The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michael Carroll Model Maker Modelmaker Supervisor 121081 9000102
Lumineers Song ("The Hanging Tree") 120859 8000040
Kiran Kumar P Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000294
Surendra Nath Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000295
Puja Parikh Visual Effects VFX Productionv(MPC) 419 23000296
Colin Brown Visual Effects Grading(Double Negative) 419 23000273
Prasant Nair Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000293
Khushboo Kakar Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000291
Michelle Kee Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000292
Sasha Racette Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000297
Ashwini Rane Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000298
Tabitha Woodman Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000303
Jeen Yee Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000304
Jasper M Baltzersen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Cassidy Waring Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000302
Lauren Walker Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000301
Pip Sellick-Taylor Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000299
Connie Sung Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000300
Vivek Joshi Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000290
Deepak Jalesh Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000289
Chris Downs CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000279
Catherine Mullan Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000280
Angela Batten Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000281
Dan Breckwoldt Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000278
Jennifer Fairweather Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000277
Garry Maddison Visual Effects Grading(Double Negative) 419 23000275
David Seager Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000276
Pauline Burns Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000282
Ann Chow Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000283
Barbara Holmes Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000288
Dhiraj Brahma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Anita Ho Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000287
William Higgins Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000286
Payal Dani Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000284
Ryan Doell Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000285
Sam Horgan Visual Effects Grading(Double Negative) 419 23000274
Jeffrey Kurt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Lince Francis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Vasanthrajan G. D. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Joshua Goetz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Shane Flaherty Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Matthew Ellis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Rupesh R Chogale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Bhargava D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Adam Davis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Emilia Gustafsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Pola Hareesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Gustavo Marcos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Tadaomi Kawasaki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Alexander Kew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Rajeev Joy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Jijo Joseph Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Gabor Hovanyi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Sherin Jacob Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Barish Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Hayes Brien Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Pier Lefebvre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Andreas Nehls Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Madhav Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Sunil Kadam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Kirk Chantraine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Jagadish Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Andrew Bain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Subhashish Banik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Guillermo Arambulo Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000320
Kelly Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Brian Van Zanden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Scott R Anderson Visual Effects Grading(Double Negative) 419 23000272
Menglu Song Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative) 121071 23000270
Yvonne Oh 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000223
Woon Chi Ong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000224
Shailendra Kumar Pandey 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000225
Joan Ng 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000222
Travis Nelson 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000221
See Shae Lynn 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000219
Steve Muangman 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000220
Stephanie Saillard 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000226
Siddharth Shah 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000227
Felix Tan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000232
Raymond Tan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000233
Chris Tay 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000234
Joanne Tai 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000231
Vijin Sukumaran 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000230
Upasana Shanker 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000228
Chuan Xiong Sim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000229
Zachary Lo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000218
Kew Lin 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000217
Louise Fontillas 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000205
Varun Hadkar 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000206
Raphael Hamm 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000207
Calvin Fong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000204
Favian Ee 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000203
Kunal Chindarkar 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000201
Julian Chong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000202
Haji Hasnadi 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000208
Melvin Hong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000209
Elicia Koo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000214
Nicholas Lim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000215
Sky Lim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000216
Iqbal Khan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000213
Ong Choon Juan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000212
Michelle Goh Bee Hui 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000210
Prerana Jaiswal 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000211
Corinne Teo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000235
Prajeesh Matthew Thomas 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000236
Jerry Huynh Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000259
Tay Yang Ki Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000260
Steve Kitchen Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000261
Nivedita Goswami Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000258
Shane Christopher Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000257
Dane Barney Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000255
Francois Bleidel Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000256
Boon Hean Low Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000262
Jo Ann Tan Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000263
Danny Ling Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative) 121071 23000268
Tan Qi Rong Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative) 121071 23000269
Jeremy Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Ooi Ngan Kai Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative) 121071 23000267
Dennis Jorolan Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative) 121071 23000266
Toh Zijing Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000264
Matthew Albone Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative) 121071 23000265
Lisa Wood Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000254
Sauyan Wong Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000253
Scott Vosbury 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000241
Leong Kit Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000242
Choy Bun Yue 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000243
Shraddha Uppu 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000240
Pavan Rajesh Uppu 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000239
Shermaine Toh 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000237
Sanju Travis 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000238
Yilun Zhu Cleve 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000244
Africa Aguirre Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000245
Philip Pendlebury Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000250
Carlos Perez-Lopez Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000251
Kat Tysoe Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000252
Laurie Pellard Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000249
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000248
Eric Bachtiar Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000246
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000247
Vanessa Velasquez Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative) 121071 23000271
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Ken Lee CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000440
Martin Balcerzak CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000441
Martin Halle CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000442
Justin Mitchell CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000439
Joel Kittle CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000438
Daniel Warom CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000435
Jaeil Seo CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000436
Joe Scarr CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000437
