Marmaduke (2010)

Marmaduke
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Family
Keywords animal, dog
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Sean Kingston Song Performer ("Eenie Meenie") 120788 8000080
Kisean Anderson Song ("Eenie Meenie") 120859 8000054
Ali Theodore Song ("Bounce Back") 120859 8000049
Julian Michael Davis Song ("Bounce Back") 120859 8000050
Kevin Wheatley Software Engineer R&D Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000175
Simon Bunker Software Engineer R&D Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000174
Aviv Yaron Software Engineer R&D Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000176
Adam Droy Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000191
Holger Voss Software Engineer R&D Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000177
Blaine Lougheed Software Engineer On-Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000173
Lee Chidwick Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120760 23000172
Jan Meade Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Senior Coordinator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120760 23000168
Tiana Harper Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Senior Coordinator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120760 23000169
Mark Sum Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120760 23000170
Amanda Freeburn Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120760 23000171
Liam Spencer Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000190
Dianne Gordon Software Engineer Data Operations Manager(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000178
Kelly-Ann McGovern Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000184
Deirdre Shillaker Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000183
Amy Ryan Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000185
Alexandra Coxon Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000186
Helen Moody Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000187
Celia Tsirpis Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000182
Marie Sheehan Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000181
Anna Privett Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000179
Alyssa Feener Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000167
Alex Webb Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000189
Victoria Hodson Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000180
Kevin Holdham Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000188
Ana Marie Cruz Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000165
Greg Sheldon Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000147
Eric Acsell Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000146
Moby D Henderson Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000148
Wayne Szybunka Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000149
Mike Hyrman Special Effects n/a 168 23000151
James Lorimer Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator 241 23000150
Skip Simpson Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000145
Robert Geisler Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000144
Brandon Miletta Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000140
Annie Eryn Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000139
John Bowers Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000141
Chad Goei Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000142
Nate Hopkins Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000143
Cara Anderson Special Effects n/a 168 23000152
Tom Blacklock Jr. Special Effects n/a 168 23000153
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Animation Director Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000162
Alex Ko Animation Director Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000161
Kurt Williams Animation Director Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000163
William H D Marlett Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000164
Wesley Froud Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000192
Brad Hiebert Animation Director Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000160
Jelena Erceg Animation Director Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000159
Keith Roberts Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000155
Steve Davis Special Effects n/a 168 23000154
Alexander Williams Animation Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120918 23000156
Craig Talmy Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000157
Jen Bahan Animation Director Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000158
Scott Puckett Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000166
Rachel Drews Software Engineer Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000195
Andrew Lawson Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000229
Steve Kimbrey Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000228
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000230
Robert N'zengou-Tayo Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000231
James Porter Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000232
Matthew D'Angibau Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000227
Paul Connaughton Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000226
Sabina Bejasa-Dimmock Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000222
Dan Ayling Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000221
Matt Boyer Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000223
Mawusime Blewuada Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000224
Daniela Campos Little Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000225
James Sellers Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000233
John Sissen Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000234
Nikos Gatos Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000242
Richard Bell Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000241
Bruno Hajnal Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000243
Asim Fida Khan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000244
Sylvia Kratzsch Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000245
Samir Ansari Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000240
Ken Mohamed Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000239
Sawan Thakrar Matchmove Artist (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000235
Mamidanna B. Chaitanya Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000236
Christabel D'Cruz Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000237
Rahul Robert Lewis Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000238
Amy Lloyd Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120657 23000220
Aravind Jayaraman Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000219
Angela Cole Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120919 23000202
Laurent Cordier Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120919 23000201
Jason Edwards Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120919 23000203
Guillaume Julien Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120919 23000204
Mark Wallman Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120919 23000205
Royston Willcocks Modelmaker Modelling Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120919 23000200
Nicole Galaz Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000199
Alden Anderson Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000138
