Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters (2013)

Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 46mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Sequel, Action
Keywords adolescence, coming-of-age, Florida, myth, mythology, novel, Percy Jackson (franchise), sequel, superhero, Washington D.C.
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dan Hermansen Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Khai Ming Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000573
Handsome Tom Mangat Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000572
John Lyons Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000571
Chieh Liu Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000570
Shweta Patil Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000574
Samson Sam Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000575
Nikita Sharma Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000579
Harsh Sharma Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000578
Pedro Seixas Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000577
Neville Emerson Samuel Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000576
Cornelius Lim Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000569
Alvin Keung Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000568
Eloi Francis Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000561
Jijo Cherian Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000560
Van Cheng Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000559
Tien- Hung Chang Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000558
Robert Geddes Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000562
Sruthi Guntupalli Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000563
Noushad Kallingal Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000567
Shashikaran Jeppu Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000566
Chung-Yin Hsieh Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000565
Hazli Hazlan Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000564
Prabhdeep Singh Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000580
Vikram Singh Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000581
Siavash Sarrafan Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000597
Vishal Ravishankar Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000596
Stephen Lu Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000595
Ed Li Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000594
Nicole Galaz Rendering Artist Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000598
Shani Turner Rendering Artist Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000599
Patrick McCormack Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000603
Praveen Kilaru Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000602
Arpit Soni Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000601
Anjelica Casillas Software Engineer Production And Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000600
Vijay Lakshmanan Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000593
Michael Kessler Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000592
Emmalynn Yam Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000585
Tan Choon Xuan Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000584
Narayana Murthi Tirunagari Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000583
Jhoshidh T Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000582
Kevin Olson Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000586
Jeffery Beeland Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000587
Wilbert Ho Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000591
Varun Bondwal Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000590
Jonathan Ben Ayoun Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000589
Anoop A K Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000588
Dinesh Borude Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000557
Vishal Bansal Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000556
Tristan Porter Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000526
Amarnath P R Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000525
Sagar Patil Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000524
Rikin Patel Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000523
Kunal Prabhu Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000527
Ryan Christopher Purnell Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000528
Raj Rawat Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000532
Andres Rascon Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000531
Sriram Rajaram Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000530
Rakesh Pusuluri Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000529
Rachelle Paquin Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000522
Artem Palchevsky Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000521
Michael Liv Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000514
Lin Liu Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000513
Sean Lee Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000512
James Kurian Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000511
Dave Lockwood Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000515
Sudip Mallick Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000516
Travis Nelson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000520
Douglas R Miller Jr. Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000519
Jay Mehta Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000518
Haydn Masuda Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000517
Katya Ruslanova Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000533
Aidin Saedi Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000534
Craig Seitz Animation Supervisor BG Prep Supervisor:(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000549
Brandy Zumkley Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000548
Chris Wood Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000547
Jerome Williams Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000546
Jennifer Bourne Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000550
Shyam Chand M Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000551
Sivakumar Arunachalam Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000555
Cicily Abhraham Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000554
Shweta Hirani Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000553
Steve Chang Digital Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000552
Chao Ming Wen Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000545
Sean Wallitsch Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000544
Pradeep Srinivas Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000538
Vishwanath Shirodkar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000537
Vikram Sanghai Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000536
Juan Salazar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000535
Julie Stark Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000539
David Sweeney Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000540
Jonathan Wai Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000543
Scott Vosbury Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000542
Anil Verma Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000541
Sidharth Mody Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000604
Nicholas Theisen Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000605
Stephanie Pocklington Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000669
Monique Williams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000668
Juan Antonio Ambles Martin De Vidales Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000667
Danielle Millington Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000666
Alex Ouzande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000670
Dave Bowman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000671
David Bannister Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000675
Alexandra Popescu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000674
Oleksiy Golovchenko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000673
Juan Jesus Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000672
Alastair Ferris leak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000665
Sowmya K G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000664
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000657
Daniel Frade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000656
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000655
Simone Ciliani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000654
Michel Samreth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000658
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000659
Miles Laurisden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000663
Jordan Flanagan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000662
Daniel Pomares Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000661
Alan Zheng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000660
Juan Prada Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000676
Oliver Exmundo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000677
Terry Hu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000693
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000692
Kai Woytke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000691
Dawid Skrodzki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000690
Andrew Ogawa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000694
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000695
Anthony Di Ninno Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000699
Tom Goodenough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000698
Peter Rabel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000697
Kalle Peterson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000696
Andrew Butler Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000689
Teayoung Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000688
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000681
David Otzen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000680
Allyn Lawson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000679
Sumit Pabbi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000678
Oliver McCluskey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000682
Taylor Lenton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000683
Patrik Hadorn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000687
Justin Henton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000686
Davide Sibilia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000685
Andreas Loose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000684
Mike Mellor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000653
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000652
David Fox Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000621
Greg Butler Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000620
Ben White Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000619
Markus Kurtz Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000618
Lena Scanlan Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000622
David Seager CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000623
Anna Koziol Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000627
Alex Kerridge Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000626
Robert Kent Jr. Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000625
Mohamed Sobhy CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000624
Gautham Krishnamurti Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000617
Heather Jennings Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000616
Erika Wangberg Burton Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000609
Lee Berger Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000608
Marty Ryan Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000607
Chris Allen Software Engineer Software And Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000606
Julie D’Antoni Donovan Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000610
William Tlusty Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000611
Ken Roupenian Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000615
Saraswathi Balgam Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000614
