkley Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000152
Gabriel Dedic Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000155
Christina Drahos Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000156
Paul Fedor Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000158
Tyler Esselstrom Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000157
Jona Maluck Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000169
Christopher McIlveen Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000170
Daniel Wennerholm Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000182
Gunnar Von Voss Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000181
Nadine Thomas Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000180
Isaac Alexander Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000183
Edward Bauman Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000184
Baby Braulio Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000186
Frank Belina Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000185
Ian Sinclair Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000179
Jaeil Seo Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000178
Martin Ofori Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000173
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000172
Scott Miller Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000171
Chris Pember Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000174
Adam Petrie Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000175
Tony Rudolph Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000177
Melvyn Polayah Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000176
Alan Boucek Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000151
Fritz Beck Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000150
Sarah Vigil-Bass Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000127
Crystle Schrecengost Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000126
Pam Gonzales Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000125
Yunmi Ahn Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000128
Rachel McPherson Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(Method Studios) 614 23000129
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects Visual Effects SVP Production/EP(Method Studios) 419 23000131
Armand Wade Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Editorial(Method Studios) 614 23000130
Nick Onstad Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000124
Marvin F Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000123
Lauren Van Houten Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000118
Jarrod Avalos Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000117
Alex Gomez Compositing Supervisor Compositing(Method Studios) 120928 23000047
Juan Carlos Colon Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000119
James Sweeney Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000120
Kenneth Lui Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23000122
Stephanie Sweeney Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Supervisor(Method Studios) 120644 23000121
Marshall Krasser Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000132
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000133
Bjorn Lubitz CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX/Munich) 779 23000145
Roland Langschwert Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX/Munich) 249 23000144
Daniel Warom Visual Effects Massive Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000143
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000146
Cameron Sonerson Layout Artist Layout Lead(Scanline VFX) 120869 23000147
Al Bailey Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000149
Jordan Alaeddine Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000148
Jim Su Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000142
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000141
Abhishek Joshi CG Supervisor CG Lead(Scanline VFX) 779 23000136
Andy Lesniak CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000135
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Producer (Scanline VFX) 243 23000134
Brian Howald Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Scanline VFX) 120928 23000137
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Artist Roto Paint Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000138
Joel Kittle Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000140
Evan Fraser Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120657 23000139
Neha Wickramasekaran Layout Artist Tracking/Layout(Method Studios) 120869 23000115
Dan Cobbett Compositing Supervisor Comp/Seq Lead(Method Studios) 120928 23000045
Alexander Meglei Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000063
Ian McLaughlin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000062
Debbi Mazor Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000061
Natalie Meyer Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000064
Jordan Miczek Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000065
Marty Murray Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000068
Matt Mullins Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000067
Keith Min Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000066
Dan Mast Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000060
Bryan Marsh II Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000059
Christian Litke Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000054
Jesse Leflair Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000053
Rick LeFevour Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000052
Tara Macken Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000055
Tom Maldonado Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000056
Rob Mars Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000058
Emmanuel Manzanares Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000057
Chris Nolte Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000069
Jessen Noviello Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000070
Carl Suchocki Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000082
Spencer Stone Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000081
Briana Sparrey Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000080
Ronn Surels Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000083
April Sutton Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000084
Cord Walker Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000086
Mallory Thompson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000085
Erik Solky Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000079
Alicia Skirball Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000078
Greg Poljacik Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000073
Matthew Philliben Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000072
Chase Penny Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000071
Jim Priz Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000074
Stephan Roberts Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000075
Myke Schwartz Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000077
Luci Romberg Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000076
Matt Lefevour Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000051
Nito Larioza Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000050
Patrick Dunham Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000025
Rockey Dickey Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000024
Gui C. Greene Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000023
Tony Fay Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000026
Michael M Fierro Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000029
Justin Gant Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000031
Scott R Fisher Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000030
Loren Dennis Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000022
Ashleigh Dejon Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000021
Jeff Bruno Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000016
Dan Brown Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000015
Shawn Bernal Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000014
Ryan Carr Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000017
Brian Christensen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000018
Shane Daniels Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000020
Olivia Curry Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000019
George Alexander Gil Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000032
Kevin Goeke Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000033
Nate Hitpas Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000045
Craig Henningsen Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000044
Daniel Headecker Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000043
Natascha Hopkins Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000046
