Glee The 3D Concert Movie (2011)

Glee The 3D Concert Movie
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Documentary, Musical
Keywords 3-D, concert, performer
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Amber Riley Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000025
Lea Michele Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000021
Cory Monteith Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000022
Naya Rivera Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000023
Chris Colfer Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000027
Kevin McHale Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000026
Darren Criss Song Performer ("Teenage Dream") 120788 8000075
Mark Salling Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000024
Max Martin Song ("Teenage Dream") 120859 8000074
Jenna Ushkowitz Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000028
Heather Morris Song Performer ("I'm a Slave 4 u") 120788 8000048
Sir Paul McCartney Song ("Silly Love Songs") 120859 8000077
Katy Perry Song ("Firework") 120859 8000064
Ron Mellegers Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Stefan Fraticelli Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Kevin Schultz Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000026
Randy Wilson Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000027
Ashley Bell Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000028
Makenna Cowgill Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000030
Zolee Griggs Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000031
John Sievert Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Shelbie Bruce Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000029
E Niles Klein Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Yann Delpuech Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Mike McKone Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Jeffrey Dyal Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Shaughnessy Hare Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Darren King Sound Editor n/a 229 14000013
Ryan Lukasik Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000020
Trent Richmond Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
David E Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Rob Nokes Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000021
Lily Nicksay Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000034
Giovanni DiSimone Sound (Documentary) 120816 14000051
Josh Hicks Rigging Grip Rigger(Cablecam) 120944 15000001
Roger Neiderburger Sound n/a 120816 14000050
Michael Robertson Sound n/a 120816 14000049
Carey Hargrove Sound n/a 120816 14000047
Scott Evans Sound n/a 120816 14000048
Jimmy Haden Rigging Grip Rigger(Cablecam) 120944 15000002
Braden Mayfield Rigging Grip Rigger(Cablecam) 120944 15000003
David Skutch Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Kelly Britt Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Chris Lombardozzi Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Michael Wacks Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000005
Rocco Palmieri Gaffer n/a 268 15000004
Jerry Harvey Sound Monitor 120816 14000046
Dan Horton Sound Monitor 120816 14000045
Jennessa Rose Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000036
Julia Anna Rose Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000037
Ashley Peldon Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000035
Gregory King Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Hollis Hart Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000033
Warren Skora Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000038
Pepper Sweeney Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000039
Lynnanne Zager Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000043
Mark Dowdle Sound Front of House 120816 14000044
Adam Wylie Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000042
Brittany Tuerpe Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000041
Shane Sweet Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000040
Angela Haney Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000032
Heather Beson Audio Audio Assistant 120810 14000004
Peer Astrom Song ("Loser Like Me") 120859 8000121
Savan Kotecha Song ("Loser Like Me") 120859 8000122
Adam Anders Song ("Loser Like Me") 120859 8000120
Jeppe Breum Laursen Song ("Born This Way") 120859 8000116
Paul Blair Song ("Born This Way") 120859 8000115
Freddie Mercury Song ("Somebody To Love") 120859 8000129
Butch Allen Scenic Artist Scenic Design 745 9000001
Jenn Nelson Makeup n/a 353 13000003
Lori Hicks Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Paul Marlow Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000001
Fernando Garibay Song ("Born This Way") 120859 8000114
Lady Gaga Song ("Born This Way") 120859 8000113
Christopher Brown Song ("Forget You") 120859 8000102
Ellie Greenwich Song ("River Deep, Mountain High") 120859 8000099
Jeff Barry Song ("River Deep, Mountain High") 120859 8000098
Phil Spector Song ("River Deep, Mountain High") 120859 8000097
Cee-Lo Green Song ("Forget You") 120859 8000103
Bruno Mars Song ("Forget You") 120859 8000104
John Lennon Song ("I Want To Hold Your Hand") 120859 8000110
