The Hangover Part III (2013)

Hangover Part III
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Comedy, Sequel
Keywords 2010s, bromance, buddy, death, death of a parent, family, franchise, friendship, grief, Hangover (franchise), hostage, kidnap, Las Vegas, Male, parent, road, road trip, sequel
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Bradley Cooper Actor Phil 1 1000001
Zach Galifianakis Actor Alan 1 1000002
Ed Helms Actor Stu 1 1000003
Ken Jeong Actor Mr. Chow 1 1000004
Mike Epps Actor Black Doug 1 1000005
Heather Graham Actor Jade 1 1000006
Justin Bartha Actor Doug 1 1000007
Sasha Barrese Actor Tracy 1 1000008
Gillian Vigman Actor Stephanie 1 1000009
Jamie Chung Actor Lauren 1 1000010
John Goodman Actor Marshall 1 1000011
Melissa McCarthy Actor Cassie 1 1000012
Lela Loren Actor Female Officer 1 1000013
Jeffrey Tambor Actor Sid 1 1000014
Sondra Currie Actor Linda 1 1000015
Oliver Cooper Actor Pharmacy Assistant 1 1000016
Mike Vallely Actor Nico 1 1000017
Grant Holmquist Actor Tyler 1 1000018
Oscar Torre Actor Officer Vasquez 1 1000019
Jonny Coyne Actor Hector 1 1000020
Silvia Curiel Actor House Keeper 1 1000021
Betty Murphy Actor Cassie's Mom 1 1000022
Jim Lau Actor Chief Prison Guard 1 1000023
Harrison Forsyth Actor Timothy 1 1000024
Scott Leet Actor Henchman #1 1 1000025
Tim Sitarz Actor Henchman #2 1 1000026
Roger Schueller Actor Priest At Funeral 1 1000027
Jenny Ladner Actor Party Girl 1 1000028
Max Aronoff-Sher Actor Freeway Boy 1 1000029
Emma Wetzel Actor Freeway Girl 1 1000030
Todd Phillips Director n/a 2 2000001
Todd Phillips Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dan Goldberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Scott Budnick Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Chris Bender Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
JC Spink Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David Siegel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Jeffrey Wetzel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Joseph Garner Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Todd Phillips Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Craig Mazin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jon Lucas Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000003
Scott Moore Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000004
David Siegel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeffrey Wetzel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Jennifer Corey Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Stephen Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Lisa Kennedy Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Paul Schneider Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Joann Connolly Assistant Director AD 163 5000008
Sarah Lorenz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Paul Straw Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Gregory Alpert Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Steve Woroniecki Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Robert Paulsen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Alex Kivlen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Samuel Gomez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Christopher Ramirez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Mark Balint Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Shelly Spinks Location Coordinator Location Dept. Coordinator 120877 5000019
Richard Lopez Location Manager Location Security 193 5000020
Anna Rane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Jimmy Larocca Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Ethan Ross Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Jason Halley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Brett Harris Assistant Director 2nd 2nd AD 163 5000025
Ken Wu Assistant Director 2nd 2nd AD 163 5000026
Hilary Momberger Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Lawrence Sher Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Julie Donovan Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Jerry Patton Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Alan Caudillo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Gregory Irwin Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Bryce Marshall Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Bob Heine Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000008
Dale White Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000009
Chris Cavanaugh Film Lab DIT 120850 6000010
Suzanne Dietz Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000011
Melinda Gordon Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
John Trunk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Mark Hochman Video Playback 24 Frame Playback 505 6000014
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000015
David Luckenbach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Donnie Steinberg Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000017
Doug Price Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000018
Dan Gold Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000020
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000021
Jay Hager Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000022
Tony Kwan Film Lab DIT Operator 120850 6000023
Mike Klimchak Assistant Camera VFX Camera 1st AC 233 6000024
Bryce Shields Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Siggy Ferstl Film Lab Digital Film Colorist(Company 3) 120850 6000026
Liz Hitt Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000027
Rudy Lopez Film Lab DI Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000028
Debra Fisher Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jeff Groth Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Clark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Scott Burnette Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Ray Neapolitan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Christophe Beck Music n/a 120781 8000001
Randall Poster Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
George Drakoulias Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Jason Ruder Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Jordan Corngold Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Christopher Sprinkle Music Music Consultant 120781 8000007
Margaret Yen Music Music Clearances 120781 8000008
Kevin Kliesch Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Casey Stone Music Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000010
Jake Monaco Original Score Score Programmer 120839 8000011
Leo Birenberg Original Score Score Coordinator 120839 8000012
Zach Robinson Original Score Score Coordinator 120839 8000013
Tim Davies Music Orchestra Conducter 120781 8000014
Jasper Randall Music Choir Master 120781 8000015
Isaac Hanson Song ("MMMBop") 120859 8000016
Taylor Hanson Song ("MMMBop") 120859 8000017
Zac Hanson Song ("MMMBop") 120859 8000018
Billy Joel Song ("My Life") 120859 8000020
Billy Joel Song Performer ("My Life") 120788 8000021
Franz Schubert Song ("Ave Maria") 120859 8000022
Fletcher Sheridan Song Performer ("Ave Maria") 120788 8000023
Fred Neil Song ("Everybody's Talkin'") 120859 8000024
Harry Nilsson Song Performer ("Everybody's Talkin'") 120788 8000025
Antonio Jobim Song ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120859 8000026
Vinicius de Moraes Song ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120859 8000027
Norman Gimbel Song ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120859 8000028
Billy Strange Song Performer ("The Girl From Ipanema") 120788 8000029
Clarence Henry Song ("Evil Ways") 120859 8000030
Carlos Santana Song Performer ("Evil Ways") 120788 8000031
Jerry Leiber Song ("Down In Mexico") 120859 8000032
Mike Stoller Song ("Down In Mexico") 120859 8000033
Jason Ruder Song ("Mas Tequila") 120859 8000035