Robert Houillion Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000047
Paul Lacovara Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000049
Brendon Huor Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000048
Jay Hawkins Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000042
Alex Hashioka- Oatfield Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000041
Jeff Habberstad Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000036
Will Greenburg Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000035
Kurt Gowan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000034
Trevor Habberstad Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000037
Mark Harper Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000038
Anita Hart Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000040
Adam Hart Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000039
Archie Walsh Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000087
Amber Whelan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000088
Robert McGlinchey Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000022
Kerry Jay Joseph Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 419 23000021
Tom Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000020
Alistair Jamieson Visual Effects Visual Effects Lead Data Wrangler 419 23000023
Joe Wehmeyer Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000024
Jason Neisewander Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000027
Robert C Rhodes Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000026
Kris Sundberg Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000025
Greg Baxter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000019
Delphine Tandonnet- DeBono Special Effects Special Effects Office 168 23000018
Scott M Dwyer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Marc Banich Special Effects Special Effects Senior Technician 168 23000012
Brett Cole Special Effects Special Effects Senior Technician 168 23000011
Joe Gilmartin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Billy Kennedy Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000015
Ada R Grybauskas Special Effects Special Effects Sculptor/Modeler 168 23000017
William D Kennedy Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000016
John Klemke Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000028
Brianna Domont Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000029
Juan S Gomez CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000041
Lauren Guerard Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000040
Kat Greene Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000039
Marion O Spates CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000042
Jeff Allen Compositing Supervisor Comp Supervisor(Method Studios) 120928 23000043
Claire Burns Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000187
Brian Delmonico Compositor Comp/Seq Lead(Method Studios) 120626 23000044
Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000038
Julia Paskert Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23000037
James D Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000032
Jeff Wischnack Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000031
Helmer A Claesson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000033
Andy Foster Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000034
Carly Wilson Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 121022 23000036
Blake Sweeney Digital Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Method Studios) 121022 23000035
Jay Appleberry Visual Effects Pyro Technician 419 23000010
Ken Gorrell Special Effects Special Effects Set Foreman 168 23000009
Joshua Soles Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000010
Gary Angelakos Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000009
Jason Soles Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000008
David L Falconer Plasterer Plasterer Gang Boss 121097 21000011
Bruce Ahlfeld Carpenter Capenter Foreman 529 21000012
Ray Wilkerson Welder Welder Gang Boss 121059 21000014
Michael T Hohe Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000013
Francis White Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000007
Bert Rodriguez Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000006
Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jamie Nichole Young Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000090
Josh Yadon Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000089
Doug Rosenberger Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
John J Slove Jr. Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000003
Joseph Gray Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000005
Colin Dennis Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000004
David Barton Construction Toolman 120900 21000015
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000016
Catherine Chase Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Karen Teneyck Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Lorenzo W Powell Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
Ken Van Order Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000008
Derek Frederickson Graphic Designer VFX Graphic Designer 120860 23000006
Mary Ann Fatigato Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000008
Patricia Hogan Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Paul Kuzmich Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000002
Paul Rathburn Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000001
Tedd Keith Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000017
Gabriel Rivera Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000003
Roscendo Hernandez Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000004
Ryan Steinhouse Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
David Mendez Chef (Hat Trick Catering) 121045 22000005
Brandon Nelson Compositing Supervisor Comp/Seq Lead(Method Studios) 120928 23000046
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000191
Zaadi Tessier Assistant (to Ms. Winslet) 120820 25000032
David Dilley Assistant (to Mr. Kelly) 120820 25000031
Lexi Kirsch Assistant (to Mr. Kelly) 120820 25000030
Jodi Hayes Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000033
Austin Harpole Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000034
Joseph Paoletti Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000037
Jon Gustafsson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
James A Hogan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000035
Melissa Rucker Assistant (to Ms. Shane) 120820 25000029
Mahzad Babayan Assistant (to Ms. Fisher) 120820 25000028
Adam Harris Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Henry Sandifer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Genona Blue Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Andrew Rogers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
April Lamb Assistant (to Mr. Burger) 120820 25000025
Hannah English Assistant (to Mr. Wick) 120820 25000027
Julia T Enescu Assistant (to Mr. Burger) 120820 25000026
David P Morales Coordinator DOT Coordinator 528 25000038
Gus Dimas Driver n/a 273 25000039
Arthur N Ozawa Driver n/a 273 25000051
Patrick McGowean Driver n/a 273 25000050
Robert Wallace Driver n/a 273 25000049
Phil Gutowsky Driver n/a 273 25000052
Brian Powell Driver n/a 273 25000053
Harry Gnat Driver n/a 273 25000055
Michael J. Hansen Jr Driver n/a 273 25000054
Tony Majcher Driver n/a 273 25000048
Gregory Cagle Driver n/a 273 25000047
Alberto Gonzalez Driver n/a 273 25000042
Michael Prestigiacomo Driver n/a 273 25000041
Timothy S Sparrey Driver n/a 273 25000040
John J Lux Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000043
Earl W Lent Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000044
Daniel M Vargas Driver n/a 273 25000046
Jack Kraus Driver n/a 273 25000045
Thomas O'Neill Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Tim Jacobs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Michael Miller Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000013
Henry Mendoza Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000012
Todd McKibben Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000011
Damon Green Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000014
Brea Murphy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000015
Curt Corbitt Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000017
Ritchie Kremer Property Master n/a 120805 24000016
Travis Huffman Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000010
Barry Hardsog Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000009
Colin Bach Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Holly Todd Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Brad Good Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Tim Vierra Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Raul Rosario Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000006