Gwyneth Paltrow Song Performer ("Forget You") 120788 8000107
Ari Levine Song ("Forget You") 120859 8000106
Phillip Lawrence Song ("Forget You") 120859 8000105
Michael Harvey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000004
Julie Teel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Charlie Campbell Sound Engineer Preamp Engineer 120916 14000003
Joel Singer Audio Audio Engineer In Charge 120810 14000002
Jay Vicari Recording Engineer n/a 120942 14000001
Monet Moon Hair n/a 120794 13000018
E I Read Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Jimmy Goldsmith Audio Audio Assistant 120810 14000005
Jeff Abramson Sound Engineer Intercom Engineer 120916 14000009
Bart Adams Sound Engineer Intercom Engineer 120916 14000008
Jim Turner Sound Engineer Intercom Engineer 120916 14000007
Brad Bergbom Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Kristina Frisch Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Linda Sammut Makeup Department Make Up 353 13000016
Gregory Purcell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Daisy Curbeon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Patricia Grande Hair n/a 120794 13000007
Angel DeAngelis Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000006
Lou Eyrich Costume Consultant n/a 121066 13000010
Elizabeth Barrois Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000011
Nate Fox Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000015
Jose Mariscal Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000014
Tracy Takahashi Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000013
Chris Basdidas Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000012
Gregory King Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Mike Gallart Electrician n/a 450 15000010
David Tierney Lerner Production Assistant Audience Production Assistant 275 25000025
Pat Ginnetty Production Assistant Audience Production Assistant 275 25000026
Charlie Flippet Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Monica Estrada Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Theodore J Gibbons Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Jen Santos Production Assistant Audience Production Assistant 275 25000027
Elizabeth Whelan Production Assistant Audience Production Assistant 275 25000028
Kathy Fellegara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000032
Dennis Salomone Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000033
Jillian Vogel Production Assistant Audience Production Assistant 275 25000031
Jon Sosis Production Assistant Audience Production Assistant 275 25000030
Natalie Lowe Production Assistant Audience Production Assistant 275 25000029
Oliver Brooks Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Nicholas Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Brett Crutcher Production Senior Platform Operator(Cablecam) 120824 25000011
Elliott Traeger Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
Scott Hazel Pilot Platform Pilot(Cablecam) 570 25000010
Mike Wills Driver (Pace One) 273 25000009
Trace Wood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Matthew Hodgson Assistant (to Ryan Murphy) 120820 25000013
Alex P. Creasia Assistant (to Dante Di Loreto) 120820 25000014
Robert Teten Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Joseph Landry Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
MacKenzie Fallon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Amanda O’Reilly Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000016
Joseph Arnhold Assistant (to Kevin Tancharoen) 120820 25000015
Dillan Esco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Molly Brick-Williams Transportation Road Manager 120992 25000035
Darren McCulley Security n/a 120951 26000017
Chase Rivera Security n/a 120951 26000018
Leo Staub Security n/a 120951 26000016
Clinton Barley Security Fox Event Management Security 120951 26000015
Todd Fox Security Security Chief 120951 26000014
Tom Robb Security n/a 120951 26000019
William Perez Other CAT Power(ILAA) 120795 26000020
Angie Warner Manager Tour Manager 120827 28000002
Telly Kousakis Manager Company Manager 120827 28000003
Jared Paul Manager Management 120827 28000001
Stix Ayers Other CAT Power 120795 26000022
Tara Ricart Other CAT Power 120795 26000021
Steve Nebehay Other Backline 120795 26000013
Dave Barrera Other Backline 120795 26000012
Dawn Martin Other Media Supervisor 120795 26000003
Heather Longerbeam Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000004
Rob Lombardi Transcripts Fiber Technician 120993 26000002
Harry Lewis Other Fiber Technician 120795 26000001
Megan Doyle Assistant Assistant Tour Manager 120820 25000036
Brad Wavra Other National Promoter 120795 26000005
Mike Bess Other Live Nation Rep 120795 26000006
Curtis Cox Other Programmer 120795 26000010
Robert Dorion Other Pro-Tools 120795 26000011
Benny Kirkham Other Programmer 120795 26000009
Tina Shoemaker Other Ticketing 120795 26000008
Craig Goetsch Other Live Nation NY 120795 26000007
Greg Pfeifer Production Utility 120824 25000007
Mark E Towey Production Utility 120824 25000006
Antar Abderrahman Rigging Gaffer Rigger 120937 15000028
Eric Davis Rigging Gaffer Rigger 120937 15000029
Seyton Pooley Rigging Gaffer Rigger 120937 15000027
