Zero Dark Thirty (2012)

Zero Dark Thirty
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 37mins.
Genres Action, Thriller
Keywords assassin, CIA, female protagonist, government, international, military, Navy, political, soldier, terrorism, true story
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alexandre Desplat Music n/a 120781 8000001
Paul Ottosson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Kurt Kornemann Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Jeff Bettis Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Mark Clark Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Ricky Pattenden Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000002
Perry Evans Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Ian Hanna Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Hosni Baqqa Gaffer (Jordan Unit) 268 15000007
Mohammad Isam Electrician Practical Electrician(Jordan Unit) 450 15000011
Iain Lowe Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger(Jordan Unit) 120958 15000012
Raymond Mills Electrician Practical Electrician(Jordan Unit) 450 15000010
Ronnie Shane Rigging Gaffer (Jordan Unit) 120937 15000009
Jamie Mills Electrician (Jordan Unit) 450 15000008
Francisco Fernandez Sound Sound Assistant(Jordan Unit) 120816 14000020
Sam Okell Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000019
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
James Simcik ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000012
Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Paul Ottosson Sound Sound Supervisor And Sound Design 120816 14000007
Mark Pappas Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
John Sanacore Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Fred W Peck III Rerecording Re-Recordist(The Final Word) 120995 14000018
Donnie Saylor Sound Sound Intern(The Final Word) 120816 14000017
Ryan Juggler Sound Editor (The Final Word) 229 14000016
Alex Ullrich Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Paul Garratt Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger(Jordan Unit) 120958 15000013
Mohammad Abu-Shawish Best Boy Grip (Jordan Unit) 265 15000014
Robert Young Stunts Stunt Coordinator 240 19000002
Jason Oettle Stunts Rigger 240 19000003
Stuart Thorpe Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Irwin Rappaport Legal Services Production Legal Services 120857 18000001
John Weber Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Lauren Shaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Joseph Beddelem Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Todor Lazarov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Gaelle Cohen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Othman Ilyassa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Mustapha Touki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Dee Schuka Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Trevanna Post Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting Services 120979 16000005
Ramesh Sadrani Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
David Sinfield Best Boy Electrical Best Boy 120885 15000019
Bidhan Bipul Chanda Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000017
Brian Malone Key Rigging Grip (Jordan Unit) 120946 15000016
Firas Dihous Best Boy Grip (Jordan Unit) 265 15000015
David McAnulty Key Grip n/a 263 15000020
Mark Evans Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
Mohammad Al-Ahmad Assistant Accountant (Jordan Unit) 120950 16000004
Brenda McClellan Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Ruba Kharuf Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Steve Beeson Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Gary Dodkin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Pete Murphy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Mark Bennett Casting n/a 179 10000001
Richard Hicks Casting n/a 179 10000002
Samudrika Arora Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000014
Dilip More Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Dean Dunham Painter Scenic Painter(Jordan Unit) 200 9000012
Gail Stevens Casting n/a 179 10000003
Rebecca Farhall Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Seher Latif Casting n/a 179 10000008
Mitchell Hall Technical Advisor (Jordan Unit) 537 12000001
Lara Atalla Casting (Jordan Unit) 179 10000007
Charley Medigovich Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Colin Jones Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Brian Morris Painter Scenic Painter(Jordan Unit) 200 9000011