Robert W DeCourt Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000008
Randy Culberhouse Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000007
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Michael Franck Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Nicole McGovern Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Bobby Kreiling Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Steve Tapas Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Carroll Cullerton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Michelle Henniges Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Diana Eliazov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Jay Ridge Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Natalie Higgins Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Carlos Salazar Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Ella Lacey Assistant Editorial Production Assistant 120820 25000005
Alexis Corrigan Assistant Editorial Production Assistant 120820 25000004
Dave Labich Assistant Editing Room Assistant 120820 25000003
Beverly Cole Production Secretary Travel Secretary 367 25000006
Rona Rapadas Assistant (to Mr. Armstrong/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000007
William J. Pionke Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Felicia E. Davis Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
John J Lux Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000056
Todd Dickinson Driver n/a 273 25000057
Ryan Herem Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000105
Steven Mann Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000104
Zack Annesty Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000103
Auri Maruri Assistant (to Mr. Friedman/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000106
Jennifer Needham Assistant (to Mr. Friedman/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000107
Nirokhi Raychaudhuri Assistant (to Mr. Feig/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000109
Deborah Ortega Assistant (to Mr. Wachsberger/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000108
Lewis Rangel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000102
Marisa Taylor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000101
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000096
Victor W Chin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000095
Ken Adams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000094
Kim Morris Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000097
Matt Bradley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000098
Walter E Myal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000100
Erica Callas Assistant (to Mr. Waldman) 120820 25000099
Kyle Benn Assistant (to Mr. Paseornek/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000110
Matthew Bakal Assistant (to Ms. Bohrer/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000111
Jill S Litwin Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000003
Terrie Quinlan Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Lisa Breen Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Christy Adair Product Placement (Pentmark) 121058 26000004
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000005
Eric Kops Publicity Worldwide Publicity(Summit Entertainment) 120789 29000002
Toni Atterbury Publicity Of Production Publicity 120789 29000001
Joe Caplan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000120
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant (to Mr. Pedregal/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000119
Chris Mello Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Summit Entertainment) 528 25000114
Hannah Harris Assistant (to Ms. Munford/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000113
James Myers Assistant (to Ms. Bohrer/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000112
Karina Garcia Assistant Credits Assistant(Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000115
Allyson Kloster Assistant (to Ms. Laucella/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000116
April Stewart Assistant (to Ms.Chiaramonte & Mr. Strina/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000118
Christine Young Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/Summit Entertainment) 120820 25000117
Torey Lenart Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000093
Lauren Harms Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000092
Michael P Deal Driver n/a 273 25000069
Anthony Basile Driver n/a 273 25000068
Richard Shelly Driver n/a 273 25000067
David Delaney Driver n/a 273 25000070
Peter Demos Driver n/a 273 25000071
Scott Gaughan Driver n/a 273 25000073
Anthony Fagiano Driver n/a 273 25000072
James Shelly Driver n/a 273 25000066
David Hoffman Driver n/a 273 25000065
Richard J. Schmidt Driver n/a 273 25000060
Lawrence Root Driver n/a 273 25000059
Darren Reid Driver n/a 273 25000058
Michael R Cairo Driver n/a 273 25000061
Donovan Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000062
Salvatore English Driver n/a 273 25000064
Joseph White Driver n/a 273 25000063
Paul Hoffman Driver n/a 273 25000074
David S. Lent Driver n/a 273 25000075
Jim Mulryan Production Assistant EPK Director Of Photography 275 25000087
Jason Groff Production EPK Producer 120824 25000086
Mike Spence Medic Safety Specialist 120966 25000085
Bryant Stanton Coordinator EPK Coordinator 528 25000088
Lauren Widor Production Assistant Publicity Production Assistant 275 25000089
Matt Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000091
Tyler Ventura Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000090
Thomas Sullivan III Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000084
Thomas Mulroe Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000083
Brad Reid Driver n/a 273 25000078
Dan Nallon Driver n/a 273 25000077
David Morataya Driver n/a 273 25000076
Brian A Ruiz Driver n/a 273 25000079
Ronald Stachurski Driver n/a 273 25000080
Terry Whirity Medic Set Medic 120966 25000082
Daniel J Coonley Medic Set Medic 120966 25000081
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Nastuko Kisaki Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000331
Kelvin Ko Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000236
Aaron Kozak Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000235
Jiwoon Kim Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000234
Satbir Singh Kukreja Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000237
Woo Hyuck Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000238
Brody McIlveen Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000240
Keywan Mahintorabi Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000239
Scott Joseph Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000233
Sabine Janetzka Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000232
Manuel Ferdinand Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000227
Moritz Eiche Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000226
Keegan Douglas Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000225
Roland Friedrich Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000228
Neil Ghaznavi Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000229
Hasan Ilhan Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000231
Claas Henke Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000230
Michael Miller Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000241
Walid Mouawad Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000242
Jorge Razon Digital Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Soho VFX) 121022 23000254
Berj Bannayan Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000253
Toby Watson Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000252
Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000255
Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000256
Andrew Winters 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000258
Daniel Lu 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000257
Johannes Vogl Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000251
Courteney Smith Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000250
Eric Petey Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000245
Anuj Patil Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000244
Shobanbabu Narayanan Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000243
Christian Pokorny Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000246
Luca Gabriele Rossetti II Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000247
Marcela A. Silva Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000249
Ron Schrems Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000248
Carlos Patrick De Leon Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000224
Jessica Clifton Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000223
Claudia Knorr Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000200
Anne Kim Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000199
Kimberly Julien Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000198