Art McConnell Rigging Gaffer Rigger 120937 15000026
Alex Ward Rigging Grip Showrig 120944 15000025
Mary Jane Amato Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Olivia Barber Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Judd White Accountant Tour Accountant 120802 16000006
Zachary Woodlee Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Natalie Mathes Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Sheila Iniego Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000004
Jenny Lovin Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Spencer Cagle Rigging Grip Showrig 120944 15000024
Jeff FiaschettiI Rigging Grip Showrig 120944 15000023
Joe Paolini Dolly Grip Dolly Grip B Dolly 264 15000014
Jon W Rosenbloom Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Robert A Agredo Dolly Grip Dolly Grip A Dolly 264 15000013
Bob Izzo Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Kevin Smyth Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Pedro Diaz Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Melissa Guimaraes Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Mike Williams Rigging Grip Showrig 120944 15000021
Neil Welch Rigging Grip Showrig 120944 15000022
Colin Nevins Rigging Grip Showrig 120944 15000020
Evan Nelson Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000019
Stuart Allen Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000018
Brooke Lipton Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Terry Ritz Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnics Supervisor 121027 19000001
Jeff W. Rios Special Effects Technician System Technician 242 23000009
John Battaglia Special Effects Technician System Technician 242 23000010
Justin Phelps Special Effects Technician System Technician 242 23000008
John Brooks Visual Effects Quality Control 419 23000007
Cesar Guevara Software Engineer Engineer Assistant 121071 23000006
Weston Beaumont Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000011
Emmett Loughran 3-D Artist 3D TD 120965 23000012
David J Zulauf Production Utility 120824 25000004
Mike Peloso Production Utility 120824 25000005
Adam Yarusavage Production Utility 120824 25000003
Pete Yarusavage Production Utility 120824 25000002
Jennifer Arnold Production Documentary Filmmaker 120824 25000001
Robert Brunelle Software Engineer Engineer In Charge 121071 23000005
Patrick Campbell Software Engineer System Supervisor 121071 23000004
Joe Rogers Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Kyle Hoffman Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Will Ingato Pyrotechnics Pyro 121027 19000004
Diane Fleming Pyrotechnics Pyro 121027 19000003
Tom Brewer Pyrotechnics Pyro 121027 19000002
James Ford Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Doug Johnston Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Vince Pace Visual Effects Producer 3D Executive Producer/ Stereographer 243 23000002
Jeff Zachary 3-D Artist 3D Producer 120965 23000003
Raymond Woodbury Graphic Designer Creative Design 120860 23000001
Ernestas Sustretovas Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Kale Christensen Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Dianna Agron Song Performer ("Lucky") 120788 8000096
Harold Arlen Song ("Get Happy") 120859 8000086
Henry Tirl Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Chris Norr Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Stephen S Campanelli Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Vern Nobles Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Peter G Morse Lighting Designer Lighting Design 121040 6000002
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Peter Reniers Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Jeff Zachary Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Joshua Mellinger Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000013
Jonathan Furmanski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Tim Newman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Andrew Mitchell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Glen MacPherson Cinematographer n/a 402 6000001
Chris Nguyen Production Coordinator (Documentary) 162 5000020
Doris Donnenberg Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000012
Betsy Alton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Randall James Bol Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Jason Miller Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Rod Dean Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Matthew F Preston Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Omar Abderrahman Production Manager n/a 305 5000015
Ryan Kim Field Producer (Documentary) 2564 5000019
Russell Sheaffer Field Producer (Documentary) 2564 5000018
Jon Bumgarner Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Terry Cooley Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000016
Francisco Nunez Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000014
Phillip Walker Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000015
David Cornelius Film Lab Alpha Head Operator 120850 6000032
Michael M Pagan Camera Utility Flighthead Technician 121074 6000033
Adam Rose Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000031
