The Other Woman (2014)

Other Woman
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 49mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords 2010s, affair, Connecticut, friendship, funny, husband, infidelity, lawyer, love triangle, mistress, New York, raunchy, revenge, secrets, wife, women
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Aaron Zigman Song ("Sweet") 120859 8000020
Julian Lord Electrician (Bahamas Unit) 450 15000035
Cucu Diamantes Song Performer ("Guajira (Carribean Version)") 120788 8000063
Chris Lombardozzi Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000008
Daniel James McCabe Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000007
Blaise Miller Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000005
Julian de la Pena Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000006
Jamie Gallagher Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000009
Charles Grubbs Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Matthew D Hale Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Richard Guinness Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
August Popkin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Daniel H. Levy Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Michael Hunold Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000004
John Woods Rigging Gaffer Rigging Electric Best Boy 120937 15000012
Tom Potoskie Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000010
Andrew J Day Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Chris Kelley ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000029
Paul Kwo ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000030
Barbara Iley ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000028
Isa Hall ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000027
Peggy Flood ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000026
Daniel Mora ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000031
Jason Pace ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000032
Robbin Park Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000017
Ralph Crowley Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Regina Taufen ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000035
Andreana Weiner ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000034
Nancy Truman ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000033
John Alcantara Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000003
Jeff Panessa Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Burton Lightbourne Electrician (Bahamas Unit) 450 15000037
Renee Caesar Electrician (Bahamas Unit) 450 15000038
Calvin Duncombe Electrician (Bahamas Unit) 450 15000036
Guillaume Renberg Electric Libra Head Tech(Bahamas Unit) 121127 15000034
Sebastian Almeida Electric Libra Head Tech(Bahamas Unit) 121127 15000033
Derek Coleby Grip (Bahamas Unit) 365 15000040
Chryslin Sturrp Grip (Bahamas Unit) 365 15000041
Richard R Cohen Electrician Construction Shop Electrician 450 15000045
Janine Schiro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000001
Kenyatta Nairn Grip (Bahamas Unit) 365 15000044
Jamal Inniss Grip (Bahamas Unit) 365 15000043
Michael Scarola Grip (Bahamas Unit) 365 15000042
Anthony Gamiello Grip Construction Grip 365 15000032
Michael Magi Grip Best Boy Construction Grip 365 15000031
Robert Tedeschi Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Michael Ludwig Grip Company Grip 365 15000023
Daniel Wong Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Luis Colon Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
John DeMita ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000025
Billy Kerwick Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000024
Kevin Kerwick Best Boy Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 265 15000025
Chris Primavera Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Nick Mongelli Jr. Grip Construction Grip 365 15000030
Robert Prate Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Matt Luberda Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Dana Hook Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Joe Belschner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Lanai Chapman ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000024
Mark Agnes Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Yulia Gershenzon Costumer (for Cameron Diaz) 120880 13000005
Jacqueline Demeterio Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Paolo Nieddu Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Howard Samuelsohn Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Patricia Field Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Suzanne Kelly Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
David Turk Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Ebonie Chooran Costume Coordinator Costume Assistant 120971 13000011
Nick Snyder Costume Coordinator Costume Assistant 120971 13000012
Sara Gagliardi Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000010