Sebastian Kuchmeister Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000201
Maxx Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000202
Dirk Matzkuhn Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000204
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000203
Lia Ioanniti Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000197
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000196
Cody Beltramo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000013
Christian Deiss Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000190
Jim Cruz Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000189
Carolina Fabiani Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000192
Brian Fortune Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000193
David Harter Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000195
Sigurjon Gardarsson Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000194
Mario Mercado Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000205
Jackie Mills Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000206
Daniel Alvarez Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000218
Blair Werschler Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000217
Logan B Watkins Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000216
Romain Bayle Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000219
Jonathan Bird Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000220
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000222
Matthew Bullock Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000221
Tzung-Da Tsai Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000215
Sally Slade Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000214
Alex Perlstrom Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000209
Seong Jin Park Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000208
Devan Mussato Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000207
Tananuch Phosri Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000210
Shinichi Rembutsu Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000211
Sung Hyeob Seu Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000213
Franz Schiller Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000212
Avi Arora 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000259
Bryan Howard 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000260
David Levine Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000308
William Barkus Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000307
Robert Olsson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Lola | VFX) 120959 23000306
Nicolete Picardo Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000309
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola | VFX) 120626 23000310
Tony Meister Visual Effects Screen Graphic Design(Lola | VFX) 419 23000312
Josh Singer 3-D Artist 3D Tracking(Lola | VFX) 120965 23000311
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Producer (Lola | VFX) 243 23000305
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Lola | VFX) 243 23000304
Sujesh V Chitty Matte Painter (Soho VFX) 120959 23000299
Desislava Dineva Visual Effects Texture Artist(Soho VFX) 419 23000298
Natalie Conliffe Visual Effects Texture Artist(Soho VFX) 419 23000297
Marcin Nikiforuk Matte Painter (Soho VFX) 120959 23000300
Shelby Berney Visual Effects Producer (Wormstyle) 243 23000301
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola | VFX) 249 23000303
Donny Rausch Compositing Supervisor (Wormstyle) 120928 23000302
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000313
Kerry Shea Visual Effects Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 419 23000314
Nick Markel Visual Effects Previs Creative Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000326
John Fielding Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000325
Michael Cawood Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000324
Natanya Marks Visual Effects Previs Production Manager(The Third Floor) 419 23000327
Lauren Gould Visual Effects Previs Production Coordinator(The Third Floor) 419 23000328
John Caldwell Visual Effects Previs Editor(The Third Floor) 419 23000330
Liz Montes Visual Effects Previs Production Coordinator(The Third Floor) 419 23000329
Jason C Brown Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000323
Maria Serrano Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000322
Joshua Lange Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000317
Shannon Justison Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000316
Jourdan S Biziou Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000315
Steven Tom Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000318
George Longo Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000319
Gil Hacco Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000321
Eric Walls Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000320
Warren Douglas Visual Effects Texture Artist(Soho VFX) 419 23000296
Christopher Bozzetto Visual Effects Texture Artist(Soho VFX) 419 23000295
Jeffrey Tong 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000272
Hayley Fromstein 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000271
Vamberto Maduro 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000270
Joanne Seto 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000273
Joseph Murnaghan 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000274
Dan Power 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000276
Sonny Ong 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000275
Dave David 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000269
Ryan Jae Wook Park 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000268
Michael Demur 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000263
Rob Hutcheson 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000262
Greg Winhall 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000261
Matthew Almeida 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000264
Matt Hansen 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000265
Philip Trieu 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000267
Matthew Riche 3-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120965 23000266
Corey Mayne 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000277
Ruben Salazar 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000278
Michelle Yhan 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000290
Mike Mombourquette 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000289
Meherzad Minbattiwala 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000288
Vasisht Ramachandran Visual Effects Lighter(Soho VFX) 419 23000291
Filip Kicev Visual Effects Lighter(Soho VFX) 419 23000292
Pawel Wojdylo Visual Effects Lighter(Soho VFX) 419 23000294
Nathan Englbrecht Visual Effects Lighter(Soho VFX) 419 23000293
Karthic Ramesh 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000287
Russell Moore 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000286
Rick Smith 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000281
Andy Delia 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000280
Joseph Soloway 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000279
Burcu Gorun 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000282
Guillermo Ramos 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000283
Marlis Coto 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000285
Kai Zhang 2-D Artist (Soho VFX) 120987 23000284
Kate Chappell Visual Effects Visual Effects Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000188
Kirstina Baskett Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000009
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000016
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Meghan Currier Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000014
Nick Wollage Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000017
John Witt Chapman Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000018
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000022
Shalini Singh Music Studio Manager(Remote Control) 120781 8000021
Stephen Perone Score Mixing Technical Score Assistant 120927 8000019
Steve Kofsky Music Supervisor Music Production Services 120872 8000013
Satnam Singh Ramgotra Soloist Percussion 121021 8000012
Nikki Triplett Music Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 206 8000007
Ryan Svendsen Music Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 206 8000006
Sam Zeines Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance And Licensing(Summit Entertainment) 120781 8000008
Christian Vorlander Music n/a 120781 8000009
Ellie Goulding Score Mixing Score Vocalizations 120927 8000011
Dave Fleming Music n/a 120781 8000010
Jo Changer Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000023
Perry Montague-Mason Music Oschestra Leader 120781 8000024
Skrillex Song Performer ("Stranger") 120788 8000043
