The Best Man Holiday (2013)

Best Man Holiday
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 4mins.
Genres Comedy, Sequel, Holiday
Keywords African-American, athlete, career, Christmas, ensemble, family, fatherhood, football, friends, friendship, home, marriage, motherhood, New York, pregnancy, reunion, romance, uplifting
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ronald N Miller Song ("Someday At Christmas") 120859 8000031
Cliff Lee Song ("Wedding Bells") 120859 8000020
Cliff Lee Plus Three Song Performer ("Wedding Bells") 120788 8000022
Andrea Baker ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000025
Justin Traynor Bowler ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000026
Tangie Ambrose ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000024
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000023
Ken Dufva Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Jason Broad ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000027
Jayda Brown ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000028
Isa Hall ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000030
Amad Jackson ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000032
Django Craig ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000029
Janora McDuffie ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000033
Barbara Iley ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000031
Harry Cheney Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Dave Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000011
David A Whittaker ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000010
Bernard Weiser ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000009
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
Dave Tourkow Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000019
David Michie ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000034
Michael A Morongell Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000018
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000017
Bill Meadows Rerecording Re-Recording Mix Tech 120995 14000016
Lorita De La Cerna Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Jason Pace ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000036
Sean Osadzuk Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Tom Taylor Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Rod MacNeil Electric n/a 121127 15000004
Philip Whitfield Best Boy n/a 120885 15000003
Tom Starnes Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Ken Wiebe Electric n/a 121127 15000007
Sam Eldridge Generator Operator n/a 363 15000008
Michael O'Connor Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Greg Haddow Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000011
Jason Dodds Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Michael Plant Generator Operator n/a 363 15000009
Jason McFarling Cable Operator Cableman 120964 15000001
Mike Scardino Sound Sound Utility(Buffalo Unit) 120816 14000047
Michael Ralph ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000039
Terrell Ransom Jr. ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000040
Alex Puccinelli ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000038
Haley Powell ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000037
Paul Hackner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000008
Andre Robinson Jr. ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000041
Andreana Weiner ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000042
Michael Ford Sound Sound Utility(Buffalo Unit) 120816 14000046
Dale Whitman Boom Operator (Buffalo Unit) 215 14000045
Larry Provost Production Sound Mixer (Buffalo Unit) 120555 14000044
Ruth Zalduondo ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000043
Khanya Mkhize ADR Voice Casting Voice Talent 2515 14000035
Bobbi Banks Sound Dialog/ADR Editor 120816 14000007
Sherry Burns Extras Casting (Buffalo Unit) 120851 10000006
Gina Dellaneve Extras Casting (Buffalo Unit) 120851 10000007
David Seymour Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Zameret Kleiman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Ashley Gray Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Tom Gugino Extras Casting (Buffalo Unit) 120851 10000008
Bryan Patrick Stoyle Extras Casting (Buffalo Unit) 120851 10000009
Sheila Pruden Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Michelle Lyte Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Danielle Hollowell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mike Sheldon Coach Football Coach(Buffalo Unit) 120914 12000001
Jordan Finnegan Executive in Charge (Blackmaled Productions) 120791 11000004