Prashant Buyyala Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000613
Sue Brunell-Edwards Visual Effects Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000612
Jennifer Barker Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000628
Laia Alomar Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000629
Adam Slater Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000645
Sarah Fuller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000644
Melaina Mace Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000643
Jakob Schmidt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000642
Conor Byrne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000646
Jason Snyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000647
Daniel Canfora Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000651
Adrian Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000650
Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000649
Merriet Jero J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000648
Claudio Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000641
Abner Marin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000640
Sheila Giroux Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000633
Sarah Essam Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000632
Niamh Gallagher Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000631
Milos Djakovic Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000630
Zafar Janjua Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000634
Abdel Halim Garess Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000635
Sanjay Tawale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000639
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000638
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000637
Christopher Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000636
Vinoth Kumar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000510
Satbir Singh Kukreja Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000508
Sheetal Petkar Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000383
Kiel Pease Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000382
Shakil Nadkarni Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000381
Rakesh More Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000380
Sowmya Ramakumar Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000384
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000385
Kristin Sedore Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000389
Yogesh Sawant Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000388
Nikhil Sahane Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000387
Priya Rao Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000386
Raimy Syahrizal Mohamad Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000379
Jon Meier Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000378
Pranav Kumar Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000371
Takumi Kimura Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000370
Lovepreet Kaur Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000369
Lauren Kaczor Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000368
JT Lawrence Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000372
Nicholas Leach Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000373
Brandon Martin Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000377
Poonam Maria Prem Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000376
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000375
Mallory Mahar Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000374
Richard Shallcross Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000390
Arun Singh Ravi Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000391
Lynn Bowden Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000407
Thomas Allen Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000406
Andrew A Paules Digital Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000405
Khi-Hyun Kim Digital Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000404
Oscar G Castillo Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000408
Mike Chapman Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000409
Frank Du Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000413
Doug Creel Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000412
Jangwhoan Choi Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000411
Derek Cheung Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000410
David Horsley Digital Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000403
Anders Ericson Digital Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000402
B Allan Toellner Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000395
Kirtish Tharthare Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000394
Ryan Smith Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000393
Jeanette Sinh Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000392
Graeme Tung Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000396
Saujanya Veera Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000397
Mir Zafar Ali Digital Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000401
Rui Xu Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000400
Mark Wilkins Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000399
Ajay Sapkale Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000398
Katie Green Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000367
Ryan Gillis Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000366
Harrison Stark Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000335
Promit Pattnaik Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000334
Anubhav Pandey Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000333
Christopher Miller Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000332
Mark Welser Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000336
Young Lee Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000337
Kelvin Cai Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000341
Kunal Ayer Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000340
Logan Gloor Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000339
Todd Boyce Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000338
Darshana Mane Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000331
Miko Wen Jin Mai Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000330
Ken Paris Animation Supervisor Tech Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000323
Christopher Evart Animation Supervisor Tech Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000322
Daniel Kole Animation Supervisor Tech Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000321
Aaron Grey Animation Supervisor Tech Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000320
Swapnil Borawake Animator Tech Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000324
Hitesh Chikate Animator Tech Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000325
Collin Kien Loong Hee Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000329
James Gordon Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000328
Denil George Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000327
Matt Brown Animator Tech Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000326
Lester Chung Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000342
Darpan Gupta Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000343
Kunjal Dedhia Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000359
John S Cook Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000358
Shaun Comly Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000357
Pranesh Chavan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000356
Gregg Domain Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000360
Tony Etienne Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000361
Aditya Ganediwal Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000365
Vinod Dayanand Gaitonde Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000364
Lauren Fujioki Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000363
Quentin Frost Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000362
Gordon Chapman Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000355
Paul Bush Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000354
Daniel Santoni Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000347
Aatur Ravani Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000346
Scott Penningroth Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000345
Vinita Iyer Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000344
Hitesh Solanki Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000348
Christopher Ahrens Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000349
Abhishek Bharadwaj Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000353
Brian Bell Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000352
Jason Barlow Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000351
Mohammad Akram Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000350
Antoine Durr Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000414
Michael Edland Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000415
Anurag Bartare Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000478
Tony Barraza Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000477
Adam Balentine Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000476
Ajay Ashok Kunikullaya Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000475
Manuj Basnotra Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000479
Sumit Bhardwaj Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000480
Rashabh Butani Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000484
Stuart Bruzek Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000483
Hugo Brunet Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000482
John Britto Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000481
Charles Arulraj Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000474
Saurabh Arora Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000473
Prabhakar Putta Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000466
Elam Parithi Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000465
Jason Knight Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000464
Sandhya Jadhav Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000463
Behnam Shafiebeik Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000467
Devin Uzan Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000468
Eric Andrusyszyn Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000472
Jose Luis Almazan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000471
Mithun Alex Jacob Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000470
Jacob Albers Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000469
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000485
Melanie Carter Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000486
Virendra Jadhav Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000502
Clinton Heusser Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000501
Marco Hermida Baldeon Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000500
John S Heller Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000499
Sharon Johnson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000503
Megumi Kanazawa Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000504
Desiree Ryden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000700
Michel Kreisel Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000507
Chris Kenny Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000506
Sean Kennedy Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000505
Hesham Hammoud Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000498
Jay Grunfeld Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000497
Venuprasath Dhanapal Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000490
Alpesh Dangodara Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000489
Sean Coonce Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000488
Balachandar Chandrasekaran Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000487
Christopher D’Souza Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000491
William Georgiou Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000492
Alex Gomez Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000496
Joshua Goetz Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000495
Zoran Glisovic Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000494
