The Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Her/Him (2014)

Disappearance of Eleanor Rigby: Her/Him
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Drama, Romance
Keywords baby, death, death of a child, grief, husband, marriage, New York, sad, tragedy, wife
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Max Kagan Song Performer ("Valentine's Day") 120788 8000019
Max Kagan Song ("Valentine's Day") 120859 8000018
Scott Weinshank Song Performer ("Valentine's Day") 120788 8000021
Scott Weinshank Song ("Valentine's Day") 120859 8000020
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("Concerto For Piano And Orchestra No. 23 In A Major KV 488: Adagio") 120859 8000035
Son Lux Song ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120859 8000085
Flying Points Song Performer ("The Process") 120788 8000023
Flying Points Song ("The Process") 120859 8000022
Kyle Kelso Song ("Dance Across The Sky") 120859 8000049
Son Lux Song Performer ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120788 8000086
Guards Song Performer ("Don't Wake The Dead") 120788 8000016
Guards Song ("Don't Wake The Dead") 120859 8000015
Dan DeNitto Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Eric Williams Grip n/a 365 15000044
Wyatt Harte Grip n/a 365 15000047
Joe Doughan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000046
Edward Jones Grip n/a 365 15000048
Lee Shevett Grip Construction Grip 365 15000052
Gregory Giamportone Grip n/a 365 15000051
Christopher Rash Grip n/a 365 15000050
Chad Lear Plunkett Grip n/a 365 15000049
Dylan Crawsnay-Williams Grip n/a 365 15000033
Rod Tedeschi Jr Grip n/a 365 15000039
Michael Sutter Grip n/a 365 15000038
Mike Sterlacci Grip n/a 365 15000037
Robert B Stein Grip n/a 365 15000036
Maximo L Verdes II Grip n/a 365 15000040
Christopher Vidaic Grip n/a 365 15000041
Justin Hutchinson Grip n/a 365 15000035
Gavin A. Holmes Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000034
Michael Dietz Grip Construction Grip 365 15000053
Christopher M. Walsh Grip n/a 365 15000042
Cory Williams Grip n/a 365 15000043
Shawn D Wilson Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000004
Bruce Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Laurie Singer Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jason Northgard Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Terrence Lorino Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Richard Hebrank Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Carlos Ilarraza Catering Catering Assistant(David Dreishpoon's Gourmet Catering) 120954 22000002
Richard Shrimp Chef (David Dreishpoon's Gourmet Catering) 121045 22000001
Joseph Kattou Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Ken Barber Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Christopher Daniel Barnes Stunt Coordinator Marine Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000002
Janice Brabaw Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Debby Freeman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Eli Gurevich Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John Galuppo Grip Construction Grip 365 15000055
Corey Braccone Grip n/a 365 15000032
Maria Vlahosm Accountant Accounting Intern 120802 16000005
Manny Siverio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Maria Miles Legal Counsel Production Council 120913 18000001
Adrian Ward Production Finance Production Financing Provider(National Bank Of California) 121166 16000006
Peter Dundrick Grip Construction Grip 365 15000054
Gregory Booth Grip n/a 365 15000031
Peter Gleaves ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000020
Vendôme Uhl ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
Tom Ryan ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000019
Harry Higgins Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000018
Gavin Hecker Foley Mixer (Stepping Stone Foley Studio) 224 14000016
Josh Berger Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000017
Wen-Hsuan Tseng ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000022
Mike Tehrani ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000023
Sean Taylor Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Shawn Greene Gaffer Gaffer/Electric 268 15000002
Joseph Branciforte Recording Engineer (Branciforte Audio) 120942 14000026
Eric Dawson Tate Recording Engineer (Firehouse 12) 120942 14000025
Charles Dachary ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000024
Jay Peck Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
David Wahnon Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Justin Gray Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000005
Max Stein Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Jerry Stein Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Roberto Fernandez Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Robert Hein Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor/Re-Recording Mixer 328 14000002
Shawn Allen Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Sylvia Menno ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000008
Ryan Collison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Rachel Chancey Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Damian Volpe Sound Effects Effects Editor 120868 14000011
Brian Bowles ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000010