Samer Raie Art Director (Jordan Unit) 183 9000010
Abdul Qader Miqdadi Sign Writer (Jordan Unit) 121107 9000002
Rod McLean Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jeremy Hindle Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nasir Hussain Song ("Pyaar Hai Tumse") 120859 8000057
Alexandre Firla Music Additional Recordings(At Studio Acousti, Paris) 120781 8000056
Ben Collins Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Lisa Chugg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Rhys Ifan Art Director (Jordan Unit) 183 9000009
Chris Kitisakkul Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000008
Maudie Andrews Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Onkar Khot Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Jerome Butler Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
George L. Little Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Virginia Holmes Hairdresser Key Make-Up/Hairdresser 121014 13000018
Riyazal R Merchant Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000019
Nabil Khoury Costumes Costume Assistant(Jordan Unit) 120828 13000017
Mohammad Mustafa Costumes Costume Assistant(Jordan Unit) 120828 13000016
Fikriyeh Abu Khait Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Jordan Unit) 121057 13000015
Renata Gilbert Makeup Artist Make-Up/Hair Artist 120801 13000020
Ray Beckett Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Elitsa Rajeva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Paul Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Paul Ottosson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Jimmy Gnecco Song ("Murder (2012)") 120859 8000054
Setareh Samavi Ewazi Set Costumer (Jordan Unit) 121008 13000014
Nada Al-Agha Makeup Artist (Jordan Unit) 120801 13000013
Daniel J Lester Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Darion Hing Costume Supervisor Costumer Supervisor 120895 13000006
Natasha Nikolic-Dunlop Makeup Artist Make-Up & Hair Artist 120801 13000004
Lesley Smith Makeup Artist Key Make-Up & Hair Artist 120801 13000003
Daniel Parker Hair & Makeup Key Make-Up And Hair Design 121041 13000002
Tracey Millar Key Costumer n/a 351 13000007
Helene Belanger Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Yelka Gutierrez Makeup Artist (Jordan Unit) 120801 13000012
Mahmoud Karajogly Hairdresser (Jordan Unit) 121014 13000011
Melanie Turcotte Hair Stylist Ager/Dyer 120799 13000010
Valérie Bélègou Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Ours Song Performer ("Murder (2012)") 120788 8000055
Roza Dimitrova Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Trinh Baxter Compositor (XY & Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000060
Annie Johnson Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000061
Jamie Baxter Compositor (XY & Z Visual Effects) 120626 23000059
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (XY & Z Visual Effects) 249 23000058
Craig Crawford Compositor (Arch 9 Films) 120626 23000057
Joe Ken Digital Artist Digital Conform(Company 3) 121022 23000062
Paul Carlin Digital Artist Digital Conform(Company 3) 121022 23000063
Mitch Niclas Props Chargehand Dressing 120817 24000004
Matthew Broderick Props On-Set Props 120817 24000005
Roy Chapman Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000003
Warren Stickley Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000002
Michael Standish Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000001
Jeremy Burns Compositing Supervisor (Arch 9 Films) 120928 23000056
Kent Matheson Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000055
Vicki Silva Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000047
Thijs Noij Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000048
Sam Johnston Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000046
Ricardo Quintero Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000045
Jean-Francois Houde Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000044
Jayme Vandusen Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000049
Jim Parsons Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000050
Marco Iozzi Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000054
Gwen Zhang Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000053
Chun Ping Chao Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000052
Matt Yeoman Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000051