Lucas Girault Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000493
Austin Hiser Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000462
Ryan Dutour Compositor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000461
Andrew D Lyons Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000431
Tong Jason Lin Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000430
RanXu Li Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000429
Hae-Jeon Lee Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000428
Gustav Melich Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000432
Ryo Mikai Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000433
Stephen Paschke Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000437
Jongwon Pak Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000436
JiHyun Nam Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000435
Irv Moy Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000434
Ana Cristina Laureles Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000427
Colin Laski Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000426
Eric Horton Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000419
Sho Hasegawa Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000418
Lucio Flores Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000417
Joel Einhorn Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000416
Pei Chih Huang Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000420
Jason Iversen Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000421
Chun Wei Lai Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000425
Takashi Kubota Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000424
Ji Hyun Ko Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000423
Hanjoo Jeong Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000422
Luca Pataracchia Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000438
Milos Pejak Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000439
Camp Paul Van Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000454
Alfred Urrutia Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000453
Scott Townsend Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000452
Ronen Tanchum Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000451
Miles Vignol Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000455
Timothy Clayton Withers Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000456
Zichuan Zhao Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000460
Masahito Yoshioka Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000459
Young Sang Yoon Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000458
Travis Yohnke Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000457
Lori Green Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000450
Chun Chuan Sheng Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000449
Thomas Pushpathadam Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000443
Raymond Popka Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000442
Marc Picco Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000441
Joe Phoebus Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000440
Erin V Ramos Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000444
Allen Rose Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000445
Gunther Schatz Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000448
Erika Salatiello Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000447
Yury Rudakov Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000446
Anil Kumar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000509
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000701
Cody Stewart Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000955
Bill Jackson Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000954
Devon Bridewell Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000953
Clarke Goodwin Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000952
Rob Tobin Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000956
Rochelle Brown Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000957
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000961
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000960
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000959
Dustin Hayes Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000958
Christopher Fillmore Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000951
Gus Djuro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000950
Alex Ware Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000943
Lizz Miller 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000942
Robin Ferber 3-D Artist Depth Artist(Stereo D) 120965 23000941
Roy Vincent Mann Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000940
Agustin Rios Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000944
Kelly Wescott Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000945
Arturo Rodriguez Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000949
Andrew Marquez Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000948
Jessica Grimshaw Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000947
Hector Cabrera Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000946
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000962
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000963
Chris Terry Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000979
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000978
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000977
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000976
Derek Hanson Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000980
Yogesh Vijay Sawant Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000981
Prateek Kaushal Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000985
Amol Tukaram Nanaware Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000984
Krunal Tadse Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000983
Sandip Pawar Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000982
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000975
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000974
Demetrios Patsiaris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000967
Levon Demirjian Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000966
Maggie Balaco Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000965
Hung Le Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000964
Jen Sorensen Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000968
Christopher Ferrari Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000969
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000973
Marbella Calvillo Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000972
Juan Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000971
Immanuel Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000970
Brad Darrow Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000939
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23000938
G Heath Hood Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000907
Michael Vezina Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000906
Brian Han Visual Effects VFX Project Manager(EFilm) 419 23000905
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Staff(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000904
Dave Dunaway Special Effects Special Effects Lead Rigger 168 23000908
John Rosploch Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000909
Nicola Jagessar Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000913
Vincent J. Caropepe Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000912
Charles E. McLEOD III Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000911
Charles E Mcleod Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000910
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Atomic Fiction) 243 23000903
Alisa Simonds Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction) 614 23000902
David Dame Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000895
Mauricio Baiocchi Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Atomic Fiction) 120826 23000894
Woei Hsi Lee Compositing Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120928 23000893
Steven Chan Wing Yin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000892
Jim Gibbs Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000896
Leon Kogan Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000897
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000901
Jedediah Smith Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000900
Johanes Kurnia Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000899
Steven Knipping Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000898
John Anderson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Supervisor 243 23000914
Joe Statham Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Assistant 243 23000915
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000931
Kristy Chrobak Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000930
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000929
Aisling Harbert Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000928
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000932
Kuniaki Izumi Chief Modelmaker Chief Technical Officer(Stereo D) 121151 23000933
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Executive(Stereo D) 419 23000937
Prafull Gade Chief Modelmaker VP Of International Production Services(Stereo D) 121151 23000936
Andy C King Software Engineer Of Software Development(Stereo D) 121071 23000935
David Krause Chief Modelmaker VP Of Technology(Stereo D) 121151 23000934
Davis Scott Porter Saunders Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23000927
Jon Goldsmith Software Engineer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 121071 23000926
Jason Ramsey Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator 419 23000919
Sean Santiago Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor 419 23000918
Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000917
Kevin Rafferty Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000916
Greta Martin Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production Assistant 419 23000920
William Sherak Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23000921
Graham Clark Software Engineer Of Stereography(Stereo D) 121071 23000925
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23000924
Mike Gunter Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23000923
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23000922
Sourajit Bhattacharya Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000986
Shazad Mohammed Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000987
Cindy Lin Production Assistant (Atomic Fiction) 275 25000017
Amy Miller Medic First Aid 120966 25000016
Jarod Ridge Coordinator Marine Assistant Coordinator 528 25000015
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000014
Paul Cumbie Production Secretary n/a 367 25000018
Nick Reasons Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Alicia Dean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Joe "Gravy" Gravier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
David Stickler Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000021
Kristin Cheramie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000020
Kelly Charlton Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
David Halliday Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000012
Elizabeth Devereux Assistant (to Mr. Columbus) 120820 25000005
Caroline MacVicar Assistant (to Ms. Rosenfelt) 120820 25000004
Matisse Tolin Assistant (to Mr. Freudenthal) 120820 25000003
Lesli Richard Assistant (to Mr. Freudenthal) 120820 25000002
Emily Claire McLaughlin Assistant (to Mr. Bannerman) 120820 25000006
Daniel Biagi Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Simona Pandele Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Reba Rowe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Derrick Rodger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Warren Fulton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Jason Chandler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Frank Barnett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Pat O'Riley Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000041
Javier Paz Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000040
Ryan Cunningham Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000039