Graham Muron Song ("Stranger") 120859 8000042
Sam Dew Song ("Stranger") 120859 8000041
KC Underwood Song ("Dream Machines") 120859 8000044
Alice Costelloe Song ("Dream Machines") 120859 8000045
Kendrick Lamar Song ("Backwards") 120859 8000047
Big Deal Song Performer ("Dream Machines") 120788 8000046
Justin Parker Song ("Stranger") 120859 8000040
Sonny Moore Song ("Stranger") 120859 8000039
Patrick James Grossi Song ("Hanging On") 120859 8000031
Gesaffelstein Song Performer ("Out Of Line") 120788 8000030
Chloe Raunet Song ("Out Of Line") 120859 8000029
Ariel Rechtshaid Song ("Hanging On") 120859 8000032
Yoann Lemoine Song ("Run Boy Run") 120859 8000036
Yoann Lemoine Song Performer ("Run Boy Run") 120788 8000038
Ambroise Willaume Song ("Run Boy Run") 120859 8000037
Bryan Elliot Lawson Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Hans Zimmer Music Producer Executive Score Producer 323 8000003
Filip Dvorak Camera Utility 120798 6000041
John Waterman Film Lab DIT 120850 6000040
Robert Cauble Film Lab DIT 120850 6000039
Jonah Ravine Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000042
W "Rogers" Basquette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000043
Hans Bjerno Director of Photography (Arial Unit) 120780 6000045
Eric Anthony Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000044
Dane Bjerno Camera Aerial Camera Technician 120798 6000038
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000037
Jorge Sanchez Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000032
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000031
John Trapman Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000030
Hunter Whalen Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000033
Zachary Gannaway Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000034
Bing Liu Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000036
Matthew Rozek Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000035
Don Burgess Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000046
Matthew Moriarty Camera Operator n/a 239 6000047
Jim Schermerhorn Assistant Editor (Production) 203 7000005
Toby Francis-Bruce Assistant Editor (Production) 203 7000004
Jennifer Spenelli Assistant Editor (Post) 203 7000003
Brian Spirnak Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Branden Spencer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Randall Poster Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Junkie XL Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nancy Richardson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Richard Francis-Bruce Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000050
Michael Burgess Camera Operator n/a 239 6000049
Arturo Rojas Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000048
Doug Price Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000051
Alfie Ainsworth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000052
George Chavez Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000054
Hugo G Gordillo Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120850 6000053
Mark Spears Song ("Backwards") 120859 8000048
Kevin Parker Song ("Backwards") 120859 8000049
David Samo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Jennifer LaGura Gang Boss Set Decoration Gang Boss 121117 9000024
Joshua Zylstra Gang Boss Set Decoration Gang Boss 121117 9000023
Goran Milosevic Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Bam Hughes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Arthur Coleman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Peter Kosowsky Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Joseph Conenna Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Alev Yasatan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000021
Robert Bliss Illustrator n/a 600 9000016
Ravi Bansal Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Michael Meyers Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Cindy Ichikawa Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Christopher Mauch Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
John Donahue Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000020
John F Davis Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Keith Kolecki Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Danielle Tomko Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Dean Wolcott Art Director n/a 183 9000043
Nick Cross Art Director n/a 183 9000042
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000041
Richard Buoen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000044
Bob Santaella Lead Person n/a 120957 9000045
Venus Kanani Casting n/a 179 10000002
Mary Vernieu Casting n/a 179 10000001
Thomas J Glynn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Jared Trepepi Art Department Staff Shop Foreman 120843 9000039
Phillip Ellman Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000034
Allison Isenberg Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000033
Bryan M Rapey Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000032
Adrian Valdes Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000035
Francesco "Franco" Ferrara Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000036
Louie Esparza Jr. Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000038
John H Schulz Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000037
Christian Scheurer Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Raj Rihal Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
Banks Song Performer ("Waiting Game") 120788 8000065
Christopher Taylor Song ("Waiting Game") 120859 8000064
Banks Song ("Waiting Game") 120859 8000063
Finlay Dow-Smith Song ("Dead In The Water") 120859 8000067
Joe Janiak Song ("Beating Heart") 120859 8000070
Matthew Koma Song ("Find You") 120859 8000073
Anton Zaslavski Song ("Find You") 120859 8000072
Anthony Gonzalez Song Performer ("I Need You") 120788 8000062
Anthony Gonzalez Song ("I Need You") 120859 8000061
Jemima Stilwell Song ("My Blood") 120859 8000054
James Eliot Song ("My Blood") 120859 8000053
Kendrick Lamar Song Performer ("Backwards") 120788 8000051
Rakim Mayers Song ("In Distress") 120859 8000056
ASAP Rocky Song Performer ("In Distress") 120788 8000058
Derek Vincent Smith Song Performer ("Lost And Found (Odesza Remix)") 120788 8000060
Derek Vincent Smith Song ("Lost And Found (Odesza Remix)") 120859 8000059
Miriam Bryant Song ("Find You") 120859 8000074
Victor Radstrom Song ("Find You") 120859 8000075
Tammy Lee Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Andrew Max Cahn Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Christopher Cleek Art Director n/a 183 9000005
David Tennenbaum Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Cosmas Demetriou Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Richard Reynolds Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Marco Rubeo Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
A Todd Holland Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Anne Kuljian Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Snow Patrol Song Performer ("I Won't Let You Go") 120788 8000078
Snow Patrol Song ("I Won't Let You Go") 120859 8000077
Anton Zaslavski Song Performer ("Find You") 120788 8000076
Jacknife Lee Song ("I Won't Let You Go") 120859 8000079
Killagraham Song Performer ("Stranger") 120788 8000080
Patrick M Sullivan Jr. Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Andy Nicholson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography Underwater Director Of Photography 120780 6000029
Paul Hughen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000028
Douglas Wick Producer n/a 3 3000001
Neil Burger Director n/a 2 2000001
Sophia Marzocchi Actor Candor Attorney #2 1 1000047
Lucy Fisher Producer n/a 3 3000002
Pouya Shahbazian Producer n/a 3 3000003
John J Kelly Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Rachel Shane Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Scott Roberts Actor Abnegation Man 1 1000046
Faye Jackson Actor Abnegation Woman 1 1000045
Bob Rumnock Actor Older Abnegation Man 1 1000040
Leigh Bush Actor Erudite Scientist #2 1 1000039
Michael James Bell Actor Erudite Scientist #1 1 1000038
Elyse Cole Actor Ten Year Old Tris 1 1000041
Efe McWorter Actor Candor Judge 1 1000042
Doyle Brand Actor Candor Witness 1 1000044
Christopher Weir Actor Candor Lawyer 1 1000043
Barry Waldman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Veronica Roth Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Zoe Bower Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Steven Kaminsky Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Tina Anderson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Valeria Migliassi Collins Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
James R McAllister Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Gretchen Brown Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Adam Boor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Jeff Valeri Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Thane Watkins Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Veronica Roth Source Material (from novel: "Divergent") 120786 4000003