Robin Cook Casting n/a 179 10000002
Julie Hutchinson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jean Phelan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
John J. Williams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Derek Payman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Danielle Fleury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Dave Evans Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
John Bannister Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
John Fraser Painter n/a 200 9000024
Kevin Haeberlin Set Decorator (Buffalo Unit) 165 9000028
Jimmy Fallon Assistant Set Decorator (Buffalo Unit) 316 9000029
Todd Gardner Set Decorator (Buffalo Unit) 165 9000027
Wayne Budd Set Decorator (Buffalo Unit) 165 9000026
Doug Rennie Painter n/a 200 9000025
Wayne Marc Godfrey Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000004
Trelawnie Mead Costume Supervisor Costume Truck Supervisor 120895 13000005
Mary Ellen Howe Makeup Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 121007 13000022
Rose Dockery Hair Stylist (Buffalo Unit) 120799 13000023
Kathryn Bihr Makeup Artist (Buffalo Unit) 120801 13000021
Mary Jo Witherell Costumer On-Set Costumer(Buffalo Unit) 120880 13000020
Eric Witherell Costumer On-set Costumer(Buffalo Unit) 120880 13000019
Jennine Keith Hair Stylist (Buffalo Unit) 120799 13000024
Glen Gauthier Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Gregory A. Hedgepath Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000005
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Frank A Montao Jr. Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Steve Switzer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Wendy Whittall Costumer On-Set Costumer(Buffalo Unit) 120880 13000018
Carla Van Wart Costumer On-Set Costumer(Buffalo Unit) 120880 13000017
Maribeth Knezev Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Melissa D Forney Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000010
Julia Valente Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Debra Denson Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000007
Roslyn Hanchard Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000006
Paulina Harcus Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Allison Mondesir Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Pam Leonberger Costumer On-Set Costumer(Buffalo Unit) 120880 13000016
Janet Gaglione Costumer On-Set Costumer(Buffalo Unit) 120880 13000015
Laurie Podsiadly Key Costumer (Buffalo Unit) 351 13000014
Amanda Deyager Costume Supervisor (Buffalo Unit) 120895 13000013
Jason Lenoury Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Ron "Rocket" Forward Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Emma Tamblyn Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000008
Barrington Kirven Assistant (to Mr. Lee) 120820 25000009
Simon Cheyne Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000007
Louise Muskala Coordinator Cast Coordinator 528 25000006
Mandy Ketcheson Coordinator Asset Manager 528 25000005
Kait O'Leary Assistant (to Mr. Lee) 120820 25000010
Dave Sauro Assistant (to Mr. Daniel & Mr. Holmes) 120820 25000011
Dana Howes Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Robert L Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Alice Lilwall Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Noelle Perkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Kait Dubblestyne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Erin Rowe Coordinator Asset Manager 528 25000004
John Adams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Barb Benoit Compositor (Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000005
Tie David Gambacurta Animator Pre-Vis Animation(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000006
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc.) 243 23000004
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc.) 243 23000003
Eric Robinson Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 249 23000002
Tory Bellingham Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michael Huschka Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Mark Ellis Coordinator Football Coordinator 528 25000001
Lucas Madigan Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Robert R. Battaglia Assistant Property Master (Buffalo Unit) 120969 24000005
Kim Lieber Property Master (Buffalo Unit) 120805 24000004
Peeter Tammemagi Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000003
Wayne Ireland Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000017
Pierre Naday Driver Picture Car Captain 273 25000018