Thomas Schmitz Tailor n/a 120990 13000009
Matthew Simonelli Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000008
Aaron Heeter Research and Content Consultant Research Consultant 121092 12000002
Fanny Pereire Consultant Art Consultant 120784 12000001
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Allison Hall Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Kate Geller Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Jessica Kelly Casting n/a 179 10000006
Mary Anthony Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000005
Heather Carey Extras Casting (Bahamas Unit) 120851 10000010
Elora Neilson Extras Casting (Bahamas Unit) 120851 10000011
Guy Barresi Operations (Mr. X Gotham) 121140 11000007
John Mcwhirter Production Executive Production Services Representative(Bahamas Unit) 118216 11000008
Stefan Sonnenfeld Executive Executive Producer(CO3) 120806 11000006
Jackie Lee Executive Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000005
Devin Sterling Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000004
Nicki Ledermann Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000013
Tania McComas Makeup n/a 353 13000014
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000015
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000016
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000014
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000013
Tim Gomillion Rerecording Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120995 14000011
Bill Stein Recording Engineer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000012
John Cucci Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000017
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 224 14000018
Catherine Cavadini ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000022
Frederick W Chandler Jr. ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000023
Jason Broad ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000021
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000020
John Guentner Foley Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 224 14000019
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Robert Batha Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Rod Ortega Hair Stylist (for Leslie Mann) 120799 13000018
Tod A Maitland Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Lona Vigi Hair Stylist (for Cameron Diaz) 120799 13000017
Nathan J. Busch Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000016
Robin Fredriksz Makeup (for Cameron Diaz) 353 13000015
Michael H Scott Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000002
Jerry Yuen Boom Operator Cable Person 215 14000003
Aynee Osborn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000007
Kerry Carmean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
D M Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Kelly Cabral Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Frederick Shear Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Windi See Vianello Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Anne Fougedoire Assistant (to Donald J. Lee, Jr.) 120820 25000009
Jesse Lutz Assistant (to Cameron Diaz) 120820 25000010
Michelle Israel Assistant (to Julie Yorn) 120820 25000008
Sasha Cassavetes Assistant (to Nick Cassavetes) 120820 25000007
Jim Cremins Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Colin Bannon Assistant (to Nick Cassavetes) 120820 25000006
Gjustina Dushku Assistant (to Leslie Mann) 120820 25000011
Paige D. Kenmore Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
George A. Macdonald Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Laura Rizer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Deanna Urciuoli Production DGA Trainee 120824 25000015
Nick Ambro Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Sam Jossen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Anouk Frosch Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000004
Jose Tejada Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000003
Da Suel Kim Visual Effects Supervisor Texture Painter(Mr. X Gotham) 249 23000027
Ryan Hussain Animator FX Animator(Mr. X Gotham) 483 23000028
Bryan T Evans Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Mr. X Gotham) 120657 23000026
Franz Kol Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000025
Lens Kol Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000023
Artur Elson Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000024
Michael Fessenden Animator Tech Lead/Pipeline TD(Mr. X Gotham) 483 23000029
Tom Allen Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Paul H Barth Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
William Richards Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Kenny Fredman Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