Cheryl Cayetano Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000038
Rebecca Kramp Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000042
Andrew Eick Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000043
Jeanmarie Murphy-Burke Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Lorraine Jamison Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ryan Fisk Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000045
Ben Tilden Production Staff (Stereo D) 121060 25000044
Kelsey Wheeler Pilot n/a 570 25000037
Craig Hosking Pilot n/a 570 25000036
Laurence Johnson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
John White Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Doug Wright Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Peter Conforti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Nick Spetsiotis Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000030
Capt.George Brooks Coordinator Marine Assistant Coordinator 528 25000031
Bill Bannerman Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000035
Gregg Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000034
Jed Carter Medic Set Medic 120966 25000033
David Fernandez Medic Set Medic - Construction 120966 25000032
Kent Fabian Assistant (to Mr. Freudenthal) 120820 25000001
Kurt Bruun Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Rahul Nitin Mhatre Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001003
Hardik Rathod Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001002
Neha Sahu Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001001
Hricha Toplewar Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001000
Santosh K. Katkar Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001004
Nakul Kumar Sinha Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001005
Hiteshkumar Raghunath Pardeshi Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001009
Anit Kumar Aman Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001008
Rajesh Nimje Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001007
Ravi Sharma Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001006
Sameer Bhoyar Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000999
Ranjan Kumar Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000998
Kantilal Shinde Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000991
Sherin Varghese Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000990
Ajit Raghuwanshi Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000989
Mayank Pandit Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000988
Nidhi Sharma Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000992
Prem Shankar Kumar Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000993
Nesar Ahmad Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000997
Amruta Jajoo Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000996
Aditi Joshi Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000995
Anuj Singh Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23000994
Bhanu Prakash Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001010
Monalisa Bhattacharya Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001011
Michelle Hendriksen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Dean Eilertson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Valentin Galvan Visual Effects Element QC(Stereo D) 419 23001024
Les Foor Visual Effects Element QC Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001023
Kim Murphy Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000003
Lucy Leary Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
David C. Porretto Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Milton "Mo" Diener Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Eldon Ray Nafziger Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Jeptha Britt Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Beau Teora Visual Effects VFX Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001022
Milady Bridges Visual Effects VFX Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001021
Krishna Datta Singh Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001015
Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001014
Srikanth Reddy Jakka Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001013
Sashwata Das Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001012
Mouktik Saha Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001016
Tripti Agarwala Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001017
Venkatesham Rudra Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001020
Rakesh Rana Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001019
Vivek Kumar Singh Digital Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 121022 23001018
Kristin Seller Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000891
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000890
Harry Bardak Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000764
Jason Baker Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000763
Clair Galpin Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000762
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Exec Producer(Framestore) 243 23000761
Tom Baskaya Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000765
Erwann Baudet Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000766
Selcuk Ergen Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000770
Scott Dawkins Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000769
Chris Davies Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000768
Anthony Chappina Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000767
Alexis Wajsbrot CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000760
Mark Bakowski Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000759
Salman "Sal" Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000752
Matt Kowaliszyh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000751
Hitesh Bharadia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000750
Carlos Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000749
Vis Ong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000753
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000754
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000758
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000757
Matthew Horner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000756
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000755
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000771
Chris Johnston Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000772
Alejandro De La Garza Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000788
Peter Claes Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000787
Zach Christian Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000786
Scott Brust Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000785
Lyndsey Horton Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000789
Apirak Kamjan Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000790
Chris Perkowitz Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000794
Marc Nanjo Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000793
Bill Mather Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000792
Nicholas Kim Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000791
Sandro Blattner Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000784
Lauren Guerard Visual Effects Coordinator (Method) 120760 23000783
Reinhold Rittinger Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000776
Horacio Mendoza Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000775
Brett Margules Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000774
Benjamin Magana Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000773
Sam Salek Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000777
Stephan Schaefholz Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000778
Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer (Method) 243 23000782
Charles Abou Aad CG Supervisor (Method) 779 23000781
Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor (Method) 249 23000780
Michael A Thompson Digital Artist (Framestore) 121022 23000779
Virginie Bourdin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000748
Ryan Sunghun Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000747
Richard Clegg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000717
Lakshmi J.K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000716
Fabian Nowak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000715
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000714
Ummi Gudjonsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000718
Arpit Achha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000719
Varun Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000723
Richard Little Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000722
Leanna Vaiman Scott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000721
Francesco Pinto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000720
Titus Majerski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000713
Prashant Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000712
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000705
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000704
Tom Rosseter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000703
Prabhudas Kunden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000702
Kevin Adams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000706
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000707
Kristin Pratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000711
Diego Guerrero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000710
Anuj Anand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000709
Tony Atherton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000708
Aslam Khader-Hayath Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000724
Gang Trinh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000725
Greg Fisher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000740
Bogdan Dubovyk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000739
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000738
Ruth Asensio Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000737
Manuel Barreo Lopez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000741
Ryan Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000742
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000746
Harry Ellard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000745
Brian Van Zanden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000744
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000743
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000736
Gopikrishna Subash Bose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000735
Bastien Montelecque Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000729
Venkateswarlu T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000728
Richard Surridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000727
Louis Core Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000726
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000730
Luc Julien Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000731
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000734
Viktor Fillo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000733
Rob Bryson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000732
Luis Rodriguez Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000795
Kevin Sears Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000796
Scott Allen Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000859
Susan Ma Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(The Embassy) 243 23000858
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer (The Embassy) 243 23000857
David Casey Visual Effects Supervisor (The Embassy) 249 23000856
Dmitri Bajenov Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000860
Austin Basile Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000861
Tristam Gieni Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000865
James G Hebb Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000864
Paul Copeland Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000863
Michael Blackbourn Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000862
Mike Warren Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000855
Varun Walia Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000854