Dean Martinez Loader Digital Downloader 120956 6000030
Kate Larose Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Steven Kaufman Videotape Operator Tape Operator 120833 6000034
Steven Joyce Videotape Operator Tape Operator 120833 6000035
Justin Jaeger Camera Operator (Cablecam) 239 6000039
David Birdy Video Video 2 120800 6000038
Albert Hutagalung Video Video 1 120800 6000037
J D Ashe Film Lab Image File Coordinator 120850 6000036
Keitt Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Dean Aoki Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Joshua Nitschke Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000019
Eric Neuhauser Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000020
Joseph Metzger Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000018
Adam Newell Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000017
Chris "Chrisko" Morales Camera Operator Convergence Operator 239 6000016
Richard G Osborn Jr. Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
John Stradling Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Douglas Foote Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Rick Gioia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Ethan Borsuk Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Chad L Rivetti Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Martha Pinson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Diana Solomon Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Curt Mega Actor Warbler 1 1000019
Jaymz Tuaileva Actor Warbler 1 1000020
Titus Makin Jr. Actor Warbler 1 1000018
Riker Lynch Actor Warbler 1 1000017
Jonnie Hall Actor Warbler 1 1000016
Nicolas Jerome Baga Actor Dancer 1 1000021
Justin De Vera Actor Dancer 1 1000022
Lexy Hulme Actor Dancer 1 1000026
Kyle Hill Actor Dancer 1 1000025
Courtney Galiano Actor Dancer 1 1000024
Hannah Douglass Actor Dancer 1 1000023
Ashley Fink Actor Lauren Zizes 1 1000014
Chord Overstreet Actor Sam Evans 1 1000013
Lea Michele Actor Rachel Berry 1 1000005
Cory Monteith Actor Finn Hudson 1 1000006
Kevin McHale Actor Artie Abrams 1 1000004
Darren Criss Actor Blaine Anderson 1 1000003
Chris Colfer Actor Kurt Hummel 1 1000002
Heather Morris Actor Brittany Pierce 1 1000007
Amber Riley Actor Mercedes Jones 1 1000008
Harry Shum Jr. Actor Mike Chang 1 1000012
Jenna Ushkowitz Actor Tina Cohen-Chang 1 1000011
Mark Salling Actor Noah "Puck" Puckerman 1 1000010
Naya Rivera Actor Santana Lopez 1 1000009
Casey "KC" Monnie Actor Dancer 1 1000027
Brittany Parks Actor Dancer 1 1000028
Jeffrey Harlacker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Bee Shaffer Associate Producer (Documentary) 171 3000009
Zachary Woodlee Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Brad Falchuk Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ian Brennan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Deena Sheldon Line Producer (3D) 161 5000001
Denise Pinckley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jeremy Marks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Vanessa Hoffman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Karen Kane Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
David Nicksay Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
David Nicksay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jimmy Tsai Producer (Documentary) 3 3000003
Janae Meraz Actor (Documentary) 1 1000032
Josey Pickering Actor (Documentary) 1 1000033
Kellen Sarmiento Actor Mini Warbler 1 1000031
Haylee Roderick Actor Dancer 1 1000030
Michael Peter Riccio Actor Dancer 1 1000029
Trenton Thompson Actor (Documentary) 1 1000034
Coach Natalie Page Actor (Documentary) 1 1000035
Dante Di Loreto Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ryan Murphy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kevin Tancharoen Director n/a 2 2000001
Reed Cook Actor (Documentary) 1 1000036
Wil Fluckey Dailies Dailies Supervisor 120999 6000040
Nancy Fuller Camera Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Laser Pacific) 120798 6000041
Alicia Keys Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000036
Jane't Sewell Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000037
Angela Hunte Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000035
Mikey Way Song ("Sing") 120859 8000032
Gerard Way Song ("Sing") 120859 8000031
Jay-Z Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000038
Al Shuckburgh Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000039
Chad Hugo Song ("I'm a Slave 4 u") 120859 8000047
Brian May Song ("Fat Bottomed Girls") 120859 8000049
Pharrell Williams Song ("I'm a Slave 4 u") 120859 8000046
Sylvia Robinson Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000041
Bert Keyes Song ("Empire State Of Mind") 120859 8000040
Ray Toro Song ("Sing") 120859 8000030
Frank Iero Song ("Sing") 120859 8000029
Bernardy Gregor Suran Jr. Performer Guitar(Capital Studios) 120819 8000013
Gabriel McNair Performer Guitar and Keyboard(Capital Studios) 120819 8000014
Zachary Alford Performer Drums(Capital Studios) 120819 8000012
Heather Guibert Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000011
Mike Barnett Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000010
