Delivery Man (2013)

Delivery Man
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Comedy, Remake
Keywords baby, children, contemplative, fatherhood, girlfriend, New York, parent, parenthood, pregnancy, transformation, upbeat
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jim Turner Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Steve Guilbaud Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jason Hernandez Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy 120944 15000028
Bud Gardner Generator Operator Base Camp Genny Operator(Additional Photography) 363 15000027
George Elias Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Jamie Horwitz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Abby Coon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Maria DeVane Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Joe Bucaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Melissa Kimbler Production Insurance Insurance Accountant 120949 16000007
David Farr Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Tanisha Jones Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Pedro Hernandez Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000025
Christopher Quiles Grip n/a 365 15000024
Frank Stubblefield Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Gary Martone Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Meg Shrock Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Erik Guldbech Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Avra Fox-Lerner Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Dana Wisher Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Daniel Wallenstein Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Jeff Ruis Grip n/a 365 15000023
Ethan Rosenduft Grip n/a 365 15000022
Ron Morales Grip n/a 365 15000021
Keith Gordon Grip n/a 365 15000020
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Harry Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Christopher Rovira Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Charles Price Construction Construction Key Grip 120900 21000007
Jose Amor Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
John J Ciccimarro Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Michael Kall Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Thomas Vaughan Construction Construction Best Boy Grip 120900 21000008
Daniel Beaman Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000009
Guillermo Decima Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Martini Craft) 120903 22000002
Jordan Grosshandler Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Martini Craft) 120903 22000003
Tony Harmening Craft Service (Martini Craft) 120903 22000001
Paul C. Rovira Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000011
Matt Pangione Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000010
Pierre Rovira Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
John Conway Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000001
Mick O'Rourke Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Joseph Urban Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jack McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Don J Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Leigha Hancock Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Michael Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Nicholas Decegli Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Brian Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Dee Morris Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Curtis Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Iris Ng Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Electric 120944 15000012
Christopher Liscinsky Rigging Gaffer (Stage) 120937 15000011
PK Hooker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Laura Harris Atkinson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Anita Cannella Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Amy Kane Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Tony Negrete ADR Editor ADR Assistant Editor 220 14000015
Allison Howe Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Dan Wesson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Tony Dixon-Lyon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Mark J Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Shellie Biviens Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Kerrie Smith Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000019
Arielle Toelke Makeup n/a 353 13000018
Kim Santantonio Hair Stylist (to Mr. Vaughn) 120799 13000023
Tom Nelson Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Vince Camuto Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
David Young Audio Audio Engineering 120810 14000021
Samuel Friedman Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Charles Carter Bissell Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Ken Shibata Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Jay Fisher Sound Recordist Recordist(Digital Cinema, LLC) 331 14000036
Michael Rivera Sound Recordist Recordist(Digital Cinema, LLC) 331 14000035
Stephen Raphael Frank Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Louis Gisone Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Gary Hildebrand Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000009