Tony Martinez ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000009
Meg Schrock Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Gennaro Morrone Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000004
Yoshihiro Sonoda Electric n/a 121127 15000022
Wyche Stubblefield Electric n/a 121127 15000023
Satish Shahi Electric n/a 121127 15000021
Lara Sfire Electric n/a 121127 15000020
Dabb Schreibe Electric n/a 121127 15000019
Joy Weber Electric n/a 121127 15000024
Deborah N Zometa Electric n/a 121127 15000025
Abe Altbuch Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000029
Niko Barber Grip n/a 365 15000030
Robin Harlow Key Grip n/a 263 15000028
Gary Haspel Electrician Balloon Op 450 15000027
David Stahberg Electrician Shop Electrician 450 15000026
Andrew Sadtler Electric n/a 121127 15000018
Tod Olivieri Electric n/a 121127 15000017
Russell Bouchelle Electric n/a 121127 15000008
Josh Fisher Electric n/a 121127 15000009
Greg Baney Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Robert Ansbro Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Suzanne Andrews Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Brian Kelly Electric n/a 121127 15000010
Warren King Electric n/a 121127 15000011
Matthew Mendelson Electric n/a 121127 15000015
Ryan Minelli Electric n/a 121127 15000016
Kyle Lutz Electric n/a 121127 15000014
Eric Lutz Electric n/a 121127 15000013
Robert C Linke Electric n/a 121127 15000012
Anthony Torre Catering (Gourmet To U) 120954 22000003
Caylena Andres Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000009
David Chacon Driver n/a 273 25000036
Ryan Cooke Driver n/a 273 25000037
Richard Maher Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000035
Doug Salomone Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
Christian Veliz Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000033
Timothy M Garrett Driver n/a 273 25000038
Michael A. Genco Driver n/a 273 25000039
Owen A. O’Connell Driver n/a 273 25000043
Robert G Papini Driver n/a 273 25000044
Paul Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000042
Benjamin McMahon Driver n/a 273 25000041
Robert D. Masucci Driver n/a 273 25000040
Jose Mendoza Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000032
Manuel Melendez Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000031
Jonathan Candelier Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000023
Shakur Clinkscales Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000024
Miguel Alcaide Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000022
Cisco Marcial Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000021
Megan Rumph Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000020
Jorge Fuentes Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000025
Serafin Gonzalez Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000026
John Larios Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000030
Richard Rentas Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000029
Billy Hernandez Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000028
Waldo Gonzalez Coordinator Parking PA 528 25000027
John Prezioso Driver n/a 273 25000045
Robert Pryszmont Driver n/a 273 25000046
Thomas DeLuca Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Josh Mankoff Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Eric Chiriboga Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Cory Barth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Stephane Prevost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Eamon O'Rourke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Anky Cyriaque Driver Cast Driver 273 25000066
Dr. Louis Katz Medic Production Physician 120966 25000070
Terry Loles Coordinator Set Intern 528 25000069
Matthew Berns Coordinator Set Intern 528 25000068
Elise Siegel Driver Cast Driver 273 25000067
Luis Mercado Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000059
Robert Haddad Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000058
Louis Stitzer Driver n/a 273 25000050
Paul Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000051
John Sica Driver n/a 273 25000049
Jesse Schuck Driver n/a 273 25000048
Stephen R Reeves Driver n/a 273 25000047
Dermot Treanor Driver n/a 273 25000052
Darryl Prevost Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Michael Brooks Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Brandon Regina Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Adam King Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Marymichael D’onofrio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Josy Rodriguez Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000019
Caryn Novak Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000018
Dan-ah Kim Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Vico Sharabani Visual Effects Supervisor (The Artery VFX) 249 23000005
Joseph Mortelliti Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000003
Jon Dowdy Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000002
Andrew Mortelliti Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000001
Yfat Neev Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Artery VFX) 243 23000006
Lynzi Grant Visual Effects Producer Producer(The Artery VFX) 243 23000007
Ariana S. Kolitsopoulos Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000011