Jason Ruder Song Performer ("Mas Tequila") 120788 8000036
Nestor Gonzalez Song ("Mas Tequila") 120859 8000037
Nestor Gonzalez Song Performer ("Mas Tequila") 120788 8000038
Trent Reznor Song ("Hurt") 120859 8000039
Ken Jeong Song Performer ("Hurt") 120788 8000040
Ruben Villarreal Song ("La Camioneta Gris") 120859 8000041
Los Del Norte Song Performer ("La Camioneta Gris") 120788 8000042
Glenn Danzig Song ("Mother") 120859 8000043
Danzig Song Performer ("Mother") 120788 8000044
Billy Joel Song ("The Stranger") 120859 8000045
Billy Joel Song Performer ("The Stranger") 120788 8000046
Rakim Mayers Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000047
Noah Shebib Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000048
Stephen Garrett Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000049
Tauheed Epps Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000051
Kendrick Lamar Song ("F**kin' Problems") 120859 8000052
Terence Butler Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000054
Tony Iommi Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000055
Ozzy Osbourne Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000056
William Ward Song ("N.I.B.") 120859 8000057
R. Kelly Song ("I Believe I Can Fly") 120859 8000059
Ken Jeong Song Performer ("I Believe I Can Fly") 120788 8000060
Trent Reznor Song Performer ("Hurt") 120788 8000061
Jon Anderson Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000062
Mike Dean Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000063
Malik Jones Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000065
Onika Maraj Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000066
Mike Oldfield Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000067
Justin Vernon Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000068
Kanye West Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000069
Ernest Wilson Song ("Dark Fantasy") 120859 8000070
Kanye West Song Performer ("Dark Fantasy") 120788 8000071
Eddie Cooley Song ("Fever") 120859 8000072
John Davenport Song ("Fever") 120859 8000073
Phil Collins Song ("In The Air Tonight") 120859 8000075
Phil Collins Song Performer ("In The Air Tonight") 120788 8000076
Maher Ahmad Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Austin Gorg Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Gene Serdena Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Grant Samson Leadman n/a 433 9000004
Florencia Martin Art Department Buyer 120843 9000005
Amy Strong Art Department Buyer 120843 9000006
Darren Patnode Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Tony Carrillo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Vicki Dittemore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Jamie Fleming Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Mike Garcia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
David Holowach Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Alfonso Limo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Erasmo Lima Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Jesse Oliver Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Bobby Pollard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Johnny Sposato Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Michael Timman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Josh Towers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Mark Hunstable Art Director n/a 183 9000020
Gary Warshaw Art Director n/a 183 9000021
Allen Coulter Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
William Ryder Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Thomas Taylor Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Randy Wilkins Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Gregory Jein Model Maker n/a 121081 9000026
Geoffrey Mandel Graphics Coordinator Graphics 121089 9000027
Jason Perrine Graphics Coordinator Graphics 121089 9000028
Andrew Leung Illustrator n/a 600 9000029
Jim Martin Illustrator n/a 600 9000030
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Michael Mikita Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000032
Mindy Marin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kara Lipson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Louise Mingenbach Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mitchell Kenney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Alison McCosh Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Tiffany Busche Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Jack Wright Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Myron Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Corey Bronson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Laurel Frushour Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Lynne Duggins Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
James Kenney Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Keith Sayer Makeup Dept. Head Make Up 353 13000011
Janeen Schreyer Makeup Artist (to Bradley Cooper & Zach Galifianakis) 120801 13000012
Patricia Androff Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Kate Shorter Makeup Artist (to Melissa McCarthy) 120801 13000014
Angel Radefeld Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Clinton Wayne Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics 120936 13000016
Merribelle Anderson Hair Dept. Head Hair(KNB EFX Group Inc) 120794 13000017
Lori McCoy-Bell Hair Stylist (to Bradley Cooper & Zach Galifianakis/KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000018
Tijen Osman Hair Stylist (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000019
Jill Crosby Hair Stylist (to Melissa McCarthy/KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000020
Carla Farmer Hair Stylist (KNB EFX Group Inc) 120799 13000021
Whit Norris Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Cameron Frankley Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision 120905 14000002
Douglas Cameron Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Kevin Summers Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
Kevin O'Connell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Gregg Landaker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Jon Michaels Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Thomas Whiting ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
David Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Jason Jennings Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Luis Galdames Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Russell Farmarco ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
David Jobe Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Shelley Roden Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Unsun Song Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000019
Jarred Waldron Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
David Ghegan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Hootly Weedn Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Glenn Moran Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Sean Crowell Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
John Koth Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Christopher Glasgow Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Timothy Christie Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Josh Stancil Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000010
Larry Sushinski Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000011
Alex Klabukov Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Jerry Sandager Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Bryan Ashford Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Ross Jensen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Timber Kislan Production Accountant Location Accountant 282 16000002
Anna Belaro Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 282 16000003
Jennifer Lobban Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000004