John Coots Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Christopher Weck Electrician n/a 450 15000008
David Rudolph Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Paul Kaye Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Bobby Johanson Sound Mixer Mixer(Digital Cinema, LLC) 230 14000034
Ryan D Young Sound Recordist Recordist(Warner Bros. Post Production Services) 331 14000033
Ann Ducommun Assistant Sound Editor (Soundelux) 222 14000025
Scott A Jennings Sound Effects Editor (Soundelux) 327 14000026
Dennis Drummond Supervising Sound Editor (Soundelux) 328 14000024
Dan Kerr Sound Effects Sound Effects Librarian 120868 14000023
John Bires Audio Audio Engineering 120810 14000022
Kim Drummond ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor.(Soundelux) 120939 14000027
Drew Webster Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Technician(Soundelux) 120856 14000028
Thomas J O'Connell Sound Mixer Mixer(Warner Bros. Post Production Services) 230 14000032
Phillip Rogers Rerecording Recordist(Universal Post Production Media Services) 120995 14000031
Jeff Gomillion Production Sound Mixer Mixer(Universal Post Production Media Services) 120555 14000030
Judah Getz ADR Mixer (Soundelux) 227 14000029
Fernando Mendez Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Martini Craft) 120903 22000004
Carlos O. Mendez Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Martini Craft) 120903 22000005
Scott Holmes Driver n/a 273 25000026
Ken Mizzi Driver n/a 273 25000027
Ron Harrison Driver n/a 273 25000025
Daniel Connolly Driver n/a 273 25000024
Sal Berritto Driver n/a 273 25000023
Rich Nelson Driver n/a 273 25000028
Jim Pompey Driver n/a 273 25000029
Aicha Diop Assistant (to Mr. Scott) 120820 25000033
Maria Ryan Assistant (to Mr. Rouleau & Mr. Mednick) 120820 25000034
Jonathan Triminio Driver n/a 273 25000032
Willy Sparanza Driver n/a 273 25000031
Jesse Shuck Driver n/a 273 25000030
Ronald J Vincent Driver n/a 273 25000022
John Steigerwald Driver n/a 273 25000021
Jack Buckman Driver n/a 273 25000013
Steve Guglielmetti Driver n/a 273 25000014
Stephen Atamien Driver n/a 273 25000012
Charles Bennis Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000011
James S Buckman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Mike Hogan Driver n/a 273 25000015
Ed Marquette Driver n/a 273 25000016
Kirk Sorensen Driver n/a 273 25000020
Steve Reeves Driver n/a 273 25000019
Scott Ogden Driver n/a 273 25000018
Scott Mundy Driver n/a 273 25000017
Erin Rodman Assistant (to Mr. Sourian) 120820 25000035
Roxanne Lapenta Assistant (to Mr. Vaughn) 120820 25000036
Laura Kendall Stand-In n/a 121015 25000053
Matt Meinsen Stand-In n/a 121015 25000054
Robert Christian Stand-In n/a 121015 25000052
Ashley Valentine Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Derek McLaurin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Christina M. Walker Post-Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120882 25000055
Bret Rausch Assistant (to Jon Brion) 120820 25000056
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Production Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000004
Amy Cohn Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Chris Barnes Security Water Safety 120951 26000003
Jen Egan Security Water Safety 120951 26000002
Doug O'Dell Security Water Safety 120951 26000001
Gregory Wason Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Cassidy Robertson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Anthony Beckwith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Sandi Greenberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Lincoln Major Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Sean Green Coordinator Basketball Coordinator 528 25000038
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources. 120824 25000037
Joseph Marzullo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Carlo Santangelo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Jason Leung Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Stacey Cormier Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Vivian Poisier Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Jess Amoroso Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Al Cerullo Pilot Aerial Pilot 570 25000009
German Gutierrez Production Production Safety 120824 25000008
Mani Trump Compositor (Brainstorm Digital) 120626 23000010
Yunsik Noh Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 121022 23000011
Matt Connors Matte Painter (Brainstorm Digital) 120959 23000009
Gregg London Visual Effects Editor (Additional Photography) 614 23000008
Reginald Polynice Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000007
David Reynolds Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 121022 23000012
Basak Geckinli Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Brainstorm Digital) 121022 23000013
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 120918 23000017
David Dame Visual Effects TD(Brainstorm Digital) 419 23000018
Ayse Arkali CG Supervisor CG Coordinator(Brainstorm Digital) 779 23000016
Dale Taylor CGI Artist CG Producer(Brainstorm Digital) 120986 23000015
Mauricio Baiocchi CG Supervisor (Brainstorm Digital) 779 23000014
Joseph Mortelliti Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000006
Glenn Allen Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000005