Colin Ellis Props n/a 120817 24000006
David Fencl Armourer (Jordan Unit) 121128 24000007
Rahul Soni Coordinator (Delhi) 528 25000011
Bhawani Singh Rathore Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Rakesh Singh Coordinator (Mumbai) 528 25000010
Ali Mahmoud Al-Khlaelah Assistant Picture Car Assistant(Jordan Unit) 120820 25000009
Garo Youmjian Assistant Picture Car Assistant(Jordan Unit) 120820 25000008
Pradeep Arora Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000013
Trilok Nowlakha Apprentice Picture Vehicles 120976 25000014
Cat Stone Coordinator Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management) 528 25000018
Barrie Rice Security Location Security 120951 26000001
Adam M Stone Coordinator Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management) 528 25000017
Peter Dudgeon Assistant (Post Production) 120820 25000016
Kevin La Rosa Coordinator Aerial Coordinator / Camera Pilot 528 25000015
Fawaz Al-Zoubi Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Jordan Unit) 528 25000007
Fadi Sweiss Transportation Captain (Jordan Unit) 272 25000006
Sunil Chhabra Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000011
Yogendra Kumar Propman n/a 120887 24000012
Nasser Zoubi Property Buyer (Jordan Unit) 121046 24000010
Karim Kheir Property Buyer (Jordan Unit) 121046 24000009
KK Hareb Armourer (Jordan Unit) 121128 24000008
Muffin Green Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000013
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Marwan Abadi Coordinator Military Liaison(Jordan Unit) 528 25000005
Shereen Baddour Production Secretary (Jordan Unit) 367 25000004
Brooke Nasser Assistant (to Ms. Bigelow) 120820 25000003
Stephen Brigden Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000002
Eric Ponton Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000043
Sigurjon Gardarsson Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000042
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor(Jordan Unit) 545 23000008
Wolf Steiling Special Effects Technician (Jordan Unit) 242 23000006
Ernst Gschwind Special Effects Technician (Jordan Unit) 242 23000005
Ernie Lanninger Special Effects Technician (Jordan Unit) 242 23000004
Stuart Heath Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor(Jordan Unit) 545 23000009
Kieran Reed Special Effects Technician Senior Technician(Jordan Unit) 242 23000010
Gurubaksh Singh Raj Graphic Artist Graphics 120985 23000014
Harry Yoon Visual Effects Editor (Post Production) 614 23000015
David Poole Special Effects Technician Senior Technician(Jordan Unit) 242 23000013
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician Senior Technician(Jordan Unit) 242 23000012
Timothy Stracey Special Effects Technician Senior Technician(Jordan Unit) 242 23000011
Paul Vigil Special Effects Technician (Jordan Unit) 242 23000003
Blair Foord Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects On-Set Coordinator(Jordan Unit) 241 23000002
Emil Tonev Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Samy Keilani Construction Manager (Jordan Unit) 120983 21000001
Svetoslav Rangelov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Radka Snimki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Marina Jordanova Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Samir Zaidan Construction Manager (Jordan Unit) 120983 21000002
Maye Nufal Construction Coordinator (Jordan Unit) 276 21000003
Richard Stutsman Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Giovanny Castillo Chef Catering Chef(Jordan Unit) 121045 22000002
Rajeev Kampani Catering Catering Head 120954 22000001
Malcolm Roberts Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Chris Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000016
Jeremy Hattingh Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(Image Engine) 249 23000017
Mathias Lautour Visual Effects Lighting/Look Development Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000034
Nicolas Chombart Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000035
Sam Hancock Visual Effects Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000033
Andy Feery Visual Effects Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000032
Paul Faulkes Visual Effects Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000031
Brian Burritt Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000036
Jason Gross Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000037
Ian Plumb Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000041