Victor Vazquez Software Engineer Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000194
Sijo Pappachan Software Engineer Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000196
Michael Chmilar Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000197
Craig Slagel Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000198
Christopher Antoniou Modelmaker Modeler(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120919 23000206
Mohammed Anuz Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000207
Jessi Chan Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000215
Marc-Andre Samson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000214
Serena Chang Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000216
Nicholas Cosmi Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000217
Drew Harrison Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000218
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000213
Manoj Vangala Venkata Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000212
Jeremy Chinn Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000208
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000209
Danny Lei Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000210
Sujesh Nair Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000211
Daniel Chirwa Software Engineer Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 121071 23000193
Alexandra Boiger Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000137
Anna Ford Visual Effects Bidding Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000063
Ian Abbott Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000062
Edward Martin Visual Effects Production Support(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000064
Thomas Kutty Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000065
Adam K Moura Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000066
Ross Stansfield Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000061
Richard Garnish Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000060
Dave Richardson Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000056
Peter Robertshaw Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000055
Nishet Shah Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000057
Danny Smith Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000058
Steve Smith Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000059
Tom Capizzi Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000067
Vinny Chirayil Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000068
Yoke Ong Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000077
Varun Malhotra Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000076
Mark Osborne Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000078
Sheetal Petkar Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000079
Bob Powell Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000080
Daniel Leung Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000075
Dilesh Lamsal Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000074
Chrysta Dieterly Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000070
Umesh Dalvi Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000069
Aditya Ganediwal Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000071
Reeja Karrai Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000072
Yogesh Lakhani Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000073
Christian Perschky Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000054
Carl O'Dell Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000053
Cynthia Conel Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000035
Jason Solberg Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000034
Christopher Learmonth Visual Effects Editor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 614 23000036
Margeaux Britz Visual Effects Editor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 614 23000037
Michael Backauskas Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000038
Erika Wangberg Burton Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000033
Patrick Kearney Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000032
Gillian Roberts Visual Effects Producer Bidding Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000028
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000027
Sam Clementson Visual Effects Producer Bidding Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000029
Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000030
Mayumi Arakaki Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000031
Richard Mahon Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000039
Michele Sciolette Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000040
Clive Haward Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000049
Kevin Fitzgerald Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000048
Richard Helliwell Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000050
Robert McDougall Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000051
Feargal Mcgivney Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000052
Kunal Desai Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000047
Cleber Coutinho Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000046
Alexander Savenko Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000042
Kevin Campbell Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000041
Paul Amiras Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000043
Keith Barton Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000044
Chris Clough Visual Effects Technical Assistant(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 419 23000045
Kian Saleh Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000081
Ajay Sapkale Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000082
Scott Balkcom Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000119
Tulio Hernandez Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000118
Miguel Guerrero Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000120
Brian Hajek Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000121
Loeng Wong-Savun Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000122
Dominik Bauch Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000117
Tony Meagher Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000116
Peter Hart Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000112
Allan Lee Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000111
Ronald Siy Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000113
Erik Liles Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000114
Chris Wells Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000115
Sun Lee Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000123
Don Greenberg Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000124
Joshua Grow Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000133
Steve Miller Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000132
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000134
Sharon Stetzel Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000135
Erick Geisler Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000136
Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000131
Bruno Parenti Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000130
Chris Payne Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000126
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000125
Andrew Collins Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000127
Gizmo Rivera Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000128