Kristine Nadal Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000005
Lex Pascual Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000006
John Montgomery Assistant Production Accountant Asst. Production Accountant 120902 16000007
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Darlene Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Christopher O'Hara Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Kieran Gallagher Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Hayden Dalton Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Philip Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Tsuyoshi Abe Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Robert Alonzo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Andrew Amani Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Lloyd Barachina Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Gianni Biasetti Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Danny Boyer Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Nick Brett Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Danielle Burgio Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Rico Burgas Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jon Devore Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tim Drnec Stunts n/a 240 19000018
David Gershfeld Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Sean McCormac Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Hans Marrero Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Craig O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Pat Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Anthony Schmidt Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Thom Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Mark Forbes Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Thomas Gunderson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Larry Payne Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Tony Suffredini Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Betty Vargo Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Bryan Belair Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Brian Berkel Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Martin Mendez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Luke Adkins Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000004
Chance Tassone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Tony Kerum Catering Caterer 120954 22000002
Robert Stadd Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
Katrissa Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000003
Howard Berger Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000004
Gregory Nicotero Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000005
Carey Jones Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000006
Jeff Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor EFX Supervisor(KNB EFX Group Inc) 249 23000007
Scott Fisher Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000008
Dan Levitan Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 249 23000009
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 243 23000010
Kelly Green Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 249 23000011
Shin Nam Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 249 23000012
Justin Jones Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000013
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000014
Robert Cribbett Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000015
Jon Doyle Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000016
Tommy Tran Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000017
Derick Dressel Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000018
Jason Yanofsky Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000019
Seungyong Lee Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000020
Dan Mellitz Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000021
Candida Nunez Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000022
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000023
Rob Blue Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000024
Caitlin Content Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000025
Shira Mandel Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000026
Christopher Blazick Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000027
Brady Doyle Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000028
Eric Mancha Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000029
Paul Hopkins Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000030
Mike Ramirez Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000031
Gregory Oehler Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000032
Brandon Gonzales Visual Effects (Hammerhead Productions, Inc.) 419 23000033
Eric Kohler Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000034
Caleb Clark Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000035
Joaquin Ludewig Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000036
Trish Glenn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Monica Castro Assistant Props Assistant Prop Master 120904 24000002
Jack Gill Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Fred North Helicopter Pilot Pilot 121003 25000002
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot Pilot 121003 25000003
JT Holmes Coordinator Parachuting Coordinator 528 25000004
Julian Carvalho Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000005
Jules Carideo Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000006
Kathryn Galberth Transportation Travel Coordinator 120992 25000007
Emma Seigel Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000008
Kyle Drummer Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000009
Kate English Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000010
Lee Perez-Gonzalez Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000011
Jean Yu Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000012
Charlotte Mayorkas Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 275 25000013
Erin Levine Assistant (to Dan Goldberg) 120820 25000014
Diana Davis-Dyer Assistant (to Scott Budnick) 120820 25000015
Weston Middleton Assistant (to Bradley Cooper) 120820 25000016
Harrison Weinfeld Assistant (to Ed Helms) 120820 25000017
Elizabeth Cohen Assistant (to Zach Galifianakis) 120820 25000018
Megan Minkoff Assistant (to Ken Jeong) 120820 25000019
Teri Barber Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000020
Katy Galow Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000021
Matt Hibbard Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000022
R Parker Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000023
Adam Morgan Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000024
Tim Attewell Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000025
Seth Farley Production Assistant Set Production Staff Assistant 275 25000026
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Tom Whelpley Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Richard Leroy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Les Slaughter Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Paul Stroh Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000031
Kevin Canamar Medic n/a 120966 25000032
Nick Tolmasov Medic n/a 120966 25000033
Matt Rusk Coordinator Sustainability Coordinator 528 25000034
Genghis Jorgensen Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000035
Taylor Longden Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000036
Rick Perada Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000037
Spooky Stevens Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
After the death of his father, Alan turns to the Wolfpack in his time of grief. This time, there's no wedding, no bachelor party - just one simple road trip. What could possibly go wrong? When the Wolfpack hits the road, all bets are off.