Javier Gonzalez Chef (Featured Cuisine) 121045 22000009
Joel Medina Chef (Featured Cuisine) 121045 22000010
Jordan Delgado Chef (Featured Cuisine) 121045 22000008
Bradley Combs Chef (Featured Cuisine) 121045 22000007
Maria Riera Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Martini Craft) 120903 22000006
Derek Willis Chef (Featured Cuisine) 121045 22000011
Benjamin Kaiser Chef (Featured Cuisine) 121045 22000012
Richard Friedlander Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Brainstorm Digital) 243 23000004
Eli Jarra Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Technicolor) 249 23000003
Eran Dinour Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Brainstorm Digital) 249 23000002
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Coordinator/Special Effects Assistant 241 23000001
Alisa Simonds Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Brainstorm Digital) 614 23000019
Sean Araki Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Brainstorm Digital) 121071 23000020
Michael S Powsner Props Property Assistant 120817 24000005
Jordan Ballard Assistant (to Vince Vaughn) 120820 25000001
Yolan Fisher Property Master Property Assistant 120805 24000004
Steve Cascarelli Props Property Assistant 120817 24000003
Kyle Salvatore Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Daniel D'Amico Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Danielle Conquy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Debra Blake Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000007
Rodney Tait Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000006
Stephen Donovan Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000005
Allyson N. Weeks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Michael Jortner Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jon Dowdy Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000032
Eroc Moralls Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000024
Brian Ross Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000025
Jason Gottlieb Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000023
Doug Forrest Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000022
Jason Wilson Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000021
Trey Freeman Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000026
Orlando Gutierrez Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000027
Alex Knudsen Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Technicolor) 243 23000031
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Technicolor) 243 23000030
Jim Gomez Visual Effects VFX Jr. Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000029
Eric Myers Compositor VFX Compositor(Technicolor) 120626 23000028
Stephanie Wise Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Emily Ansel Makeup n/a 353 13000016
Patrick McDonald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Gayle VanGrofsky Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Morgan Newell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Holly Pilch Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Rebecca Breckel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Justin Kron Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Ana Laura Pulido Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000011
Mathew Noack Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
John Fedynich Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000016
Oliver Brooks Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Jordan Bowes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Daniel Bethea Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Justin Ritson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Doug Torres Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ray Angelic Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Holly Bario Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Mark Sourian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Scott Mednick Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
André Rouleau Producer n/a 3 3000001
Maxime Vanasse Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Ken Scott Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ray Angelic Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Holly Rymon Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Martin Petit Source Material (from original screenplay: "Starbuck") 120786 4000003
Ken Scott Source Material (from original screenplay: "Starbuck") 120786 4000002
Brian Kenyon Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000017
Robert Bella Post-Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120796 5000018
Everette Webber Camera Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120798 6000014
John Vladic Colorist Dailies Colorist(Technicolor Postworks NY) 120920 6000015
Bob Peishel Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120798 6000013
Chris Jensen Colorist (Technicolor) 120920 6000012
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000011
Walter Wurzburger Dailies Dailies Producer(Technicolor Postworks NY) 120999 6000016
Jim Passon Color Timer Lab Color Timing 120921 6000017
James Lesage Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
William Welles Editorial Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 121035 7000005