Masakazu Murakami CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000443
Matthew Bullock CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000444
Rick Curts CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000449
Ricky Kang CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000450
Tyler Esselstrom CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000451
Riccardo Zanettini CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000448
Praveen Mathew CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000447
Melvyn Polayah CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000445
Michal Maciejewski CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000446
Carlos Patrick De Leon CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000434
Blair Werschler CGI Artist (Scanline VFX) 120986 23000433
Alan Torres Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000421
Alexandra Boden Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000422
Julianne Dome Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000423
Claudia Yi Leon Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000420
Peter Lee Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000419
Jayse Hansen Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000417
Sang Yup Kim Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000418
Aaron Eaton Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000424
Matt Eaton Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000425
Fernando Raigoza Jr Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000430
Darren M Poe Visual Effects Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 249 23000431
Robert Evans Visual Effects Producer (Scanline VFX) 243 23000432
Stephen Morton Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000429
Tony Lupoi Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000428
Lauren Hulsey Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000426
Jennifer Kennedy Compositor (Cantina Creative) 120626 23000427
Brian Fortune Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000452
Dan Knight Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000453
Chris McIlveen Matchmove Artist (Scanline VFX) 120657 23000476
Evan Fraser Matchmove Artist (Scanline VFX) 120657 23000477
Jessica Clifton Matchmove Artist (Scanline VFX) 120657 23000478
Brody McIlveen Matchmove Artist (Scanline VFX) 120657 23000475
Wanda Kwok Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000474
Scott Joseph Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000472
Sunny Hyunjoo Kim Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000473
Toby Watson Matchmove Artist (Scanline VFX) 120657 23000479
Bjorn Mayer Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000480
John Baer Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000485
Mahmoud Rahnama CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000486
Jorge Razon CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000487
Seda Yilmaz Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000484
Joni Jacobson Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 419 23000483
Mihaela Orzea Visual Effects Divison VFX Supervisor(Pixomondo) 419 23000481
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000482
Satbir Singh Kukreja Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000471
Neil Tan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000470
Juan David Lopez Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000458
Michael Kennedy Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000459
Michael Porterfield Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000460
Joe Farrell Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000457
Joel Bautista Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000456
Daniel Lee Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000454
JC Boue Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000455
Okan Ataman Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000461
Sigurjon Gardarsson Compositor (Scanline VFX) 120626 23000462
Jackie Mills Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000467
Jack Mcallan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000468
Jeff Kim Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000469
Ed Walters Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000466
Daniel Wennerholm Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000465
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000463
Chung-Yin Hsieh Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000464
Sarah Blank Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000416
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Executive Producer(Cantina Creative) 419 23000415
Ramprasad Ramanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Anil Reddy Chinthakuntla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Sukumaran Regunathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Vipin Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Kristin Pratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Avishek Podder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Ramachandra Prabhu A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Gabor Reikort Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Daniel Rhein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Varun Sreekanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Amy Sendon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Michael Shapcotte Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Midhun S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Raju Rvvn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Scott Russell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Brett Rutland Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Nitheesh PC Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Sandeep Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Alison Lake Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Taylor Lenton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Jason Liu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Amit Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Lavan Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Avinash Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Sheryn Lu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Vishal M Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Vivek Nair Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Frida Nerdal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Ratheesh Paninjayath Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Yvonne Mejia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Rajesh MD Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Rob Maisonet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Sophie Marfleet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Fabio Siino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Shane Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Himanshu Joshi CGI Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120986 23000403
Adam Marisett CGI Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120986 23000404
Pedro Seixas Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120626 23000405
Dmitri Bajenov CGI Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120986 23000402
Yonathan Ponce De Leon CGI Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120986 23000401
Simon Van De Lagemaat CGI Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120986 23000399
Tristam Gieni CGI Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120986 23000400
Nikolai Michaleski Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120626 23000406
Marc-Andre Gray Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120626 23000407
Donna Cullen Visual Effects Producer (Cantina Creative) 243 23000412
Venti Hristova Graphics Graphics Supervisor(Cantina Creative) 120826 23000413
Stephen Lawes Compositing Supervisor (Cantina Creative) 120928 23000414
Jay Grunfeld Visual Effects Supervisor (Cantina Creative) 249 23000411
Austin Basile Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120626 23000410
David Casey Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120626 23000408
Darren Mackay Compositor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120626 23000409
Michael Lowes CGI Artist (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120986 23000398
Paul Copeland Visual Effects Asset Supervisor(The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 419 23000397
Norbert Tissier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Johan Vaagstedt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Premranjan Thirukattupali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Rob Szabo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Sepp Sonntag Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Chris Stefiuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Ramesh Verru Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Michael Wilde Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Annie Claude Lapierre Visual Effects Coordinator (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120760 23000394
Michael Blackbourn CG Supervisor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 779 23000395
Michael Stewart Compositing Supervisor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 120928 23000396
Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Producer (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 243 23000393
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Supervisor (The Embassy Visual Effects Inc.) 249 23000392
Robert A Willis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
David Zeng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Ricky Cheung 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000200
John Abraham Chempil 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000199
Victor Medel Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000007
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000008
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000009
Robbie Janda Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000006
Chrysta Burton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
Tom Reagan Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
Alan Z McCurdy Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Walter Garcia Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Wes Dorough Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000010
Andrew Prescott Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000011
Bastian Hopfgarten Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Berlin) 121071 23000016
Delphine Volny Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000017