Vanessa Taylor Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Evan Daugherty Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John J Kelly Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Vincent Lascoumes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Christophe Le Chanu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Artist Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Simin Aamin Actor Dauntless Patrol #4 1 1000037
Brad Greiner Actor Dauntless Patrol #3 1 1000036
Ben Lloyd-Hughes Actor Will 1 1000013
Kate Winslet Actor Jeanine 1 1000012
Mekhi Phifer Actor Max 1 1000011
Christian Madsen Actor Al 1 1000014
Amy Newbold Actor Molly 1 1000015
Janet Ulrich Brooks Actor Erudite Teacher 1 1000017
Ben Lamb Actor Edward 1 1000016
Maggie Q Actor Tori 1 1000010
Ansel Elgort Actor Caleb 1 1000009
Jai Courtney Actor Eric 1 1000004
Ashley Judd Actor Natalie 1 1000003
Theo James Actor Four 1 1000002
Ray Stevenson Actor Marcus 1 1000005
Zoe Kravitz Actor Christina 1 1000006
Tony Goldwyn Actor Andrew 1 1000008
Miles Teller Actor Peter 1 1000007
Clara Burger Actor Little Abnegation Girl 1 1000018
Anthony Fleming Actor Guard 1 1000019
Ana Corbi Actor Factionless Girl 1 1000031
Chris Hayes Actor Dauntless Instructor 1 1000030
Lucas Ross Actor Zipline #3 1 1000029
Eric Kaldor Actor Factionless Man #1 1 1000032
Alice Bowden Actor Factionless Woman #2 1 1000033
Alice Rietveld Actor Dauntless Patrol #2 1 1000035
Cleo Anthony Actor Dauntless Patrol #1 1 1000034
Renee Puente Actor Zipline #2 1 1000028
Austin Lyon Actor Zipline #1 1 1000027
Will Blagrove Actor Dauntless Patrol Man 1 1000022
Alex Hashioka Actor Erudite Guard 1 1000021
Ryan Carr Actor Dauntless Man 1 1000020
Rotimi Actor Ezra 1 1000023
Justine Wachsberger Actor Lauren 1 1000024
Lukas Burger Actor Jonathan Ziegler 1 1000026
Michael Sherry Actor Bullied Abnegation Boy 1 1000025
Nick Jamison Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Elizabeth Goldsmith Assistant Location Manager (VFX Unit) 194 5000015
David Thompson Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam 239 6000005
Chris Wittenborn Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000004
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000003
Don Duffield Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000006
Peter Kuttner Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Jody Williams Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Patrick Sokley Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000008
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Alwin Kuchler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Scott Smith Production Coordinator (Soho VFX) 162 5000054
Kelly McCarthy Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000053
Natasha North Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000052
Holly Bremer Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000055
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 120842 5000056
Andy Spellman Assistant Director () 163 5000058
Justin Powell Post-Production Coordinator (Summit Entertainment) 120842 5000057
Christopher Rejano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
David Wightman Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Laura Holeman Film Lab DI Assistant Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000023
Andre Rivas Colorist Colorist Assistant(Efilm) 120920 6000022
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000021
Marc Lulkin Colorist Dailies Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000024
Matt Wallach Dailies Dailies Operator(Efilm) 120999 6000025
Jake Polonsky Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000027
Ken Lebre Dailies Dailies Producer(Efilm) 120999 6000026
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000020
Tom Reiser Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000019
Joshua Ramos Clapper Loader Digital Loader 120619 6000014
Mitch Koepp Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 120798 6000013
Keith Hueffmeier Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Nathan Kalushner Film Lab DIT 120850 6000015
Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Andrew Smith Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000018
Kevin V. Boyd Video Assistant Video Assists 121119 6000017
Jai James Assistant Director n/a 163 5000051
Mark Swenson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000050
Jeremy Beiermann Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Cameron Jalayerian Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Peter Gordon Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Paula Stier Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Julian Brain Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Charles K Simmers III Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000031
Jason Dusenske Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000030
Todd M Campbell Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Mike Shimon Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Rickey Lee Location Manager Location Representative 193 5000018
Michael Kenny Location Manager Location Representative 193 5000017
Lauren Knox Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000016
Ramon Martinez Location Manager Location Representative 193 5000019
Joe Skoczylas Location Manager Location Representative 193 5000020
David A Leonard Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Stephen Zsamboki Production Manager Location Representative 305 5000021
Bryan Goeres Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Dieter Busch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Galidan Nauber Location Scout n/a 311 5000045
Taylor Erickson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000044
Justin Duncan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Richard Klotz Location Scout n/a 311 5000046
Kendra Liedle Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000047
Zoila Gomez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000049
Julia Renner Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000048
Julie Hannum Location Manager n/a 193 5000042
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000041
Dawn Terashima Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Sarah Schooley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Sam Alvelo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Candice Campos Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000037
Deanna Stadler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Tim Price Assistant Director (Aerial Unit) 163 5000040
James R McAllister Unit Production Manager (Aerial Unit) 182 5000039
Bryn Everett Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Claire Simon Casting n/a 179 10000004
Justin Holdsworth Gaffer n/a 268 15000039
Len Levine Gaffer n/a 268 15000038
Mark Woods Lighting Technician Talon Head Technician 120907 15000037
Kevin Wisor Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000040
Michael Lowrance Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000041
David Lukasik Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Matt Lacrone Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Brian Evans Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Jason Hibarger Electrician Libra Head Technician 450 15000036
Lance Mayer Electrician Libra Head Technician 450 15000035
Fernando Briones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Timothy Jipping Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Jon R. Stevenson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Timothy Troy Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Darryl Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Seth Thomas Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000034
Jaime Dawkins Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000033
Karina Teismann Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Jerry Tran Electrician n/a 450 15000046
Joseph Louis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000058
Joe Lanzarotta Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000057
David J Kreger Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000056
Sunni Ali Powell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000059
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer Stage Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000060
Sam Bertone Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electrician 120958 15000062
Brian Dennis Best Boy Electric Stage Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000061
Steve Gryb Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000055
Daniel Gianneschi Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000054
Chris Hudecek Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000049
Chris Mulsoff Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000048