Craig Dewey Assistant Editor (Additional Photography) 203 7000003
Gregg London Assistant Editor (Additional Photography) 203 7000002
Priscilla Nedd-Friendly Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jose DeLeon Camera Aerial Technician 120798 6000010
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000009
Eric Alan Edwards Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Schmidt Steadicam Operator Operator/Steadicam 232 6000002
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Production Manager (Technicolor) 305 5000021
Ladd Lanford Project Manager (Technicolor) 120994 5000020
Gunnar McGrew Post-Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120842 5000019
Craig Pressgrove Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Pedro Corcega Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Frankie DeMarco Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000007
Courtney Bridgers Loader n/a 120956 6000006
Jessica Miglio Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000005
Ken Scott Director n/a 2 2000001
Zachary Hernandez Actor Brett's Four-Year-Old 1 1000999
Kevin Hopkins Actor Andrew Johansson 1 1000018
Stephen Ellis Actor 18th Century Professor 1 1000019
Jessica Williams Actor African American Spa Worker 1 1000017
Sebastien Rene Actor Ryan 1 1000016
Michael Oberholtzer Actor Bag Boy 1 1000015
Lynda Gravatt Actor Judge Logan 1 1000020
Erin Gerasimovich Actor Brett's Six-Year-Old 1 1000021
Finnerty Steeves Actor Loan Officer #1 1 1000025
Don Guillory Actor Loan Officer #2 1 1000026
Damian Young Actor Attorney Williams 1 1000024
Starla Benford Actor Personal Care Attendant 1 1000023
Kyle Sutton Actor Brett's Eight-Year-Old 1 1000022
Derrick Arthur Actor Young Boozer 1 1000014
Leslie Ann Glossner Actor Young Romantic Girl 1 1000013
Bobby Moynihan Actor Aleksy 1 1000005
Andrzej Blumenfeld Actor Mikolaj 1 1000006
Britt Robertson Actor Kristen 1 1000004
Cobie Smulders Actor Emma 1 1000003
Chris Pratt Actor Brett 1 1000002
Simon Delaney Actor Victor 1 1000007
Dave Patten Actor Adam 1 1000008
Matthew Daddario Actor Channing 1 1000012
Amos Vanderpoel Actor Taylor 1 1000011
Jack Reynor Actor Josh 1 1000010
Adam Chanler-Berat Actor Viggo 1 1000009
Richard Poe Actor Loan Officer #3 1 1000027
Jessica Abo Actor Reporter #1 1 1000028
Charlie Romanelli Actor Hardhat 1 1000045
Pasha Pellosie Actor Boyfriend #1 1 1000046
Angela Bellotte Actor Girl With Short Skirt 1 1000044
Mark Zimmerman Actor Hospital Doctor 1 1000043
Matt Blumm Actor Male Nurse 1 1000042
Connor Fox Actor Boyfriend #2 1 1000047
Isaac H. W. Joseph Actor Boyfriend #3 1 1000048
Jamie Lynn Weisman Actor Aleksy's Wife 1 1000052
Pantea Karimi Actor Ultrasound Technician 1 1000053
Nancy Nagrant Actor Victor's Wife 1 1000051
Bill Maher Actor As Himself 1 1000050
Jay Leno Actor As Himself 1 1000049
Glenn Fleshler Actor Coffee Shop Owner 1 1000041
Gabe Doran Actor Patrolman 1 1000040
Jonah Nathan Actor Employee 1 1000032
Bruce Altman Actor Mass Action Attorney 1 1000033
Darin Guerrasio Actor Customer #1 1 1000031
Alice Gainer Actor Reporter #3 1 1000030
Logan Crawford Actor Reporter #2 1 1000029
Alexander Jon Flores Actor Teenage Clerk 1 1000034
Matthew J Walters Actor Stroller Salesman 1 1000035
Kate Dalton Actor Sabrina 1 1000039
Akim Black Actor Scalper 1 1000038
Joseph Tudisco Actor Sports Store Owner 1 1000037
Stephanie Berry Actor Straightforward Nurse 1 1000036
Jon Brion Music Music/All Other Instruments 120781 8000001
Jonathan Karp Music Supervisor Music Supervisor/Music Editor 120872 8000002
Lawrence Amanuel Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000020
Amy Safhay Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000021
Avery Sorrels Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000019
Jeffrey Rollins Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
David Scott Gagnon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Mario Herrera Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000022
Marc Waters Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000023
Jeanne McCarthy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Rori Bergman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Courtlan Green Scenic Artist Scenic Industrial 745 9000026
Marian Ziola Stoeffelmeier Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000025
Judyta Muller Scenic Artist Scenic Leadperson 745 9000024
Brian Buteau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Roxy Toporowych Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Kelly Solomon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Pat Campbell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Sarah McMillan Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000006
John Pollard Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Jeannette Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Eoghan Conway Lead Person n/a 120957 9000009
Enos E. Briggs Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Craig Horan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Catriona Crosby Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Wendy Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Mike Saari Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000011