John Stewart Compositing Supervisor In-House Compositing Supervisor 120928 23000018
Bastian Hopfgarten Visual Effects n/a 419 23000015
Annabelle Troukens Visual Effects n/a 419 23000014
Dan Spenser Levine Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000012
Roman Remer Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000013
Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Michael Gallichet Craft Service Craft Service 3rd Assistant 120903 22000027
Dicedieu Resil Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000015
Tom Guy Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000016
Edwige Pourrier Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000017
Reginald Raymond Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000014
Julie Patenotte Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000013
Joines Jean-Baptiste Chef (Resto Cine) 121045 22000011
Evelyne Jean-Baptiste Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000012
Kamel Kaloussi Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000018
Bahija Hichami Catering Catering Services(Resto Cine) 120954 22000019
Thad Carlile Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000024
Joseph Deingenis Craft Service n/a 120903 22000025
Quynh Truong Craft Service Craft Service 2nd Assistant 120903 22000026
Erik Proveaux Catering Caterer 120954 22000023
Aurelie Boderiou Leclercq Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000022
Marie Cerisier Catering Catering Assistant(Resto Cine) 120954 22000020
Christophe Thomas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000021
Hubert D Carroll II Compositor In-House Compositor 120626 23000019
Michael Liv Compositor In-House Compositor 120626 23000020
Rich Mayberry Special Effects Special Effects Artist(Glenn Hetrick's Optic Nerve Studios, Inc.) 168 23000043
Robert S Winsett Special Effects Special Effects Artist(Glenn Hetrick's Optic Nerve Studios, Inc) 168 23000044
Brad Palmer Special Effects Special Effects Artist(Glenn Hetrick's Optic Nerve Studios, Inc) 168 23000045
Hiroshi Katagiri Special Effects Special Effects Artist(Glenn Hetrick's Optic Nerve Studios, Inc.) 168 23000042
Earl Thomas Shaffer Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000041
Matt Wilson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Chelsea Madison Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000040
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000046
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreperson 250 23000047
Guy Monbillard Special Effects Special Effects Local Coordinator 168 23000052
Charles-Axel Vollard Special Effects Special Effects Local Assistant Coordinator 168 23000053
Olivier Zenenski Special Effects Special Effects Local Assistant Coordinator 168 23000054
Klaus Mielich Special Effects Special Effects Technical & Crew Coordinator 168 23000051
Christoph Gartlacher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Zoltan Toth Special Effects Technician Special Effects Sr. Set Technician 242 23000048
Daniel Godec Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Scott Willis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Patrick Edward White Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Nathen Cavins Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Troy Cloud Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
William D Lee Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000024
Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000023
Bethany Onstad Compositor In-House Compositor 120626 23000021
Mattaniah Yip Compositor In-House Compositor 120626 23000022
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Donny Eidson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Wes Mattox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
George S Vrattos Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Joe Love Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Jay King Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Trey Gordon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Nick Karas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Lauren Aparicio Craft Service Craft Service 3rd Assistant 120903 22000010
Georgia Belcher Craft Service Craft Service 2nd Assistant 120903 22000009
Eduardo H Esparza Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000066
Robert Fidalgo Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000067
Tim Imre Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000068
Eric Wright Welder n/a 121059 21000065
Lawrence Watson Jr Welder n/a 121059 21000064
Luis Ulloa Welder n/a 121059 21000062
Danny Vasquez Welder n/a 121059 21000063
Hector Vega Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000069
Michael Cook Construction Utility Foreperson 120900 21000070
Ludovic Erbelding Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000075
Jean-Luc Roselier Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000076
Jean-Pierre Cabardos Carpenter n/a 529 21000077
Sarah Snyder Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000074
Kyle Wells Construction Utility Foreperson 120900 21000073
Russell Hightower Construction Utility Foreperson 120900 21000071
Jeremy Hughes Sr Construction Utility Foreperson 120900 21000072
John Tillotson Welder n/a 121059 21000061
Wendell Ray Swafford Welder n/a 121059 21000060
Brian Iglesias Welder n/a 121059 21000048
Timothy Johnson Welder n/a 121059 21000049
Garrett Manley Welder n/a 121059 21000050
Julia Hill Welder n/a 121059 21000047
Mickey Harrison Welder n/a 121059 21000046
Louie Gauna Welder n/a 121059 21000044
Klaus Gonzalez Welder n/a 121059 21000045
Joshua Miller Welder n/a 121059 21000051
Dan Murphy Welder n/a 121059 21000052
Alex Ramey Welder n/a 121059 21000057
James Straka Welder n/a 121059 21000058
Michael Strange Welder n/a 121059 21000059
Jim Pike Welder n/a 121059 21000056
Caleb Phillips Welder n/a 121059 21000055
Greg Newton Welder n/a 121059 21000053
John Vance O'Loughlin Welder n/a 121059 21000054
Stephane Guerreau Carpenter n/a 529 21000078
Eric Petit-Jean Carpenter n/a 529 21000079
Fabrice Bourderioux Construction Construction Swing Gang 120900 21000102
Frank Heleno Construction Construction Swing Gang 120900 21000103
Gilles Brette Carpenter (Capitol Propaganda) 529 21000104
Xavier Longuet Construction Construction Swing Gang 120900 21000101
Thomas Serre Construction Construction Swing Gang 120900 21000100
Yannick Demarle Construction Construction Swing Gang 120900 21000098
Alexis Coletti Construction Construction Swing Gang 120900 21000099
Willie Haspel Construction Foreman Toolman Foreperson 277 21000999
Mario Zoric Chef (Ann & Mario Catering) 121045 22000001
Luka Jurkin Catering Catering Assistant(Ann & Mario Catering) 120954 22000006
Gresszell Williams Catering Catering Assistant(Ann & Mario Catering) 120954 22000007
Britney Lozano Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Raymundo Gomez Craft Service Catering Assistant(Ann & Mario Catering) 120903 22000005
Manuel Castillo Catering Catering Assistant(Ann & Mario Catering) 120954 22000004
Ann Zoric Chef (Ann & Mario Catering) 121045 22000002
Anthony Zoric Catering Catering Assistant(Ann & Mario Catering) 120954 22000003
Camille Nguyen Welder Welder Trainee 121059 21000097
Christian Rivet Welder n/a 121059 21000096
Marthinus Brand Carpenter n/a 529 21000084
Patrick Bretonniere Carpenter n/a 529 21000085
Philippe Carchon Carpenter n/a 529 21000086
Philippe Béhar Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000083
Guy Lacroix Carpenter Carpenter Gang Boss 529 21000082
Jean-Pierre Agaesse Carpenter Carpenter Gang Boss 529 21000080
Martin Boutilie Carpenter Carpenter Gang Boss 529 21000081
Yannick Heuveline Carpenter n/a 529 21000087
Laurent Bessou Carpenter n/a 529 21000088
Julien Lebouvier Carpenter n/a 529 21000093
Tiresias Mercier Welder Welder Foreperson 121059 21000094
Franck Bonetto Welder n/a 121059 21000095
Yoann Varin Carpenter n/a 529 21000092
Yann Parussie Carpenter n/a 529 21000091
Isoline Favier Carpenter n/a 529 21000089
Leonardo Pancari Carpenter n/a 529 21000090
Gavin Wright Visual Effects Pre-Vis Supervisor(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000055
David Aguilar Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000056
Shihua Ng CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000151
Eunice Ong CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000152
Nizhen Phang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000153
Rainne NG CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000150
Evan NG CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000149
Amit Narwani CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000147
Gengtong Neo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000148
Yosafat Prayogo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000154
Lynn Tan Qianling CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000155
Lim Pei Shan CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000160
Sean Shia CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000161
Timothy Shim CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000162
Amir Shaazza CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000159
Miguel Perez Senent CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000158
Dione Quek CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000156
Wang Ruiting CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000157
Shankar Narayanan CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000146
Vikram Mohan CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000145
James Lee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000133
Jiyoung Lee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000134
Ming-Chia Lee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000135
Firdaus Ab Latif CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000132
Terry Lam CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000131
Eiji Kitada CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000129
Duncan Kuah CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000130
Francis Leong CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000136
William Lin CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000137
Lau Choon Ming CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000142
Effandi Bin Mohamed CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000143
Nafisah Mohamed CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000144
James Miller CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000141
Zechari Lye CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000140
Cedric Ling CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000138
Leah Low CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000139