Reuben Barkataki Compositor Composite Artist(Image Engine) 120626 23000040
Jesus Lavin Peredo Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000039
Jackie Mills Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Image Engine) 120644 23000038
Sebastian Weber Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000030
Denny Bigras Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000029
Stephen Chan Matchmove Artist Visual Effects On Set Matchmover(Image Engine) 120657 23000021
Barry Poon Visual Effects Supervisor Asset Supervisor(Image Engine) 249 23000022
Victoria Mowlam Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000020
Steve Garrad Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000019
Geoff Anderson Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000018
Moriba Duncan Modelmaker Modeller(Image Engine) 120919 23000023
Tomoka Matsumura Modelmaker Modeller(Image Engine) 120919 23000024
Lee Alexander Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Image Engine) 120657 23000028
Peter Rabel Visual Effects Rigger(Image Engine) 419 23000027
Andy Martinez Graphic Artist Texture Artist(Image Engine) 120985 23000026
Muhammad Marri Graphic Artist Texture Artist(Image Engine) 120985 23000025
Cypress Hill Song Performer ("Rise Up") 120788 8000053
Demrick Shelton Ferm Song (Rise Up") 120859 8000051
Alex Corbet Burcher Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000071
Robert G. Eastman Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000072
Chris Perry Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000070
Spencer Coursen Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000069
Robert Young Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000068
Tim Martin Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000073
Mitchell Hall Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000074
Benjamin John Parrillo Actor Pilot 1 1000078
Christopher Stanley Actor Admiral Bill McCraven 1 1000079
Michael Selig Actor Pilot 1 1000077
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Actor Pilot 1 1000076
Alan Pietruszewski Actor Pilot 1 1000075
Barrie Rice Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000067
Chris Scarf Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000066
John Barrowman Actor Jeremy 1 1000058
Jeff Mash Actor Deputy Director of C.I.A. 1 1000059
Antony Edridge Actor General In Hangar 1 1000057
Nabil Koni Actor Pakistani Doctor 1 1000056
Martin Delaney Actor Assistant To National Security Advisor 1 1000055
Taylor Kinney Actor Jared - Devgru 1 1000060
Siaosi Fonua Actor Henry - Devgru 1 1000061
Heemi Browstow Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000065
Aron Eastwood Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000064
Brett Praed Actor Devgru Operator 1 1000063
Phil Somerville Actor Phil - Devgru 1 1000062
Hadeel Shqair Actor Abu Ahmed's Wife 1 1000080
Noureddine Hajjoujou Actor Abrar 1 1000081
Jonathan Leven Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Matthew Budman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Ted Schipper Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Greg Shapiro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Colin Wilson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David A Ticotin Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Pravesh Sahni Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Ben Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Sarah Hood Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
David A Ticotin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Colin Wilson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mark Boal Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Megan Ellison Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kathryn Bigelow Producer n/a 3 3000002
Moula Mounia Actor UBL Wife 1 1000085
Zalfa Seurat Actor UBL Wife 1 1000086
Rida Siham Actor UBL Wife 1 1000084
Malika Sayd Actor UBL Wife 1 1000083
Nour Alkawaja Actor Abrar's Wife 1 1000082
Tarik Hadouch Actor Khalid 1 1000087
Ricky Sekhon Actor OBL 1 1000088
Mark Boal Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kathryn Bigelow Director n/a 2 2000001
Lauren Shaw Actor Lauren 1 1000090
Mark Valley Actor C-130 Pilot 1 1000089
John Schwab Actor Deputy National Security Advisor 1 1000054
Udayan Baijal Actor Guard At Maya's Apartment 1 1000053
Mike Colter Actor Mike - DEVGRU 1 1000018
Jeremy Strong Actor Thomas 1 1000019