Eric Kohler Visual Effects (Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000129
Graeme Baitz Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000110
Debora Dunphy Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000109
Richard Fallat Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000091
Jenny Dias Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000090
Betsy Asher Hall Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000092
James Huey Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000093
Vishal Parikh Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000094
Jose De Juan Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000089
Jubin Dave Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000088
Kirtish Tharthare Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000084
Mahmood Tariq Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000083
Jonathan Chao Visual Effects Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000085
Samuel Alicea Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000086
Bhavika Bajpai Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000087
Shreya Shetty Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000095
Sourabh Uppal Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000096
Michael Amasio Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000105
Michael Borgstrom Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000104
peter fiala Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000106
Dan Mayer Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000107
Rod Bland Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000108
Sean Lewkiw Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000103
Peter D Hunt Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000102
Dane Bettis Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000098
Wey Wong Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000097
Nicholas Boughen Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000099
Chris Anderson Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000100
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects Animation & Visual Effects(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000101
Nakia McGlynn Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000246
Jennifer Avery Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000249
Vani Goel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000394
Alexander Fernandes Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000393
Joe Hoback Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000395
Kevin Jackson Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000396
Mack Kablan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000397
Shad Bradbury Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000392
Debaprasad Bhowmik Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000391
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000387
Rakesh Venugopalan Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000386
Jeetendra Bhagtani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000388
Sagar Funde Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000389
Balaji Anbalagan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000390
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000398
Kai-Hua Lan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000399
Amita Sahgal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000408
Trey Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000407
Nikhil Salvi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000409
Binal Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000410
Shuchi Singhal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000411
Burke Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000406
Nilesh Pethkar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000405
Sravan Kumar Nunna Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000401
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000400
Jyoti Kumar Parasrampuria Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000402
Abhijit Parsekar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000403
Vinayak Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000404
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000385
Vikram Sanghai Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000384
Quentin Miles Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000366
Janek Lender Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000365
Melina Sydney Padua Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000367
Mattieu Poiry Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000368
Mark Stevenson Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000369
Paul Lee Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000364
Daniel Kmet Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000363
Karim Gouyette Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000359
Ben Garnish Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000358
Sandra Guarda Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000360
Alice Holme Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000361
John Kay Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000362
Peter Smith Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000370
Axel Akesson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 779 23000371
Mark Hopper Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000380
Venuprasath Dhanapal Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000379
Sherwyn Lawarence Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000381
Karthick Muthukumar Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000382
Siddharthan Raman Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000383
Balachandar Chandrasekaran Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000378
Avinash Bhandary Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000377
Jonathan Neil CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 779 23000373
Artemis Oikonomopoulou CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 779 23000372
Caroline Garrett CG Supervisor CG Manager(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 779 23000374
Bertha Garcia Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000375
Payal Dani Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000376
Sachin Suryavanshi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000412
Rekha Thorat Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000413
Scott Delaplace Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Keli A Moore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Ron Gavin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Gordon Chitty Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
John O'Toole Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Emely Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Haley Jenkins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Barry Murphy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Steve Sangster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Laura Clarke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Erin Dixon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Stace Synkiw Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Bret Stewart Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Trevor Undi Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000025
Ruben Rico Medic Set Medic 120966 25000034
Jeremy Edwards Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000033