Richard Simko CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000163
Digant Sutar CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000164
Alexandre Bain 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000187
Heath Baker 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000188
Judy Barr 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000189
Saurabh Arora 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000186
Joel Aguilar 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000185
Xiong Ying CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000183
Edward Lim Sin Yong CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000184
Florin Boieriu 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000190
Atiqah Busairi 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000191
Andy Chang 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000196
Abhishek Chaturvedi 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000197
Cookie Chee 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000198
Janice Chandra 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000195
Adeline Chan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000194
Caroline Chai 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000192
Saptarshi Chakraborty 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000193
Tan Kwan Yew CG Supervisor CG Artist(Double Negative) 779 23000182
Helga Yeo CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000181
Seng Kiat Tan CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000169
Theophane Tan CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000170
Kenzo Tee CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000171
Michael Tan CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000168
Gabriel Tan CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000167
Sonny Sy CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000165
Alex Tan CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000166
Victor F E Wagner CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000172
Mengdi Wang CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000173
Yuichiro Yamashita CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000178
Esther Yap CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000179
Cao Ye CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000180
Foo Yong Xian CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000177
Yong Jie Wong CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000176
Tan Zheng Wei CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000174
Maung Maung Hla Win CGI Artist CG Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000175
Yong Jin Kim CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000128
Matthew Kee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000127
Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000079
Gunther Schatz Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000080
Tim Clark Matte Painter Concept/Matte Painting Supervisor(Double Negative) 120959 23000081
Dhuha Isa Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000078
Tarn Huynh Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000077
Walter Gilbert 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000075
Andrew Edmondson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000076
Joshua Robinson Modelmaker Model Supervisor(Double Negative) 120919 23000082
Weikian Ang Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000083
David Man 2-D Artist 2D Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120987 23000088
Michael Baldemoro Visual Effects Prep Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000089
Benny See Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000090
Arild Anfinnsen CGI Artist CG Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000087
Eric Vezinet Visual Effects Shading Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000086
Oliver Atherton Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120644 23000084
Elham Senin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120644 23000085
Benjamin Huber CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000074
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000073
Chris Cantero Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000061
Raffael Dickreuter Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000062
Faris Hermiz Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000063
Matt Bauer Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000060
Chris Batty Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000059
Aaron Arendt Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000057
Arsen Arzumanyan Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000058
Mary E Manning Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000064
Ben Nelson Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000065
Adrian de Wet Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000070
Patric Roos Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative/Singapore) 243 23000071
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000072
Richie Adams Main Title Design Main And End Titles 120925 23000069
Daniel Zamora Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000068
Parker Sellers Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000066
Amy Vatanakul Visual Effects Pre-Vis Artist(The Cavalry FX, Inc.) 419 23000067
Mohamed Faizal Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000091
Dong Hun Kang Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000092
Mattias Engstrom CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000115
Wayne Er CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000116
Liang Haofeng CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000117
Rajbir Dhalla CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000114
Max Decroix CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000113
Evelyn Chow CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000111
Kenneth Chua CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000112
Viktor Fillo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000118
Mei Gangwen CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000119
Andras Ikladi CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000124
Trystan James CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000125
Martina Johansson CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000126
Tang Tay Hwah CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000123
Collin Hee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000122
Benjamin Goerlach CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000120
Walter Goh CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000121
Caleb Choo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000110
Wayne Lim Boon Chian CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000109
Kouji Tajima Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000097
Alfred Zhuo Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000098
Gerald Ang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000099
Lionel Taillens Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000096
Lubos Gerardo Surzin Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000095
Jia Hao Ng Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000093
Luan Nguyen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Double Negative) 120959 23000094
Markus Burki CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000100
Andrew Cadey CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000101
Janson Chew CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000106
Alvin Chia CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000107
David Chia CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000108
Dax Chew CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000105
Thom Chang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000104
Remi Cauzid CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000102
Jerly Chang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000103
Andrea Jamiel Software Engineer Data I/O(Pixomondo) 121071 23000488
Igor Ramade Da Silva CG Supervisor CGFX(Pixomondo) 779 23000490
Quentin Rigot Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000137
Rodrigue Adompo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000138
Edouard Sueur Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000139
Axel Moine Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000136
Frederic Bruguet Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000135
Marie De Busscher Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000132
Thibault Herbet Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000133
Arthur Tabuteau Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000134
Johann Sorin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000140
Victor Nataf Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000141
Delphine Bouya Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000146
Benjamin L'Hoir Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000147
Garance Cahoreau-Gallier Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000148
Aurelien Chaillou Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000145
Rose-Marie Gomes Dos Reis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000144
Alexandrine Veyrier Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000142
Maxime Lecoq Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000143
Walter Shnorkerll Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000131
Marc Boubli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000130
Alice Leconte Assistant (to Art Director) 120820 25000118
Sandra Curie Production Secretary Accountant Production Secretary 367 25000119
Geraldine Serafini Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000120
Carine Demongueres Assistant (to Set Designer) 120820 25000117
Adrien Roman Assistant (to Set Designer) 120820 25000116
Jay Knight Medic n/a 120966 25000114
Daniel Vice Medic n/a 120966 25000115
Jean Ghesquiere Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000121
Orsa Barberine Cousin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000122
Laurent Blu Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000127
Stephen Melanga Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000128
Gary Brocaud Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000129
Hugo Rousselin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000126
Charlotte Nguyen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000125
Benoit Seiller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000123
Anne Lanco Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000124