Jaidev Singh Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000847
Ravi Sekhar Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000846
Santosh Satavse Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000845
Arun Saigal Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000844
Narendra Soni Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000848
Sujit Tone Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000849
Kinjal Vora Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000853
Pradeep Vippununthala Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000852
Ajinkya Vartak Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000851
Srikant V Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000850
Himanshu Joshi Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000866
Alexis Kellum-Creer Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000867
Felix Laser Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000883
Moritz Eiche Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000882
Niko Conte Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000881
Jochen Conradt Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000880
Korbinian Meier Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000884
Christian Pokorny Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000885
Andy Lemoine Titles Title Sequence Pre-Vis Animator(River Road Creative) 120825 23000889
Richie Adams Visual Effects Producer Creative Designer & Supervising Visual Effects Producer(River Road Creative) 243 23000888
Paul Schlie Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000887
Benjamin Ross Digital Artist (Scanline VFX) 121022 23000886
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer (Scanline VFX) 243 23000879
Christian Kratzert Animation Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120918 23000878
Joe Patterson Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000871
Daniel Osaki Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000870
Adam Marisett Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000869
Michael Lowes Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000868
Marc Roth Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000872
Ran Sariel Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000873
Ivo Klaus Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000877
Simon Van De Lagemaat Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000876
Bradey Strong Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000875
Kim Savory Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000874
V Rajaguru Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000843
Biki Prasad Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000842
Amit Dwedi Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000812
Kunal Desai Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000811
Radhakrishnan D. Sonar Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000810
Ravindra Bhandi Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000809
Ankur Goyal Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000813
Owen Holdren Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000814
Pankaj K. Negi Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000818
Manasi Joshi Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000817
Rohit Jindal Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000816
Dharmendra Jadav Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000815
Rajneesh B Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000808
G Ajay Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000807
Tomas Zaveckas Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000800
Jonathan Vaughn Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000799
Greg Stuhl Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000798
Tom Stanton Digital Artist (Method) 121022 23000797
Jeffrey Okun Visual Effects Supervisor (Prana Animation Studios) 249 23000801
Sasi Kumar B Visual Effects Supervisor (Prana Animation Studios) 249 23000802
Bhavini A Shah Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Prana Animation Studios) 243 23000806
John McKenna Visual Effects Production Executive(Prana Animation Studios) 419 23000805
Anish Mulani Visual Effects Head Of Production(Prana Animation Studios) 419 23000804
Amir Shahinsha Visual Effects Producer (Prana Animation Studios) 243 23000803
Sukumar Kannan Ketty Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000819
Samapika Karmakar Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000820
Devin Nasby Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000835
Shital Nagdeote Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000834
Yogesh Mulay Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000833
Deepak More Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000832
Abhitendra Patel Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000836
Irshad Patel Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000837
Madhur Pole Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000841
Deepesh Phulwani Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000840
Vinayak Phadatare Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000839
Samir Pednekar Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000838
Rachel Moorer Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000831
Ankit Mishra Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000830
Amit Kumar Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000824
Shrusti Kotwal Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000823
Yoshio Kohashi Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000822
Arshad Khan Pathan Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000821
S Kumar Lingam Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000825
Abhishek Kumar Sinha Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000826
Chris Macwana Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000829
Ken Locsmandi Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000828
Andrew Lewitin Digital Artist (Prana Animation Studios) 121022 23000827
Andrew Degraff Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000319
Adam Yaniv Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000318
Bruce Barris Supervising Sound Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 328 14000007
D M Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Elliott L Koretz Sound Design Sound Designer & Supervisor 120905 14000004
Nancy K Nugent ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue ADR Editor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120939 14000008
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Designer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120915 14000009
Ralph Osborn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120939 14000013
Wayne Lemmer Sound Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 229 14000012
Tobias Poppe Sound Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 229 14000011
John Murray Foley Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 221 14000010
Juniper Watters Sound Cable Person 120816 14000003
Donald D Brown Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000002
Conor McCullagh Makeup Assistant Make Up Effects Assistant 121007 13000026
Chrissy Morris-Reeder Makeup Assistant Assistant Make Up Artist 121007 13000025
Paige Reeves Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Renee Ragucci Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Erin Keith Makeup Assistant Make Up Effects Assistant 121007 13000027
Denise Adams Contact Lenses Contact Lens Tech 121152 13000028
Michael McGee Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Marie Melanson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000031
Carl G Variste Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000030
Donna Spahn Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
R J Kizer ADR Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 220 14000014
Thomas W Small Foley Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 221 14000015
Talula Holt ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000031
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000030
Erin Rettig Recording Engineer Dolby Atmos Re-recording Engineering 120942 14000029
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer 120912 14000028
Shelbie Bruce ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000032
Hanna Frankel ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000033
Evie Thompson ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000037
Danielle Hartnett ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000036
Lisa Wilhoit ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000035
Andrea Bowen ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000034
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000027
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000026
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000019
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000018
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000017
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 221 14000016
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000020
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000021
Christine Sirois ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000025
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000024
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000023
David Betancourt ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Laura Alcala Hodges Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Reba Saul Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000021
Alyssa Weisberg Casting n/a 179 10000001
Carl J Mastio Greensman n/a 201 9000049
Erika Marie Heaton Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Dedric Cair Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000002
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000003
Christine Kromer Casting Director n/a 157 10000007
Alexa L. Fogel Casting Director n/a 157 10000006
Leslie Woo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Jessica Sherman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Alfonso Bradley Greensman n/a 201 9000046
Scott Bivona Leadman Lead Greens 433 9000045
Pat A O’Conner Leadman n/a 433 9000038
Deanna Simmons Art Department Buyer 120843 9000037
Chad Harris Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000036
Tim Cohn Set Decorator n/a 165 9000035
Ken Deubel III Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000039
Terry Deubel Scenic Artist Scenic Foremen 745 9000040
Laurie Fewell Painter Set Painter 200 9000044
Dina- Therese C. Ni Painter Set Painter 200 9000043
Joel Watts Jr. Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000042
Penny Wesney Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000041
Josh Miller Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Kathleen Widdows Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Patricia Murray-Morgan Makeup Effects On Set Makeup Effects 120935 13000014
William Terezakis Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000013
Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Summer Eves Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000011
Lisa Love Wardrobe Department Intern Makeup Department Head 121142 13000015
Leah Ehman Makeup n/a 353 13000016
Cindy L Larsen Hair n/a 120794 13000020
Andrea Simpson Hair n/a 120794 13000019
Debra Wiebe Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000018
Danielle Aslin Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Paula Plachy Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000010
Jennifer Brown Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000009
Alec Gillis Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer & Creator 120881 13000002
Monique Prudhomme Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Peter Cummings Research Research Coordinator 458 12000001
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Tom Woodruff Jr. Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer & Creator 120881 13000003
Lise Hache Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Laurie L Giles Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000008
Gail Barrett Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000007
Cathie Mann Costume Supervisor Extras Costume Supervisor 120895 13000006
J Paul Lavigne Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000005