Meghan Hart Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Leslie Woo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Jill E Anderson Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Patrick S. O’Donohue Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Kevin P Faherty Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Susan M. Strubel Costumer (to Mr. Vaughn) 120880 13000005
Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Lawrence Tarzy Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Sarah Moore Tailor n/a 120990 13000010
Cynthia O'Rourke Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Steve Artmont Makeup Artist (to Mr. Vaughn) 120801 13000015
Maya Hardinge Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Kyra Panchenko Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000012
Ben Phillip Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000011
Susan J Wright Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Caroline Quiroga Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Liz Olanoff Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Jane Evans Executive in Charge of Production In Charge Of Physical Production 118217 11000002
Melissa Braun Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Leslee Feldman Casting Casting Executive 179 10000005
Shelly Strong Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Mark Graziano Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production(Additional Photography) 118217 11000004
Melissa Toth Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Howard Samuelsohn Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Barbara Jean Kearney Sales Sales Executive(NY) 121175 11000006
Clark Henderson Executive VP Client Relations 120806 11000005
Sara Parks Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Mark Newell Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Angus Young Song ("Thunderstruck") 120859 8000019
Malcolm Young Song ("Thunderstruck") 120859 8000020
Richard Myhill Song ("So Shy") 120859 8000018
Fabrizio Moretti Song Performer ("Someday") 120788 8000017
Julian Casablancas Song ("Someday") 120859 8000016
AC/DC Song Performer ("Thunderstruck") 120788 8000021
Clifton David Broadbridge Song ("My Fallen Angel") 120859 8000022
Jett Royal Song ("Ten Ton") 120859 8000026
Saturn Missiles Song Performer ("Ten Ton") 120788 8000027
Mark Revell Song ("Into The Pool") 120859 8000025
Dan Gautreau Song ("Friday Night Forever") 120859 8000024
Wolfgang Black Song ("Friday Night Forever") 120859 8000023
Jamie Olvera Music Stage Manager 120781 8000015
Richard Wheeler Music Stage Crew 120781 8000014
Greg Koller Score Recording Score Recorder And Mixer 120840 8000006
Kyle Hoffman Score Mixing Score Assistant Engineer 120927 8000007
Ben Schor Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000005
Jay B Richardson Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000004
Dana Sano Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Eric Caudieux Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000008
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000009
Ryan Robinson Score Recording Score Technical Engineer 120840 8000013
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000012
Shannon Erbe Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000011
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Mark Oliver Everett Song ("Wonderful, Glorious") 120859 8000028
Chet Lyster Song ("Wonderful, Glorious") 120859 8000029
Van Morrison Song ("Real Real Gone") 120859 8000046
Phillip LaRue Song ("Little Hands") 120859 8000047
Devotchka Song Performer ("100 Other Lovers") 120788 8000045
Nick Urata Song ("100 Other Lovers") 120859 8000044
Black Box Song Performer ("Strike It Up") 120788 8000043
Jeremy Bose Song ("Little Hands") 120859 8000048
Inland Sky Song Performer ("Little Hands") 120788 8000049
Ida Random Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Hollywood Studio Symphony, The Song Performer Performer 120788 8000052
T-Rex Song Performer ("Light Of Love") 120788 8000051
Marc Bolan Song ("Light Of Love") 120859 8000050
Allan Speers Song ("Strike It Up") 120859 8000042
Oscar Pabon Song ("Strike It Up") 120859 8000041
Ted Snyder Song ("The Ghost Of The Violin") 120859 8000033
Bert Kalmar Song ("The Ghost Of The Violin") 120859 8000034
Eels Song Performer ("Wonderful, Glorious") 120788 8000032
Derek "Knuckles" Brown Song ("Wonderful, Glorious") 120859 8000031
Koool G Murder Song ("Wonderful, Glorious") 120859 8000030
Matthew Pond Song ("Love To Get Used") 120859 8000035
Matt Pond Song Performer ("Love To Get Used") 120788 8000036
Nelson Cruz Song ("Strike It Up") 120859 8000040
Valerio Semplici Song ("Strike It Up") 120859 8000039
Mirko Limoni Song ("Strike It Up") 120859 8000038
Daniele Davoli Song ("Strike It Up") 120859 8000037
Vince Vaughn Actor David 1 1000001
Synopsis
Affable underachiever David Wozniak's mundane life gets twisted into a knot when he finds out that he fathered 533 children through sperm donations he made twenty years ago. In debt to the mob and rejected by his pregnant girlfriend, things couldn't look worse for David when he's hit with a lawsuit from 142 of the 533 twentysomethings who want to know the identity of their father. As David struggles to decide whether or not he should reveal his identity, he embarks on a journey that leads him to discover not only his true self, but the father he could become as well.