Maxime Couteret Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000149
Nicolas Baudry Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000150
Yves Dore Driver n/a 273 25000173
Bertrand Doudet Driver n/a 273 25000174
Stephane Dupeyrou Driver n/a 273 25000175
Emmanuel De Bernardi Driver n/a 273 25000172
Henri Darrasse Driver n/a 273 25000171
Alexia Cipriani Driver n/a 273 25000169
Philippe Coutureau Driver n/a 273 25000170
Karine Durac Driver n/a 273 25000176
Philippe-Emmanuel Etame Driver n/a 273 25000177
Jean Steeve Gerard Driver n/a 273 25000182
Christophe Giallella Driver n/a 273 25000183
Jean-Paul Girbal Driver n/a 273 25000184
Stéphane Genest Driver n/a 273 25000181
Philippe Gallet Driver n/a 273 25000180
Marc Fege Driver n/a 273 25000178
Yannick Fleury Driver n/a 273 25000179
Pascal Chouvier Driver n/a 273 25000168
Malik Chennit Driver n/a 273 25000167
Pierre Andrin Driver n/a 273 25000155
Maxime Baulleret Driver n/a 273 25000156
Bruno Benchimol Driver n/a 273 25000157
Vanessa Altmeyer Driver n/a 273 25000154
Marc Letourneur Transportation Picture Car Assistant 120992 25000153
Pierre Hue Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000151
Charles Heidet Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000152
Thierry Bernardet Driver n/a 273 25000158
Damien Blumberg Driver n/a 273 25000159
Thierry Carpentier Driver n/a 273 25000164
Jamel Chabane Driver n/a 273 25000165
Frederic Chartier Driver n/a 273 25000166
Jean-Claude Capronnier Driver n/a 273 25000163
Jerome Breban Driver n/a 273 25000162
Damien Bonduel Driver n/a 273 25000160
Denis Bourgeois Driver n/a 273 25000161
Eldon Hughlon Jr Medic n/a 120966 25000113
Loretta Hightower Medic n/a 120966 25000112
Mike McMahan Driver n/a 273 25000064
Fitzathor Miller Driver n/a 273 25000065
John Muller Driver n/a 273 25000066
Peter McGoran Driver n/a 273 25000063
Tim McGaughy Driver n/a 273 25000062
Alan Love Driver n/a 273 25000060
Ben Lowe III Driver n/a 273 25000061
Donald W Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000067
Matt Neel Driver n/a 273 25000068
Vic Ross Driver n/a 273 25000073
Edward M Ross Driver n/a 273 25000074
Danny S Rowe Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000075
Eddie Ray Driver n/a 273 25000072
Robert Wayne Pullen Driver n/a 273 25000071
Nick Nelson Driver n/a 273 25000069
Carl Parsons Driver n/a 273 25000070
Haskell Loudermilk Driver n/a 273 25000059
Vincent King Driver n/a 273 25000058
Bob Brubaker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000046
Wally Frick Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000047
Jayson K. Chang Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000048
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000045
Max Soto Transportation HOD Carrier 120992 25000044
Joshua Fritel Assistant (to Mr. Harrelson) 120820 25000042
Elizabeth Nouri Assistant (to Mr. Hargrave & Mr. Rondell) 120820 25000043
Craig Vogel Coordinator DOT Administrator 528 25000049
Quincy L Cason Jr Driver (to Mr. Lawrence) 273 25000050
Ryan Coble Driver n/a 273 25000055
Christopher Dooley Driver n/a 273 25000056
Pam Hovies Driver n/a 273 25000057
Adam P Chrisman Driver n/a 273 25000054
Kevin Caira Driver n/a 273 25000053
Jim Babbidge Driver n/a 273 25000051
Timothy S Barker Driver n/a 273 25000052
Stuart Schiff Driver n/a 273 25000076
Steve Sorkin Driver n/a 273 25000077
Charles Gibson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000100
Robert "Windsor" Jones Coordinator Helper 528 25000101
Matthew Brody Lathan Coordinator Helper 528 25000102
Rachel Jacobs Coordinator Helper 528 25000099
Glenda Beth Hewitt Coordinator Helper 528 25000098
Michael Gallichet Coordinator Helper 528 25000096
Adam Hamilton Coordinator Helper 528 25000097
Cassandra Lawson Coordinator Helper 528 25000103
Kelsey Parsell Coordinator Helper 528 25000104
Theresa Khouri Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000109
L. Wren Boney Medic n/a 120966 25000110
John W. Galbreath Medic n/a 120966 25000111
Derron Delaney Coordinator Set Medic 528 25000108
Quentin Turner Coordinator Helper 528 25000107
Kristofor Short Coordinator Helper 528 25000105
Patricia Tuckwiller Coordinator Helper 528 25000106
Paradise Franklin Coordinator Helper 528 25000095
Christian Fisher Coordinator Helper 528 25000094
Kathleen A. Webster Driver n/a 273 25000082
Larry L Williams Driver n/a 273 25000083
Victor Ybiernas Driver n/a 273 25000084
James Morris Turman Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000081
Franklin Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000080
Dennis Steere Driver n/a 273 25000078
Taylor Suffield Driver n/a 273 25000079
Glenn Knowlton Driver n/a 273 25000085
Stephanie Beman Coordinator Helper 528 25000086
Russell Daugherty Coordinator Helper 528 25000091
Shawn Delaney Coordinator Helper 528 25000092
Landon Butch Diaz Coordinator Helper 528 25000093
Shawn Brotherton Coordinator Helper 528 25000090
Jasmin Arvanites Coordinator Helper 528 25000089
Javan Adams Coordinator Helper 528 25000087
Andrew Arcieri Coordinator Helper 528 25000088
Thierry Grenade Driver n/a 273 25000185
Marc Guisiano Driver n/a 273 25000186
James Patrick Brice Other Utility 120795 26000002
Justin Clark Other Utility 120795 26000003
Nicholas Clements Other Utility 120795 26000004
Celena Shackelford Cater Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Vincent Petit Driver n/a 273 25000999
Rona Rapadas Assistant (to Mr. Armstrong/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000277
Ally Wigmore Assistant (to Mr. Wohl/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000278
Codey Courtemanche Other Utility 120795 26000005
Stacy Crowe Other Utility 120795 26000006
Nathan Furtado Other Utility 120795 26000011
Charles Brian Gleaton Other Utility 120795 26000012
Christopher Gopaul Other Utility 120795 26000013
Johnathan Fagan Other Utility 120795 26000010
Ryan Dolson Other Utility 120795 26000009
Keron Cutkelvin Other Utility 120795 26000007
Jeffrey Deese Other Utility 120795 26000008
Eric Van Dyn Hoven Post-Production Assistant (for Lionsgate) 120882 25000276
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant (to Mr. Pedregal/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000275
Rachel Scheer Assistant (to Mr. Friedman/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000263
Deborah Ortega Assistant (to Mr. Wachsberger/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000264
Nirokhi Raychaudhuri Assistant (to Mr. Feig/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000265
Ashley Burns Production Assistant (Whiskytree Inc) 275 25000262
Aylwyn Goh Production Assistant (Double Negative) 275 25000261
Adrian Steel Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000259
Erin Toh Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000260
Amanda Kruse Assistant (to Mr. Feig/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000266
Chase Clements Assistant (to Mr. Miller/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000267
Brooke Harris Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000272
Allyson Kloster Assistant (to Ms. Laucella/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000273
April Stewart Assistant (to Ms. Chiaramonte & Mr. Strina/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000274
Christine Young Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000271
Karina Garcia Assistant Credits Assistant(for Lionsgate) 120820 25000270
Hannah Harris Assistant (to Mr. Janzen/for Lionsgate) 120820 25000268
Chris Mello Coordinator Credits Coordinator(for Lionsgate) 528 25000269
Michael Gopaul Other Utility 120795 26000014
Bryan Hembree Other Utility 120795 26000015
Mike Stewart Security Set Security(Siss Ltd.) 120951 26000038
Louis Dupart Security Set Security(Siss Ltd.) 120951 26000039
Rod Covington Security Set Security(Siss Ltd.) 120951 26000040
Randy Bowie Security Set Security(Siss Ltd.) 120951 26000037
Tyler Whisnant Other Utility 120795 26000036
Josh Walker Other Utility 120795 26000034
Chris Watson Other Utility 120795 26000035
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000041
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000042
Mehdi Tabar Security Set Security 120951 26000047
Perry Suppa Other Scheduler(Fotokem) 120795 26000048
Will Casey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Benoit Squizzato Other Utility 120795 26000046
Ireneusz Spiewak Other Utility 120795 26000045
Francis Nocture Other Utility 120795 26000043
Jean-Philippe Dabenta Other Utility 120795 26000044
James Sutton Other Utility 120795 26000033
Steven Strawhun Other Utility 120795 26000032
Garrett Martin Other Utility 120795 26000020
James Morton Other Utility 120795 26000021
Jeff B. Norris Other Utility 120795 26000022
B. David King Other Utility 120795 26000019
Crystal Johnson Other Utility 120795 26000018
Richard Hilley Other Utility 120795 26000016
Jeremy Scott Hughes Jr Other Utility 120795 26000017
Glen Page Other Utility 120795 26000023
Derrick D Phillips Other Utility 120795 26000024
Derrick Runnion Other Utility 120795 26000029
Chris Short Other Utility 120795 26000030
Nicholas Sills Other Utility 120795 26000031
Robert Reed Other Utility 120795 26000028
Jacob Proctor Other Utility 120795 26000027
Michael Pierce Other Utility 120795 26000025
Jon Privett Other Utility 120795 26000026
Vanessa Seow Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000258
Eunice Khoo Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000257
Louise Perissel Driver n/a 273 25000209
Alphonso Robert Peres Driver n/a 273 25000210
Warren Pruvost Driver n/a 273 25000211
Dominique Pariza Driver n/a 273 25000208
Antonia Olivares Driver n/a 273 25000207
Boban Milosavljevic Driver n/a 273 25000205
Jose Moura Driver n/a 273 25000206
Camille Rave Driver n/a 273 25000212
Didier Ribes Driver n/a 273 25000213
Mamadou Sall Driver n/a 273 25000218
Sylvine Salvagniac Driver n/a 273 25000219
Valerie Servant Driver n/a 273 25000220
Morad Salhi Driver n/a 273 25000217
Lionel Rothschild Driver n/a 273 25000216
Maxime Ribes Driver n/a 273 25000214
Jean-Baptiste Rogez Driver n/a 273 25000215
Julien Meunier Driver n/a 273 25000204
Philippe Mayer Driver n/a 273 25000203
Moulay Hicham Jaouik Driver n/a 273 25000191
Yahn Jeannot Driver n/a 273 25000192
Alain Lefevre Driver n/a 273 25000193
Vincent Huot Driver n/a 273 25000190
Yves Hoffman Driver n/a 273 25000189
Christian Guyonnet Driver n/a 273 25000187
Benoit Hemard Driver n/a 273 25000188
Sebastien Le Mouel Driver n/a 273 25000194
Michel Mahieu Driver n/a 273 25000195
Gilles Marsalet Driver n/a 273 25000200
Gerard Mayer Driver n/a 273 25000201
Kevin Mayer Driver n/a 273 25000202
Attilio Marra Driver n/a 273 25000199
Antonio Marra Driver n/a 273 25000198