Christopher J. Prouty Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000035
Chaz Strothers Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000036
Jon Povoski Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000034
Josh Jenks Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000033
Mike Hofferth Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000032
Kenny Gaskins Transportation Coordinator (Buffalo Unit) 271 25000037
James Keegan Jr. Transportation Captain (Buffalo Unit) 272 25000038
Bob O’Malley Trainer Athletic Trainer(Buffalo Unit) 121109 26000002
Karen Tyrell Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Celia Mariematias Trainer Athletic Trainer(Buffalo Unit) 121109 26000001
Timothy Benstead Medic Set Medic(Buffalo Unit) 120966 25000040
John Scardino Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Buffalo Unit) 528 25000039
David Dutchess Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000031
Chris Brown Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000030
Dave Labich Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000022
Jeff "JJ" Authors Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000023
Erika Gourvitz Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000021
Jamal Bilal Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000020
Lindsay Somers Medic Set Medic 120966 25000019
Michelle Jaeger Office Assistant Office Manager(Buffalo Unit) 120996 25000024
Nick Adrian Production Secretary (Buffalo Unit) 367 25000025
Heather Backlas Set Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 371 25000029
Daniel Short Production Assistant Background Production Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 275 25000028
Joe Marzullo Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 275 25000027
Lindsay Sisting Office Production Assistant (Buffalo Unit) 120909 25000026
Warren Appleby Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Michael Mangino Jr Craft Service Craft Service P.A.(Buffalo Unit) 120903 22000003
Doug Buckley Grip (Buffalo Unit) 365 15000032
Katie Glendenning Grip (Buffalo Unit) 365 15000033
Andrew Berdine Grip (Buffalo Unit) 365 15000031
Tim Limner Best Boy Grip (Buffalo Unit) 265 15000030
Chuck Moran Key Grip (Buffalo Unit) 263 15000029
David Gray Grip (Buffalo Unit) 365 15000034
Jeremy Granger Rigging Grip (Buffalo Unit) 120944 15000035
Brian Black Head Stage Technician Remote Head Operator(Buffalo Unit) 121157 15000039
Rick Leger Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator(Buffalo Unit) 121043 15000040
Cliff Keen Sr. Rigging Grip (Buffalo Unit) 120944 15000038
Cliff Keen Jr. Rigging Grip (Buffalo Unit) 120944 15000037
Glen Jeffords Rigging Grip (Buffalo Unit) 120944 15000036
Chris Graziano Generator Operator (Buffalo Unit) 363 15000028
Gary Syracuse Electric (Buffalo Unit) 121127 15000027
Mark Feenstra Grip n/a 365 15000018
Malcolm Nefsky Grip n/a 365 15000019
Craig Campbell Grip n/a 365 15000017
Chris Radway Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Dan Narduzzi Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Christopher Dean Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Mark Dufour Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000021
Matt Saeva Electric (Buffalo Unit) 121127 15000025
John N. Scardino Electric (Buffalo Unit) 121127 15000026
Nick Earley Electric (Buffalo Unit) 121127 15000024
Tony Pacella Best Boy Electric (Buffalo Unit) 259 15000023
Ken Riemer Gaffer (Buffalo Unit) 268 15000022
Wendy Gaboury Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kyla McFeat Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Howard Green Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Chris Mark Stunts Stunt Safety 240 19000011
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Matt Birman Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mary Fallick Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Moses Nyarko Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000999
Ian Fraser Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Edward Street Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Daniela Kayser Craft Service Craft Service Lead(Buffalo Unit) 120903 22000002
Maurice Roy Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000004
Richard McStay Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Steve Iwan Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Alyssa Veniece Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Marcus Williams Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
James O Maull Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Darleen Abbott Assistant Accountant (Buffalo Unit) 120950 16000007