Zack Shada ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000038
Josh Shada ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000039
Caryn Cheever Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Charlie Araki Production Accountant n/a 282 16000011
Charles Saldana Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
John Fletcher Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Claire Schexnayder Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000013
David Le Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000014
Paul Michael Lawrence Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000018
Sarah Gray Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Brandi Lamarque Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Meredith Fraser Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Andrew P Brown Accountant VFX Accountant 120802 16000008
Christopher Green Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000007
B John Kuchera Key Grip n/a 263 15000042
Peter G Capadouca Gaffer n/a 268 15000041
Craig Nix Head Stage Technician Libra Head Tech 121157 15000040
Flipp Giroir Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000039
Mandy Butler Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Katie Forss Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Keely Johnson Payroll Accountant Payroll 121020 16000006
Barbara Miller Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Alex Skrepnik Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Taylor M Favale Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Shawn Beaton Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator / Stunts 120804 19000001
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Rob Mars Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Shauna Duggins Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Cameron Waldbauer Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Travis Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Martin DeBoer Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Adrian Black Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jonel Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Rochelle Okoye Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Laura Lee Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Devyn Dalton Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Rhys Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Curtis Braconnier Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Randy Hall Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Garvin Cross Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Ashlea Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Madisen Whelband Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Brent Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Cody Laudan Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Chris Strong Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000038
Wells Smith Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000037
Dave Goyer Generator Operator n/a 363 15000007
Roger Wells Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Marty Coady Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Craig Jones Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Mike Stroman Generator Operator n/a 363 15000008
Keith S Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Tim Vedan Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000013
Jim Wenting Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000012
Jeffrey Harvey Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000011
Robert Patrick Harris Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000010
Jeff Kuzyk Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000003
Robert Brady Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Robby Bruce ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000043
Zach Book ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000042
Nick Rutherford ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000041
Daniel Booko ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000040
Joey Richter ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000044
Bridger Zadina ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000045
Andrew W Davidson Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Daniel Kuzila Sound Engineer Cable Person 120916 14000048
Matthew Armstrong Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000047
Michael Koff Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000046
John Westerlaken Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Matt Margolis Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Eliah Everhard Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000030
Bob Bates Gaffer n/a 268 15000029
Scott Bonner Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Franz Fraitzl Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Dre' Green Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000031
Larry Dorsey Jr. Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000032
Shawn Stone Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000036
Adrian Neri Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000035
Duane Cooper Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Danny Brazen Key Grip n/a 263 15000033
Clay McGhee Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Peter Pacula Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Bill Stefanidis Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Alex Godfrey Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
Jesse Harris Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Namowan Kirby Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
James Salberg Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Robin Say Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000024
Dave McIntosh Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000023
Jordana Meilleur Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Rebecca J. Foster Art Department Coordinator Art Department Production Assistant 195 9000034
Emily Levine Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000033
John White Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Meghan Wicker Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000018
David Price Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000017
Zuben Saldanha Production Coordinator (Prana Animation Studios) 162 5000016
Jason A Waggenspack Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Sean Joseph Donnelly Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Harrison Huffman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Emily Morrow Chenevert Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Norris Ortolano Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
K Allen Myers Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Karin Korchinski Clearance Coordinator Assistant Coordinator 121031 5000015
Tara Mews Clearance Coordinator Assistant Coordinator 121031 5000014
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Matt Paull Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Josy Capkun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Bliss McDonald Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Brian Sepanzyk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Alex Archer Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000009
Jendrek Kowalski Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Michael Legresley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Jason Miller Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Colleen Mitchell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000026
Morgan Beggs Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
George Chavez Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000014
Jeff Bjorgum Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000013
Lance White Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000012
Solomon Saade Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000011
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000015
Jake King Colorist Digital Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 120920 6000016
Henry Tirl Assistant Camera Operator / First Assistant Camera 233 6000020
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000019
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000018
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000017
Murray Close Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Alexandra Matheson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Peter Wilke Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Shelly Johnson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Williams Production Manager (DGC) 305 5000029
Portia Belmont Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
John Davidson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Taylor Matheson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Spiro Grant Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Dan Morrison Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Alex Martinez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Sean Elliott Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Abraham Fraser Location Manager n/a 193 5000003
Jim Brebner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Samuel Braun Actor Young Luke 1 1000017
Bjorn Yearwood Actor Young Grover 1 1000016
Alisha J Newton Actor Young Annabeth 1 1000015
Connor Dunn Actor Tereus 1 1000014
Katelyn Mager Actor Young Thalia 1 1000018
Christopher Redman Actor Reardon 1 1000019
Robert Knepper Actor Kronos 1 1000023
Anthony Shim Actor Barista – Hecatonshire 1 1000022
Camille Atebe Actor Harpy Barista 1 1000021
Jordan Weller Actor Ichneutae 1 1000020
Paloma Kwiatkowski Actor Thalia 1 1000013
Missi Pyle Actor Gray Sister #3 1 1000012
Douglas Smith Actor Tyson 1 1000005
Jake Abel Actor Luke 1 1000004
Alexandra Daddario Actor Annabeth 1 1000003
Brandon T. Jackson Actor Grover 1 1000002
Leven Rambin Actor Clarisse 1 1000006
Nathan Fillion Actor Hermes 1 1000007
Yvette Nicole Brown Actor Gray Sister #2 1 1000011
Mary Birdsong Actor Gray Sister #1 1 1000010
Stanley Tucci Actor Mr. D 1 1000009
Anthony Head Actor Chrion 1 1000008
Robert Maillet Actor Polyphemus / Laistrygonian 1 1000024
Richard Yearwood Actor Ganymede 1 1000025
Guy Oseary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Mark Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Mark Radcliffe Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Chris Columbus Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Greg Mooradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Bill Bannerman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Bill Bannerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Rick Riordan Source Material (from novel: "The Sea of Monsters") 120786 4000004
Marc Guggenheim Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jeffrey Harlacker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Michael Barnathan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Karen Rosenfelt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Grey Damon Actor Chris Rodriquez 1 1000029
Maxine Miller Actor Parcel Store Customer 1 1000028
Aleks Paunovic Actor Cyclops #2 1 1000027
Derek Mears Actor Cyclops #1 1 1000026
Ron Perlman Voice Polyphemus 475 1000030
Shohreh Aghdashloo Voice Oracle 475 1000031
Thor Freudenthal Director n/a 2 2000001
Craig Robinson Voice George 475 1000033
Octavia Spencer Voice Martha 475 1000032
Larron Julian Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000021
Brown Cooper Camera Operator n/a 239 6000022
Claude Pare Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Iameve Song Performer ("To Feel Alive") 120788 8000033
Andrew Lockington Song ("To Feel Alive") 120859 8000032
Tiff Randol Song ("To Feel Alive") 120859 8000031
Helen Jarvis Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Kirsten Franson Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Kris Bergthorson Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000008
Sharon Thompson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Chris Beach Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Harrison Yurkiw Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Robert Sherman Song ("It's A Small World") 120859 8000030
Richard Sherman Song ("It's A Small World") 120859 8000029
Pete Wentz Song ("My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light 'Em Up)") 120859 8000022
Patrick Stump Song ("My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light 'Em Up)") 120859 8000021