Jake Nelson Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000010
Tal Shuv Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000009
Theodore Maniatis Visual Effects Flame Artist(The Artery VFX) 419 23000008
Lauren D Vanderschuur Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000017
Ian Samplin Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000016
Danielle Wilson Craft Service (Eat Catering) 120903 22000008
Dave Paterson Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor/Re-Recording Mixer 328 14000001
Paul Pina Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000007
Joel I. Almanzar Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000006
Richard Day Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000005
Logan Bonilla Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000010
Sean Carroll Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000011
Darina Parver Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000015
Rebeca Osorio Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000014
Kenneth Ortiz Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000013
Zach Mandell Craft Service Craft Services Assistant 120903 22000012
Luciano DiGeronimo Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000012
J. Bush Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000013
Aaron Jensen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Joey Bergren Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Bryan Oxford Medic Set Medic 120966 25000009
Kathy Cossu Medic Set Medic 120966 25000008
Stephen P. Cannon Medic Set Medic 120966 25000007
Josh Nadelman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Caitlin Gold Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000013
Heather Luscombe Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000017
William Lapp Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000016
Dennis Kinnard Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000015
Chantay Jordan Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000014
Debra Blake Medic Set Medic 120966 25000006
Nick Stergiou Driver PA Driver 273 25000005
Candice Cardasis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Liza Grant Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Danny Fisher Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Chris Mackenzie Titles (Deluxe,NY) 120825 23000015
Adam Deutsch Visual Effects Nuke Artist(The Artery VFX) 419 23000014
Joseph Petruccio Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
April Potts Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000005
Ben Schaeffer Driver PA Driver 273 25000004
Jerome Hawkins Driver PA Driver 273 25000003
David Brewster Driver PA Driver 273 25000002
Marcus Slabine Driver Set Decorator Driver 273 25000001
Gregory Cuozzo Chef (Gourmet To U) 121045 22000004
Kristin M Farley Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Ben Perez Dailies Dailies Colorist(Mega Playground) 120999 6000012
Christina Ortiz Dailies Dailies Producer(Mega Playground) 120999 6000013
Sarah Shatz Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Anthony DeRose Loader n/a 120956 6000010
Doug Horton Camera Digital Image Tech 120798 6000009
Ben Perez Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000014
Christina Ortiz Camera Digital Intermediate Producer 120798 6000015
Abbi Jutkowitz Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kristina Boden Editor n/a 172 7000001
Terry Brown Color Digital Imaging/Color Science 121024 6000017
Jeff Huston Camera Digital Intermediate Producer 120798 6000016
Troy Sola Camera 'A' Camera 2nd AC 120798 6000008
Corey Gegner Camera 'A' Camera 1st AC 120798 6000007
Lily Niu Location Assistant Location Intern 120947 5000017
Chanel Braden Production Coordinator (The Artery VFX) 162 5000018
Tricia Holmes Location Assistant Location Intern 120947 5000016
Patrick Mayhew Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000015
Wing T Yeong Location Scout n/a 311 5000014
Christopher Blauvelt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Raymond Collins Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Michael Lobb Camera 2nd AC 120798 6000006
Jason Cleary Camera 1st AC 120798 6000005
Andrew Hamilton Camera 2nd AC 120798 6000004
Matthew Klammer Camera 1st AC 120798 6000003
Carrie Puchkoff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Son Lux Music Music/Vocals/Instrument Design/Score Producer/Score Mixer 120781 8000001
Leisure Cruise Song Performer ("Sailing") 120788 8000030
James Webber Song ("How To Talk To Girls") 120859 8000036
Leah Siegel Song ("Sailing") 120859 8000029
Dave Hodge Song ("Sailing") 120859 8000028
Johannes Brahms Song ("Variations For Orchestra On A Theme By Haydn Op. 56a: Con Moto") 120859 8000017
James Webber Song Performer ("How To Talk To Girls") 120788 8000037
Franz Joseph Haydn Song ("Concerto For King Ferdinand IV Of Neapel No. 44 Hob. VII:4 in F Major (Livenkonzert No 4): Andante") 120859 8000038
Jacquelyn Willard Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000043
Tomas Costanza Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000042
Black Marble Song Performer ("A Great Design") 120788 8000040
Christopher "Tricky" Stewart Song ("A Great Design") 120859 8000039
Keir David Schmidt Soloist Instrument Programmer 121021 8000014