Alex Stewart Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000035
Anoop Singh Security Security Captain 120951 26000001
Lorraine Jamison Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Peter Woods Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000032
Greg Michael Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000031
M Ryan Traylor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Richard W Welch Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Rachel Jensen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Ronnie San Jose Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Megan Schmidt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Emily Douglas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Iris Torres Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Mark Welser Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000422
Rich Van Cleave Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000421
Sarah Cosmi Animator Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000423
Jimmy Jewell Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000424
Mark Francis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Mayur Samant Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000420
Tushar Prakashan Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000419
Adam Dorner Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000415
Eriks Vitolins Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000414
Aaron Grey Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000416
Gerry Hsu Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000417
Varun Krishnan Animator Tech Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000418
Chuck Newson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Mark Richardson Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Kristen Plumberg Assistant (to Derek Dauchy) 120820 25000006
Rachel Dik Assistant (to Jeffrey Stott) 120820 25000005
Ted Emerson Assistant (to Derek Dauchy) 120820 25000007
Bryan Smiley Assistant (to Arnon Milchan) 120820 25000008
Jane Bulmer Assistant (to Arnon Milchan) 120820 25000009
Mac Bartels Assistant (to John Davis) 120820 25000004
Brooke Brooks Assistant (to John Davis) 120820 25000003
R D 'Luther' Fairbairn Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Scott Buckwald Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Scott Barbee Assistant (to Tom Dey) 120820 25000001
Evan Godfrey Assistant (to Tom Dey) 120820 25000002
Catherine Elvidge Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000357
Gopal Dave Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000356
Igor Fiorentini Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000283
Guy Elson Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000282
James Fleming Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000284
Matt Foster Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000285
Bruce Harris Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000286
Chris Elson Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000281
Joseph Dymond Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000280
Martin Ciastko Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000276
Sule Bryan-Hurst Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000275
Emanuele Comotti Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000277
Lorraine Cooper Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000278
Julien Ducenne Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000279
Stephen Hawken Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000287
Sandro Henriques Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000288
Jim Parsons Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000297
Martin Ofori Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000296
Joe Pavlo Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000298
Tom Pegg Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000299
Venetia Penna Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000300
Natalie MacDonald Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000295
Sarah Norton Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000294
Marc Hutchings Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000290
Rudi Holzapfel Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000289
Tom Kimberley Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000291
Pedro Lara Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000292
Gustaf Nilsson Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000293
Dave Bannister Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000274
Oliver Armstrong Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000273
David Goeppner Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000256
Sean Stortroen Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000255
Kunal Ayer Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000257
Paul Carman Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000258
Gordon Chapman Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000259
Sebastian Ng Xueqian Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000254
Blake Nickle Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000253
Carrie Rishel Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000026
Rob Stauffer Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000248
Kirstin Blythe Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000250
Sonia D'costa Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000251
Lisa Klein Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000252
Tamar Chandy Chatterjee Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000260
Lucio Flores Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000261
Jaikumar Pillay Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000269
Joe Phoebus Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000268
Chingkhei Sapam Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000270
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000271
Simon Allen Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000272
Oliver Palmer Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000267
Nikki Makar Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000266
Sho Hasegawa Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000262
Aimee Johnson Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000263
Takashi Kubota Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000264
Franklin Londin Digital Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000265
Gabriel G Roy Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000301
Florian Schuck Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000302
Richa Singh Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000338
Amit Sharma Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000337
Julie Stark Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000339
Devin Uzan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000340
Shaji Velappan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000341
Vijay Selvam Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000336
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000335
Sean Lee Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000331
Mukesh Kumar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000330
Jay Mehta Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000332
Prabhakar Putta Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000333
Amarnath Ponnuswami Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000334
Christian Wood Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000342