Erin Renton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Peggy Mrace Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Gerry Alfonso Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Katharine Boyce Assistant Accountant (Buffalo Unit) 120950 16000008
Jamal Sims Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Samie Parker Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
Kenny Charles Irons Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000003
Mark Ellis Stunts Buffalo Stunt 240 19000002
Angelica Lisk Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Stunts 120804 19000001
Isabel Blair Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Bernadette Warren Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000014
Ron Schlueter Camera DIT 120798 6000009
Anthony Nocera Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Alex Leung Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000008
Dana Rutledge Assistant Camera Camera Second Assistant 233 6000007
Jayson Clute Assistant Camera Camera First Assistant 233 6000006
Michael Gibson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000012
Josh Blakeslee Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 120867 6000016
Dan Casey Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 233 6000017
Brad Smith Camera Operator (Buffalo Unit) 239 6000015
Curtis Lindersmith Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120798 6000014
Loan Phan Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120798 6000013
Perry Hoffman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Allan Kelly Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Kash Costner Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 120947 5000020
Mark Nowak Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 120947 5000021
Dawn Murphy Riley Production Coordinator (Buffalo Unit) 162 5000019
Trish Phelan Production Supervisor (Buffalo Unit) 307 5000018
Mike Sawicz Assistant Location Manager (Buffalo Unit) 194 5000017
Mary Wall Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 120947 5000022
Garrett Weinholtz Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 120947 5000023
Gilles Corbeil Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Joseph Micomonaco Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Greg Gardiner Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jessi Moore Production Supervisor Football Production Supervisor(Buffalo Unit) 307 5000025
Eric Wojtanik Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 120947 5000024
Steve Denny Camera Operator (Buffalo Unit) 239 6000018
Paul Bode Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 233 6000019
Ira Hearshen Music Conductor Conductor/Orchestrator 120818 8000004
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000005
E Gedney Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Tanya Noel Hill Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Stanley Clarke Music Music/Conductor 120781 8000001
Jon Hakakian Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000006
Brady Cohan Music Featured Musician 120781 8000007
Ruslan Sirota Music Featured Musician 120781 8000011
Dwayne Smith Music Featured Musician 120781 8000012
David Nathan Music Featured Musician 120781 8000010
Paul Jackson Jr. Music Featured Musician 120781 8000009
Darrell Crooks Music Featured Musician 120781 8000008
Lauren Brandon Assistant Editor Trainee Assistant Editor 203 7000007
Diane Robb Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Aaron Austin Video Assistant Video Assist(Buffalo Unit) 121119 6000023
Martin Schlueter Video Assistant Video Assist(Buffalo Unit) 121119 6000024
Brett Roedel Assistant Camera D-Camera 1st Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 233 6000022
David Dunlap Camera Operator D-Camera Operator(Buffalo Unit) 239 6000021
Sebastian Slayter Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant(Buffalo Unit) 233 6000020
Myles Aronowitz Still Photographer (Buffalo Unit) 120485 6000025
Paul Millspaugh Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Tadros Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Petra Demas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dave Clark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Dax Brooks Editor n/a 172 7000002
Luke Crawford Assistant Director (Buffalo Unit) 163 5000016
Trevor Tuminski Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000015
Allison Augustin Actor Keisha 1 1000018
Paulina Abarca Actor Esmeralda 1 1000019
Shai Pierre-Dixon Actor Kelly 1 1000017
Isis Moore Actor Kennedy 1 1000016
Linden Liles-McCurdy Actor LJ 1 1000015
Catherine Bruhier Actor Dr. Perkins 1 1000020
Julianna Barclay Actor Homeless Woman 1 1000021