Pierre Marchal Driver n/a 273 25000196
Samuel Marconnaux Driver n/a 273 25000197
Rachid Slimane Driver n/a 273 25000221
Nassim Souni Driver n/a 273 25000222
Caitlin MacBride Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000245
Ethan D. Firestone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000246
Lance Resch- Anger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000247
William Hollis Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000244
Namratha George Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000243
Jill Gage Coordinator Crowd Marshall 528 25000241
Rebecca Drummond Production Secretary n/a 367 25000242
Brooke Arata Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000248
Ellie Bryan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000249
Monifa Andrew Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000254
Adilin Ismail Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000255
Eng Sze Jia Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000256
Phillip Wood Medic Set Medic 120966 25000253
Landon Armstrong Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000252
Brandon Folsom Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000250
Vincent Lorello Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000251
Mikaël Gaudin-Lech Coordinator Crowd Marshall 528 25000240
Corentin Thomas Coordinator Crowd Marshall 528 25000239
Sylvain Trystram Driver n/a 273 25000227
Robert Turel Driver n/a 273 25000228
Arnaud Vaillant Driver n/a 273 25000229
David Tisse Driver n/a 273 25000226
Alexandre Thiery Driver n/a 273 25000225
Olivier Suffert Driver n/a 273 25000223
Nina Surguine Driver n/a 273 25000224
Julien Van Steenwinckel Driver n/a 273 25000230
Nabil Yassa Driver n/a 273 25000231
Sandrine Cormier Medic Set Medic 120966 25000236
Patrick Rolin Medic Set Medic(Care On Set) 120966 25000237
Harold Heberle Medic Set Medic(Care On Set) 120966 25000238
James Iacino Medic Set Medic(Care On Set) 120966 25000235
Eric Ozanne Medic Set Medic(Care On Set) 120966 25000234
Francis Marques Coordinator Mechanic 528 25000232
Philippe Millot Driver n/a 273 25000233
Angus Harrison Assistant (to Mr. Hemsworth) 120820 25000041
Andre Pochon Assistant (to Mr. Hutcherson) 120820 25000040
David Dam Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000585
Michael Fisher Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000586
Tuan Ho Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000587
Steve Caron Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000584
Jonathan Issacs Compositor (Whiskytree Inc) 120626 23000583
Sumriti Bhogal Visual Effects Producer (Whiskytree Inc) 243 23000580
Orin Green Compositor (Whiskytree Inc) 120626 23000581
Chris Halstead Compositor (Whiskytree Inc) 120626 23000582
Angel Negron Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000588
Ken Wesley Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000589
Dani Sukiennik Matchmove Artist (Whiskytree Inc) 120657 23000594
Stacy Tang Matte Painter (Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000595
Pierre Nahoum Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000596
Josh Elmore Modelmaker Modeler(Whiskytree Inc) 120919 23000593
Paul Hudson Software Engineer Tools Developer(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000592
Joe Ceballos Matte Painter (Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000590
Brian Meanly Matte Painter (Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000591
Votch Levi CG Supervisor (Whiskytree Inc) 779 23000579
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000578
Nastuko Kisaki Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000566
William Barkus Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000567
Dave Hernandez Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000568
Chris Cabrera Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000565
David Levine Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000564
Drew Huntley Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000562
Yuki Uehara Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000563
Demitre Garza Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000569
Dan Bartolucci Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000570
Josh Singer 3-D Artist 3D Tracking(Lola|VFX) 120965 23000575
Jamison McCord Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Lola|VFX) 120644 23000576
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor (Whiskytree Inc) 249 23000577
Robert Olsson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Lola|VFX) 120959 23000574
Cliff Welsh Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000573
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000571
Brian Hajek Compositor (Lola|VFX) 120626 23000572
Ben Perkins Software Engineer TD(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000597
Jeffery Robbins Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000598
Amanda Ward Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
James Perini Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000007
John Moore Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000008
Chuck Rousseau Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Amy Giedraitis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Hanna Hinkel Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Michael B Gowen Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000009
Peter Anderson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000010
James Meyer Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000015
Robert Prchal Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000016
Paul H Roberts Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000017
Sergey Mazurov Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000014
Devlin Lerew Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000013
Mark Bialuski Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000011
Stephen A Gindorf Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000012
Drew Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive(for Lionsgate) 419 23000615
Charles Anderson Visual Effects Coordinator (Skulley Effects) 120760 23000603
Tsuyoshi Kobayashi Compositing Supervisor (Skulley Effects) 120928 23000604
Josh Bolin Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000605
Kim Church Visual Effects Producer (Skulley Effects) 243 23000602
Culley Bunker Visual Effects Supervisor (Skulley Effects) 249 23000601
Yinglei Yang Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Whiskytree Inc) 121071 23000599
Meg Crowel Visual Effects Coordinator (Whiskytree Inc) 120760 23000600
Dally Garcia Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000606
Mandy Pui Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000607
Ian Johnston Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000612
Trevor McGuar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Skulley Effects) 120644 23000613
Dennis Fitzsimmons Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Skulley Effects) 120644 23000614
Edwin Miller III Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000611
Stephen Olmos Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000610
Jeffrey Kalmus Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000608
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Compositor (Skulley Effects) 120626 23000609
Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola|VFX) 120760 23000561
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola|VFX) 243 23000560
Tricia Kim Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000512
Ryan Parker Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000513
Dave David Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000514
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Pixomondo) 120644 23000511
Chloe Bostian Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000510
Parisa Behvar Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000508
Chung-Pu Hsiao Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000509
Emerick Tackett Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Pixomondo) 120657 23000515
Felix Fissel Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Pixomondo) 121071 23000516
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000521
Richard Thwaites Visual Effects Producer (Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000522
Gemma James Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000523
Tim Crosbie Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000520
Sebastian Kral Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Pixomondo) 419 23000519
Damian Upton Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Pixomondo) 121071 23000517
Kyle Cascadden Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Pixomondo) 121071 23000518
Rex Alerta Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000507
Pedram Ziaei Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000506
Sung June Kim Modelmaker Modeling/Texture(Pixomondo) 120919 23000494
Simon Park 3-D Artist 3D Generalist(Pixomondo) 120965 23000495
Mike Masuda 3-D Artist 3D Generalist(Pixomondo) 120965 23000496
Hwasup Song Modelmaker Modeling/Texture(Pixomondo) 120919 23000493
Mujia Liao Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000492
Justin Garlow Welder n/a 121059 21000043
Jinsung Kim CG Supervisor CGFX(Pixomondo) 779 23000491
Mike Poretti Visual Effects Lighting(Pixomondo) 419 23000497
Khaled Pamir Visual Effects Lighting(Pixomondo) 419 23000498
Karen Cheng Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000503
John Dinh Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000504
Meherzad Minbattiwala Compositor Compositing(Pixomondo) 120626 23000505
Nhat Phong Tran Compositor Compositing TD(Pixomondo) 120626 23000502
Eric Covello Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000501
Cinthia Fujii Animator Animation(Pixomondo) 483 23000499
Toshiko Miura Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000500
Mark Story Visual Effects Coordinator (Rising Sun Pictures) 120760 23000524
Alex Meddick Visual Effects Editor (Rising Sun Pictures) 614 23000525
Alana Newell Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000548
Ben Dickson Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000549
Jason Madigan Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000550
Damien Thaller Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting(Rising Sun Pictures) 120959 23000547
Timmy Lundin Effects Supervisor Effects(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000546
Premamurti Paetsch Effects Supervisor Effects(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000544
Sam Hancock Effects Supervisor Effects(Rising Sun Pictures) 120866 23000545
Matthew Shaw Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000551