William Lindgren Electrician Balloon Technician 450 15000047
Anthony T Ofria Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Gang Boss 120958 15000050
Noah Banks Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000051
Michael Dambra Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000053
Joseph Bertone Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000052
Marc Schneider Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Silas Tyler Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Richard L Carden Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Michael J Fahey Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
James R Shelton Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Kelly Borisy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Jon Arturi Grip n/a 365 15000005
Aidan C Fahey Grip n/a 365 15000007
Joe Cauvel Grip n/a 365 15000006
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000029
Kevin Faber Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000028
Ranjani Brow- Prieto ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000023
Brian Slack Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Stage Engineer 120923 14000022
Gary Simpson Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Stage Engineer 120923 14000021
Alex Riordan Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000024
J Byron Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000025
Gregg Frazier Boom Operator n/a 215 14000027
Jim Stuebe Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000026
Mark E Matthys Grip n/a 365 15000008
Paul Ryan Grip n/a 365 15000009
Kyle Buff Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Patrick Doherty Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Art Bartels Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Darin Devonshire Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Matthew A Jahnke Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Colin Robertson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Mike Pisani Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Allan Scott Jackson Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Gang Boss 120944 15000018
Chris Duffy Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Sub Foreman 120944 15000017
Dave Tomita Grip n/a 365 15000012
Edward Titus Grip n/a 365 15000011
Christy Taddeo Grip n/a 365 15000010
Joseph A Graham Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000013
Hilary Klym Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip Hilary 265 15000014
John S Robertson Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreman 120944 15000016
Joseph P Connelly Best Boy Grip Stage Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000015
Jeffrey Green Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electrician 120958 15000063
Lawrence Hammer Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electrician 120958 15000064
Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000011
Lisa M Kittredge Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000010
Diana Ascher Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting(Trevanna Post,Inc) 120979 16000009
Jamie Daddio Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Josh Mandel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Chris Cox Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000015
Tania Levin Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000014
Jessica Heemskerk Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Mark Kurzweil Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000007
Krystal Mathiesen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Matthew K Grigsby Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000101
Kera Dacy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Kim Ju Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jeff Gladu Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Adam Berry Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Mark Pedante Production Finance (Summit Entertainment) 121166 16000016
Jeff Dash Production Accountant Production Accounting(Summit Entertainment) 282 16000017
Tamara Andrews Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000007
Karin Silvestri Stunt Double (for Jeanine) 120980 19000006
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunt Double (for Tris) 120980 19000005
Erik Aude Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000008
Shailene Woodley Actor Tris 1 1000001
Brandon Beckman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000011
Jessie Bayani Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000010
Colin Follenweider Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Kurt Lott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Marc Shapiro Legal Affairs Attorney, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 121072 18000001
Randy Hua Production Finance (Bank Of America) 121166 16000019
Cara Smiczek Production Finance Production Finance Coordinator(Summit Entertainment) 121166 16000018
David R. Fullmer Legal Services Immigration Law & Work Visas(Ivener & Fullmer LLP) 120857 18000002
Bonnie Sisson Legal Services Immigration Law & Work Visas(Ivener & Fullmer LLP) 120857 18000003
JJ Perry Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Michael J Schwartz Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000100
Christopher Napolitano Gaffer n/a 268 15000099
Carmine Pignataro Generator Operator n/a 363 15000076
Jared Moore Cable Operator Dimmer Operator 120964 15000075
Sam Deutsch Cable Operator Dimmer Operator 120964 15000074
Adam Sudtell Key Grip n/a 263 15000077
Rick Johnson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000078
Craig Brown Grip n/a 365 15000080
Edward C Peters Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000079
Joshua Thatcher Electrician Media Server Programmer 450 15000073
Nic Jones Electrician Lighting Console Programmer 450 15000072
Jimmy Ryan Best Boy Fixtures Best Boy 120885 15000067
Eric M Davis Gaffer Fixtures Gaffer 268 15000066
Tony Henley Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electrician 120958 15000065
Robert J Gomez Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000068
Paul Allen Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000069
James Topel Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000071
Michael V Nichols Electrician Fixtures Technician 450 15000070
Joe Carlos Perez II Grip n/a 365 15000081
Kyle Pugsley Grip n/a 365 15000082
Josh Cubas Electrician n/a 450 15000094
Tom Burnett Electrician n/a 450 15000093
Robert Arnold Electrician n/a 450 15000092
Brian E Hoehne Cable Operator Dimmer Operator 120964 15000095
Michael Coo Key Grip n/a 263 15000096
Mitchell K Hiniker Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000098
Craig Kohtala Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000097
Dave Williamson Electrician n/a 450 15000091
Zachary Alex Jones Electrician n/a 450 15000090
Dan Riffel Gaffer n/a 268 15000085
Nicholas Tredway Grip n/a 365 15000084
Troy Steinmetz Grip n/a 365 15000083
Anthony J Lullo Gaffer n/a 268 15000086
Dave Pawela Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000087
Jorn Vylonis Electrician n/a 450 15000089
Joseph M Lyons Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000088
Brian Tarlecki ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000020
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Carlo Poggioli Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kathy Chasen-Hay Consultant VFX Consultant(Summit Entertainment) 120784 12000006
Jerry P Jacobs Consultant Production Consultant(Summit Entertainment) 120784 12000005
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Elaine Ramires Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Giovanni Lipari Costumes Costume Shop Supervisor 120828 13000004
Bob George Consultant Production Consultant 120784 12000004
Dustin Hudson Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
Timothy Ralston Operations Screening Operations Executive(Summit Entertainment) 121140 11000029
Wescott Guarino Finance Executive Vice President, Finance 121155 11000028
Karen Sidlow Executive Manager, Contract(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000027
Nancy Kirkpatrick Marketing President, Marketing(Summit Entertainment) 121149 11000030
Robert G. Friedman Executive in Charge Co-Chairman, Motion Picture Group(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000031
Susan Hegarty Dialect Coach (for Ms.Winslet) 666 12000002
Tanera Marshall Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Sandi Figueroa Wardrobe Dresser(for Kate Winslet) 120823 13000006
Stella Christy Cottini Costume Coordinator Background Costume Coordindator 120971 13000007
Maryann Scinto Tailor Cutter/Stitcher 120990 13000019
Jane Blank Tailor Cutter 120990 13000018
Giampietro Grassi Tailor Tailor/Cutter 120990 13000017
Jacqueline Beatka Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000020
Tracy Reuter Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000021