Joseph Trohman Song ("My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light 'Em Up)") 120859 8000020
Andrew Hurley Song ("My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light 'Em Up)") 120859 8000019
Butch Walker Song ("My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light 'Em Up)") 120859 8000023
John Hill Song ("My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light 'Em Up)") 120859 8000024
Johannes Brahms Song ("Waltz In A-Flat Major, Op. 39, No. 15") 120859 8000028
Kimbra Johnson Song Performer ("Cameo Lover") 120788 8000027
Kimbra Johnson Song ("Cameo Lover") 120859 8000026
Fall Out Boy Song Performer ("My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark (Light 'Em Up)") 120788 8000025
Erin Sinclair Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000009
Wendy McAllister Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Hadi Jalali Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000026
Sean Hargreaves Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000025
Alfonso De La Torre Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000024
Terry Jarrette Greensman Greensperson 201 9000023
Jason Kang Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000027
Carlos Long Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000028
Chris Stoski Art Director (Atomic Fiction) 183 9000032
He Jung Park Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000031
Ming Pan Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000030
Sebastian Meyer Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000029
Rohan Lyal Greensman Greensperson 201 9000022
John Hamilton Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000021
Elena Dresser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Sigrid Spade Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000013
Shane Vieau Set Decorator n/a 165 9000012
Amy Lynn Umezu Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Audra Neil Art Assistant Buyer 120974 9000015
Elizabeth Roberts Art Department Buyer 120843 9000016
Jean-Paul Costaz Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000020
Cody Larson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Mike Church Leadman n/a 433 9000018
Scott Calderwood Art Department Buyer 120843 9000017
Neil Parfitt Composer to Composer(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 120836 8000018
Tiff Randol Soloist Solo Vocalist(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 121021 8000017
Mark Goldblatt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Hans Bjerno Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000037
David Norris Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000036
James R Clare Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000035
Steven Ansell Editor n/a 172 7000002
Yvonne Valdez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Danny Retz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Shae Salmon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Zachary Dehm Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Sean Harding Camera Operator n/a 239 6000033
Alan Markfield Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000026
Bily Salazar Loader n/a 120956 6000025
Stephen Early Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000024
Christopher M Fisher Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000023
Zachary Blosser Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000027
Robert Sterry Video Assistant Video Assistant Coordinator 121119 6000028
Dean Heselden Camera Operator n/a 239 6000032
Roger J Vernon Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000031
Samuel Barrill Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000030
Brighton Linge Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000029
Bart Breve Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Sandra Angeline Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Erik Swanson Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000010
Brad Haehnel Score Recording Score Recorder & Mixer 120840 8000009
Mark Graham Score Recording Score Preparation(Joann Kane Music Service) 120840 8000008
Bruce Dukov Music Concertmaster 120781 8000007
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Stage Engineer(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 120837 8000011
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 120578 8000012
John Aspinall Music Music Assistant(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 120781 8000016
Damon Tedesco Music Stage Manager(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 120781 8000015
Dave Marquette Music Stage Manager(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 120781 8000014
Tom Steel Music Stage Manager(Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox Post Production Services) 120781 8000013
Jasper Randall Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000006
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000005
Lindsay Tessier Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000013
Sarah Long Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000012
Katie Starke Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000011
Molly Starke Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Jeffrey Hawkes Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000014
Andrew Lockington Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nicholas Dodd Music Conductor Score Conductor & Orchestrator 120818 8000004
Will Kaplan Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Julia Michels Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Rafael Sola Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Chris Geisler Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jason Pethtel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000192
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000191
Kenneth Nakada Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000190
Steve Matson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000189
Ronald Eric Urquhart Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000193
Wilmer Lin Matchmove Artist Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000194
Vijayalakshmi Arun Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000198
Murthy Putrevu Matchmove Artist Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000197
Matthew Kee Matchmove Artist Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000196
Sean Fernandes Matchmove Artist Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000195
Marissa Krupen Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000188
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000187
Aravind Jayaraman Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000180
Isaac Irvin Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000179
Betsy Asher Hall Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000178
Jack Fulmer Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000177
Mary Lynn Machado Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000181
Dante Quintana Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000182
Mike Aceves Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000186
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter Matte Painting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000185
Vincent Yan Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000184
Dominika Waclawiak Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000183
Kushal Bhor Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000199
Ankur Bikash Mahanta Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000200
Arun Kumar Kalichamy Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000216
Abhimanyu Joshi Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000215
Jibu John Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000214
Pooja Handa Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000213
Bhanu Varma Kalidindi Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000217
Anis Karpayah Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000218
Matthew Labrooy Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000222
Vikas Kurup Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000221
Anup Shrikant Kulkarni Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000220
Jayraj Kharvadi Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000219
Mangesh Gosavi Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000212
Aravindkumar Shunmugam Ganesan Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000211
Pintu Chakraborty Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000204
Sathish Kumar Bodicherla Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000203
Koushik Biswas Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000202
Woon Bing Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000201
Daniel Chung Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000205
Daniel D'souza Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000206
Ng Jeang Foong Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000210
Gordon Dunick Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000209
Debanjan Das Chowdhury Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000208
Silsunny D’souza Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000207
Richard Fallat Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000176
Stephen Eisenmann Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000175
Jelena Erceg Animator Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000144
Sagar Zade Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000143
Yap Hon Wui Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000142
Trent Stroud Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000141
Sean Comer Animator Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000145
Matt Derksen Animator Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000146
Mike Sandrik Visual Effects Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000150
Steven Twist Animator Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000149
Alex Ko Animator Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000148
Ryan English Animator Rigging(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000147
Nic Spier Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000140
Shikhar Sharma Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000139
Yu-Cheng Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000132
Jeremy Chinn Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000131
Yeen-Shi Chen Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000130
Ty Chen Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000129
Jason Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000133
Eric Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000134
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000138
Sujesh Nair Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000137
Nathaniel Morgan Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000136
Irene Matar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000135
Drew Harrison Visual Effects Texture Paint Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000151
Michael Bain Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000152
Digant Sutar Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000168
Laurel Smith Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000167
David Skorepa Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000166
Abhay Sawant Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000165
Zoltan Varga Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000169
Arun Paul Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000170
Radha Desai Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000174
Jose De Juan Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000173
Michael Comly Visual Effects Pre-Light Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000172
Wey Wong Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000171
Zhiyang Rong Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000164
Sherri Rogers Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000163
Brittany Drew Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000156
Sarah Kym Cosmi Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000155
Sibi Chakravarthi Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000154
Nicholas Barnes Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000153
Cheri Fojtik Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000157