David Allen Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Omar Vaid Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Alex Foreman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Lucas Isabella Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Romain Fournie Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000038
Jeremiah Rolle Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000039
Danny Garcia Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000037
Maurice Campbell Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000036
Christopher Gugisberg Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000034
Nahassah Bain Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000035
Brandon Sands Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000040
Darrel Andy Smith Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000041
Christopher Sipes Security (The Lozano Group/for Cameron Diaz) 120951 26000003
Frances Fiore Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Paul E Rossman Other Shopman 120795 26000002
Mick Rossman Other Foreman 120795 26000001
Winston P Newton Transportation (Bahamas Unit) 120992 25000042
Katie Kramer Set Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 371 25000033
Warren Grant Medic Set Medic(Bahamas Unit) 120966 25000032
Bruce Bell Medic Set Medic 120966 25000023
Mike Hyde Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Jennifer Mceneaney Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Samantha Miller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Kyle Garrison Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Kevin Harrigan Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Justin Rogers C – De Baca Production Assistant (Mr. X Gotham) 275 25000026
Antionne Rolle Office Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120909 25000030
Onike Archer Office Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120909 25000031
Miles Abalia Production Secretary (Bahamas Unit) 367 25000029
Kimberly C. Haggerty Coordinator (Bahamas) 528 25000028
Zac La Roc Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000027
Drew Beekler Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000022
Jennifer Ramos Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Gotham) 120760 23000021
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Thomas Place Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Michael Russo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
DJ Surgent Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Gabriela Chabrier Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Mike Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Austin Bucossi Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Don Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ron Petagna Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Frank Didio Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Bonnie Walesleski Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Dawn Barkan Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Greg Harvey Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Mam Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jodi Pynn Gabree Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Susannah Brengel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000007
Brian Damrow Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Alex Phillips Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Ainsley Bartholomew Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Evelyn Espinosa Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Courtney T McCrory Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Lee Peglow Post-Production Accountant Post Production Assistant Accountant 120979 16000010
Peter Bucosi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kimberly Shannon Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Sherry L Sirmons Assistant Accountant (Bahamas Unit) 120950 16000013
Ydania Ogando Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000012
Kerry Roberts Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Al Hyacinth Construction Construction Shop Assistant 120900 21000003
Wallace Thompson Construction Builder(Bahamas Unit) 120900 21000004
Randy Krueger Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000012
Erin Nash Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000013
Robert Bruce Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000011
Mark Lieberman Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000010
Tim Llewellyn Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000008
Leslie Chung Compositor (Mr. X Gotham) 120626 23000009
Alek Vacura Modelmaker Modeler(Mr. X Gotham) 120919 23000014
Alex Cheparev Modelmaker Modeler(Mr. X Gotham) 120919 23000015
John Wilson Animator (Mr. X Gotham) 483 23000019
Jackie Liao Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Artist(Mr. X Gotham) 249 23000020
Chris Devito Animator (Mr. X Gotham) 483 23000018
Chi Chang Chu Visual Effects Supervisor Texture Painter(Mr. X Gotham) 249 23000017
Jina Lee Visual Effects Supervisor Texture Painter(Mr. X Gotham) 249 23000016
