The Hangover Part III (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Billy Joel Song Performer ("My Life") 120788 8000021
Ken Jeong Song Performer ("Hurt") 120788 8000040
Billy Joel Song ("My Life") 120859 8000020
Christopher Glasgow Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
John R Koth Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Sean Crowell Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Timothy S. Christie Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Larry Sushinski Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Alex Klabukov Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Glenn Moran Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000010
Josh Stancil Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
David Ghegan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
Russell Farmarco ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Luis Galdames Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
David Jobe Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Jerry Sandager Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Jarred Waldron Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Unsun Song Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000019
Shelley Roden Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Hootly Weedn Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Bryan Ashford Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Andrew Amani Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Robert Alonzo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Tsuyoshi Abe Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Philip Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Lloyd Barachina Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Gianni Biasetti Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Danielle Burgio Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Nick Brett Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Danny Boyer Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Hayden Dalton Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Kieran Gallagher Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jennifer Lobban Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000004
Anna Belaro Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 282 16000003
Timber Kislan Production Accountant Location Accountant 282 16000002
Ross Jensen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kristine Nadal Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000005
Lex Pascual Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000006
Christopher R O'Hara Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Darlene Ava Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
John Montgomery Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000007
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Jason Jennings Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Kara Lipson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Mindy Marin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Michael Mikita Sr. Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000032
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Louise Mingenbach Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mitchell Kenney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Myron Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Jack Wright Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Tiffany Busche Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Alison McCosh Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Jim Martin Illustrator n/a 600 9000030
Andrew Leung Illustrator n/a 600 9000029
Allen Coulter Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Gary Warshaw Art Director n/a 183 9000021
Mark Hunstable Art Director n/a 183 9000020
Josh Towers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
William V Ryder Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Thomas T Taylor Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Jason Perrine Graphics Coordinator Graphics 121089 9000028
Geoffrey Mandel Graphics Coordinator Graphics 121089 9000027
Gregory Jein Model Maker n/a 121081 9000026
Randy Wilkins Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Corey C Bronson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Laurel Frushour Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Douglas Cameron Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Cameron Frankley Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision 120905 14000002
Palmer "Whit" Norris Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Carla Farmer Hair Stylist (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000021
Kevin Summers Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
Kevin O'Connell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Thomas Whiting ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
Jon Michaels Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Gregg Landaker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Jill Crosby Hair Stylist (to Melissa McCarthy/KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000020
Tijen Osman Hair Stylist (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000019
Janeen Schreyer Makeup Artist (to Bradley Cooper & Zach Galifianakis) 120801 13000012
Keith Sayer Makeup Dept. Head Make Up 353 13000011
James Kenney Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Lynne Duggins Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Patricia Androff Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Kate Shorter Makeup Artist (to Melissa McCarthy) 120801 13000014
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Stylist (to Bradley Cooper & Zach Galifianakis/KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000018
Merribelle A Anderson Hair Dept. Head Hair(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120794 13000017
Clinton Wayne Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics 120936 13000016
Angel Radefeld Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Rico Burgas Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jon Devore Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kathryn Galberth Transportation Travel Coordinator 120992 25000007
Emma Seigel Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000008
Jules Carideo Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000006
Julian Carvalho Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
JT Holmes Coordinator Parachuting Coordinator 528 25000004
Kyle Drummer Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000009
Kate English Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000010
Erin Levine Assistant (to Dan Goldberg) 120820 25000014
Charlotte Mayorkas Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000013
Jean Fen Yu Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000012
Lee Perez-Gonzalez Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000011
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot Pilot 121003 25000003
Fred North Helicopter Pilot Pilot 121003 25000002
Brandon Gonzales Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000033
Gregory Oehler Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000032
Mike Ramirez Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000031
Paul Hopkins Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000030
Eric Kohler Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000034
Caleb Clark Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000035
Jack Gill Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Monica Castro Assistant Props Assistant Prop Master 120904 24000002
Trish Gallaher Glenn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Joaquin Ludewig Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000036
Diana Davis-Dyer Assistant (to Scott Budnick) 120820 25000015
Weston Middleton Assistant (to Bradley Cooper) 120820 25000016
Kevin A Canamar Medic n/a 120966 25000032