Greg Gumbel Actor Himself 1 1000025
Eddie George Actor Himself 1 1000026
Pam Oliver Actor Herself 1 1000024
Mark Ellis Actor Coach 1 1000023
David Schurmann Actor Elliot 1 1000022
Millie Davis Actor Hope 1 1000014
Richie Lawrence Actor August 1 1000013
Terrence Howard Actor Quentin 1 1000005
Sanaa Lathan Actor Robyn 1 1000006
Harold Perrineau Actor Julian 1 1000004
Morris Chestnut Actor Lance 1 1000003
Nia Long Actor Jordan 1 1000002
Monica Calhoun Actor Mia 1 1000007
Melissa DeSousa Actor Shelby 1 1000008
Riele West Downs Actor Faith 1 1000012
John Michael Higgins Actor Stan 1 1000011
Eddie Cibrian Actor Brian 1 1000010
Regina Hall Actor Candace 1 1000009
Marsha Ambrosius Actor Herself 1 1000027
Anthony Hamilton Actor Himself 1 1000028
Bosede Williams Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Vince Nyuli Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Penny Charter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Dennis Chapman Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Marie-Claude Harnois Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000003
Alex Makrygiannis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Sylvia Oroth Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Gerrod Shully Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Boris Radivojevic Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000014
Kathryn Hughes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Ainslee Kennedy Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Fernando Da Silva Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Jeff "JJ" Authors Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Preston L. Holmes Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ryan Lamanna Actor Frat Boy 1 1000032
Chris Williams Voice Dr. Nelson 475 1000033
Michael Dunston Actor Lance's Dad 1 1000031
Linda Carter Actor Mia's Mom 1 1000030
Elle Downs Actor Newscaster 1 1000029
Malcolm D. Lee Director n/a 2 2000001
Malcolm D. Lee Producer n/a 3 3000001
Malcolm D. Lee Source Material (Based On Characters Created) 120786 4000002
Malcolm D. Lee Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Preston L. Holmes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Sean Daniel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mike White Music Featured Musician 120781 8000013
George Madrid Score Recording Score Assistant 120840 8000014
Felix Bernard Song ("Winter Wonderland") 120859 8000090
Dick Smith Song ("Winter Wonderland") 120859 8000091
Monica Song Performer ("Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas") 120788 8000089
Hugh Martin Song ("Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas") 120859 8000088
Ralph Blane Song ("Have Yourself A Merry Little Christmas") 120859 8000087
Emeli Sandé Song Performer ("Winter Wonderland") 120788 8000092
Donny Hathaway Song ("This Christmas") 120859 8000093
Jayda Brown Song Performer ("O Holy Night") 120788 8000097
Jasmine Watkins Song Performer ("O Holy Night") 120788 8000098
Ricky Fante Song Performer ("Joy To The World") 120788 8000096
Mary J. Blige Song Performer ("This Christmas") 120788 8000095
Nadine McKinnor Song ("This Christmas") 120859 8000094
Thomas Chase Song ("A Very Woody Christmas") 120859 8000086
Channel Two Song Performer ("Universal King") 120788 8000085
Robert Wells Song ("The Christmas Song") 120859 8000076
Nat King Cole Song Performer ("The Christmas Song") 120788 8000077
Mel Torme Song ("The Christmas Song") 120859 8000075
New Edition Song Performer ("Can You Stand The Rain") 120788 8000074
Terry Lewis Song ("Can You Stand The Rain") 120859 8000073
John Legend Song ("Shelter") 120859 8000078
John Legend Song Performer ("Shelter") 120788 8000079
N’fa Jones Song ("Universal King") 120859 8000083
Mike Fratantuno Song ("Universal King") 120859 8000084
Andreas Bingel Song ("Universal King") 120859 8000082
Terence Graves Song ("Universal King") 120859 8000081
George Pajon Jr. Song ("Universal King") 120859 8000080
Marvin Gaye Song ("I Want To Come Home For Christmas") 120859 8000099
Forest Hairston Song ("I Want To Come Home For Christmas") 120859 8000100
Peter Nicolakakos Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Michael Madden Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Danielle Haeberlin Assistant Art Director Trainee Assistant Art Director 315 9000006
Michaela Cheyne Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Sonia Gemmiti Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Kevin Haeberlin Leadman n/a 433 9000009
Patricia Larman Leadman n/a 433 9000010
Taye Diggs Actor Harper 1 1000001
Jaclyn Shoub Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000015