Gong Myung Lee CG Supervisor (Mr. X Gotham) 779 23000007
Jep Hill CG Supervisor (Mr. X Gotham) 779 23000006
Peter Marschark Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Kevin White Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Marc Maurizi Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Bryan Wieczezak Craft Service Shop Craftsman 120903 22000002
Miroslaw Nowalski Craft Service Shop Craftsman 120903 22000001
Ramon Saunders Craft Service (Bahamas Unit) 120903 22000006
Helen Saunders Craft Service (Bahamas Unit) 120903 22000007
Eric J Robertson Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Gotham) 249 23000004
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Gotham) 243 23000005
Jack Kirshoff Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Devin Maggio Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Judy Cook Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Matthew Barry Casting n/a 179 10000001
Diana Matos Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Bruce MacCallum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Joan Kelley Bierman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000026
Robert Fraisse Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Paul Colangelo Assistant Camera AC B Camera 233 6000006
Gavin Fernandez Assistant Camera AC B Camera 233 6000007
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Stephen Nakamura Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000012
Christopher Eng Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000010
Barry Wetcher Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Connie Huang Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000008
Diego Davis Location Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120947 5000025
Colyn Rolle Location Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120947 5000024
Alec Bates Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000015
Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Kate Gimbel Goldman Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Zack Weisz Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Patrick O’Hala Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Brian Kenyon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
J P Genasi Assistant Location Manager (Bahamas Unit) 194 5000022
Martina Carroll Assistant Location Manager (Bahamas Unit) 194 5000023
Nicole Markel Production Coordinator (Bahamas Unit) 162 5000021
Bernie Williams Unit Production Manager (Bahamas Unit) 182 5000020
Constance Pierce-Winters Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Joe Ken Colorist Digital Conform(Company 3) 120920 6000013
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000014
Paul Bushnell Music Arranger Programming/Orchestrator & Arranger 121019 8000004
Jerry Hay Music Arranger Orchestrator & Arranger 121019 8000005
Angie Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Julia Michels Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Adam Dicterow Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000008
Aaron Zigman Music Music/Orchestrator & Arranger/Conductor 120781 8000001
Dan Higgins Music Arranger Orchestrator & Arranger 121019 8000006
Michael Stern Recording Recorder & Mixer 120578 8000007
Louis Prima Song ("A Sunday Kind Of Love") 120859 8000011
Barbara Belle Song ("A Sunday Kind Of Love") 120859 8000012
Steven Juliani Music Music Preparation 120781 8000010
Mateo Laboriel Music Programming 120781 8000009
Ernie Lee Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000008
John Mccracken Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000007
Glenn Cocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jack Donnelly Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000018
Robert Pagliaro Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Jim Passon Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Company 3) 120921 6000017
Lee Tucker Camera Operator Preview Engineer(Company 3) 239 6000016
Jared Pecht Color Timer Color Assistant(Color Assistant) 120921 6000015
Troy Sola Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000020
Bradley Griffin Video Video Production Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 120800 6000021
Brad McLaughlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Nick Ellsberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Erica Freed Marker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jim Flynn Film Editor n/a 121101 7000002
Alan Heim Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Brittany Rostron Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Abigail Zealey Bess Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Virginia Cassavetes Actor Legal Secretary 1 1000020
Nancy Demayo Actor Legal Secretary 1 1000021
Ruisdael Cintron Actor Handsome Stranger 1 1000019
Cheryl Horne Actor Woman In Restroom 1 1000018
Brooke Mills Actor Woman At Deli 1 1000016
Raushanah Simmons Actor Woman Buying Coffee 1 1000017
Nina Barry Actor Legal Secretary 1 1000022