Josh Fehrmann Soloist Instrument Programmer 121021 8000013
Isac Walter Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Jonny Rodgers Soloist Wine Glasses/Guitar 121021 8000006
Annette Kudrak Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Andrew S. Hurwitz Music Music Clearance 120781 8000003
Jason Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Rafiq Bhatia Soloist Guitar 121021 8000007
Judson Crane Soloist Guitar 121021 8000008
Christopher Wray Soloist Bass 121021 8000012
Hajnal Pivnick Soloist Violins 121021 8000011
Faux Fix Vocals n/a 121032 8000010
Ryan Lott Soloist Synthesizers 121021 8000009
John P. Varady Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Jean Pesce Location Scout n/a 311 5000012
Sasha Eden Actor Coffee Truck Barista 1 1000018
Johnathan Fernandez Actor Bar Fight Guy 1 1000019
Julee Cerda Actor Nurse 1 1000017
Lawrence Cioppa Actor Elderly Man 1 1000016
June Miller Actor Elderly Woman 1 1000015
Justine Salata Actor Bar Fight Girl 1 1000020
Musto Pelinkovicci Actor Ukrainian Cabbie 1 1000021
Will Beinbrink Actor Gary The Dentist 1 1000025
Jimmy Palumbo Actor Rental Car Attendant 1 1000024
Michael King Actor Paramedic 1 1000023
Rafael Feldman Actor Paramedic 1 1000022
Daron P. Stewart Actor Guy Walking On Bridge 1 1000014
Brendan Donaldson Actor Casimir Waiter 1 1000013
Nina Arianda Actor Alexis 1 1000005
Viola Davis Actor Professor Lillian Friedman 1 1000006
Jess Weixler Actor Katy Rigby 1 1000004
James McAvoy Actor Conor Ludlow 1 1000003
William Hurt Actor Julian Rigby 1 1000002
Isabelle Huppert Actor Mary Rigby 1 1000007
Bill Hader Actor Stuart 1 1000008
Wyatt Ralff Actor Philip 1 1000012
Jeremy Shamos Actor Evangelist 1 1000011
Nikki M James Actor Sia 1 1000010
Ciarán Hinds Actor Spencer Ludlow 1 1000009
Ryan Eggold Actor Guy From Club 1 1000026
Marta Milans Actor Phoebe 1 1000027
Jennifer Lane Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Zach Warsavage Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Scott Friedman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jason Sokoloff Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Sheri Davani Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Ashley Hudson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Susan Parsons Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Jesse Davidson Location Scout n/a 311 5000011
David Dorn Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
Lindsay Allen Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Kurt Enger Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Ned Benson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jim Casey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jessica Chastain Producer n/a 3 3000003
Todd J Labarowski Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ned Benson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Cassandra Kulukundis Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ned Benson Director n/a 2 2000001
Emanuel Michael Producer n/a 3 3000005
Kirk D'Amico Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Melissa Coolidge Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Brad Coolidge Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Peter Pastorelli Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Kim Waltrip Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ashley Levy Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000044
Niki Schiveley Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000045
Kate Lord Set Decorator Set Decorator PA 165 9000042
Alicia Leatherbury Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000043
Kendall Fleisher Set Decorator Set Decorator PA 165 9000041
Nicholas Tzoris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Adam Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Amanda Hagy Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000044
Charles Kulsziski Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000045
John Stachowicz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000049
Cathy Wassylenko Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000048
Evelyn Sakash Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000047
Mario Mercado Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000046
Jeffrey Short Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
William Ryan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Patrick Head Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Wilsford D. Heron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Jeni Harden Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Elizabeth Grant Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Christina Gould Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Brittany Jones Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Blaine Le Blanc Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Alexander Rodabaugh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Gary M. Parker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Phil Ostoyich Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Nicole Mantagnino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Cassandra Kulukundis Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Monika Mikkelsen Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Rebecca Edmonston Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Pattie Barbosa Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Jodi Baldwin Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000014