Sheila Woodford Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000343
Amanda Bone Character Animation Character Texturer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000352
Leigh Russell Character Animation Character Texturer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000351
Isabel Auphan Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000353
Dimitri Bakalov Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000354
Peter Clayton Character Animation Character Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000355
Jared Embley Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000350
Richard Boyle Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000349
Marc Bryant Compositor FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000345
Brandy Zumkley Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000344
Zave Jackson Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120928 23000346
Helen Newby Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120928 23000347
Karen Halliwell Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 622 23000348
Sam Kim Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000329
Sandhya Jadhav Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000328
Jamie Wood Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000311
Ollie Weigall Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000310
Kai Woytke Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000312
Day Yargici Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000313
Abu Bakar Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000314
Karen Wand Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000309
Tomas Wall Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000308
Gianfranco Sgura Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000304
Naveen Shukla Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000303
Alex Smith Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000305
Davi Stein Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000306
Fani Vassiadi Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000307
Peter Blackburn Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000315
Francesco Cosatti Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000316
Jeff Allen Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000324
Elam Parithi Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000323
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000325
Shyam Chowdhary Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000326
Rajdeep Dandekar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000327
Shawn Monaghan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000322
Owen Williams Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000321
George Douglas Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000317
Adriano Mule Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000318
Caroline Pires Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000319
Aymeric Perceval Compositor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120626 23000320
Marion Nove-Josserand Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120960 23000247
Angela Hunt Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000023
Matt Bowen Music Arranger Arrangements and Additional Music 121019 8000017
Zack Ryan Music Arranger Arrangements and Additional Music 121019 8000016
Robert Cairns Music Arranger Arrangements and Additional Music 121019 8000018
Christopher Lennertz Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000019
David Low Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000020
Bernie Dressel Music Featured Musician 120781 8000015
Dean Parks Music Featured Musician 120781 8000014
Kevin Globerman Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000010
Nick Fevola Music Programming 120781 8000009
George Doering Music Featured Musician 120781 8000011
Jim Cox Music Featured Musician 120781 8000012
Bart Samolis Music Featured Musician 120781 8000013
Phillip White Music Coordinator Score Coordinator/Arranger 206 8000021
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000022
Tim Lauber Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000031
Jeff Vaughn Score Mixing Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000030
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000032
Vanessa Parr Score Recording Recordist 120840 8000033
Matt Costa Song ("Mr. Pitiful") 120859 8000034
Christopher Lennertz Original Music n/a 120838 8000029
Jojo Villanueva Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000028
Jeff Carson Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000024
Dan DiPrima Music Editor n/a 214 8000023
Matt Fausak Music Editor n/a 214 8000025
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000026
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000027
Michael Patti Music Programming 120781 8000008
Steven Juliani Music Music Preparation 120781 8000007
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000024
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000023
Yvan Lucas Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000025
Mitch Paulson Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000026
Tom Reiser Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000027
Joseph Lederer Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000022
Justin Johns Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000021
Mathew Kennedy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Jeff Pelton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Sal Alvarez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
Brent Barrett Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000020
Chris Regan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000028
Don Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Gernot Wolfgang Music Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Larry Rench Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Christopher Lennertz Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000001
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
David Zimmerman Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Rob Grant Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
H Dwight Raymond IV Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
P J Burch Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
B G DeSylva Song ("California") 120859 8000035
Joseph Meyer Song ("California") 120859 8000036
Tupac Shakur Song Performer ("California Love") 120788 8000078
Phantom Planet Song Performer ("California") 120788 8000077
Early Earl Song Performer ("Bounce Back") 120788 8000079
LP Song Performer ("Pick It Up") 120788 8000081
Weezer Song Performer ("(If You're Wondering If I Want You To) I Want You To") 120788 8000082
Matt Costa Song Performer ("Mr. Pitiful") 120788 8000076
Walter Palamarchuk Song ("What I Like About You") 120859 8000075
James Harwood Martin Song ("You Got Me Twisted") 120859 8000071
Malcolm Kirby Song ("You Got Me Twisted") 120859 8000070
Salme Dahlstrom Song ("C'mon Y'all") 120859 8000072
Mike Skill Song ("What I Like About You") 120859 8000073
James Marinos Song ("What I Like About You") 120859 8000074
Marvin Gaye Song Performer ("Let's Get It On") 120788 8000083
Tammy Infusino Song Performer ("You Got Me Twisted") 120788 8000085
Don Macaulay Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Jeff Kushon Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Gary Myers Art Director n/a 183 9000008