Colin Bannon Actor Dana 1 1000023
Daniel R Reton Actor Investor 1 1000027
Tony Costa Actor Investor 1 1000028
Katherine Andreassen Actor Shopper 1 1000026
Jennifer Lee Crowl Actor Shopper 1 1000025
Zac La Roc Actor Bartender 1 1000024
John "BJ" Bryant Actor Security Guard 1 1000015
Chelsea Turnbo Actor Receptionist 1 1000014
Taylor Kinney Actor Phil 1 1000005
Nicki Minaj Actor Lydia 1 1000006
Kate Upton Actor Amber 1 1000004
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau Actor Mark 1 1000003
Leslie Mann Actor Kate 1 1000002
Don Johnson Actor Frank 1 1000007
Kenneth Maharaj Actor Busboy 1 1000008
David Thornton Actor Nick 1 1000012
Olivia Culpo Actor Raven-Haired Beauty 1 1000013
Madison McKinley Actor Waitress 1 1000011
Victor Cruz Actor Fernando 1 1000010
Alyshia Ochse Actor Cece 1 1000009
Alex Stebbins Actor Hot Girl At Bar 1 1000029
Yueh Hwa Chan Actor Madame 1 1000030
Donald J. Lee Jr. Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jonathan S McGarry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Melissa Stack Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Patrick Walmsley Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Donald J. Lee Jr. Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Chuck Pacheco Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Derek Wimble Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Patty Willett Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Andrew D Cooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Mark Curley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Len Murach Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Dianne Dreyer Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Casey Madigan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Julie Yorn Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nick Cassavetes Director n/a 2 2000001
Jude Donnelly Actor Tow Truck Driver 1 1000034
Gordon B. Andrews Actor Gardener 1 1000035
Sarah Tymon Actor Sarah The Waitress 1 1000033
Craig Castaldo Actor Radioman 1 1000032
Meki Saldana Actor Meki 1 1000031
Cucu Diamantes Actor Band Singer 1 1000036
Andres Levin Actor Guitar Player 1 1000037
Leanna Bartlett Actor Hot Girl 1 1000041
Nicole Domecus Actor Hot Girl 1 1000042
Ashley Love Cusato Actor Hot Girl 1 1000040
Amanda Li Paige Actor Hot Girl 1 1000039
Brittany Binger Actor Hot Girl 1 1000038
Anita Nye Song ("A Sunday Kind Of Love") 120859 8000013
Stan Rhodes Song ("A Sunday Kind Of Love) 120859 8000014
Caroline Ghertler Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Ashley Wellbrock Art Department Buyer 120843 9000006
Alyssa Winter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Michelle Schluter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Daniel R Davis Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Doug Huszti Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Stephanie Bowen Art Department Buyer 120843 9000007
John Pollard Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Vincent A Romano Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Gary Levitsky Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Christopher Nelson Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Ted LeFevre Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Jeannette Kim Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Amanda Krieg Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000093
Keyshia Cole Song Performer ("I'm Coming Out (The Other Woman Remix)") 120788 8000092
Patty Griffin Song Performer ("Gonna Miss You When You're Gone (Live In The Bing Lounge At101.9 Kink.Fm)") 120788 8000083
Joe Little III Song ("Royals") 120859 8000084
Patty Griffin Song ("Gonna Miss You When You're Gone (Live In The Bing Lounge At101.9 Kink.Fm)") 120859 8000082
Britt Nicole Song Performer ("The Sun Is Rising") 120788 8000081
Daniel John Muckala Song ("The Sun Is Rising") 120859 8000080
Lorde Song ("Royals") 120859 8000085
Lorde Song Performer ("Royals") 120788 8000086
Bernard Edwards Song ("I'm Coming Out (The Other Woman Remix)") 120859 8000090
Nile Rodgers Song ("I'm Coming Out (The Other Woman Remix)") 120859 8000091
Frank Sinatra Song Performer ("New York, New York") 120788 8000089
Fred Ebb Song ("New York, New York") 120859 8000088
John Kander Song ("New York, New York") 120859 8000087
Greg Van Sant Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Gary Aharoni Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Wayne Moss Art Department Shop Foreman 120843 9000034
Ana Huber Art Department Art Department Liaison(Bahamas Unit) 120843 9000035
Gordon H Gertsen Greensman Greens 201 9000033
Henry Kaplan Greensman Greens 201 9000032
Taryn Jones Scenic Artist Scenic Shop Person 745 9000030
Mark Selemon Greensman n/a 201 9000031
Sonia Brown Set Decorator Set Decorating Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 165 9000036
Jackson Petit-Homme Set Dresser (Bahamas Unit) 197 9000037
Ruby Hannan Set Decorator Set Decorating Production Assistant 165 9000041