Paul E Stroh Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000031
Les Slaughter Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Richard Leroy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Nick Tolmasov Medic n/a 120966 25000033
Matt Rusk Coordinator Sustainability Coordinator 528 25000034
Spooky Stevens Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Rick Perada Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000037
Taylor Longden Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000036
Genghis Jorgensen Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000035
Tom Whelpley Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Teri Barber Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000020
Megan Minkoff Assistant (to Ken Jeong) 120820 25000019
Elizabeth Cohen Assistant (to Zach Galifianakis) 120820 25000018
Harrison Weinfeld Assistant (to Ed Helms) 120820 25000017
Katy Galow Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000021
Matt Hibbard Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000022
Seth Farley Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000026
Tim Attewell Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000025
Adam Morgan Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000024
R Ben Parker Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000023
Eric Mancha Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000029
Brady Doyle Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000028
Martin Mendez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Brian Berkel Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Bryan Belair Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Betty Vargo Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Luke Adkins Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000004
Chance Tassone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Katrissa Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000003
Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
Robert Stadd Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Tony Kerum Catering Caterer 120954 22000002
Tony Suffredini Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Larry Payne Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Hans Marrero Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Sean McCormac Stunts n/a 240 19000020
David Gershfeld Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Tim Drnec Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Craig O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Pat Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Thomas L Gunderson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Mark Forbes Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Thom Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Anthony Schmidt Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Howard Berger Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000004
Gregory Nicotero Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000005
Dan Mellitz Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000021
Seungyong Lee Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000020
Jason Yanofsky Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000019
Derick Dressel Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000018
Candida Nunez Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000022
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000023
Christopher Blazick Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000027
Shira Mandel Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000026
Caitlin Content Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000025
Rob Blue Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000024
Tommy Tran Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000017
Jon Doyle Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000016
Dan Levitan Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 249 23000009
Scott R Fisher Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000008
Jeff Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000007
Carey Jones Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000006
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 243 23000010
Kelly Rae Green Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 249 23000011
Robert Cribbett Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000015
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000014
Justin Jones Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000013
Shin Nam Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 249 23000012
Michael Timman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Bobby Pollard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Anna Rane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Richard Lopez Location Manager Location Security 193 5000020
Shelly Spinks Location Coordinator Location Dept. Coordinator 120877 5000019
Mark Balint Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Jimmy Larocca Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Ethan Ross Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Hilary Momberger Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Ken Wu Assistant Director 2nd 2nd AD 163 5000026
Brett Harris Assistant Director 2nd 2nd AD 163 5000025
Jason Halley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Christopher Ramirez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Sarah Lorenz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Joann Connolly Assistant Director AD 163 5000008
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Paul Schneider Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Paul Straw Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Gregory Alpert Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Samuel Gomez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Alex Kivlen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Robert Paulsen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Steve Woroniecki Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Lawrence Sher Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Doug Price Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000018
Donnie Steinberg Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000017
David Luckenbach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000015
Dan Gold Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000020
Mike Klimchak Assistant Camera VFX Camera 1st AC 233 6000024
Tony Kwan Film Lab DIT Operator 120850 6000023
Jay Hager Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000022
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000021
Mark Hochman Video Playback 24 Frame Playback 505 6000014
John Trunk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Gregory Irwin Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Alan Caudillo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Jerry Patton Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Julie Donovan Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Bryce Marshall Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Bob Heine Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000008
Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Suzanne Dietz Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000011
Chris Cavanaugh Film Lab DIT 120850 6000010
Dale White Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000009
Lisa Dennis Kennedy Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Stephen Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Mike Vallely Actor Nico 1 1000017
Oliver Cooper Actor Pharmacy Assistant 1 1000016
Sondra Currie Actor Linda 1 1000015
Jeffrey Tambor Actor Sid 1 1000014
Grant Holmquist Actor Tyler 1 1000018
Oscar Torre Actor Officer Vasquez 1 1000019
Jim Lau Actor Chief Prison Guard 1 1000023
Betty Murphy Actor Cassie's Mom 1 1000022
Silvia Curiel Actor House Keeper 1 1000021
Jonny Coyne Actor Hector 1 1000020
Lela Loren Actor Female Officer 1 1000013
Melissa McCarthy Actor Cassie 1 1000012