David Hadaway Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Liz Goldwyn Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Kelly Santbergen Set Decorator Set Dec Coordinator 165 9000005
Ingrid Burgstaller Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000004
The Romantics Song Performer ("What I Like About You") 120788 8000087
Salme Dahlstrom Song Performer ("C'mon Y'all") 120788 8000086
Sandy Cochrane Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Linda Vipond Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Faye Thorp Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Josh Kessler Song ("You Got Me Twisted") 120859 8000069
RedOne Song ("Fire Burning") 120859 8000068
Mikel Hooks Song ("California Love") 120859 8000045
Larry Troutman Song ("California Love") 120859 8000044
Ronnie Hudson Song ("California Love") 120859 8000046
Chris Stainton Song ("California Love") 120859 8000047
Joe Cocker Song ("California Love") 120859 8000048
Roger Troutman Song ("California Love") 120859 8000043
Al Jolson Song ("California") 120859 8000042
Darren Robinson Song ("California") 120859 8000038
Alex Greenwald Song ("California") 120859 8000037
Jacques Brautbar Song ("California") 120859 8000039
Jason Schwartzman Song ("California") 120859 8000040
Sam Farrar Song ("California") 120859 8000041
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Bounce Back") 120859 8000051
Sarai Howard Song ("Bounce Back") 120859 8000052
Rivers Cuomo Song ("(If You're Wondering If I Want You To) I Want You To") 120859 8000063
Joseph Katsaros Song ("Pick It Up") 120859 8000062
Butch Walker Song ("(If You're Wondering If I Want You To) I Want You To") 120859 8000064
Ed Townsend Song ("Let's Get It On") 120859 8000065
Bilal Hajji Song ("Fire Burning") 120859 8000067
Aaron Sandlofer Song ("Pick It Up") 120859 8000061
Carlos Battey Song ("Eenie Meenie") 120859 8000058
Benjamin Levin Song ("Eenie Meenie") 120859 8000053
Ernest Clark Song ("Eenie Meenie") 120859 8000055
Marcos Palacios Song ("Eenie Meenie") 120859 8000056
Justin Bieber Song ("Eenie Meenie") 120859 8000057
Jorge Sanchez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Steve Coogan Voice Raisin 475 1000037
Christopher Mintz-Plasse Voice Giuseppe 475 1000036
Fergie Voice Jezebel 475 1000038
Kiefer Sutherland Voice Bosco 475 1000039
Marlon Wayans Voice Lightning 475 1000040
George Lopez Voice Carlos 475 1000035
Emma Stone Voice Mazie 475 1000034
Chris Bradford Actor Fireman 1 1000030
Garvin Cross Actor Fireman 1 1000029
Graham MacDonald Actor Orange County Policeman 1 1000031
David Stanfield Actor Announcer 1 1000032
Owen Wilson Voice Marmaduke 475 1000033
Damon Wayans Voice Thunder 475 1000041
Sam Elliott Voice Chupadogra 475 1000042
Todd Glass Voice Doberman/Shasta 475 1000051
Eddie "Piolin" Sotelo Voice Purse Dog #3 475 1000050
Ryan Devlin Voice Beach Dog #2 475 1000052
Jeff Garcia Voice Beach Dog #3 475 1000053
King Kedar Voice Surfing Award Dog/Beach Dog #4 475 1000054
Bernardo De Paula Voice Purse Dog #2 475 1000049
Francisco Ramos Voice Purse Dog #1 475 1000048
Devon Werkheiser Voice Drama Dog #1 /Shroom Dog #2 /Golden Dog /Cocker Spaniel 475 1000044
Anjelah Johnson Voice Afghan #2 475 1000043
Chris Colfer Voice Drama Dog #2/Shroom Dog #1/Beach Dog #1 475 1000045
David Z Price Voice Party Dog #2/Beagle 475 1000046
Hudson Thames Voice Delinquent Dog 475 1000047
Charles Jarman Actor Fireman 1 1000028
Colin Decker Actor Fireman 1 1000027
Frank Topol Actor Buff Owner 1 1000010
Glenn McCuen Actor Bodie 1 1000009
Graylen Cameron Actor Giant Teenage Boy 1 1000011
Alex Rockhill Actor Dog Catcher 1 1000012
Cameron Cowles Actor Skater Boy #1 1 1000013
Milana Haines Actor Sarah Winslow 1 1000008
Mandy Haines Actor Sarah Winslow 1 1000007
David Walliams Actor Anton Harrison 1 1000003
Judy Greer Actor Debbie Winslow 1 1000002
William H. Macy Actor Don Twombly 1 1000004
Finley Jacobsen Actor Brian Winslow 1 1000005
Caroline Sunshine Actor Barbara Winslow 1 1000006
John Daily Actor Skater Boy #2 1 1000014
Tyler Abiew Actor Skater Boy #3 1 1000015
Raugi Yu Actor Drama Trainer 1 1000023
Jason Bryden Actor Man on Bench 1 1000022
Izaak Smith Actor Basketball Captain 1 1000024
Keith Dallas Actor Emergency Road Worker 1 1000025
P J Prinsloo Actor Lead Fireman 1 1000026
Christopher Attadia Actor Jock 1 1000021
Nicole Munoz Actor 3rd OC Girl 1 1000020
Heather Doerksen Actor Female Executive 1 1000016
Ashley Liu Actor Male Executive 1 1000017
Madison Desjarlais Actor Brunette Girl 1 1000018
Erin Kerr Actor Redhead Girl 1 1000019
Liza LaPira Voice Party Dog #1 475 1000055
Jack McGee Voice Dalmatian 475 1000056
Alice S Kim Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Eva Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Fleur Western Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Alyssa Feener Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Shauna Moss Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Greg Dennen Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000021
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000020
Bruce Brownstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Chris Dowell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Tracy Young Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Flemming Lund Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Greg Gardiner Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alex Martinez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Nick Watson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Sarah Mather Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Spiro Grant Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Cary Lalonde Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Taylor Matheson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Greg Smith Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Peter Wilke Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Ron Hersey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Todd Elyzen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Tony Mirza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Stephen Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Jody Spilkoman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Tariq Jalil Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Arnon Milchan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Tim Rasmussen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Vince Di Meglio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Brad Anderson Source Material (from comic strip: "Marmaduke") 120786 4000003
Derek Dauchy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Jeff Stott Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Randall Montgomery Voice Sweater Dog 475 1000058
Josh Gad Voice Bandana Dog 475 1000057
Hope Levy Voice Afghan #1 475 1000059
Tom Dey Director n/a 2 2000001
John Davis Producer n/a 3 3000001
Phil Leeming Source Material (from comic strip: "Marmaduke") 120786 4000004
Jeff Stott Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Kathy Houghton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
John Wildermuth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Ken Shane Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Kit Marlatt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Gene Kozicki Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000007
Kim Evans Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000006