Cameron Diaz Actor Carly Witten 1 1000001
Jason Currie Set Dresser (Bahamas Unit) 197 9000040
JJ Sanchez Set Dresser (Bahamas Unit) 197 9000039
David Greene Set Dresser (Bahamas Unit) 197 9000038
Mikhail Romanov Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000029
Joseph Garzero Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000028
Steve Krieger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
J Anthony Gonzalez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000020
Chanel Jones Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Jon F Hopkins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Rocco Albanese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Michael Dickman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
Ginger LaBella Illustrator n/a 600 9000022
Joan Brockschmidt Art Department Assistant Shop Person 120503 9000026
Nick Dewitt Art Department Assistant GSP Stage Shop Assistant 120503 9000027
Ian McCabe Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000025
G.A. Howard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000024
Lauren Buckley Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000023
Britt Nicole Song ("The Sun Is Rising") 120859 8000079
Jason Ingram Song ("The Sun Is Rising") 120859 8000078
Joe Smartt Song ("Shortie In The Back") 120859 8000035
Yusef Jackson Song ("Shortie In The Back") 120859 8000036
Robert Miller Song ("Shortie In The Back") 120859 8000034
Ali Theodore Song ("Shortie In The Back") 120859 8000033
Lalo Schifrin Song ("Mission Impossible Theme") 120859 8000031
The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("Mission Impossible Theme") 120788 8000032
Basko Song Performer ("Shortie In The Back") 120788 8000037
Robert Hazard Song ("Girls Just Want To Have Fun") 120859 8000038
East The Flatbush Project Song Performer ("Tried By 12") 120788 8000042
Scott Towers Song ("Bohannon Dub") 120859 8000043
Spencer Bellamy Song ("Tried By 12") 120859 8000041
Rory Smith Song ("Tried By 12") 120859 8000040
Cyndi Lauper Song Performer ("Girls Just Want To Have Fun") 120788 8000039
Raining Jane Song Performer ("Love Is A Battlefield") 120788 8000030
Holly Knight Song ("Love Is A Battlefield") 120859 8000029
Ross Godfrey Song ("Gimme Your Love") 120859 8000018
Morcheeba Song Performer ("Gimme Your Love") 120788 8000019
Paul Godfrey Song ("Gimme Your Love") 120859 8000017
Skye Edwards Song ("Gimme Your Love") 120859 8000016
Etta James Song Performer ("A Sunday Kind Of Love") 120788 8000015
Ester Dean Song ("Get My Dough") 120859 8000021
Jeremy Michael Coleman Song ("Get My Dough") 120859 8000022
Louiguy Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000027
Mike Chapman Song ("Love Is A Battlefield") 120859 8000028
Edith Piaf Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000026
Ester Dean Song Performer ("Get My Dough") 120788 8000024
Ricky Witherspoon Jr. Song ("Get My Dough") 120859 8000023
Joseph Lindsay Song ("Bohannon Dub") 120859 8000044
Iain Gordon Song ("Bohannon Dub") 120859 8000045
The Go-Go's Song Performer ("Cool Jerk") 120788 8000065
Marisa Ferdenzi Song ("Feel It In The Air") 120859 8000067
Donald Storball Song ("Cool Jerk") 120859 8000064
Descemer Bueno Song ("Guajira (Carribean Version)") 120859 8000062
Andres Levin Song ("Guajira (Carribean Version)") 120859 8000060
Ileana Padron Song ("Guajira (Carribean Version)") 120859 8000061
Cliff Lin Song ("Feel It In The Air") 120859 8000068
Tete A Tete Song Performer ("Feel It In The Air") 120788 8000069
Cisco Adler Song Performer ("Waking Up In Paradise") 120788 8000075
Cucu Diamantes Song ("Bilingual Boy") 120859 8000076
Cisco Adler Song ("Waking Up In Paradise") 120859 8000074
Air Supply Song Performer ("The One That You Love") 120788 8000073
Russell Graham Song ("The One That You Love") 120859 8000072
Izana Ebon Davies Song ("Bubble Butt") 120859 8000059
Major Lazer Song Performer ("Bubble Butt") 120788 8000058
Dallas Tamaira Song ("Bohannon Dub") 120859 8000049
Fat Freddy's Drop Song Performer ("Bohannon Dub") 120788 8000050
Christopher Faiumu Song ("Bohannon Dub") 120859 8000048
Toby Laing Song ("Bohannon Dub") 120859 8000047
Tehimana Kerr Song ("Bohannon Dub") 120859 8000046
Drew DeAscentis Song ("Carry You") 120859 8000051
Aynee Osborn Song ("Carry You") 120859 8000052
Tyga Song ("Bubble Butt") 120859 8000056
Bruno Mars Song ("Bubble Butt") 120859 8000057
Dave Taylor Song ("Bubble Butt") 120859 8000055
Thomas Pentz Song ("Bubble Butt") 120859 8000054
Restless Blues Band Song Performer ("Carry You") 120788 8000053
Nancy Green Keyes Casting n/a 179 10000002
Synopsis
After discovering her boyfriend is married, a woman tries to get her ruined life back on track. But when she accidentally meets the wife he's been cheating on, she realizes they have much in common, and her sworn enemy becomes her greatest friend. When yet another affair is discovered, all three women team up to plot mutual revenge on their cheating, lying, three-timing SOB.