Angela Frame Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000158
Stephanie Marshall Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000162
Alex Hsu Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000161
Erik Halsey Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000160
G L Kumar Matte Painter Texture Paint Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000159
Chee Leong Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000223
Jeff Lo Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000224
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000287
Amanda Dague Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000286
Ramji Chandrasekaran Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000285
Jessica Chan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000284
Sagar Funde Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000288
Jorge Garcia Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000289
Michael Hollander Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000293
William Hoag Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000292
Tim Granberg Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000291
Robin George Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000290
Srikanth Bhogi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000283
Jeetendra Bhagtani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000282
Derek Tannehill Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000275
Chad Shattuck Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000274
Trey Roane Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000273
Shelagh Kitney Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000272
Brian Wells Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000276
Joe Hoback Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000277
Ambica Banu Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000281
Srikar Balakrishnan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000280
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000279
Ryan Rasmussen Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000278
Jinu John Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000294
Will Kistler Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000295
Sachin Suryavanshi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000311
Nicholas St Clair Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000310
Anand Somasundaran Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000309
Kristin Solid Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000308
Robert Taylor Jr. Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000312
Senthil Velan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000313
Kirsten Yamaguchi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000317
Robert Wong Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000316
Eriks Vitolins Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000315
Sachin Verma Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000314
Roberto Smith Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000307
Ryan Sluman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000306
Andrew Malesky Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000299
Richard Liao Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000298
Daniel Lane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000297
Rohit Kolhe Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000296
Samidha Nagwekar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000300
Sravan Nunna Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000301
Shuchi Singhal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000305
Matt Shumway Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000304
Chandrashekhar Ramprasad Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000303
Harish Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000302
Scott Claus Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000271
Ian Blum Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000270
Srinidhi Seshadri Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000240
Suraj Kumar Sandrapati Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000239
Anil Reddy Chinthakuntla Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000238
Sanjay Raghavendran Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000237
Muhammad Amir Sha'azza Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000241
Saurabh Sharma Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000242
Rashmi Sreekumar Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000246
Dinesh Soni Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000245
Tarun Singh Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000244
Ashutosh Singh Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000243
Satish R Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000236
Kiran R Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000235
Shakil Nadkarni Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000228
Ahmed Mohiuddin Imran Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000227
Vimal Raj Mohan Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000226
Sheik Mansoor Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000225
Anooj Nagarajan Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000229
Naveen Kumar Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000230
Rajesh Putta Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000234
Praveena Pinnoju Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000233
Henry Peng Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000232
Krunal Patel Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000231
Melissa Suradi Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000247
Yi Ling Tay Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000248
Dominic David Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000263
Jesse Cravens Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000262
Colbert Fennelly Animation Supervisor Anim Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000261
Aaron Arendt Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000260
Dhruv Govil Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000264
Jonghwan Hwang Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000265
Justin Tan Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000269
Omar Ramirez Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000268
John Logsdon Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000267
Mustafa Jaheed Layout Artist Anim Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000266
Jon Stauder Layout Artist Camera Layout Artists(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000259
Brandon Scott Peterson Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000258
Patrick Kilgallon Layout Artist Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000252
Alexandra Baldwin Layout Artist Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000251
Benjamin Cunningham Visual Effects Supervisor Environment Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000250
Geeta Thapar Matchmove Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000249
Yuki Sugimoto Layout Artist Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000253
Jessica Papstein Layout Artist Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000254
Matthew Steidl Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000257
Chris Smith Animation Photography Camera Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121090 23000256
Alejandra Quintas Layout Artist Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000255
Kathryn Capri Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000128
Bradley Sick Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000127
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Tyler Samaradick Craft Service (Hanna Brothers) 120903 22000007
Carlos Garcia P. Chef (Hanna Brothers) 121045 22000006
Amy Miller Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Gloria Cohen Shomo Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000002
Dan Kaufman Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Brian Clawson Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000007
Chris Baer Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000006
Yuri Everson Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000005
Neil Greenberg Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
Joseph Blaquera Chef (First Take Catering) 121045 22000004
Pascal Dagorne Chef (First Take Catering) 121045 22000003
Bill Forster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Johnny Dale Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Garth Winkless Puppeteer n/a 682 19000074
Jacques Paradis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Kim Harris Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Michael Prokop Chef (First Take Catering) 121045 22000002
Soren Tambour Chef (First Take Catering) 121045 22000001
Scot Middleton Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Bradley Harris Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000006
Akihito Ikeda Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000008
Bob Mano Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000009
Glen Hanz Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000025
Aida Caefer Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000024
David Penikas Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000023
Jules Senecal Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000022
Paul Komoda Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000026
Matt Mastrella Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000027
Mike Heintzelman Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000031
Marilyn Chaney Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000030
Mike Larrabee Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000029
Jenn Seyfried Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000028
Tim Martin Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000021
Steve Koch Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000020
Anthony Diaz Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000013
Louie Becker Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000012
Garth Winkless Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000011
Jon K Miller Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000010
Matthew Killen Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000014
Karen Manzel Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000015
Davis Fandino Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000019
Norman Cabrera Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000018
Steve Frakes Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000017
Brian Poor Animator Makeup And Animatronic Character(ADI) 483 23000016
Tom Woodruff Jr. Puppeteer n/a 682 19000073
David Penikas Puppeteer n/a 682 19000072
Brennan Walstrom Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dan Rizzuto Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Brian Lydiatt Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Andre Jette Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Irma Evangelista Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Ieisha Auyeung Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Christopher Brewster Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Andrea Stefancikova Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Kye Walstrom Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Eli Zagoudakis Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Will Erichson Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Nicole Leier Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Andrew Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Matthew Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Matt Remmer Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Paul Fraser Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Shawn Robidoux Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jenn Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Matt Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Michael Patrick Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Lee Whittaker Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Dave Macomber Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Kofi W Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Holland Diaz Stunts n/a 240 19000062
John Bernecker Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Brian Ho