Mike Epps Actor Black Doug 1 1000005
Ken Jeong Actor Mr. Chow 1 1000004
Ed Helms Actor Stu 1 1000003
Zach Galifianakis Actor Alan 1 1000002
Heather Graham Actor Jade 1 1000006
Justin Bartha Actor Doug 1 1000007
John Goodman Actor Marshall 1 1000011
Jamie Chung Actor Lauren 1 1000010
Gillian Vigman Actor Stephanie 1 1000009
Sasha Barrese Actor Tracy 1 1000008
Harrison Forsyth Actor Timothy 1 1000024
Scott Leet Actor Henchman #1 1 1000025
Todd Phillips Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joseph Garner Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Jeffrey Wetzel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
David Siegel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Craig Mazin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jon Lucas Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000003
Jennifer Corey Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Jeffrey Wetzel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
David Siegel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Scott Moore Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000004
JC Spink Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Chris Bender Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Max Aronoff-Sher Actor Freeway Boy 1 1000029
Jenny Ladner Actor Party Girl 1 1000028
Roger Schueller Actor Priest At Funeral 1 1000027
Tim Sitarz Actor Henchman #2 1 1000026
Emma Wetzel Actor Freeway Girl 1 1000030
Todd Phillips Director n/a 2 2000001
Scott Budnick Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Dan Goldberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Todd Phillips Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bryce Shields Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Siggy Ferstl Film Lab Digital Film Colorist(Company 3) 120850 6000026
Jon Anderson Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000062
Trent Reznor Song Performer ("Hurt") 120788 8000061
R. Kelly Song ("I Believe I Can Fly") 120859 8000059
Black Sabbath Song Performer ("N.I.B.") 120788 8000058
Mike Dean Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000063
RZA Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000064
Justin Vernon Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000068
Mike Oldfield Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000067
Onika Maraj Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000066
Malik Jones Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000065
William E Ward Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000057
Ozzy Osbourne Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000056
Stephen Garrett Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000049
Noah Shebib Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000048
Rakim Mayers Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000047
Danzig Song Performer ("Mother") 120788 8000044
Drake Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000050
Tauheed Epps Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000051
Tony Iommi Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000055
Terence Butler Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000054
ASAP Rocky Song Performer ("F**kin' Problems") 120788 8000053
Kendrick Lamar Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000052
Kanye West Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000069
Ernest D Wilson Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000070
Jamie Fleming Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Vicki Dittemore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Tony Carrillo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Darren Patnode Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Mike S Garcia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
David Holowach Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Bradley Cooper Actor Phil 1 1000001
Jesse Oliver Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Erasmo Lima Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Alfonso Limo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Amy Strong Art Department Buyer 120843 9000006
Florencia Martin Art Department Buyer 120843 9000005
The Cramps Song Performer ("Fever") 120788 8000074
John Davenport Song ("Fever") 120859 8000073
Eddie Cooley Song ("Fever") 120859 8000072
Kanye West Song Performer ("Dark Fantasy") 120788 8000071
Phil Collins Song ("In The Air Tonight") 120859 8000075
Phil Collins Song Performer ("In The Air Tonight") 120788 8000076
Grant D Samson Leadman n/a 433 9000004
Gene Serdena Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Austin Gorg Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Maher Ahmad Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Glenn Danzig Song ("Mother") 120859 8000043
Los Huracanes Del Norte Song Performer ("La Camioneta Gris") 120788 8000042
Kevin Kliesch Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Margaret Yen Music Music Clearances 120781 8000008
Christopher Sprinkle Music Music Consultant 120781 8000007
Jordan Corngold Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Casey Stone Music Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000010
Jake Monaco Original Score Score Programmer 120839 8000011
Jasper Randall Music Choir Master 120781 8000015
Tim Davies Music Orchestra Conducter 120781 8000014
Zach Robinson Original Score Score Coordinator 120839 8000013
Leo Birenberg Original Score Score Coordinator 120839 8000012
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Jason Ruder Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeff Groth Editor n/a 172 7000002
Debra Neil Fisher Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rudy Lopez Film Lab DI Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000028
Liz Hitt Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000027
David S Clark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Scott Burnette Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
George Drakoulias Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Randall Poster Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Christophe Beck Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ray Neapolitan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Isaac Hanson Song ("MMMBop") 120859 8000016
Taylor Hanson Song ("MMMBop") 120859 8000017
The Coasters Song Performer ("Down In Mexico") 120788 8000034
Mike Stoller Song ("Down In Mexico") 120859 8000033
Jerry Leiber Song ("Down In Mexico") 120859 8000032
Carlos "Santana" Santana Song Performer ("Evil Ways") 120788 8000031
Jason Ruder Song ("Mas Tequila") 120859 8000035
Jason Ruder Song Performer ("Mas Tequila") 120788 8000036
Ruben Villarreal Song ("La Camioneta Gris") 120859 8000041
Trent Reznor Song ("Hurt") 120859 8000039
Nestor Miguel Gonzalez Song Performer ("Mas Tequila") 120788 8000038
Nestor Miguel Gonzalez Song ("Mas Tequila") 120859 8000037
Clarence "Frogman" Henry Song ("Evil Ways") 120859 8000030
Billy Strange Song Performer ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120788 8000029
Fletcher Sheridan Song Performer ("Ave Maria") 120788 8000023
Franz Schubert Song ("Ave Maria") 120859 8000022
Hanson Song Performer ("MMMBop") 120788 8000019
Zac Hanson Song ("MMMBop") 120859 8000018
Fred Neil Song ("Everybody's Talkin'") 120859 8000024
Harry Nilsson Song Performer ("Everybody's Talkin'") 120788 8000025
Norman Gimbel Song ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120859 8000028
Vinicius de Moraes Song ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120859 8000027
Antonio Carlos Jobim Song ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120859 8000026
Johnny Sposato Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Synopsis
After the death of his father, Alan turns to the Wolfpack in his time of grief. This time, there's no wedding, no bachelor party - just one simple road trip. What could possibly go wrong? When the Wolfpack hits the road, all bets are off.