Mark Duplass Actor Steve 1 1000017
Frank Grillo Actor Squadron Commanding Officer 1 1000016
Nash Edgerton Actor Nate - DEVGRU EOD 1 1000015
J J Kandel Actor J.J. 1 1000020
Wahab Sheikh Actor Detainee On Monitor 1 1000021
Simon Abkarian Actor Detainee On Monitor 1 1000025
Ali Marhyar Actor Interrogator On Monitor 1 1000026
Aymen Hamdouchi Actor Detainee On Monitor 1 1000024
Nabil Elouahabi Actor Detainee On Monitor 1 1000023
Alexander Karim Actor Detainee On Monitor 1 1000022
Stephen Dillane Actor National Security Advisor 1 1000014
Harold Perrineau Actor Jack 1 1000013
Mark Strong Actor George 1 1000005
Kyle Chandler Actor Joseph Bradley 1 1000006
Jennifer Ehle Actor Jessica 1 1000004
Joel Edgerton Actor Patrick - Squadron Team Leader 1 1000003
Jason Clarke Actor Dan 1 1000002
Édgar Ramírez Actor Larry From Ground Branch 1 1000007
James Gandolfini Actor CIA Director 1 1000008
Reda Kateb Actor Ammar 1 1000012
Fares Fares Actor Hakim 1 1000011
Callan Mulvey Actor Saber - DEVGRU 1 1000010
Chris Pratt Actor Justin - DEVGRU 1 1000009
Parker Sawyers Actor Interrogator On Monitor 1 1000027
Akin Gazi Actor Interrogator On Monitor 1 1000028
Jessica Collins Actor Debbie 1 1000045
Fredric Lehne Actor The Wolf 1 1000046
John Antonini Actor Analyst At Embassy 1 1000044
Zachary Becker Actor Embassy Tech 1 1000043
Christian Contrerars Actor C.I.A. Security 1 1000042
Ashraf Telfah Actor Kuwaiti Businessman 1 1000047
Jonathon Olley Actor Tech From Ground Branch 1 1000048
Daniel Lapaine Actor Tim - Station Chief 1 1000052
Tushaar Mehra Actor Abu Ahmed 1 1000051
Manraaj Singh Actor Rawal Caller 1 1000050
Ben Lambert Actor N.S.A. Tech 1 1000049
Julian Lewis Jones Actor Blackwater Guard 1 1000041
Eyad Zoubi Actor Zied 1 1000040
Homayoun Ershadi Actor Hassan Ghul 1 1000032
Darshan Aulakh Actor Pakistani Detention Center Guard 1 1000033
Henry Garrett Actor Bagram Guard 1 1000031
Mohammad K Actor Cargo Ship Detainee 1 1000030
Derek Siow Actor Interrogator On Monitor 1 1000029
Navdeep Singh Actor Faraj Courier 1 1000034
Yoav Levi Actor Abu Faraj Al-Libbi 1 1000035
Scott Adkins Actor John 1 1000039
David Menkin Actor Case Officer 1 1000038
Musa Sattari Actor Humam Khalil Al-Balawi 1 1000037
Sukhdeep Singh Actor Pakistani Guard At Marriott 1 1000036
Udayan Baijal Assistant Director Second Unit First Assistant Director 163 5000005
Ananya Rane Assistant Director Second Unit Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Jean-Pascal Beintus Music Orchestrations 120781 8000016
Nicolas Charron Music Orchestrations 120781 8000017
Sylvain Morizet Music Orchestrations 120781 8000015
Xavier Forcioli Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000013
Peter Clarke Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000012
Romain Allender Performer Programming 120819 8000018
Dan Marocco Performer Programming 120819 8000019
Oliver Hug Music Editor n/a 214 8000023
Charles Maggio Song ("Pavlov's Dogs") 120859 8000024
Richard Ford Music Editor n/a 214 8000022
Claude Romano Music Music Preparation 120781 8000021
Norbert Vergonjeanne Music Music Preparation 120781 8000020
Gerard McCann Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000011
Dominique LeMonnier Score Recording Score Producer 120840 8000010
Alexandre Desplat Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000002
John Bissell Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Banner Gwin Assistant Editor (Post Production) 203 7000008
Lara Khachooni Assistant Editor (Post Production) 203 7000007
Brian Addie Assistant Editor (Post Production) 203 7000006
Phil Cobb Soloist Solo Trumpet 121021 8000004
Kudsi Erguner Music Ney 120781 8000005
Sam Okell Score Recording Recording And Mixing 120840 8000009
Dominique LeMonnier Music Violin 120781 8000008
Vincent Segal Music Electric & Acoustic Cello 120781 8000007
Levon Minassian Music Duduk 120781 8000006
Keith Huckins Song ("Pavlov's Dogs") 120859 8000025
Andrew Gormley Song ("Pavlov's Dogs") 120859 8000026
Dave Haywood Song ("Need You Now") 120859 8000043
Charles Kelley Song ("Need You Now") 120859 8000044
Josh Kear Song ("Need You Now") 120859 8000042
Hillary Scott Song ("Need You Now") 120859 8000041
Nina Sky Song Performer ("Move Ya Body") 120788 8000040
Lady Antebellum Song Performer ("Need You Now") 120788 8000045
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Song ("Night Song") 120859 8000046
B Real Song ("Rise Up") 120859 8000050
Jessica Chastain Actor Maya 1 1000001
Senen Reyes Song ("Rise Up") 120859 8000049