Simon Herden Compositor (Rising Sun Pictures) 120626 23000552
Wayne Lewis Software Engineer Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000557
Gail Fuller Software Engineer Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000558
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola|VFX) 249 23000559
Tony Clark Software Engineer Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000556
Maree Friday Software Engineer Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000555
Marcus Wells Software Engineer Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000553
Sara Henschke Software Engineer Production Support(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000554
Paris Downes Effects Assistant Effects(Rising Sun Pictures) 120922 23000543
Dan Wills Effects Assistant Effects(Rising Sun Pictures) 120922 23000542
Kevin Campbell Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000530
Paul Kirwan Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000531
Nick Pill Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000532
Dennis Jones Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000529
Ben Paschke Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000528
Adam Potter Software Engineer Visual Effects Data Manager(Rising Sun Pictures) 121071 23000526
Adam Paschke Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000527
Sam Hodge Visual Effects Department Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000533
Anto Bond Modelmaker Modelling(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000534
Daniel Thompson Visual Effects Look Development(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000539
Ryan Grobins Visual Effects Look Development(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000540
Victor Gluschenko Animator Animation(Rising Sun Pictures) 483 23000541
Andrew Palmer Visual Effects Look Development(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000538
Jesse Balodis Visual Effects Texture(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000537
Thomas Price Modelmaker Modelling(Rising Sun Pictures) 120919 23000535
Jared Embley Visual Effects Rigging(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000536
Robert Zavala Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000018
Garry T. Bailey Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000019
Uriel Zylberman Props Stand-By Props Assistant 120817 24000114
Régis Marduel Props Stand-By Prop Assistant(Extras) 120817 24000115
Ewen Aubert Props Stand-By Prop Assistant(Extra) 120817 24000116
Frank Pitussi Props Stand-By Props 120817 24000113
Bret M Woodall Props Propmaker 120817 24000112
Vance Williams Props Propmaker 120817 24000110
Paul Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000111
Christophe Maratier Armourer Armourer Supervisor 121128 24000117
Marc Leroyer Armourer Armourer Coordinator 121128 24000118
David Paris Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Adam Zucker Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Thomas E Day Property Master n/a 120805 24000122
Stephan Linet Armourer Armourer Assistant 121128 24000121
Jerome Miel Armourer Armourer Coordinator 121128 24000119
Christophe Gabbiati Armourer Armourer Assistant 121128 24000120
Jonathan Weaver Props Propmaker 120817 24000109
John W Walgren Props Propmaker 120817 24000108
Kenny Rivers Props Propmaker 120817 24000096
Seth Roesch Props Propmaker 120817 24000097
Randall S Rome Props Propmaker 120817 24000098
Joseph Raposa Props Propmaker 120817 24000095
William Pyke Props Propmaker 120817 24000094
Harold Proctor Props Propmaker 120817 24000092
Randy Proctor Props Propmaker 120817 24000093
Matthew Russell Props Propmaker 120817 24000099
Barry Stanczak Props Propmaker 120817 24000100
Guy Tustin Jr Props Propmaker 120817 24000105
Glenn R Wactor Props Propmaker 120817 24000106
Billy Wade Props Propmaker 120817 24000107
Tavis Trussel Props Propmaker 120817 24000104
Jeff Tolley Props Propmaker 120817 24000103
William Stephens Props Propmaker 120817 24000101
Kurt Stumpf II Props Propmaker 120817 24000102
Annabelle Troukens Coordinator (Berlin) 528 25000004
Jill Vaupen Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000005
Greg Hopwood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Amber Blackman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Nicole Adkins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Anna Heppner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Max Fisher Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Kate Emery Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Lauri Lannan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Mallory Bradley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Victoria Payne Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Greg Capoccia Assistant (to Ms. Jacobson) 120820 25000037
Andrew Litvak Assistant (to Mr. Kilik & Ms. Foster) 120820 25000038
Cira Sims Assistant (to Ms. Lawrence) 120820 25000039
Antonette N. Tucker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Cecily C. Carriere Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Anna Stachow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Rene Warnes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Benjamin Muratet Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
David Martin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Robin Kempf Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Courtni Mills Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Becca Rogers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Ethan Duff Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Aric Sabin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Nicole Morales Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000006
Kim Khoo Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Corey Burks Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Riley Flanagan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Kevin Abrams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Rob Pittard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Joseph Raines Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Julie Pechanek Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Jamie MacDonald Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Kelly Gill Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Brian Patrick Carroll Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Curtis Pitchford II Props Propmaker 120817 24000091
Breck Pinkerton Props Propmaker 120817 24000090
Kyle Olsen Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000042
Alfred J Ransdell Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000043
Mike Slattery Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000044
Pat Oldknow Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000041
Jeffrey O'Brien Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000040
Jessie McMillion Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000038
William Mullis Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000039
Tom Sola Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000045
Michael Stone Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000046
Robert Glenn Ballew Props Propmaker 120817 24000051
Mike Barber Props Propmaker 120817 24000052
Eric Barker Props Propmaker 120817 24000053
Kenneth Anthony Props Propmaker 120817 24000050
James Anthony Props Propmaker 120817 24000049
Joseph Voltolin Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000047
Nelson Werntz Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000048
Samuel McGehee Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000037
Jason Harrell Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000036
Waylan Morgan Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000024
Kenneth Saunchegraw Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000025
James Bryant Wactor Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000026
William Monroe Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000023
Mark Knapton Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000022
Seth Gardner Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000020
Adam Johnson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000021
Douglas A Womack Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000027
Andrew Brittain Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000028
Sven Fodale Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000033
Matt Greene Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000034
Gary A Hardy Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000035
David Fegely Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000032
Michael Duffin Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000031
Donald "Ld" Cochran Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000029
Scott K Deadwyler Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000030
Bryan Bazzell Props Propmaker 120817 24000054
Ronald Bloodworth Props Propmaker 120817 24000055
Shane Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000078
Steve Klimes Props Propmaker 120817 24000079
Alphonse A. Lambert Jr Props Propmaker 120817 24000080
Aaron Jaggers Props Propmaker 120817 24000077
William Hughes Props Propmaker 120817 24000076
Tim Hightower Props Propmaker 120817 24000074
James Hollums Props Propmaker 120817 24000075
Jason John Maloney Props Propmaker 120817 24000081
Scott Maney Props Propmaker 120817 24000082
William Palmer Props Propmaker 120817 24000087
Brian Parham Props Propmaker 120817 24000088
Gail Pearson Props Propmaker 120817 24000089
Matthew Nelson Props Propmaker 120817 24000086
Timothy Mumpower Props Propmaker 120817 24000085
Steve Mayo Props Propmaker 120817 24000083
Wayne Morgan Props Propmaker 120817 24000084
Larry Harris Props Propmaker 120817 24000073
Mark S Harbacheck Props Propmaker 120817 24000072
Kenneth Dean Propman Propmaker 120887 24000060
Marshall C Downey Props Propmaker 120817 24000061
Rick Fields Props Propmaker 120817 24000062
Keith Crowe Props Propmaker 120817 24000059
Larry Cranford Props Propmaker 120817 24000058
Kenneth Brown Props Propmaker 120817 24000056
James Burke Props Propmaker 120817 24000057
Michael D Fowler Props Propmaker 120817 24000063
Wayner Garner Props Propmaker 120817 24000064
Christopher Green Props Propmaker 120817 24000069
William Greenwood III Props Propmaker 120817 24000070
Rob Hamby Props Propmaker 120817 24000071
Gary Grayson Props Propmaker 120817 24000068
Darrin Graham Props Propmaker 120817 24000067
Johnny T Garner Props Propmaker 120817 24000065
William Gouinlock Props Propmaker 120817 24000066
William Day Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Pixomondo) 614 23000489