Salvatore Salzano Costume Designer Costume Design Assistant 169 13000023
Uliva Pizzetti Wardrobe Stylist Assistant Designer 121163 13000022
Chandra M. Moore Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000016
Gina Panno Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Jamie Rush Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000010
Melissa Grzybek Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000009
Patrick Caufield Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000008
Serrita Walker Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000011
Katherine Wright Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000012
Nancy Cavallaro Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Amanda Mae Scholl Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Chris Brown Music Executive Music Budget Supervisor(Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000026
Trevon Kezios Music Executive (Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000025
Jeyun Choi Studio Executive Executive, Production & Development(Summit Entertainment/Munford) 120875 11000001
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000015
Billy Surges III Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000014
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Patrick Wachsberger Executive in Charge Co-Chairman, Motion Picture Group(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000004
Michael Paseornek Executive in Charge President, Motion Picture Production(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000006
Erik Feig Executive in Charge Co-President, Motion Picture Group(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000005
Amanda Bolger Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000013
Jonathan Kinnas Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000012
Catlyne Lasser Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Shelby Cherniet Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Becca McCracken Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Jaceson Mann Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Aimee L Schewe Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Erin Stewart Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000011
Jessica Gisin Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Gillian Bohrer Development Coordinator EVP, Production & Development(Summit Entertainment) 121038 11000007
Curtis A Miller Head of Production Supervisor Of Production(Summit Entertainment) 120889 11000008
Gail Heaney Executive EVP, Media(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000020
Jack Pan Marketing EVP, Worldwide Marketing(Summit Entertainment) 121149 11000019
Tim Sommerfeld Creative Executive EVP, Creative Advertising(Summit Entertainment) 120932 11000018
Carl Pedregal Executive SVP, Head Of Feature Post Productio(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000021
Mark W McCoy Head of Production Vice President, Feature Post Production(Summit Entertainment) 120889 11000022
Lenny Wohl Music Executive General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 121033 11000024
Carter Armstrong Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Film Music(Summit Entertainment) 120791 11000023
Amy Tillman Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000017
Charlyn Adkins Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000016
Patricia Laucella Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affair(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000011
Amir Cohen Head of Production Manager Of Production Production Finance(Summit Entertainment) 120889 11000010
Bree Bailey Head of Production Supervisor Of Production(Summit Entertainment) 120889 11000009
Robert Melnik Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000012
John Biondo Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000013
Philip J Strina Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000015
Deborah Chiaramonte Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Summit Entertainment) 120806 11000014
Barbara Adducci Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000024
Anna Lombardi Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000025
Timothy Wegman Costumer n/a 120880 13000073
Cheryl Reed Costumer n/a 120880 13000072
Susan M Roberts Costumer n/a 120880 13000071
Jennifer Day Young Costumer n/a 120880 13000074
Mustapha Mimis Costumer n/a 120880 13000075
Linda Melazzo Hair Stylist (for Ms. Winslet) 120799 13000077
Jerry Popolis Makeup Artist (for Ms. Winslet) 120801 13000076
Laurel Frushour Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000070
Helen Monaghan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000069
Pamela Turnmire Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
Christina Carlson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000063
Alejandra Ford Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000062
Jo Crowley Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000065
Alma Izquierdo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000066
Kathleen Fatigato Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000068
Holland R Markis Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000067
David Obermeyer Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Wylie Stateman Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Margit Pfeiffer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Gary Marullo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Jeremy B. Davis Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Zack Howard Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Eric Hoehn Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Michael Keller Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Harry Cohen Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Kevin Summers Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Adam Mohundro Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Anna MacKenzie ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000009
Dror Mohar Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000008
Andrew Stein Costumer n/a 120880 13000061
Vanessa King Costumer n/a 120880 13000060
Denise Paulson Makeup Department Head Make Up 353 13000037
Brad Wilder Makeup Department Head Make Up 353 13000036
Maria Carcuro Costumes Costume Runner 120828 13000035
Suzi Ostos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Lisa Watson Wardrobe Background Supervisor 120823 13000039
Carla Abruzzo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000041
Zsofia Otvos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
Antonio Marcasciano Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000034
Jeanette Apel Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000033
Stefania Borrelli Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000028
Serafino Pellegrino Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000027
Claudia Sarbu Costume Coordinator (Bucharest) 120971 13000026
Monica Iacuzzo Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000029
Simona Falanga Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000030
Franca Rotondo Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000032
Anina Pinter Wardrobe Manufacturing Supervisor(Budapest) 120823 13000031
Morgan Blaul Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000042
Karen M Brody Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Rick Stratton Special Makeup Effects Special Tattoos 120881 13000055
Kevin Haney Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Make Up Artist 120936 13000054
Jackie Zarn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Gloria Pasqua Casny Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000056
Jules Holdren Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000057
Michael White Wardrobe Background Supervisor 120823 13000059
Tony Mirante Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000058
Aimee Lippert-Bastian Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
Lillian Sakamaki Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Ivana Primorac Hair & Makeup Hair & Make Up Artist(for Ms. Winslet) 121041 13000046
Lauren Marchfield Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Karisa DeLuca DiSano Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Moyra Mulholland Hair & Makeup Hair & Make Up Artist(for Ms. Judd) 121041 13000047
Latrice Edwards Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000048
Deida Massey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Jessica Williams Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000049
Randy Beckman Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000012
Synopsis
In a future world, people are segregated into different factions based on their personalities. Tris Prior is categorized as "Divergent" and warned that she will never fit into one of these groups. When Tris learns of a conspiracy to destroy all Divergents, she has to find out why being in that classification is so dangerous before it's too late.