Michael Brook Song Performer ("Night Song") 120788 8000048
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Song Performer ("Night Song") 120788 8000047
Luis Diaz Song ("Move Ya Body") 120859 8000039
Nicole Albino Song ("Move Ya Body") 120859 8000038
Amir Jamal Song ("Pyaar Hai Tumse") 120859 8000030
Nasir Ali Nasir Song ("Pyaar Hai Tumse") 120859 8000031
Rorschach Song Performer ("Pavlov's Dogs") 120788 8000029
Chris Laucella Song ("Pavlov's Dogs") 120859 8000028
Nick Forte Song ("Pavlov's Dogs") 120859 8000027
Amir Jamal Song Performer ("Pyaar Hai Tumse") 120788 8000032
Full Force Song ("Move Ya Body") 120859 8000033
Natalie Albino Song ("Move Ya Body") 120859 8000037
Cordel Burell Song ("Move Ya Body") 120859 8000036
Elijah Wells Song ("Move Ya Body") 120859 8000035
Lionel Bermingham Song ("Move Ya Body") 120859 8000034
Patrick J. Smith Assistant Editor (Post Production) 203 7000005
Christopher Patterson Assistant Editor (Post Production) 203 7000004
Greig Fraser Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Simon Tindall Director of Photography Unit Director Of Photography 120780 6000002
Harry Serjeant Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Charlie Simpson Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000021
Nick Fulton Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Ryley Brown Photography n/a 120835 6000003
Duraid Munajim Photography n/a 120835 6000004
Tom Wilkinson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Beisan Elias Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Henry Landgrebe Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Jake Marcuson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
John Watters Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Rajesh Dham Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Kaushik Guha Production Manager n/a 305 5000018
Yanal Kassay Assistant Director (Jordan Unit) 163 5000010
Tarek Afifi Assistant Director (Jordan Unit) 163 5000011
Philie Naughten Production Manager (Jordan Unit) 305 5000009
Angela Quiles Production Supervisor (Jordan Unit) 307 5000008
Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Jamal Al Adwan Location Manager (Jordan Unit) 193 5000012
Mohamed "Gabaa'h" Nawafleh Unit Manager (Jordan Unit) 120832 5000013
Rajeev Mehra Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000017
Tabrez Noorani Line Producer n/a 161 5000016
Jonas Spaccarotelli Assistant Director (Jordan Unit) 163 5000015
Scott Andrew Robertson Assistant Director (Jordan Unit) 163 5000014
Paul Snell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Jonathon Olley Photography Unit Photography 120835 6000011
Steve North Camera Ground Aerial Coordinator(Jordan) 120798 6000028
David Francis Camera Wescam Technician(Jordan) 120798 6000029
Adam Dale Camera Operator (Jordan) 239 6000027
John Marzano Camera Operator (Jordan) 239 6000026
Gary Martinez Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Justin Webber Camera Eclipse Technician(Jordan) 120798 6000030
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000031
Brett Reed Assistant Editor (Post Production) 203 7000003
William Goldenberg Editor n/a 172 7000002
Dylan Tichenor Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stephen Nakamura Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000032
Sebastian Barraclough Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Richard Jakes Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Piers Leighton Film Lab Digilab Technician 120850 6000015
David Bird Assistant Camera (Jordan Unit) 233 6000016
Rob May Film Lab Digilab Technician 120850 6000014
Eduardo Eguia Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000013
Britt Cyrus Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000012
Tanya Marar Assistant Camera (Jordan Unit) 233 6000017
Chris Linaker Photography Unit Photography Assistant(Jordan Unit) 120835 6000018
Chris Bain Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Adam Coles Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Ben Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000020
Simon Finney Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Tom Morello Song ("Rise Up") 120859 8000052
Synopsis
It's been more than a decade since the terror attacks of 2001, but terrorist Osama Bin Laden is still out there, somewhere. A single-minded CIA operative follows leads down a dangerous road that ends in Bin Laden's compound and a raid that will change history.