Steve Middlebrook Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000013
Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Dusty Reeves Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
John Moran Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Aleks Marinkovich Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Anthony Hamilton Song Performer ("AS") 120788 8000104
Richard Clements Song Performer ("Strut Tin") 120788 8000107
Marsha Ambrosius Song Performer ("AS") 120788 8000103
Stevie Wonder Song ("AS") 120859 8000102
Ne-Yo Song Performer ("I Want To Come Home For Christmas") 120788 8000101
Chris Haney Song Performer ("Strut Tin") 120788 8000108
Will Terrill Song Performer ("Strut Tin") 120788 8000109
Keith Brian Burns Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
R. Kelly Song Performer ("Christmas, I'll Be Steppin") 120788 8000112
R. Kelly Song ("Christmas, I'll Be Steppin") 120859 8000111
Doc Handy Song Performer ("Strut Tin") 120788 8000110
James Harris III Song ("Can You Stand The Rain") 120859 8000072
Shay Song Performer ("Can You Keep Up With Me?") 120788 8000071
Russell "Dirt Mc Girt" Jones Song ("Shimmy Shimmy Ya") 120859 8000034
RZA Song ("Shimmy Shimmy Ya") 120859 8000035
Mario Song Performer ("Someday At Christmas") 120788 8000033
Bryan Wells Song ("Someday At Christmas") 120859 8000032
Ray "The Other" Charles Song Performer ("Santa Claus Is Coming To Town") 120788 8000030
Ol’ Dirty Bastard Song Performer ("Shimmy Shimmy Ya") 120788 8000036
George Gordy Song ("What Christmas Means To Me") 120859 8000037
Ali Theodore Song ("Go") 120859 8000041
Michael Klein Song ("Go") 120859 8000042
Fantasia Barrino Song Performer ("What Christmas Means To Me") 120788 8000040
Anna Gordy Gaye Song ("What Christmas Means To Me") 120859 8000039
Allen Story Song ("What Christmas Means To Me") 120859 8000038
Haven Gillespie Song ("Santa Claus Is Coming To Town") 120859 8000029
J Fred Coots Song ("Santa Claus Is Coming To Town") 120859 8000028
Cody Laughner Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000018
Andrew Zisakis Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000019
Milton Gutierrez Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000017
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000016
Alex Steyermark Music Music Consultant 120781 8000015
Consuela Lee Song ("Wedding Bells") 120859 8000021
Steve Daly Song ("Christmastime To Me") 120859 8000023
Jordin Sparks Song Performer ("Christmastime To Me") 120788 8000027
Appu Krishnan Song ("Christmastime To Me") 120859 8000026
Aimee Proal Song ("Christmastime To Me") 120859 8000025
Phil Bentley Song ("Christmastime To Me") 120859 8000024
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("Go") 120859 8000043
Becca Styles Song Performer ("Go") 120788 8000044
Warren McRae Song ("Like Whatever Baby") 120859 8000061
Dax Brooks Song Performer ("Like Whatever Baby") 120788 8000062
Dax Brooks Song ("Like Whatever Baby") 120859 8000060
Sixx John Song Performer ("The Campfire") 120788 8000059
Colton Fisher Song ("The Campfire") 120859 8000058
George Clinton Song ("Can You Get To That") 120859 8000063
Ernie Harris Song ("Can You Get To That") 120859 8000064
Sha’leah Stubblefield Song ("Can You Keep Up With Me?") 120859 8000069
Eric Goldman Song ("Can You Keep Up With Me?") 120859 8000070
LoVel James Song Performer ("Everyone's A Kid At Christmas") 120788 8000068
Aurora J Miller Song ("Everyone's A Kid At Christmas") 120859 8000067
Mavis Staples Song Performer ("Can You Get To That") 120788 8000065
Jason Rabinowitz Song ("The Campfire") 120859 8000057
Sixx John Song ("The Campfire") 120859 8000056
Lance Tolbert Song ("I Still Have You") 120859 8000048
Mahin Wilson Song ("I Still Have You") 120859 8000049
Jimmy Burney Song ("I Still Have You") 120859 8000047
Edwin Serrano Song ("I Still Have You") 120859 8000046
Gregg Pagani Song ("I Still Have You") 120859 8000045
Charlie Wilson Song ("I Still Have You") 120859 8000050
Charlie Wilson Song Performer ("I Still Have You") 120788 8000051
Mayer Hawthorne Song Performer ("Her Favorite Song") 120788 8000055
Warren Felder Song ("Her Favorite Song") 120859 8000054
Steve Mostyn Song ("Her Favorite Song") 120859 8000053
Andy Cohen Song ("Her Favorite Song") 120859 8000052
Jennifer Wood Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000016
Synopsis
Harper, Lance, Quentin, Jordan, Robyn, Mia, Murch, Candy and Shelby reunite for the first time in years. When the college friends get together, they soon discover how easy it is to reignite long-forgotten rivalries and romances, all the while new discoveries are made and secrets are revealed.