Drew Locke Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jim Behnke Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Daniel Pettipher Production Manager Facility Production Manager(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 305 5000004
Beverly Abbot Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000005
Joe Wolkosky Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Tim Higgins Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Tim Soergel Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Pee Wee Piemonte Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Michael Alexander Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator & Head Trainer(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000001
Tasha Zamski Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000002
Cristie Miele Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000003
Alex Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Dirk Vahle Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Hugo Steele Stunts n/a 240 19000018
David Lane Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Doree Sitterly Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000004
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000005
Robert Scott Schweitzer Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000014
James Warren Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000013
Jacqueline Kaptan Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000015
Deborah Dellosso Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000016
Tiffany Wall Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000017
Julie Schultz Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000012
Joe McCarter Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000011
Candace B Cothern Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000007
Janine Aines Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000006
Trisha Judd Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000008
Tammy Blackburn Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000009
Jamie Ross Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000010
Nicholas Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tom Ficke Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Katie Forss Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jeremy Sanchez Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Keely Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Suzie Bruce Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Christopher Green Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Natalie Mathes Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Kathleen Higgins Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Mandy Butler Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
zoe black Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000015
Roisin Byrne Production Accountant (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 282 16000002
Rebecca Moores Production Accountant (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 282 16000003
Duncan Rodger Production Accountant (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 282 16000004
Pamela Ellington Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Jeny Cassady Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Paul Jasper Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Dean Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mike Andrew Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Wade Eastwood Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Mike Carpenter Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Geoff Redknap Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Norman Foote Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
James Rowley Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Chad Sayne Stunts n/a 240 19000006
James R Dew Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000018
Tracy Gardhouse Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000019
Tony Etienne Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000007
Michael Conelly Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000006
Colbert Fennelly Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000008
Jack Fulmer Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000009
David Horsley Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000010
Adam Blank Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000005
Randy Bahnsen Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000004
Len Antonation Chef (Truffles Fine Foods) 121045 22000007
David Lee Chef (Truffles Fine Foods) 121045 22000006
Craig Lyn Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Matt Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 249 23000002
Mike O'Neal Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000003
Keny Huang Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000011
Walt Jones Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000012
Brian Wells Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000021
Nico Van Den Bosch Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000020
Blondel Aidoo Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000022
Lee Pace Actor Phil Winslow 1 1000001
Martin Gabriel Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000024
Roberto Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000019
Rebecca Ruether Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000018
Wilmer Lin Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000014
Harry Lam Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000013
Daniel Lindsey Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000015
Meg Morris Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000016
Jonathan B Robinson Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000017
Chef Robert Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Rose Cox Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Rowan Harland Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000028
Dana Gallagher Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000027
Brad McDonald Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000029
Kerry Surridge Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000030
Paul Jasper Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000031
Doug Leaf Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000026
Dove Cresswell Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000025
Georgina Bradley Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000021
Kristy Gerosky Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000020
Denise Sanders Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000022
Andrea Gold Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000023
April Morley Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000024
Kerry Hansen Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals Unlimited) 120962 20000032
Rose Ordile Animal Services Animal Colorist(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 121036 20000033
Ronald W Clifford Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Craig Henderson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Grant Astle Craft Service First Aid/Craft Service 120903 22000001
Peter Conway Craft Service First Aid/Craft Service 120903 22000002
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Alan Burdett Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Graham Brunskill Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000004
Jill Christensen Animal Supplier Animal Office Coordinator(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 121133 20000034