Richard Dragin Welder n/a 121059 21000041
Mike Rust Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000150
Lamont Snipes Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000151
Chris Samp Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000152
Joseph A Northrop Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000149
Jason Lagos Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000148
John Dorrien Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000145
Troy Hope Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000146
Suzan Katcher Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000147
Ben Darnell Painter n/a 200 9000153
Russell M. Drew III Painter n/a 200 9000154
Craig Shordon Painter n/a 200 9000159
James Bruce Smith Painter n/a 200 9000160
George Stuart Jr. Painter n/a 200 9000161
Santisouk Phrasavath Painter n/a 200 9000158
Bobby Martin Painter n/a 200 9000157
Joseph E Griffith Painter n/a 200 9000155
Nicholas Hatfield Painter n/a 200 9000156
Stacy Clinger Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000144
Charles H. Swift Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000143
Jeremiah Castleman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000131
Thomas Ellis Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000132
Jeffery L. Ellis Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000133
Tiffany Boyett Smith Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000130
Todd Hatfield Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000129
Mario Barajas Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000127
Kate Lee Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000128
Larry Farris Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000134
David Johnson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000135
Cliff Berns Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000140
Andy Carter Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000141
Michael Costello Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000142
James Williams Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000139
Michael E Roland Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000138
Gregory H Massey Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000136
Chad Reilly Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000137
Michael Thompson Painter n/a 200 9000162
Sean David Tyler Painter n/a 200 9000163
Frederic Deviliers Art Department Drapery Foreperson 120843 9000186
Olivier Brebant Art Department Drapery Foreperson Extra 120843 9000187
Charlotte Winter Art Department Drapery Assistant 120843 9000188
Charly Finck Set Dresser Set Dress Junior 197 9000185
Catherine Little-Le-Baccon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000184
Stéphanie Arnaud Set Dresser n/a 197 9000182
Edith Baudrand Set Dresser n/a 197 9000183
Aurelie Appert Art Department Drapery Assistant Extra 120843 9000189
Stephane Gallota Gang Boss Set Dress Swing Gang 121117 9000190
Tina Trottin Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer Assistant 165 9000195
Fabrice Messy Set Dresser Set Dresser Extra 197 9000196
Dominique Odic Set Dresser Set Dresser Extra 197 9000197
Sonia Gloaguen Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000194
Karine Mathieu Swing Gang Set Dress Swing Gang 434 9000193
Samir Moundy Swing Gang Set Dress Swing Gang 434 9000191
Marcel Daudin Swing Gang Set Dress Swing Gang 434 9000192
Jean-Baptiste Chartier Set Dresser n/a 197 9000181
Mathias Canard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000180
Loic Chavanon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000168
Severine Guignard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000169
Marion Le Borgne Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000170
Mary Finn Set Designer n/a 202 9000167
Emmanuel Delis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000166
Emilia Vrattos Painter n/a 200 9000164
Stephane Cressend Art Director n/a 183 9000165
Alexandra Von Bachmayr Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000171
Laurent Jarriau Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000172
Lucas Levon Set Dresser On-Set Dresser Assistant 197 9000177
Jean-Roch Bonnin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000178
ludovic guille Set Dresser n/a 197 9000179
Thibaut Josserand Art Department Storeperson 120843 9000176
Antoine Annarumma Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000175
Benoit Julienne Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000173
Lola Hequily Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000174
Belle Rose Armstrong Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000126
Frederika Gray Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000125
Patrick Shaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000075
Daniel Frederick Simmons Set Dresser n/a 197 9000076
James W Slater Set Dresser n/a 197 9000077
Eli Reichline Set Dresser n/a 197 9000074
Eric Ramirez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000073
Michael Peritz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000071
Edward Pretty Set Dresser n/a 197 9000072
Eitan Sonnenberg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000078
Timothy Stuart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000079
Christopher Carlson Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000084
Lisa Chugg Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000085
Mark D Keever Set Decorator Set Decoration Warehouse Manager 165 9000086
Margaret Hungerford Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000083
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000082
Ely Vegh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000080
David Weeks Set Dresser n/a 197 9000081
Michael A Murray Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000070
David J Mitchell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000069
Freddie Haft Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Rodney Harris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Terry Hill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000059
Linda Brenick-Gruskin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Michael Gregan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Jose Garibay Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Corey Gomez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Aimee Holmberg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000060
Jim Jackson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000061
Albert M Lewis IV Set Dresser n/a 197 9000066
Jose Libao Set Dresser n/a 197 9000067
Victor Mendez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000068
Melanie Ladish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000065
David Ladish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000064
Dane Junod Set Dresser n/a 197 9000062
Tyler Kettenburg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000063
Rick Brondum Painter Set Decoration Scenic Painter 200 9000087
Renee Lesselroth Painter Set Decoration Scenic Painter 200 9000088
Christine Mahuna Sculptor n/a 120910 9000113
John Marshall Sculptor n/a 120910 9000114
Gerald O'Halloran Sculptor n/a 120910 9000115
Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor n/a 120910 9000112
Timothy Eilers Gang Boss Sculptor Gang Boss 121117 9000111
Sarah Burke Model Maker Mouldmaker 121081 9000109
Brandon Johnson Model Maker Mouldmaker 121081 9000110
David Rushing Sculptor n/a 120910 9000116
Daniel Soltis Sculptor n/a 120910 9000117
Elijah Morgan Gang Boss Utility Gang Boss 121117 9000122
Calvin Scott Gang Boss Utility Gang Boss 121117 9000123
Brandon Watson Gang Boss Utility Gang Boss 121117 9000124
Bryan Heil Gang Boss Utility Gang Boss 121117 9000121
Evan Fowler Gang Boss Utility Gang Boss 121117 9000120
Bruno Troadec Sculptor n/a 120910 9000118
Wesley Coleman Gang Boss Utility Gang Boss 121117 9000119
Joe F Bravo Model Maker Mouldmaker 121081 9000108
Ronald Riggs Gang Boss Mouldmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000107
Pedro Barquin Greensman On-Set Greens Foreperson 201 9000093
Jessica Echols Greensman n/a 201 9000094
Cary Goen Greensman n/a 201 9000095
Jeff DeBell Greensman Greens 201 9000092
Stephen D Eno Painter Set Decoration Scenic Painter 200 9000091
Anna Ragghianti Painter Set Decoration Scenic Painter 200 9000089
Seay Earehart Painter Set Decoration Scenic Painter 200 9000090
John Hemphill Greensman n/a 201 9000096
TJ Rottenberg Greensman n/a 201 9000097
Yann Denoual Sculptor n/a 120910 9000103
David Tye Sculptor n/a 120910 9000104
Hank Giardina Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000105
Mike Obrian Art Department Artist(Glenn Hetrick's Optic Nerve Studios, Inc.) 120843 9000101
Teresa Jimenez Art Department Draper 120843 9000100
Larry E. Scott Greensman n/a 201 9000098
Brandon K McLaughlin Set Decorator Set Foreperson 165 9000099
Eric Lapetite Swing Gang Set Dress Swing Gang Extra 434 9000198
Jean Louis Dias Swing Gang Set Dress Swing Gang Extra 434 9000199
Jennifer Peterson Publicity SVP, Worldwide Publicity(SVP, Worldwide Publicity) 120789 11000032
Chris Gonzalez New Media VP, Creative Advertising(for Lionsgate) 121188 11000033
Kerry Phelan Operations EVP, Global Franchise Management & Partnerships(for Lionsgate) 121140 11000034
Jean McDowell Executive in Charge SVP, Research And Strategy(for Lionsgate) 120791 11000031
Erika Schimik New Media EVP, Media(for Lionsgate) 121188 11000030
Doug Lloyd Marketing SVP, Theatrical Marketing(for Lionsgate) 121149 11000028
Paula Kupfer Executive in Charge SVP, Worldwide Promotions & Consumer Products(for Lionsgate) 120791 11000029
Carl Pedregal Head of Production SVP, Head Of Feature Post Production(for Lionsgate) 120889 11000035
Mark W McCoy Head of Production Vice President, Feature Post Production(for Lionsgate) 120889 11000036
Karen Sidlow Music Executive Manager, Music Business Affairs(for Lionsgate) 121033 11000041
Wescott Guarino Finance Executive Vice President, Finance(for Lionsgate) 121155 11000042
Timothy Ralston Operations Screening Operations Executive(for Lionsgate) 121140 11000043
Chris Brown Supervisor Music Budget Supervisor(for Lionsgate) 120845 11000040
Trevon Kezios Music Executive (for Lionsgate) 121033 11000039
Carter Armstrong Music Executive Executive In Charge Of Film Music(for Lionsgate) 121033 11000037
Lenny Wohl Music Executive General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs(for Lionsgate) 121033 11000038
John Fu Marketing SVP, Theatrical Marketing(for Lionsgate) 121149 11000027
Danielle DePalma Marketing EVP, Digital Marketing(for Lionsgate) 121149 11000026
Amir Cohen Head of Production Supervisors Of Production(for Lionsgate) 120889 11000014