Ginger Pooley Performer Bass and Keyboard(Capital Studios) 120819 8000015
Kristopher Pooley Performer Keyboard(Capital Studios) 120819 8000016
Neal Schon Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000020
Jonathan Cain Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000019
Steve Perry Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000018
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov Song ("Flight Of The Bumbkebee") 120859 8000017
James Ingram Song ("P.Y.T. (Pretty Young Thing)") 120859 8000051
Quincy Jones Song ("P.Y.T. (Pretty Young Thing)") 120859 8000052
Milton Ager Song ("Happy Days Are Here Again") 120859 8000082
Jack Yellen Song ("Happy Days Are Here Again") 120859 8000083
Pink Song ("Raise Your Glass") 120859 8000080
Linda McCartney Song ("Silly Love Songs") 120859 8000076
Bonnie McKee Song ("Teenage Dream") 120859 8000073
Dianna Agron Actor Quinn Fabray 1 1000001
Ted Koehler Song ("Get Happy") 120859 8000087
Jason Mraz Song ("Lucky") 120859 8000094
Timothy Fagan Song ("Lucky") 120859 8000093
Colbie Caillat Song ("Lucky") 120859 8000092
Ivan Doroschuk Song ("Safety Dance") 120859 8000090
Benjamin Levin Song ("Teenage Dream") 120859 8000072
Lukasz Gottwald Song ("Teenage Dream") 120859 8000070
Abigail Harding Song ("Valerie") 120859 8000059
David McCabe Song ("Valerie") 120859 8000060
Boyan Uddin Chowdhury Song ("Valerie") 120859 8000058
Rick Springfield Song ("Jessie's Girl") 120859 8000056
Carolyn Franklin Song ("Ain't No Way") 120859 8000054
Russell Pritchard III Song ("Valerie") 120859 8000061
Sean Francis Caleb Payne Song ("Valerie") 120859 8000062
Sandy Wilhem Song ("Firework") 120859 8000068
Tor Erik Hermansen Song ("Firework") 120859 8000067
Mikkel Eriksen Song ("Firework") 120859 8000066
Esther Dean Song ("Firework") 120859 8000065
Dave Channing Music Editor Digital Recordist/Editor 214 8000009
Dominick Certo Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Jason Stratton Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Digital Dailies Operators) 120999 6000058
Mark Foffano Lighting Lighting Supervisor 798 6000059
Richard Ali Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000057
Chad Werner Clapper Loader Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120619 6000056
Mike O'Brien Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000055
Shane Crowl Lighting n/a 798 6000060
Armando Figueroa Lighting n/a 798 6000061
Steve Siglar Lighting n/a 798 6000065
Jason Marks Lighting n/a 798 6000064
Storm Sollars Lighting n/a 798 6000063
Kevin Parsley Lighting n/a 798 6000062
Scott Sapp Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000054
Joel Warner Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000053
Carrie Oliver Film Lab Data Editorial(Laser Pacific) 120850 6000045
Stacy Underhill Film Lab Data Editorial(Laser Pacific) 120850 6000046
Valance Eisleben Film Lab Data Editorial(Laser Pacific) 120850 6000044
Damian McDonnell Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorists(Laser Pacific) 120920 6000043
Mike Sowa Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorists(Laser Pacific) 120920 6000042
Doug Jaqua Color Color Scientist(Laser Pacific) 121024 6000047
Kevin Mittan Dailies Digital Dailies Engineer(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000048
Daniel Yang Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000052
Michael Maloney Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000051
Brian Homer Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000050
Don Montoure Dailies Digital Dailies Operator(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000049
Mel Dorough Lighting n/a 798 6000066
David Oakes Film Lab Spotlight Shader 120850 6000067
Don Hewitt Assistant Editor (Documentary) 203 7000008
James Levine Music n/a 120781 8000001
Sonja Schenk Editor (Documentary) 172 7000007
Bethany Orlemann Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Bill Lynch Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
P J Bloom Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Ryan Murphy Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
David Klotz Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Frank Wolf Music Music Mixer 120781 8000006
Kristopher Pooley Music Producer Live Music Producer 323 8000005
Adam Anders Music Producer n/a 323 8000004
Steve Bobertz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tatiana S Riegel Editor n/a 172 7000003
Tracy Calderon Video n/a 120800 6000071
Krissy Sulem Video n/a 120800 6000072
James Cronly Video n/a 120800 6000070
Graham Holwill Video n/a 120800 6000069
George Elizondo Video Video Supervisor 120800 6000068
Chris Kemp Video n/a 120800 6000073
Simon Schoefield Video n/a 120800 6000074
Jane Moran Editor n/a 172 7000002
Myron Kerstein Editor n/a 172 7000001
Justin Talley Photography (Documentary) 120835 6000076
Jason Miller Video Videographer 120800 6000075
Chord Overstreet Song Performer ("Lucky") 120788 8000095
Synopsis
The cast of the hit television show is seen on their recent North American concert tour, "Glee Live! In Concert!" Footage of the concerts and dramatized behind-the-scenes clips of the characters are featured along with segments in which actual fans discuss the impact the series has had on their lives.