Charlie Campbell Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Mike Shaugnessy Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
James Bruder Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Niall Fraser Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000014
Owen Stambuck Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Monica Huppert Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
David De Leon Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Megan Davies Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
William Terezakis Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics & Makeup Effects 120936 13000014
Marie Melanson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Todd McIntosh Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000010
Jenny Amberson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Bette Adams Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Julie-Marie Robar Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Kelly Chambers Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000007
Robert Pandini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Charis Tillson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Karen Munnis Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Maggie Baird ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000008
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000007
Frederick W Chandler Jr. ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000009
Chris Compton ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000010
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000011
Ron Evans ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Natalie Simon Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Christine Sirois ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer 120912 14000003
Linda Difranco ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Janice Swayze Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Karen Matthews Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Ron Turner Illustrator n/a 600 9000021
Rob Jensen Illustrator n/a 600 9000020
Sally Hudson Illustrator n/a 600 9000022
Joel Turner Greensman n/a 201 9000023
Tony Castagnola Greensman n/a 201 9000024
Michael J Hall Leadman n/a 433 9000019
Mike Jovanovski Leadman n/a 433 9000018
Jason Claridge Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000014
Melissa Mordon Dutchak Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Tom Robertson Painter Standby Painter 200 9000015
Andy Flores Painter Standby Painter 200 9000016
Paul Grinnell Model Maker n/a 121081 9000017
Peter Bodnarus Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Natasha Tony Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Amy Nygaard Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
John Gidcomb Voice Casting n/a 189 10000007
Brent C.S. O'Connor Research and Content Consultant Research Consultant 121092 12000001
Hisami Yamamoto Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Beth Hollywood-Day Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jacqui Dudeck Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
Jennifer Kidd Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000028
Christian Kaplan Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jeremy Glazer ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000012
Nicholas Guest ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000013
Chuck Michael Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000049
Emil Quan Sound Cable Person 120816 14000048
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000050
Chris Duesterdick Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000051
Robert Eber Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000052
Gregg Landaker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000047
Steve Maslow Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000046
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000042
John Murray Foley Editor n/a 221 14000041
Michael Dressel Foley Editor n/a 221 14000043
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000044
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000045
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000053
Jim Brookshire Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000054
Brian Bartolini Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Vince Uytdehaag Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Jay Sullivan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Martin Hass Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
James D Wickman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000012
Stuart Haggerty Gaffer n/a 268 15000007
Robert L Redford Generator Operator n/a 363 15000006
Seth Hettrick Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000002
Phillip Lacroix Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Kevin Black Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Rick Allen Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Michael C Price Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000040
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000039
Devika Parikh ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000022
Cassandra Morris ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000021
Ashley Peldon ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000023
Juan Pope ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000024
Al Rodrigo ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000025
Randall Montgomery ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000020
Hope Levy ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000019
Sandy Holt ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000015
Abby Hencmann ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000014
Dave Zyler ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000016
Luisa Leschin ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000017
Susan Leslie ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000018
Nicholas Rutherford ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000026
Justin Shenkarow ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000027
Benjamin Beardwood ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000035
Tom Wilson ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000034
Jason Tuttle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000036
Rob McDonagh Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000037
Chris Quilty Boom Operator n/a 215 14000038
Lisa Holt ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000033
Dean Wein ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000032
Jason Grant Smith ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000028
Mark Sussman ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000029
Shane Sweet ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000030
Byron Thames ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000031
Sarah Micallef Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 243 23000025
Synopsis
Marmaduke, the world's most lovable Great Dane who never fit in, finally finds a place where it's okay to stand out. Now living large in Orange County, California, Marmaduke is helping his family make the big transition from the Midwest to The O.C. But he's also discovering that fitting in with his new four-legged friends isn't always easy for a 200-pound teenage dog. Lucky for Marmaduke, he doesn't have to go it alone because he always has his "stepbro" and best pal, Carlos, a Russian Blue Cat, watching his back.