Cynthia O'Rourke Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Julia Davis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Jessica Chastain Actor Eleanor Rigby 1 1000001
Ingrid Maurer Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000018
Courtney Mueller Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000022
Katelyn Mueller Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000021
Shana Goldberger Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000020
Christina Hribar Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000019
Emily Ansel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Rondi Scott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Jenna Enns Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000002
Luther Cherry Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000003
Tambout Naguer Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000001
Ari Haas Production Executive (Myriad Pictures) 118216 11000001
Meredith Marciano Extras Casting Extras Casting Director 120851 10000003
Stacey Battat Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Colleen Callaghan Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000005
Maya Hardinge Makeup Make-Up Dept Head 353 13000009
Jacqueline Pietro Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Gary Martori Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Valerie Gladstone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Lorraine Fraguada Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
John DiClementi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Amason Song ("Went To War") 120859 8000073
Amason Song Performer ("Went To War") 120788 8000074
Cat Power Song Performer ("Wild Is The Wind") 120788 8000067
Ned Washington Song ("Wild Is The Wind") 120859 8000066
Dimitri Tiomkin Song ("Wild Is The Wind") 120859 8000065
Alex Torres Song ("No Resisto Mas") 120859 8000075
Elda Arias Song ("No Resisto Mas") 120859 8000076
Elliphant Song Performer ("Ciant Hear It (Jungle Remix)") 120788 8000080
Tommy Tysper Song ("Ciant Hear It (Jungle Remix)") 120859 8000079
Ellinor Olovsdotter Song ("Ciant Hear It (Jungle Remix)") 120859 8000078
Alex Torres and His Latin Orchestra Song Performer ("No Resisto Mas") 120788 8000077
Pink Skull Song Performer ("Move On") 120788 8000064
Pink Skull Song ("Move On") 120859 8000063
Kill The Alarm Song Performer ("Dance Across The Sky") 120788 8000050
Andrew McCluskey Song ("So In Love") 120859 8000051
Garen Gueyikian Song ("Dance Across The Sky") 120859 8000048
Jacquelyn Willard Song Performer ("The Lucky One") 120788 8000047
Mike London Song ("The Lucky One") 120859 8000046
Paul David Humphreys Song ("So In Love") 120859 8000052
Orchestral Manoeuvres In The Dark Song Performer ("So In Love") 120788 8000053
Roxxpin Song Performer ("Dancing With The Lights Out") 120788 8000062
Roxxpin Song ("Dancing With The Lights Out") 120859 8000061
Lacey Caroline Steinel Song Performer ("Me Without You") 120788 8000059
Lacey Caroline Steinel Song ("Me Without You") 120859 8000058
Faux Fix Song ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120859 8000087
Faux Fix Song Performer ("No Fate Awaits Me") 120788 8000088
William Boukhaled Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
James McDonnell Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000017
Maria Sylvania Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Morgan Sabia Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000014
Nick Gatto Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000013
Douglas Cantela Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000018
Taylor Poschmann Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Anthony C. DeCarlo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Carly Cappello Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Evan Brenner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Alan Roitman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000020
Malcolm Sonsire Leadman n/a 433 9000012
Linda Ekstrand Set Decorator n/a 165 9000011
Stephanie Abbaspour Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Kelly McGehee Production Designer n/a 164 9000003
Sheila Bock Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Kelly McGeehee Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lauren Fitzsimmons Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Leigh Rydberg Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000006
Marina Parker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Amanda Scharf Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000009
Kim Rumbolo Art Department Art Department Intern 120843 9000008
Sam Jacobs Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000007
Roejendra Adams Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000023
Synopsis
Once happily married, Conor and Eleanor suddenly find themselves as strangers longing to understand each other in the wake of tragedy. As they try to reclaim the life and love they once knew and pick up the pieces of a past that may be too far gone, the couple's story is told from Eleanor's perspective in the "Her" version, and from Conor's perspective in "Him."